2019 ST SASA Sombrero Series I / 19-67
Barshop Natatorium - 9/20/2019 to 9/22/2019           
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          5 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      32.37        
  2 Martin, Anastasia S        5 LSAC-ST                   NT      32.59        
  3 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                53.25      34.02        
  4 Baker, Lily M              6 SASA-ST                   NT      37.62        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  6&U A
          35.19  6&U BB
          38.89  6&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Anastasia S        5 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:10.00        
  2 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:21.55    1:17.25        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                52.90      33.38        
  2 Petrie, Lisee M            5 SASA-ST                   NT      37.24        
  3 Baker, Lily M              6 SASA-ST                   NT      37.49        
  4 Martin, Anastasia S        5 LSAC-ST                   NT      40.64        
  5 Deykin, Camille E          5 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      44.41        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  6&U A
          41.89  6&U BB
          46.99  6&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:13.54    1:10.81        
  2 Hager, Ria J               5 SASA-ST                   NT    1:14.62        
 -- Martin, Anastasia S        5 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:13.38         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  6&U A
          47.49  6&U BB
          53.29  6&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                   NT      36.43        
 -- Martin, Anastasia S        5 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staggs, Gabi C             7 LSAC-ST                20.00      20.08        
  2 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   7 LSAC-ST                20.00      20.65        
  3 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 26.77      21.74        
  4 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST                 33.79      22.62        
  5 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                30.41      23.55        
  6 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   7 LSAC-ST                20.00      24.18        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  7 A
          35.19  7 BB
          38.89  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staggs, Gabi C             7 LSAC-ST                46.88      42.89        
  2 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST               1:00.79      49.62        
  3 Madero, Catalina           7 SASA-ST                55.53      53.53        
  4 Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:05.42        
  5 Morales, Sophia M          7 HSC-ST                 56.85    1:07.02        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  7 A
        1:19.99  7 BB
        1:29.59  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Sophia M          7 HSC-ST               2:33.07    2:22.20        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staggs, Gabi C             7 LSAC-ST                   NT      23.56        
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 29.77      24.01        
  3 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST                 35.79      25.50        
  4 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   7 LSAC-ST                   NT      26.17        
  5 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                28.55      27.96        
  6 Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST                 38.99      31.68        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  7 A
          41.89  7 BB
          46.99  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   7 LSAC-ST                57.56      50.48        
  2 Staggs, Gabi C             7 LSAC-ST                54.20      53.39        
  3 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   7 LSAC-ST                56.19      56.00        
  4 Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:05.73        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST                 45.79      30.24        
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 38.77      31.35        
 -- Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST                 45.99         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  7 A
          47.49  7 BB
          53.29  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   7 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:04.03        
  2 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST               1:10.79    1:04.73        
  3 Staggs, Gabi C             7 LSAC-ST              1:07.56    1:04.94        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   7 LSAC-ST                   NT      20.98        
  2 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST                 45.79      28.42        
  3 Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST                 42.99      47.20        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  7 A
          41.79  7 BB
          47.39  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Sophia M          7 HSC-ST               1:18.00    1:16.35        
 -- Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   7 LSAC-ST              1:14.78         DQ        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  7 A
        1:31.69  7 BB
        1:42.59  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Patricia H        7 SYS-ST               2:28.79    1:58.48        
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               2:25.77    2:05.50        
  3 Morales, Sophia M          7 HSC-ST               2:18.84    2:19.30        
 -- Madero, Catalina           7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristo-Reinking, Kati Y    8 LSAC-ST                   NT      17.87        
  2 Rich, Bentley C            8 LSAC-ST                21.11      19.07        
  3 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                39.30      19.98        
  4 Neugebauer, Hailey K       8 PRGN-ST                30.99      21.16        
  5 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST                28.91      22.22        
  6 Tashtoush, Sandra T        8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      22.57        
  7 Diaz, Ahtziri              8 CCAA-ST                41.76      23.69        
  8 Schiller, Ansley C         8 PRGN-ST                35.99      23.80        
  9 Lynch, Stephanie R         8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.96        
 10 Nall, Adina M              8 LSAC-ST                26.66      37.12        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  8 A
          35.19  8 BB
          38.89  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristo-Reinking, Kati Y    8 LSAC-ST                   NT      39.19        
  2 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                46.09      44.96        
  3 Tashtoush, Sandra T        8 CLUB-ST              1:23.23      47.50        
  4 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              1:02.91      49.04        
  5 Diaz, Ahtziri              8 CCAA-ST              1:04.85      49.61        
  6 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 47.81      49.97        
  7 Lynch, Stephanie R         8 SASA-ST                   NT      52.55        
  8 Nall, Adina M              8 LSAC-ST              1:04.84    1:21.72        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  8 A
        1:19.99  8 BB
        1:29.59  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      8 LIFE-ST              1:38.33    1:33.19        
  2 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:39.22        
  3 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               1:52.08    1:50.50        
  4 Lynch, Stephanie R         8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.02        
  5 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               2:06.69    1:59.66        
  6 Castagnini, Antonella M    8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:16.13        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristo-Reinking, Kati Y    8 LSAC-ST                   NT      20.80        
  2 Rich, Bentley C            8 LSAC-ST                24.44      22.17        
  3 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST                40.63      22.98        
  4 Tashtoush, Sandra T        8 CLUB-ST              1:01.01      24.44        
  5 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST                35.91      24.99        
  6 Neugebauer, Hailey K       8 PRGN-ST                35.99      25.59        
  7 Schiller, Ansley C         8 PRGN-ST                45.99      26.18        
  8 Diaz, Ahtziri              8 CCAA-ST                26.41      26.48        
  9 Lynch, Stephanie R         8 SASA-ST                   NT      30.79        
 10 Nall, Adina M              8 LSAC-ST                27.77      39.36        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  8 A
          41.89  8 BB
          46.99  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristo-Reinking, Kati Y    8 LSAC-ST                   NT      44.86 B      
  2 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST                 56.97      49.46        
  3 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              1:10.91      51.99        
  4 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 52.84      52.44        
  5 Tashtoush, Sandra T        8 CLUB-ST              1:34.00      53.11        
  6 Nall, Adina M              8 LSAC-ST              1:05.55    1:34.13        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  8 A
        1:30.69  8 BB
        1:41.99  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      8 LIFE-ST              2:10.91    1:37.56 B      
 -- Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST               2:00.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 32.77      28.05        
 -- Castagnini, Antonella M    8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Stephanie R         8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  8 A
          47.49  8 BB
          53.29  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      8 LIFE-ST              1:20.91      54.17        
  2 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST                50.99      58.90        
  3 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST              1:20.91    1:02.29        
  4 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST               1:16.37    1:03.11        
 -- Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:08.93         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kristo-Reinking, Kati Y    8 LSAC-ST                   NT      18.66        
  2 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      8 LIFE-ST                38.91      20.43        
  3 Rich, Bentley C            8 LSAC-ST                23.33      21.95        
  4 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST                30.99      23.66        
  5 Bailey, Zoe A              8 LIFE-ST                45.91      26.55        
  6 Tashtoush, Sandra T        8 CLUB-ST              1:02.20      28.55        
  7 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 36.77      30.84        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  8 A
          41.79  8 BB
          47.39  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Claire A           8 LIFE-ST              1:04.88      59.38        
  2 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               1:00.93    1:01.22        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  8 A
        1:31.69  8 BB
        1:42.59  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    1:55.48        
  2 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               2:20.77    1:58.64        
  3 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               2:22.79    2:08.46        
 -- Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      8 LIFE-ST              2:00.91         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      16.96        
  2 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 18.99      17.36        
  3 Bonakchi, Googie N         9 LIFE-ST                28.91      18.68        
  4 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                20.47      18.96        
  5 Story, Ava G               9 SASA-ST                   NT      21.80        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  9 A
          35.19  9 BB
          38.89  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 39.25      36.47 B      
  2 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                42.50      38.38 B      
  3 Hornburg, Elise M          9 WWAC-ST                46.37      38.52 B      
  4 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 38.58      39.59        
  5 Bonakchi, Googie N         9 LIFE-ST                41.52      41.52        
  6 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                42.27      43.48        
  7 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST                 43.44      44.62        
  8 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 46.67      45.37        
  9 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                48.31      48.23        
 10 Story, Ava G               9 SASA-ST                   NT      48.75        
 11 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      50.16        
 12 Brown, Kristin M           9 WWAC-ST                54.36      51.73        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  9 A
        1:19.99  9 BB
        1:29.59  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:31.99    1:23.90 B      
  2 Rich, Lily P               9 LSAC-ST              1:33.33    1:27.51 B      
  3 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              1:46.81    1:45.63        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  9 A
        2:57.39  9 BB
        3:19.19  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST               3:12.72    2:57.31 BB     
  2 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               3:15.79    3:02.98 B      
  3 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               3:45.99    3:36.22        
  4 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT    3:41.25        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Angel A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      20.31        
  2 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 31.66      20.93        
  3 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                26.26      22.06        
  4 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                30.47      26.86        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  9 A
          41.89  9 BB
          46.99  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                40.31      40.25 BB     
  2 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      44.10 B      
  3 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST                 46.99      47.92        
  4 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 53.72      48.40        
  5 Bonakchi, Googie N         9 LIFE-ST                50.23      48.88        
  6 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                53.24      48.90        
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 49.59      49.88        
  8 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                53.74      52.14        
  9 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST               1:04.07      56.40        
 10 Seringer, Vera L           9 SASA-ST              1:19.83    1:00.73        
 11 Brown, Kristin M           9 WWAC-ST              1:01.55    1:01.92        
 -- Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:10.91         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  9 A
        1:30.69  9 BB
        1:41.99  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:29.75    1:29.74 BB     
  2 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:33.79    1:34.05 B      
  3 Ramirez, Angel A           9 SASA-ST              1:41.07    1:37.69 B      
  4 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:42.70        
  5 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               1:57.69    1:45.18        
  6 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               2:04.58    1:52.51        
  7 Brown, Kristin M           9 WWAC-ST              2:10.99    2:04.00        
  8 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              2:18.14    2:05.44        
  9 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST               2:08.53    2:07.08        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 22.79      20.97        
  2 Bauer, Leah Q              9 SYS-ST                 25.79      23.52        
  3 Ramirez, Angel A           9 SASA-ST                   NT      23.75        
  4 Seringer, Vera L           9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.84        
  5 Rich, Lily P               9 LSAC-ST                   NT      26.12        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  9 A
          47.49  9 BB
          53.29  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 43.75      44.84 BB     
  2 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST                 51.45      48.42 B      
  3 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST                53.67      49.64 B      
  4 Ramirez, Angel A           9 SASA-ST                53.60      50.22 B      
  5 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST                 55.99      52.24 B      
  6 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST               1:12.99      52.92 B      
  7 Seringer, Vera L           9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.55        
  8 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      59.76        
  9 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:06.59      59.85        
 10 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:10.91    1:03.33        
 11 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST              1:13.51    1:04.65        
 12 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST               1:08.46    1:09.73        
 -- Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bonakchi, Googie N         9 LIFE-ST                56.73         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.89  9 A
        1:44.99  9 BB
        1:58.09  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:36.62    1:38.11 BB     
  2 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:26.53        
 -- Ramirez, Angel A           9 SASA-ST              1:54.07         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rich, Lily P               9 LSAC-ST                   NT      18.68        
  2 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST                 31.99      19.52        
  3 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 28.66      20.44        
  4 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                26.99      23.11        
  5 Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST                30.91      25.09        
  6 Bonakchi, Googie N         9 LIFE-ST                48.91      26.87        
  7 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT      27.66        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  9 A
          41.79  9 BB
          47.39  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Adalyn K            9 HSC-ST                 47.59      44.81 B      
  2 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 45.95      49.64        
  3 Bonakchi, Googie N         9 LIFE-ST              1:05.91      56.21        
  4 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST                 59.45      58.39        
  5 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:11.41    1:03.03        
 -- Sanchez, Sara              9 LIFE-ST              1:10.91         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  9 A
        1:31.69  9 BB
        1:42.59  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffeth, Madeline J       9 WWAC-ST              1:36.97    1:30.54 BB     
  2 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:38.88    1:33.53 B      
  3 Bauer, Leah Q              9 SYS-ST               1:44.64    1:35.34 B      
  4 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:57.75        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 16.08      16.62        
  2 Zaldivar, Carolina I      10 HSC-ST                 17.99      18.20        
  3 Dalley, Bailey A          10 PRGN-ST                30.99      24.10        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  10 A
          35.19  10 BB
          38.89  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna R         10 LSAC-ST                30.43      30.41 A      
  2 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                33.09      33.38 BB     
  3 Vazquez Rodriguez, Eliza  10 CLUB-ST                35.23      34.68 BB     
  4 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          34.98      35.45 B      
  5 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                35.83      36.51 B      
  6 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 35.24      36.65 B      
  7 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                36.66      37.05 B      
  8 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                40.62      37.61 B      
  9 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                45.37      39.35        
 10 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                43.20      39.76        
 11 Zaldivar, Carolina I      10 HSC-ST                 39.99      41.53        
 12 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST                 41.54      44.64        
 13 Walker, Reghan L          10 WWAC-ST                45.99      46.51        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  10 A
        1:19.99  10 BB
        1:29.59  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           10 LSAC-ST              1:07.23    1:06.80 A      
  2 Hofkamp, Daphne F         10 LSAC-ST              1:11.49    1:16.71 BB     
  3 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:21.40    1:17.70 BB     
  4 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:16.93    1:18.70 BB     
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:27.20    1:22.52 B      
  6 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST              1:27.69    1:22.99 B      
  7 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:26.91    1:23.90 B      
  8 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:28.68    1:26.38 B      
  9 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST              1:36.44    1:33.90        
 10 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:40.43    1:34.86        
 11 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               1:38.38    1:38.77        
 12 Luna, Lyla G              10 HOT-ST               2:06.77    1:39.24        
 13 Marshall, Amelia A        10 HSC-ST               1:32.99    1:43.76        
 14 Christ, Bella G           10 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:46.64        
 15 Jones, Nora L             10 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:53.07        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  10 A
        2:57.39  10 BB
        3:19.19  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna R         10 LSAC-ST              2:33.71    2:26.04 A      
  2 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              3:20.99    2:48.41 BB     
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               3:21.97    2:52.27 BB     
  4 Vazquez Rodriguez, Eliza  10 CLUB-ST              2:44.44    2:52.95 BB     
  5 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              3:20.99    2:59.77 B      
  6 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               3:37.79    3:28.17        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
        6:44.89  10 A
        7:35.49  10 BB
        8:26.09  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               8:30.12    7:49.91 B      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 18.99      19.57        
  2 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                23.07      20.37        
  3 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                35.99      20.69        
  4 Zaldivar, Carolina I      10 HSC-ST                 22.19      21.16        
  5 Dalley, Bailey A          10 PRGN-ST                35.99      26.30        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  10 A
          41.89  10 BB
          46.99  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           10 LSAC-ST                34.71      34.89 A      
  2 Hofkamp, Daphne F         10 LSAC-ST                37.06      36.00 A      
  3 Guidry, Savanna R         10 LSAC-ST                38.08      37.08 BB     
  4 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                40.41      40.10 BB     
  5 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                40.21      41.34 BB     
  6 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 41.27      41.94 B      
  7 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                44.80      41.99 B      
  8 Vazquez Rodriguez, Eliza  10 CLUB-ST                   NT      43.01 B      
  9 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST                   NT      43.13 B      
 10 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 46.51      44.71 B      
 11 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                50.15      44.96 B      
 12 Chun, Clara J             10 CLUB-ST              1:05.36      45.42 B      
 13 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                54.38      46.41 B      
 14 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST                 53.81      51.10        
 15 Luna, Lyla G              10 HOT-ST                 50.77      52.08        
 16 Christ, Bella G           10 HSC-ST               1:03.99      58.45        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  10 A
        1:30.69  10 BB
        1:41.99  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           10 LSAC-ST              1:18.55    1:14.31 A      
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         10 LSAC-ST              1:21.34    1:16.68 A      
  3 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:50.67    1:25.90 BB     
  4 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.91    1:28.68 BB     
  5 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              1:34.61    1:29.89 BB     
  6 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST              1:31.68    1:30.61 BB     
  7 Vazquez Rodriguez, Eliza  10 CLUB-ST                   NT    1:31.40 B      
  8 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:43.72    1:31.95 B      
  9 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:46.39    1:38.50 B      
 10 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               1:56.29    1:47.36        
 -- Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:34.86         DQ        
 -- Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:30.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                24.03      20.26        
  2 Jones, Nora L             10 HSC-ST                 25.99      25.75        
  3 Christ, Bella G           10 HSC-ST                 50.76      30.86        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  10 A
          47.49  10 BB
          53.29  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna R         10 LSAC-ST                46.35      39.09 A      
  2 Smith, Savina R           10 LSAC-ST                43.26      39.38 A      
  3 Hofkamp, Daphne F         10 LSAC-ST                47.24      45.74 BB     
  4 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                49.88      47.10 BB     
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                50.18      47.45 BB     
  6 Chun, Clara J             10 CLUB-ST              1:10.00      48.95 B      
  7 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 47.99      49.15 B      
  8 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                59.88      50.65 B      
  9 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 50.59      50.84 B      
 10 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST                52.56      52.79 B      
 11 Luna, Lyla G              10 HOT-ST                 57.77      54.17        
 12 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST                 57.71      55.42        
 13 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:05.18      59.79        
 14 Christ, Bella G           10 HSC-ST               1:22.24    1:05.23        
 -- Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.89  10 A
        1:44.99  10 BB
        1:58.09  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:38.72    1:36.56 BB     
  2 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:58.21    1:41.83 BB     
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:53.36    1:44.07 BB     
  4 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.23    1:47.47 B      
  5 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:47.60    1:49.27 B      
  6 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.82 B      
  7 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              2:23.42    1:53.65 B      
  8 Luna, Lyla G              10 HOT-ST               1:48.77    2:02.97        
  9 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST              2:15.70    2:03.72        
 10 Jones, Nora L             10 HSC-ST               2:05.99    2:07.43        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                20.99      17.59        
  2 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 18.33      17.74        
  3 Flores, Sophie M          10 LIFE-ST                40.99      20.29        
  4 Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST                   NT      21.14        
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                27.48      21.28        
  6 Luna, Lyla G              10 HOT-ST                 22.77      22.25        
  7 Chun, Clara J             10 CLUB-ST                51.00      23.70        
  8 Christ, Bella G           10 HSC-ST                 32.61      25.90        
  9 Dalley, Bailey A          10 PRGN-ST                35.99      29.83        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  10 A
          41.79  10 BB
          47.39  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna R         10 LSAC-ST                36.63      36.17 A      
  2 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST                 43.23      39.38 BB     
  3 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          38.79      40.21 BB     
  4 Vazquez Rodriguez, Eliza  10 CLUB-ST                45.45      42.33 B      
  5 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 43.93      42.98 B      
  6 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                55.17      51.73        
  7 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                56.97      58.62        
 -- Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                42.53         DQ        
 -- Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST                 52.23         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  10 A
        1:39.09  10 BB
        1:53.99  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dusan, Haddie R           10 HSC-ST               1:41.21    1:35.58 BB     
  2 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              2:00.99    1:47.11 B      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  10 A
        1:31.69  10 BB
        1:42.59  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           10 LSAC-ST              1:17.54    1:12.83 A      
  2 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.11    1:28.45 BB     
  3 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:31.07    1:28.72 BB     
  4 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:46.17    1:29.65 BB     
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:44.77    1:34.30 B      
  6 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:34.89 B      
  7 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:42.11    1:35.23 B      
  8 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST              1:45.51    1:42.43 B      
  9 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              2:01.16    1:43.52        
 10 Luna, Lyla G              10 HOT-ST               1:51.77    1:50.84        
 11 Marshall, Amelia A        10 HSC-ST               2:02.55    1:51.60        
 12 Jones, Nora L             10 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:54.34        
 13 Christ, Bella G           10 HSC-ST               2:42.99    2:00.48        
 -- Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               1:58.09         DQ        
 -- Smith, Eden G             10 SASA-ST              1:50.26         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.69  10 A
        3:15.59  10 BB
        3:38.49  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hofkamp, Daphne F         10 LSAC-ST              3:15.25    3:02.49 BB     
  2 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              3:40.99    3:22.05 B      
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              3:40.69    3:26.06 B      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.09  11 A
          31.49  11 BB
          33.79  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 30.31      29.61 BB     
  2 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 30.22      30.42 BB     
  3 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                30.74      30.69 BB     
  4 Watson, Sammy             11 LSAC-ST                33.16      32.13 B      
  5 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 30.80      32.33 B      
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST                31.65      32.61 B      
  7 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST                50.99      33.97        
  8 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST                38.26      34.66        
  9 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                34.74      34.73        
 10 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 36.05      34.97        
 11 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                36.84      36.76        
 12 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                38.35      37.20        
 13 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 36.75      37.56        
 14 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST                 35.81      37.85        
 15 Parker-Bethany, Anayah K  11 SASA-ST                   NT      39.04        
 16 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 41.48      39.44        
 17 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST                 49.77      58.93        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  11 A
        1:08.29  11 BB
        1:13.59  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:07.92    1:10.34 B      
  2 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:14.00    1:10.43 B      
  3 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST              1:40.99    1:11.33 B      
  4 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:13.93    1:13.58 B      
  5 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:15.03    1:15.09        
  6 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               1:23.88    1:17.97        
  7 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:18.39    1:18.09        
  8 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:16.95    1:18.73        
  9 Ruiz, Gabriella M         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:20.26        
 10 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.32    1:20.66        
 11 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST              1:21.69    1:21.27        
 12 Cole, Yana V              11 LSAC-ST              1:21.36    1:21.50        
 13 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:25.47    1:25.93        
 14 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST              1:32.83    1:29.64        
 15 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:35.69    1:30.17        
 16 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:27.09    1:32.20        
 17 Balsam, Taylor G          11 SASA-ST              1:44.00    1:42.40        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.19  11 A
        2:29.69  11 BB
        2:41.19  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:25.23    2:20.54 BB     
  2 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               2:50.99    2:29.86 B      
  3 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST              3:45.99    2:34.94 B      
  4 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              2:33.11    2:35.16 B      
  5 Watson, Sammy             11 LSAC-ST              2:55.55    2:37.66 B      
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:48.74    2:37.97 B      
  7 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               2:50.92    2:45.48        
  8 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               2:52.35    3:01.47        
  9 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               3:10.60    3:02.16        
 10 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST              3:28.99    3:04.22        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
        6:07.79  11 A
        6:38.39  11 BB
        7:09.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               6:17.93    6:17.59 BB     
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               7:10.99    7:09.03 B      
  3 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              7:22.27    7:16.06        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  11 A
          35.59  11 BB
          38.29  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 36.88      36.12 B      
  2 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                35.47      36.22 B      
  2 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 35.88      36.22 B      
  4 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST              1:00.99      37.83 B      
  5 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 38.00      38.01 B      
  6 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                41.81      39.00        
  7 Watson, Sammy             11 LSAC-ST                39.77      40.45        
  8 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 38.80      41.30        
  9 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST                46.00      43.35        
 10 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 41.28      43.42        
 11 Ruiz, Gabriella M         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      43.61        
 12 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                51.70      45.38        
 13 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          49.76      45.97        
 14 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST                 45.08      47.59        
 15 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 54.67      49.96        
 16 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:05.77    1:06.37        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  11 A
        1:18.49  11 BB
        1:25.19  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:17.11    1:13.34 BB     
  2 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:20.53    1:15.52 BB     
  3 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:19.59    1:17.60 BB     
  4 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:21.67    1:18.20 BB     
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:22.76    1:19.31 B      
  6 Hager, Jaylee G           11 SASA-ST              1:22.78    1:20.67 B      
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:24.30    1:20.90 B      
  8 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:19.29    1:21.21 B      
  9 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              1:27.19    1:21.95 B      
 10 Hager, Averie F           11 SASA-ST              1:22.69    1:22.66 B      
 11 Ortubia, Natalia B        11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:25.93        
 12 Cole, Yana V              11 LSAC-ST              1:34.23    1:33.04        
 13 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:43.01    1:34.55        
 14 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST              2:02.18    1:44.38        
 15 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:37.88    1:46.95        
 -- Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:32.65         DQ        
 -- Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:24.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  11 A
        2:43.99  11 BB
        2:56.59  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               2:49.28    2:47.94 B      
  2 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              2:50.88    2:49.07 B      
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               2:48.27    2:51.17 B      
  4 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:14.77    3:02.62        
  5 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               3:19.08    3:09.55        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  11 A
          39.99  11 BB
          43.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                40.07      38.24 BB     
  2 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 40.73      39.25 BB     
  3 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 46.64      42.01 B      
  4 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 44.06      42.55 B      
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 44.44      42.91 B      
  6 Watson, Sammy             11 LSAC-ST                46.04      43.03 B      
  7 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST                46.91      44.00        
  8 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      44.39        
  9 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                56.47      46.21        
 10 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      48.73        
 11 Cole, Yana V              11 LSAC-ST                50.82      50.53        
 12 Ortubia, Natalia B        11 HSC-ST                 59.99      50.74        
 13 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 55.86      51.66        
 14 Balsam, Taylor G          11 SASA-ST                   NT      51.84        
 15 Ruiz, Gabriella M         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      52.08        
 16 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST              1:02.43      54.31        
 17 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST                 55.30      55.32        
 18 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:08.77    1:10.37        
 19 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:05.99    1:14.65        
 -- Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 56.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.39  11 A
        1:27.39  11 BB
        1:34.39  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:28.66    1:25.61 BB     
  2 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:30.82    1:32.37 B      
  3 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:27.50    1:33.98 B      
  4 Hager, Averie F           11 SASA-ST              1:41.13    1:34.54        
  5 Hager, Jaylee G           11 SASA-ST              1:41.93    1:35.03        
  6 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:43.03    1:36.96        
  7 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:35.98    1:39.81        
  8 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               1:41.41    1:40.91        
  9 Biggs, Elizabeth G        11 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:47.14        
 10 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:48.16        
 11 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               2:04.23    2:04.46        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  11 A
        3:08.59  11 BB
        3:23.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:02.57    3:02.22 BB     
  2 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:25.02    3:15.48 B      
  3 Hager, Averie F           11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:19.00 B      
  4 Hager, Jaylee G           11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:23.06 B      
  5 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:23.55        
  6 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              3:25.99    3:25.23        
  7 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               4:24.29    3:58.02        
  8 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               3:59.99    4:09.38        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  11 A
          34.09  11 BB
          36.69  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 34.76      33.90 BB     
  2 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                36.19      35.11 B      
  3 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST                50.99      38.36        
  4 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 39.24      39.41        
  5 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST                41.73      40.20        
  6 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                48.00      41.88        
  7 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                53.69      43.04        
  8 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                54.89      43.55        
  9 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 41.69      45.84        
 10 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 46.58      47.09        
 11 Jensen, Courtney K        11 HOT-ST               1:09.77    1:17.13        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  11 A
        1:18.29  11 BB
        1:25.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:17.04    1:12.95 BB     
  2 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:20.86    1:24.12 B      
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              1:27.05    1:25.90        
  4 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              1:37.56    1:30.14        
  5 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:19.99    1:31.18        
  6 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:28.77    1:34.48        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  11 A
        2:47.89  11 BB
        3:00.89  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:58.54    2:40.73 BB     
  2 Hager, Averie F           11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:46.68 BB     
  3 Hager, Jaylee G           11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:00.39 B      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  11 A
        1:18.39  11 BB
        1:24.39  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:19.78    1:16.23 BB     
  2 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:25.40    1:20.07 B      
  3 Sovie, Giana F            11 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    1:22.99 B      
  4 Carpenter, Addie R        11 UN-ST                1:26.25    1:25.50        
  5 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:40.20    1:27.73        
  6 Cole, Yana V              11 LSAC-ST              1:37.57    1:29.97        
  7 Ruiz, Gabriella M         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:31.31        
  8 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.68    1:34.60        
  9 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:42.06    1:34.75        
 10 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST              1:37.00    1:35.48        
 11 Schanlaub, Emerson T      11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.99        
 12 Montgomery, Dani R        11 HSC-ST               1:39.56    1:40.75        
 13 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              1:58.91    1:49.01        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.89  11 A
        2:47.79  11 BB
        3:00.69  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:41.98    2:35.14 BB     
  2 Hager, Averie F           11 SASA-ST              2:53.62    2:42.70 BB     
  3 Hager, Jaylee G           11 SASA-ST              3:05.20    2:47.69 BB     
  4 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              3:15.99    2:49.13 B      
  5 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              2:57.75    2:50.23 B      
  6 Lee, Amber J              11 SASA-ST              3:02.41    2:54.11 B      
  7 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:12.77    3:08.24        
 -- Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST              3:33.16         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
        5:29.29  11 A
        5:56.79  11 BB
        6:24.19  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               5:45.99    5:34.28 BB     
  2 Hager, Averie F           11 SASA-ST                   NT    5:52.20 BB     
  3 Clements-Vargas, Persey   11 LIFE-ST              6:11.95    5:55.21 BB     
  4 Hager, Jaylee G           11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:03.43 B      
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               6:16.26    6:08.60 B      
  6 Jaroszewski, Mia B        11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:29.98        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.09  12 A
          31.49  12 BB
          33.79  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST                26.50      26.77 A      
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                26.74      26.92 A      
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST                 28.36      27.73 A      
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                28.90      29.02 A      
  5 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 UN-ST                  30.70      29.44 BB     
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 30.75      31.54 B      
  7 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                  32.34      31.90 B      
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                35.30      32.66 B      
  9 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST                32.71      33.95        
 10 Worden, Skylar D          12 LSAC-ST                32.68      34.07        
 11 Rice, Shelby G            12 SYS-ST                 35.14      35.39        
 12 Lee, Gina K               12 LIFE-ST                38.85      36.49        
 13 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST              1:03.32      43.72        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.09  12 A
        1:08.29  12 BB
        1:13.59  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:00.58    1:01.40 A      
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:01.06    1:03.32 BB     
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:01.33    1:03.63 BB     
  4 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:15.83    1:12.56 B      
  5 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST              1:13.13    1:15.35        
  6 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              1:29.11    1:23.30        
  7 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:26.13        
  8 Patton-Rose, Georgia M    12 LIFE-ST              1:34.07    1:34.43        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.19  12 A
        2:29.69  12 BB
        2:41.19  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:02.50    2:07.67 A      
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:18.93    2:15.46 A      
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:18.28    2:20.96 BB     
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              2:22.87    2:21.17 BB     
  5 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              2:26.84    2:28.49 BB     
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:30.71    2:33.18 B      
  7 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              2:38.63    2:35.70 B      
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                2:34.38    2:36.23 B      
  9 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST              3:00.99    2:58.75        
 10 Patton-Rose, Georgia M    12 LIFE-ST              3:17.23    3:07.74        
 11 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST              4:28.38    3:39.46        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
        6:07.79  12 A
        6:38.39  12 BB
        7:09.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              5:16.87    5:42.41 A      
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              6:11.42    6:17.04 BB     
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              6:31.82    6:25.03 BB     
  4 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               6:16.98    6:27.75 BB     
  5 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              6:32.99    6:40.74 B      
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               7:19.18    6:43.09 B      
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               7:23.47    6:50.28 B      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  12 A
          35.59  12 BB
          38.29  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST                31.28      31.46 A      
  2 Kimball, Dru M            12 LSAC-ST                32.03      32.43 A      
  3 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 UN-ST                  34.15      34.14 BB     
  4 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                  38.40      37.04 B      
  5 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 40.13      37.61 B      
  6 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                46.49      39.70        
  7 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                42.24      40.62        
  8 Worden, Skylar D          12 LSAC-ST                41.82      41.55        
  9 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                47.75      44.88        
 10 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST                   NT      47.80        
 11 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST                53.13      53.05        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.79  12 A
        1:18.49  12 BB
        1:25.19  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:11.72    1:11.83 BB     
  2 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 UN-ST                1:14.59    1:13.30 BB     
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:14.50    1:13.63 BB     
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:16.21    1:17.50 BB     
  5 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST               1:24.77    1:19.67 B      
  6 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                1:22.07    1:21.11 B      
  7 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:46.27    1:29.05        
  8 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:33.86    1:33.23        
  9 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:40.99    1:38.91        
 10 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:55.72        
 -- Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              1:43.45         DQ        
 -- Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              1:30.61         DQ        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.39  12 A
        2:43.99  12 BB
        2:56.59  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:50.99    2:34.93 BB     
  2 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 UN-ST                2:47.14    2:35.33 BB     
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:50.99    2:49.17 B      
  4 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                2:54.61    2:53.23 B      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  12 A
          39.99  12 BB
          43.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST                33.55      33.50 A      
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST                 35.68      35.01 A      
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 34.84      36.92 BB     
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 UN-ST                  41.21      38.14 BB     
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                40.92      38.28 BB     
  6 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST                39.85      39.33 BB     
  7 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 54.05      40.92 B      
  8 Worden, Skylar D          12 LSAC-ST                42.94      41.22 B      
  9 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                45.56      41.76 B      
 10 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                  46.18      41.79 B      
 11 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                46.28      44.15        
 12 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST                49.22      44.91        
 13 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                52.97      48.78        
 14 Patton-Rose, Georgia M    12 LIFE-ST                53.15      53.87        
 15 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                56.38      54.69        
 16 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST              1:01.89      56.85        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.39  12 A
        1:27.39  12 BB
        1:34.39  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              1:12.05    1:13.79 A      
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:19.41    1:18.31 A      
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:22.67    1:21.89 BB     
  4 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:26.91    1:26.17 BB     
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:31.57    1:28.56 B      
  6 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:37.35    1:35.98        
  7 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:47.48    1:38.47        
  8 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:45.46    1:39.44        
  9 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:59.99    1:47.03        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  12 A
        3:08.59  12 BB
        3:23.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:36.89    2:41.97 A      
  2 Kimball, Dru M            12 LSAC-ST              2:58.47    2:52.26 A      
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:50.68    2:56.51 BB     
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              3:26.89    3:03.06 BB     
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              3:09.35    3:04.92 BB     
  6 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              3:11.70    3:06.33 BB     
  7 Worden, Skylar D          12 LSAC-ST              3:27.75    3:11.45 B      
  8 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              3:20.05    3:13.58 B      
  9 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST               4:14.77    3:23.60        
 10 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              3:46.68    3:32.00        
 11 Leone, Sophia R           12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:43.22        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  12 A
          34.09  12 BB
          36.69  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST                28.57      29.13 A      
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                31.46      30.17 A      
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                38.83      34.39 B      
  4 Lamb, Elizabeth S         12 UN-ST                  38.39      34.80 B      
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST                37.88      36.75        
  6 Rice, Shelby G            12 SYS-ST                 47.26      38.16        
  7 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 UN-ST                  40.89      38.39        
  8 Worden, Skylar D          12 LSAC-ST                39.95      38.42        
  9 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST                39.79      41.71        
 10 Lee, Gina K               12 LIFE-ST                51.32      45.54        
 11 Patton-Rose, Georgia M    12 LIFE-ST                55.24      53.43        
 12 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST              1:09.09    1:00.74        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  12 A
        1:18.29  12 BB
        1:25.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:17.18    1:13.47 BB     
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               1:20.17    1:17.83 BB     
  3 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              1:21.92    1:19.32 B      
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:28.88    1:21.35 B      
  5 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              1:28.74    1:24.72 B      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  12 A
        2:47.89  12 BB
        3:00.89  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              3:03.16    2:44.93 BB     
  2 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:50.89 B      
  3 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST              4:16.24    3:57.90        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  12 A
        1:18.39  12 BB
        1:24.39  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              1:04.91    1:05.06 A      
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:14.77    1:10.19 A      
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:16.47    1:13.86 BB     
  4 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:27.52    1:23.41 B      
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:38.49    1:24.01 B      
  6 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST              1:30.75    1:26.17        
  7 Griffeth, Olivia J        12 WWAC-ST              1:40.90    1:31.72        
  8 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:49.29    1:34.16        
  9 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              1:47.36    1:37.44        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.89  12 A
        2:47.79  12 BB
        3:00.69  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              2:14.59    2:19.03 A      
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:35.68    2:34.66 A      
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  12 HSC-ST               2:36.10    2:35.00 BB     
  4 Hartlage, Brianna R       12 LIFE-ST              3:03.23    2:52.06 B      
  5 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              3:14.28    3:01.54        
  6 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST              3:42.46    3:36.11        
  7 Patton-Rose, Georgia M    12 LIFE-ST              4:00.99    3:47.00        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
        5:29.29  12 A
        5:56.79  12 BB
        6:24.19  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST              4:51.71    5:05.08 A      
  2 Kimball, Dru M            12 LSAC-ST              5:35.75    5:22.26 A      
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              5:46.05    5:41.28 BB     
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              5:55.61    5:46.63 BB     
  5 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               6:10.99    6:02.98 B      
  6 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              5:56.29    6:03.66 B      
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                24.79      24.97        
  2 Croley, Sophia M          17 SASA-ST                25.75      25.93        
  3 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST                 25.16      26.40        
  4 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                26.34      26.56        
  5 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST                25.99      26.62        
  6 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                25.93      26.84        
  7 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST                25.48      26.86        
  8 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST                26.65      26.94        
  9 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST                26.23      27.12        
 10 Black, Remington T        16 SASA-ST                26.34      27.32        
 11 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST                27.99      27.35        
 12 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                27.11      27.71        
 13 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST                27.37      27.84        
 14 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST                26.76      28.30        
 15 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                27.45      28.72        
 16 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST                27.73      29.04        
 17 Faller, Natasha N         15 SASA-ST                   NT      30.43        
 18 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST                31.02      30.62        
 19 Biggs, Sadie M            14 SYS-ST                 30.81      30.78        
 20 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST                 30.74      31.10        
 21 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST                 34.12      31.14        
 22 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST                33.67      31.45        
 23 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST                32.29      31.56        
 24 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST                 29.30      31.62        
 25 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST                33.18      32.09        
 26 Allin, Rachel E           16 SYS-ST                 31.56      32.44        
 27 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST                35.78      33.96        
 28 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST                42.43      34.40        
 29 Burnett, Izzy             14 HSC-ST                 37.37      34.80        
 30 Fullilove, Emma M         13 HSC-ST                 34.16      34.87        
 31 Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST                 36.08      34.98        
 32 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        17 SASA-ST                35.48      35.45        
 33 Mason, Brooke L           13 SASA-ST                   NT      36.10        
 34 Seringer, Stella G        13 SASA-ST                41.22      36.36        
 35 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST                 38.86      37.25        
 36 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST                 40.79      38.03        
 37 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST                 42.04      41.56        
 38 Williams, Kaylie E        13 SYS-ST                 54.02      49.19        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                56.28      55.57        
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST                56.02      55.70        
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 UN-ST                  56.52      56.42        
  4 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST                 55.51      56.86        
  5 Cardenas Guerra, Ana P    17 CCAA-ST                57.43      57.39        
  6 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST                 57.46      57.54        
  7 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST                58.21      58.36        
  8 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                56.93      58.46        
  9 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST                58.07      58.67        
 10 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST                57.56      59.32        
 11 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST                56.85      59.48        
 12 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST                 57.09      59.57        
 13 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:00.01      59.79        
 14 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST              1:00.43      59.99        
 15 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               1:00.22    1:00.41        
 16 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              1:00.41    1:00.45        
 17 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST                57.67    1:00.64        
 18 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST                58.45    1:01.47        
 19 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST                58.00    1:01.48        
 20 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST               1:01.99    1:01.77        
 21 Pool, Macy L              15 LSAC-ST                58.46    1:01.90        
 22 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:04.15    1:02.27        
 23 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              1:06.29    1:03.29        
 24 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:02.61    1:03.41        
 25 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:05.62    1:04.49        
 26 Garza, Daniela            14 CCAA-ST              1:16.70    1:04.93        
 27 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               1:04.69    1:05.05        
 28 Montemayor, Valeria L     13 CCAA-ST              1:06.74    1:06.02        
 29 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST              1:15.32    1:06.04        
 30 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              1:18.51    1:07.19        
 31 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               1:09.90    1:08.60        
 32 Faller, Natasha N         15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:08.63        
 33 Revelo, Kisha T           13 CLUB-ST              1:18.61    1:08.96        
 34 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                1:06.68    1:09.19        
 35 Ahlberg, Anna M           14 HSC-ST               1:08.99    1:09.46        
 36 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              1:15.64    1:10.10        
 37 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               1:05.77    1:10.11        
 38 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               1:12.35    1:10.62        
 39 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:15.33    1:11.87        
 40 Mendez, Ximena            13 CLUB-ST              1:13.04    1:12.09        
 41 Martinez, Nevaeh Vela M   14 CCAA-ST              1:27.14    1:12.16        
 42 Mueller, Carey S          17 HSC-ST               1:07.88    1:12.50        
 43 Gambrel, Lauren P         14 SYS-ST               1:17.79    1:12.78        
 44 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:13.46        
 45 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              1:13.94    1:14.25        
 46 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.12    1:16.39        
 47 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:26.30    1:16.71        
 48 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST              1:42.18    1:19.36        
 49 Seringer, Stella G        13 SASA-ST              1:29.92    1:21.09        
 50 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:22.99    1:22.51        
 51 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:29.81    1:23.37        
 52 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST              1:24.22    1:23.87        
 53 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:29.22        
 54 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               1:44.32    1:30.30        
 55 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               1:34.77    1:39.53        
 -- Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST                52.78         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              1:58.51    1:59.79        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              1:53.89    2:01.95        
  3 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              1:59.67    2:03.42        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               2:04.59    2:05.42        
  5 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:03.62    2:06.09        
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:09.14    2:06.80        
  7 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:09.41    2:07.49        
  8 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:13.05    2:07.87        
  9 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:05.72    2:09.96        
 10 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST              2:10.32    2:10.08        
 11 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              2:01.63    2:11.52        
 12 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:04.36    2:11.72        
 13 Pool, Macy L              15 LSAC-ST              2:08.30    2:13.08        
 14 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              2:23.12    2:18.21        
 15 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              2:15.48    2:19.70        
 16 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              2:22.64    2:20.46        
 17 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              2:30.70    2:22.40        
 18 Garza, Daniela            14 CCAA-ST              2:32.93    2:23.36        
 19 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST               2:21.34    2:23.54        
 19 Montemayor, Valeria L     13 CCAA-ST              2:23.85    2:23.54        
 21 Marshall, Olivia G        14 CCAA-ST              2:30.33    2:28.97        
 22 Graham, Jackie M          13 CCAA-ST              2:20.00    2:29.58        
 23 Wright-Lester, Marianna   14 LIFE-ST              2:47.36    2:31.42        
 24 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              2:35.55    2:32.43        
 25 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              3:04.74    2:34.17        
 26 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               2:21.99    2:34.45        
 27 Graham, Ariana A          14 CCAA-ST              2:54.54    2:46.00        
 28 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              2:51.52    2:46.67        
 29 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              3:16.24    2:56.25        
 30 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               3:30.79    3:32.04        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               5:34.35    5:25.40        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              5:04.86    5:26.39        
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              5:37.23    5:31.01        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               5:36.81    5:35.54        
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               5:55.61    5:56.16        
  6 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              5:44.41    6:17.58        
  7 Garza, Daniela            14 CCAA-ST              6:53.45    6:17.91        
  8 Montemayor, Valeria L     13 CCAA-ST              6:47.89    6:25.15        
  9 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              6:00.02    6:27.70        
 10 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST               6:23.23    6:31.24        
 11 Marshall, Olivia G        14 CCAA-ST              7:32.00    6:40.03        
 12 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                6:43.36    6:50.29        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 UN-ST                1:01.05    1:01.74        
  2 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               1:00.82    1:01.87        
  3 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              1:03.13    1:02.48        
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              1:04.06    1:04.16        
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:06.38    1:04.94        
  6 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              1:06.48    1:05.08        
  7 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:04.31    1:05.80        
  8 Croley, Sophia M          17 SASA-ST              1:02.49    1:06.14        
  9 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:00.91    1:06.57        
 10 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               1:03.84    1:06.76        
 11 Pool, Macy L              15 LSAC-ST              1:07.05    1:08.57        
 12 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               1:05.55    1:08.60        
 13 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:12.32    1:09.24        
 14 Cardenas Guerra, Ana P    17 CCAA-ST              1:07.58    1:09.69        
 15 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST              1:11.02    1:09.91        
 16 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST              1:20.23    1:10.29        
 17 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:12.17    1:10.44        
 18 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               1:09.22    1:10.58        
 19 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:08.62    1:10.74        
 20 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:11.25    1:12.04        
 21 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:08.80    1:12.49        
 22 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:13.32    1:14.05        
 23 Garza, Daniela            14 CCAA-ST              1:26.59    1:14.99        
 24 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              1:19.70    1:15.05        
 25 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:11.15    1:16.03        
 26 Ahlberg, Anna M           14 HSC-ST               1:23.99    1:16.06        
 27 Revelo, Kisha T           13 CLUB-ST              1:18.56    1:16.47        
 28 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                1:17.02    1:16.84        
 29 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:23.22    1:18.62        
 30 Montemayor, Valeria L     13 CCAA-ST              1:20.74    1:19.67        
 31 Gambrel, Lauren P         14 SYS-ST               1:28.79    1:20.48        
 32 Mendez, Ximena            13 CLUB-ST              1:24.04    1:21.10        
 33 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               1:18.99    1:21.51        
 34 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:21.98        
 35 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       13 SASA-ST              1:21.08    1:22.22        
 36 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              1:25.82    1:22.50        
 37 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              1:25.64    1:24.37        
 37 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              1:28.93    1:24.37        
 39 Mueller, Carey S          17 HSC-ST               1:20.75    1:25.55        
 40 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.48    1:25.95        
 41 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:23.36    1:27.03        
 42 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:28.95        
 43 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:35.76    1:29.25        
 44 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:36.58        
 45 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:49.34        
 46 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               1:42.77    1:49.85        
 -- Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:40.79         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Nevaeh Vela M   14 CCAA-ST              1:20.00         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              2:04.62    2:12.14        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              2:15.73    2:13.93        
  3 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               2:16.86    2:16.06        
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:17.42    2:19.20        
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:21.84    2:21.38        
  6 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:20.69    2:24.34        
  7 Pool, Macy L              15 LSAC-ST              2:20.05    2:28.33        
  8 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:28.19    2:30.37        
  9 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST               2:39.17    2:31.26        
 10 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:28.63    2:35.63        
 11 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:28.93    2:36.51        
 12 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              2:52.84    2:37.48        
 13 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              4:05.99    2:57.85        
 -- Wright-Lester, Marianna   14 LIFE-ST              3:07.34         DQ        
 -- Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               3:24.77         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               1:06.80    1:08.26        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 UN-ST                1:08.78    1:10.11        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              1:08.01    1:10.79        
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:16.12    1:14.82        
  5 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:14.25    1:15.52        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              1:12.22    1:16.68        
  7 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              1:21.99    1:17.61        
  8 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:14.21    1:20.02        
  9 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              1:29.28    1:20.35        
 10 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:24.46    1:21.57        
 11 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:26.88    1:22.85        
 12 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:25.57    1:23.24        
 13 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:37.34    1:24.60        
 14 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:25.61        
 15 Biggs, Sadie M            14 SYS-ST               1:28.55    1:27.06        
 16 Burnett, Izzy             14 HSC-ST               2:01.52    1:29.78        
 17 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        17 SASA-ST              1:30.98    1:31.95        
 18 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.78    1:32.69        
 19 Allin, Rachel E           16 SYS-ST               1:35.88    1:32.92        
 20 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                1:32.42    1:33.54        
 21 Fullilove, Emma M         13 HSC-ST               1:39.24    1:34.67        
 22 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST              1:52.00    1:36.92        
 23 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               1:41.65    1:40.42        
 24 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:44.99    1:42.81        
 25 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              1:39.72    1:42.87        
 26 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:44.34        
 27 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               2:02.82    1:49.82        
 28 Seringer, Stella G        13 SASA-ST              2:01.50    1:51.19        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:22.97    2:24.22        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              2:41.00    2:36.20        
  3 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:38.77    2:46.94        
  4 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               2:46.52    2:48.23        
  5 Cardenas Guerra, Ana P    17 CCAA-ST              2:40.00    2:50.63        
  6 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              2:44.29    2:52.53        
  7 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:58.90        
  8 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST               2:50.99    2:59.04        
  9 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              3:06.83    3:01.60        
 10 Mueller, Carey S          17 HSC-ST               3:05.73    3:01.88        
 11 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              3:31.35    3:03.58        
 12 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              3:01.86    3:03.67        
 13 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              3:22.10    3:10.95        
 14 Ahlberg, Anna M           14 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:20.10        
 15 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST                   NT    3:23.59        
 16 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              3:38.40    3:24.79        
 17 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               3:47.72    3:35.37        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST                55.67      58.62        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 UN-ST                  58.71      59.31        
  3 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               1:02.22    1:00.61        
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              1:01.00    1:01.71        
  5 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                59.80    1:03.29        
  6 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:03.45    1:03.93        
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              1:05.18    1:04.42        
  8 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              1:01.04    1:05.75        
  9 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              1:06.12    1:05.96        
 10 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               1:04.16    1:06.21        
 11 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:07.16    1:08.22        
 12 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:11.73    1:08.82        
 13 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:08.21    1:10.40        
 14 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              1:05.35    1:10.58        
 15 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.63        
 16 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:10.81        
 17 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:12.44    1:12.47        
 18 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST               1:08.95    1:12.59        
 19 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:12.04    1:13.01        
 20 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              1:07.99    1:14.07        
 21 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:13.95    1:14.37        
 22 Marshall, Olivia G        14 CCAA-ST              1:21.73    1:17.93        
 23 Garza, Daniela            14 CCAA-ST              1:26.12    1:20.16        
 24 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                1:25.18    1:21.14        
 25 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              1:28.66    1:22.57        
 26 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               1:22.64    1:24.22        
 27 Friedlander, Mia G        13 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:24.36        
 28 Montemayor, Valeria L     13 CCAA-ST              1:25.64    1:28.01        
 29 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:45.09    1:31.71        
 30 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:36.44        
 31 Jensen, Kenzie D          14 HOT-ST               1:49.77    1:53.26        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              2:03.56    2:09.23        
  2 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              2:10.51    2:18.23        
  3 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:11.91    2:24.33        
  4 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              2:38.99    2:28.19        
  5 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:46.63    2:39.56        
  6 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              3:16.46    2:51.41        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 UN-ST                1:04.79    1:01.39        
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              1:04.35    1:02.70        
  3 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST              1:11.15    1:07.36        
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:09.97    1:07.59        
  5 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:12.02    1:11.76        
  6 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              1:11.73    1:13.39        
  7 Faller, Natasha N         15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:15.71        
  8 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:17.24        
  9 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                1:17.26    1:19.65        
 10 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               1:18.79    1:20.26        
 11 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:20.89        
 12 Allin, Rachel E           16 SYS-ST               1:26.36    1:20.98        
 13 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.32    1:24.02        
 14 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              1:43.89    1:24.44        
 15 Fullilove, Emma M         13 HSC-ST               1:27.37    1:24.56        
 15 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              1:40.99    1:24.56        
 17 Malone, Christabella H    13 SYS-ST               1:39.87    1:26.54        
 18 Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST               1:35.54    1:30.44        
 19 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:38.41        
 20 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:40.55        
 21 Williams, Kaylie E        13 SYS-ST               2:22.01    2:11.02        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              2:14.14    2:14.15        
  2 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:17.98    2:14.58        
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              2:08.43    2:18.90        
  4 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:20.10    2:22.01        
  5 Ward, Carissa M           14 HSC-ST               2:22.79    2:23.71        
  6 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               2:24.89    2:24.55        
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:25.57    2:25.02        
  8 Cardenas Guerra, Ana P    17 CCAA-ST              2:20.00    2:25.04        
  9 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              2:29.03    2:25.53        
 10 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:21.85    2:28.09        
 11 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST              2:23.77    2:28.80        
 12 Flores, Penelope A        14 SASA-ST              2:29.61    2:28.82        
 13 Morriss, Lydia G          16 HSC-ST               2:28.95    2:31.36        
 14 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:26.96    2:32.09        
 15 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:30.89    2:33.47        
 16 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               2:29.05    2:34.01        
 17 Zadel, Lizzie M           14 SASA-ST              2:32.64    2:34.39        
 18 Morriss, Annalea J        16 HSC-ST               2:35.25    2:34.58        
 19 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               2:35.16    2:37.17        
 20 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:30.33    2:39.56        
 21 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              2:46.59    2:40.90        
 22 Street, Julia L           15 LIFE-ST              2:43.10    2:42.00        
 23 Waibel, Catherine L       16 SASA-ST              2:37.61    2:42.19        
 24 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               2:46.28    2:42.89        
 25 Garza, Daniela            14 CCAA-ST              2:51.12    2:47.17        
 26 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              2:57.41    2:50.33        
 27 Ahlberg, Anna M           14 HSC-ST               2:59.99    2:51.63        
 28 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              3:06.55    2:54.59        
 29 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              3:03.34    2:54.99        
 30 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               2:51.99    2:59.31        
 31 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              3:24.87    3:02.13        
 32 Osuna, Fernanda P         13 LIFE-ST              3:40.48    3:04.38        
 33 Pacheco, Bella K          13 LIFE-ST              3:10.71    3:04.43        
 34 Mueller, Carey S          17 HSC-ST               2:49.38    3:05.32        
 35 Gambrel, Lauren P         14 SYS-ST               3:00.79    3:10.05        
 36 Graham, Jackie M          13 CCAA-ST              3:00.00    3:18.39        
 37 Graham, Ariana A          14 CCAA-ST              3:10.00    3:19.28        
 38 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT    3:22.17        
 39 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               3:40.79    3:55.65        
 -- Montemayor, Valeria L     13 CCAA-ST              2:50.99         DQ        
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               4:37.77    4:49.77        
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              5:08.72    4:59.53        
  3 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              5:30.53    5:05.51        
  4 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               5:07.78    5:12.38        
  5 Cardenas Guerra, Ana P    17 CCAA-ST              5:00.00    5:12.47        
  6 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               5:27.66    5:20.17        
  7 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               5:00.59    5:20.42        
  8 Miller, Lily H            17 HSC-ST               5:25.99    5:36.90        
  9 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST                   NT    6:36.79        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  22.00      18.84        
  2 Godinez, Herold H          6 CLUB-ST                59.00      34.38        
  3 Crisp, William C           6 SASA-ST                   NT      35.96        
  4 Cunningham, Indy W         6 SASA-ST                   NT      37.40        
  5 Treszezamsky, Leo          6 SASA-ST                   NT      39.90        
  6 Nall, Dalton L             6 LSAC-ST                33.33      44.04        
  7 Catts, Lincoln D           6 SASA-ST                   NT      57.29        
  8 Peli, Barnabas             6 SASA-ST                   NT      59.31        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  6&U A
          34.49  6&U BB
          38.09  6&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godinez, Herold H          6 CLUB-ST              1:11.11    1:15.89        
  2 Cunningham, Indy W         6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:18.77        
  3 Nall, Dalton L             6 LSAC-ST                59.99    1:24.45        
  4 Catts, Lincoln D           6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:46.62        
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  6&U A
        1:18.79  6&U BB
        1:27.79  6&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Matthew J             6 PRGN-ST              2:15.99    2:34.62        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  29.00      23.92        
  2 Godinez, Herold H          6 CLUB-ST                56.00      36.65        
  3 Nall, Dalton L             6 LSAC-ST                30.33      38.49        
  4 Treszezamsky, Leo          6 SASA-ST                   NT      42.78        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  6&U A
          42.39  6&U BB
          47.69  6&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godinez, Herold H          6 CLUB-ST              1:55.00    1:15.90        
  2 Nall, Dalton L             6 LSAC-ST              1:02.22    1:34.25        
 -- Didier, Nathan J           6 PRGN-ST              1:15.99         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  33.00      33.13        
 -- Cunningham, Indy W         6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  32.00      30.80        
 -- Didier, Nathan J           6 PRGN-ST                45.99         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      20.31        
  2 Martinez, Uriel M          7 LSAC-ST                   NT      22.17        
  3 Starcich, Tyler W          7 HSC-ST                 38.99      24.54        
  4 Story, Garrett E           7 SASA-ST                   NT      25.84        
  5 Killian, Liam J            7 PRGN-ST                35.99      27.26        
  6 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                27.99      27.34        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  7 A
          34.49  7 BB
          38.09  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              7 LIFE-ST                39.63      37.44 B      
  2 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      42.72        
  3 Martinez, Uriel M          7 LSAC-ST                58.74      45.24        
  4 Story, Garrett E           7 SASA-ST                   NT      54.50        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  7 A
        2:47.99  7 BB
        3:06.69  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grundy, Jeter M            7 LSAC-ST              2:56.66    3:24.99        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      30.08        
  2 Starcich, Tyler W          7 HSC-ST                 32.99      32.02        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  7 A
          42.39  7 BB
          47.69  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              7 LIFE-ST                51.59      45.15 B      
  2 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      59.03        
 -- Martinez, Uriel M          7 LSAC-ST              1:09.06         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  7 A
          46.59  7 BB
          52.09  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Kaiser L              7 LIFE-ST                55.59      51.72 B      
  2 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:05.41        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      24.94        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  7 A
          40.49  7 BB
          45.69  7 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grundy, Jeter M            7 LSAC-ST                44.80      44.59 B      
  2 You, Kaiser L              7 LIFE-ST                57.70      48.06        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palizo, Alex E             8 CLUB-ST              1:23.23      25.29        
  2 Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST                 35.99      30.23        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  8 A
          34.49  8 BB
          38.09  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST                50.68      42.96        
  2 Martin, Logan X            8 LSAC-ST                44.20      44.79        
  3 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST                 46.35      45.00        
  4 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                46.74      49.69        
  5 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 50.40      50.67        
  6 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               1:03.60      58.50        
  7 Jellison, Tucker C         8 HSC-ST               1:11.42    1:14.56        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  8 A
        1:18.79  8 BB
        1:27.79  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm K          8 SASA-ST              1:20.70    1:21.70 B      
  2 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:38.99    1:36.79        
  3 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:37.84        
  4 Martin, Logan X            8 LSAC-ST              1:38.32    1:40.23        
  5 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              2:01.85    1:45.96        
  6 Marshall, Ben G            8 HSC-ST               1:50.01    1:53.72        
  7 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               2:17.64    2:02.19        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  8 A
        2:47.99  8 BB
        3:06.69  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Logan X            8 LSAC-ST              3:23.33    3:25.16        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST                 25.78      24.57        
  2 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT      26.69        
  3 Palizo, Alex E             8 CLUB-ST              1:32.32      28.47        
  4 Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST                 44.99      31.15        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  8 A
          42.39  8 BB
          47.69  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                53.00      47.47 B      
  2 Martin, Logan X            8 LSAC-ST                50.45      51.57        
  3 McCown, Malcolm K          8 SASA-ST                49.68      51.68        
  4 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 52.44      55.32        
  5 Ayala, Damian              8 CLUB-ST                50.69      55.69        
  6 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                54.52      56.16        
  7 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               1:09.96    1:10.43        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                32.53      25.47        
 -- Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST                 35.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  8 A
          46.59  8 BB
          52.09  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm K          8 SASA-ST                53.54      53.80        
  2 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              1:00.50      57.59        
  3 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:05.36      57.89        
  4 Martin, Logan X            8 LSAC-ST              1:04.77      58.42        
  5 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:12.99      58.72        
  6 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:02.99    1:01.61        
  7 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               1:22.99    1:15.64        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  8 A
        1:41.89  8 BB
        1:53.59  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:12.65        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Damian              8 CLUB-ST                54.00      23.72        
  2 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                30.99      24.46        
  3 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT      27.83        
  4 Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST                 40.99      37.40        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  8 A
          40.49  8 BB
          45.69  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 54.96      55.66        
  2 MacPherson, Will G         8 HSC-ST               1:01.82    1:07.96        
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               1:12.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  8 A
        1:29.39  8 BB
        1:39.39  8 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm K          8 SASA-ST              1:45.76    1:40.43        
  2 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               2:13.77    1:57.86        
 -- Marshall, Ben G            8 HSC-ST               2:00.99         DQ        
 -- Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              2:00.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 18.99      18.02        
  2 Murphy, William P          9 LSAC-ST                25.55      20.26        
  3 Groff, Tyler C             9 LSAC-ST                24.54      23.57        
  4 Killian, Scott M           9 PRGN-ST                30.99      24.74        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  9 A
          34.49  9 BB
          38.09  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 41.99      36.25 B      
  2 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST                46.63      42.47        
  3 Murphy, William P          9 LSAC-ST                48.88      44.48        
  4 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST                44.32      44.90        
  5 Marshall, Lucas R          9 CCAA-ST                48.73      45.56        
  6 Groff, Tyler C             9 LSAC-ST                55.43      56.46        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  9 A
        1:18.79  9 BB
        1:27.79  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:11.59    1:14.92 BB     
  2 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:24.80 B      
  3 Morrow, Bode A             9 LSAC-ST              1:30.06    1:25.93 B      
  4 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST              1:39.47    1:34.19        
  5 Romine, Ethan S            9 HSC-ST               2:00.99    2:16.40        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  9 A
        2:47.99  9 BB
        3:06.69  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:01.22 B      
  2 Marshall, Lucas R          9 CCAA-ST              4:00.00    3:45.97        
  3 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               3:45.99    3:50.44        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST                25.27      21.83        
  2 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 24.99      23.51        
  3 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST                 26.07      23.79        
  4 Murphy, William P          9 LSAC-ST                26.66      26.43        
  5 Groff, Tyler C             9 LSAC-ST                   NT      28.72        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  9 A
          42.39  9 BB
          47.69  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Bode A             9 LSAC-ST                43.66      42.10 BB     
  2 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 50.06      43.41 B      
  3 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 51.15      46.43 B      
  4 Romine, Ethan S            9 HSC-ST               1:27.99      55.44        
  5 Groff, Tyler C             9 LSAC-ST                59.53    1:05.33        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  9 A
        1:29.69  9 BB
        1:40.19  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:27.94    1:28.85 BB     
  2 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:32.64 B      
  3 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST               1:47.29    1:37.70 B      
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Tyler C             9 LSAC-ST                27.76      29.90        
  2 Romine, Ethan S            9 HSC-ST                 43.99      40.22        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  9 A
          46.59  9 BB
          52.09  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 48.85      47.69 B      
  2 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                50.64      48.50 B      
  3 Morrow, Bode A             9 LSAC-ST                50.90      51.42 B      
  4 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 55.99      53.91        
  5 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST              1:00.91    1:01.57        
  6 Groff, Tyler C             9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:13.27        
 -- Romine, Ethan S            9 HSC-ST               1:30.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  9 A
        1:41.89  9 BB
        1:53.59  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:43.72 B      
 -- Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:55.99         DQ        
 -- Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              1:42.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                   NT      18.47        
  2 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 25.99      20.04        
  3 Romine, Ethan S            9 HSC-ST                 41.99      33.52        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  9 A
          40.49  9 BB
          45.69  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 52.97      48.22        
  2 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST                 59.65      56.67        
  3 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST                58.83    1:01.31        
  4 Murphy, William P          9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:13.08        
 -- Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST                 45.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  9 A
        1:29.39  9 BB
        1:39.39  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Bode A             9 LSAC-ST              1:37.11    1:34.90 B      
  2 Gallus, Zarek K            9 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:37.98 B      
  3 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST              1:57.52    1:48.44        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  9 A
        3:13.19  9 BB
        3:35.49  9 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Efimov, Luke M             9 SASA-ST              3:01.72    3:00.27 BB     
  2 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                   NT    3:00.43 BB     
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 17.99      15.73        
  2 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      17.07        
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 22.77      17.56        
  4 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST                 18.25      17.86        
  5 Nall, Will E              10 LSAC-ST                25.55      18.60        
  6 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                45.00      18.97        
  7 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 28.79      20.49        
  8 Palizo, Ab I              10 CLUB-ST              1:45.00      23.90        
  9 Quezada, Hector H         10 CLUB-ST                50.00      30.20        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  10 A
          34.49  10 BB
          38.09  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST                32.55      32.00 BB     
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                32.69      33.08 BB     
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 34.11      33.42 BB     
  4 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                36.35      33.70 BB     
  5 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                37.71      35.96 B      
  6 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                37.60      36.67 B      
  7 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 46.77      38.22        
  8 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      38.24        
  9 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST                 38.85      39.97        
 10 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                47.04      40.50        
 11 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 41.75      42.30        
 12 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 51.06      42.34        
 13 Nall, Will E              10 LSAC-ST                48.50      42.47        
 14 Westbrook, Noah T         10 CCAA-ST                46.07      43.64        
 15 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                45.33      44.60        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  10 A
        1:18.79  10 BB
        1:27.79  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST              1:15.14    1:10.01 BB     
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:14.98    1:17.37 BB     
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:21.34    1:20.94 B      
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:29.77    1:20.97 B      
  5 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.52 B      
  6 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:37.59    1:28.95        
  7 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:31.15        
  8 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:49.77    1:31.46        
  9 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:51.28    1:32.16        
 10 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST               2:00.79    1:35.01        
 11 Denton, Luke B            10 SASA-ST              1:41.51    1:38.71        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  10 A
        2:47.99  10 BB
        3:06.69  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST              2:40.25    2:32.41 BB     
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              2:47.22    2:47.21 BB     
  3 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              2:52.32    2:51.65 B      
  4 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              2:51.24    2:53.63 B      
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               3:25.99    2:56.11 B      
  6 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               2:58.58    3:03.93 B      
  7 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST              4:10.00    3:30.76        
  8 Westbrook, Noah T         10 CCAA-ST                   NT    3:47.70        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
        6:37.39  10 A
        7:26.99  10 BB
        8:16.69  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              7:36.20    7:46.01 B      
  2 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              9:16.77    8:01.35 B      
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                23.95      19.06        
  2 Nall, Will E              10 LSAC-ST                   NT      22.10        
  3 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                32.99      22.42        
  4 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      22.76        
  5 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 30.79      22.91        
  6 Palizo, Ab I              10 CLUB-ST              1:45.00      26.18        
  7 Quezada, Hector H         10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      35.67        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  10 A
          42.39  10 BB
          47.69  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST                40.95      38.62 BB     
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                40.91      41.07 BB     
  3 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                45.93      44.42 B      
  4 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                45.35      46.41 B      
  5 Leone, Brett E            10 SASA-ST                   NT      47.00 B      
  6 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 49.77      47.53 B      
  7 Revelo, Enzo T            10 CLUB-ST                49.72      49.29        
  8 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      50.78        
  9 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                49.15      51.37        
 10 Shephard, Jake T          10 HSC-ST               1:33.99      51.50        
 11 Berthiaume, Mason P       10 HSC-ST                 59.17      51.53        
 12 Westbrook, Noah T         10 CCAA-ST                52.24      52.19        
 13 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                54.11      53.52        
 14 Nall, Will E              10 LSAC-ST              1:02.62      53.82        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  10 A
        1:29.69  10 BB
        1:40.19  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST              1:23.73    1:19.14 A      
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:28.99    1:27.40 BB     
  3 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              1:35.06    1:32.97 B      
  4 Westbrook, Noah T         10 CCAA-ST              2:07.78    1:51.28        
 -- Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:41.23         DQ        
 -- Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:56.21         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 30.49      21.58        
  2 Denton, Luke B            10 SASA-ST                   NT      25.13        
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                30.38      25.35        
  4 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      25.80        
  5 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                34.84      29.36        
  6 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT      31.45        
 -- Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 35.79         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  10 A
          46.59  10 BB
          52.09  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelo, Enzo T            10 CLUB-ST                49.51      46.24 BB     
  2 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST                53.92      51.30 B      
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                52.18      51.89 B      
  4 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      52.87        
  5 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST                57.32      54.33        
  6 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                59.99      54.40        
  7 Berthiaume, Mason P       10 HSC-ST               1:08.50      55.22        
  8 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 58.77      56.09        
  9 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 55.79    1:00.95        
 10 Westbrook, Noah T         10 CCAA-ST              1:21.12    1:03.84        
 11 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:05.06    1:04.90        
 12 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:07.02        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  10 A
        1:41.89  10 BB
        1:53.59  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:43.76    1:46.72 B      
  2 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              2:12.11    1:59.39        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                24.57      17.92        
  2 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 25.77      19.94        
  3 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT      20.86        
  4 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      21.19        
  5 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 30.79      23.74        
  6 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                31.77      24.63        
  7 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                32.32      25.42        
  8 Berthiaume, Mason P       10 HSC-ST                 26.99      25.67        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  10 A
          40.49  10 BB
          45.69  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST                41.22      35.99 BB     
  2 Lee, Jason J              10 LIFE-ST                41.14      39.02 BB     
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                39.78      40.63 B      
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 49.91      41.00 B      
  5 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                48.46      46.69        
  6 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 59.77      47.58        
  7 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT      50.59        
  8 Westbrook, Noah T         10 CCAA-ST              1:06.91      56.51        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  10 A
        1:37.99  10 BB
        1:52.39  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:47.27    1:43.81 B      
  2 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              1:56.36    1:48.55 B      
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:58.96    2:01.90        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  10 A
        1:29.39  10 BB
        1:39.39  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Chase I           10 LSAC-ST              1:33.14    1:24.75 BB     
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:34.60    1:33.32 B      
  3 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:42.72        
  4 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:55.77    1:44.90        
  5 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:50.65        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  10 A
        3:13.19  10 BB
        3:35.49  10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:16.50 B      
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               3:51.93    3:21.95 B      
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              3:39.06    3:29.67 B      
  4 Denton, Luke B            10 SASA-ST                   NT    4:07.34        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  11 A
          30.29  11 BB
          32.59  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                27.43      27.98 BB     
  2 McGill, Jake M            11 LSAC-ST                28.23      28.48 BB     
  3 Carmona, Jordyn Y         11 CLAN-ST                29.97      29.41 BB     
  4 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                 35.01      32.07 B      
  5 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST                34.56      32.49 B      
  6 Martin, Duncan M          11 LSAC-ST                32.75      32.90        
  7 Pool, Eli W               11 LSAC-ST                34.05      34.52        
  8 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                35.64      34.98        
  9 Marshall, Vincent R       11 CCAA-ST                36.49      35.81        
 10 Lynch, James N            11 SASA-ST                   NT      36.45        
 11 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                38.75      36.85        
 12 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST              1:12.12      36.87        
 13 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST                47.91      37.01        
 14 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                39.65      37.63        
 15 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST                42.91      38.57        
 16 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT      40.85        
 17 Neugebauer, Braydon M     11 PRGN-ST                50.99      49.98        
 18 Nery, Sebastian S         11 HOT-ST                 42.26      51.41        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  11 A
        1:05.89  11 BB
        1:10.99  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST              1:20.28    1:14.96        
  2 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST              1:17.23    1:16.51        
  3 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:27.50    1:22.14        
  4 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:25.25    1:27.09        
  5 Lynch, James N            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.02        
  6 Castagnini, Alessandro A  11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.81        
  7 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:40.14        
 -- McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST              1:28.89         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  11 A
        2:24.59  11 BB
        2:35.69  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmona, Jordyn Y         11 CLAN-ST              3:10.00    2:28.78 B      
  2 Martin, Duncan M          11 LSAC-ST              2:49.87    2:46.52        
  3 Marshall, Vincent R       11 CCAA-ST              2:54.34    2:46.77        
  4 Pool, Eli W               11 LSAC-ST              2:47.04    2:47.99        
  5 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST              4:10.00    2:52.76        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
        5:57.69  11 A
        6:27.49  11 BB
        6:57.29  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              7:00.00    6:03.83 BB     
  2 McGill, Jake M            11 LSAC-ST              6:44.54    6:14.86 BB     
  3 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                    NT    6:53.75 B      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  11 A
          35.29  11 BB
          38.19  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                32.32      32.09 A      
  2 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST                37.13      37.21 B      
  3 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                 58.74      38.01 B      
  4 Pool, Eli W               11 LSAC-ST                40.11      42.17        
  5 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST              1:11.00      42.18        
  6 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                42.04      44.10        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                45.04      44.14        
  8 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 43.87      46.64        
  9 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST                50.13      48.61        
 10 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      49.71        
 11 Liu, Caleb S              11 LIFE-ST                55.99      49.96        
 12 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT      50.11        
 13 Morales, Elijah L         11 CCAA-ST              1:51.80    1:00.90        
 -- Nery, Sebastian S         11 HOT-ST                 50.36         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  11 A
        1:15.79  11 BB
        1:22.19  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:13.26    1:10.83 BB     
  2 Martin, Duncan M          11 LSAC-ST              1:30.24    1:18.00 B      
  3 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST              1:20.27    1:18.47 B      
  4 Pool, Eli W               11 LSAC-ST              1:29.80    1:28.08        
  5 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST              1:33.33    1:31.03        
  6 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:33.82    1:34.58        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:39.91    1:36.23        
  8 Morales, Elijah L         11 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:15.52        
 -- Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:41.91         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  11 A
        2:40.29  11 BB
        2:52.69  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST              2:52.55    2:48.43 B      
  2 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                    NT    2:53.48        
  3 Marshall, Vincent R       11 CCAA-ST              3:10.00    3:04.29        
  4 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:25.42        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  11 A
          39.59  11 BB
          42.89  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                42.96      38.42 BB     
  2 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST                 43.33      39.34 BB     
  3 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST                46.38      43.89        
  4 Pool, Eli W               11 LSAC-ST                46.68      45.27        
  5 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                49.55      47.71        
  6 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 57.19      48.60        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                50.69      48.89        
  8 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT      50.86        
  9 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                49.32      52.79        
 10 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST                53.47      52.88        
 11 Liu, Caleb S              11 LIFE-ST                54.52      54.83        
 12 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              1:10.91      55.36        
 13 Nery, Sebastian S         11 HOT-ST               1:04.56      55.96        
 14 Morales, Elijah L         11 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:04.62        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  11 A
        1:25.49  11 BB
        1:32.49  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Duncan M          11 LSAC-ST              1:47.41    1:36.42        
  2 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST              2:02.37    1:51.06        
  3 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              2:04.85    1:51.60        
  4 Castagnini, Alessandro A  11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:10.68        
 -- Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:44.08         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.09  11 A
        3:00.99  11 BB
        3:14.89  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista Tueme, Kamil     11 MSC-ST               3:22.27    2:56.61 BB     
  2 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:57.59        
 -- Morales, Elijah L         11 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.19  11 A
          34.19  11 BB
          37.09  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                29.16      31.09 A      
  2 McGill, Jake M            11 LSAC-ST                31.30      32.20 BB     
  3 Carmona, Jordyn Y         11 CLAN-ST                37.88      34.29 B      
  4 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST                48.99      40.77        
  5 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                47.29      43.49        
  6 Correia, Tiago F          11 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      46.98        
  7 Nery, Sebastian S         11 HOT-ST               1:05.43      51.24        
  8 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                51.77      52.59        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron            11 LIFE-ST              1:00.91    1:02.01        
 -- Neugebauer, Braydon M     11 PRGN-ST              1:05.99         DQ        
 -- Lynch, James N            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  11 A
        1:16.49  11 BB
        1:23.29  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST              1:56.12    1:21.21 B      
  2 Carmona, Jordyn Y         11 CLAN-ST              1:25.90    1:21.36 B      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  11 A
        1:14.99  11 BB
        1:20.89  11 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST              1:34.93    1:29.49        
  2 McCown, Fhynn M           11 SASA-ST              1:51.53    1:40.63        
 -- Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lynch, James N            11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  12 A
          30.29  12 BB
          32.59  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                33.72      30.20 BB     
  2 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                33.74      31.09 B      
  3 Nicholson, Alexander D    12 LSAC-ST                34.43      33.18        
  4 Starcich, Chase T         12 HSC-ST                 33.41      33.42        
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                34.23      33.75        
  6 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                35.54      34.25        
  7 Rowley, Jason M           12 HSC-ST                 43.94      41.87        
  8 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                58.70      42.27        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  12 A
        1:05.89  12 BB
        1:10.99  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:17.10    1:16.96        
  2 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.65        
  3 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST               1:15.79    1:21.53        
  4 Murray, Liam E            12 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:33.23        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  12 A
        2:24.59  12 BB
        2:35.69  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:08.08    2:07.91 A      
  2 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST              2:47.84    2:30.44 B      
  3 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              3:09.00    2:35.08 B      
  4 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:39.94    2:37.31        
  5 Nicholson, Alexander D    12 LSAC-ST              2:47.22    2:38.18        
  6 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST              3:34.20    3:07.71        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
        5:57.69  12 A
        6:27.49  12 BB
        6:57.29  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               7:08.78    6:36.07 B      
  2 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST              7:46.11    6:49.66 B      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  12 A
          35.29  12 BB
          38.19  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                50.99      36.39 B      
  2 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                41.95      38.40        
  3 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                39.94      39.89        
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                41.41      41.54        
  5 Martinez III, Armando     12 SASA-ST                   NT      43.91        
  6 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST              1:06.27      46.16        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  12 A
        1:15.79  12 BB
        1:22.19  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              1:06.67    1:07.45 A      
  2 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:19.39    1:16.22 B      
  3 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:20.36    1:16.58 B      
  4 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    1:19.59 B      
  5 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST              1:33.11    1:20.77 B      
  6 Remley, Ivan L            12 HSC-ST               1:42.99    1:24.65        
  7 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST              1:39.22    1:26.13        
  8 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:35.34    1:31.97        
  9 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST              1:56.12    1:39.18        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:27.99  12 A
        2:40.29  12 BB
        2:52.69  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              2:23.07    2:23.30 A      
  2 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:56.99    2:47.70 B      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  12 A
          39.59  12 BB
          42.89  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                45.29      40.78 B      
  2 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                50.29      41.99 B      
  3 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                48.51      46.26        
  4 Remley, Ivan L            12 HSC-ST                 47.99      47.34        
  5 Martinez III, Armando     12 SASA-ST                   NT      47.85        
  6 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                53.57      49.73        
  7 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                54.10      52.21        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  12 A
        1:25.49  12 BB
        1:32.49  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:25.74    1:21.54 BB     
  2 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:25.47    1:24.33 BB     
  3 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:49.19    1:40.10        
  4 Murray, Liam E            12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    2:07.73        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.09  12 A
        3:00.99  12 BB
        3:14.89  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               3:03.73    2:52.97 BB     
  2 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               3:06.43    3:04.96 B      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.19  12 A
          34.19  12 BB
          37.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 34.56      32.01 BB     
  2 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                41.05      35.68 B      
  3 Nicholson, Alexander D    12 LSAC-ST                43.09      38.58        
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                43.27      41.23        
  5 Starcich, Chase T         12 HSC-ST                 39.99      42.31        
  6 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                49.00      45.00        
  7 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                54.09      52.05        
  8 Rowley, Jason M           12 HSC-ST                 52.99    1:06.90        
 -- Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                50.50         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  12 A
        1:16.49  12 BB
        1:23.29  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              1:03.64    1:07.02 A      
  2 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:16.13    1:14.82 BB     
  3 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:36.26    1:35.06        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  12 A
        1:14.99  12 BB
        1:20.89  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:35.55    1:28.53        
  2 Cline, Andrew J           12 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:29.84        
  3 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST              1:47.63    1:32.49        
  4 Murray, Liam E            12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:52.97        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.89  12 A
        2:44.19  12 BB
        2:57.59  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               2:45.02    2:32.95 BB     
  2 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:55.89    2:51.29 B      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
        5:19.79  12 A
        5:46.39  12 BB
        6:13.09  12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valladares, Isaac A       12 CLAN-ST              5:18.63    5:06.53 A      
  2 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               5:29.99    5:27.11 BB     
  3 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                   NT    6:19.31        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Trevor C           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST     22.17      21.41        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST                21.51      22.57        
  3 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST                23.94      22.76        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST                22.01      22.80        
  5 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST                22.85      23.04        
  6 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                21.97      23.07        
  7 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST                22.54      23.38        
  8 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                21.54      23.41        
  9 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST                24.08      23.89        
 10 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      16 CLUB-ST                24.07      24.01        
 11 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                23.73      24.03        
 12 Martinez, Joel O          16 CLUB-ST                26.05      24.10        
 13 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST                23.40      24.11        
 14 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                23.86      24.19        
 15 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST                24.50      24.21        
 16 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                24.41      24.30        
 17 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST                24.73      24.57        
 18 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                  24.28      24.65        
 19 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST                 26.79      24.80        
 20 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST                24.91      24.84        
 21 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST                25.11      24.93        
 22 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                25.47      25.93        
 23 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                25.72      26.02        
 24 Patterson, Mitchell V     16 SASA-ST                26.97      26.10        
 25 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST                26.81      26.36        
 26 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 26.20      26.50        
 27 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST                27.39      26.74        
 28 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST                27.97      26.96        
 29 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST                27.70      27.09        
 30 Mantorval, Gus F          13 LSAC-ST                   NT      27.57        
 31 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST                28.34      27.60        
 32 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST                28.57      28.24        
 33 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST                28.29      28.36        
 34 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST                28.60      29.17        
 35 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST                 30.03      29.65        
 36 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST                32.72      29.68        
 37 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST                35.10      30.75        
 38 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST                33.54      31.12        
 39 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST                 38.08      33.69        
 40 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST                 43.52      38.86        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Trevor C           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST     49.03      48.18        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST                47.72      48.62        
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                47.51      48.93        
  4 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                47.69      49.01        
  5 Pineda, Fernando M        17 CLUB-ST                49.44      49.47        
  6 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST                48.34      49.56        
  7 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST                50.69      51.13        
  8 Ahlberg, John P           17 HSC-ST                 52.47      51.19        
  9 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST                52.79      51.26        
 10 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST                51.87      51.37        
 11 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      16 CLUB-ST                52.06      51.88        
 12 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                  51.72      52.44        
 13 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST                50.97      52.52        
 14 Martinez, Joel O          16 CLUB-ST                54.15      52.88        
 15 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 SASA-ST                54.09      52.91        
 16 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                51.38      52.95        
 17 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                56.44      53.28        
 18 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST                53.27      53.79        
 19 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST                51.76      53.85        
 20 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                54.22      54.01        
 21 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST                53.85      54.33        
 22 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST                 53.72      54.99        
 23 Gonzalez, Alex I          14 CLUB-ST              1:03.15      55.65        
 24 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST                54.01      55.74        
 25 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST                55.05      55.88        
 26 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               1:09.02      56.08        
 27 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 58.47      57.03        
 28 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:00.23      57.17        
 29 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST               1:22.64      57.47        
 30 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                54.32      57.62        
 31 Gonzalez, Hugo A          16 CLUB-ST                59.29      58.19        
 32 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST                 56.96      58.33        
 33 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST                58.50      59.00        
 34 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              1:00.87      59.02        
 35 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:01.42      59.29        
 36 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                56.17    1:00.46        
 37 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST                59.47    1:00.51        
 38 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:01.83    1:00.74        
 39 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              1:04.28    1:01.08        
 40 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              1:01.09    1:01.09        
 41 Mantorval, Gus F          13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:02.05        
 42 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:03.79    1:02.14        
 43 Tellez, Travis            13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:02.26        
 44 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              1:04.39    1:04.14        
 45 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               1:10.79    1:04.38        
 46 Wroblewski, Cameron J     14 HSC-ST               1:17.90    1:05.09        
 47 Graham, Jordan K          15 CCAA-ST              1:11.06    1:05.31        
 48 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST              1:06.60    1:05.61        
 49 Lyle, Jevaun A            14 CCAA-ST              1:13.69    1:05.78        
 50 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              1:10.84    1:06.31        
 51 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:06.71    1:07.41        
 52 Donnell, James M          14 SYS-ST               1:15.79    1:09.27        
 53 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:16.56    1:10.08        
 54 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              1:22.07    1:11.40        
 55 Leake, Aiden J            13 LSAC-ST              1:37.52    1:11.89        
 56 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              1:33.43    1:13.45        
 57 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               1:13.90    1:22.38        
 58 Tian, Tony K              13 LIFE-ST              2:20.91    1:33.77        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST              1:44.90    1:48.55        
  2 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              1:52.79    1:48.58        
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              1:50.16    1:49.16        
  4 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              1:51.02    1:49.44        
  5 Heath, Trevor C           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:48.80    1:50.03        
  6 Crosley, Andrew Q         17 SASA-ST              1:49.84    1:52.17        
  7 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                1:50.76    1:52.64        
  8 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST              1:51.26    1:53.02        
  9 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:53.08    1:53.30        
 10 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST              1:52.03    1:53.60        
 11 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST              1:47.61    1:55.22        
 12 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   16 CLAN-ST              1:55.01    1:56.81        
 13 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST              1:51.42    1:58.00        
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              1:51.21    2:00.14        
 15 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:04.66    2:01.18        
 16 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              2:01.31    2:03.19        
 17 Walker, Jesse D           16 HSC-ST               2:02.95    2:03.60        
 18 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              2:00.66    2:03.74        
 19 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              2:02.57    2:05.44        
 20 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              2:01.54    2:05.94        
 21 Nicholson, James D        15 LSAC-ST              2:15.42    2:06.16        
 22 Gallegos, Jag A           17 CCAA-ST              2:17.89    2:09.18        
 23 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              2:12.89    2:10.23        
 24 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              2:15.18    2:12.23        
 25 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              2:13.90    2:12.55        
 26 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              2:22.70    2:13.47        
 27 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:25.01    2:15.48        
 28 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:07.56    2:16.13        
 29 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              2:24.92    2:20.45        
 30 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               2:30.79    2:21.85        
 31 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              2:48.88    2:31.36        
 32 Ocker, Carson C           15 SASA-ST              2:32.34    2:35.58        
 33 Leake, Aiden J            13 LSAC-ST              2:56.66    2:42.00        
 34 Sanchez, Morgan J         14 HOT-ST               2:42.40    2:43.12        
 -- Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST              1:51.94         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              5:02.85    4:55.28        
  2 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                4:56.92    4:59.16        
  3 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              5:17.19    5:06.82        
  4 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST              5:06.22    5:08.62        
  5 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   16 CLAN-ST              5:05.66    5:14.69        
  6 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              5:14.86    5:17.70        
  7 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               5:06.49    5:18.51        
  8 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              4:53.94    5:23.58        
  9 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               5:41.17    5:34.40        
 10 Walker, Jesse D           16 HSC-ST               5:25.99    5:35.16        
 11 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              6:00.66    5:53.37        
 12 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              5:58.34    5:54.60        
 13 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               6:10.06    6:05.76        
 14 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              6:34.16    6:14.19        
 15 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              6:45.99    6:16.50        
 16 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               6:32.01    6:21.64        
 17 Mikosh, Nichlas A         14 HOT-ST               6:34.21    6:26.80        
 18 Lyle, Jevaun A            14 CCAA-ST              7:25.44    6:34.31        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST                51.96      54.02        
  2 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                52.97      56.57        
  3 Heath, Trevor C           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:01.12      56.61        
  4 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST                55.25      56.65        
  5 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              1:01.10      57.49        
  6 Pineda, Fernando M        17 CLUB-ST              1:02.13      57.67        
  7 Martinez, Joel O          16 CLUB-ST              1:03.82      59.78        
  8 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 SASA-ST              1:06.73      59.85        
  9 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:01.14      59.89        
 10 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                1:01.12    1:00.10        
 11 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST                59.29    1:00.17        
 12 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST              1:00.34    1:01.42        
 13 Gonzalez, Alex I          14 CLUB-ST              1:10.00    1:02.71        
 14 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              1:03.55    1:03.40        
 15 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               1:02.77    1:04.32        
 16 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST              1:07.20    1:04.33        
 17 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              1:10.30    1:04.35        
 18 Ahlberg, John P           17 HSC-ST               1:06.99    1:04.67        
 19 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               1:17.95    1:05.13        
 20 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              1:09.60    1:05.55        
 21 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST               1:30.27    1:05.73        
 22 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               1:08.74    1:06.62        
 23 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:11.76    1:07.25        
 24 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              1:08.33    1:07.62        
 25 Gonzalez, Hugo A          16 CLUB-ST              1:09.30    1:10.23        
 26 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:13.36    1:10.39        
 27 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:10.02    1:10.63        
 28 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:10.51    1:11.49        
 29 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              1:15.51    1:13.82        
 30 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              1:15.27    1:14.37        
 31 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               1:21.79    1:14.72        
 32 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:19.96    1:19.61        
 33 Leake, Aiden J            13 LSAC-ST              1:52.47    1:21.33        
 34 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:22.73        
 35 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:28.77    1:24.79        
 36 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               1:37.82    1:32.20        
 37 Tian, Tony K              13 LIFE-ST              2:20.91    2:08.00        
 -- Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              1:35.12         DQ        
 -- Wroblewski, Cameron J     14 HSC-ST               1:34.16         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST              1:52.09    1:58.20        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:58.99    2:01.07        
  3 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:09.43    2:03.84        
  4 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              2:12.22    2:08.41        
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              2:06.66    2:08.56        
  6 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST              2:04.26    2:12.74        
  7 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              2:21.31    2:19.49        
  8 Walker, Jesse D           16 HSC-ST               2:21.09    2:21.89        
  9 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:27.53    2:22.41        
 10 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              2:55.99    2:22.44        
 11 Nicholson, James D        15 LSAC-ST              2:32.82    2:25.98        
 12 Gallegos, Jag A           17 CCAA-ST              3:09.71    2:29.47        
 13 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              2:25.96    2:30.57        
 14 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              2:57.98    2:35.80        
 15 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               2:50.79    2:36.99        
 16 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              3:55.00    2:40.56        
 -- Sanchez, Morgan J         14 HOT-ST               3:32.04         DQ        
 -- Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               3:25.63         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                58.50    1:03.15        
  2 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      16 CLUB-ST              1:01.98    1:03.41        
  3 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               1:06.07    1:04.65        
  4 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              1:07.79    1:04.75        
  5 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST               1:15.79    1:05.83        
  6 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:03.69    1:06.48        
  7 Martinez, Joel O          16 CLUB-ST              1:11.08    1:07.27        
  8 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              1:12.00    1:09.84        
  9 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              1:20.70    1:11.00        
 10 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:13.77    1:11.04        
 11 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST              1:14.57    1:11.91        
 12 Patterson, Mitchell V     16 SASA-ST              1:12.97    1:12.33        
 13 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              1:19.06    1:12.87        
 14 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:16.73    1:14.58        
 15 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              1:18.36    1:18.26        
 16 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:25.05    1:19.36        
 17 Mantorval, Gus F          13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:21.41        
 18 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:28.41    1:21.77        
 19 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:24.86    1:23.27        
 20 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              1:29.92    1:27.06        
 21 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:28.48    1:27.34        
 22 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:42.00    1:31.34        
 23 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              1:42.14    1:33.06        
 24 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               1:32.44    1:34.03        
 25 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               1:53.22    1:35.26        
 26 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               2:01.21    1:46.44        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:20.94    2:19.98        
  2 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:37.29    2:30.07        
  3 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              2:40.64    2:30.14        
  4 Gonzalez, Hugo A          16 CLUB-ST              2:44.92    2:31.61        
  5 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              3:01.70    2:43.05        
  6 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               2:59.36    2:48.22        
  7 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST                   NT    2:53.57        
  8 Sorrell, Bryan B          13 LIFE-ST              3:31.66    3:01.67        
  9 Wroblewski, Cameron J     14 HSC-ST               3:24.00    3:08.62        
 10 Tian, Tony K              13 LIFE-ST              4:30.91    4:00.37        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                50.97      52.84        
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         17 SASA-ST                50.44      53.59        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST                53.45      54.42        
  4 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST                 54.92      54.96        
  5 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST                59.26      55.70        
  6 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST                56.09      57.06        
  7 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                55.23      57.18        
  8 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                54.17      57.81        
  9 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST                58.50      58.02        
 10 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST                59.09      59.70        
 11 Hernandez, Sam J          17 SASA-ST              1:00.68      59.78        
 12 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               1:04.15    1:00.99        
 13 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              1:03.95    1:02.79        
 14 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              1:00.87    1:03.19        
 15 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:01.69    1:03.69        
 16 Walker, Jesse D           16 HSC-ST               1:05.74    1:05.86        
 17 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:09.07    1:05.96        
 18 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               1:10.79    1:07.25        
 19 Gallegos, Jag A           17 CCAA-ST              1:05.00    1:08.07        
 20 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              1:14.89    1:09.13        
 21 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              1:20.58    1:11.95        
 22 Nicholson, James D        15 LSAC-ST              1:17.62    1:12.23        
 23 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              1:10.57    1:13.93        
 24 Tellez, Travis            13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:15.47        
 25 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:17.64        
 26 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:20.26    1:18.01        
 27 Graham, Jordan K          15 CCAA-ST              1:23.31    1:26.74        
 28 Garza, Sebastian N        13 LIFE-ST              1:40.61    1:28.71        
 -- Sanchez, Morgan J         14 HOT-ST               1:43.77         DQ        
 -- Leake, Aiden J            13 LSAC-ST              1:15.55         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               1:57.88    2:00.67        
  2 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:59.73    2:04.08        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST              2:06.62    2:04.38        
  4 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                2:12.19    2:06.81        
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              2:38.99    2:27.76        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST                   NT      56.81        
  2 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST               1:11.79    1:00.42        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              1:06.30    1:00.46        
  4 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST              1:16.79    1:01.64        
  5 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:29.91    1:04.46        
  6 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               1:12.79    1:06.71        
  7 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               1:36.13    1:23.01        
  8 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:50.68    1:35.27        
 -- Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:21.99         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:04.47    2:02.12        
  2 Heath, Trevor C           17 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:03.89    2:02.31        
  3 Doehler, Ethan F          15 SASA-ST              2:01.97    2:02.34        
  4 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              2:07.48    2:03.78        
  5 Martinez Jr, Oscar J      16 CLUB-ST              2:03.96    2:05.29        
  6 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST              2:05.93    2:05.58        
  7 Pineda, Fernando M        17 CLUB-ST              2:04.42    2:06.43        
  8 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              2:07.33    2:06.70        
  9 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              2:01.80    2:07.55        
 10 Correa, Carlos L          16 SASA-ST              2:04.57    2:13.48        
 11 Stallworth, Jackson B     16 SASA-ST              2:06.93    2:13.97        
 12 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              2:11.65    2:14.02        
 13 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              2:12.74    2:14.11        
 14 Turner, William T         14 LIFE-ST              2:21.28    2:15.62        
 15 Ahlberg, John P           17 HSC-ST               2:25.99    2:15.85        
 16 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               2:18.14    2:18.17        
 17 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST              2:26.80    2:19.82        
 18 Gonzalez, Alex I          14 CLUB-ST              2:38.45    2:19.91        
 19 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              2:20.80    2:20.30        
 20 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              2:17.08    2:20.54        
 21 Manifold, Caleb A         17 PRGN-ST              2:55.99    2:24.09        
 22 Zapata, Joaquin A         14 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:24.53        
 23 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              2:20.69    2:24.70        
 24 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               2:51.45    2:25.85        
 25 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:26.62    2:26.19        
 26 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               2:36.23    2:28.06        
 27 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               2:25.84    2:28.14        
 28 Mendez, Nelson I          15 CLUB-ST              2:45.33    2:30.95        
 29 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              2:39.00    2:32.39        
 30 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              3:01.16    2:34.40        
 31 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              2:39.80    2:35.49        
 32 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              2:44.43    2:35.67        
 33 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              2:44.17    2:35.90        
 34 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              2:38.03    2:36.43        
 35 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:40.89    2:37.70        
 36 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:39.32    2:40.27        
 37 Wroblewski, Cameron J     14 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:44.29        
 38 Lyle, Jevaun A            14 CCAA-ST              3:00.43    2:52.28        
 39 Donnell, James M          14 SYS-ST               3:35.79    3:00.14        
 -- Graham, Jordan K          15 CCAA-ST              3:12.41         DQ        
 -- Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               2:50.79         DQ        
 -- Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:33.43         DQ        
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               4:20.42    4:23.98        
  2 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 SASA-ST              4:20.27    4:30.22        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              5:10.00    4:37.41        
  4 Wadley, Josh X            17 UN-ST                4:48.44    4:38.23        
  5 Schwartz, Zach G          15 HSC-ST               5:00.39    4:56.74        
  6 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              5:04.19    5:06.30        
  7 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              5:25.10    5:26.47        
  8 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              5:39.33    5:26.95        
  9 Munoz IV, Sal             14 CCAA-ST              5:54.34    5:42.71        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Luke B              26 SASA-ST                20.42      21.63        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST                21.51      22.30        
  3 Nikishenko, Andrii O      30 SASA-ST                   NT      22.88        
  4 Redding, Gracie C         21 SASA-ST                22.53      23.95        
  5 Damm, Leah A              33 SASA-ST                24.59      25.34        
  6 Deykin, Kate S            12 SASA-ST                26.50      26.65        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          1:40.68    1:46.98        
     1) Fosbenner, Christian M M13      2) Dalley, Jonathan R M13         
     3) Dalley, David A M13             4) Dalley, Daniel A M15           
  2 Winning Waters-ST  'B'                            1:55.14    1:54.55        
     1) Doyle, Cara G W13               2) Schneider, Konner L M13        
     3) Schneider, Ava B W11            4) Emerson, Ace C M13             
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       1:54.50    1:55.69        
     1) Smith, Daniel R M13             2) Hager, Jaylee G W11            
     3) Buentello, Lola R W13           4) Gune, Ishan M M14              
  4 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'D'                         NT    1:55.95        
     1) Switaj, Zachary H M16           2) Biggs, Noah D M17              
     3) Zambrano, Victor A M13          4) Young, Timothy R M13           
  5 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'                    2:02.55    2:11.56        
     1) Woinowski, Emma N W15           2) Allin, Rachel E W16            
     3) Hall, Jazz A W15                4) Biggs, Sadie M W14             
  6 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'B'                    2:25.89    2:24.24        
     1) Malone, Christabella H W13      2) Ocanas, Alyssa L W11           
     3) Bauer, Leah Q W9                4) Valle, Brylee E W9             
  7 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'C'                    2:52.74    2:33.78        
     1) Young, Kaitlyn E W16            2) Biggs, Elizabeth G W11         
     3) Berry, Yamini R W14             4) Revis, Alanna R W11            
 -- Paragon Training-ST  'B'                          2:25.11         DQ        
     1) Didier, Noah T M13              2) Ferguson, Faye A W12           
     3) Didier, Emma G W10              4) McNeill, Maddie R W12          
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:48.51         DQ        
     1) Stallworth, Lane M M16          2) Jasso, Sidonie L W15           
     3) Freelon, Harmonee E W12         4) Croley, Evan M M13             
 -- Winning Waters-ST  'A'                            1:38.66         DQ        
     1) Pyle, Ethan T M18               2) McGrath, Nathan C M14          
     3) Frankson, Catherine G W14       4) Doyle, Colin B M14             
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:41.50         DQ        
     1) Conkin, Brayden W M15           2) Zadel, Lizzie M W14            
     3) Waibel, Catherine L W16         4) Montalvo, Val V M15            
 -- Winning Waters-ST  'D'                            2:40.18         DQ        
     1) Griffeth, Madeline J W9         2) Stover, Katie G W10            
     3) Tregeagle, Austin R M8          4) Tyler, Madelyn G W10           
 -- Winning Waters-ST  'C'                            2:16.28         DQ        
     1) Krystyniak, Caleigh G W14       2) Griffeth, Olivia J W12         
     3) Gwinn, Laurel J W10             4) Sipple, Erin E W12