2019 ST AAAA Palo Alto October Unclassified / 19-89
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 10/27/2019              
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.19    2:47.98  
                  40.55     1:23.43 (42.88)     2:06.85 (43.42)     2:47.98 (41.13)
  2 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              3:10.77    2:49.35  
                  42.78     1:27.34 (44.56)     2:09.82 (42.48)     2:49.35 (39.53)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.55    2:55.32  
                  40.02     1:24.64 (44.62)     2:11.67 (47.03)     2:55.32 (43.65)
  2 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              3:07.32    2:55.84  
                  41.77     1:27.16 (45.39)     2:12.63 (45.47)     2:55.84 (43.21)
  3 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.19    3:04.31  
                  41.37     1:28.74 (47.37)     2:17.51 (48.77)     3:04.31 (46.80)
  4 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19    3:10.21  
                  43.99     1:33.38 (49.39)     2:22.59 (49.21)     3:10.21 (47.62)
  5 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.19    3:10.57  
                  44.71     1:33.85 (49.14)     2:23.45 (49.60)     3:10.57 (47.12)
  6 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.19    3:28.58  
  7 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.19    3:32.24  
                  47.19     1:43.59 (56.40)     2:41.14 (57.55)     3:32.24 (51.10)
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Rhea H           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.19    2:41.03  
                  35.00     1:17.83 (42.83)     2:06.64 (48.81)     2:41.03 (34.39)
  2 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              3:08.31    2:42.29  
                  37.42     1:19.64 (42.22)     2:05.91 (46.27)     2:42.29 (36.38)
  3 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.19    2:45.57  
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)     2:05.91 (46.14)     2:45.57 (39.66)
  4 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              3:16.15    2:46.50  
                  39.26     1:22.46 (43.20)     2:11.06 (48.60)     2:46.50 (35.44)
  5 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.57    2:46.57  
                  36.29     1:17.73 (41.44)     2:08.68 (50.95)     2:46.57 (37.89)
  6 Alford, Cadence E         12 UN-SA-ST             2:55.42    2:47.67  
                  37.00     1:21.72 (44.72)     2:12.42 (50.70)     2:47.67 (35.25)
  7 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.34    2:49.00  
                  40.45     1:23.54 (43.09)     2:11.37 (47.83)     2:49.00 (37.63)
  8 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.41    2:56.95  
                  40.75     1:25.66 (44.91)     2:16.71 (51.05)     2:56.95 (40.24)
  9 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:57.71  
                  39.83     1:27.04 (47.21)     2:17.98 (50.94)     2:57.71 (39.73)
 10 Garcia, Natalia N         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.56    2:58.50  
                1:24.14     2:20.14 (56.00)     2:58.50 (38.36)                    
 11 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.69    3:05.20  
                  42.22     1:28.50 (46.28)     2:24.45 (55.95)     3:05.20 (40.75)
 12 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29    3:05.43  
                  39.45     1:29.72 (50.27)     2:23.31 (53.59)     3:05.43 (42.12)
 12 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              3:15.64    3:05.43  
                  39.86     1:27.62 (47.76)     2:25.25 (57.63)     3:05.43 (40.18)
 14 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.29    3:10.72  
                  41.25     1:29.47 (48.22)     2:29.22 (59.75)     3:10.72 (41.50)
 15 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.79    3:17.43  
                  47.14     1:33.82 (46.68)   2:34.29 (1:00.47)     3:17.43 (43.14)
 16 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.73    3:18.98  
                  44.38     1:32.44 (48.06)   2:34.97 (1:02.53)     3:18.98 (44.01)
 -- Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.29         DQ  
                  47.38     1:42.03 (54.65)   2:45.59 (1:03.56)          DQ (50.84)
 -- McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              3:16.98         DQ  
                  42.24   1:46.19 (1:03.95)     2:40.96 (54.77)          DQ (44.85)
 -- Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.29         DQ  
                  48.52     1:40.62 (52.10)     2:35.29 (54.67)          DQ (45.23)
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 Alamo Area-ST          34.19      28.91  
  2 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                28.57      29.39  
  3 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                31.09      30.40  
  4 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST                30.60      30.78  
  5 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  28.69      30.99  
  6 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST                32.17      31.02  
  7 Escobar, Rhea H           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.19      31.21  
  8 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST                30.48      31.59  
  9 Peterson, Nate C          10 Alamo Area-ST          35.23      32.24  
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                30.76      32.43  
 11 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST                33.77      32.52  
 12 Garcia, Natalia N         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.24      32.55  
 13 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 37.14      32.62  
 14 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST          32.96      32.96  
 15 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST          33.32      33.17  
 16 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST                34.73      33.45  
 17 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                36.28      33.47  
 18 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.17      33.55  
 19 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST                35.19      34.08  
 20 Townsend, Texas C         11 Alamo Area-ST          32.01      34.11  
 21 Biggerstaff, Isabella L   11 Alamo Area-ST          34.01      34.72  
 22 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.54      35.30  
 23 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST                41.09      35.34  
 24 Fernandez, Laila C        11 Alamo Area-ST          37.01      35.82  
 25 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                35.73      36.01  
 26 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                36.36      36.11  
 26 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.01      36.11  
 28 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST          38.28      36.23  
 29 Raimondi, Dylan M         11 UN-ST                  35.70      36.43  
 30 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          34.00      36.51  
 31 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST                 35.81      36.73  
 32 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 40.41      36.77  
 33 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.58      36.99  
 34 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                38.43      37.30  
 35 Porter, Dom J             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.22      37.50  
 36 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST          40.12      37.69  
 37 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      38.25  
 38 Morton, Emerson L         12 WAVE-ST                40.23      38.31  
 39 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST                 38.85      38.45  
 40 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                37.56      38.47  
 41 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.36      38.58  
 42 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 36.75      38.82  
 43 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 38.58      38.95  
 44 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                47.09      41.14  
 45 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST          37.19      41.19  
 46 Brooks, Clark J            9 WAVE-ST                42.10      41.37  
 47 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST                41.77      41.51  
 48 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                38.38      41.62  
 49 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST                40.50      41.76  
 50 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 41.75      42.56  
 51 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST          49.99      42.67  
 52 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST                41.89      42.79  
 53 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.75      42.88  
 54 Propper, Talia E           8 WAVE-ST                41.86      42.99  
 55 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.35      43.29  
 56 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST                50.99      43.56  
 57 Huffaker, Gregory          9 Alamo Area-ST          45.80      45.13  
 58 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST                49.40      45.73  
 59 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 49.62      46.39  
 60 Martinez, Constanza        9 Alamo Area-ST          42.04      46.70  
 61 Neugebauer, Hailey K       9 PRGN-ST                57.99      46.73  
 62 Teague, Lucas J            8 Alamo Area-ST          55.49      47.78  
 63 Porter, Anna C             8 Alamo Area-ST          51.00      47.94  
 64 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST          41.01      48.55  
 65 Wilson, Harper R           9 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      48.67  
 66 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST                46.85      49.35  
 67 Brown, Lydia E             8 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      49.65  
 68 Neugebauer, Braydon M     11 PRGN-ST                49.98      49.73  
 69 Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST                55.66      50.43  
 70 Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST                50.43      51.22  
 71 Didier, Nathan J           6 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      51.84  
 72 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST                 47.81      53.67  
 73 Fernandez, Isaly J         9 Alamo Area-ST          51.01      57.47  
 74 Lamb, Sofia E              9 Alamo Area-ST          58.23      59.29  
 75 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                50.99    1:02.22  
 76 Micklos, Trevor J          8 Alamo Area-ST          54.01    1:05.97  
 77 Robertson, Avery G         9 SYS-ST                 50.79    1:07.39  
 78 Propper, Lila K            6 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:14.47  
 79 Menchey, Chloe F           6 SYS-ST               1:02.79    1:15.23  
 80 Whitworth, Walker D        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.36    1:15.89  
 81 Brooks, Elliot F           5 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:28.36  
 82 Brown, Lincoln N           5 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:39.13  
 -- Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          33.13         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.29    1:03.66  
                  31.64     1:03.66 (32.02)                                        
  2 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:03.90    1:04.23  
                  31.65     1:04.23 (32.58)                                        
  3 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              1:16.52    1:06.76  
                  32.93     1:06.76 (33.83)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:10.64    1:07.30  
                  33.08     1:07.30 (34.22)                                        
  5 Alford, Cadence E         12 UN-SA-ST             1:10.33    1:07.77  
                  33.28     1:07.77 (34.49)                                        
  6 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.62    1:08.24  
                  33.08     1:08.24 (35.16)                                        
  7 Escobar, Charles D         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.63    1:09.48  
                  33.10     1:09.48 (36.38)                                        
  8 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:12.94    1:09.53  
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)                                        
  9 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:11.65    1:10.27  
                  33.96     1:10.27 (36.31)                                        
 10 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.68    1:10.33  
                  33.76     1:10.33 (36.57)                                        
 11 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST               1:11.79    1:10.61  
                  34.70     1:10.61 (35.91)                                        
 12 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:11.99  
                  33.83     1:11.99 (38.16)                                        
 13 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.70    1:12.31  
                  33.02     1:12.31 (39.29)                                        
 14 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    12 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:13.38  
                  34.27     1:13.38 (39.11)                                        
 15 Townsend, Texas C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.93    1:13.77  
                  35.06     1:13.77 (38.71)                                        
 16 Perez, Claudia H          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.29    1:13.88  
                  36.42     1:13.88 (37.46)                                        
 17 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.67    1:13.93  
                  35.87     1:13.93 (38.06)                                        
 18 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.52    1:15.59  
                  36.60     1:15.59 (38.99)                                        
 19 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              1:16.23    1:15.81  
                  36.64     1:15.81 (39.17)                                        
 20 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:20.00    1:15.92  
                  38.10     1:15.92 (37.82)                                        
 21 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.00    1:16.32  
                  36.60     1:16.32 (39.72)                                        
 22 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.79    1:17.15  
                  36.46     1:17.15 (40.69)                                        
 23 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.82    1:17.83  
                  38.00     1:17.83 (39.83)                                        
 24 Zepeda, Diego A           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.63    1:18.63  
                  36.02     1:18.63 (42.61)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.26    1:18.65  
                  38.41     1:18.65 (40.24)                                        
 26 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST               1:22.25    1:19.12  
                  36.96     1:19.12 (42.16)                                        
 27 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:19.62  
 28 Kim, Siyoon               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.59    1:20.56  
                  38.34     1:20.56 (42.22)                                        
 29 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.66    1:20.59  
                  38.67     1:20.59 (41.92)                                        
 30 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.73    1:20.67  
                  38.50     1:20.67 (42.17)                                        
 31 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.05    1:21.76  
                  38.01     1:21.76 (43.75)                                        
 32 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:21.73    1:21.94  
                  38.94     1:21.94 (43.00)                                        
 33 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              1:21.77    1:22.78  
                  40.60     1:22.78 (42.18)                                        
 34 Navarro, Ebril N          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.91    1:23.13  
 35 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:23.75  
                  38.10     1:23.75 (45.65)                                        
 36 Morton, Emerson L         12 WAVE-ST              1:28.23    1:24.82  
                  39.08     1:24.82 (45.74)                                        
 37 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST               1:25.75    1:25.22  
                  39.38     1:25.22 (45.84)                                        
 38 Abraham, Stephen          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.99    1:25.40  
                  42.14     1:25.40 (43.26)                                        
 39 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST               1:28.73    1:25.53  
                  42.49     1:25.53 (43.04)                                        
 40 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.47    1:25.70  
                  40.61     1:25.70 (45.09)                                        
 41 Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.75    1:25.82  
                  38.42     1:25.82 (47.40)                                        
 42 Puryear, Clare I           9 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:27.01  
                  40.44     1:27.01 (46.57)                                        
 43 Brooks, Clark J            9 WAVE-ST              1:33.62    1:28.41  
                  41.72     1:28.41 (46.69)                                        
 44 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.88    1:28.81  
                  42.07     1:28.81 (46.74)                                        
 45 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.71    1:29.58  
                  41.96     1:29.58 (47.62)                                        
 46 Noveroske, Ryker K        10 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:29.86  
                  41.04     1:29.86 (48.82)                                        
 47 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:32.16    1:29.96  
                  41.99     1:29.96 (47.97)                                        
 48 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.44    1:36.66  
                  46.16     1:36.66 (50.50)                                        
 49 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.33    1:37.35  
                  45.46     1:37.35 (51.89)                                        
 50 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST              1:29.28    1:38.12  
                  47.30     1:38.12 (50.82)                                        
 51 Propper, Talia E           8 WAVE-ST              1:43.13    1:38.23  
                  46.65     1:38.23 (51.58)                                        
 52 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.99    1:39.50  
                  47.47     1:39.50 (52.03)                                        
 53 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.86    1:40.16  
                  47.31     1:40.16 (52.85)                                        
 54 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:37.84    1:41.47  
                  45.80     1:41.47 (55.67)                                        
 55 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.99    1:43.85  
                  49.96     1:43.85 (53.89)                                        
 56 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.06    1:44.02  
                  50.63     1:44.02 (53.39)                                        
 57 Puryear, Gus M            11 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:44.98  
                  48.36     1:44.98 (56.62)                                        
 58 Gadsby, Grace K            6 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.48    1:46.11  
 59 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:45.05    1:46.96  
                  49.80     1:46.96 (57.16)                                        
 60 Huffaker, Gregory          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.46    1:48.49  
                  48.97     1:48.49 (59.52)                                        
 61 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.07    1:52.84  
                  54.55     1:52.84 (58.29)                                        
 62 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               1:50.50    1:53.75  
                  54.16     1:53.75 (59.59)                                        
 63 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:53.92  
                  51.80   1:53.92 (1:02.12)                                        
 64 Brown, Lydia E             8 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:54.05  
 65 Whitworth, Walker D        7 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.00    2:38.58  
 66 Brown, Lincoln N           5 PRGN-ST              2:45.99    3:23.84  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.39    2:22.25  
                  34.20     1:10.50 (36.30)     1:47.85 (37.35)     2:22.25 (34.40)
  2 Alford, Cadence E         12 UN-SA-ST             2:28.49    2:25.97  
                  33.96     1:11.22 (37.26)     1:50.21 (38.99)     2:25.97 (35.76)
  3 Escobar, Charles D         9 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.77    2:33.59  
                  35.63     1:14.76 (39.13)     1:55.19 (40.43)     2:33.59 (38.40)
  4 Lewis, Hudson C           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:38.40  
                  35.91     1:16.19 (40.28)     1:58.63 (42.44)     2:38.40 (39.77)
  5 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              2:35.08    2:38.43  
                  35.29     1:15.61 (40.32)     1:57.62 (42.01)     2:38.43 (40.81)
  6 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              2:47.82    2:43.00  
                  37.67     1:19.77 (42.10)     2:02.36 (42.59)     2:43.00 (40.64)
  7 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST              3:02.34    2:45.96  
                  38.53     1:21.27 (42.74)     2:05.49 (44.22)     2:45.96 (40.47)
  8 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              2:55.99    2:52.84  
                  42.71     1:28.34 (45.63)     2:13.93 (45.59)     2:52.84 (38.91)
  9 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST               2:58.58    2:58.63  
                  40.74     1:25.68 (44.94)     2:12.98 (47.30)     2:58.63 (45.65)
 10 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               2:52.35    2:59.77  
                                1:25.14 ( )   2:59.77 (1:34.63)                    
 11 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST              3:00.01    3:01.68  
                  44.08     1:31.61 (47.53)     2:18.80 (47.19)     3:01.68 (42.88)
 12 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.29    3:02.89  
                  42.84     1:28.88 (46.04)     2:18.16 (49.28)     3:02.89 (44.73)
 13 Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.83    3:10.13  
                  44.41     1:33.11 (48.70)     2:26.20 (53.09)     3:10.13 (43.93)
 14 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19    3:22.38  
                  43.79     1:35.76 (51.97)     2:31.11 (55.35)     3:22.38 (51.27)
 15 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST              3:45.99    3:28.50  
                  47.91     1:42.24 (54.33)   3:28.50 (1:46.26)                    
 
Mixed 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.01    6:22.84  
                  35.00     1:13.20 (38.20)     1:51.88 (38.68)     2:30.69 (38.81)
        3:09.60 (38.91)     3:49.47 (39.87)     4:29.16 (39.69)     5:08.80 (39.64)
        5:47.27 (38.47)     6:22.84 (35.57)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.19    6:23.85  
                  32.75     1:11.05 (38.30)     1:50.65 (39.60)     2:31.09 (40.44)
        3:10.85 (39.76)     3:51.17 (40.32)     4:31.33 (40.16)     5:09.88 (38.55)
        5:47.66 (37.78)     6:23.85 (36.19)                                        
  3 Escobar, Rhea H           12 Alamo Area-ST        7:34.19    6:47.65  
                  35.73     1:15.40 (39.67)     1:55.90 (40.50)     2:37.96 (42.06)
        3:19.17 (41.21)     4:01.17 (42.00)     4:43.90 (42.73)     5:26.78 (42.88)
        6:08.70 (41.92)     6:47.65 (38.95)                                        
  4 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        7:27.64    6:49.08  
                  34.72     1:15.10 (40.38)     1:57.52 (42.42)     2:40.17 (42.65)
        3:22.40 (42.23)     4:05.06 (42.66)     4:46.58 (41.52)     5:28.76 (42.18)
        6:10.28 (41.52)     6:49.08 (38.80)                                        
  5 Escobar, Charles D         9 Alamo Area-ST        6:37.19    6:53.07  
                  35.10     1:16.58 (41.48)     1:58.38 (41.80)     2:42.16 (43.78)
        3:23.39 (41.23)     4:06.17 (42.78)     4:49.21 (43.04)     5:32.06 (42.85)
        6:14.77 (42.71)     6:53.07 (38.30)                                        
  6 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              7:59.26    6:55.65  
                  34.21     1:15.60 (41.39)     1:58.32 (42.72)     2:41.06 (42.74)
        3:23.97 (42.91)     4:07.57 (43.60)     4:50.79 (43.22)     5:33.52 (42.73)
        6:15.80 (42.28)     6:55.65 (39.85)                                        
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        7:42.19    6:58.19  
                  37.25     1:19.07 (41.82)     2:01.47 (42.40)     2:44.33 (42.86)
        3:27.28 (42.95)     4:10.61 (43.33)     4:53.82 (43.21)     5:37.66 (43.84)
        6:19.40 (41.74)     6:58.19 (38.79)                                        
  8 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        7:32.19    6:58.67  
                  35.38     1:16.32 (40.94)     1:58.97 (42.65)     2:41.42 (42.45)
        3:25.10 (43.68)     4:08.40 (43.30)     4:51.87 (43.47)     5:35.81 (43.94)
        6:17.70 (41.89)     6:58.67 (40.97)                                        
  9 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        7:57.19    7:21.45  
                  36.63     1:18.65 (42.02)     2:04.48 (45.83)     2:51.87 (47.39)
        3:38.29 (46.42)     4:23.79 (45.50)     5:10.25 (46.46)   6:41.90 (1:31.65)
        7:21.45 (39.55)                                                            
 10 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        7:15.19    7:24.16  
                  39.38     1:23.33 (43.95)     2:08.45 (45.12)     2:54.18 (45.73)
        3:39.30 (45.12)     4:26.41 (47.11)     5:11.67 (45.26)     5:57.20 (45.53)
        6:42.28 (45.08)     7:24.16 (41.88)                                        
 11 Escobedo, Ellie E         12 Alamo Area-ST        8:11.79    7:29.71  
                  36.42     1:19.51 (43.09)     2:05.68 (46.17)     2:53.10 (47.42)
        3:40.50 (47.40)     4:26.11 (45.61)     5:13.42 (47.31)     6:00.72 (47.30)
        6:47.75 (47.03)     7:29.71 (41.96)                                        
 12 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        7:01.19    8:33.50  
                  43.31     1:33.65 (50.34)     2:25.23 (51.58)   4:12.22 (1:46.99)
                                5:05.08 ( )     5:58.97 (53.89)     6:52.46 (53.49)
        7:44.72 (52.26)     8:33.50 (48.78)                                        
 13 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        7:30.19    9:03.89  
                  46.76     1:42.30 (55.54)     2:38.73 (56.43)     3:34.87 (56.14)
        4:30.94 (56.07)     5:26.65 (55.71)     6:22.40 (55.75)     7:16.64 (54.24)
      9:03.89 (1:47.25)         9:03.89 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  35.16      35.58  
  2 Escobar, Rhea H           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.19      35.96  
  3 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                37.78      37.42  
  4 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          40.85      38.07  
  5 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          43.14      40.39  
  6 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.01      41.70  
  7 Stow, Katie E             12 Alamo Area-ST          46.00      41.95  
  8 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 43.87      42.57  
  9 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                44.62      42.94  
 10 Townsend, Texas C         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.14      43.02  
 11 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                43.22      43.05  
 12 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST          48.82      43.39  
 13 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          40.87      43.41  
 14 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 43.82      43.70  
 15 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.14      44.18  
 16 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                45.59      45.14  
 17 Puryear, Clare I           9 PRGN-ST                55.99      45.30  
 18 Morton, Emerson L         12 WAVE-ST                42.23      45.72  
 19 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                44.96      45.75  
 20 Porter, Dom J             11 Alamo Area-ST          47.34      46.06  
 21 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST                45.67      47.28  
 22 Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST          46.31      47.40  
 23 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST          49.53      47.53  
 24 Abraham, Stephen          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.99      48.31  
 25 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          53.99      48.57  
 26 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 47.93      48.70  
 27 Martinez, Constanza        9 Alamo Area-ST          50.63      49.19  
 28 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST          44.00      49.76  
 29 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST                59.26      50.02  
 30 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                48.54      50.07  
 31 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST          51.82      50.12  
 32 Noveroske, Ryker K        10 PRGN-ST                55.99      50.89  
 33 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST          51.99      52.43  
 34 Neugebauer, Hailey K       9 PRGN-ST              1:10.99      52.53  
 35 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                52.14      52.71  
 36 Brown, Lydia E             8 PRGN-ST              1:05.99      53.21  
 37 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST                56.89      53.35  
 38 Gadsby, Grace K            6 Alamo Area-ST          55.60      53.41  
 39 Porter, Anna C             8 Alamo Area-ST          56.00      54.27  
 40 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 51.79      54.28  
 41 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST          50.01      54.72  
 42 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST          54.99      55.11  
 43 Teague, Lucas J            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.87      55.14  
 44 Huffaker, Gregory          9 Alamo Area-ST          58.93      56.67  
 45 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST          54.99      56.95  
 46 Neugebauer, Braydon M     11 PRGN-ST                59.99      58.06  
 47 Wilson, Harper R           9 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      59.89  
 48 King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.03    1:01.07  
 49 Drumm, Jack W              7 PRGN-ST                57.99    1:07.64  
 50 Propper, Lila K            6 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    1:10.66  
 51 Whitworth, Walker D        7 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.56    1:15.88  
 52 Menchey, Chloe F           6 SYS-ST               1:06.79    1:22.11  
 53 Brooks, Elliot F           5 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    1:36.14  
 54 Brown, Lincoln N           5 PRGN-ST              1:20.99    1:41.28  
 -- Fernandez, Isaly J         9 Alamo Area-ST          59.01         DQ  
 -- Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST                58.37         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Avery G         9 SYS-ST                 55.79         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobar, Rhea H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.19    1:18.31  
                  39.08     1:18.31 (39.23)                                        
  2 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:20.91    1:18.81  
                  39.40     1:18.81 (39.41)                                        
  3 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:19.59    1:19.70  
                  39.77     1:19.70 (39.93)                                        
  3 Peterson, Nate C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.68    1:19.70  
                  37.88     1:19.70 (41.82)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:19.70  
                  38.16     1:19.70 (41.54)                                        
  6 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.34    1:22.57  
                  40.87     1:22.57 (41.70)                                        
  7 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.23    1:23.02  
  8 York, Claire E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.76    1:23.58  
                  40.59     1:23.58 (42.99)                                        
  9 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.14    1:24.26  
                  40.94     1:24.26 (43.32)                                        
 10 Alford, Cadence E         12 UN-SA-ST             1:30.61    1:24.30  
                  41.25     1:24.30 (43.05)                                        
 11 Perez, Claudia H          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.29    1:24.42  
                  40.75     1:24.42 (43.67)                                        
 12 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.31    1:26.49  
                  41.54     1:26.49 (44.95)                                        
 13 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:52.02    1:26.97  
                  40.06     1:26.97 (46.91)                                        
 14 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:32.99    1:27.46  
 15 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST               1:22.79    1:27.59  
                  41.75     1:27.59 (45.84)                                        
 16 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST              1:50.86    1:30.65  
 17 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.68    1:32.15  
                  44.06     1:32.15 (48.09)                                        
 18 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:37.07    1:32.30  
                  44.00     1:32.30 (48.30)                                        
 19 Miller, Katelyn R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.16    1:33.83  
 20 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.90    1:35.46  
                  45.51     1:35.46 (49.95)                                        
 21 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST               2:01.89    1:37.12  
                  46.99     1:37.12 (50.13)                                        
 22 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST              1:42.67    1:45.16  
                  52.69     1:45.16 (52.47)                                        
 23 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.37    1:46.20  
 24 Puryear, Gus M            11 PRGN-ST              1:45.99    2:06.28  
                  59.64   2:06.28 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.74         DQ  
                  45.21          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.11         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 Alamo Area-ST          42.19      39.53  
  2 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  41.22      39.94  
  3 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          43.37      40.89  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST                44.19      42.41  
  5 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST          43.52      42.53  
  6 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    12 PRGN-ST                55.99      42.62  
  7 Valle, Brylee E           10 SYS-ST                 43.75      44.87  
  8 Escobedo, Ellie E         12 Alamo Area-ST          50.69      45.19  
  9 Zepeda, Diego A           12 Alamo Area-ST          48.05      45.63  
 10 Biggerstaff, Isabella L   11 Alamo Area-ST          43.01      45.75  
 11 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                55.99      45.98  
 12 Porter, Dom J             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.77      46.30  
 13 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          47.49      46.38  
 14 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST          50.88      46.54  
 15 Peterson, Nate C          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.24      46.65  
 16 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                48.37      47.08  
 17 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          49.80      47.66  
 18 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 48.60      48.36  
 19 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          48.73      49.28  
 20 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST          50.03      49.31  
 21 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.28      50.14  
 22 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST          52.37      50.30  
 23 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:01.37      50.57  
 24 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST          50.96      50.94  
 25 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST          56.69      51.55  
 26 Morton, Emerson L         12 WAVE-ST                46.23      52.03  
 27 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          52.08      53.05  
 28 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                54.69      53.08  
 29 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST          53.15      54.28  
 30 Huffaker, Gregory          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.99      54.88  
 31 Womack, Lainey G           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.62      55.75  
 32 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.58      55.77  
 33 Propper, Talia E           8 WAVE-ST                59.04      56.09  
 34 Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST                59.76      56.10  
 35 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.99      56.47  
 36 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                58.72      56.55  
 37 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.35      57.25  
 38 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              1:04.90      57.65  
 39 Wilson, Harper R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.00      57.70  
 40 Gadsby, Grace K            6 Alamo Area-ST          59.50      58.50  
 41 Kaiser, Parker L           8 WAVE-ST                57.56      59.86  
 42 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST               1:04.73    1:00.40  
 43 Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST          56.01    1:00.55  
 44 Wong, Ayva N               9 WAVE-ST                55.40    1:00.62  
 45 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST                58.88    1:01.47  
 46 Colson, Ava J              9 WAVE-ST              1:15.12    1:01.54  
 47 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.81    1:01.84  
 48 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                59.79    1:02.03  
 49 Parker, Savannah M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99    1:02.45  
 50 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 PRGN-ST                58.90    1:02.66  
 51 Reynolds, Ian              7 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.99    1:03.07  
 52 Buckner, Kaleena M         8 WAVE-ST              1:12.02    1:11.59  
 53 Teague, Lucas J            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.86    1:23.06  
 -- Lacy, Asher C              9 Alamo Area-ST          47.84         DQ  
 -- Micklos, Trevor J          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.01         DQ  
 -- Villarreal, Victor H      11 Alamo Area-ST          50.19         DQ  
 -- Brooks, Clark J            9 WAVE-ST              1:08.22         DQ  
 -- King, Evelyn J             7 Alamo Area-ST          55.37         DQ  
 -- Fernandez, Laila C        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.01         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Stephen          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.99         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Rachel A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.98    1:20.73  
                  38.47     1:20.73 (42.26)                                        
  2 Sorensen, Adrian W        11 WAVE-ST              1:21.52    1:21.77  
                  39.78     1:21.77 (41.99)                                        
  3 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST              1:35.98    1:31.71  
                  44.60     1:31.71 (47.11)                                        
  4 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST               1:35.79    1:31.96  
                  44.24     1:31.96 (47.72)                                        
  5 Alford, Cadence E         12 UN-SA-ST             1:32.08    1:32.36  
                  44.25     1:32.36 (48.11)                                        
  6 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:43.59    1:33.76  
                  44.58     1:33.76 (49.18)                                        
  7 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.44    1:36.09  
                  44.51     1:36.09 (51.58)                                        
  8 York, Claire E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:36.37  
                  46.59     1:36.37 (49.78)                                        
  9 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.01    1:40.98  
                  47.61     1:40.98 (53.37)                                        
 10 Garcia, Natalia N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.08    1:41.41  
                  48.47     1:41.41 (52.94)                                        
 11 Womack, Nathan J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.19    1:43.84  
                  51.42     1:43.84 (52.42)                                        
 12 Escobar, Charles D         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.61    1:43.86  
                  49.50     1:43.86 (54.36)                                        
 13 Propper, Ella R           11 WAVE-ST              1:46.93    1:45.17  
                  51.83     1:45.17 (53.34)                                        
 14 King, Kathryn E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.84    1:45.97  
                  52.15     1:45.97 (53.82)                                        
 15 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:55.99    1:46.57  
                  50.65     1:46.57 (55.92)                                        
 16 Lacy, Addison L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.18    1:47.26  
                  49.75     1:47.26 (57.51)                                        
 17 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.14    1:48.39  
                  51.44     1:48.39 (56.95)                                        
 18 Kay, Amalia S             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.66    1:48.89  
                  52.56     1:48.89 (56.33)                                        
 19 Lacy, Sophie B             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.28    1:49.47  
                  53.12     1:49.47 (56.35)                                        
 20 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.16    1:49.63  
                  51.87     1:49.63 (57.76)                                        
 21 Flores, Camila I          10 WAVE-ST              1:45.65    1:49.76  
                  53.06     1:49.76 (56.70)                                        
 22 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.29    1:50.59  
                  50.06   1:50.59 (1:00.53)                                        
 23 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:50.73  
                  53.50     1:50.73 (57.23)                                        
 24 Nichols, Avery C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.05    1:57.52  
                  55.29   1:57.52 (1:02.23)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.19      33.28  
  2 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST          33.54      34.29  
  3 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                35.68      35.32  
  4 Wooten-Cortez, Bryce J    12 PRGN-ST                50.99      35.43  
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         12 PRGN-ST                34.39      35.82  
  6 York, Claire E            11 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      35.85  
  7 Salazar, Olivia M         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.10      37.91  
  8 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST                45.99      37.95  
  9 Harris, Brady             11 WAVE-ST                39.36      38.48  
 10 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 41.92      39.32  
 11 Raimondi, Dylan M         11 UN-ST                  43.96      39.94  
 12 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST          40.21      39.97  
 13 Micklos, Lyla C           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.01      40.68  
 14 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST                43.38      41.16  
 15 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST          41.79      41.53  
 16 Trevino, Izabel E         12 Alamo Area-ST          38.01      41.78  
 17 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST          44.79      42.18  
 18 Hipp, Aimee C             12 Alamo Area-ST          41.59      42.45  
 19 Zepeda, Diego A           12 Alamo Area-ST          44.42      43.08  
 20 Emme, Joshua D            12 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      43.39  
 21 Villarreal, Victor H      11 Alamo Area-ST          46.20      43.68  
 22 Ferguson, Faye A          12 PRGN-ST                52.80      43.69  
 23 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST          44.65      43.72  
 24 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 46.58      44.23  
 25 Hunter, Margaret O         9 Alamo Area-ST          45.92      46.37  
 26 Trader, Maddie G          10 WAVE-ST                50.40      47.88  
 27 Ferguson, Lily A          10 PRGN-ST                55.10      48.43  
 28 Brooks, Clark J            9 WAVE-ST              1:02.26      53.38  
 29 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 50.31      53.56  
 30 Zepeda, Sebastian M       10 Alamo Area-ST          47.78      54.08  
 31 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST          51.49      54.11  
 32 Propper, Talia E           8 WAVE-ST                58.72      54.37  
 33 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST          50.21      54.72  
 34 Pacheco, Patricia H        8 SYS-ST                 55.79      55.52  
 35 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:10.99      56.12  
 36 Porter, Anna C             8 Alamo Area-ST          59.59      58.06  
 37 Chmiola, Caitlin A         9 WAVE-ST              1:05.01      59.41  
 38 Noveroske, Ryker K        10 PRGN-ST                49.99    1:08.78  
 39 Reynolds, Edmond           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.99    1:13.82  
 -- Drumm, Madeleine D         9 PRGN-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.25    1:21.76  
                  38.67     1:21.76 (43.09)                                        
  2 Arevalos, Nick R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.19    1:23.03  
                  38.41     1:23.03 (44.62)                                        
  3 Escobar, Charles D         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.22    1:26.17  
                  40.85     1:26.17 (45.32)                                        
  4 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:32.83  
                  42.44     1:32.83 (50.39)                                        
  5 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:33.04  
                  43.82     1:33.04 (49.22)                                        
  6 Li, Anika G               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.29    1:34.35  
                  41.22     1:34.35 (53.13)                                        
  7 Kim, Katie                12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:34.95  
                  43.34     1:34.95 (51.61)                                        
  8 Perez, Claudia H          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:37.47  
                  41.90     1:37.47 (55.57)                                        
  9 De Guzman, David F        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.29    1:41.90  
                  48.65     1:41.90 (53.25)                                        
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Abigail W       11 WAVE-ST              1:17.77    1:16.52  
                  36.54     1:16.52 (39.98)                                        
  2 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:17.70    1:20.75  
                  37.87     1:20.75 (42.88)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Giana             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.31    1:20.75  
                  37.32     1:20.75 (43.43)                                        
  4 Garcia, Natalia N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.62    1:21.19  
                  36.55     1:21.19 (44.64)                                        
  5 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:31.61    1:22.08  
                  38.08     1:22.08 (44.00)                                        
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           11 WAVE-ST              1:26.12    1:22.82  
                  39.57     1:22.82 (43.25)                                        
  7 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:27.49    1:23.18  
                  38.76     1:23.18 (44.42)                                        
  8 York, Claire E            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.00    1:23.91  
                  40.60     1:23.91 (43.31)                                        
  9 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST               1:28.31    1:24.46  
                  43.44     1:24.46 (41.02)                                        
 10 Peterson, Nate C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.75    1:25.00  
                  38.10     1:25.00 (46.90)                                        
 11 Didier, Emma G            10 PRGN-ST              1:28.72    1:26.73  
 12 Engel, Ian S              12 WAVE-ST              1:33.83    1:27.08  
                  42.77     1:27.08 (44.31)                                        
 13 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.83    1:27.65  
                  41.01     1:27.65 (46.64)                                        
 14 Biggerstaff, Isabella L   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:27.92  
                  42.24     1:27.92 (45.68)                                        
 15 Cantor, Sofia R           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.86    1:32.13  
                  45.29     1:32.13 (46.84)                                        
 16 Torres, Olivia G           9 WAVE-ST              1:39.61    1:32.54  
                  44.21     1:32.54 (48.33)                                        
 17 Townsend, Texas C         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:34.09  
                  41.26     1:34.09 (52.83)                                        
 18 Moya, Scarlet D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.45    1:35.15  
 19 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:34.75    1:35.33  
                  44.21     1:35.33 (51.12)                                        
 20 Ruiz, Gabby M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.31    1:36.06  
                  43.36     1:36.06 (52.70)                                        
 21 DeRosier, Shasta R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.29    1:36.37  
                  44.32     1:36.37 (52.05)                                        
 22 Teague, Alicia R          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.59    1:40.43  
                  47.78     1:40.43 (52.65)                                        
 23 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST               1:44.79    1:40.92  
                  46.17     1:40.92 (54.75)                                        
 24 Townsend, Tait M           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.89    1:41.34  
                  41.98     1:41.34 (59.36)                                        
 25 Morton, Emerson L         12 WAVE-ST              1:25.23    1:41.47  
                  44.88     1:41.47 (56.59)                                        
 26 Abraham, Stephen          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.99    1:41.75  
                  51.05     1:41.75 (50.70)                                        
 27 Crouch, Presley A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.60    1:42.47  
                  52.61     1:42.47 (49.86)                                        
 28 McNeill, Noah R           10 PRGN-ST              2:03.51    1:43.76  
                  50.73     1:43.76 (53.03)                                        
 29 Brooks, Clark J            9 WAVE-ST              1:44.94    1:47.14  
                  50.04     1:47.14 (57.10)                                        
 30 Peterson, Zeke T           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.94    1:48.04  
                  50.60     1:48.04 (57.44)                                        
 31 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              2:00.99    1:51.96  
                  55.29     1:51.96 (56.67)                                        
 32 Propper, Talia E           8 WAVE-ST              1:54.96    1:54.00  
                  54.58     1:54.00 (59.42)                                        
 33 Cantu, Jareth M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.20    1:55.78  
                1:01.95     1:55.78 (53.83)                                        
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29         DQ  
                  40.22          DQ (45.07)                                        
 -- Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               2:08.46         DQ  
                  59.06        DQ (1:13.86)                                        
 -- Patterson, Rylie           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.01         DQ  
                  54.38        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Brooks, Oliver H           7 WAVE-ST              4:15.77         DQ  
                1:07.68        DQ (1:15.14)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Kyle R             15 WAVE-ST                24.65      24.60  
  2 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST                24.15      24.78  
  3 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST          27.37      25.50  
  4 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST                25.93      25.64  
  5 Olson, Dane W             14 Alamo Area-ST          26.23      26.32  
  6 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST          29.16      26.50  
  7 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST                27.16      26.67  
  8 Engel, Jessica E          16 WAVE-ST                25.94      27.23  
  9 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST          25.05      27.27  
 10 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST                28.61      27.48  
 11 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST          26.75      28.06  
 12 Buentello, Lola R         13 UN-SA-ST               28.72      28.62  
 13 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST          33.00      28.63  
 14 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                  31.19      28.82  
 15 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST          28.39      28.88  
 16 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST          28.90      28.93  
 17 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST          31.39      29.04  
 18 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST                29.51      29.09  
 19 Allen, Isabelle A         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.32      29.28  
 20 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST                29.61      29.49  
 21 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST                31.53      29.53  
 22 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST          30.63      29.74  
 23 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.95      29.83  
 24 Okulicz, Evan M           13 WAVE-ST                31.26      30.20  
 25 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST                 29.65      30.28  
 26 Maldonado, Laz            15 Alamo Area-ST          30.95      30.36  
 27 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST                31.23      30.52  
 28 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST                29.60      30.59  
 29 Gorman, Parker P          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.11      30.70  
 30 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 Alamo Area-ST          31.08      30.73  
 31 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST                30.75      30.96  
 32 Elliott, Grayson G        13 Alamo Area-ST          34.29      31.28  
 33 Coury, Caden J            15 WAVE-ST                31.92      31.37  
 34 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST          32.33      31.49  
 35 Simmons, Jacob T          13 Alamo Area-ST          34.01      31.67  
 36 Salvador, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST          31.40      31.76  
 37 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST                29.74      32.11  
 38 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST          30.54      32.33  
 39 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST                 35.76      32.50  
 40 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST                34.94      33.08  
 41 Goar, Trisha R            21 Alamo Area-ST          31.49      33.93  
 42 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST                 36.57      33.98  
 43 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      34.21  
 44 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 UN-ST                  31.62      34.34  
 45 Fernandez, Jillian A      13 Alamo Area-ST          38.01      36.27  
 46 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST                 38.03      38.18  
 47 Berry, Angel A            16 Alamo Area-ST          42.36      38.66  
 48 Somogyi, Juliana M        14 SYS-ST                 39.95      38.83  
 49 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST                 40.14      38.94  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Kyle R             15 WAVE-ST                53.78      53.36  
                  26.21       53.36 (27.15)                                        
  2 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST                51.97      53.87  
                  25.60       53.87 (28.27)                                        
  3 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST          54.30      54.86  
                  26.15       54.86 (28.71)                                        
  4 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST          58.72      56.33  
                  27.18       56.33 (29.15)                                        
  5 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   15 Alamo Area-ST          56.62      56.49  
                  27.78       56.49 (28.71)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Diego A       14 Alamo Area-ST          57.70      57.38  
                  27.23       57.38 (30.15)                                        
  7 Reising, Coletin D        16 Alamo Area-ST          59.31      57.78  
                  27.50       57.78 (30.28)                                        
  8 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST          56.97      59.36  
                  28.06       59.36 (31.30)                                        
  9 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              1:00.49    1:01.01  
                  28.44     1:01.01 (32.57)                                        
 10 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.38    1:01.02  
                  28.17     1:01.02 (32.85)                                        
 11 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   16 Alamo Area-ST          59.71    1:01.55  
                  29.03     1:01.55 (32.52)                                        
 12 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.86    1:02.63  
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)                                        
 13 Salvador, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.11    1:02.65  
                  30.47     1:02.65 (32.18)                                        
 14 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:07.12    1:03.42  
                  30.72     1:03.42 (32.70)                                        
 15 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.34    1:03.68  
                  30.40     1:03.68 (33.28)                                        
 16 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.00    1:04.04  
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)                                        
 17 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.47    1:04.25  
                  31.24     1:04.25 (33.01)                                        
 18 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              1:06.65    1:04.44  
                  30.76     1:04.44 (33.68)                                        
 19 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:06.71    1:04.62  
                  30.94     1:04.62 (33.68)                                        
 20 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:04.68  
                  31.78     1:04.68 (32.90)                                        
 21 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:03.49    1:05.10  
                  32.33     1:05.10 (32.77)                                        
 22 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              1:09.03    1:05.96  
                  32.38     1:05.96 (33.58)                                        
 23 Fears, John John S        19 Alamo Area-ST          55.49    1:06.83  
                  31.22     1:06.83 (35.61)                                        
 24 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.78    1:07.05  
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              1:07.92    1:08.64  
                  32.59     1:08.64 (36.05)                                        
 26 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              1:10.99    1:09.25  
                  31.10     1:09.25 (38.15)                                        
 27 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.48    1:09.58  
                  33.29     1:09.58 (36.29)                                        
 28 Elliott, Grayson G        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.29    1:09.71  
                  33.02     1:09.71 (36.69)                                        
 29 Gorman, Parker P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.19    1:10.35  
                  34.06     1:10.35 (36.29)                                        
 30 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:09.98    1:10.52  
                  34.05     1:10.52 (36.47)                                        
 31 Fehlis, Luke C            13 PRGN-ST              1:15.99    1:11.51  
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)                                        
 32 Okulicz, Evan M           13 WAVE-ST              1:15.23    1:11.53  
                  33.41     1:11.53 (38.12)                                        
 33 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              1:08.03    1:12.48  
                  34.15     1:12.48 (38.33)                                        
 34 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST              1:14.48    1:12.56  
                  34.71     1:12.56 (37.85)                                        
 35 Simmons, Jacob T          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.01    1:12.99  
                  35.18     1:12.99 (37.81)                                        
 36 Gambrel, Lauren P         14 SYS-ST               1:12.78    1:14.90  
                  35.60     1:14.90 (39.30)                                        
 37 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.99    1:15.09  
                  34.75     1:15.09 (40.34)                                        
 38 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               1:13.90    1:15.21  
                  35.53     1:15.21 (39.68)                                        
 39 Coury, Caden J            15 WAVE-ST              1:27.34    1:15.43  
                  33.28     1:15.43 (42.15)                                        
 40 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST               1:22.01    1:15.52  
                  35.78     1:15.52 (39.74)                                        
 41 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST          56.89    1:16.41  
                  34.91     1:16.41 (41.50)                                        
 42 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 UN-ST                1:12.20    1:16.96  
                  35.83     1:16.96 (41.13)                                        
 43 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.39    1:20.93  
                  38.06     1:20.93 (42.87)                                        
 44 Somogyi, Juliana M        14 SYS-ST               1:27.95    1:23.92  
                  40.16     1:23.92 (43.76)                                        
 45 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:23.37    1:24.94  
                  38.55     1:24.94 (46.39)                                        
 46 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              1:25.99    1:28.26  
                  41.79     1:28.26 (46.47)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST               1:29.22    1:29.07  
                  43.61     1:29.07 (45.46)                                        
 48 Berry, Angel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.36    1:30.94  
                  40.29     1:30.94 (50.65)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter, Kyle R             15 WAVE-ST              1:58.66    1:59.94  
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)     1:30.41 (31.31)     1:59.94 (29.53)
  2 Engel, Jessica E          16 WAVE-ST              2:02.99    2:00.12  
                  27.80       58.67 (30.87)     1:30.26 (31.59)     2:00.12 (29.86)
  3 Simmons, Lucas Z          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.80    2:05.76  
                  29.45     1:02.08 (32.63)     1:34.52 (32.44)     2:05.76 (31.24)
  4 Reising, Coletin D        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.86    2:06.58  
                  30.12     1:02.59 (32.47)     1:35.49 (32.90)     2:06.58 (31.09)
  5 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   15 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.01    2:06.59  
                  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)     1:35.20 (33.27)     2:06.59 (31.39)
  6 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              2:12.69    2:13.90  
                  30.95     1:05.12 (34.17)     1:40.25 (35.13)     2:13.90 (33.65)
  7 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.31    2:16.78  
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)     1:41.51 (36.06)     2:16.78 (35.27)
  8 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.74    2:18.79  
                  33.01     1:07.67 (34.66)     1:42.16 (34.49)     2:18.79 (36.63)
  9 Salvador, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.93    2:28.69  
                  31.58     1:06.95 (35.37)   2:28.69 (1:21.74)                    
 10 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              2:39.20    2:30.63  
                  33.82     1:13.95 (40.13)     1:54.02 (40.07)     2:30.63 (36.61)
 11 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.61    2:32.45  
                  36.17     1:15.07 (38.90)     1:54.00 (38.93)     2:32.45 (38.45)
 12 Okulicz, Evan M           13 WAVE-ST              2:49.02    2:46.24  
                  37.15     1:21.37 (44.22)     2:05.41 (44.04)     2:46.24 (40.83)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          16 WAVE-ST              5:37.70    5:20.91  
                  28.43     1:00.26 (31.83)     1:32.82 (32.56)     2:05.62 (32.80)
        2:38.42 (32.80)     3:11.39 (32.97)     3:44.37 (32.98)     4:17.42 (33.05)
        4:50.52 (33.10)     5:20.91 (30.39)                                        
  2 Bergstrom, Mac M          16 Alamo Area-ST        7:31.14    5:30.39  
                  28.86     1:01.44 (32.58)     1:35.10 (33.66)     2:09.68 (34.58)
        2:44.22 (34.54)     3:18.34 (34.12)     3:52.22 (33.88)     4:25.69 (33.47)
        4:59.55 (33.86)     5:30.39 (30.84)                                        
  3 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST              5:08.56    5:39.24  
                  28.48     1:00.71 (32.23)     1:35.88 (35.17)     2:09.34 (33.46)
        2:43.87 (34.53)     3:19.04 (35.17)     3:54.03 (34.99)     4:29.73 (35.70)
        5:04.77 (35.04)     5:39.24 (34.47)                                        
  4 Reising, Coletin D        16 Alamo Area-ST        5:47.88    5:40.61  
                  29.18     1:00.91 (31.73)     1:34.12 (33.21)     2:08.60 (34.48)
        2:43.61 (35.01)     3:19.15 (35.54)     3:54.83 (35.68)     4:30.08 (35.25)
        5:05.93 (35.85)     5:40.61 (34.68)                                        
  5 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.25    5:45.20  
                  29.58     1:03.15 (33.57)     1:38.58 (35.43)     2:14.17 (35.59)
        2:49.66 (35.49)     3:24.18 (34.52)     3:59.54 (35.36)     4:35.48 (35.94)
        5:10.65 (35.17)     5:45.20 (34.55)                                        
  6 Lilly, Caroline L         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:57.18    5:47.56  
                  32.19     1:07.14 (34.95)     1:42.86 (35.72)     2:18.06 (35.20)
        2:53.19 (35.13)     3:28.43 (35.24)     4:03.37 (34.94)     4:38.65 (35.28)
        5:13.67 (35.02)     5:47.56 (33.89)                                        
  7 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              6:10.99    5:56.27  
                  28.70     1:00.45 (31.75)     1:34.77 (34.32)     2:10.37 (35.60)
        2:46.68 (36.31)     3:23.77 (37.09)     4:02.81 (39.04)     4:41.81 (39.00)
        5:20.12 (38.31)     5:56.27 (36.15)                                        
  8 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:16.15    5:59.48  
  9 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              7:00.10    5:59.56  
                  28.66     1:01.41 (32.75)     1:36.73 (35.32)     2:12.90 (36.17)
        2:50.06 (37.16)     3:27.48 (37.42)     4:05.39 (37.91)     4:44.53 (39.14)
        5:21.69 (37.16)     5:59.56 (37.87)                                        
 10 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              6:16.44    6:06.99  
                  31.76     1:06.32 (34.56)     1:42.19 (35.87)     2:19.98 (37.79)
        2:57.29 (37.31)     3:35.56 (38.27)     4:14.37 (38.81)     4:52.63 (38.26)
        5:30.58 (37.95)     6:06.99 (36.41)                                        
 11 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        6:42.99    6:07.71  
                  33.05     1:08.64 (35.59)     1:44.90 (36.26)     2:22.06 (37.16)
        3:00.43 (38.37)     3:38.22 (37.79)     4:16.29 (38.07)     4:54.54 (38.25)
        5:31.66 (37.12)     6:07.71 (36.05)                                        
 12 Lilly, Paige E            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:24.45    6:21.76  
                  33.64     1:11.91 (38.27)     1:50.41 (38.50)     2:29.60 (39.19)
        3:08.45 (38.85)     3:47.49 (39.04)     4:26.42 (38.93)     5:05.50 (39.08)
        5:44.25 (38.75)     6:21.76 (37.51)                                        
 13 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                7:33.19    6:29.25  
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:52.15 (40.36)     2:32.03 (39.88)
        3:11.99 (39.96)     3:52.11 (40.12)     4:31.79 (39.68)     5:11.88 (40.09)
        5:52.39 (40.51)     6:29.25 (36.86)                                        
 14 Ashworth, Brooke E        15 Alamo Area-ST        6:25.63    6:35.14  
                  34.12     1:12.04 (37.92)     1:50.98 (38.94)     2:30.58 (39.60)
        3:11.00 (40.42)     3:52.26 (41.26)     4:33.20 (40.94)     5:14.30 (41.10)
        5:55.38 (41.08)     6:35.14 (39.76)                                        
 15 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        7:32.70    6:54.19  
                  33.51     1:12.70 (39.19)     1:54.12 (41.42)     2:35.79 (41.67)
        3:19.32 (43.53)     4:02.83 (43.51)     4:45.92 (43.09)     5:29.60 (43.68)
        6:13.74 (44.14)     6:54.19 (40.45)                                        
 16 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST        7:51.00    6:57.38  
                  33.89     1:13.88 (39.99)     1:57.17 (43.29)     2:39.48 (42.31)
        3:21.78 (42.30)     4:06.59 (44.81)     4:50.88 (44.29)     5:34.88 (44.00)
        6:16.08 (41.20)     6:57.38 (41.30)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 Alamo Area-ST        7:58.19    7:00.67  
                  38.24     1:20.19 (41.95)     2:02.09 (41.90)     2:45.48 (43.39)
        3:29.38 (43.90)     4:13.56 (44.18)     4:57.46 (43.90)     5:42.24 (44.78)
        6:26.05 (43.81)     7:00.67 (34.62)                                        
 18 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.19    7:02.07  
                  37.75     1:20.10 (42.35)     2:03.00 (42.90)     2:46.69 (43.69)
      4:13.95 (1:27.26)     4:58.41 (44.46)                                        
            6:25.08 ( )     7:02.07 (36.99)                                        
 19 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        7:28.15    7:04.45  
                  35.33     1:15.54 (40.21)     1:58.08 (42.54)     2:41.53 (43.45)
        3:26.16 (44.63)     4:10.54 (44.38)     4:54.51 (43.97)     5:38.16 (43.65)
        6:22.64 (44.48)     7:04.45 (41.81)                                        
 20 Asher, Abigail M          14 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.26    7:21.36  
                  35.55     1:16.45 (40.90)     2:02.65 (46.20)     2:47.23 (44.58)
        3:32.23 (45.00)     4:18.70 (46.47)     5:04.57 (45.87)     5:51.90 (47.33)
        6:38.16 (46.26)     7:21.36 (43.20)                                        
 21 Blain, Ellen M            14 Alamo Area-ST        8:20.19    7:49.60  
                                1:25.33 ( )                             3:02.60 ( )
      4:40.68 (1:38.08)     5:29.57 (48.89)                             6:18.41 ( )
        7:05.51 (47.10)     7:49.60 (44.09)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.98    1:00.67  
                  28.78     1:00.67 (31.89)                                        
  2 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              1:02.30    1:02.82  
                  30.82     1:02.82 (32.00)                                        
  3 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   15 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.51    1:04.37  
                  31.46     1:04.37 (32.91)                                        
  4 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.98    1:05.02  
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)                                        
  5 Peter, Kyle R             15 WAVE-ST              1:08.93    1:06.68  
                  32.55     1:06.68 (34.13)                                        
  6 Rudik, Ella M             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.16    1:07.19  
                  32.84     1:07.19 (34.35)                                        
  7 Simmons, Lucas Z          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.44    1:09.14  
                  33.67     1:09.14 (35.47)                                        
  8 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              1:16.80    1:10.40  
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
  9 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              1:16.98    1:11.25  
                  34.34     1:11.25 (36.91)                                        
 10 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:18.26    1:11.87  
                  35.77     1:11.87 (36.10)                                        
 11 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                1:19.19    1:13.14  
                  36.11     1:13.14 (37.03)                                        
 12 Allen, Isabelle A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.94    1:13.91  
                  35.64     1:13.91 (38.27)                                        
 13 Salahshour, Katherine E   15 PRGN-ST              1:14.21    1:14.79  
                  35.36     1:14.79 (39.43)                                        
 14 Buentello, Lola R         13 UN-SA-ST             1:16.03    1:14.94  
                  36.77     1:14.94 (38.17)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.20    1:15.97  
                  38.06     1:15.97 (37.91)                                        
 16 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.00    1:16.10  
                  36.06     1:16.10 (40.04)                                        
 17 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:19.61    1:16.17  
                  37.96     1:16.17 (38.21)                                        
 18 Asher, Abigail M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:17.14  
 19 Salvador, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.40    1:17.61  
                  36.33     1:17.61 (41.28)                                        
 20 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:20.31    1:17.88  
                  38.95     1:17.88 (38.93)                                        
 21 Nwaeze, KC C              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.15    1:18.66  
                  38.19     1:18.66 (40.47)                                        
 22 Simmons, Jacob T          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.01    1:21.19  
 23 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.66    1:21.57  
                  39.00     1:21.57 (42.57)                                        
 24 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.33    1:23.20  
 25 Maldonado, Laz            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.00    1:23.50  
                  38.67     1:23.50 (44.83)                                        
 26 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.52    1:23.84  
                  38.92     1:23.84 (44.92)                                        
 27 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:22.47    1:23.87  
                  42.88     1:23.87 (40.99)                                        
 28 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.95    1:26.13  
                  41.61     1:26.13 (44.52)                                        
 29 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST               1:29.79    1:27.36  
                  41.81     1:27.36 (45.55)                                        
 30 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST              1:18.12    1:27.40  
                  42.60     1:27.40 (44.80)                                        
 31 Fehlis, Luke C            13 PRGN-ST              1:30.99    1:28.77  
                  42.84     1:28.77 (45.93)                                        
 32 Gambrel, Lauren P         14 SYS-ST               1:20.48    1:28.86  
 33 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               1:32.20    1:32.22  
                  45.05     1:32.22 (47.17)                                        
 34 Coury, Caden J            15 WAVE-ST              1:38.98    1:40.96  
                  46.74     1:40.96 (54.22)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST               1:49.34    1:48.64  
                  51.64     1:48.64 (57.00)                                        
 -- Urbansky, Sarah O         14 UN-ST                1:23.68         DQ  
                  39.69          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.28         DQ  
                  37.92          DQ (39.05)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              2:16.99    2:24.55  
                  33.34     1:09.48 (36.14)     1:47.93 (38.45)     2:24.55 (36.62)
  2 Rudik, Ella M             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.31    2:27.46  
                  36.80     1:14.42 (37.62)     1:51.11 (36.69)     2:27.46 (36.35)
  3 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.21    2:27.83  
                  34.54     1:12.30 (37.76)     1:50.49 (38.19)     2:27.83 (37.34)
  4 Simmons, Lucas Z          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.00    2:29.91  
                  36.50     1:14.91 (38.41)     1:53.75 (38.84)     2:29.91 (36.16)
  5 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              2:39.47    2:31.81  
                  35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)     1:53.40 (39.74)     2:31.81 (38.41)
  6 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              2:50.66    2:33.73  
                  37.44     1:16.76 (39.32)     1:57.14 (40.38)     2:33.73 (36.59)
  7 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                3:09.19    2:39.02  
                  37.54     1:17.39 (39.85)     1:58.13 (40.74)     2:39.02 (40.89)
  8 Molina, Greg H            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.89    2:40.64  
                  38.41     1:18.60 (40.19)     1:59.72 (41.12)     2:40.64 (40.92)
  9 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              2:55.55    2:51.51  
                  40.13     1:23.59 (43.46)     2:08.07 (44.48)     2:51.51 (43.44)
 10 Fox, Aidan A              13 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.19    3:08.40  
 11 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      14 WAVE-ST              3:11.61    3:10.30  
                  43.22     1:31.79 (48.57)     2:21.62 (49.83)     3:10.30 (48.68)
 12 Okulicz, Evan M           13 WAVE-ST              3:15.37    3:10.88  
                  42.93     1:31.77 (48.84)     2:16.84 (45.07)     3:10.88 (54.04)
 -- Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.61         DQ  
                  40.07     1:22.10 (42.03)     2:05.98 (43.88)          DQ (43.97)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.66    1:11.31  
                  32.96     1:11.31 (38.35)                                        
  2 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.77    1:14.37  
                  35.10     1:14.37 (39.27)                                        
  3 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.41    1:14.78  
                  34.54     1:14.78 (40.24)                                        
  4 Engel, Jessica E          16 WAVE-ST              1:14.28    1:15.52  
                  35.86     1:15.52 (39.66)                                        
  5 Reising, Coletin D        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.90    1:16.46  
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)                                        
  6 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.07    1:20.68  
                  38.44     1:20.68 (42.24)                                        
  7 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.37    1:21.02  
                  38.31     1:21.02 (42.71)                                        
  8 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:29.98    1:23.71  
                  39.80     1:23.71 (43.91)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.91    1:24.20  
                  39.92     1:24.20 (44.28)                                        
 10 Lozano, Lauren O          15 WAVE-ST              1:21.95    1:24.26  
                  41.82     1:24.26 (42.44)                                        
 11 Buentello, Lola R         13 UN-SA-ST             1:24.60    1:25.74  
                  41.10     1:25.74 (44.64)                                        
 12 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:25.23    1:26.89  
                  41.40     1:26.89 (45.49)                                        
 13 McCammon, Jayden T        14 PRGN-ST              1:26.56    1:27.52  
                  42.22     1:27.52 (45.30)                                        
 14 Ivanov-Gomez, Valeria D   13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:28.15  
                  41.97     1:28.15 (46.18)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Gilian A         14 WAVE-ST              1:27.73    1:28.49  
                  43.64     1:28.49 (44.85)                                        
 16 Kidney, Mikayla I         14 PRGN-ST              1:35.38    1:29.07  
                  42.02     1:29.07 (47.05)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.42    1:29.70  
                  42.87     1:29.70 (46.83)                                        
 18 Coury, Caden J            15 WAVE-ST              1:27.67    1:30.29  
                  41.08     1:30.29 (49.21)                                        
 19 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.27    1:30.36  
                  42.95     1:30.36 (47.41)                                        
 20 Switaj, Zachary H         16 SYS-ST               1:32.44    1:30.66  
                  42.82     1:30.66 (47.84)                                        
 21 del Olmo, Allie           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.44    1:30.76  
                  44.56     1:30.76 (46.20)                                        
 22 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              1:33.06    1:31.29  
                  42.31     1:31.29 (48.98)                                        
 23 Molina, Dolores M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.01    1:31.54  
                  43.47     1:31.54 (48.07)                                        
 24 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.69    1:37.11  
                  46.60     1:37.11 (50.51)                                        
 25 Goar, Trisha R            21 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.72    1:44.14  
                  49.55     1:44.14 (54.59)                                        
 26 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST               1:46.11    1:44.49  
                  49.55     1:44.49 (54.94)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Natalia        13 SYS-ST               1:44.34    1:45.77  
                  51.76     1:45.77 (54.01)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Jillian A      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.01    1:46.93  
                  51.16     1:46.93 (55.77)                                        
 29 Berry, Angel A            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.36    1:50.69  
                  50.80     1:50.69 (59.89)                                        
 30 Puryear, Theresa J        13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:54.61  
                  54.75     1:54.61 (59.86)                                        
 31 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:49.82    2:02.47  
                  59.67   2:02.47 (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.53         DQ  
                  42.61          DQ (48.94)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.29    2:48.85  
                  36.80     1:20.27 (43.47)     2:05.11 (44.84)     2:48.85 (43.74)
  2 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              2:52.01    2:50.81  
                  38.53     1:22.44 (43.91)     2:07.01 (44.57)     2:50.81 (43.80)
  3 Batiz, Francesca G        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.50    2:51.45  
                  38.10     1:21.03 (42.93)     2:05.83 (44.80)     2:51.45 (45.62)
  4 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                3:22.19    3:05.40  
                  40.28     1:27.81 (47.53)     2:16.91 (49.10)     3:05.40 (48.49)
  5 Gonzalez, Luke E          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.19    3:07.59  
                  41.45     1:27.62 (46.17)     2:18.99 (51.37)     3:07.59 (48.60)
  6 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.24    3:11.02  
                  43.99     1:32.53 (48.54)     2:21.49 (48.96)     3:11.02 (49.53)
  7 Crouch, Kendal R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.21    3:28.86  
                                1:42.12 ( )     2:37.08 (54.96)     3:28.86 (51.78)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Matthew T         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.44    1:00.18  
                  26.65     1:00.18 (33.53)                                        
  2 Hollon, Colton L          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.61    1:02.11  
                  28.58     1:02.11 (33.53)                                        
  3 Williams, Aiden M         17 WAVE-ST              1:12.99    1:02.56  
                  28.74     1:02.56 (33.82)                                        
  4 Rudik, Ella M             15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.09    1:03.60  
                  30.38     1:03.60 (33.22)                                        
  5 Peter, Kendal R           17 WAVE-ST              1:05.73    1:05.01  
                  29.70     1:05.01 (35.31)                                        
  6 Moreno, Samira            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.78    1:08.61  
                  31.51     1:08.61 (37.10)                                        
  7 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              1:21.44    1:10.45  
                  32.08     1:10.45 (38.37)                                        
  8 Maldonado, Laz            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.31    1:11.08  
                  32.20     1:11.08 (38.88)                                        
  9 Buentello, Lola R         13 UN-SA-ST             1:14.37    1:15.54  
                  34.85     1:15.54 (40.69)                                        
 10 Allin, Rachel E           16 SYS-ST               1:16.48    1:15.96  
                  34.68     1:15.96 (41.28)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jared S           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.64    1:17.77  
                  34.92     1:17.77 (42.85)                                        
 12 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              1:22.42    1:19.27  
                  36.60     1:19.27 (42.67)                                        
 13 Fehlis, Luke C            13 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:20.42  
                  36.09     1:20.42 (44.33)                                        
 14 Salvador, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.14    1:20.68  
                  34.86     1:20.68 (45.82)                                        
 15 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:18.01    1:22.49  
                  36.90     1:22.49 (45.59)                                        
 16 Moreno, Alondra           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.01    1:26.70  
                  41.80     1:26.70 (44.90)                                        
 17 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST               1:29.60    1:26.90  
                  39.60     1:26.90 (47.30)                                        
 18 Urbansky, Sarah O         14 UN-ST                1:35.99    1:29.44  
                  39.99     1:29.44 (49.45)                                        
 19 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.29    1:32.92  
                  39.69     1:32.92 (53.23)                                        
 20 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:53.38    1:48.61  
                  49.63     1:48.61 (58.98)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalley, Daniel A          15 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:35.22  
                  32.81     1:10.80 (37.99)     1:52.72 (41.92)     2:35.22 (42.50)
  2 Rogers, Caleb N           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.78    2:36.14  
                  28.71     1:04.68 (35.97)     1:46.32 (41.64)     2:36.14 (49.82)
  3 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              2:36.82    2:38.16  
                  33.84                             1:56.51 ( )     2:38.16 (41.65)
  4 Dalley, David A           13 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:39.91  
                  32.85     1:12.50 (39.65)     1:55.89 (43.39)     2:39.91 (44.02)
  5 Fears, John John S        19 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.46    2:41.91  
                  33.05     1:12.19 (39.14)     1:55.24 (43.05)     2:41.91 (46.67)
 -- Nguyen, Alina             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.80         DQ  
                  35.28     1:16.76 (41.48)     2:00.22 (43.46)          DQ (44.66)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Alex K            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.79    2:24.59  
                  30.87     1:08.56 (37.69)     1:50.61 (42.05)     2:24.59 (33.98)
  2 Blair, Carson J           15 WAVE-ST              2:39.48    2:28.89  
                  30.52     1:08.57 (38.05)     1:54.43 (45.86)     2:28.89 (34.46)
  3 Olson, Dane W             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.64    2:32.95  
                  30.15     1:10.98 (40.83)     2:00.13 (49.15)     2:32.95 (32.82)
  4 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   16 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.77    2:33.84  
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)     1:57.75 (47.90)     2:33.84 (36.09)
  5 Dalley, Jonathan R        13 PRGN-ST              2:44.12    2:34.18  
                  32.20     1:11.13 (38.93)     2:00.13 (49.00)     2:34.18 (34.05)
  6 Buentello, Lola R         13 UN-SA-ST             2:58.26    2:35.18  
                  33.47     1:12.83 (39.36)     2:01.48 (48.65)     2:35.18 (33.70)
  7 Lacy, Dalton K            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.01    2:43.49  
                  35.23     1:14.74 (39.51)     2:08.32 (53.58)     2:43.49 (35.17)
  8 Puri, Krish               13 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    2:47.01  
                  35.98     1:18.59 (42.61)     2:11.59 (53.00)     2:47.01 (35.42)
  9 Allin, Rachel E           16 SYS-ST               2:48.97    2:47.58  
                  33.73     1:18.97 (45.24)     2:07.74 (48.77)     2:47.58 (39.84)
 10 Didier, Noah T            13 PRGN-ST              3:15.99    2:51.92  
                  37.10     1:20.29 (43.19)     2:11.97 (51.68)     2:51.92 (39.95)
 11 Gorman, Parker P          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.01    2:52.30  
                  36.12     1:19.27 (43.15)     2:13.08 (53.81)     2:52.30 (39.22)
 12 Okulicz, Evan M           13 WAVE-ST              3:18.34    2:56.28  
                1:22.71     2:16.52 (53.81)     2:56.28 (39.76)         2:56.28 ( )
 13 Elliott, Grayson G        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.29    2:56.38  
                  37.67     1:22.27 (44.60)     2:13.45 (51.18)     2:56.38 (42.93)
 14 Fehlis, Luke C            13 PRGN-ST              3:00.99    2:57.39  
                  33.70     1:21.69 (47.99)     2:17.19 (55.50)     2:57.39 (40.20)
 15 Gambrel, Lauren P         14 SYS-ST               3:10.05    3:06.87  
                  39.64     1:23.32 (43.68)   2:24.03 (1:00.71)     3:06.87 (42.84)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, James T          14 WAVE-ST              5:29.58    5:25.96  
                  34.48     1:16.49 (42.01)     2:00.09 (43.60)     2:41.98 (41.89)
        3:28.93 (46.95)     4:15.76 (46.83)     4:51.94 (36.18)     5:25.96 (34.02)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Split Time
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Diego           14 Alamo Area-ST             NT      30.47