2019 ST SASA Sombrero Series II / 19-69
Barshop Natatorium - 11/8/2019 through 11/10/2019              
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyu               6 UN-ST                  17.92      17.51  
  2 Georges, Naomi N           6 SASA-ST                   NT      27.44  
  3 Crowe, Sadina E            6 SASA-ST                   NT      29.32  
  4 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                53.25      30.41  
  5 Whitney, Harper D          5 AQSA-ST                45.55      30.65  
  6 Ross, Sloan J              6 AQSA-ST                30.08      30.75  
  7 Baker, Lily M              6 SASA-ST                   NT      31.19  
  8 Menchey, Chloe F           6 SYS-ST                 30.79      31.29  
  9 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                  29.56      32.54  
 10 Petrie, Lisee M            5 SASA-ST                   NT      33.31  
 11 Ross, Blair O              5 AQSA-ST              1:10.55      35.11  
 12 McCammon, Kenzie J         6 PRGN-ST                35.99      46.30  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyu               6 UN-ST                  39.30      37.59  
  2 Ross, Sloan J              6 AQSA-ST                55.78    1:03.24  
  3 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:17.25    1:06.06  
  4 Crowe, Sadina E            6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.15  
  5 Menchey, Chloe F           6 SYS-ST               1:10.79    1:10.71  
  6 Whitney, Harper D          5 AQSA-ST              1:30.55    1:13.19  
  7 McCammon, Kenzie J         6 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:44.79  
 
Girls 6 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyu               6 UN-ST                3:30.42    3:01.95  
                  41.00     1:26.91 (45.91)     2:14.27 (47.36)     3:01.95 (47.68)
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                  24.25      24.55  
  2 Georges, Naomi N           6 SASA-ST                   NT      24.73  
  3 Baker, Lily M              6 SASA-ST                   NT      28.95  
  4 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                52.90      30.88  
  5 Ross, Sloan J              6 AQSA-ST                36.50      32.83  
  6 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                  37.62      35.32  
  7 Menchey, Chloe F           6 SYS-ST                 45.79      37.90  
  8 Whitney, Harper D          5 AQSA-ST                55.55      44.36  
  9 Ross, Blair O              5 AQSA-ST              1:10.55      45.04  
 -- Petrie, Lisee M            5 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:10.81    1:09.48  
  2 Hager, Ria J               5 SASA-ST              1:14.62    1:10.02  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                  27.47      27.84  
  2 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST              1:13.38      37.24  
 -- Hager, Ria J               5 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.15  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                2:14.01    2:03.22  
                1:00.03   2:03.22 (1:03.19)                                        
  2 Zhan, Tianyu               6 UN-ST                2:10.02    2:13.67  
                1:04.82   2:13.67 (1:08.85)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wills, Sadie J             6 SASA-ST                   NT      38.60  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyu               6 UN-ST                  39.54      42.44  
  2 Ross, Sloan J              6 AQSA-ST              1:40.55    1:17.80  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:50.09    1:52.90  
                  53.82     1:52.90 (59.08)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:49.87    1:50.74  
                  53.95     1:50.74 (56.79)                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhan, Tianyu               6 UN-ST                3:39.18    3:35.93  
                  46.00     1:42.48 (56.48)   2:52.84 (1:10.36)     3:35.93 (43.09)
  2 Cepparo, Camila A          4 UN-ST                5:47.31    5:30.35  
                1:18.81   2:40.40 (1:21.59)   4:15.36 (1:34.96)   5:30.35 (1:14.99)
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                18.70      18.91  
  2 Botine, Brenna L           7 AQSA-ST                22.92      20.76  
  3 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 21.74      22.58  
  4 Rodis, Charlotte J         7 AQSA-ST                41.41      26.22  
  5 Wiehrdt, Jolie M           7 HEAT-ST                25.49      27.86  
  6 Nurnberger, Madeline C     7 AQSA-ST                39.47      30.05  
  7 Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST                30.55      41.18  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                41.42      39.94  
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 54.77      47.69  
  3 Botine, Brenna L           7 AQSA-ST                50.55      59.25  
  4 Rodis, Charlotte J         7 AQSA-ST              1:15.55    1:06.86  
  5 Nurnberger, Madeline C     7 AQSA-ST              1:04.79    1:08.40  
  6 Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST              1:08.55    1:36.54  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST              1:32.55    1:29.80  
                  43.40     1:29.80 (46.40)                                        
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               2:00.77    1:43.38  
                  46.58     1:43.38 (56.80)                                        
  3 Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:37.90  
                1:09.42   2:37.90 (1:28.48)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botine, Brenna L           7 AQSA-ST                26.96      24.21  
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 24.01      24.45  
  3 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                28.18      25.82  
  4 Wiehrdt, Jolie M           7 HEAT-ST                31.13      30.78  
  5 Nurnberger, Madeline C     7 AQSA-ST                32.76      33.12  
  6 Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST                40.55      35.11  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 28.77      52.08  
  2 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                   NT      57.32  
  3 Wiehrdt, Jolie M           7 HEAT-ST                   NT      58.52  
  4 Rodis, Charlotte J         7 AQSA-ST              1:25.55    1:03.44  
  5 Nurnberger, Madeline C     7 AQSA-ST              1:06.45    1:09.96  
  6 Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST              1:15.55    1:15.94  
  7 Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST               1:05.73    1:20.78  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrend, Eliana C          7 SAS-ST               3:07.35    2:51.57  
                1:23.02   2:51.57 (1:28.55)                                        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                31.79      27.89  
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 31.35      29.61  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST              1:02.79      59.17  
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               1:01.77    1:02.80  
  3 Donnelly, Kathryn C        7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:09.81  
 -- Luna Lopez, Sofi A         7 HSC-ST               1:15.99         DQ  
 -- Behrend, Eliana C          7 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                21.80      20.84  
  2 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST                 25.77      26.18  
  3 Rodis, Charlotte J         7 AQSA-ST                44.55      28.50  
  4 Nurnberger, Madeline C     7 AQSA-ST                47.06      45.40  
  5 Behrend, Eliana C          7 SAS-ST                    NT      46.38  
 -- Lara, Giselle N            7 AQSA-ST                44.55         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kallus, Bella G            7 VTAC-ST                48.99      52.10  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Eme R              7 HOT-ST               2:05.50    1:54.93  
                  52.69   1:54.93 (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Madero, Catalina           7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.99        DQ (1:16.17)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                  17.16      17.77  
  2 Reeves, Olivia K           8 ASC-ST                    NT      19.86  
  3 Sanchez, Melody G          8 SYS-ST                 17.79      19.90  
  4 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST                 22.94      20.87  
  5 Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT      20.99  
  6 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                   NT      21.52  
  7 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 23.99      22.30  
  8 Schiller, Ansley C         8 AQSA-ST                23.80      22.58  
  9 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 19.77      23.00  
 10 Wilson, Andrina M          8 AQSA-ST                35.55      23.01  
 11 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 20.79      24.24  
 12 McCammon, Brook R          8 PRGN-ST                33.99      28.78  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melody G          8 SYS-ST                 42.79      43.48  
  2 Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT      43.98  
  3 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST                 50.06      45.11  
  4 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 46.39      45.31  
  5 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                   NT      45.45  
  6 Wilson, Andrina M          8 AQSA-ST              1:15.55      46.33  
  7 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 58.51      49.61  
  8 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 48.99      51.78  
  9 Schiller, Ansley C         8 AQSA-ST                48.55      52.08  
 10 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 49.97      53.79  
 11 McCammon, Brook R          8 PRGN-ST              1:00.99    1:06.16  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:22.89    1:25.82  
                  40.29     1:25.82 (45.53)                                        
  2 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:59.66    1:49.31  
                  50.98     1:49.31 (58.33)                                        
  3 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               1:50.50    1:56.34  
                  54.54   1:56.34 (1:01.80)                                        
  4 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:57.08  
                  50.87   1:57.08 (1:06.21)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                2:56.97    3:03.14  
                  40.67     1:29.37 (48.70)     2:16.88 (47.51)     3:03.14 (46.26)
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Olivia K           8 ASC-ST                    NT      22.22  
  2 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                   NT      23.48  
  3 Sanchez, Melody G          8 SYS-ST                 20.79      23.51  
  4 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 23.77      24.25  
  5 Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.34  
  6 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 26.99      24.36  
  7 Schiller, Ansley C         8 AQSA-ST                26.18      24.65  
  8 Wilson, Andrina M          8 AQSA-ST              1:25.55      26.24  
  9 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 26.79      27.22  
 10 McCammon, Brook R          8 PRGN-ST                40.99      28.94  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Olivia K           8 ASC-ST                    NT      50.97  
  2 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST                 57.10      51.91  
  3 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:02.77      52.83  
  4 Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT      55.03  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST               2:09.86    1:50.35  
                  51.73     1:50.35 (58.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST                 28.05      25.97  
  2 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST                 30.99      28.82  
  3 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 30.24      28.84  
  4 Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT      29.65  
  5 Wilson, Andrina M          8 AQSA-ST                48.55      33.13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Olivia K           8 ASC-ST                 55.71      52.49  
  2 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST                 57.10      55.11  
 -- Welder, Lindsay C          8 HOT-ST               1:08.77         DQ  
 -- Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Abby Catherine    8 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    2:10.08  
                1:01.34   2:10.08 (1:08.74)                                        
  2 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:12.90  
                1:02.93   2:12.90 (1:09.97)                                        
  3 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:32.36  
                1:09.54   2:32.36 (1:22.82)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Olivia K           8 ASC-ST                    NT      23.70  
  2 Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.68  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melody G          8 SYS-ST                 54.79      53.37  
  2 Mutschler, Daphne E        8 SASA-ST                   NT      53.46  
  3 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 55.79      54.43  
  4 Reeves, Olivia K           8 ASC-ST               1:05.73      55.44  
  5 Spencer, Jesse J           8 SAS-ST                 58.82      57.80  
  6 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 59.92    1:13.18  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST               1:58.48    1:48.01  
                  50.86     1:48.01 (57.15)                                        
  2 Perucca, Haddie F          8 HSC-ST               2:05.99    1:56.58  
                  52.00   1:56.58 (1:04.58)                                        
  3 Wilson, Andrina M          8 AQSA-ST              2:21.13    2:03.13  
                  59.32   2:03.13 (1:03.81)                                        
  4 Medina, Isabella R         8 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:07.90  
                1:04.47   2:07.90 (1:03.43)                                        
  5 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               2:08.46    2:12.97  
                  56.43   2:12.97 (1:16.54)                                        
 -- Stoltz, Ali C              8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  54.48        DQ (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:32.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tashtoush, Sandra T        9 CLUB-ST                22.57      21.48  
  2 Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                23.23      23.92  
  3 Wills, Lydia N             9 AQSA-ST                37.64      30.39  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                  31.79      32.17  
  2 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST                 35.99      35.43  
  3 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                38.38      42.02  
  4 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST                 43.44      42.03  
  5 Blissit, Tessa K           9 AQSA-ST                54.86      42.91  
  6 Tashtoush, Sandra T        9 CLUB-ST                47.50      44.14  
  7 Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                51.55      49.45  
  8 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                48.23      49.59  
  9 Wills, Lydia N             9 AQSA-ST              1:20.55      59.33  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                1:11.29    1:10.09  
                  34.04     1:10.09 (36.05)                                        
  2 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST               1:38.99    1:44.71  
                  49.01     1:44.71 (55.70)                                        
  3 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:44.98  
                  48.29     1:44.98 (56.69)                                        
  4 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              1:45.63    1:46.74  
                  50.16     1:46.74 (56.58)                                        
  5 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:50.92    1:49.74  
                1:49.74         1:49.74 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                2:29.38    2:29.42  
                  34.02     1:11.68 (37.66)     1:51.11 (39.43)     2:29.42 (38.31)
  2 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               3:20.99    3:31.50  
                  46.60     1:39.87 (53.27)     2:36.84 (56.97)     3:31.50 (54.66)
  3 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              3:41.25    3:47.33  
                  49.56     1:48.04 (58.48)   2:49.12 (1:01.08)     3:47.33 (58.21)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tashtoush, Sandra T        9 CLUB-ST                24.44      24.94  
  2 Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                27.55      25.02  
  3 Wills, Lydia N             9 AQSA-ST                34.38      32.86  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blissit, Tessa K           9 AQSA-ST                53.80      50.62  
  2 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST                 56.40      50.94  
  3 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 49.59      52.68  
  4 Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                58.55      56.56  
  5 Robertson, Avery G         9 SYS-ST               1:00.79    1:01.62  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST               2:07.08    1:53.36  
                  56.59     1:53.36 (56.77)                                        
  2 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              2:05.44    1:59.89  
                  56.96   1:59.89 (1:02.93)                                        
  3 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:52.51    2:04.30  
                  56.13   2:04.30 (1:08.17)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duran, Elena G             9 AQSA-ST                27.41      27.71  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                56.10      56.08  
  2 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST                 59.85      57.90  
  3 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT      59.49  
  4 Blissit, Tessa K           9 AQSA-ST                57.55    1:01.45  
 -- Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST              1:08.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                1:28.79    1:29.53  
                  43.09     1:29.53 (46.44)                                        
  2 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               2:01.47    1:49.76  
                  53.33     1:49.76 (56.43)                                        
  3 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST               1:56.99    2:06.95  
                  58.65   2:06.95 (1:08.30)                                        
  4 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              2:26.53    2:16.97  
                1:04.57   2:16.97 (1:12.40)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT      27.43  
 -- Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST                27.80         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                  32.93      34.32  
  2 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST                 40.99      44.19  
  3 Blissit, Tessa K           9 AQSA-ST                52.55      52.78  
  4 Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST                 58.39      54.54  
  5 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.30  
 -- Tashtoush, Sandra T        9 CLUB-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mays, Tristan A            9 AQSA-ST              1:00.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                1:24.18    1:22.06  
                  37.39     1:22.06 (44.67)                                        
  2 Leftwich, Ellie K          9 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:53.83  
                  47.77   1:53.83 (1:06.06)                                        
  3 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:55.55  
                  51.49   1:55.55 (1:04.06)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:47.09  
                  49.27     1:47.09 (57.82)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tallulah K       9 HSC-ST               1:58.76    1:52.18  
                  52.74     1:52.18 (59.44)                                        
  3 Melgar, Lucia              9 SASA-ST              1:57.75    2:02.86  
                  58.88   2:02.86 (1:03.98)                                        
 -- Tello, Carly L             9 HSC-ST               2:15.99         DQ  
                  54.36        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J            9 UN-ST                2:45.87    2:44.49  
                  36.00     1:16.43 (40.43)     2:05.93 (49.50)     2:44.49 (38.56)
  2 Hall, Taylor B             9 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:40.98  
                  50.65     1:48.06 (57.41)     2:45.80 (57.74)     3:40.98 (55.18)
  3 White, Abby or Abigail P   9 HSC-ST               3:40.99    3:52.89  
                  56.50     1:52.77 (56.27)   2:57.93 (1:05.16)     3:52.89 (54.96)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 21.59      17.23  
  2 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST                18.29      17.97  
  3 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                25.99      18.87  
  4 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST                 19.20      21.33  
  5 Flores, Mia I             10 HEAT-ST                21.79      21.69  
  6 Georges, Lydia L          10 SASA-ST                   NT      28.30  
  7 Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST                41.55      31.19  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST                 30.78      32.03  
  2 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                  33.94      34.44  
  3 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 38.95      36.34  
  4 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                36.19      36.71  
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                46.04      38.50  
  6 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST                38.90      39.23  
  7 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                39.35      39.90  
  8 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST                 46.92      44.02  
  9 Flores, Mia I             10 HEAT-ST                47.77      46.77  
 10 Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST              1:10.96    1:04.08  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:03.22    1:02.40  
                  30.26     1:02.40 (32.14)                                        
  2 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST               1:11.55    1:10.12  
                  34.15     1:10.12 (35.97)                                        
  3 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                1:18.46    1:15.60  
                  36.11     1:15.60 (39.49)                                        
  4 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:24.07  
                  40.48     1:24.07 (43.59)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:22.52    1:26.85  
                  42.03     1:26.85 (44.82)                                        
  6 Holmgreen, Charlotte A    10 SASA-ST              1:24.93    1:27.91  
  7 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST              1:26.45    1:31.01  
  8 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:34.86    1:31.35  
                  42.41     1:31.35 (48.94)                                        
  9 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST              1:33.90    1:35.65  
                  44.81     1:35.65 (50.84)                                        
 10 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               1:38.38    1:41.04  
                  46.21     1:41.04 (54.83)                                        
 11 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST               2:00.99    1:49.72  
                  49.68   1:49.72 (1:00.04)                                        
 12 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:56.70  
                  53.76   1:56.70 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              2:14.98    2:14.11  
                  31.39     1:06.47 (35.08)     1:41.69 (35.22)     2:14.11 (32.42)
  2 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST               2:30.59    2:27.86  
                  33.19     1:12.54 (39.35)     1:51.57 (39.03)     2:27.86 (36.29)
  3 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                2:38.69    2:41.42  
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)     2:01.67 (42.61)     2:41.42 (39.75)
  4 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              3:18.08    2:51.05  
                  39.86     1:23.43 (43.57)     2:08.99 (45.56)     2:51.05 (42.06)
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              3:35.33    3:05.17  
                  40.08     1:28.05 (47.97)     2:19.04 (50.99)     3:05.17 (46.13)
  6 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:06.93  
                  42.51     1:30.64 (48.13)     2:19.13 (48.49)     3:06.93 (47.80)
  7 Holmgreen, Charlotte A    10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:10.57  
                  41.97     1:31.01 (49.04)   3:10.43 (1:39.42)      3:10.57 (0.14)
  8 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:30.51  
                  45.13     1:39.35 (54.22)     2:37.87 (58.52)     3:30.51 (52.64)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              6:01.00    5:55.00  
                  32.34     1:08.81 (36.47)     1:44.39 (35.58)     2:20.98 (36.59)
        2:57.25 (36.27)     3:33.21 (35.96)     4:09.30 (36.09)     4:45.01 (35.71)
        5:21.22 (36.21)     5:55.00 (33.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                30.99      20.46  
  2 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 26.45      20.92  
  3 Flores, Mia I             10 HEAT-ST                   NT      25.37  
  4 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST                24.59      26.04  
  5 Georges, Lydia L          10 SASA-ST                   NT      28.14  
  6 Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST                45.55      34.79  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                37.95      34.40  
  2 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST                 37.09      36.28  
  3 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                  38.29      37.50  
  4 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 44.71      41.64  
  5 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 43.70      42.47  
  6 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                42.69      42.58  
  7 Holmgreen, Charlotte A    10 SASA-ST                45.98      46.67  
  8 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST                49.62      46.76  
  9 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST                 59.99      51.48  
 10 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST                54.79      52.48  
 11 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST                 51.10      54.17  
 12 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST              1:00.99    1:02.67  
 13 Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST              1:15.55    1:06.34  
 14 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST                 58.18    1:09.93  
 -- Flores, Mia I             10 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:23.40    1:15.48  
                  37.35     1:15.48 (38.13)                                        
  2 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST               1:19.25    1:16.98  
                  37.91     1:16.98 (39.07)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST               1:34.86    1:27.84  
                  42.86     1:27.84 (44.98)                                        
  4 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST              1:34.21    1:29.59  
                  43.32     1:29.59 (46.27)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST              1:37.69    1:33.55  
                  45.35     1:33.55 (48.20)                                        
  6 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               1:47.36    1:50.66  
                  53.69     1:50.66 (56.97)                                        
  7 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST               2:08.99    1:56.74  
                  54.93   1:56.74 (1:01.81)                                        
  8 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               2:25.69    2:20.35  
                1:08.37   2:20.35 (1:11.98)                                        
 -- Holmgreen, Charlotte A    10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 20.97      21.15  
  2 Bailey, Catherine I       10 AQSA-ST                45.55      22.74  
  3 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST                25.15      25.24  
  4 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                34.51      27.16  
  5 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST                40.99      29.27  
  6 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST                28.90      32.23  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST                37.31      37.00  
  2 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 44.84      44.23  
  3 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST                 48.16      44.89  
  4 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                  57.01      47.47  
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                50.22      47.56  
  6 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 50.84      48.53  
  7 Heinold, Emily G          10 VTAC-ST                56.79      49.32  
  8 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                51.87      49.43  
  9 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST                 55.42      53.81  
 10 Donnelly, Madeline B      10 SASA-ST              1:04.97      55.17  
 11 Smith, Aubrey E           10 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:01.70  
 12 Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:04.22  
 13 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               1:09.44    1:17.56  
 -- Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST              1:20.55         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:20.29    1:19.07  
                  38.91     1:19.07 (40.16)                                        
  2 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               1:38.11    1:38.44  
                  46.49     1:38.44 (51.95)                                        
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:44.07    1:44.79  
                  51.33     1:44.79 (53.46)                                        
  4 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               2:03.16    1:59.63  
                  56.41   1:59.63 (1:03.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sophie E         10 HOT-ST                 25.42      18.17  
  2 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 20.44      19.74  
  3 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST                 33.61      27.42  
  4 Flores, Mia I             10 HEAT-ST                   NT      28.38  
  5 Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST                40.55      36.74  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST                 33.40      34.76  
  2 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                  41.72      40.27  
  3 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                42.59      42.46  
  4 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                59.61      42.95  
  5 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 49.47      44.39  
  6 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                55.10      45.95  
  7 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                52.61      49.21  
  8 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST                51.73      50.17  
  9 Alexander, Adysen M       10 SAS-ST               1:03.41    1:03.33  
 -- Stavinoha, Addison G      10 AQSA-ST              1:15.55         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Addison L         10 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:35.94  
                  44.11     1:35.94 (51.83)                                        
  2 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.54  
                  51.16   1:51.54 (1:00.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           10 AQSA-ST              1:11.62    1:10.17  
                  32.56     1:10.17 (37.61)                                        
  2 Bodenstab, Mikayla A      10 ASC-ST               1:16.32    1:18.52  
                  35.39     1:18.52 (43.13)                                        
  3 Cleaver, Ava R            10 UN-ST                1:42.25    1:24.03  
                  39.45     1:24.03 (44.58)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              1:32.57    1:38.10  
                  48.98     1:38.10 (49.12)                                        
  5 Bailey, Catherine I       10 AQSA-ST              2:10.55    1:40.19  
                  44.75     1:40.19 (55.44)                                        
  6 Puryear, Clare I          10 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:41.93  
                  46.79     1:41.93 (55.14)                                        
  7 Percival, Caroline A      10 SASA-ST              1:42.43    1:46.08  
                  47.88     1:46.08 (58.20)                                        
  8 Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               1:58.09    1:47.58  
                  52.65     1:47.58 (54.93)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST              1:43.52         DQ  
                  44.03          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Flores, Sophia I          10 HSC-ST               2:25.99         DQ  
                  54.55        DQ (1:00.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               3:21.79    3:13.17  
                  46.74     1:37.67 (50.93)     2:29.17 (51.50)     3:13.17 (44.00)
  2 Ramirez, Angel A          10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:22.69  
                  46.89     1:36.99 (50.10)     2:35.18 (58.19)     3:22.69 (47.51)
  3 Hsieh, Maggi L            10 SASA-ST              3:26.06    3:32.76  
                  52.20     1:48.37 (56.17)   2:49.34 (1:00.97)     3:32.76 (43.42)
 -- Luna Lopez, Izzie A       10 HSC-ST               3:35.99         DQ  
                  56.04     1:54.49 (58.45)   2:59.09 (1:04.60)          DQ (52.17)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 29.61      29.59  
  2 Reeves, Aubrey R          11 ASC-ST                 31.45      30.15  
  3 Elammari, Soleil J        11 SAS-ST                 32.31      31.16  
  4 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         11 HEAT-ST                35.90      31.95  
  5 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 31.99      32.11  
  6 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                37.60      32.80  
  7 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST                 33.56      33.68  
  8 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                33.26      34.22  
  9 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                 33.34      34.83  
 10 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 37.20      35.87  
 11 Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST                39.19      36.40  
 12 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST                 36.73      37.24  
 13 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                45.36      37.75  
 14 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:00.24      37.87  
 15 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 39.44      37.90  
 16 McCammon, Elizabeth G     11 PRGN-ST                40.99      38.57  
 17 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 44.12      42.42  
 18 Fulton, Jada N            11 HEAT-ST                55.83      45.63  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            11 ASC-ST               1:01.14    1:02.15  
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)                                        
  2 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:06.58    1:03.03  
                  30.46     1:03.03 (32.57)                                        
  3 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:10.64  
                  34.69     1:10.64 (35.95)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Addison R      11 UN-ST                1:15.03    1:12.68  
                  35.09     1:12.68 (37.59)                                        
  5 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST               1:14.68    1:14.32  
                  34.97     1:14.32 (39.35)                                        
  6 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST               2:04.57    1:17.68  
                  38.01     1:17.68 (39.67)                                        
  7 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST              1:16.00    1:17.75  
                  37.62     1:17.75 (40.13)                                        
  8 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST              1:21.27    1:20.02  
                  36.71     1:20.02 (43.31)                                        
  9 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:23.91    1:24.37  
                  40.68     1:24.37 (43.69)                                        
 10 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               2:06.53    1:31.63  
                  41.78     1:31.63 (49.85)                                        
 11 Balsam, Taylor G          11 SASA-ST              1:42.40    1:32.13  
                  44.19     1:32.13 (47.94)                                        
 12 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:33.65  
 13 McCammon, Elizabeth G     11 PRGN-ST              1:35.99    1:36.01  
                  42.59     1:36.01 (53.42)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:20.54    2:18.33  
                  32.15     1:07.21 (35.06)     1:43.13 (35.92)     2:18.33 (35.20)
  2 Liu, Kylie M              11 ASC-ST               2:28.01    2:24.06  
                  33.70     1:10.67 (36.97)     1:48.62 (37.95)     2:24.06 (35.44)
  3 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         11 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:34.86  
                  34.45     1:14.67 (40.22)     1:55.74 (41.07)     2:34.86 (39.12)
  4 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               2:41.76    2:35.45  
                  34.76     1:14.69 (39.93)     1:56.74 (42.05)     2:35.45 (38.71)
  5 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST               2:40.52    2:41.03  
                  35.59     1:18.15 (42.56)     2:00.95 (42.80)     2:41.03 (40.08)
  6 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:42.18  
                  35.37     1:16.27 (40.90)     2:00.28 (44.01)     2:42.18 (41.90)
  7 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST              2:44.86    2:50.26  
                  38.05     1:22.30 (44.25)     2:07.93 (45.63)     2:50.26 (42.33)
  8 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                    NT    2:50.32  
                  38.80     1:22.38 (43.58)     2:07.13 (44.75)     2:50.32 (43.19)
  9 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               2:45.48    2:53.33  
                  38.03     1:23.86 (45.83)     2:09.42 (45.56)     2:53.33 (43.91)
 10 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:54.67  
                  38.94     1:24.02 (45.08)     2:10.85 (46.83)     2:54.67 (43.82)
 11 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               3:02.16    2:56.08  
                  40.24     1:25.36 (45.12)     2:13.07 (47.71)     2:56.08 (43.01)
 12 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST              3:15.55    3:02.41  
                  41.85     1:28.60 (46.75)     2:14.92 (46.32)     3:02.41 (47.49)
 13 Fulton, Jada N            11 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:42.44  
                  49.07     1:48.73 (59.66)     2:47.04 (58.31)     3:42.44 (55.40)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               6:17.59    6:12.66  
                  32.80     1:09.16 (36.36)     1:47.07 (37.91)     2:24.99 (37.92)
        3:03.48 (38.49)     3:41.74 (38.26)     4:19.95 (38.21)     4:58.19 (38.24)
        5:36.10 (37.91)     6:12.66 (36.56)                                        
  2 Liu, Kylie M              11 ASC-ST               6:21.92    6:16.98  
                  35.05     1:13.57 (38.52)     1:52.55 (38.98)     2:31.54 (38.99)
        3:09.84 (38.30)     3:48.52 (38.68)     4:26.37 (37.85)     5:04.10 (37.73)
        5:41.41 (37.31)     6:16.98 (35.57)                                        
  3 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               7:50.79    7:41.95  
                  40.75     1:26.51 (45.76)     2:14.17 (47.66)     3:02.42 (48.25)
        3:50.62 (48.20)     4:38.56 (47.94)     5:25.72 (47.16)     6:12.58 (46.86)
        6:57.63 (45.05)     7:41.95 (44.32)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST                 33.77      33.46  
  2 Reeves, Aubrey R          11 ASC-ST                 35.94      35.18  
  3 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 37.05      35.77  
  4 Elammari, Soleil J        11 SAS-ST                 40.53      36.25  
  5 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST                 46.85      37.69  
  6 Carpenter, Addison R      11 UN-ST                  39.97      38.22  
  7 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         11 HEAT-ST                40.93      38.43  
  8 Jones, Logan P            11 ASC-ST                 40.44      38.88  
  9 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                 39.70      39.18  
 10 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                38.60      39.43  
 11 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 38.80      39.75  
 12 Jackson, Meghan K         11 AQSA-ST                52.31      40.88  
 13 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST                 45.83      40.96  
 14 Jones, Payton L           11 ASC-ST                 44.14      41.48  
 15 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                58.67      41.69  
 16 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 43.42      41.70  
 17 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:01.34      43.45  
 18 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                53.66      46.42  
 19 Aune, Sophia G            11 SAS-ST                 51.92      46.97  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:13.34    1:11.66  
                  35.07     1:11.66 (36.59)                                        
  2 Reeves, Aubrey R          11 ASC-ST               1:27.20    1:16.82  
                  36.82     1:16.82 (40.00)                                        
  3 Elammari, Soleil J        11 SAS-ST               1:27.08    1:20.62  
                  39.02     1:20.62 (41.60)                                        
  4 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST               1:22.30    1:20.84  
                  39.01     1:20.84 (41.83)                                        
  5 Carpenter, Addison R      11 UN-ST                1:28.48    1:21.19  
                  39.08     1:21.19 (42.11)                                        
  6 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST              1:26.57    1:26.25  
                  43.30     1:26.25 (42.95)                                        
  7 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:26.83    1:26.88  
                  42.61     1:26.88 (44.27)                                        
  8 Jones, Logan P            11 ASC-ST               1:27.38    1:27.33  
                  41.61     1:27.33 (45.72)                                        
  9 Jones, Payton L           11 ASC-ST               1:28.43    1:29.22  
                  43.54     1:29.22 (45.68)                                        
 10 Jackson, Meghan K         11 AQSA-ST              1:50.55    1:29.30  
                1:27.40      1:29.30 (1.90)                                        
 11 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:33.04    1:29.73  
                  42.98     1:29.73 (46.75)                                        
 12 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:30.06  
                  43.89     1:30.06 (46.17)                                        
 13 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST              1:34.25    1:31.29  
 14 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:39.77    1:34.73  
                  46.76     1:34.73 (47.97)                                        
 15 Aune, Sophia G            11 SAS-ST                    NT    1:43.57  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Aubrey R          11 ASC-ST                    NT    2:41.81  
                  37.95     1:19.39 (41.44)     2:01.32 (41.93)     2:41.81 (40.49)
  2 Elammari, Soleil J        11 SAS-ST                    NT    2:58.30  
                  41.74     1:27.31 (45.57)     2:15.23 (47.92)     2:58.30 (43.07)
  3 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:02.62    3:01.73  
                  42.39   2:16.19 (1:33.80)     3:01.89 (45.70)         3:01.73 ( )
 -- Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  42.52     1:28.06 (45.54)     2:15.22 (47.16)          DQ (46.01)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 42.01      39.96  
  2 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 42.55      42.64  
  3 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                 42.32      42.82  
  4 Reeves, Aubrey R          11 ASC-ST                 43.07      43.11  
  5 Jones, Logan P            11 ASC-ST                 43.02      43.19  
  6 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST                 43.59      44.02  
  7 Jones, Payton L           11 ASC-ST                 43.70      44.22  
  8 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST                 43.78      44.75  
  9 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     11 SASA-ST                49.69      45.02  
 10 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                46.63      45.38  
 11 Elammari, Soleil J        11 SAS-ST                 44.07      45.72  
 12 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                45.79      45.91  
 13 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                48.57      47.03  
 14 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         11 HEAT-ST                49.68      47.97  
 15 Jackson, Meghan K         11 AQSA-ST              1:00.55      49.62  
 16 Carpenter, Addison R      11 UN-ST                  49.36      49.93  
 17 Aune, Sophia G            11 SAS-ST                 48.25      51.32  
 18 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 51.66      51.61  
 19 Fulton, Jada N            11 HEAT-ST                   NT      58.46  
 -- Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:10.85         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:31.75    1:30.73  
                  43.14     1:30.73 (47.59)                                        
  2 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               1:32.37    1:31.28  
                  43.04     1:31.28 (48.24)                                        
  3 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST               1:28.50    1:33.56  
                  45.36     1:33.56 (48.20)                                        
  4 Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST              1:29.79    1:37.31  
                  46.57     1:37.31 (50.74)                                        
  5 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST               1:37.85    1:39.14  
                  46.19     1:39.14 (52.95)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               1:40.91    1:42.29  
                  48.27     1:42.29 (54.02)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Addison R      11 UN-ST                1:48.69    1:46.20  
                  50.62     1:46.20 (55.58)                                        
  8 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:55.44    1:56.69  
                  57.65     1:56.69 (59.04)                                        
  9 Balsam, Taylor G          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:58.90  
                  56.99   1:58.90 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:15.48    3:09.25  
                  43.84     1:32.56 (48.72)     2:21.25 (48.69)     3:09.25 (48.00)
  2 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                    NT    3:10.07  
                  46.33     1:33.49 (47.16)     2:22.48 (48.99)     3:10.07 (47.59)
  3 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               3:23.55    3:18.83  
                  43.34     1:33.91 (50.57)     2:27.17 (53.26)     3:18.83 (51.66)
  4 Jones, Logan P            11 ASC-ST                    NT    3:21.63  
                  44.88     1:37.41 (52.53)     2:31.34 (53.93)     3:21.63 (50.29)
  5 Jones, Payton L           11 ASC-ST               3:28.55    3:26.22  
                  46.37     1:38.81 (52.44)     2:33.47 (54.66)     3:26.22 (52.75)
  6 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:32.70  
                  46.25     1:41.03 (54.78)     2:37.82 (56.79)     3:32.70 (54.88)
  7 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:42.25  
                  50.14     1:46.90 (56.76)     2:45.63 (58.73)     3:42.25 (56.62)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST                 36.59      35.15  
  2 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 36.04      35.17  
  3 Reeves, Aubrey R          11 ASC-ST                 36.53      37.12  
  4 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H         11 HEAT-ST                42.44      37.16  
  5 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST                39.79      38.34  
  6 Elammari, Soleil J        11 SAS-ST                 41.58      39.74  
  7 Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST                41.79      40.07  
  8 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST                 39.06      40.88  
  9 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST                 46.08      42.31  
 10 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST                 40.43      42.32  
 11 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST                 45.84      43.29  
 11 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                48.56      43.29  
 13 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:25.21      44.31  
 14 Neuman, Madi N            11 AQSA-ST              1:02.68      44.33  
 15 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 44.23      46.01  
 16 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 55.79      57.98  
 17 Fulton, Jada N            11 HEAT-ST              1:21.36    1:06.49  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kylie M              11 ASC-ST               1:14.18    1:15.13  
                  35.50     1:15.13 (39.63)                                        
  2 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:23.13    1:22.71  
                  37.08     1:22.71 (45.63)                                        
  3 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST               1:23.05    1:23.49  
                  37.53     1:23.49 (45.96)                                        
  4 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:55.09    1:41.42  
                  48.14     1:41.42 (53.28)                                        
  5 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               1:41.99    1:41.72  
                  45.65     1:41.72 (56.07)                                        
  6 Bush, Gracie L            11 HOT-ST               1:45.77    1:41.80  
                  46.29     1:41.80 (55.51)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            11 ASC-ST               1:15.18    1:11.82  
                  32.78     1:11.82 (39.04)                                        
  2 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:20.07    1:19.10  
                  36.81     1:19.10 (42.29)                                        
  3 Turner, Mallory A         11 ASC-ST               1:23.35    1:23.01  
                  37.22     1:23.01 (45.79)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Addison R      11 UN-ST                1:25.50    1:24.36  
                  37.42     1:24.36 (46.94)                                        
  5 Kropewnicki, Mia C        11 ASC-ST               1:22.75    1:25.15  
                  42.34     1:25.15 (42.81)                                        
  6 Flores, Anne K            11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:25.20  
                  41.59     1:25.20 (43.61)                                        
  7 Kallus, Gianna F          11 VTAC-ST              1:26.61    1:29.09  
                  43.63     1:29.09 (45.46)                                        
  8 Sims, Abby C              11 SASA-ST              1:35.48    1:31.52  
                  41.77     1:31.52 (49.75)                                        
  9 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:34.75    1:32.32  
                  43.59     1:32.32 (48.73)                                        
 10 Chilton, Kate R           11 VTAC-ST              1:40.92    1:33.79  
                  41.90     1:33.79 (51.89)                                        
 11 Bedford, Rory D           11 HOT-ST               1:50.77    1:37.15  
                  42.69     1:37.15 (54.46)                                        
 12 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:50.79    1:43.36  
                  49.02     1:43.36 (54.34)                                        
 13 McCammon, Elizabeth G     11 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:44.10  
                  45.72     1:44.10 (58.38)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:34.81    2:32.74  
                  32.98     1:11.59 (38.61)     1:58.65 (47.06)     2:32.74 (34.09)
  2 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               3:17.73    2:55.67  
                  35.60     1:19.51 (43.91)     2:14.56 (55.05)     2:55.67 (41.11)
  3 Welder, Alice A           11 HOT-ST               3:08.24    2:57.86  
                  42.62     1:28.44 (45.82)     2:17.35 (48.91)     2:57.86 (40.51)
  4 Chamberlin, Hailey L      11 HSC-ST               3:05.99    3:17.20  
                  42.79     1:36.75 (53.96)     2:33.70 (56.95)     3:17.20 (43.50)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               5:34.28    5:27.06  
                  35.44     1:18.88 (43.44)     1:58.51 (39.63)     2:37.97 (39.46)
        3:25.27 (47.30)     4:11.74 (46.47)     4:50.23 (38.49)     5:27.06 (36.83)
  2 Sobieszczyk, Halina R     11 SASA-ST                   NT    8:03.84  
                  52.56   2:02.43 (1:09.87)   3:03.28 (1:00.85)   4:03.60 (1:00.32)
      5:05.36 (1:01.76)   6:05.95 (1:00.59)   7:06.58 (1:00.63)     8:03.84 (57.26)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST                 27.50      26.64  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                26.78      26.95  
  3 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                  29.10      28.79  
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST                28.82      29.11  
  5 Ferguson, Summer E        12 ASC-ST                 29.39      29.72  
  6 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 30.31      29.96  
  7 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                30.39      30.64  
  8 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 31.77      30.70  
  9 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST                33.00      30.86  
 10 Orta, Ally J              12 CCAA-ST                30.70      30.99  
 11 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                31.90      31.52  
 12 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                33.19      31.53  
 13 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                37.71      31.81  
 14 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                32.51      32.69  
 15 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                37.73      32.78  
 16 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST                 36.89      33.11  
 17 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST                 33.30      33.26  
 18 Young, Sydney H           12 HEAT-ST                33.73      33.85  
 19 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST                36.55      34.18  
 20 Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST                36.98      34.63  
 21 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                37.20      36.42  
 22 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST                40.89      38.88  
 23 Louder-King, Addison P    12 SYS-ST                 41.09      39.07  
 24 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST                42.85      41.75  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Harriet R          12 ASC-ST                 58.78      58.96  
                  28.36       58.96 (30.60)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:01.06      59.92  
                  29.06       59.92 (30.86)                                        
  3 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST               1:02.31    1:00.27  
                  28.60     1:00.27 (31.67)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:01.40    1:00.67  
                  28.29     1:00.67 (32.38)                                        
  5 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               1:02.37    1:00.99  
                  29.36     1:00.99 (31.63)                                        
  6 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                1:03.10    1:03.96  
                  31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)                                        
  7 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              1:10.16    1:06.22  
                  31.06     1:06.22 (35.16)                                        
  8 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              1:11.17    1:06.54  
                  31.49     1:06.54 (35.05)                                        
  9 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:10.40    1:08.95  
                  34.11     1:08.95 (34.84)                                        
 10 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:15.67    1:10.28  
                  34.57     1:10.28 (35.71)                                        
 11 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              1:13.17    1:10.29  
                  33.23     1:10.29 (37.06)                                        
 12 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST               1:15.10    1:10.55  
                  33.83     1:10.55 (36.72)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:12.56    1:10.78  
                  34.50     1:10.78 (36.28)                                        
 14 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              1:24.14    1:11.41  
                  34.85     1:11.41 (36.56)                                        
 15 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:10.78    1:11.62  
                  34.50     1:11.62 (37.12)                                        
 16 Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST              1:24.63    1:14.60  
                  35.37     1:14.60 (39.23)                                        
 17 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:18.06    1:14.64  
                  34.81     1:14.64 (39.83)                                        
 18 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:18.92    1:14.86  
                  36.87     1:14.86 (37.99)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              1:23.30    1:19.96  
                  39.78     1:19.96 (40.18)                                        
 20 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST              1:25.10    1:28.28  
                  41.24     1:28.28 (47.04)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:15.46    2:15.84  
                  30.41     1:05.09 (34.68)     1:41.73 (36.64)     2:15.84 (34.11)
  2 Chavez, Chelsea S         12 CLUB-ST              2:18.39    2:16.56  
                  31.60     1:06.44 (34.84)     1:42.19 (35.75)     2:16.56 (34.37)
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              2:21.17    2:17.26  
                  32.27     1:07.42 (35.15)     1:42.99 (35.57)     2:17.26 (34.27)
  4 Ferguson, Summer E        12 ASC-ST               2:22.16    2:20.11  
                  31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:44.70 (36.82)     2:20.11 (35.41)
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               2:23.90    2:21.88  
                  30.93     1:07.17 (36.24)     1:45.72 (38.55)     2:21.88 (36.16)
  6 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST              2:25.56    2:23.72  
                  33.66     1:09.90 (36.24)     1:47.24 (37.34)     2:23.72 (36.48)
  7 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              2:31.26    2:29.76  
                  34.55     1:13.95 (39.40)     1:53.50 (39.55)     2:29.76 (36.26)
  8 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST               2:37.77    2:34.40  
                  34.42     1:14.31 (39.89)     1:55.08 (40.77)     2:34.40 (39.32)
  9 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              2:34.04    2:34.99  
                  35.67     1:15.23 (39.56)     1:56.19 (40.96)     2:34.99 (38.80)
 10 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST               2:37.59    2:35.22  
                  35.02     1:15.96 (40.94)     1:57.23 (41.27)     2:35.22 (37.99)
 11 Young, Sydney H           12 HEAT-ST              2:42.00    2:35.73  
                  35.17     1:15.00 (39.83)     1:56.36 (41.36)     2:35.73 (39.37)
 12 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              3:06.88    2:37.14  
                  35.65     1:17.24 (41.59)     1:58.90 (41.66)     2:37.14 (38.24)
 13 Rice, Shelby G            12 SYS-ST               2:34.79    2:45.61  
                  38.73     1:20.66 (41.93)     2:02.84 (42.18)     2:45.61 (42.77)
 14 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              2:57.31    2:48.06  
                  37.92     1:21.49 (43.57)     2:04.81 (43.32)     2:48.06 (43.25)
 15 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST              3:30.02    3:29.48  
                  44.82     1:34.81 (49.99)     2:29.06 (54.25)   3:29.48 (1:00.42)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Harriet R          12 ASC-ST               5:56.98    5:49.45  
                  30.74     1:05.43 (34.69)     1:40.57 (35.14)     2:16.42 (35.85)
        2:53.17 (36.75)     3:29.23 (36.06)     4:05.77 (36.54)     4:41.10 (35.33)
        5:16.02 (34.92)     5:49.45 (33.43)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                6:23.40    6:02.09  
                  33.79     1:09.83 (36.04)     1:46.39 (36.56)     2:23.30 (36.91)
        2:59.95 (36.65)     3:36.03 (36.08)     4:13.00 (36.97)     4:50.01 (37.01)
        5:26.80 (36.79)     6:02.09 (35.29)                                        
  3 Chavez, Chelsea S         12 CLUB-ST              6:03.81    6:04.39  
                  32.67     1:07.95 (35.28)     1:44.69 (36.74)     2:21.61 (36.92)
        2:58.64 (37.03)     3:36.49 (37.85)     4:13.96 (37.47)     4:52.26 (38.30)
        5:29.18 (36.92)     6:04.39 (35.21)                                        
  4 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              6:25.03    6:15.45  
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)     1:48.96 (37.74)     2:27.79 (38.83)
        3:06.21 (38.42)     3:45.32 (39.11)     4:23.53 (38.21)     5:02.62 (39.09)
        5:40.82 (38.20)     6:15.45 (34.63)                                        
  5 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST                    NT    6:19.86  
                  33.84     1:12.53 (38.69)     1:50.88 (38.35)     2:30.29 (39.41)
        3:09.79 (39.50)     3:48.32 (38.53)     4:26.74 (38.42)     5:06.40 (39.66)
        5:44.08 (37.68)     6:19.86 (35.78)                                        
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              6:17.04    6:23.64  
                  32.83     1:12.00 (39.17)     1:51.44 (39.44)     2:30.73 (39.29)
        3:09.59 (38.86)     3:48.77 (39.18)     4:28.83 (40.06)     5:08.55 (39.72)
        5:46.56 (38.01)     6:23.64 (37.08)                                        
  7 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              6:40.74    6:37.99  
                  34.14     1:12.62 (38.48)     1:52.72 (40.10)     2:33.69 (40.97)
        3:15.10 (41.41)     3:56.62 (41.52)     4:38.15 (41.53)     5:19.82 (41.67)
        6:00.12 (40.30)     6:37.99 (37.87)                                        
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              6:47.94    6:54.92  
                  35.96     1:16.88 (40.92)     1:59.44 (42.56)     2:42.11 (42.67)
        3:25.43 (43.32)     4:07.97 (42.54)     4:50.33 (42.36)     5:32.80 (42.47)
        6:14.91 (42.11)     6:54.92 (40.01)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                   NT    6:58.17  
                  36.65     1:19.43 (42.78)     2:03.21 (43.78)     2:45.23 (42.02)
        3:26.60 (41.37)     4:09.01 (42.41)     4:52.72 (43.71)     5:36.70 (43.98)
        6:18.37 (41.67)     6:58.17 (39.80)                                        
 10 Orta, Ally J              12 CCAA-ST                   NT    7:01.94  
                  36.51     1:16.27 (39.76)     1:58.08 (41.81)     2:41.15 (43.07)
        3:24.46 (43.31)     4:07.84 (43.38)     4:52.12 (44.28)     5:36.52 (44.40)
        6:20.65 (44.13)     7:01.94 (41.29)                                        
 11 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST               7:45.95    7:13.62  
                  37.00     1:18.70 (41.70)     2:01.90 (43.20)     2:46.37 (44.47)
        3:30.94 (44.57)     4:16.40 (45.46)     5:01.42 (45.02)     5:45.74 (44.32)
        6:30.80 (45.06)     7:13.62 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 28.57      28.89  
  2 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST                 32.55      32.20  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                33.50      32.59  
  4 Lewis, Harriet R          12 ASC-ST                 36.04      34.33  
  5 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST                 36.17      34.48  
  6 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST                 36.15      35.01  
  7 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                42.06      36.03  
  8 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                37.26      36.36  
  9 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                36.84      36.55  
 10 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST                 36.94      37.47  
 11 Orta, Ally J              12 CCAA-ST                37.24      37.48  
 12 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 37.61      38.12  
 13 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                39.11      38.59  
 14 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                43.75      40.88  
 15 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST                41.71      41.08  
 16 Hrenek, Nika C            12 SAS-ST                 42.44      43.17  
 17 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST                 42.84      44.50  
 18 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                   NT      45.30  
 19 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST                46.60      48.40  
 20 McDonald, Samyra M        12 SYS-ST                 48.79      50.37  
 21 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST                52.68      57.06  
 -- Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST                47.21         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               1:02.99    1:02.00  
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                1:11.13    1:12.69  
                  34.72     1:12.69 (37.97)                                        
  3 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              1:16.21    1:13.74  
                  35.72     1:13.74 (38.02)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:13.63    1:14.09  
                  35.24     1:14.09 (38.85)                                        
  5 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST               1:16.86    1:14.68  
                  35.78     1:14.68 (38.90)                                        
  6 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              1:20.67    1:17.14  
                  37.08     1:17.14 (40.06)                                        
  7 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:17.60    1:17.58  
                  37.32     1:17.58 (40.26)                                        
  8 O'Leary, Megan C          12 ASC-ST               1:17.16    1:18.26  
                  38.18     1:18.26 (40.08)                                        
  9 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST               1:19.67    1:18.30  
                  37.12     1:18.30 (41.18)                                        
 10 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST               1:26.45    1:19.28  
                  38.62     1:19.28 (40.66)                                        
 11 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              1:21.11    1:19.77  
                  40.56     1:19.77 (39.21)                                        
 12 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              1:22.66    1:20.27  
                  39.47     1:20.27 (40.80)                                        
 13 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST              1:23.52    1:20.33  
                  39.21     1:20.33 (41.12)                                        
 14 Orta, Ally J              12 CCAA-ST              1:19.67    1:20.54  
                  38.50     1:20.54 (42.04)                                        
 15 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:22.52    1:21.79  
                  39.48     1:21.79 (42.31)                                        
 16 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:21.26    1:22.62  
                  41.44     1:22.62 (41.18)                                        
 17 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST               1:31.72    1:31.63  
                  44.59     1:31.63 (47.04)                                        
 18 Hrenek, Nika C            12 SAS-ST               1:36.35    1:33.05  
                  45.59     1:33.05 (47.46)                                        
 19 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST              1:55.72    1:58.10  
                  56.30   1:58.10 (1:01.80)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               2:15.53    2:15.11  
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)     1:40.63 (34.96)     2:15.11 (34.48)
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              2:52.79    2:34.32  
                  37.55     1:17.13 (39.58)     1:56.79 (39.66)     2:34.32 (37.53)
  3 Ferguson, Summer E        12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:38.50  
                  37.00     1:17.73 (40.73)     1:59.86 (42.13)     2:38.50 (38.64)
  4 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               2:38.94    2:38.57  
                  37.54     1:17.50 (39.96)     1:58.63 (41.13)     2:38.57 (39.94)
  5 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST               2:47.84    2:47.75  
                  39.97     1:22.98 (43.01)     2:06.22 (43.24)     2:47.75 (41.53)
  6 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               2:42.16    2:49.67  
                  41.32     1:24.52 (43.20)     2:08.56 (44.04)     2:49.67 (41.11)
  7 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              3:10.79    2:53.36  
                  42.96     1:27.40 (44.44)     2:09.88 (42.48)     2:53.36 (43.48)
  8 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              3:05.30    2:54.75  
                  42.20     1:26.76 (44.56)     2:11.45 (44.69)     2:54.75 (43.30)
  9 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:56.95  
                  41.44     1:26.36 (44.92)     2:13.56 (47.20)     2:56.95 (43.39)
 10 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              2:55.55    3:01.70  
                  42.77     1:27.83 (45.06)     2:15.12 (47.29)     3:01.70 (46.58)
 11 Young, Sydney H           12 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:14.60  
                  44.69     1:34.89 (50.20)     2:25.28 (50.39)     3:14.60 (49.32)
 12 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              3:51.95    3:19.64  
                1:40.51     2:31.76 (51.25)     3:19.56 (47.80)      3:19.64 (0.08)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Megan C          12 ASC-ST                 36.06      37.22  
  2 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST                 38.73      37.40  
  3 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST                 35.99      38.15  
  4 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                44.35      39.86  
  5 Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST                41.39      40.32  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                38.28      40.54  
  7 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 40.92      41.34  
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                41.79      42.14  
  9 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST                 46.92      43.42  
 10 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST                44.63      43.51  
 11 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                51.36      44.98  
 12 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                45.51      45.77  
 13 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                46.71      48.13  
 14 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST                 51.24      51.40  
 15 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                51.82      52.56  
 16 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  12 ASC-ST                 56.24      52.60  
 17 Hrenek, Nika C            12 SAS-ST               1:03.07      54.79  
 18 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST                56.85      54.88  
 19 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST                56.29      59.19  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST               1:23.84    1:23.79  
                  39.08     1:23.79 (44.71)                                        
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:27.05    1:25.92  
                  41.83     1:25.92 (44.09)                                        
  3 Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST              1:35.73    1:30.68  
                  42.20     1:30.68 (48.48)                                        
  4 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:35.98    1:33.73  
                  46.51     1:33.73 (47.22)                                        
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               1:37.78    1:34.43  
                  43.29     1:34.43 (51.14)                                        
  6 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              1:35.03    1:35.44  
                  45.99     1:35.44 (49.45)                                        
  7 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              1:40.36    1:35.97  
                  46.55     1:35.97 (49.42)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              1:36.68    1:36.83  
                  48.04     1:36.83 (48.79)                                        
  9 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              1:34.54    1:38.05  
                  46.53     1:38.05 (51.52)                                        
 10 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:40.60  
                  47.24     1:40.60 (53.36)                                        
 11 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.34  
                  54.06     1:53.34 (59.28)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               3:03.93    2:49.31  
                  38.50     1:20.89 (42.39)     2:05.98 (45.09)     2:49.31 (43.33)
  2 Lewis, Harriet R          12 ASC-ST               3:53.77    2:49.79  
                  38.35     1:22.65 (44.30)     2:07.24 (44.59)     2:49.79 (42.55)
  3 O'Leary, Megan C          12 ASC-ST               2:41.19    2:56.40  
                  42.54     1:28.51 (45.97)     2:13.19 (44.68)     2:56.40 (43.21)
  4 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST               3:25.60    3:01.19  
                  39.73     1:25.03 (45.30)     2:13.22 (48.19)     3:01.19 (47.97)
  5 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                    NT    3:01.34  
                  39.13     1:26.09 (46.96)     2:13.40 (47.31)     3:01.34 (47.94)
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               2:56.51    3:03.62  
                  41.17     1:27.61 (46.44)     2:16.77 (49.16)     3:03.62 (46.85)
  7 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              3:03.06    3:05.50  
                  40.94     1:27.89 (46.95)     2:16.84 (48.95)     3:05.50 (48.66)
  8 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              3:06.33    3:07.16  
                  43.74     1:30.60 (46.86)     2:20.44 (49.84)     3:07.16 (46.72)
  9 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              3:13.58    3:14.21  
                  43.76     1:33.54 (49.78)     2:24.42 (50.88)     3:14.21 (49.79)
 10 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:17.00  
                  43.66     1:33.57 (49.91)     2:25.98 (52.41)     3:17.00 (51.02)
 11 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              3:23.06    3:17.94  
                  46.71     1:38.44 (51.73)     2:28.08 (49.64)     3:17.94 (49.86)
 12 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              3:19.00    3:20.80  
                  46.59     1:38.60 (52.01)     2:31.25 (52.65)     3:20.80 (49.55)
 13 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST              3:22.55    3:21.53  
                  44.86     1:35.63 (50.77)     2:28.15 (52.52)     3:21.53 (53.38)
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              3:29.33    3:21.99  
                  46.63     1:38.35 (51.72)     2:32.07 (53.72)     3:21.99 (49.92)
 15 Orta, Ally J              12 CCAA-ST                   NT    3:27.07  
                  44.29     1:37.04 (52.75)     2:32.14 (55.10)     3:27.07 (54.93)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST                 33.65      30.61  
  2 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST                 36.47      30.79  
  3 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST                 29.96      31.03  
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST                29.86      31.41  
  5 Chavez, Chelsea S         12 CLUB-ST                32.78      31.66  
  6 Ferguson, Summer E        12 ASC-ST                 33.07      33.66  
  7 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST                33.69      33.76  
  8 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                34.39      34.72  
  9 Oyler, Gabrielle A        12 HEAT-ST                36.79      34.86  
 10 Duckworth, Adalia R       12 SAS-ST                 39.04      35.80  
 11 Junker, Leah G            12 HOT-ST                 49.04      37.75  
 12 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST                37.99      38.11  
 13 Metz, Ana C               12 AQSA-ST                43.43      39.55  
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST                38.39      39.75  
 15 Kent, Ciara R             12 ASC-ST                 42.47      40.09  
 16 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST                37.75      40.17  
 17 Parnell, Haylee E         12 AQSA-ST                45.91      41.27  
 18 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST                45.83      42.15  
 19 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                43.69      45.18  
 20 Louder-King, Addison P    12 SYS-ST                 55.82      46.02  
 21 Cabral, Anastacia N       12 CCAA-ST                57.78      53.91  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Harriet R          12 ASC-ST               1:04.99    1:05.53  
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)                                        
  2 Chavez, Chelsea S         12 CLUB-ST              1:10.25    1:08.17  
                  31.92     1:08.17 (36.25)                                        
  3 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                1:10.42    1:10.92  
                  33.46     1:10.92 (37.46)                                        
  4 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               1:11.83    1:13.97  
                  33.01     1:13.97 (40.96)                                        
  5 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:13.55    1:15.72  
                  34.07     1:15.72 (41.65)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:13.47    1:16.02  
                  34.09     1:16.02 (41.93)                                        
  7 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              1:19.32    1:18.04  
                  36.79     1:18.04 (41.25)                                        
  8 Orta, Ally J              12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:21.66  
                  35.23     1:21.66 (46.43)                                        
  9 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:35.79    1:29.12  
                  41.61     1:29.12 (47.51)                                        
 10 Castro, Daniela M         12 HSC-ST               1:31.18    1:29.52  
                  41.00     1:29.52 (48.52)                                        
 11 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST              1:56.36    1:57.15  
                  54.32   1:57.15 (1:02.83)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:44.93    2:46.73  
                  33.81     1:15.57 (41.76)     2:01.72 (46.15)     2:46.73 (45.01)
  2 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              2:54.23    2:50.67  
                  36.96     1:20.12 (43.16)     2:05.15 (45.03)     2:50.67 (45.52)
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               3:13.06    3:10.47  
                  40.36     1:29.43 (49.07)     2:23.93 (54.50)     3:10.47 (46.54)
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               3:00.99    3:10.92  
                  38.73     1:26.31 (47.58)     2:18.82 (52.51)     3:10.92 (52.10)
  5 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST              3:57.90    4:11.60  
                  50.80   1:58.27 (1:07.47)   3:07.36 (1:09.09)   4:11.60 (1:04.24)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               1:10.19    1:08.72  
                  31.59     1:08.72 (37.13)                                        
  2 Lewis, Harriet R          12 ASC-ST               1:09.63    1:11.27  
                  33.79     1:11.27 (37.48)                                        
  3 McCurry, Macie M          12 ASC-ST               1:09.81    1:11.36  
                  33.55     1:11.36 (37.81)                                        
  4 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              1:13.86    1:12.21  
                  31.73     1:12.21 (40.48)                                        
  5 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                1:12.26    1:14.25  
                  34.12     1:14.25 (40.13)                                        
  6 Graham, Rylie R           12 HEAT-ST              1:21.72    1:20.30  
                  36.26     1:20.30 (44.04)                                        
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               1:19.73    1:22.48  
                  39.56     1:22.48 (42.92)                                        
  8 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     12 SASA-ST              1:26.84    1:23.32  
                  37.91     1:23.32 (45.41)                                        
  9 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST              1:30.13    1:23.36  
                  36.97     1:23.36 (46.39)                                        
 10 Brooks, Annika F          12 VTAC-ST              1:23.50    1:25.70  
                  40.73     1:25.70 (44.97)                                        
 11 Kurtz, Katie E            12 VTAC-ST              1:32.08    1:26.04  
                  39.84     1:26.04 (46.20)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST              1:37.44    1:32.89  
                  41.58     1:32.89 (51.31)                                        
 13 Smith, Sadie G            12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.73  
                  43.68     1:37.73 (54.05)                                        
 14 Mueller, Bethany C        12 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:40.17  
                  48.21     1:40.17 (51.96)                                        
 15 Lambaria, Adri P          12 SASA-ST              1:44.37    1:46.56  
                  48.88     1:46.56 (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Meredith J        12 ASC-ST               2:34.52    2:30.78  
                  31.19     1:07.35 (36.16)     1:53.96 (46.61)     2:30.78 (36.82)
  2 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              2:34.66    2:33.98  
                  32.62     1:12.29 (39.67)     2:01.54 (49.25)     2:33.98 (32.44)
  3 Anderson, Ella A          12 UN-ST                2:34.50    2:34.72  
                  32.99     1:13.10 (40.11)     1:59.15 (46.05)     2:34.72 (35.57)
  4 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              2:42.70    2:42.63  
                  35.37     1:19.32 (43.95)     2:08.11 (48.79)     2:42.63 (34.52)
  5 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              2:47.69    2:47.56  
                  37.25     1:22.16 (44.91)     2:13.24 (51.08)     2:47.56 (34.32)
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               3:01.20    2:51.18  
                  38.94     1:23.15 (44.21)     2:09.84 (46.69)     2:51.18 (41.34)
  7 Hsieh, Leyla A            12 SASA-ST              3:01.54    2:57.83  
                  39.66     1:26.18 (46.52)     2:18.63 (52.45)     2:57.83 (39.20)
  8 Jaroszewski, Mia B        12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:01.80  
                  39.75     1:24.69 (44.94)     2:20.19 (55.50)     3:01.80 (41.61)
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        12 HSC-ST               3:00.57    3:02.88  
                  36.75     1:22.70 (45.95)     2:20.18 (57.48)     3:02.88 (42.70)
 10 Rice, Shelby G            12 SYS-ST               3:34.79    3:07.16  
                  41.23     1:27.64 (46.41)     2:25.52 (57.88)     3:07.16 (41.64)
 -- McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              3:16.98         DQ  
                1:35.48     2:31.45 (55.97)          DQ (42.13)                    
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee E       12 SASA-ST              5:41.28    5:34.02  
                  36.99     1:20.19 (43.20)     2:01.44 (41.25)     2:43.48 (42.04)
        3:34.16 (50.68)     4:23.49 (49.33)     4:58.68 (35.19)     5:34.02 (35.34)
  2 Kanaskar, Samika M        12 SASA-ST              5:46.63    5:35.95  
                  39.12     1:23.62 (44.50)     2:05.54 (41.92)     2:46.67 (41.13)
        3:33.32 (46.65)     4:23.53 (50.21)     4:59.94 (36.41)     5:35.95 (36.01)
  3 Fuchs, Maia P             12 HOT-ST               6:25.66    5:39.17  
                  33.47     1:17.15 (43.68)     2:00.03 (42.88)     2:41.93 (41.90)
        3:29.62 (47.69)     4:18.35 (48.73)     4:59.94 (41.59)     5:39.17 (39.23)
  4 Hager, Averie F           12 SASA-ST              5:52.20    5:48.22  
                  37.91     1:23.12 (45.21)     2:06.93 (43.81)     2:50.54 (43.61)
        3:42.89 (52.35)     4:33.88 (50.99)     5:12.27 (38.39)     5:48.22 (35.95)
  5 Alford, Cadence E         12 SASA-ST              6:03.66    5:51.65  
                  36.88     1:20.33 (43.45)     2:07.16 (46.83)     2:53.08 (45.92)
        3:46.21 (53.13)     4:38.18 (51.97)     5:16.20 (38.02)     5:51.65 (35.45)
  6 Hager, Jaylee G           12 SASA-ST              6:03.43    5:52.34  
                  39.44     1:27.31 (47.87)     2:14.28 (46.97)     2:56.41 (42.13)
        3:49.46 (53.05)     4:40.54 (51.08)     5:17.35 (36.81)     5:52.34 (34.99)
  7 Anderson, Isabella E      12 HSC-ST               6:02.98    6:00.76  
                  40.51     1:31.11 (50.60)     2:16.29 (45.18)     3:00.13 (43.84)
        3:49.43 (49.30)     4:39.20 (49.77)     5:21.02 (41.82)     6:00.76 (39.74)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST                 25.16      25.11  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                24.79      25.64  
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 SASA-ST                25.93      26.03  
  4 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 25.16      26.24  
  5 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST                 25.92      26.36  
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST                26.47      26.44  
  7 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST                26.51      26.46  
  8 Croley, Sophia M          17 SASA-ST                25.75      26.55  
  9 Howard, Melaina K         14 UN-ST                  27.16      26.56  
 10 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                27.63      26.87  
 11 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                25.68      27.03  
 12 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST                24.84      27.22  
 13 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST                26.53      27.25  
 14 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST                26.03      27.34  
 15 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST                 27.64      27.46  
 16 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST                26.22      27.68  
 17 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST                27.84      27.87  
 18 Straface, Samie A         13 ASC-ST                 27.50      27.89  
 19 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST                 27.90      27.91  
 20 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST                 27.80      28.04  
 21 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST                 28.20      28.08  
 22 Russell, Samantha R       16 AQSA-ST                28.60      28.19  
 22 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST                 27.94      28.19  
 24 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                28.72      28.63  
 25 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST                29.04      28.66  
 26 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST                   NT      28.81  
 27 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST                30.90      29.04  
 28 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST                29.73      29.15  
 29 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST                 29.15      29.23  
 30 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST                27.76      29.34  
 31 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST                 30.85      29.80  
 31 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST                34.70      29.80  
 33 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST                31.56      30.26  
 34 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST                30.68      30.46  
 35 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST                 31.93      31.16  
 36 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST                31.62      31.19  
 37 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST                 32.59      31.54  
 38 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                  30.89      31.67  
 39 Kopplin, Phoebe M         13 SASA-ST                30.30      31.68  
 40 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST                 36.97      33.30  
 41 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                34.43      33.98  
 42 Mason, Brooke L           14 SASA-ST                36.10      34.61  
 43 Bailey, Jane K            13 SASA-ST                   NT      34.90  
 44 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST                34.40      34.99  
 45 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST                41.42      35.55  
 46 Hagan, Julia E            14 VTAC-ST                32.63      35.93  
 47 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST                 40.45      38.99  
 48 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST                 37.79      39.34  
 49 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST                 37.96      40.39  
 50 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST                37.99      41.50  
 51 Williams, Kaylie E        13 SYS-ST                 49.19      48.65  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H             18 ASC-ST                 52.42      54.07  
                  26.23       54.07 (27.84)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                53.42      54.25  
                  26.27       54.25 (27.98)                                        
  3 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST                54.95      54.47  
                  26.23       54.47 (28.24)                                        
  4 Karas, Savannah G         15 ASC-ST                 56.25      55.79  
                  26.95       55.79 (28.84)                                        
  5 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST                 56.72      56.06  
                  27.44       56.06 (28.62)                                        
  6 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        15 HEAT-ST                59.66      56.57  
                  27.26       56.57 (29.31)                                        
  7 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST                 56.65      56.62  
                  26.63       56.62 (29.99)                                        
  8 Roberto, Julia C          17 ASC-ST                 53.96      56.89  
                  27.47       56.89 (29.42)                                        
  9 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST                56.83      57.23  
                  27.97       57.23 (29.26)                                        
 10 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 55.37      57.37  
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)                                        
 11 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST                56.24      58.53  
                  28.11       58.53 (30.42)                                        
 12 Almstedt, Sophie R        15 ASC-ST                 56.93      58.69  
                  27.55       58.69 (31.14)                                        
 13 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST                58.02      58.88  
                  28.66       58.88 (30.22)                                        
 14 Dinwiddie, Emma C         15 ASC-ST                 56.44      58.95  
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)                                        
 15 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               1:00.19      59.02  
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)                                        
 16 Sites, Bella R            16 ASC-ST                 56.50      59.44  
                  28.96       59.44 (30.48)                                        
 17 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:01.16      59.48  
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)                                        
 18 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST                 59.79      59.51  
                  28.78       59.51 (30.73)                                        
 19 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST               1:02.63      59.87  
                  29.28       59.87 (30.59)                                        
 20 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST                 59.47    1:00.07  
                  29.09     1:00.07 (30.98)                                        
 21 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST                56.50    1:00.48  
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)                                        
 22 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:03.52    1:00.51  
                  29.66     1:00.51 (30.85)                                        
 23 Loewe, Emily D            13 ASC-ST               1:01.04    1:00.72  
                  29.26     1:00.72 (31.46)                                        
 24 Russell, Samantha R       16 AQSA-ST              1:00.74    1:00.87  
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)                                        
 25 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST                58.05    1:01.04  
                  29.32     1:01.04 (31.72)                                        
 26 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST               1:03.43    1:01.12  
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
 27 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              1:04.88    1:01.93  
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)                                        
 28 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:00.51    1:02.14  
                  29.59     1:02.14 (32.55)                                        
 29 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:00.59    1:02.38  
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              1:04.94    1:02.49  
                  30.20     1:02.49 (32.29)                                        
 31 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              1:02.60    1:02.55  
                  29.81     1:02.55 (32.74)                                        
 32 Medellin, Mina A          14 AQSA-ST              1:03.74    1:03.38  
                  30.38     1:03.38 (33.00)                                        
 33 Fowler, Kristin T         16 ASC-ST               1:02.83    1:03.39  
                  30.08     1:03.39 (33.31)                                        
 34 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:03.83  
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)                                        
 35 Adams, Morgan N           13 ASC-ST               1:01.54    1:04.07  
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)                                        
 36 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              1:04.67    1:04.93  
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 37 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:02.12    1:05.33  
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)                                        
 38 Dinwiddie, Dacee L        13 ASC-ST               1:05.52    1:05.73  
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)                                        
 39 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               1:07.30    1:06.04  
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)                                        
 40 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               1:07.29    1:06.28  
                  31.31     1:06.28 (34.97)                                        
 41 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST              1:06.04    1:06.51  
                1:06.51         1:06.51 ( )                                        
 42 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       14 ASC-ST               1:09.31    1:06.79  
                  31.84     1:06.79 (34.95)                                        
 43 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               1:07.15    1:07.38  
                1:07.38         1:07.38 ( )                                        
 44 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                     NT    1:09.51  
                  32.82     1:09.51 (36.69)                                        
 45 DeBoer, Kate M            18 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:09.56  
                  32.02     1:09.56 (37.54)                                        
 46 Orta, Trinity K           14 CCAA-ST              1:09.67    1:10.12  
                1:10.12         1:10.12 ( )                                        
 47 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              1:13.94    1:10.28  
                  33.47     1:10.28 (36.81)                                        
 48 Hagan, Julia E            14 VTAC-ST              1:11.46    1:10.42  
                  33.56     1:10.42 (36.86)                                        
 49 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST              1:12.20    1:10.66  
                  33.31     1:10.66 (37.35)                                        
 50 Lee Sang, Sarah M         17 CCAA-ST              1:10.64    1:11.56  
                  33.74     1:11.56 (37.82)                                        
 51 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               1:31.71    1:12.01  
                  34.94     1:12.01 (37.07)                                        
 52 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:10.52    1:12.20  
                  34.59     1:12.20 (37.61)                                        
 53 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       13 SASA-ST              1:16.69    1:12.29  
                  34.10     1:12.29 (38.19)                                        
 54 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              1:15.99    1:13.85  
                  34.86     1:13.85 (38.99)                                        
 55 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST              1:19.36    1:14.18  
                  35.14     1:14.18 (39.04)                                        
 56 Woinowski, Emma N         16 SYS-ST               1:19.55    1:17.21  
                  37.30     1:17.21 (39.91)                                        
 57 Clark, Addisyn M          13 SAS-ST               1:18.11    1:18.32  
                  38.46     1:18.32 (39.86)                                        
 58 Hammack, Eryka R          13 SAS-ST                    NT    1:19.30  
                  36.85     1:19.30 (42.45)                                        
 59 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   13 SAS-ST               1:22.63    1:20.26  
                  37.62     1:20.26 (42.64)                                        
 60 Bailey, Jane K            13 SASA-ST                   NT    1:20.73  
                  35.45     1:20.73 (45.28)                                        
 61 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST              1:23.87    1:20.82  
                  37.77     1:20.82 (43.05)                                        
 62 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:30.39    1:25.85  
                  39.15     1:25.85 (46.70)                                        
 63 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:23.37    1:28.78  
                  41.27     1:28.78 (47.51)                                        
 64 Holmgreen, Alexandra A    13 SASA-ST                   NT    1:30.83  
                  40.48     1:30.83 (50.35)                                        
 65 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               1:30.30    1:31.59  
                  41.66     1:31.59 (49.93)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kendall K           16 ASC-ST               1:51.56    1:58.22  
                  26.99       56.50 (29.51)     1:27.27 (30.77)     1:58.22 (30.95)
  2 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              2:03.42    1:59.26  
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)     1:28.39 (30.55)     1:59.26 (30.87)
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              1:54.00    2:00.07  
                  26.88       57.44 (30.56)     1:28.98 (31.54)     2:00.07 (31.09)
  4 Howard, Melaina K         14 UN-ST                1:59.41    2:01.94  
                  27.80       58.79 (30.99)     1:30.49 (31.70)     2:01.94 (31.45)
  5 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:06.78    2:02.19  
                  27.77       57.99 (30.22)     1:30.16 (32.17)     2:02.19 (32.03)
  6 Roberto, Julia C          17 ASC-ST               1:56.70    2:03.16  
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)     1:31.75 (31.78)     2:03.16 (31.41)
  7 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        15 HEAT-ST              2:07.21    2:05.71  
                  28.87     1:00.44 (31.57)     1:33.28 (32.84)     2:05.71 (32.43)
  8 Sites, Bella R            16 ASC-ST               2:01.12    2:06.21  
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)     1:34.05 (32.29)     2:06.21 (32.16)
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              2:06.19    2:06.90  
                  29.03     1:00.93 (31.90)     1:34.60 (33.67)     2:06.90 (32.30)
 10 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:05.17    2:07.21  
                  29.02     1:01.11 (32.09)     1:34.49 (33.38)     2:07.21 (32.72)
 11 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              2:10.63    2:09.29  
                  29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)     1:36.97 (33.76)     2:09.29 (32.32)
 12 Almstedt, Sophie R        15 ASC-ST               2:02.56    2:09.46  
                  29.36     1:02.04 (32.68)     1:35.25 (33.21)     2:09.46 (34.21)
 13 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST               2:04.77    2:09.89  
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:35.16 (34.48)     2:09.89 (34.73)
 14 Black, Remington T        16 SASA-ST              2:04.48    2:10.43  
                  28.86     1:01.75 (32.89)     1:36.22 (34.47)     2:10.43 (34.21)
 15 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               2:10.03    2:10.84  
                  28.65     1:01.67 (33.02)     1:36.31 (34.64)     2:10.84 (34.53)
 16 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               2:11.27    2:11.09  
                  29.13     1:02.79 (33.66)     1:37.09 (34.30)     2:11.09 (34.00)
 17 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST               2:10.02    2:11.75  
                  30.80     1:04.12 (33.32)     1:38.20 (34.08)     2:11.75 (33.55)
 18 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              2:20.55    2:15.03  
                  30.93     1:05.39 (34.46)     1:40.47 (35.08)     2:15.03 (34.56)
 19 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              2:18.96    2:15.93  
                  29.97     1:04.62 (34.65)     1:41.01 (36.39)     2:15.93 (34.92)
 20 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               2:17.22    2:16.85  
                  31.38     1:06.23 (34.85)     1:42.52 (36.29)     2:16.85 (34.33)
 21 Russell, Samantha R       16 AQSA-ST              2:18.39    2:17.60  
                  30.56     1:05.02 (34.46)     1:42.20 (37.18)     2:17.60 (35.40)
 22 Fowler, Kristin T         16 ASC-ST               2:18.19    2:18.37  
                  31.32     1:06.12 (34.80)     1:42.25 (36.13)     2:18.37 (36.12)
 23 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              2:26.73    2:19.05  
                  33.00     1:08.74 (35.74)     1:44.71 (35.97)     2:19.05 (34.34)
 24 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               2:17.09    2:20.75  
                  31.15     1:06.72 (35.57)     1:43.94 (37.22)     2:20.75 (36.81)
 25 Medellin, Mina A          14 AQSA-ST              2:21.29    2:21.94  
                  32.42     1:08.78 (36.36)     1:46.45 (37.67)     2:21.94 (35.49)
 26 Secor, Brooke B           18 AQSA-ST              2:21.94    2:22.81  
                  33.01     1:10.41 (37.40)     1:47.30 (36.89)     2:22.81 (35.51)
 27 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              2:21.70    2:23.35  
                  31.98     1:07.48 (35.50)   2:23.30 (1:15.82)      2:23.35 (0.05)
 28 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               2:24.32    2:23.99  
                  33.29     1:09.23 (35.94)     1:47.21 (37.98)     2:23.99 (36.78)
 29 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               2:21.14    2:24.63  
                  33.10     1:10.23 (37.13)     1:48.41 (38.18)     2:24.63 (36.22)
 30 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              3:11.60    2:25.10  
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:48.39 (37.34)     2:25.10 (36.71)
 31 Poblete, Hailey N         14 AQSA-ST              2:42.82    2:25.45  
                  32.56     1:09.08 (36.52)     1:47.53 (38.45)     2:25.45 (37.92)
 32 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:28.35  
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)     1:49.89 (39.21)     2:28.35 (38.46)
 33 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                2:29.63    2:28.37  
                  33.62     1:09.96 (36.34)     1:48.79 (38.83)     2:28.37 (39.58)
 34 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              3:17.35    2:32.55  
                  34.06     1:13.57 (39.51)     1:54.49 (40.92)     2:32.55 (38.06)
 35 DeBoer, Kate M            18 HSC-ST               2:37.05    2:37.80  
                  36.94     1:17.58 (40.64)     1:58.22 (40.64)     2:37.80 (39.58)
 36 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST              2:40.38    2:38.61  
                  35.22     1:15.47 (40.25)     1:57.43 (41.96)     2:38.61 (41.18)
 37 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               3:04.13    2:39.16  
                  35.26     1:14.37 (39.11)     1:56.68 (42.31)     2:39.16 (42.48)
 38 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              2:46.67    2:40.79  
                  35.14     1:17.57 (42.43)     2:01.70 (44.13)     2:40.79 (39.09)
 39 Orta, Trinity K           14 CCAA-ST              2:45.82    2:41.84  
                  33.32     1:13.08 (39.76)   2:41.81 (1:28.73)      2:41.84 (0.03)
 40 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:42.29  
                  36.96     1:16.97 (40.01)     1:59.60 (42.63)     2:42.29 (42.69)
 41 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              3:15.55    2:43.21  
                  35.22     1:16.02 (40.80)     2:00.33 (44.31)     2:43.21 (42.88)
 42 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:57.69  
                  39.89     1:24.73 (44.84)     2:13.62 (48.89)     2:57.69 (44.07)
 43 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               3:32.04    3:30.78  
                  41.77     1:32.77 (51.00)     2:29.26 (56.49)   3:30.78 (1:01.52)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              5:08.74    5:10.25  
                  27.38       57.63 (30.25)     1:28.83 (31.20)     2:00.41 (31.58)
        2:32.02 (31.61)     3:04.21 (32.19)     3:36.32 (32.11)     4:08.20 (31.88)
        4:39.84 (31.64)     5:10.25 (30.41)                                        
  2 Kutz, Sarah H             18 ASC-ST               5:02.40    5:10.26  
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)     1:28.50 (31.13)     1:59.99 (31.49)
        2:31.56 (31.57)     3:03.00 (31.44)     3:34.91 (31.91)     4:07.12 (32.21)
        4:38.93 (31.81)     5:10.26 (31.33)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        16 SASA-ST              5:16.68    5:16.37  
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)     1:28.78 (30.62)     2:00.39 (31.61)
        2:32.22 (31.83)     3:04.45 (32.23)     3:36.98 (32.53)     4:10.36 (33.38)
        4:43.64 (33.28)     5:16.37 (32.73)                                        
  4 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              5:28.34    5:25.47  
                  27.80       58.97 (31.17)     1:31.30 (32.33)     2:04.65 (33.35)
        2:37.88 (33.23)     3:11.78 (33.90)     3:45.37 (33.59)     4:18.75 (33.38)
        4:52.52 (33.77)     5:25.47 (32.95)                                        
  5 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               5:25.40    5:26.60  
                  29.70     1:02.34 (32.64)     1:35.77 (33.43)     2:08.99 (33.22)
        2:42.02 (33.03)     3:15.41 (33.39)     3:48.66 (33.25)     4:21.82 (33.16)
        4:55.54 (33.72)     5:26.60 (31.06)                                        
  6 Karas, Savannah G         15 ASC-ST               5:35.71    5:29.43  
                  28.15       59.29 (31.14)     1:32.31 (33.02)     2:05.69 (33.38)
        2:39.25 (33.56)     3:13.14 (33.89)     3:47.67 (34.53)     4:21.81 (34.14)
        4:56.05 (34.24)     5:29.43 (33.38)                                        
  7 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               5:34.60    5:40.77  
                  30.25     1:04.39 (34.14)     1:38.99 (34.60)     2:13.97 (34.98)
        2:48.93 (34.96)     3:23.50 (34.57)     3:58.14 (34.64)     4:33.19 (35.05)
        5:07.24 (34.05)     5:40.77 (33.53)                                        
  8 Almstedt, Sophie R        15 ASC-ST               5:29.53    5:40.78  
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)     1:36.52 (33.67)     2:10.67 (34.15)
        2:44.80 (34.13)     3:19.62 (34.82)     3:54.84 (35.22)     4:30.16 (35.32)
        5:05.18 (35.02)     5:40.78 (35.60)                                        
  9 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST               5:40.96    5:45.23  
                  29.67     1:03.55 (33.88)     1:38.45 (34.90)     2:13.26 (34.81)
        2:49.04 (35.78)     3:24.26 (35.22)     3:59.66 (35.40)     4:34.87 (35.21)
        5:10.77 (35.90)     5:45.23 (34.46)                                        
 10 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              6:03.94    5:45.92  
                  31.98     1:07.19 (35.21)     1:42.66 (35.47)     2:17.76 (35.10)
        2:53.15 (35.39)     3:27.63 (34.48)     4:02.59 (34.96)     4:37.50 (34.91)
        5:12.31 (34.81)     5:45.92 (33.61)                                        
 11 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST               5:40.56    5:49.09  
                  30.36     1:04.31 (33.95)     1:39.26 (34.95)     2:14.62 (35.36)
        2:50.02 (35.40)     3:25.44 (35.42)     4:01.36 (35.92)     4:37.71 (36.35)
        5:13.91 (36.20)     5:49.09 (35.18)                                        
 12 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               6:08.37    6:00.46  
                  33.88     1:11.28 (37.40)     1:48.82 (37.54)     2:26.09 (37.27)
        3:02.74 (36.65)     3:39.27 (36.53)     4:15.55 (36.28)     4:51.66 (36.11)
        5:26.71 (35.05)     6:00.46 (33.75)                                        
 13 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              5:56.69    6:01.16  
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:39.95 (36.52)     2:17.93 (37.98)
        2:56.54 (38.61)     3:34.66 (38.12)     4:11.97 (37.31)     4:49.93 (37.96)
        5:26.17 (36.24)     6:01.16 (34.99)                                        
 14 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              5:51.38    6:02.09  
                  30.25     1:04.47 (34.22)     1:40.89 (36.42)     2:17.70 (36.81)
        2:55.17 (37.47)     3:32.68 (37.51)     4:10.94 (38.26)     4:48.28 (37.34)
        5:25.54 (37.26)     6:02.09 (36.55)                                        
 15 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              6:15.75    6:02.79  
                  30.92     1:05.38 (34.46)     1:40.92 (35.54)     2:17.38 (36.46)
        2:54.87 (37.49)     3:32.72 (37.85)     4:10.89 (38.17)     4:49.36 (38.47)
        5:26.75 (37.39)     6:02.79 (36.04)                                        
 16 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST               6:20.36    6:08.57  
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)     1:46.10 (37.51)     2:24.01 (37.91)
        3:01.34 (37.33)     3:38.65 (37.31)     4:16.71 (38.06)     4:54.51 (37.80)
        5:32.55 (38.04)     6:08.57 (36.02)                                        
 17 Russell, Samantha R       16 AQSA-ST              5:56.55    6:08.73  
                  31.46     1:07.55 (36.09)     1:45.07 (37.52)     2:22.71 (37.64)
        3:00.97 (38.26)     3:39.03 (38.06)     4:17.23 (38.20)     4:54.80 (37.57)
        5:32.35 (37.55)     6:08.73 (36.38)                                        
 18 Lewis, Jordan S           13 ASC-ST               5:59.24    6:11.68  
                  32.25     1:08.60 (36.35)     1:46.04 (37.44)     2:24.06 (38.02)
        3:02.32 (38.26)     3:40.84 (38.52)     4:19.80 (38.96)     4:57.96 (38.16)
        5:35.68 (37.72)     6:11.68 (36.00)                                        
 19 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              5:50.82    6:11.71  
                  32.57     1:08.32 (35.75)     1:45.75 (37.43)     2:23.54 (37.79)
        3:01.58 (38.04)     3:40.09 (38.51)     4:18.93 (38.84)     4:57.08 (38.15)
        5:34.93 (37.85)     6:11.71 (36.78)                                        
 20 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              6:26.87    6:12.85  
                  31.89     1:07.96 (36.07)     1:45.79 (37.83)     2:24.64 (38.85)
        3:03.26 (38.62)     3:41.86 (38.60)     4:20.33 (38.47)     4:58.94 (38.61)
        5:36.53 (37.59)     6:12.85 (36.32)                                        
 21 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              6:22.29    6:13.66  
                  31.78     1:08.54 (36.76)     1:46.29 (37.75)     2:24.98 (38.69)
        3:03.60 (38.62)     3:42.52 (38.92)     4:21.55 (39.03)     5:00.55 (39.00)
        5:38.40 (37.85)     6:13.66 (35.26)                                        
 22 Turner, Athena L          14 ASC-ST               6:20.21    6:16.69  
                  34.69     1:12.71 (38.02)     1:51.13 (38.42)     2:30.11 (38.98)
        3:08.94 (38.83)     3:48.07 (39.13)     4:26.82 (38.75)     5:04.45 (37.63)
        5:41.44 (36.99)     6:16.69 (35.25)                                        
 23 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              6:28.55    6:16.91  
                  33.23     1:10.18 (36.95)     1:48.11 (37.93)     2:26.53 (38.42)
        3:04.73 (38.20)     3:43.46 (38.73)     4:22.66 (39.20)     5:01.31 (38.65)
        5:39.77 (38.46)     6:16.91 (37.14)                                        
 24 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST              6:31.43    6:22.00  
                  31.03     1:06.85 (35.82)     1:44.86 (38.01)     2:23.08 (38.22)
        3:02.30 (39.22)     3:42.11 (39.81)     4:22.20 (40.09)     5:02.66 (40.46)
        5:43.63 (40.97)     6:22.00 (38.37)                                        
 25 Dinwiddie, Dacee L        13 ASC-ST               5:56.19    6:26.13  
                  33.54     1:11.18 (37.64)     1:50.04 (38.86)     2:29.03 (38.99)
        3:08.81 (39.78)     3:48.93 (40.12)     4:28.54 (39.61)     5:08.30 (39.76)
        5:47.34 (39.04)     6:26.13 (38.79)                                        
 26 Secor, Brooke B           18 AQSA-ST              6:22.31    6:33.90  
                  34.15     1:12.41 (38.26)     1:52.93 (40.52)     2:33.01 (40.08)
        3:12.95 (39.94)     3:53.75 (40.80)     4:34.97 (41.22)     5:15.09 (40.12)
        5:56.28 (41.19)     6:33.90 (37.62)                                        
 27 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              8:07.54    6:59.18  
                  35.89     1:17.40 (41.51)     2:00.04 (42.64)     2:44.11 (44.07)
        3:27.74 (43.63)     4:12.07 (44.33)     4:56.70 (44.63)     5:40.06 (43.36)
        6:21.37 (41.31)     6:59.18 (37.81)                                        
 28 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST              7:53.89    7:16.21  
                  36.97     1:19.74 (42.77)     2:04.09 (44.35)     2:49.34 (45.25)
        3:33.53 (44.19)     4:16.52 (42.99)     5:02.06 (45.54)     5:48.04 (45.98)
        6:33.84 (45.80)     7:16.21 (42.37)                                        
 29 Orta, Trinity K           14 CCAA-ST              8:02.92    7:45.04  
                  35.07     1:16.87 (41.80)   8:32.63 (7:15.76)         7:45.04 ( )
 30 Clark, Addisyn M          13 SAS-ST                    NT    7:52.62  
                  42.22     1:28.96 (46.74)     2:17.08 (48.12)     3:04.75 (47.67)
        3:53.85 (49.10)     4:43.92 (50.07)     5:33.06 (49.14)     6:20.33 (47.27)
        7:06.72 (46.39)     7:52.62 (45.90)                                        
 31 Hammack, Eryka R          13 SAS-ST                    NT    8:38.12  
                  41.54     1:32.96 (51.42)     2:28.44 (55.48)     3:21.34 (52.90)
        4:14.75 (53.41)   6:01.39 (1:46.64)   7:49.41 (1:48.02)     8:38.39 (48.98)
            8:38.12 ( )                                                            
 32 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   13 SAS-ST               8:26.79    8:41.36  
                  38.37     1:23.99 (45.62)     2:16.35 (52.36)     3:09.81 (53.46)
        4:06.48 (56.67)     5:00.11 (53.63)   6:00.79 (1:00.68)     6:56.47 (55.68)
      8:41.55 (1:45.08)         8:41.36 ( )                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H             18 ASC-ST                 57.67    1:00.75  
                  29.53     1:00.75 (31.22)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 SASA-ST              1:01.05    1:01.09  
                  30.07     1:01.09 (31.02)                                        
  3 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST                 59.13    1:02.50  
                  30.45     1:02.50 (32.05)                                        
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:04.94    1:04.15  
                  31.46     1:04.15 (32.69)                                        
  5 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        15 HEAT-ST              1:05.34    1:05.14  
                  31.45     1:05.14 (33.69)                                        
  6 Straface, Samie A         13 ASC-ST               1:03.73    1:05.94  
                  31.96     1:05.94 (33.98)                                        
  7 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:05.63    1:06.11  
                  32.70     1:06.11 (33.41)                                        
  8 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST               1:06.66    1:06.52  
                  31.96     1:06.52 (34.56)                                        
  9 Dinwiddie, Emma C         15 ASC-ST               1:03.47    1:06.62  
                  32.07     1:06.62 (34.55)                                        
 10 Sites, Bella R            16 ASC-ST               1:04.20    1:06.85  
                  32.66     1:06.85 (34.19)                                        
 11 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:04.66    1:08.86  
                  32.97     1:08.86 (35.89)                                        
 12 Loewe, Emily D            13 ASC-ST               1:10.84    1:09.36  
                  33.56     1:09.36 (35.80)                                        
 13 Russell, Samantha R       16 AQSA-ST              1:13.65    1:09.54  
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)                                        
 14 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               1:12.65    1:10.21  
                  33.92     1:10.21 (36.29)                                        
 15 Fowler, Kristin T         16 ASC-ST               1:11.09    1:10.58  
                  34.35     1:10.58 (36.23)                                        
 16 Stonecipher, Jessie L     15 AQSA-ST              1:13.70    1:10.83  
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)                                        
 17 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:08.80    1:11.69  
                  35.92     1:11.69 (35.77)                                        
 18 Adams, Morgan N           13 ASC-ST               1:08.69    1:11.83  
                  35.68     1:11.83 (36.15)                                        
 19 Dinwiddie, Dacee L        13 ASC-ST               1:09.76    1:12.02  
                  35.73     1:12.02 (36.29)                                        
 20 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST               1:15.49    1:12.33  
                  35.90     1:12.33 (36.43)                                        
 21 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:12.01    1:13.72  
                  36.40     1:13.72 (37.32)                                        
 22 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               1:14.37    1:13.89  
                  35.92     1:13.89 (37.97)                                        
 23 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST               1:18.12    1:13.93  
                  36.32     1:13.93 (37.61)                                        
 24 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               1:14.33    1:14.02  
                  36.07     1:14.02 (37.95)                                        
 25 Medellin, Mina A          14 AQSA-ST              1:15.60    1:15.04  
                  36.19     1:15.04 (38.85)                                        
 26 Fosbenner, Emily G        14 PRGN-ST              1:17.04    1:16.95  
                  37.83     1:16.95 (39.12)                                        
 27 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:17.88    1:19.68  
                  39.62     1:19.68 (40.06)                                        
 28 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       13 SASA-ST              1:21.08    1:20.23  
                  40.53     1:20.23 (39.70)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Mia B           13 ASC-ST               1:20.75    1:20.39  
                  40.07     1:20.39 (40.32)                                        
 30 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                     NT    1:20.79  
                  39.58     1:20.79 (41.21)                                        
 31 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              1:23.10    1:22.12  
                  39.96     1:22.12 (42.16)                                        
 32 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.48  
                  41.17     1:23.48 (42.31)                                        
 33 Lee Sang, Sarah M         17 CCAA-ST              1:27.78    1:26.63  
                  42.80     1:26.63 (43.83)                                        
 34 Hammack, Eryka R          13 SAS-ST                    NT    1:27.61  
                1:27.62         1:27.61 ( )                                        
 35 DeBoer, Kate M            18 HSC-ST               1:23.36    1:27.77  
                  41.65     1:27.77 (46.12)                                        
 36 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST              1:28.95    1:28.98  
                  43.10     1:28.98 (45.88)                                        
 37 Orta, Trinity K           14 CCAA-ST              1:27.16    1:33.27  
                  44.62     1:33.27 (48.65)                                        
 38 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:50.12    1:36.63  
                  45.71     1:36.63 (50.92)                                        
 39 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   13 SAS-ST               1:40.89    1:47.53  
                  48.70     1:47.53 (58.83)                                        
 40 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:33.79    1:49.27  
                  51.96     1:49.27 (57.31)                                        
 -- Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               1:35.61         DQ  
                  38.56          DQ (41.27)                                        
 -- Clark, Addisyn M          13 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                1:31.73              DQ ( )                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST              2:04.24    2:05.46  
                  28.89       59.81 (30.92)     1:32.13 (32.32)     2:05.46 (33.33)
  2 Kutz, Sarah H             18 ASC-ST               2:02.47    2:08.87  
                  30.05     1:02.83 (32.78)     1:36.05 (33.22)     2:08.87 (32.82)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 SASA-ST              2:08.18    2:12.31  
                  31.27     1:04.43 (33.16)     1:38.13 (33.70)     2:12.31 (34.18)
  4 Hall, Kendall K           16 ASC-ST               2:12.15    2:12.55  
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)     1:38.38 (33.90)     2:12.55 (34.17)
  5 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              2:05.60    2:13.13  
                  30.32     1:03.14 (32.82)     1:37.77 (34.63)     2:13.13 (35.36)
  6 Loewe, Christina M        16 ASC-ST               2:10.05    2:13.42  
                  31.52     1:05.42 (33.90)     1:40.03 (34.61)     2:13.42 (33.39)
  7 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               2:08.83    2:16.00  
                  32.72     1:06.63 (33.91)     1:41.68 (35.05)     2:16.00 (34.32)
  8 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:15.66    2:17.86  
                  31.06     1:06.02 (34.96)     1:43.19 (37.17)     2:17.86 (34.67)
  9 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:19.00    2:17.95  
                  33.08     1:08.30 (35.22)     1:43.60 (35.30)     2:17.95 (34.35)
 10 Straface, Samie A         13 ASC-ST               2:16.76    2:19.99  
                  33.53     1:08.57 (35.04)     1:44.44 (35.87)     2:19.99 (35.55)
 11 Howard, Melaina K         14 UN-ST                2:21.33    2:20.39  
                  34.10     1:09.67 (35.57)     1:45.45 (35.78)     2:20.39 (34.94)
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:21.38    2:20.80  
                  33.16     1:08.61 (35.45)     1:45.19 (36.58)     2:20.80 (35.61)
 13 Sites, Bella R            16 ASC-ST               2:15.90    2:21.84  
                  33.54     1:10.40 (36.86)     1:46.41 (36.01)     2:21.84 (35.43)
 14 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               2:19.47    2:21.91  
                  32.83     1:08.22 (35.39)     1:44.95 (36.73)     2:21.91 (36.96)
 15 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:34.27    2:22.71  
                  33.64     1:09.73 (36.09)     1:46.59 (36.86)     2:22.71 (36.12)
 16 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              2:19.64    2:23.14  
                  32.19     1:08.32 (36.13)     1:46.01 (37.69)     2:23.14 (37.13)
 17 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        15 HEAT-ST              2:38.42    2:23.68  
                  33.39     1:09.57 (36.18)     1:46.44 (36.87)     2:23.68 (37.24)
 18 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:39.55    2:25.60  
                  35.24     1:11.91 (36.67)     1:49.41 (37.50)     2:25.60 (36.19)
 19 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               2:22.43    2:27.34  
                  35.24     1:11.99 (36.75)     1:49.32 (37.33)     2:27.34 (38.02)
 20 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              2:22.84    2:28.00  
                  35.61     1:12.67 (37.06)     1:50.65 (37.98)     2:28.00 (37.35)
 21 Turner, Athena L          14 ASC-ST               2:35.21    2:28.81  
                  35.44     1:14.25 (38.81)     1:52.33 (38.08)     2:28.81 (36.48)
 22 Russell, Samantha R       16 AQSA-ST              2:36.39    2:30.01  
                  34.52     1:12.90 (38.38)     1:52.39 (39.49)     2:30.01 (37.62)
 23 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:33.68    2:33.63  
                  36.64     1:15.58 (38.94)     1:55.11 (39.53)     2:33.63 (38.52)
 24 Waibel, Catherine L       17 SASA-ST              2:28.93    2:34.18  
                  36.63     1:15.51 (38.88)     1:55.61 (40.10)     2:34.18 (38.57)
 25 Fowler, Kristin T         16 ASC-ST               2:34.24    2:34.62  
                  36.05     1:14.96 (38.91)     1:54.76 (39.80)     2:34.62 (39.86)
 26 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              2:43.13    2:35.06  
                  36.66     1:16.05 (39.39)     1:56.72 (40.67)     2:35.06 (38.34)
 27 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               2:38.82    2:36.63  
                  37.56     1:18.27 (40.71)     1:59.07 (40.80)     2:36.63 (37.56)
 28 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:37.90  
                  38.18     1:17.86 (39.68)     1:58.12 (40.26)     2:37.90 (39.78)
 29 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              2:36.75    2:38.00  
                  38.97     1:19.39 (40.42)     2:00.08 (40.69)     2:38.00 (37.92)
 30 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               2:36.64    2:39.55  
                  37.62     1:18.58 (40.96)     1:59.77 (41.19)     2:39.55 (39.78)
 31 Lewis, Jordan S           13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:42.27  
                  37.01     1:17.59 (40.58)     2:00.06 (42.47)     2:42.27 (42.21)
 32 Poblete, Hailey N         14 AQSA-ST              3:00.35    2:42.39  
                  37.60     1:18.33 (40.73)     2:00.82 (42.49)     2:42.39 (41.57)
 33 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                2:40.68    2:44.90  
                  38.34   2:02.81 (1:24.47)     2:45.68 (42.87)         2:44.90 ( )
 34 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               3:00.79    2:46.00  
                  39.31     1:21.96 (42.65)     2:04.82 (42.86)     2:46.00 (41.18)
 35 Medellin, Mina A          14 AQSA-ST              2:43.55    2:48.07  
                  39.92     1:22.47 (42.55)     2:07.49 (45.02)     2:48.07 (40.58)
 36 Kopplin, Phoebe M         13 SASA-ST              3:02.32    2:50.90  
                  39.89     1:22.62 (42.73)     2:07.56 (44.94)     2:50.90 (43.34)
 37 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               3:19.77    2:54.30  
                  39.75     1:24.12 (44.37)     2:10.33 (46.21)     2:54.30 (43.97)
 38 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:57.67  
                  41.44     1:26.37 (44.93)     2:13.14 (46.77)     2:57.67 (44.53)
 39 Hand, Emily J             13 CCAA-ST              3:32.19    2:59.12  
                  42.31     1:27.74 (45.43)     2:15.00 (47.26)     2:59.12 (44.12)
 40 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:59.13  
                  42.83     1:28.35 (45.52)     2:14.34 (45.99)     2:59.13 (44.79)
 41 DeBoer, Kate M            18 HSC-ST               2:57.85    3:04.97  
                  43.41     1:30.93 (47.52)     2:18.23 (47.30)     3:04.97 (46.74)
 42 Hammack, Eryka R          13 SAS-ST                    NT    3:10.29  
                  42.25   3:10.28 (2:28.03)      3:10.29 (0.01)                    
 43 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               3:58.77    3:30.29  
                                                    3:30.73 ( )         3:30.29 ( )
 -- Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   13 SAS-ST               3:59.18         DQ  
                  49.50     1:47.39 (57.89)        DQ (2:00.86)                    
 -- Clark, Addisyn M          13 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  51.67     1:43.49 (51.82)     2:37.54 (54.05)          DQ (52.12)
 -- Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              2:32.42         DQ  
                  36.64     1:15.66 (39.02)     1:55.81 (40.15)          DQ (38.45)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:10.18    1:11.92  
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)                                        
  2 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              1:14.25    1:15.44  
                  35.93     1:15.44 (39.51)                                        
  3 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST              1:15.02    1:15.81  
                  35.37     1:15.81 (40.44)                                        
  4 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:13.16    1:16.81  
                  35.78     1:16.81 (41.03)                                        
  5 Croley, Sophia M          17 SASA-ST              1:12.34    1:17.43  
                  36.46     1:17.43 (40.97)                                        
  6 Stallworth, Aspen A       16 SASA-ST              1:12.22    1:17.51  
                  36.88     1:17.51 (40.63)                                        
  7 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:21.57    1:17.75  
                  36.26     1:17.75 (41.49)                                        
  8 Lewis, Jordan S           13 ASC-ST               1:15.70    1:18.21  
                  37.12     1:18.21 (41.09)                                        
  9 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST               1:24.58    1:18.84  
                  38.05     1:18.84 (40.79)                                        
 10 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              1:16.62    1:19.40  
                  37.52     1:19.40 (41.88)                                        
 11 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              1:20.37    1:19.82  
                  37.62     1:19.82 (42.20)                                        
 12 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              1:27.31    1:21.06  
                  38.49     1:21.06 (42.57)                                        
 13 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              1:22.78    1:21.61  
                  39.42     1:21.61 (42.19)                                        
 14 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              1:20.35    1:21.84  
                  39.15     1:21.84 (42.69)                                        
 15 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              1:25.73    1:22.60  
                  39.05     1:22.60 (43.55)                                        
 16 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              1:24.39    1:23.74  
                  39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)                                        
 17 Faller, Natasha N         15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:23.75  
                  38.57     1:23.75 (45.18)                                        
 18 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              1:22.63    1:24.38  
                  38.93     1:24.38 (45.45)                                        
 19 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               1:26.34    1:24.53  
                  40.11     1:24.53 (44.42)                                        
 20 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:24.60    1:24.82  
                  39.69     1:24.82 (45.13)                                        
 21 Faller, Aisha A           17 SASA-ST              1:22.96    1:25.24  
                  39.90     1:25.24 (45.34)                                        
 22 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:26.27    1:26.64  
                  41.62     1:26.64 (45.02)                                        
 23 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              1:27.17    1:26.93  
                  39.84     1:26.93 (47.09)                                        
 24 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              1:26.73    1:27.74  
                  41.71     1:27.74 (46.03)                                        
 25 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               1:32.90    1:28.50  
                  42.21     1:28.50 (46.29)                                        
 26 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST              1:28.34    1:29.29  
                  41.36     1:29.29 (47.93)                                        
 27 Waibel, Catherine L       17 SASA-ST                   NT    1:30.18  
                  41.46     1:30.18 (48.72)                                        
 28 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               1:49.01    1:32.52  
                  43.36     1:32.52 (49.16)                                        
 29 Cunningham, Caroline R    14 SASA-ST              1:36.92    1:36.21  
                  45.04     1:36.21 (51.17)                                        
 30 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.23  
                  45.83     1:38.23 (52.40)                                        
 31 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST              1:44.74    1:39.98  
                  46.06     1:39.98 (53.92)                                        
 32 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST              1:43.84    1:43.02  
                  48.92     1:43.02 (54.10)                                        
 33 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               2:06.17    1:48.37  
                  50.25     1:48.37 (58.12)                                        
 34 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:53.25  
                  54.58     1:53.25 (58.67)                                        
 35 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:57.34    1:57.49  
                  54.19   1:57.49 (1:03.30)                                        
 36 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:49.82    1:57.79  
                  56.92   1:57.79 (1:00.87)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:22.97    2:26.47  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              2:37.59    2:33.51  
                  34.03     1:12.63 (38.60)     1:52.99 (40.36)     2:33.51 (40.52)
  3 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              2:43.10    2:40.60  
                  36.73     1:17.48 (40.75)     1:59.51 (42.03)     2:40.60 (41.09)
  4 Lewis, Jordan S           13 ASC-ST               2:42.84    2:47.10  
                  37.90     1:21.23 (43.33)     2:05.04 (43.81)     2:47.10 (42.06)
  5 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:47.33  
                  38.41     1:20.82 (42.41)     2:03.97 (43.15)     2:47.33 (43.36)
  6 Gamiz, Liliana M          14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:47.84  
                  38.09     1:21.81 (43.72)     2:06.38 (44.57)     2:47.84 (41.46)
  7 Almstedt, Sophie R        15 ASC-ST               2:38.68    2:48.03  
                  37.24     1:19.37 (42.13)     2:03.40 (44.03)     2:48.03 (44.63)
  8 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:54.86    2:50.25  
                  38.57     1:21.63 (43.06)     2:06.00 (44.37)     2:50.25 (44.25)
  9 Schwartz, Mia B           13 ASC-ST               2:51.19    2:51.05  
                  40.29     1:24.89 (44.60)     2:08.11 (43.22)     2:51.05 (42.94)
 10 Correa, Catie T           15 SASA-ST              2:55.18    2:51.94  
                  39.46     1:22.31 (42.85)     2:07.27 (44.96)     2:51.94 (44.67)
 11 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       14 ASC-ST               2:47.34    2:55.90  
                  38.48     1:23.66 (45.18)     2:09.57 (45.91)     2:55.90 (46.33)
 12 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST              2:58.90    2:57.94  
                  39.98     1:25.54 (45.56)     2:12.05 (46.51)     2:57.94 (45.89)
 13 Correa, Libby R           15 SASA-ST              2:54.72    2:58.26  
                  39.94     1:25.22 (45.28)     2:11.66 (46.44)     2:58.26 (46.60)
 14 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              3:01.60    2:58.83  
                  42.19     1:28.71 (46.52)     2:14.50 (45.79)     2:58.83 (44.33)
 15 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              3:14.81    2:59.99  
                  41.27     1:26.46 (45.19)     2:12.99 (46.53)     2:59.99 (47.00)
 16 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              3:09.52    3:00.23  
                  40.70     1:25.37 (44.67)     2:13.31 (47.94)     3:00.23 (46.92)
 17 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              3:03.58    3:01.30  
                  41.27     1:27.78 (46.51)     2:15.39 (47.61)     3:01.30 (45.91)
 18 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               3:05.84    3:01.83  
                  41.79     1:28.80 (47.01)     2:16.47 (47.67)     3:01.83 (45.36)
 19 Dinwiddie, Dacee L        13 ASC-ST               3:27.56    3:07.01  
                  42.28     1:30.77 (48.49)     2:19.41 (48.64)     3:07.01 (47.60)
 20 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              3:02.32    3:08.01  
                  39.41     1:27.42 (48.01)     2:17.89 (50.47)     3:08.01 (50.12)
 21 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              3:10.95    3:09.70  
                  41.40     1:29.75 (48.35)     2:20.99 (51.24)     3:09.70 (48.71)
 22 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              4:00.55    3:20.35  
                  43.40     1:34.36 (50.96)     2:27.02 (52.66)     3:20.35 (53.33)
 23 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                3:34.57    3:20.98  
                  45.25     1:36.01 (50.76)     2:28.56 (52.55)     3:20.98 (52.42)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H             18 ASC-ST                 55.33      58.02  
                  33.36       58.02 (24.66)                                        
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      16 SASA-ST                58.71    1:00.20  
                  28.51     1:00.20 (31.69)                                        
  3 Karas, Savannah G         15 ASC-ST                 58.61    1:00.40  
                  28.26     1:00.40 (32.14)                                        
  4 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST                59.80    1:00.64  
                  28.59     1:00.64 (32.05)                                        
  5 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               1:00.61    1:01.79  
                  29.36     1:01.79 (32.43)                                        
  6 Hall, Kendall K           16 ASC-ST                 59.58    1:01.80  
                  29.91     1:01.80 (31.89)                                        
  7 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              1:03.22    1:04.44  
                  29.95     1:04.44 (34.49)                                        
  8 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               1:05.51    1:04.51  
                  30.35     1:04.51 (34.16)                                        
  9 Loewe, Christina M        16 ASC-ST               1:00.76    1:04.63  
                  29.94     1:04.63 (34.69)                                        
 10 Kayser, Lindsay B         15 ASC-ST               1:00.08    1:04.70  
                  30.28     1:04.70 (34.42)                                        
 11 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST               1:04.66    1:04.72  
                  29.81     1:04.72 (34.91)                                        
 12 Simon, Miranda J          17 ASC-ST               1:00.69    1:05.18  
                  30.42     1:05.18 (34.76)                                        
 13 Wiehrdt, Juliana N        15 HEAT-ST              1:11.96    1:05.75  
                  29.72     1:05.75 (36.03)                                        
 14 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:06.63    1:06.14  
                  30.24     1:06.14 (35.90)                                        
 15 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST               1:04.91    1:06.32  
                  30.76     1:06.32 (35.56)                                        
 16 Howard, Melaina K         14 UN-ST                1:06.38    1:06.76  
                  31.02     1:06.76 (35.74)                                        
 17 Turner, Athena L          14 ASC-ST               1:09.21    1:07.19  
                  30.75     1:07.19 (36.44)                                        
 18 Straface, Samie A         13 ASC-ST               1:09.43    1:07.35  
                  31.83     1:07.35 (35.52)                                        
 19 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              1:09.57    1:07.38  
                  31.33     1:07.38 (36.05)                                        
 20 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST               1:05.78    1:07.45  
                  30.52     1:07.45 (36.93)                                        
 21 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:05.95    1:07.93  
                  30.67     1:07.93 (37.26)                                        
 22 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:08.11  
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)                                        
 23 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:16.93    1:09.20  
                  31.50     1:09.20 (37.70)                                        
 24 Mueller, Beth M           15 HSC-ST               1:08.30    1:10.22  
                  31.54     1:10.22 (38.68)                                        
 25 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              1:08.82    1:10.88  
                  33.63     1:10.88 (37.25)                                        
 26 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              1:12.78    1:11.20  
                  33.38     1:11.20 (37.82)                                        
 27 Medellin, Mina A          14 AQSA-ST              1:11.46    1:12.16  
                  33.51     1:12.16 (38.65)                                        
 28 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              1:14.20    1:12.25  
                  33.68     1:12.25 (38.57)                                        
 29 Mueller, Riley B          15 HSC-ST               1:08.11    1:13.60  
                  34.13     1:13.60 (39.47)                                        
 30 Cunningham, Kiali A       14 AQSA-ST              1:17.34    1:13.97  
                  33.50     1:13.97 (40.47)                                        
 31 Dinwiddie, Dacee L        13 ASC-ST               1:10.19    1:15.55  
                  35.51     1:15.55 (40.04)                                        
 32 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               1:19.02    1:16.80  
                  35.13     1:16.80 (41.67)                                        
 33 Kopplin, Phoebe M         13 SASA-ST              1:16.22    1:17.78  
                  35.65     1:17.78 (42.13)                                        
 34 Jasso, Sidonie L          15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:18.28  
                  35.24     1:18.28 (43.04)                                        
 35 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:20.79    1:18.88  
                  35.82     1:18.88 (43.06)                                        
 36 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               1:12.79    1:21.67  
                  38.54     1:21.67 (43.13)                                        
 37 McCarty, Brenna G         14 AQSA-ST              1:23.05    1:23.13  
                  37.50     1:23.13 (45.63)                                        
 38 Orta, Trinity K           14 CCAA-ST              1:25.13    1:24.33  
                  36.58     1:24.33 (47.75)                                        
 39 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               1:30.60    1:27.76  
                  39.55     1:27.76 (48.21)                                        
 40 Crosley, Madelyn R        15 AQSA-ST              2:10.55    1:28.91  
                  38.92     1:28.91 (49.99)                                        
 41 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.83  
                  43.24     1:33.83 (50.59)                                        
 42 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:36.23  
                  45.31     1:36.23 (50.92)                                        
 43 Clark, Addisyn M          13 SAS-ST                    NT    1:36.52  
                  43.19     1:36.52 (53.33)                                        
 44 Summers, Sage A           15 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:43.99  
                  45.49     1:43.99 (58.50)                                        
 45 Hammack, Eryka R          13 SAS-ST                    NT    1:44.08  
                  45.03     1:44.08 (59.05)                                        
 46 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   13 SAS-ST               1:48.47    1:46.10  
                  45.26   1:46.10 (1:00.84)                                        
 47 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:58.77    1:49.36  
                  48.10   1:49.36 (1:01.26)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              2:10.77    2:12.18  
                  29.03     1:02.22 (33.19)     1:37.16 (34.94)     2:12.18 (35.02)
  2 Roberto, Julia C          17 ASC-ST               2:06.01    2:14.10  
                  30.09     1:04.14 (34.05)     1:39.40 (35.26)     2:14.10 (34.70)
  3 Hall, Kendall K           16 ASC-ST               2:22.60    2:14.53  
                  29.76     1:03.52 (33.76)     1:38.64 (35.12)     2:14.53 (35.89)
  4 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST               2:26.88    2:23.28  
                  30.87     1:06.49 (35.62)     1:45.26 (38.77)     2:23.28 (38.02)
  5 Howard, Melaina K         14 UN-ST                2:30.93    2:25.02  
                  31.59     1:08.66 (37.07)     1:47.14 (38.48)     2:25.02 (37.88)
  6 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               2:28.53    2:26.45  
                  32.39     1:09.15 (36.76)     1:48.21 (39.06)     2:26.45 (38.24)
  7 Straface, Samie A         13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:27.25  
                  33.65     1:11.33 (37.68)     1:49.43 (38.10)     2:27.25 (37.82)
  8 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST              2:41.98    2:31.50  
                  32.23     1:11.13 (38.90)     1:50.68 (39.55)     2:31.50 (40.82)
  9 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST              2:45.40    2:34.19  
                  33.27     1:12.84 (39.57)     1:53.29 (40.45)     2:34.19 (40.90)
 10 Payton, Lillian K         13 SASA-ST              3:01.35    2:39.14  
                  34.04     1:14.41 (40.37)     1:57.42 (43.01)     2:39.14 (41.72)
 11 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:50.92  
                  37.17     1:20.85 (43.68)     2:07.01 (46.16)     2:50.92 (43.91)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              1:08.35    1:02.06  
                  27.86     1:02.06 (34.20)                                        
  2 Roberto, Julia C          17 ASC-ST               1:05.89    1:04.45  
                  30.80     1:04.45 (33.65)                                        
  3 Hall, Kendall K           16 ASC-ST               1:10.76    1:05.24  
                  30.37     1:05.24 (34.87)                                        
  4 Turner, Isabel G          17 VTAC-ST              1:04.79    1:06.88  
                  30.76     1:06.88 (36.12)                                        
  5 Bodenstab, Amelia N       13 ASC-ST               1:05.80    1:07.06  
                  30.26     1:07.06 (36.80)                                        
  6 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               1:11.23    1:08.35  
                  31.78     1:08.35 (36.57)                                        
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               1:11.96    1:08.76  
                  30.68     1:08.76 (38.08)                                        
  8 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:08.16    1:10.04  
                  32.93     1:10.04 (37.11)                                        
  9 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              1:10.20    1:10.08  
                  33.13     1:10.08 (36.95)                                        
 10 Hartman, Zoee Z           13 SASA-ST              1:06.50    1:10.33  
                  31.48     1:10.33 (38.85)                                        
 11 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST              1:14.11    1:11.85  
                  32.60     1:11.85 (39.25)                                        
 12 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST               1:13.69    1:12.06  
                  33.32     1:12.06 (38.74)                                        
 13 Tolar, Sarah A            14 AQSA-ST              1:16.49    1:12.65  
                  33.63     1:12.65 (39.02)                                        
 14 Waibel, Catherine L       17 SASA-ST              1:11.73    1:12.68  
                  31.32     1:12.68 (41.36)                                        
 15 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:19.53    1:13.59  
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)                                        
 16 Kyle, Sarah H             16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:14.80  
                  34.64     1:14.80 (40.16)                                        
 17 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               1:16.24    1:15.70  
                  34.34     1:15.70 (41.36)                                        
 18 Ronan, Ashley E           13 HEAT-ST              1:32.49    1:16.08  
                  34.18     1:16.08 (41.90)                                        
 19 Van Dusen, Ella G         13 SYS-ST               1:21.78    1:18.97  
                  35.18     1:18.97 (43.79)                                        
 20 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                1:19.15    1:20.07  
                  37.26     1:20.07 (42.81)                                        
 21 Kopplin, Phoebe M         13 SASA-ST              1:34.28    1:20.28  
                  36.60     1:20.28 (43.68)                                        
 22 Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               1:41.06    1:23.74  
                  36.75     1:23.74 (46.99)                                        
 23 Smith, Hannah J           14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:28.59  
                  39.59     1:28.59 (49.00)                                        
 24 Allardyce, Eva A          13 PRGN-ST              1:37.98    1:29.87  
                  42.59     1:29.87 (47.28)                                        
 25 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               1:40.55    1:37.48  
 26 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:38.41    1:41.87  
                  46.30     1:41.87 (55.57)                                        
 27 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               1:48.84    1:42.52  
                  47.09     1:42.52 (55.43)                                        
 28 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:42.88  
                  49.08     1:42.88 (53.80)                                        
 29 Williams, Kaylie E        13 SYS-ST               2:11.02    2:01.77  
                  58.30   2:01.77 (1:03.47)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kutz, Sarah H             18 ASC-ST               2:02.57    2:09.19  
                  27.16     1:00.46 (33.30)     1:39.15 (38.69)     2:09.19 (30.04)
  2 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               2:14.58    2:12.49  
                  28.94     1:04.56 (35.62)     1:41.57 (37.01)     2:12.49 (30.92)
  3 Foote, Lila A             15 SASA-ST              2:13.36    2:12.55  
                  27.46       58.50 (31.04)     1:40.84 (42.34)     2:12.55 (31.71)
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST              2:14.14    2:15.23  
                  29.05     1:02.23 (33.18)     1:44.92 (42.69)     2:15.23 (30.31)
  5 Karas, Savannah G         15 ASC-ST               2:14.27    2:19.21  
                  28.58     1:04.51 (35.93)     1:46.17 (41.66)     2:19.21 (33.04)
  6 Brehmer, Peyton M         15 AQSA-ST              2:22.12    2:23.77  
                  30.13     1:07.64 (37.51)     1:51.43 (43.79)     2:23.77 (32.34)
  7 Sites, Bella R            16 ASC-ST               2:16.94    2:24.69  
                  31.22     1:08.43 (37.21)     1:51.96 (43.53)     2:24.69 (32.73)
  8 Dinwiddie, Emma C         15 ASC-ST               2:19.84    2:24.93  
                  33.93     1:09.29 (35.36)     1:51.88 (42.59)     2:24.93 (33.05)
  9 Straface, Samie A         13 ASC-ST               2:20.76    2:26.40  
                  32.53     1:09.81 (37.28)     1:53.17 (43.36)     2:26.40 (33.23)
 10 Finley, Brigid A          13 ASC-ST               2:26.04    2:26.49  
                  32.22     1:09.67 (37.45)     1:54.02 (44.35)     2:26.49 (32.47)
 11 Mealey, Maddie G          14 SASA-ST              2:16.62    2:29.19  
                  31.03     1:09.96 (38.93)     1:54.15 (44.19)     2:29.19 (35.04)
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate K      14 HOT-ST               2:30.89    2:30.71  
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:56.27 (47.60)     2:30.71 (34.44)
 13 Hollinger, Liliana R      13 ASC-ST               2:38.26    2:37.59  
                  32.02     1:14.50 (42.48)     2:03.95 (49.45)     2:37.59 (33.64)
 14 Boisvert, Karah E         15 AQSA-ST              2:46.19    2:37.91  
                  33.66     1:14.36 (40.70)     2:01.66 (47.30)     2:37.91 (36.25)
 15 Fowler, Kristin T         16 ASC-ST               2:35.44    2:37.92  
                  34.82     1:13.84 (39.02)     2:01.01 (47.17)     2:37.92 (36.91)
 16 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST              2:36.32    2:38.61  
                  36.01     1:15.58 (39.57)     2:05.57 (49.99)     2:38.61 (33.04)
 17 Medellin, Mina A          14 AQSA-ST              2:41.50    2:38.67  
                  34.12     1:16.09 (41.97)     2:02.43 (46.34)     2:38.67 (36.24)
 18 Lewis, Jordan S           13 ASC-ST               2:41.73    2:39.74  
                  39.64     1:23.69 (44.05)     2:06.02 (42.33)     2:39.74 (33.72)
 19 Kelner, Calista A         13 SASA-ST              2:39.56    2:40.50  
                  34.63     1:17.49 (42.86)     2:05.53 (48.04)     2:40.50 (34.97)
 20 Adair, Gertie Kate K      13 ASC-ST               2:42.73    2:41.26  
                  37.34     1:18.70 (41.36)     2:06.19 (47.49)     2:41.26 (35.07)
 21 Galan, Itzel A            16 AQSA-ST              2:48.87    2:43.39  
                  35.73     1:16.58 (40.85)     2:04.77 (48.19)     2:43.39 (38.62)
 22 Dinwiddie, Dacee L        13 ASC-ST               2:39.86    2:44.25  
                  36.14     1:16.47 (40.33)     2:06.74 (50.27)     2:44.25 (37.51)
 23 Schwartz, Mia B           13 ASC-ST               2:50.06    2:46.45  
                  38.40     1:22.04 (43.64)     2:07.52 (45.48)     2:46.45 (38.93)
 24 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       14 ASC-ST               2:41.78    2:47.92  
                  39.07     1:24.40 (45.33)     2:10.00 (45.60)     2:47.92 (37.92)
 25 Faller, Natasha N         15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:48.86  
                  35.10     1:18.52 (43.42)     2:08.80 (50.28)     2:48.86 (40.06)
 26 Hamisch, Catie C          14 CCAA-ST              2:54.99    2:58.91  
                  40.42     1:24.88 (44.46)     2:16.48 (51.60)     2:58.91 (42.43)
 27 Lee Sang, Sarah M         17 CCAA-ST              3:04.36    3:02.91  
                  40.47     1:26.72 (46.25)     2:17.58 (50.86)     3:02.91 (45.33)
 28 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    3:04.38  
                1:25.67                             2:23.39 ( )     3:04.38 (40.99)
 29 Woinowski, Emma N         16 SYS-ST               3:28.79    3:24.29  
                1:36.28                             2:38.81 ( )     3:24.29 (45.48)
 30 Hammack, Eryka R          13 SAS-ST                    NT    3:24.71  
                  45.06     1:34.97 (49.91)     2:33.71 (58.74)     3:24.71 (51.00)
 31 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   13 SAS-ST               3:37.52    3:35.59  
                  45.42   1:46.54 (1:01.12)   2:47.13 (1:00.59)     3:35.59 (48.46)
 32 Ables, Alyssa M           13 HOT-ST               3:38.77    3:35.87  
                  46.81     1:40.44 (53.63)   2:44.42 (1:03.98)     3:35.87 (51.45)
 33 Young, Kaitlyn E          16 SYS-ST               3:55.65    3:40.57  
                  47.40     1:42.99 (55.59)   2:47.00 (1:04.01)     3:40.57 (53.57)
 -- Clark, Addisyn M          13 SAS-ST               3:10.97         DQ  
                  41.93     1:31.16 (49.23)     2:28.87 (57.71)          DQ (44.92)
 -- Bedford, Delaney M        13 HOT-ST               3:34.71         DQ  
                  39.83     1:22.17 (42.34)     2:20.79 (58.62)          DQ (39.60)
 -- Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               3:00.79         DQ  
                  38.39     1:25.20 (46.81)     2:15.69 (50.49)          DQ (36.48)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberto, Julia C          17 ASC-ST               4:27.59    4:44.34  
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)     1:41.35 (36.84)     2:16.76 (35.41)
        2:57.48 (40.72)     3:38.35 (40.87)     4:12.49 (34.14)     4:44.34 (31.85)
  2 Schield, Morgan C         16 AQSA-ST              4:59.36    4:47.59  
                  29.29     1:05.44 (36.15)     1:39.25 (33.81)     2:14.25 (35.00)
        2:56.69 (42.44)     3:39.67 (42.98)     4:14.15 (34.48)     4:47.59 (33.44)
  3 Black, Meriden T          14 SASA-ST              4:57.34    4:50.99  
                  29.33     1:04.01 (34.68)     1:40.60 (36.59)     2:16.90 (36.30)
        3:00.51 (43.61)     3:45.20 (44.69)     4:18.28 (33.08)     4:50.99 (32.71)
  4 Kanary, Karina M          14 HSC-ST               4:37.77    4:51.22  
                  30.54     1:07.40 (36.86)     1:47.05 (39.65)     2:25.08 (38.03)
        3:04.65 (39.57)     3:45.39 (40.74)     4:18.87 (33.48)     4:51.22 (32.35)
  5 Mullen, Kate J            13 ASC-ST               5:13.08    5:07.72  
                  32.07     1:09.92 (37.85)     1:51.04 (41.12)     2:30.69 (39.65)
        3:14.60 (43.91)     3:58.81 (44.21)     4:33.89 (35.08)     5:07.72 (33.83)
  6 Loewe, Emily D            13 ASC-ST               5:01.01    5:15.21  
                  34.06     1:13.30 (39.24)     1:53.21 (39.91)     2:33.17 (39.96)
        3:18.97 (45.80)     4:06.08 (47.11)     4:41.30 (35.22)     5:15.21 (33.91)
  7 Stalbaum, Sydney P        13 ASC-ST               5:02.02    5:17.00  
                  36.40     1:16.95 (40.55)     2:00.41 (43.46)     2:42.01 (41.60)
        3:24.36 (42.35)     4:07.84 (43.48)     4:43.69 (35.85)     5:17.00 (33.31)
  8 Flores, Penelope A        15 SASA-ST              5:26.86    5:17.69  
                  32.94     1:12.62 (39.68)     1:54.17 (41.55)     2:35.68 (41.51)
        3:22.53 (46.85)     4:07.27 (44.74)     4:43.21 (35.94)     5:17.69 (34.48)
  9 Adams, Morgan N           13 ASC-ST               5:30.75    5:34.73  
                  37.95     1:21.76 (43.81)     2:02.60 (40.84)     2:44.19 (41.59)
        3:32.42 (48.23)     4:21.40 (48.98)     4:58.76 (37.36)     5:34.73 (35.97)
 10 Oyler, Katriel N          14 HEAT-ST                   NT    5:35.67  
                  35.77     1:17.87 (42.10)     2:01.36 (43.49)     2:42.48 (41.12)
        3:34.39 (51.91)     4:25.21 (50.82)     5:01.75 (36.54)     5:35.67 (33.92)
 11 Buentello, Lola R         13 SASA-ST                   NT    5:39.01  
                  35.50     1:18.33 (42.83)     2:02.38 (44.05)     2:45.40 (43.02)
        3:35.50 (50.10)     4:25.25 (49.75)     5:02.83 (37.58)     5:39.01 (36.18)
 12 Shapley, Savannah E       13 ASC-ST               5:44.97    5:46.61  
                  37.00     1:21.72 (44.72)     2:05.58 (43.86)     2:48.01 (42.43)
        3:38.77 (50.76)     4:29.83 (51.06)     5:10.39 (40.56)     5:46.61 (36.22)
 13 Su, Michelle H            13 UN-ST                6:34.01    5:59.53  
                  36.36     1:21.69 (45.33)     2:06.78 (45.09)     2:51.05 (44.27)
        3:44.06 (53.01)     4:37.23 (53.17)     5:18.79 (41.56)     5:59.53 (40.74)
 14 Adams, Faith E            15 SASA-ST                   NT    6:25.96  
                  41.24     1:29.44 (48.20)     2:20.59 (51.15)     3:09.86 (49.27)
        4:05.39 (55.53)     5:00.78 (55.39)     5:44.52 (43.74)     6:25.96 (41.44)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST                 26.29      20.07  
  2 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  22.00      20.20  
  3 Wang, Yixin                6 UN-ST                     NT      27.13  
  4 McNeill, Owen R            6 PRGN-ST                45.99      27.64  
  5 Yue, Bryan H               6 UN-ST                     NT      27.86  
  6 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST                 31.77      29.50  
  7 Wassenich, Emmitt C        5 AQSA-ST              1:05.55      39.35  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST                 45.01      45.62  
  2 Wang, Yixin                6 UN-ST                     NT      58.54  
  3 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST               1:09.77    1:00.77  
 
Boys 6 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Yixin                6 UN-ST                     NT    4:21.31  
                1:05.69   2:09.86 (1:04.17)   3:18.25 (1:08.39)   4:21.31 (1:03.06)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  29.00      23.81  
  2 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST                 39.77      28.06  
 -- Wassenich, Emmitt C        5 AQSA-ST              1:05.55         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST                 53.35      53.21  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Will A            6 PRGN-ST                45.99      37.61  
  2 Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST                 49.77      42.43  
 -- Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  33.00         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST               1:17.05    1:02.36  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST                 32.33      28.72  
  2 Martinez IV, Benito        6 UN-ST                  32.00      37.31  
 -- Keeler, Asa W              6 HOT-ST                 40.77         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Seb S             6 SAS-ST               1:01.80    1:00.68  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      19.57  
  2 Williams, Charlie C        7 HSC-ST                 21.99      27.88  
  3 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 SAS-ST                 26.76      28.18  
  4 Lam, Matthew J             7 PRGN-ST                35.99      30.51  
  5 Young, Liam P              7 HEAT-ST                29.66      31.31  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                42.72      44.44  
  2 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      59.83  
  3 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 SAS-ST               1:12.55    1:04.73  
  4 Young, Liam P              7 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:13.58  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:47.06  
                  49.74     1:47.06 (57.32)                                        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      25.95  
  2 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                35.99      27.42  
  3 Williams, Charlie C        7 HSC-ST                 23.99      29.21  
  4 Starcich, Tyler W          7 HSC-ST                 32.02      29.98  
  5 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 SAS-ST                 35.30      33.89  
  6 Lam, Matthew J             7 PRGN-ST              1:39.00      34.27  
  7 Young, Liam P              7 HEAT-ST                37.15      39.25  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Jordan J        7 SAS-ST               1:29.65    1:06.72  
  2 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                59.03    1:13.01  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      29.27  
 -- Starcich, Tyler W          7 HSC-ST                 36.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        7 SAS-ST               1:50.37         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT      26.65  
 -- Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                32.99         DQ  
 -- Duckworth, Jordan J        7 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stoltz, Nick X             7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:07.26        DQ (1:00.44)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT      19.27  
  2 Ronan Jr, Stephen R        8 HEAT-ST                22.85      20.74  
  3 Palizo, Alex E             8 CLUB-ST                25.29      23.19  
  4 Holmgreen, Nils A          8 SASA-ST                   NT      25.46  
  5 Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST                40.55      27.18  
  6 Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST                 30.23      29.43  
  7 Markell, Connor A          8 AQSA-ST                30.55      29.67  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST                42.96      45.19  
  2 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                46.74      46.81  
  3 Ronan Jr, Stephen R        8 HEAT-ST                52.47      47.07  
  4 Holmgreen, Nils A          8 SASA-ST                   NT      54.98  
  5 Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:04.66  
  6 Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST              1:13.48    1:06.80  
  7 Markell, Connor A          8 AQSA-ST              1:00.55    1:07.71  
 -- Palizo, Alex E             8 CLUB-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitson, Levi D             8 PRGN-ST              1:33.99    1:35.84  
                  43.79     1:35.84 (52.05)                                        
  2 Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              1:45.96    1:36.71  
                  44.71     1:36.71 (52.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST              1:54.63    1:44.18  
                  45.92     1:44.18 (58.26)                                        
  4 Ronan Jr, Stephen R        8 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:57.26  
                  51.71   1:57.26 (1:05.55)                                        
  5 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               2:00.99    2:12.33  
                1:04.09   2:12.33 (1:08.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.11  
  2 Palizo, Alex E             8 CLUB-ST                28.47      26.79  
  3 Ronan Jr, Stephen R        8 HEAT-ST                29.52      28.66  
  4 Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST                55.55      31.99  
  5 Markell, Connor A          8 AQSA-ST                30.55      32.28  
 -- Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST                 31.15         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST                 55.32      50.74  
  2 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                54.52      53.49  
  3 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               1:09.96    1:06.06  
  4 Holmgreen, Nils A          8 SASA-ST              1:09.36    1:14.34  
 -- Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST              1:24.05         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:55.99         DQ  
                  54.19        DQ (1:02.80)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT      29.80  
  2 Ronan Jr, Stephen R        8 HEAT-ST                   NT      36.69  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               1:01.61      58.02  
  2 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               1:15.64    1:14.41  
 -- Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST              1:15.55         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               2:05.99    2:03.88  
                  57.74   2:03.88 (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST              2:12.65         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Izzy A              8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.38  
  2 Castro, Sebastian A        8 HSC-ST                 37.40      34.86  
  3 Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST                42.55      44.03  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carney, Nathan T           8 AQSA-ST              1:00.55         DQ  
 -- Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I         8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronan Jr, Stephen R        8 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:17.64  
                1:10.00   2:17.64 (1:07.64)                                        
  2 Luna Lopez, Benny B        8 HSC-ST               2:15.99    2:31.09  
                1:15.53   2:31.09 (1:15.56)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P            8 HSC-ST               3:45.99    3:54.28  
                1:54.16   2:57.81 (1:03.65)   4:53.26 (1:55.45)         3:54.28 ( )
 -- Kitson, Levi D             8 PRGN-ST              3:10.99         DQ  
                1:05.02   2:11.31 (1:06.29)   3:25.38 (1:14.07)          DQ (52.09)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Brad R              9 HEAT-ST                18.89      19.05  
  2 Orta, IV, Lalo             9 CCAA-ST                23.86      23.31  
  3 Alexander, Reyd M          9 SAS-ST                    NT      26.99  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                 34.61      34.46  
  2 Edwards, Holten K          9 HEAT-ST                35.71      36.18  
  3 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                 36.78      38.78  
  4 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST                 43.09      40.63  
  5 Young, Brad R              9 HEAT-ST                40.74      42.65  
  6 Orta, IV, Lalo             9 CCAA-ST                50.34      47.64  
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 SAS-ST                 58.01         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:14.92    1:14.02  
                  36.14     1:14.02 (37.88)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST                   NT    3:19.69  
                  45.74     1:37.78 (52.04)     2:30.76 (52.98)     3:19.69 (48.93)
 -- Edwards, Holten K          9 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  40.02     1:25.48 (45.46)     2:14.03 (48.55)          DQ (47.36)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                    NT    8:02.90  
                  42.69     1:31.44 (48.75)     2:20.89 (49.45)     3:10.27 (49.38)
        3:59.28 (49.01)     4:48.45 (49.17)     5:38.70 (50.25)     6:26.48 (47.78)
        7:17.00 (50.52)     8:02.90 (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                    NT      19.13  
  2 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST                 30.79      19.89  
  3 Orta, IV, Lalo             9 CCAA-ST                   NT      25.01  
  4 Young, Brad R              9 HEAT-ST                26.00      25.30  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                 41.10      41.45  
  2 Edwards, Holten K          9 HEAT-ST                43.88      42.24  
  3 Jones, Brody A             9 ASC-ST                 42.76      44.09  
  4 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                 45.92      44.81  
  5 Alexander, Reyd M          9 SAS-ST                    NT    1:08.35  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:27.94    1:30.25  
                  42.94     1:30.25 (47.31)                                        
  2 Jones, Brody A             9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:35.18  
  3 Orta, IV, Lalo             9 CCAA-ST              1:50.90    1:51.32  
                  53.05     1:51.32 (58.27)                                        
  4 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 SAS-ST               2:23.53    2:26.72  
                1:09.80   2:26.72 (1:16.92)                                        
 -- Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  46.02          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                    NT      24.18  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST                48.50      49.12  
  2 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                 50.35      50.27  
  3 Jones, Brody A             9 ASC-ST                 51.34      51.37  
  4 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 SAS-ST                    NT    1:10.44  
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                 56.92         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Holten K          9 HEAT-ST                57.47         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              1:43.72    1:45.45  
                  51.24     1:45.45 (54.21)                                        
  2 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:50.21  
                  53.06     1:50.21 (57.15)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                    NT      19.26  
  2 Jones, Brody A             9 ASC-ST                    NT      23.03  
  3 Edwards, Holten K          9 HEAT-ST                28.30      23.72  
  4 Orta, IV, Lalo             9 CCAA-ST                   NT      27.15  
  5 Behrend, Ezekiel M         9 SAS-ST                 36.16      36.80  
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hibberd, Alexander A       9 SAS-ST                 44.83      42.07  
  2 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST                 43.64      47.26  
 -- Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST               1:03.79         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Reyd M          9 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Holten K          9 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:10.27  
                1:02.80   2:10.27 (1:07.47)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rhett L               9 ASC-ST               1:28.39    1:34.55  
                  43.93     1:34.55 (50.62)                                        
  2 Madero Cerdan, Miguel      9 SASA-ST              1:48.44    1:47.16  
                  49.14     1:47.16 (58.02)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J           9 SASA-ST              3:00.43    3:03.29  
                  43.66     1:29.95 (46.29)     2:25.19 (55.24)     3:03.29 (38.10)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                16.39      17.50  
  2 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                18.97      19.37  
  3 Coats, Kase W             10 HEAT-ST                24.20      20.25  
  4 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST                30.55      23.76  
  5 Nurnberger, Henry M       10 AQSA-ST                27.39      23.97  
  6 Palizo, Ab I              10 CLUB-ST                23.90      24.78  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Walker B       10 ASC-ST                 29.86      30.56  
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST                 32.07      31.00  
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                33.08      33.12  
  4 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                36.77      37.03  
  5 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                36.67      37.33  
  6 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                39.35      38.07  
  7 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                38.24      39.02  
  8 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                39.88      41.15  
  9 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                44.60      43.92  
 10 Coats, Kase W             10 HEAT-ST                47.95      44.85  
 11 Nurnberger, Henry M       10 AQSA-ST                58.41      51.92  
 12 Palizo, Ab I              10 CLUB-ST              1:00.00      56.39  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:13.96    1:10.34  
                  33.75     1:10.34 (36.59)                                        
  2 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              1:22.91    1:17.81  
                  36.47     1:17.81 (41.34)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:31.46    1:19.79  
                  37.30     1:19.79 (42.49)                                        
  4 Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:20.29  
                  37.65     1:20.29 (42.64)                                        
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:20.97    1:24.86  
                  42.45     1:24.86 (42.41)                                        
  6 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:20.94    1:27.13  
                  40.17     1:27.13 (46.96)                                        
  7 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:28.95    1:29.86  
                  44.57     1:29.86 (45.29)                                        
  8 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:31.15    1:30.15  
                  42.98     1:30.15 (47.17)                                        
  9 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST               1:31.79    1:30.85  
                  43.54     1:30.85 (47.31)                                        
 10 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:32.16    1:31.83  
                  41.62     1:31.83 (50.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Walker B       10 ASC-ST               2:22.62    2:22.24  
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)     1:47.17 (37.69)     2:22.24 (35.07)
  2 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                2:29.80    2:26.65  
                  33.98     1:11.90 (37.92)     1:50.04 (38.14)     2:26.65 (36.61)
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              2:47.21    2:44.47  
                  37.66     1:19.15 (41.49)     2:02.77 (43.62)     2:44.47 (41.70)
  4 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              2:51.65    2:53.69  
                  38.90     1:23.97 (45.07)     2:09.99 (46.02)     2:53.69 (43.70)
  5 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:05.62  
                  41.93     1:29.54 (47.61)     2:18.88 (49.34)     3:05.62 (46.74)
  6 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               2:56.11    3:07.22  
                  42.63     1:32.61 (49.98)     2:22.86 (50.25)     3:07.22 (44.36)
  7 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST              3:30.76    3:19.21  
                  42.42     1:34.28 (51.86)     2:27.43 (53.15)     3:19.21 (51.78)
  8 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:22.32  
                  45.13     1:39.27 (54.14)     2:33.57 (54.30)     3:22.32 (48.75)
 -- Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               3:15.77        DNF  
                  39.37     1:22.85 (43.48)     2:10.72 (47.87)                    
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                6:37.27    6:36.28  
                  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)     1:55.91 (40.48)     2:37.16 (41.25)
        3:17.36 (40.20)     3:57.65 (40.29)     4:38.30 (40.65)     5:18.10 (39.80)
        5:57.88 (39.78)     6:36.28 (38.40)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST               8:50.45    7:43.66  
                  35.73     1:22.09 (46.36)     2:11.53 (49.44)     2:58.98 (47.45)
        3:46.27 (47.29)     4:33.14 (46.87)     5:23.23 (50.09)     6:06.67 (43.44)
        6:49.91 (43.24)     7:43.66 (53.75)                                        
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               8:00.99    8:09.23  
                  45.74     1:35.19 (49.45)     2:23.65 (48.46)     3:13.04 (49.39)
        4:02.80 (49.76)     4:52.57 (49.77)     5:42.54 (49.97)     6:32.51 (49.97)
        7:23.14 (50.63)     8:09.23 (46.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT      21.60  
  2 Coats, Kase W             10 HEAT-ST                26.55      24.18  
  3 Nurnberger, Henry M       10 AQSA-ST                31.20      25.61  
  4 Palizo, Ab I              10 CLUB-ST                26.18      26.99  
  5 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST                40.55      29.93  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST                 36.78      37.23  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                41.07      38.15  
  3 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                  39.77      38.39  
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 45.63      41.53  
  5 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST                 47.53      42.83  
  6 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                46.18      43.95  
  7 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                44.42      44.09  
  8 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 48.97      47.96  
  9 Allred, Chris J           10 HSC-ST                 46.99      49.19  
 10 Nurnberger, Henry M       10 AQSA-ST              1:01.41      59.12  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST              1:27.40    1:21.82  
                  40.91     1:21.82 (40.91)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST               1:34.50    1:22.41  
                  39.75     1:22.41 (42.66)                                        
  3 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:34.89  
                  46.09     1:34.89 (48.80)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:45.01    1:35.99  
  5 Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:59.77    1:39.62  
                  46.99     1:39.62 (52.63)                                        
 -- Allred, Chris J           10 HSC-ST               1:55.99         DQ  
                  51.73          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              1:32.97         DQ  
                  43.52          DQ (49.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT      30.49  
  2 Bryant, Quin L            10 AQSA-ST                55.55      34.73  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                  46.29      42.89  
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 49.92      45.26  
  3 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST                 48.06      47.32  
  4 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                47.77      48.97  
  5 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                51.89      50.26  
  6 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                52.87      50.80  
  7 Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                54.40      55.42  
 -- Allred, Chris J           10 HSC-ST                 52.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                1:28.88    1:31.96  
                  43.89     1:31.96 (48.07)                                        
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:46.72    1:47.55  
                  51.98     1:47.55 (55.57)                                        
  3 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:59.39    2:06.22  
                  59.75   2:06.22 (1:06.47)                                        
 -- Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:10.94        DQ (1:14.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                20.23      20.84  
  2 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 24.79      25.56  
 -- Hernandez, Franco M       10 CLAN-ST                25.42         DQ  
 -- Nurnberger, Henry M       10 AQSA-ST                40.74         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aitchison, Walker B       10 ASC-ST                 32.97      32.72  
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                38.98      39.23  
  3 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST                 38.95      39.53  
  4 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                  47.36      42.08  
  5 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                   NT      42.18  
  6 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT      46.18  
  7 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST                46.69      46.99  
  8 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST                 41.00      47.31  
  9 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST                50.59      53.93  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matthew O         10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.46  
                  42.22     1:33.46 (51.24)                                        
  2 Capps, Clark D            10 SAS-ST               1:54.11    1:34.18  
                  41.72     1:34.18 (52.46)                                        
  3 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J     10 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:38.87  
                  44.73     1:38.87 (54.14)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:43.81    1:43.83  
                  47.81     1:43.83 (56.02)                                        
  5 Hamisch, Brandon K        10 CCAA-ST              1:42.68    1:47.45  
  6 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:48.41  
                  48.77     1:48.41 (59.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, Eli H            10 UN-ST                1:19.40    1:21.70  
                  40.11     1:21.70 (41.59)                                        
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               1:33.32    1:31.73  
                  43.80     1:31.73 (47.93)                                        
  3 Mueller, Carsten M        10 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:34.99  
                  43.10     1:34.99 (51.89)                                        
  4 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              1:39.42    1:41.76  
                  47.24     1:41.76 (54.52)                                        
  5 Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST              1:48.18    1:42.83  
                  46.39     1:42.83 (56.44)                                        
  6 Stoltz, Jack M            10 SASA-ST              1:42.72    1:45.49  
                  50.39     1:45.49 (55.10)                                        
  7 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:51.29    1:45.65  
                  49.36     1:45.65 (56.29)                                        
  8 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST               2:12.79    1:49.83  
                  51.53     1:49.83 (58.30)                                        
 -- Fuchs, Luke L             10 HOT-ST               1:44.90         DQ  
                  41.41          DQ (54.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         10 HSC-ST               3:21.95    3:25.01  
                  46.82     1:43.25 (56.43)     2:40.32 (57.07)     3:25.01 (44.69)
  2 Stockton, Wade A          10 SASA-ST              3:25.81    3:48.87  
                  57.47     1:53.27 (55.80)   3:04.08 (1:10.81)     3:48.87 (44.79)
 -- Kitson, Caden L           10 PRGN-ST              2:40.99         DQ  
                  43.84     1:36.07 (52.23)   2:40.35 (1:04.28)          DQ (43.16)
 -- Singh, Archit             10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  50.32     1:49.92 (59.60)   3:00.19 (1:10.27)          DQ (49.75)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                27.98      28.16  
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST                29.03      28.65  
  3 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ                 29.68      30.91  
  4 Hamilton, Aidan R         11 VTAC-ST                31.86      31.46  
  5 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 32.71      32.14  
  6 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                34.76      34.59  
  7 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                34.98      35.80  
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 SAS-ST                 35.64      36.04  
  9 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 SAS-ST                 38.78      36.17  
 10 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST                36.87      36.88  
 11 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                36.85      37.53  
 12 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 SAS-ST                    NT      38.69  
 13 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                48.78      38.82  
 14 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                37.32      40.05  
 15 Perkins, Grant M          11 AQSA-ST                45.55      40.15  
 16 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST                 38.85      40.43  
 17 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                40.85      41.08  
 18 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST                 51.77      41.45  
 19 Edgar, Bryan W            11 SAS-ST               1:01.47      42.64  
 20 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                41.17      43.11  
 21 Phillips, Nick N          11 HOT-ST                 54.77      47.94  
 -- Raimondi, Dylan M         11 UN-ST                  36.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:00.55    1:00.11  
                  29.11     1:00.11 (31.00)                                        
  2 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:00.12    1:02.81  
                  29.34     1:02.81 (33.47)                                        
  3 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              1:05.51    1:05.62  
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)                                        
  4 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               1:09.15    1:10.65  
                  33.54     1:10.65 (37.11)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Aidan R         11 VTAC-ST              1:09.79    1:12.13  
                  35.54     1:12.13 (36.59)                                        
  6 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:15.83    1:16.30  
                  36.46     1:16.30 (39.84)                                        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:22.14    1:24.70  
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
  8 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST              1:32.45    1:31.30  
                  43.72     1:31.30 (47.58)                                        
  9 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              1:40.14    1:35.96  
                  42.76     1:35.96 (53.20)                                        
 10 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST               1:40.77    1:47.84  
                  49.66     1:47.84 (58.18)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              2:36.39    2:14.10  
                  29.49     1:04.33 (34.84)     1:40.65 (36.32)     2:14.10 (33.45)
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              2:31.80    2:24.22  
                  32.07     1:08.83 (36.76)     1:47.63 (38.80)     2:24.22 (36.59)
  3 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               2:32.44    2:29.77  
                  34.69     1:13.05 (38.36)     1:53.06 (40.01)     2:29.77 (36.71)
  4 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST              2:52.76    2:43.43  
                  38.56     1:20.50 (41.94)     2:03.60 (43.10)     2:43.43 (39.83)
  5 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              2:51.42    2:46.48  
                  38.64     1:21.36 (42.72)     2:05.02 (43.66)     2:46.48 (41.46)
  6 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST              3:29.71    2:52.26  
                  40.23     1:25.33 (45.10)     2:09.79 (44.46)     2:52.26 (42.47)
  7 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST               2:58.63    2:59.75  
                  40.24     1:25.95 (45.71)     2:12.95 (47.00)     2:59.75 (46.80)
  8 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:29.98  
                  43.52     1:38.38 (54.86)     2:37.68 (59.30)     3:29.98 (52.30)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                   NT    8:21.67  
                  42.73     1:32.80 (50.07)     2:23.58 (50.78)     3:15.45 (51.87)
        4:06.86 (51.41)     4:58.38 (51.52)     5:51.83 (53.45)     6:43.66 (51.83)
        7:34.48 (50.82)     8:21.67 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                33.43      32.96  
  2 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ                 36.93      36.00  
  3 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST                38.79      37.48  
  4 Hamilton, Aidan R         11 VTAC-ST                41.79      38.22  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 SAS-ST                 43.16      43.41  
  6 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                44.14      44.62  
  7 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                50.76      47.70  
  8 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 SAS-ST                    NT      49.09  
  9 Perkins, Grant M          11 AQSA-ST                45.52      49.17  
 10 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                49.17      51.32  
 11 Aune, Elijah T            11 SAS-ST               1:01.30      54.58  
 12 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                54.50      55.92  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Brent R           11 ASC-ST               1:16.42    1:19.79  
                  38.92     1:19.79 (40.87)                                        
  2 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:36.23    1:34.64  
                  44.55     1:34.64 (50.09)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 SAS-ST               1:34.33    1:35.10  
                  45.39     1:35.10 (49.71)                                        
  4 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:33.82    1:39.56  
                  48.81     1:39.56 (50.75)                                        
  5 Aune, Elijah T            11 SAS-ST               1:54.83    1:54.45  
  6 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:05.56  
                  59.57   2:05.56 (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:34.59         DQ  
                  44.36          DQ (46.24)                                        
 -- Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  51.82          DQ (57.46)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:32.70  
                  35.54     1:14.48 (38.94)     1:54.51 (40.03)     2:32.70 (38.19)
  2 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               2:49.49    2:51.33  
                  40.22     1:24.06 (43.84)     2:08.35 (44.29)     2:51.33 (42.98)
  3 Villarreal, Gavin X       11 CLAN-ST                   NT    3:01.63  
                  44.68     1:30.28 (45.60)     2:17.35 (47.07)     3:01.63 (44.28)
 -- Edgar, Bryan W            11 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  54.44     1:53.80 (59.36)     2:50.73 (56.93)        DQ (1:01.59)
 -- Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  50.72   3:44.21 (2:53.49)              DQ ( )                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                36.23      35.72  
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST                38.25      36.14  
  3 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                38.42      37.17  
  4 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ                 42.90      41.42  
  5 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST                48.89      48.62  
  6 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                52.01      50.63  
  7 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 SAS-ST                 52.09      51.71  
  8 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                47.71      53.35  
  9 Aune, Elijah T            11 SAS-ST                 54.76      53.70  
 10 Perkins, Grant M          11 AQSA-ST              1:10.55      55.40  
 11 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:06.90      56.55  
 12 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:00.66  
 13 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 SAS-ST                    NT    1:02.78  
 -- Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                50.86         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:27.00    1:24.41  
                  40.07     1:24.41 (44.34)                                        
  2 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               1:32.11    1:34.82  
                  44.54     1:34.82 (50.28)                                        
  3 Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST              1:51.06    1:46.97  
                  51.18     1:46.97 (55.79)                                        
  4 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              1:44.08    1:50.31  
                  52.62     1:50.31 (57.69)                                        
  5 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:56.90    1:51.74  
                  52.60     1:51.74 (59.14)                                        
  6 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:56.11    1:54.64  
                  53.16   1:54.64 (1:01.48)                                        
  7 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:57.32    1:55.80  
                  54.50   1:55.80 (1:01.30)                                        
  8 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST              1:51.60    1:58.16  
                  56.05   1:58.16 (1:02.11)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              3:36.28    2:47.14  
                  36.64     1:19.13 (42.49)     2:03.20 (44.07)     2:47.14 (43.94)
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:53.55  
                  38.38     1:23.86 (45.48)     2:08.37 (44.51)     2:53.55 (45.18)
  3 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ                    NT    3:09.74  
                  44.74     1:32.80 (48.06)     2:22.82 (50.02)     3:09.74 (46.92)
  4 Valdez, Brent R           11 ASC-ST               3:11.49    3:15.04  
                  44.24     1:32.27 (48.03)     2:23.13 (50.86)     3:15.04 (51.91)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST                30.47      30.11  
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                30.00      30.55  
  3 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ                 38.95      36.58  
  4 Raimondi, Dylan M         11 UN-ST                  39.94      38.21  
  5 Hamilton, Aidan R         11 VTAC-ST                38.79      39.12  
  6 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 44.79      39.78  
  7 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST                45.08      43.42  
  8 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 SAS-ST                 51.84      43.47  
  9 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST                 53.52      46.12  
 10 Perkins, Grant M          11 AQSA-ST                55.55      48.82  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jack C        11 SAS-ST                 55.23      49.78  
 12 Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L   11 SAS-ST                    NT      49.96  
 13 Edgar, Bryan W            11 SAS-ST                    NT      50.99  
 14 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST               1:02.77      51.64  
 15 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST                51.62      51.69  
 16 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                   NT      59.95  
 17 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.82  
 -- Phillips, Nick N          11 HOT-ST               1:14.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:08.69    1:11.06  
                  32.04     1:11.06 (39.02)                                        
  2 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               1:22.62    1:26.99  
                1:26.87      1:26.99 (0.12)                                        
  3 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:46.89  
                  48.21     1:46.89 (58.68)                                        
  4 Cuellar, Mateo L          11 SAS-ST                    NT    1:49.82  
                  47.19   1:49.82 (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  51.47          DQ (58.67)                                        
 -- Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:30.79         DQ  
                  41.92          DQ (48.15)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       11 AQSA-ST              1:18.16    1:08.61  
                  30.84     1:08.61 (37.77)                                        
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST              1:11.79    1:10.69  
                  31.56     1:10.69 (39.13)                                        
  3 Bayarena, Bruce D         11 VTAC-ST              1:15.88    1:15.91  
                  38.27     1:15.91 (37.64)                                        
  4 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               1:20.31    1:20.34  
                  36.87     1:20.34 (43.47)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Aidan R         11 VTAC-ST              1:22.79    1:22.71  
                  39.74     1:22.71 (42.97)                                        
  6 Fairris, Cade W           11 AQSA-ST              1:32.58    1:30.92  
                  42.60     1:30.92 (48.32)                                        
  7 Gune, Omkar M             11 SASA-ST              1:44.05    1:33.98  
                  43.84     1:33.98 (50.14)                                        
  8 Boisvert, Ethan M         11 AQSA-ST              1:44.00    1:41.69  
                  48.31     1:41.69 (53.38)                                        
  9 Boyd, Tyler L             11 HOT-ST               2:02.77    1:51.91  
                  52.57     1:51.91 (59.34)                                        
 10 Canales, Reece G          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.49  
                  57.35     1:53.49 (56.14)                                        
 11 Sanders, Riley L          11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:58.48  
                  55.80   1:58.48 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               2:50.95    2:54.48  
                  40.77     1:24.42 (43.65)     2:15.80 (51.38)     2:54.48 (38.68)
  2 Wilson, Joe H             11 SASA-ST              3:41.83    3:17.87  
                  49.93     1:38.35 (48.42)     2:36.30 (57.95)     3:17.87 (41.57)
 -- Hoxhaj, Julius I          11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  49.48     1:37.44 (47.96)     2:35.25 (57.81)          DQ (43.19)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J      11 SASA-ST                   NT    5:25.67  
                  33.10     1:13.94 (40.84)     1:56.34 (42.40)     2:36.53 (40.19)
        3:24.98 (48.45)     4:13.07 (48.09)     4:50.75 (37.68)     5:25.67 (34.92)
  2 Swetlishoff, Noah L       11 SAC-AZ               6:01.02    5:54.36  
                  41.13     1:31.79 (50.66)     2:15.30 (43.51)     2:59.49 (44.19)
        3:50.62 (51.13)     4:40.03 (49.41)     5:17.52 (37.49)     5:54.36 (36.84)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST                 25.44      24.87  
  2 Fusti-Molnar
, Alex      12 ASC-ST                 26.35      26.07  
  3 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                27.28      26.71  
  4 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST                 27.98      27.65  
  5 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST                28.02      27.66  
  6 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                27.72      27.69  
  7 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                30.20      29.50  
  8 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST                 30.70      30.10  
  9 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST                 31.59      30.13  
 10 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                   NT      30.30  
 11 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                34.25      32.99  
 12 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                33.75      33.46  
 13 Starcich, Chase T         12 HSC-ST                 33.42      33.83  
 14 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                34.63      36.21  
 15 Lynch, Braidyn J          12 AQSA-ST                48.55      37.77  
 15 Haynes, Greyson T         12 HEAT-ST                51.13      37.77  
 17 Tootle, Ryan D            12 AQSA-ST                48.55      39.91  
 18 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                41.86      39.98  
 19 Carney, Aiden J           12 AQSA-ST                46.08      43.29  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST                 54.84      53.08  
                  25.49       53.08 (27.59)                                        
  2 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST               1:00.62    1:00.04  
                  28.44     1:00.04 (31.60)                                        
  3 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                59.23    1:02.55  
                  29.03     1:02.55 (33.52)                                        
  4 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:08.43    1:03.63  
                  31.00     1:03.63 (32.63)                                        
  5 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST               1:09.85    1:10.82  
                  33.77     1:10.82 (37.05)                                        
  6 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:16.96    1:14.45  
                  35.64     1:14.45 (38.81)                                        
  7 Starcich, Chase T         12 HSC-ST               1:25.94    1:18.31  
                  37.75     1:18.31 (40.56)                                        
  8 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:21.94  
                  37.05     1:21.94 (44.89)                                        
  9 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:22.50  
                  38.22     1:22.50 (44.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST               2:11.22    2:11.67  
                  29.14     1:02.65 (33.51)     1:37.42 (34.77)     2:11.67 (34.25)
  2 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:13.34  
                  30.78     1:04.69 (33.91)     1:39.83 (35.14)     2:13.34 (33.51)
  3 Trent, Ryder R            12 UN-ST                2:11.44    2:13.72  
                  30.67     1:04.58 (33.91)     1:39.62 (35.04)     2:13.72 (34.10)
  4 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST              2:12.79    2:14.02  
                  30.99     1:05.97 (34.98)     1:41.26 (35.29)     2:14.02 (32.76)
  5 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              2:23.13    2:18.89  
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)     1:44.11 (36.93)     2:18.89 (34.78)
  6 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               2:29.79    2:24.05  
                  31.99     1:08.46 (36.47)     1:46.09 (37.63)     2:24.05 (37.96)
  7 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:30.11  
                  33.24     1:11.66 (38.42)     1:52.39 (40.73)     2:30.11 (37.72)
  8 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST              2:30.44    2:30.86  
                  33.77     1:11.92 (38.15)     1:51.13 (39.21)     2:30.86 (39.73)
  9 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              2:35.08    2:35.11  
                  32.67     1:12.03 (39.36)     1:54.85 (42.82)     2:35.11 (40.26)
 10 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST              2:45.79    2:46.27  
                  35.46     1:18.83 (43.37)     2:03.81 (44.98)     2:46.27 (42.46)
 11 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST              3:07.71    2:55.87  
                  40.78     1:25.26 (44.48)     2:11.46 (46.20)     2:55.87 (44.41)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST               5:45.77    5:24.25  
                  28.66     1:01.27 (32.61)     1:34.30 (33.03)     2:08.39 (34.09)
        2:41.63 (33.24)     3:15.21 (33.58)     3:48.98 (33.77)     4:21.99 (33.01)
        4:53.65 (31.66)     5:24.25 (30.60)                                        
  2 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST               5:57.05    5:46.25  
                  30.89     1:05.54 (34.65)     1:41.05 (35.51)     2:16.34 (35.29)
        2:51.45 (35.11)     3:27.64 (36.19)     4:03.05 (35.41)     4:37.44 (34.39)
        5:12.88 (35.44)     5:46.25 (33.37)                                        
  3 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST               6:20.19    6:22.91  
                  33.53     1:11.29 (37.76)     1:50.47 (39.18)     2:29.78 (39.31)
        3:08.89 (39.11)     3:48.04 (39.15)     4:26.69 (38.65)     5:06.05 (39.36)
        5:44.87 (38.82)     6:22.91 (38.04)                                        
  4 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                   NT    7:29.25  
                  38.41     1:22.13 (43.72)     2:07.68 (45.55)     2:53.72 (46.04)
        3:39.93 (46.21)     4:27.06 (47.13)     5:13.45 (46.39)     5:59.49 (46.04)
        6:45.72 (46.23)     7:29.25 (43.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST                 28.96      28.53  
  2 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                31.21      31.78  
  3 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST                 31.45      32.43  
  4 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                35.37      32.54  
  5 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST                 34.07      33.26  
  6 Trent, Ryder R            12 UN-ST                  34.03      34.50  
  7 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST                 35.50      34.59  
  8 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST                 36.89      34.89  
  9 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 38.11      34.95  
 10 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                45.64      36.56  
 11 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                41.54      40.82  
 12 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                40.38      42.48  
 13 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST                55.99      45.15  
 14 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                46.16      46.56  
 15 Lynch, Braidyn J          12 AQSA-ST              1:00.55      49.80  
 16 Carney, Aiden J           12 AQSA-ST                56.41      52.50  
 17 Tootle, Ryan D            12 AQSA-ST              1:15.55      55.61  
 -- Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                39.89         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST               1:01.36    1:02.36  
                  30.51     1:02.36 (31.85)                                        
  2 Fusti-Molnar
, Alex      12 ASC-ST               1:04.25    1:03.94  
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)                                        
  3 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:07.63    1:08.83  
                  33.14     1:08.83 (35.69)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Walter J       12 ASC-ST               1:10.83    1:09.55  
                  33.67     1:09.55 (35.88)                                        
  5 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST               1:10.40    1:10.41  
                  33.40     1:10.41 (37.01)                                        
  6 Trent, Ryder R            12 UN-ST                1:10.70    1:11.50  
                  34.46     1:11.50 (37.04)                                        
  7 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST               1:14.62    1:15.34  
                  36.39     1:15.34 (38.95)                                        
  8 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              1:23.25    1:18.75  
                  37.83     1:18.75 (40.92)                                        
  9 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:19.99  
                  38.86     1:19.99 (41.13)                                        
 10 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:19.59    1:22.87  
                  40.30     1:22.87 (42.57)                                        
 11 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:31.97    1:29.29  
                  44.21     1:29.29 (45.08)                                        
 12 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST              1:39.18    1:37.20  
                  46.03     1:37.20 (51.17)                                        
 13 Carney, Aiden J           12 AQSA-ST              2:00.55    1:48.56  
                  52.03     1:48.56 (56.53)                                        
 -- Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST              1:28.73         DQ  
                  43.98          DQ (46.35)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar
, Alex      12 ASC-ST               2:27.99    2:21.94  
                  32.64     1:08.79 (36.15)     1:45.82 (37.03)     2:21.94 (36.12)
  2 Trent, Ryder R            12 UN-ST                2:28.82    2:31.94  
                  35.91     1:14.36 (38.45)     1:53.44 (39.08)     2:31.94 (38.50)
  3 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST               2:54.01    2:37.80  
                  37.46     1:17.35 (39.89)     1:58.06 (40.71)     2:37.80 (39.74)
  4 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:52.90  
                2:52.91     3:31.94 (39.03)         2:52.90 ( )                    
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:09.26  
                  44.70     1:32.70 (48.00)     2:22.42 (49.72)     3:09.26 (46.84)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST                 32.48      32.55  
  2 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                32.88      32.95  
  3 Fusti-Molnar
, Alex      12 ASC-ST                 34.75      34.77  
  4 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST                 35.90      35.91  
  5 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 38.57      37.92  
  6 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST                 38.55      39.60  
  7 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST                 42.50      41.19  
  8 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                41.99      42.16  
  9 Trent, Ryder R            12 UN-ST                  48.22      42.46  
 10 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST                46.26      45.95  
 11 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                49.73      47.89  
 12 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                49.79      47.94  
 13 Tootle, Ryan D            12 AQSA-ST              1:21.55      50.16  
 14 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      52.55  
 15 Lynch, Braidyn J          12 AQSA-ST              1:17.35    1:06.38  
 -- Carney, Aiden J           12 AQSA-ST                59.68         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST               1:11.81    1:13.25  
                  34.93     1:13.25 (38.32)                                        
  2 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST              1:12.56    1:14.66  
                  35.49     1:14.66 (39.17)                                        
  3 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST               1:17.36    1:20.75  
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)                                        
  4 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:21.54    1:24.13  
                  39.24     1:24.13 (44.89)                                        
  5 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST               1:26.33    1:28.62  
                  41.12     1:28.62 (47.50)                                        
  6 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST               1:33.81    1:32.76  
                  44.98     1:32.76 (47.78)                                        
  7 Starcich, Chase T         12 HSC-ST               1:34.01    1:34.49  
                  44.52     1:34.49 (49.97)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               2:52.97    2:50.46  
                  38.00     1:22.92 (44.92)     2:06.16 (43.24)     2:50.46 (44.30)
  2 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST               3:33.47    3:01.45  
                  41.70     1:28.68 (46.98)     2:15.22 (46.54)     3:01.45 (46.23)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST                 26.57      27.06  
  2 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST                32.83      31.93  
  3 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 32.01      31.95  
  4 Ward, Jakob M             12 VTAC-ST                33.45      32.38  
  5 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST                 35.47      34.41  
  6 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                37.22      34.88  
  7 Trent, Ryder R            12 UN-ST                  54.20      36.26  
  8 Southern, Jackson C       12 VTAC-ST                42.26      42.20  
  9 Saunders, Mason M         12 SASA-ST                50.50      43.51  
 10 Shelton, Jonah B          12 CCAA-ST                45.00      44.70  
 11 Cabral, Eleahs T          12 CCAA-ST                49.35      48.08  
 12 Haynes, Greyson T         12 HEAT-ST                   NT      50.14  
 13 Lynch, Braidyn J          12 AQSA-ST                58.55    1:05.08  
 -- Carney, Aiden J           12 AQSA-ST                55.55         DQ  
 -- Tootle, Ryan D            12 AQSA-ST              1:02.55         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:14.82    1:14.06  
                  34.33     1:14.06 (39.73)                                        
  2 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST              1:18.46    1:15.85  
                  34.64     1:15.85 (41.21)                                        
  3 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:23.97  
                  37.65     1:23.97 (46.32)                                        
 -- Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  37.85          DQ (43.17)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Rowan O              12 ASC-ST               2:31.39    2:21.60  
                  31.11     1:07.47 (36.36)     1:45.89 (38.42)     2:21.60 (35.71)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Ty A             12 ASC-ST               1:10.22    1:09.38  
                  32.54     1:09.38 (36.84)                                        
  2 Turner, Nico R            12 VTAC-ST              1:08.98    1:10.89  
                  32.21     1:10.89 (38.68)                                        
  3 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:16.13    1:15.13  
                  36.01     1:15.13 (39.12)                                        
  4 Mowery, Joseph H          12 ASC-ST               1:18.97    1:18.08  
                  35.51     1:18.08 (42.57)                                        
  5 Almanza, Lucas E          12 SASA-ST              1:28.53    1:27.34  
                  41.03     1:27.34 (46.31)                                        
  6 Kitson, Jacob D           12 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    1:38.02  
                  40.52     1:38.02 (57.50)                                        
  7 Smith, Cooper J           12 PRGN-ST              2:05.99    1:40.99  
                  48.32     1:40.99 (52.67)                                        
 -- Starcich, Chase T         12 HSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  41.90          DQ (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winterbottom, Calvin A    12 ASC-ST               2:45.39    2:41.62  
                  35.89     1:17.52 (41.63)     2:05.33 (47.81)     2:41.62 (36.29)
 -- Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST              2:27.62         DQ  
                  33.23     1:12.86 (39.63)     1:52.46 (39.60)          DQ (34.01)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST                21.76      22.17  
  2 Li, Bennett               16 ASC-ST                 22.08      22.42  
  3 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST                22.42      22.67  
  4 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                22.66      22.74  
  5 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST                21.85      22.79  
  6 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST                 23.25      23.38  
  7 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST                23.89      23.52  
  8 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D    15 SASA-ST                23.99      23.78  
  9 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                23.27      23.81  
 10 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST                 23.83      24.21  
 11 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST                25.18      24.32  
 12 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                24.03      24.33  
 13 Dennison, Keith K         48 ASC-ST                 23.71      24.39  
 14 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                24.93      25.09  
 14 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                24.19      25.09  
 16 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST                 24.74      25.13  
 17 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST                24.57      25.23  
 18 Sidhipong, Bodhi A        14 ASC-ST                 24.48      25.40  
 19 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                   NT      25.65  
 20 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST                25.45      25.71  
 21 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST                 25.57      25.92  
 22 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST                   NT      26.06  
 23 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                26.01      26.07  
 24 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST                26.10      26.33  
 25 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST                26.73      26.60  
 26 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 26.50      26.62  
 27 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST                27.01      26.76  
 28 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST                36.55      26.83  
 29 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST                27.34      27.28  
 30 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST                   NT      27.44  
 31 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST                30.99      27.56  
 32 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST                26.82      27.62  
 33 Taylor-Montero, Liam M    13 ASC-ST                 28.69      28.67  
 34 Kotar, Hunter R           13 ASC-ST                 27.84      28.79  
 35 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST                28.36      28.82  
 36 Mouton, Channing D        14 ASC-ST                 29.93      29.62  
 37 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST                 29.65      29.74  
 38 Donnell, James M          15 SYS-ST                 32.81      29.79  
 39 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   13 AQSA-ST                32.15      33.32  
 40 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST                 38.86      36.01  
 41 Moore, Kyle J             13 SYS-ST                 50.79      39.73  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                47.65      47.76  
                  23.01       47.76 (24.75)                                        
  2 Li, Bennett               16 ASC-ST                 47.79      48.05  
                  23.20       48.05 (24.85)                                        
  3 Martinez, Tony J          17 AQSA-ST                48.60      49.11  
                  23.79       49.11 (25.32)                                        
  4 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                50.44      49.66  
                  24.20       49.66 (25.46)                                        
  5 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        16 ASC-ST                 48.42      49.74  
                  24.01       49.74 (25.73)                                        
  6 Zou, Andrew A             14 ASC-ST                 49.79      49.95  
                  24.49       49.95 (25.46)                                        
  7 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST                49.97      50.38  
                  24.07       50.38 (26.31)                                        
  8 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST                48.34      50.46  
                  24.03       50.46 (26.43)                                        
  9 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST                51.54      51.03  
                  24.55       51.03 (26.48)                                        
 10 Mar, Matthew D            16 UN-ST                  50.24      51.23  
                  24.53       51.23 (26.70)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST                 53.06      51.42  
                  24.00       51.42 (27.42)                                        
 12 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST                 50.72      51.50  
                  24.90       51.50 (26.60)                                        
 13 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                51.48      51.54  
                  24.57       51.54 (26.97)                                        
 14 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D    15 SASA-ST                50.99      51.67  
                  25.10       51.67 (26.57)                                        
 15 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST                 51.03      52.40  
                  25.34       52.40 (27.06)                                        
 16 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST                51.05      52.45  
                  25.29       52.45 (27.16)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST                55.56      52.82  
                  25.46       52.82 (27.36)                                        
 18 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST                 54.37      53.14  
                  25.94       53.14 (27.20)                                        
 19 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST                53.29      53.51  
                  25.79       53.51 (27.72)                                        
 20 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST                52.76      54.22  
                  25.55       54.22 (28.67)                                        
 21 Dennison, Keith K         48 ASC-ST                 55.99      54.61  
                  25.99       54.61 (28.62)                                        
 22 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                51.76      54.62  
                  25.97       54.62 (28.65)                                        
 23 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                53.28      54.70  
                  26.61       54.70 (28.09)                                        
 24 Cayce, Brandon E          17 CCAA-ST              1:04.25      55.52  
                  26.60       55.52 (28.92)                                        
 25 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST                54.01      55.54  
                  26.47       55.54 (29.07)                                        
 26 Thibert, Max R            15 ASC-ST                 56.60      55.74  
                  26.56       55.74 (29.18)                                        
 27 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST                 52.99      55.83  
                  26.51       55.83 (29.32)                                        
 28 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST                54.87      56.15  
                  26.88       56.15 (29.27)                                        
 29 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                57.67      56.37  
                  26.93       56.37 (29.44)                                        
 30 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST                 57.03      56.73  
                  27.12       56.73 (29.61)                                        
 31 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST                 55.71      56.76  
                  26.43       56.76 (30.33)                                        
 32 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST                54.69      56.91  
                  27.12       56.91 (29.79)                                        
 33 Valladares, Isaac A       13 CLAN-ST                58.85      57.29  
                  27.49       57.29 (29.80)                                        
 34 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST                59.29      57.55  
                  27.46       57.55 (30.09)                                        
 35 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST                57.52      57.84  
                  28.36       57.84 (29.48)                                        
 36 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              1:01.09      57.95  
                  28.38       57.95 (29.57)                                        
 37 Piercy, Turner C          13 ASC-ST                 59.79      57.96  
                  27.94       57.96 (30.02)                                        
 38 Holt, Joshua C            18 CCAA-ST                55.72      58.10  
                  27.17       58.10 (30.93)                                        
 39 Taylor-Montero, Andre S   17 ASC-ST                 58.62      58.49  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)                                        
 40 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST                59.34      58.61  
                  28.40       58.61 (30.21)                                        
 41 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST                54.32      58.92  
                  28.34       58.92 (30.58)                                        
 42 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:00.51      59.13  
                  28.21       59.13 (30.92)                                        
 43 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:01.14    1:00.75  
                  29.38     1:00.75 (31.37)                                        
 44 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:02.14    1:02.43  
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)                                        
 45 Taylor-Montero, Liam M    13 ASC-ST               1:02.30    1:02.59  
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              1:04.14    1:03.09  
                  30.44     1:03.09 (32.65)                                        
 47 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:06.24    1:03.95  
                  30.11     1:03.95 (33.84)                                        
 48 Kotar, Hunter R           13 ASC-ST               1:03.05    1:04.06  
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)                                        
 49 Ocker, Carson C           16 SASA-ST              1:05.61    1:05.06  
                  29.98     1:05.06 (35.08)                                        
 50 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              1:09.11    1:05.16  
                  30.80     1:05.16 (34.36)                                        
 51 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:04.78    1:05.27  
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)                                        
 52 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               1:07.40    1:07.45  
                  32.48     1:07.45 (34.97)                                        
 53 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               1:21.67    1:09.79  
                  33.07     1:09.79 (36.72)                                        
 54 Pittman, Jett B           13 SASA-ST              1:27.55    1:10.30  
                  33.71     1:10.30 (36.59)                                        
 55 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:14.25  
                  35.93     1:14.25 (38.32)                                        
 -- Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST                58.70         DQ  
                  27.75          DQ (29.63)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       15 ASC-ST               1:43.60    1:42.49  
                  23.84       49.70 (25.86)     1:16.00 (26.30)     1:42.49 (26.49)
  2 Li, Bennett               16 ASC-ST               1:42.79    1:43.50  
                  23.70       49.14 (25.44)     1:15.95 (26.81)     1:43.50 (27.55)
  3 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST              1:52.91    1:45.31  
                  25.21       52.85 (27.64)     1:20.05 (27.20)     1:45.31 (25.26)
  4 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        16 ASC-ST               1:44.84    1:46.98  
                  24.92       51.92 (27.00)     1:19.52 (27.60)     1:46.98 (27.46)
  5 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:49.34    1:50.83  
                  25.18       53.24 (28.06)     1:21.97 (28.73)     1:50.83 (28.86)
  6 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:53.30    1:52.00  
                  25.84       54.42 (28.58)     1:23.65 (29.23)     1:52.00 (28.35)
  7 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST               1:51.83    1:52.08  
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)     1:23.63 (29.11)     1:52.08 (28.45)
  8 Patterson IV, McCoy M     18 SASA-ST              1:51.37    1:52.33  
                  26.08       54.63 (28.55)     1:23.27 (28.64)     1:52.33 (29.06)
  9 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D    15 SASA-ST              1:53.99    1:52.50  
                  26.13       54.12 (27.99)     1:23.25 (29.13)     1:52.50 (29.25)
 10 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST              2:07.04    1:53.47  
                  25.03       54.23 (29.20)     1:24.32 (30.09)     1:53.47 (29.15)
 11 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              1:49.44    1:53.54  
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)     1:25.14 (29.87)     1:53.54 (28.40)
 12 Bedford, Josh M           15 ASC-ST               1:48.87    1:53.99  
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)     1:25.03 (29.51)     1:53.99 (28.96)
 13 Dittoe, Jacob M           16 ASC-ST               1:50.62    1:54.08  
                  25.80       54.60 (28.80)     1:24.60 (30.00)     1:54.08 (29.48)
 14 Nester, Luke S            17 SASA-ST              1:51.09    1:54.59  
                  26.19       54.97 (28.78)     1:25.05 (30.08)     1:54.59 (29.54)
 15 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST               1:58.75    1:55.61  
                  27.14       56.70 (29.56)     1:26.12 (29.42)     1:55.61 (29.49)
 16 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              1:55.13    1:57.14  
                  27.19       57.21 (30.02)     1:27.57 (30.36)     1:57.14 (29.57)
 17 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   16 CLAN-ST              1:55.01    1:57.29  
                  28.03       58.39 (30.36)     1:29.07 (30.68)     1:57.29 (28.22)
 18 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST              1:54.97    1:57.30  
                  26.76       55.77 (29.01)     1:26.79 (31.02)     1:57.30 (30.51)
 19 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST               2:00.11    1:58.12  
                  26.51       55.86 (29.35)     1:27.06 (31.20)     1:58.12 (31.06)
 20 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               2:14.29    2:03.81  
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)     1:31.67 (32.41)     2:03.81 (32.14)
 21 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              1:58.19    2:04.11  
                  28.63       59.98 (31.35)     1:32.66 (32.68)     2:04.11 (31.45)
 22 Cayce, Brandon E          17 CCAA-ST              2:13.33    2:04.82  
                  27.79       59.66 (31.87)     1:33.01 (33.35)     2:04.82 (31.81)
 23 Thibert, Max R            15 ASC-ST               2:04.97    2:05.83  
                  26.84       58.48 (31.64)     1:32.08 (33.60)     2:05.83 (33.75)
 24 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              2:04.97    2:06.11  
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)     1:32.98 (32.78)     2:06.11 (33.13)
 25 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               2:14.20    2:06.59  
                  28.99     1:00.96 (31.97)     1:34.10 (33.14)     2:06.59 (32.49)
 26 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              2:10.23    2:09.03  
                  30.12     1:03.01 (32.89)     1:36.93 (33.92)     2:09.03 (32.10)
 27 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              2:11.67    2:11.22  
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)     1:38.66 (34.11)     2:11.22 (32.56)
 28 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              2:12.55    2:13.50  
                  31.54     1:05.34 (33.80)     1:40.56 (35.22)     2:13.50 (32.94)
 29 Holt, Joshua C            18 CCAA-ST              2:09.78    2:14.25  
                  29.45     1:04.85 (35.40)     1:41.30 (36.45)     2:14.25 (32.95)
 30 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               2:12.17    2:15.12  
                  27.71     1:01.43 (33.72)     1:37.61 (36.18)     2:15.12 (37.51)
 31 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              2:17.12    2:17.68  
                  33.02     1:07.77 (34.75)     1:44.41 (36.64)     2:17.68 (33.27)
 32 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:24.39    2:19.22  
                  32.26     1:08.05 (35.79)     1:43.36 (35.31)     2:19.22 (35.86)
 33 Aitchison, Austin T       13 ASC-ST               2:22.53    2:20.10  
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)     1:44.78 (36.84)     2:20.10 (35.32)
 34 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              2:20.45    2:24.19  
                  33.21     1:09.52 (36.31)     1:47.39 (37.87)     2:24.19 (36.80)
 35 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    2:29.85  
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)     1:50.14 (40.05)     2:29.85 (39.71)
 36 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               2:37.31    2:34.00  
                  34.95     1:13.62 (38.67)     1:54.95 (41.33)     2:34.00 (39.05)
 37 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               3:04.75    2:43.43  
                  36.75     1:17.70 (40.95)     2:00.41 (42.71)     2:43.43 (43.02)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Check-In Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Bennett               16 ASC-ST               4:48.81    4:44.89  
                  24.86       52.84 (27.98)     1:21.36 (28.52)     1:50.27 (28.91)
        2:18.57 (28.30)     2:47.46 (28.89)     3:16.87 (29.41)     3:46.58 (29.71)
        4:15.98 (29.40)     4:44.89 (28.91)                                        
  2 Zou, Andrew A             14 ASC-ST               4:51.48    4:51.77  
                  26.41       55.44 (29.03)     1:24.71 (29.27)     1:54.03 (29.32)
        2:23.26 (29.23)     2:53.18 (29.92)     3:23.36 (30.18)     3:53.36 (30.00)
        4:23.05 (29.69)     4:51.77 (28.72)                                        
  3 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST               4:53.83    5:01.32  
                  26.83       56.86 (30.03)     1:27.64 (30.78)     1:58.29 (30.65)
        2:28.94 (30.65)     2:59.89 (30.95)     3:29.89 (30.00)     4:00.82 (30.93)
        4:31.49 (30.67)     5:01.32 (29.83)                                        
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST              5:11.73    5:03.11  
                  25.98       55.57 (29.59)     1:25.52 (29.95)     1:55.91 (30.39)
        2:26.70 (30.79)     2:57.96 (31.26)     3:29.41 (31.45)     4:01.23 (31.82)
        4:32.95 (31.72)     5:03.11 (30.16)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST              4:55.28    5:05.49  
                  26.91       56.71 (29.80)     1:27.77 (31.06)     1:58.48 (30.71)
        2:30.00 (31.52)     3:01.39 (31.39)     3:33.09 (31.70)     4:04.60 (31.51)
        4:35.75 (31.15)     5:05.49 (29.74)                                        
  6 Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo   16 CLAN-ST              5:05.66    5:10.62  
                  28.99     1:00.32 (31.33)     1:32.08 (31.76)     2:03.99 (31.91)
        2:35.80 (31.81)     3:07.28 (31.48)     3:38.83 (31.55)     4:10.08 (31.25)
        4:41.20 (31.12)     5:10.62 (29.42)                                        
  7 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              5:17.70    5:11.63  
                  27.86       58.16 (30.30)     1:28.59 (30.43)     2:00.28 (31.69)
        2:31.89 (31.61)     3:03.63 (31.74)     3:36.24 (32.61)     4:07.96 (31.72)
        4:40.73 (32.77)     5:11.63 (30.90)                                        
  8 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST              5:07.08    5:21.85  
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)     1:31.26 (31.94)     2:04.02 (32.76)
        2:37.02 (33.00)     3:10.16 (33.14)     3:43.54 (33.38)     4:16.77 (33.23)
        4:49.69 (32.92)     5:21.85 (32.16)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST               6:11.38    5:29.67  
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)     1:31.53 (32.60)     2:05.01 (33.48)
        2:38.52 (33.51)     3:12.98 (34.46)     3:47.47 (34.49)     4:22.24 (34.77)
        4:56.58 (34.34)     5:29.67 (33.09)                                        
 10 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              5:23.51    5:35.76  
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)     1:32.96 (33.24)     2:06.94 (33.98)
        2:41.44 (34.50)     3:16.25 (34.81)     3:51.23 (34.98)     4:26.47 (35.24)
        5:01.59 (35.12)     5:35.76 (34.17)                                        
 11 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              5:32.87    5:36.57  
                  28.76     1:01.63 (32.87)     1:35.37 (33.74)     2:10.11 (34.74)
        2:45.22 (35.11)     3:19.57 (34.35)     3:54.24 (34.67)     4:29.42 (35.18)
        5:04.18 (34.76)     5:36.57 (32.39)                                        
 12 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              6:19.68    5:39.41  
                  30.65     1:05.38 (34.73)     1:40.45 (35.07)     2:15.57 (35.12)
        2:50.11 (34.54)     3:25.25 (35.14)     3:59.95 (34.70)     4:34.52 (34.57)
        5:08.24 (33.72)     5:39.41 (31.17)                                        
 13 Thibert, Max R            15 ASC-ST               5:31.91    5:40.14  
                  28.01     1:00.63 (32.62)     1:34.64 (34.01)   2:44.56 (1:09.92)
      4:30.33 (1:45.77)     5:05.74 (35.41)     5:40.07 (34.33)      5:40.14 (0.07)
 14 Cayce, Brandon E          17 CCAA-ST              5:48.56    5:44.33  
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:38.83 (35.33)     2:14.23 (35.40)
        2:49.89 (35.66)     3:25.70 (35.81)     4:02.07 (36.37)     4:38.20 (36.13)
        5:11.97 (33.77)     5:44.33 (32.36)                                        
 15 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               6:05.76    5:45.88  
                  29.63     1:03.50 (33.87)     1:38.41 (34.91)     2:14.47 (36.06)
        2:50.78 (36.31)     3:27.24 (36.46)     4:02.94 (35.70)     4:38.60 (35.66)
        5:13.24 (34.64)     5:45.88 (32.64)                                        
 16 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              6:00.55    5:46.34  
                  30.68     1:04.10 (33.42)     1:38.85 (34.75)     2:14.20 (35.35)
        2:49.81 (35.61)     3:25.97 (36.16)     4:01.72 (35.75)     4:37.58 (35.86)
        5:13.11 (35.53)     5:46.34 (33.23)                                        
 17 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               6:42.07    5:56.85  
                  31.10     1:05.71 (34.61)     1:41.58 (35.87)     2:18.44 (36.86)
        2:55.80 (37.36)     3:33.25 (37.45)     4:10.83 (37.58)     4:48.39 (37.56)
        5:25.15 (36.76)     5:56.85 (31.70)                                        
 18 Kotar, Hunter R           13 ASC-ST               6:18.39    6:09.15  
                  32.73     1:08.01 (35.28)     1:44.84 (36.83)     2:22.42 (37.58)
        3:00.00 (37.58)     3:38.14 (38.14)     4:16.57 (38.43)     4:55.65 (39.08)
        5:33.64 (37.99)     6:09.15 (35.51)                                        
 19 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               5:45.99    6:12.76  
                  29.06     1:04.13 (35.07)     1:41.65 (37.52)     2:19.68 (38.03)
        2:57.81 (38.13)     3:36.73 (38.92)     4:16.36 (39.63)     4:55.82 (39.46)
        5:35.05 (39.23)     6:12.76 (37.71)                                        
 20 Aitchison, Austin T       13 ASC-ST               6:23.76    6:16.18  
                  34.22     1:11.33 (37.11)     1:49.91 (38.58)     2:28.51 (38.60)
        3:07.39 (38.88)     3:46.32 (38.93)     4:24.35 (38.03)     5:03.21 (38.86)
        5:41.12 (37.91)     6:16.18 (35.06)                                        
 21 Edgar, Michael D          16 SAS-ST                    NT    8:37.79  
                6:47.19   8:38.74 (1:51.55)         8:37.79 ( )                    
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikishenko, Andrii O      31 SASA-ST                48.65      51.01  
                  24.53       51.01 (26.48)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           15 SASA-ST                52.97      53.64  
                  26.37       53.64 (27.27)                                        
  3 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST                52.40      54.11  
                  26.51       54.11 (27.60)                                        
  4 Fontenot, John M          17 ASC-ST                 54.07      55.25  
                  26.85       55.25 (28.40)                                        
  5 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST                54.81      56.72  
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)                                        
  6 Mar, Matthew D            16 UN-ST                  56.37      56.92  
                  28.01       56.92 (28.91)                                        
  7 Zou, Andrew A             14 ASC-ST                 57.27      57.39  
                  28.44       57.39 (28.95)                                        
  7 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST                55.25      57.39  
                  27.87       57.39 (29.52)                                        
  9 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST                 58.37      59.54  
                  29.63       59.54 (29.91)                                        
 10 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST                58.60      59.94  
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)                                        
 11 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST                 58.05    1:00.47  
                  29.75     1:00.47 (30.72)                                        
 12 Dittoe, Jacob M           16 ASC-ST                 59.12    1:01.15  
                  30.14     1:01.15 (31.01)                                        
 13 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST               1:01.98    1:01.16  
                  30.13     1:01.16 (31.03)                                        
 14 Bedford, Josh M           15 ASC-ST                 58.64    1:01.34  
                  29.83     1:01.34 (31.51)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST               1:07.59    1:02.43  
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)                                        
 16 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST                58.73    1:02.71  
                  29.98     1:02.71 (32.73)                                        
 17 Thibert, Max R            15 ASC-ST               1:09.65    1:02.81  
                  29.66     1:02.81 (33.15)                                        
 18 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST              1:05.38    1:03.19  
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)                                        
 19 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              1:03.09    1:04.29  
                  31.21     1:04.29 (33.08)                                        
 20 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST                 59.22    1:04.89  
                  31.86     1:04.89 (33.03)                                        
 21 Dennison, Keith K         48 ASC-ST               1:06.66    1:05.96  
                  32.55     1:05.96 (33.41)                                        
 22 Piercy, Turner C          13 ASC-ST               1:08.55    1:06.23  
                  32.80     1:06.23 (33.43)                                        
 23 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:06.59    1:06.26  
                  32.80     1:06.26 (33.46)                                        
 24 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              1:13.48    1:06.32  
                  31.77     1:06.32 (34.55)                                        
 25 Valladares, Isaac A       13 CLAN-ST              1:07.45    1:06.99  
                  33.37     1:06.99 (33.62)                                        
 26 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:10.39    1:08.10  
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)                                        
 27 Holt, Joshua C            18 CCAA-ST              1:11.17    1:08.89  
                  33.40     1:08.89 (35.49)                                        
 28 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:22.09    1:09.19  
                  33.75     1:09.19 (35.44)                                        
 29 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              1:16.55    1:09.40  
                  33.81     1:09.40 (35.59)                                        
 30 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.17  
                  33.33     1:10.17 (36.84)                                        
 31 Taylor-Montero, Andre S   17 ASC-ST                    NT    1:10.25  
                  34.65     1:10.25 (35.60)                                        
 32 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              1:13.82    1:11.17  
                  34.90     1:11.17 (36.27)                                        
 33 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              1:28.55    1:12.54  
                  35.34     1:12.54 (37.20)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              1:14.37    1:13.37  
                  36.45     1:13.37 (36.92)                                        
 35 Kotar, Hunter R           13 ASC-ST               1:16.21    1:15.05  
                  36.84     1:15.05 (38.21)                                        
 36 Taylor-Montero, Liam M    13 ASC-ST               1:24.14    1:16.46  
                  37.79     1:16.46 (38.67)                                        
 37 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               1:32.06    1:20.18  
                1:20.26         1:20.18 ( )                                        
 38 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:31.40  
                  43.85     1:31.40 (47.55)                                        
 -- Mouton, Channing D        14 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  39.18          DQ (40.96)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikishenko, Andrii O      31 SASA-ST              1:43.68    1:48.98  
                  25.16       52.31 (27.15)     1:20.57 (28.26)     1:48.98 (28.41)
  2 Li, Brian                 17 ASC-ST               1:55.71    1:56.05  
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)     1:25.89 (29.99)     1:56.05 (30.16)
  3 Li, Daniel                14 ASC-ST               1:57.62    1:58.10  
                  27.93       58.50 (30.57)     1:28.55 (30.05)     1:58.10 (29.55)
  4 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:56.55    2:00.65  
                  27.41       57.42 (30.01)     1:29.09 (31.67)     2:00.65 (31.56)
  5 Fontenot, John M          17 ASC-ST               1:58.63    2:02.27  
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:29.95 (32.18)     2:02.27 (32.32)
  6 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        16 ASC-ST               2:03.07    2:02.57  
                  28.89       59.66 (30.77)     1:30.96 (31.30)     2:02.57 (31.61)
  7 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:58.99    2:04.08  
                  29.54     1:00.91 (31.37)     1:32.85 (31.94)     2:04.08 (31.23)
  8 Bedford, Josh M           15 ASC-ST               2:03.52    2:08.71  
                  30.25     1:03.15 (32.90)     1:36.22 (33.07)     2:08.71 (32.49)
  9 Zou, Andrew A             14 ASC-ST               2:05.49    2:08.86  
                  30.79     1:03.52 (32.73)     1:36.58 (33.06)     2:08.86 (32.28)
 10 Valladares, Isaac A       13 CLAN-ST              2:23.30    2:22.03  
                  35.55     1:11.13 (35.58)     1:47.17 (36.04)     2:22.03 (34.86)
 11 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:35.55    2:23.42  
                  34.69     1:11.45 (36.76)     1:49.06 (37.61)     2:23.42 (34.36)
 12 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              2:35.80    2:30.34  
                  36.81     1:14.52 (37.71)     1:53.16 (38.64)     2:30.34 (37.18)
 13 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                   NT    2:34.57  
                  34.70     1:13.58 (38.88)     1:54.85 (41.27)     2:34.57 (39.72)
 14 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST                   NT    2:34.64  
                  35.65     1:14.66 (39.01)     1:54.93 (40.27)     2:34.64 (39.71)
 15 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              2:40.56    2:35.61  
                  37.88     1:17.73 (39.85)     1:58.62 (40.89)     2:35.61 (36.99)
 16 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              2:25.96    2:39.92  
                  37.05     1:19.00 (41.95)     2:00.14 (41.14)     2:39.92 (39.78)
 17 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               2:47.70    2:45.82  
                  39.60     1:21.96 (42.36)     2:05.78 (43.82)     2:45.82 (40.04)
 18 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:47.25  
                  39.78     1:23.24 (43.46)     2:05.95 (42.71)     2:47.25 (41.30)
 19 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   13 AQSA-ST              2:49.75    3:05.91  
                  44.60     1:32.44 (47.84)     2:21.77 (49.33)     3:05.91 (44.14)
 -- Edgar, Michael D          16 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  41.45     1:25.35 (43.90)     2:13.21 (47.86)          DQ (47.70)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           15 SASA-ST              1:01.87    1:03.52  
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)                                        
  2 Sidhipong, Bodhi A        14 ASC-ST               1:02.13    1:03.76  
                  29.64     1:03.76 (34.12)                                        
  3 Li, Bennett               16 ASC-ST               1:04.12    1:03.89  
                  30.04     1:03.89 (33.85)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Truman M       15 ASC-ST               1:03.39    1:04.23  
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)                                        
  5 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST              1:03.69    1:05.61  
                  30.34     1:05.61 (35.27)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST               1:12.19    1:06.33  
                  30.86     1:06.33 (35.47)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:10.11    1:07.82  
                  32.07     1:07.82 (35.75)                                        
  8 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              1:05.76    1:07.88  
                  32.08     1:07.88 (35.80)                                        
  9 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              1:16.30    1:08.96  
                  32.68     1:08.96 (36.28)                                        
 10 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              1:09.84    1:10.03  
                  32.42     1:10.03 (37.61)                                        
 11 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              1:11.04    1:10.74  
                  33.75     1:10.74 (36.99)                                        
 12 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              1:17.90    1:12.60  
                  34.11     1:12.60 (38.49)                                        
 13 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:12.12    1:12.90  
                  35.10     1:12.90 (37.80)                                        
 14 Patterson, Mitchell V     16 SASA-ST              1:12.33    1:12.91  
                  33.68     1:12.91 (39.23)                                        
 15 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              1:40.55    1:12.94  
                  34.08     1:12.94 (38.86)                                        
 16 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              1:13.17    1:13.83  
                  34.58     1:13.83 (39.25)                                        
 17 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:15.16    1:14.20  
                  34.43     1:14.20 (39.77)                                        
 18 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              1:14.58    1:14.21  
                  33.18     1:14.21 (41.03)                                        
 19 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              1:15.26    1:14.79  
                  35.31     1:14.79 (39.48)                                        
 20 Mouton, Channing D        14 ASC-ST               1:14.97    1:16.26  
                  36.36     1:16.26 (39.90)                                        
 21 Fosbenner, Christian M    13 PRGN-ST              1:21.97    1:17.71  
                  36.07     1:17.71 (41.64)                                        
 22 Coward, Grant A           15 AQSA-ST              1:22.41    1:18.06  
                  36.68     1:18.06 (41.38)                                        
 23 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               1:23.62    1:19.02  
                  37.48     1:19.02 (41.54)                                        
 24 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              1:19.97    1:19.56  
                  37.06     1:19.56 (42.50)                                        
 25 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               1:19.20    1:19.86  
                  37.62     1:19.86 (42.24)                                        
 26 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:21.77    1:20.88  
                  37.50     1:20.88 (43.38)                                        
 27 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:45.80    1:20.98  
                  38.74     1:20.98 (42.24)                                        
 28 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:23.71    1:22.60  
                  37.91     1:22.60 (44.69)                                        
 29 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:21.97    1:23.75  
                  39.34     1:23.75 (44.41)                                        
 30 Kotar, Hunter R           13 ASC-ST               1:24.43    1:24.29  
                  39.47     1:24.29 (44.82)                                        
 31 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:28.16  
                  40.82     1:28.16 (47.34)                                        
 32 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:46.44    1:48.11  
                  51.48     1:48.11 (56.63)                                        
 33 Moore, Kyle J             13 SYS-ST               2:12.79    1:50.19  
                  53.43     1:50.19 (56.76)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        16 ASC-ST               2:04.91    2:06.73  
           418:53:20.00                        418:53:20.00 ( )           28.76 ( )
        1:01.17 (32.41)     1:34.10 (32.93)     2:06.73 (32.63)                    
  2 Valdez, Kyle R            16 ASC-ST               2:08.98    2:11.35  
  3 Armstrong, Truman M       15 ASC-ST               2:48.49    2:16.39  
                2:16.59         2:16.39 ( )                                        
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST              2:23.46    2:19.93  
             1:51:40.00                          1:50:10.00 ( )           31.05 ( )
        1:06.97 (35.92)     1:43.64 (36.67)     2:19.93 (36.29)                    
  5 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               2:19.98    2:23.83  
               16:40.00                            18:20.00 ( )           32.82 ( )
        1:09.36 (36.54)     1:46.46 (37.10)     2:23.83 (37.37)                    
  6 Bedford, Josh M           15 ASC-ST               2:29.73    2:28.40  
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              2:32.35    2:31.39  
                  33.92     1:11.89 (37.97)     1:51.17 (39.28)     2:31.39 (40.22)
  8 Li, David D               13 ASC-ST               2:37.96    2:36.01  
                  34.56     1:14.76 (40.20)     1:55.24 (40.48)     2:36.01 (40.77)
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              2:34.61    2:36.28  
                  34.15     1:13.46 (39.31)     1:55.06 (41.60)     2:36.28 (41.22)
 10 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:40.04    2:37.76  
                  32.42     1:13.96 (41.54)     1:56.38 (42.42)     2:37.76 (41.38)
 11 Mouton, Channing D        14 ASC-ST               2:36.17    2:37.78  
                  36.02     1:16.74 (40.72)     1:56.96 (40.22)     2:37.78 (40.82)
 12 Correa, Carlos L          17 SASA-ST              2:31.03    2:40.48  
 13 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               2:59.77    2:47.90  
                  37.71     1:19.66 (41.95)     2:04.17 (44.51)     2:47.90 (43.73)
 14 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              3:30.99    3:00.56  
                  41.36     1:27.19 (45.83)     2:14.86 (47.67)     3:00.56 (45.70)
 15 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               3:04.96    3:01.06  
                  40.52     1:26.80 (46.28)     2:14.35 (47.55)     3:01.06 (46.71)
 16 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              3:09.34    3:01.36  
                  41.49     1:28.84 (47.35)     2:16.29 (47.45)     3:01.36 (45.07)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Luke B              26 SASA-ST                47.99      48.27  
                  22.70       48.27 (25.57)                                        
  2 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST                51.11      52.65  
                  24.75       52.65 (27.90)                                        
  3 Li, Brian                 17 ASC-ST                 52.63      53.57  
                  25.15       53.57 (28.42)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Truman M       15 ASC-ST                 55.49      55.57  
                  32.36       55.57 (23.21)                                        
  5 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D    15 SASA-ST                51.99      56.02  
                  25.75       56.02 (30.27)                                        
  6 Dittoe, Jacob M           16 ASC-ST                 54.12      56.27  
                  26.15       56.27 (30.12)                                        
  7 Lackey, Seth J            15 SASA-ST                53.79      56.38  
                  25.97       56.38 (30.41)                                        
  8 Li, Daniel                14 ASC-ST                 57.06      56.40  
                  32.53       56.40 (23.87)                                        
  9 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST                53.59      57.21  
                  26.46       57.21 (30.75)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Emiliano        15 CLUB-ST                57.06      57.81  
                  32.99       57.81 (24.82)                                        
 11 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST              1:00.96      59.30  
                  27.13       59.30 (32.17)                                        
 12 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST                 55.30      59.72  
                  34.36       59.72 (25.36)                                        
 13 Bedford, Josh M           15 ASC-ST                 54.69      59.89  
                  28.49       59.89 (31.40)                                        
 14 Palmquist, Ean T          17 VTAC-ST              1:05.79    1:00.08  
                  27.12     1:00.08 (32.96)                                        
 15 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     16 SASA-ST              1:03.16    1:01.23  
                  27.95     1:01.23 (33.28)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST                 59.50    1:01.84  
                  28.11     1:01.84 (33.73)                                        
 17 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST               1:01.49    1:02.75  
                  29.09     1:02.75 (33.66)                                        
 18 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              1:02.79    1:03.10  
                  28.68     1:03.10 (34.42)                                        
 19 Cayce, Brandon E          17 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:03.26  
                  29.10     1:03.26 (34.16)                                        
 20 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               1:02.17    1:04.18  
                  28.71     1:04.18 (35.47)                                        
 21 Dennison, Keith K         48 ASC-ST                 57.77    1:04.41  
                  33.14     1:04.41 (31.27)                                        
 22 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              1:09.04    1:04.47  
                  30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)                                        
 23 Valladares, Isaac A       13 CLAN-ST              1:07.02    1:05.75  
                  30.23     1:05.75 (35.52)                                        
 24 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:07.98    1:06.01  
                  30.63     1:06.01 (35.38)                                        
 25 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:07.02  
                  30.51     1:07.02 (36.51)                                        
 26 Holt, Joshua C            18 CCAA-ST              1:07.30    1:08.28  
                  30.11     1:08.28 (38.17)                                        
 27 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              1:11.34    1:09.25  
                  32.33     1:09.25 (36.92)                                        
 28 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              1:11.95    1:09.74  
                  32.50     1:09.74 (37.24)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              1:10.57    1:09.75  
                  31.69     1:09.75 (38.06)                                        
 30 Kotar, Hunter R           13 ASC-ST               1:14.37    1:10.17  
                  32.05     1:10.17 (38.12)                                        
 31 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               1:14.64    1:14.81  
                  32.49     1:14.81 (42.32)                                        
 32 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:15.93    1:15.04  
                  33.45     1:15.04 (41.59)                                        
 33 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              1:20.34    1:15.89  
                  34.50     1:15.89 (41.39)                                        
 34 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:18.01    1:17.67  
                  35.33     1:17.67 (42.34)                                        
 35 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               1:22.37    1:22.65  
                  37.92     1:22.65 (44.73)                                        
 36 Aitchison, Austin T       13 ASC-ST               1:27.66    1:28.21  
                  39.42     1:28.21 (48.79)                                        
 37 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   13 AQSA-ST              1:36.78    1:34.04  
                  41.69     1:34.04 (52.35)                                        
 -- Edgar, Michael D          16 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  45.51        DQ (1:09.05)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST              1:56.43    2:02.18  
                  26.70       57.42 (30.72)     1:29.71 (32.29)     2:02.18 (32.47)
  2 Croley, Evan M            13 SASA-ST              2:23.92    2:07.78  
                  26.78     1:00.05 (33.27)     1:34.36 (34.31)     2:07.78 (33.42)
  3 Dittoe, Jacob M           16 ASC-ST               1:59.68    2:08.36  
                  27.40       58.88 (31.48)     1:32.96 (34.08)     2:08.36 (35.40)
  4 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D    15 SASA-ST              2:12.99    2:08.79  
                  26.39       58.03 (31.64)     1:33.48 (35.45)     2:08.79 (35.31)
  5 Harrison, Bexon D         13 AQSA-ST              2:28.55    2:19.69  
                  30.03     1:06.00 (35.97)     1:41.92 (35.92)     2:19.69 (37.77)
  6 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               2:36.00    2:33.99  
                  29.39     1:05.16 (35.77)     1:45.86 (40.70)     2:33.99 (48.13)
  7 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:54.79    2:47.94  
                  36.09     1:18.87 (42.78)     2:03.84 (44.97)     2:47.94 (44.10)
 -- Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              3:02.34         DQ  
                  36.87     1:25.13 (48.26)     2:16.99 (51.86)          DQ (47.93)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       15 ASC-ST               1:05.84      55.43  
                  25.43       55.43 (30.00)                                        
  2 Mason, Aleksei T          16 AQSA-ST              1:02.85      58.96  
                  26.82       58.96 (32.14)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              1:11.46      59.94  
                  28.15       59.94 (31.79)                                        
  4 Dittoe, Jacob M           16 ASC-ST               1:19.27    1:00.47  
                  28.13     1:00.47 (32.34)                                        
  5 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST               1:05.64    1:01.29  
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
  6 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST               1:06.86    1:01.85  
                  28.95     1:01.85 (32.90)                                        
  7 Dennison, Keith K         48 ASC-ST               1:02.22    1:02.02  
                  28.41     1:02.02 (33.61)                                        
  8 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       14 SASA-ST              1:08.16    1:02.72  
                  29.16     1:02.72 (33.56)                                        
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              1:17.38    1:03.42  
                  28.78     1:03.42 (34.64)                                        
 10 Patterson, Mitchell V     16 SASA-ST              1:11.65    1:03.50  
                  29.04     1:03.50 (34.46)                                        
 11 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              1:09.20    1:04.33  
                  30.18     1:04.33 (34.15)                                        
 12 Montalvo, Val V           15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.61  
                  28.92     1:04.61 (35.69)                                        
 13 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              1:25.72    1:05.03  
                  30.87     1:05.03 (34.16)                                        
 14 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              1:18.06    1:05.26  
                  29.37     1:05.26 (35.89)                                        
 15 Guerra, Palmer B          14 AQSA-ST              1:18.55    1:05.81  
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)                                        
 16 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:15.93    1:07.73  
                  31.08     1:07.73 (36.65)                                        
 17 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              1:37.41    1:08.10  
                  30.51     1:08.10 (37.59)                                        
 18 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:22.32    1:12.75  
                  34.76     1:12.75 (37.99)                                        
 19 Donnell, James M          15 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:19.37  
                  38.74     1:19.37 (40.63)                                        
 20 Perez-Puente, Roberto L   13 AQSA-ST              1:28.14    1:24.44  
                  40.56     1:24.44 (43.88)                                        
 21 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:35.27    1:32.67  
                  44.74     1:32.67 (47.93)                                        
 -- Taylor-Montero, Liam M    13 ASC-ST               1:22.40         DQ  
                  34.74          DQ (39.43)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Bennett               16 ASC-ST               2:01.76    2:00.22  
                  26.73       58.94 (32.21)     1:33.53 (34.59)     2:00.22 (26.69)
  2 Mar, Matthew D            16 UN-ST                2:06.50    2:08.64  
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:38.04 (38.56)     2:08.64 (30.60)
  3 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D    15 SASA-ST              2:09.99    2:09.34  
                  26.30       59.45 (33.15)     1:39.73 (40.28)     2:09.34 (29.61)
  4 Maese, Jaden R            15 SASA-ST              2:14.02    2:10.92  
                  28.80     1:02.12 (33.32)     1:42.26 (40.14)     2:10.92 (28.66)
  5 Bedford, Josh M           15 ASC-ST               2:04.38    2:11.02  
                  28.61     1:03.14 (34.53)     1:42.68 (39.54)     2:11.02 (28.34)
  5 Chan, Cameron K           15 SASA-ST              2:01.89    2:11.02  
                  26.87     1:00.81 (33.94)     1:41.41 (40.60)     2:11.02 (29.61)
  7 Dennison II, Keith H      13 ASC-ST               2:14.91    2:14.56  
                  28.78     1:04.00 (35.22)     1:44.54 (40.54)     2:14.56 (30.02)
  8 Gonzalez, Aidan J         14 ASC-ST               2:19.75    2:16.27  
                  29.69     1:05.02 (35.33)     1:45.62 (40.60)     2:16.27 (30.65)
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        16 SASA-ST              2:17.08    2:19.13  
                  28.63     1:04.56 (35.93)     1:47.29 (42.73)     2:19.13 (31.84)
 10 Balderas, Wesley W        16 AQSA-ST              2:17.66    2:20.13  
                  28.96     1:03.56 (34.60)     1:49.84 (46.28)     2:20.13 (30.29)
 11 Ellett, Bo D              16 VTAC-ST              2:17.86    2:20.22  
                  31.17     1:07.84 (36.67)     1:48.83 (40.99)     2:20.22 (31.39)
 12 Jeffery, Matthew P        15 AQSA-ST              2:40.85    2:24.40  
                  32.09     1:09.68 (37.59)     1:51.56 (41.88)     2:24.40 (32.84)
 13 Young, Timothy R          13 SYS-ST               2:28.06    2:25.35  
                  31.16     1:09.03 (37.87)     1:52.61 (43.58)     2:25.35 (32.74)
 14 Gune, Ishan M             14 SASA-ST              2:32.39    2:25.40  
                  30.22     1:05.56 (35.34)     1:50.76 (45.20)     2:25.40 (34.64)
 15 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               2:25.84    2:26.32  
                  29.20     1:05.53 (36.33)     1:50.65 (45.12)     2:26.32 (35.67)
 16 Ramos, Arnoldo            13 CLUB-ST              2:36.28    2:28.70  
                  32.40     1:11.20 (38.80)     1:55.52 (44.32)     2:28.70 (33.18)
 17 Galan, Angel G            14 AQSA-ST              2:51.76    2:28.86  
                  33.32     1:13.31 (39.99)     1:56.05 (42.74)     2:28.86 (32.81)
 18 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              2:37.70    2:29.88  
                  30.58     1:07.47 (36.89)     1:54.53 (47.06)     2:29.88 (35.35)
 19 Conkin, Brayden W         15 SASA-ST              2:26.19    2:30.41  
                  30.45     1:11.85 (41.40)     1:55.09 (43.24)     2:30.41 (35.32)
 20 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              2:31.82    2:30.47  
                  34.03     1:11.48 (37.45)     1:58.28 (46.80)     2:30.47 (32.19)
 21 Piercy, Turner C          13 ASC-ST               2:29.74    2:30.64  
                  31.82     1:08.97 (37.15)     1:55.92 (46.95)     2:30.64 (34.72)
 22 Smith, Daniel R           13 SASA-ST              2:44.02    2:33.52  
                  35.20     1:13.06 (37.86)     2:00.46 (47.40)     2:33.52 (33.06)
 23 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:40.27    2:36.41  
                  31.72     1:11.00 (39.28)     1:59.74 (48.74)     2:36.41 (36.67)
 24 Taylor-Montero, Liam M    13 ASC-ST               2:40.66    2:40.07  
                  36.19     1:17.71 (41.52)     2:05.05 (47.34)     2:40.07 (35.02)
 25 Hernandez, Carlos J       13 CLAN-ST              2:36.43    2:40.20  
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)     2:03.98 (50.78)     2:40.20 (36.22)
 26 Lucht, Ethan T            14 AQSA-ST              3:00.55    2:41.03  
                  35.04     1:14.22 (39.18)     2:03.75 (49.53)     2:41.03 (37.28)
 27 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:42.75    2:43.83  
                  35.70     1:17.73 (42.03)     2:08.50 (50.77)     2:43.83 (35.33)
 28 Garner, Levi P            13 HSC-ST               2:51.29    2:48.40  
                  38.61     1:19.04 (40.43)     2:08.87 (49.83)     2:48.40 (39.53)
 29 Akers, Callum H           16 HSC-ST               3:20.12    2:54.91  
                  36.84     1:20.40 (43.56)     2:13.42 (53.02)     2:54.91 (41.49)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Kyle R            16 ASC-ST               3:59.86    4:03.71  
                  26.40       55.81 (29.41)     1:26.36 (30.55)     1:56.52 (30.16)
        2:32.26 (35.74)     3:08.29 (36.03)     3:36.63 (28.34)     4:03.71 (27.08)
  2 Armstrong, Truman M       15 ASC-ST               4:17.29    4:11.91  
                  26.75       57.44 (30.69)     1:29.88 (32.44)     2:00.40 (30.52)
        2:37.38 (36.98)     3:15.54 (38.16)     3:44.17 (28.63)     4:11.91 (27.74)
  3 Brown, Anderson C         14 HSC-ST               4:20.42    4:22.17  
                  26.76       58.42 (31.66)     1:32.34 (33.92)     2:05.33 (32.99)
        2:43.09 (37.76)     3:21.60 (38.51)     3:52.70 (31.10)     4:22.17 (29.47)
  4 Doehler, Ethan F          16 SASA-ST              4:38.03    4:29.73  
                  29.69     1:04.55 (34.86)     1:38.88 (34.33)     2:12.43 (33.55)
        2:51.03 (38.60)     3:29.17 (38.14)     4:00.78 (31.61)     4:29.73 (28.95)
  5 Fontenot, John M          17 ASC-ST               4:19.12    4:29.79  
                  26.80       57.63 (30.83)   2:05.70 (1:08.07)     2:48.63 (42.93)
        3:31.09 (42.46)     4:01.14 (30.05)     4:29.84 (28.70)         4:29.79 ( )
  6 Gillett, Joe A            16 ASC-ST               4:20.29    4:30.28  
                  28.77     1:02.59 (33.82)     1:37.97 (35.38)     2:12.11 (34.14)
        2:52.25 (40.14)     3:32.04 (39.79)     4:01.91 (29.87)     4:30.28 (28.37)
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           15 AQSA-ST              5:00.55    4:46.06  
                  29.52     1:03.46 (33.94)     1:40.82 (37.36)     2:17.54 (36.72)
        2:57.93 (40.39)     3:39.74 (41.81)     4:13.85 (34.11)     4:46.06 (32.21)
  8 Valladares, Isaac A       13 CLAN-ST              5:06.53    5:03.90  
                  30.69     1:07.34 (36.65)     1:46.04 (38.70)     2:25.22 (39.18)
        3:09.21 (43.99)     3:54.73 (45.52)     4:30.34 (35.61)     5:03.90 (33.56)
  9 Adams, Ben H              14 ASC-ST               4:36.84    5:08.50  
                  32.39     1:11.22 (38.83)     1:49.41 (38.19)     2:26.70 (37.29)
        3:12.76 (46.06)     3:59.05 (46.29)     4:34.76 (35.71)     5:08.50 (33.74)
 10 Bates, Seth S             15 HSC-ST               5:00.99    5:17.56  
                  29.56     1:06.37 (36.81)     1:47.45 (41.08)     2:27.79 (40.34)
        3:14.15 (46.36)     4:01.06 (46.91)     4:39.93 (38.87)     5:17.56 (37.63)
 11 Li, David D               13 ASC-ST               5:29.35    5:17.89  
                  33.18     1:11.82 (38.64)     1:55.34 (43.52)     2:38.30 (42.96)
        3:21.15 (42.85)     4:06.23 (45.08)     4:43.67 (37.44)     5:17.89 (34.22)
 12 Junker, Elijah J          14 HOT-ST               5:33.77    5:24.53  
                  35.39     1:18.79 (43.40)     1:59.68 (40.89)     2:41.07 (41.39)
        3:27.82 (46.75)     4:14.11 (46.29)     4:50.99 (36.88)     5:24.53 (33.54)
 13 Mouton, Channing D        14 ASC-ST                    NT    5:25.61  
                  38.39     1:21.57 (43.18)     2:05.81 (44.24)     2:48.83 (43.02)
        3:30.95 (42.12)     4:11.73 (40.78)     4:49.80 (38.07)     5:25.61 (35.81)
 14 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST                   NT    5:26.79  
                  38.28     1:22.00 (43.72)     2:01.68 (39.68)     2:42.97 (41.29)
        3:29.55 (46.58)     4:18.91 (49.36)     4:53.60 (34.69)     5:26.79 (33.19)
 15 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              6:30.99    5:35.82  
                  33.61     1:16.96 (43.35)     2:04.16 (47.20)     2:47.66 (43.50)
        3:37.13 (49.47)     4:25.03 (47.90)     5:04.68 (39.65)     5:35.82 (31.14)
 16 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    5:37.41  
                  37.41     1:21.54 (44.13)     2:04.53 (42.99)     2:47.43 (42.90)
        3:35.14 (47.71)     4:23.39 (48.25)     5:01.25 (37.86)     5:37.41 (36.16)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Coach vs Swimmer
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grace C          22 SASA-ST                23.00      23.89  
  2 Damm, Leah A              33 SASA-ST                24.38      24.35  
  3 Crisp, Becca A            15 SASA-ST                26.53      27.38  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       13 SASA-ST                26.50      27.59  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               1:54.48    1:56.97  
     1) Turner, Isabel G W17            2) Ellett, Bo D M16               
     3) Palmquist, Ean T M17            4) McKinney, Lindsay D W16        
                  31.30     1:01.40 (30.10)     1:28.13 (26.73)     1:56.97 (28.84)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:57.16    1:58.63  
     1) Patterson, Mitchell V M16       2) Gamiz, Liliana M W14           
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z W13             4) Stallworth, Lane M M16         
                  29.64     1:04.37 (34.73)     1:34.49 (30.12)     1:58.63 (24.14)
  3 Paragon Training-ST  'A'                          2:09.11    1:59.42  
     1) Dalley, Jonathan R M13          2) Fosbenner, Christian M M13     
     3) Dalley, David A M13             4) Dalley, Daniel A M15           
                  30.55     1:05.27 (34.72)     1:34.36 (29.09)     1:59.42 (25.06)
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:12.18    2:08.79  
     1) Smith, Daniel R M13             2) Buentello, Lola R W13          
     3) Kopplin, Phoebe M W13           4) Conkin, Brayden W M15          
                  31.44     1:09.85 (38.41)     1:44.16 (34.31)     2:08.79 (24.63)
  5 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'                    2:19.97    2:12.17  
     1) Ralph, Addison M W13            2) Young, Timothy R M13           
     3) Van Dusen, Ella G W13           4) Zambrano, Victor A M13         
                  32.82     1:09.77 (36.95)     1:43.37 (33.60)     2:12.17 (28.80)
  6 Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'B'               2:20.47    2:21.25  
     1) Turner, Nico R M12              2) Bayarena, Bruce D M11          
     3) Brooks, Annika F W12            4) Kallus, Gianna F W11           
                  32.05     1:09.34 (37.29)     1:48.28 (38.94)     2:21.25 (32.97)
  7 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:02.04    2:22.33  
     1) Waibel, Catherine L W17         2) Freelon, Harmonee E W12        
     3) Stolarczyk, Sawyer J M11        4) Montalvo, Val V M15            
                  32.73     1:11.34 (38.61)     1:57.83 (46.49)     2:22.33 (24.50)
  8 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                       2:31.57    2:27.00  
     1) Kilpatrick, Juliana E W12       2) Almanza, Lucas E M12           
     3) Moreno, Matthew O M10           4) Faller, Aisha A W17            
                  35.68     1:20.60 (44.92)     1:57.88 (37.28)     2:27.00 (29.12)
  9 Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'B'                    2:38.26    2:36.52  
     1) Murray, Tyler J M13             2) Valle, Brylee E W10            
     3) Rice, Shelby G W12              4) Donnell, James M M15           
                  42.90     1:27.46 (44.56)     2:07.56 (40.10)     2:36.52 (28.96)
 -- Paragon Training-ST  'B'                          2:39.61         DQ  
     1) Ferguson, Faye A W12            2) Allardyce, Eva A W13           
     3) McNeill, Maddie R W12           4) Urbansky, Sarah O W14          
                  40.86     1:23.60 (42.74)     1:59.61 (36.01)          DQ (31.81)