2019 ST AAAA-NS October Open / 19-90
Northside ISD Aquatic Center - 10/19/2019 to 10/20/2019            
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST                26.20      27.24  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                27.37      27.31  
  3 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                  26.65      27.53  
  4 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST                28.08      27.79  
  5 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST                27.92      27.89  
  6 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST                27.27      28.15  
  7 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST                29.16      28.30  
  8 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                  29.14      28.37  
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                28.54      28.71  
 10 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST                29.03      28.84  
 11 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                29.59      29.24  
 12 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST                29.32      29.42  
 12 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                30.06      29.42  
 14 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST                33.11      29.44  
 15 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                29.43      29.46  
 16 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST                29.16      29.76  
 17 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST                31.19      29.88  
 18 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                30.87      30.25  
 19 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST                30.80      30.33  
 20 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST                31.73      30.43  
 21 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST                32.13      30.57  
 22 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                30.69      30.62  
 23 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST                32.16      30.70  
 24 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST                31.01      30.78  
 25 Escobar, Rhea H           12 AAAA-ST                35.19      31.14  
 26 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                35.16      31.21  
 27 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                30.85      31.37  
 28 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST                31.48      31.46  
 29 Gomez, Cassie J           12 AAAA-ST                33.32      31.47  
 30 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                29.79      31.58  
 31 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                31.99      31.61  
 32 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST                34.15      31.63  
 33 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST                33.27      31.69  
 34 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST                35.24      31.85  
 35 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                48.09      31.89  
 36 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST                35.44      31.97  
 37 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST                33.08      32.03  
 38 Teeters, Ruby S           10 NTRO-ST                33.33      32.14  
 39 Perez, Claudia H          12 AAAA-ST                33.29      32.19  
 40 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST                32.91      32.21  
 41 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                33.41      32.35  
 42 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST                32.88      32.36  
 43 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST                32.51      32.37  
 44 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                32.32      32.40  
 45 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST                32.84      32.63  
 46 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST                31.34      32.64  
 47 Teitelman, Avery E        11 NTRO-ST                37.11      32.65  
 48 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST                32.94      32.68  
 49 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                31.80      32.70  
 50 Kim, Katie                12 AAAA-ST                33.15      32.74  
 51 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                33.46      32.75  
 52 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST                33.72      32.77  
 52 Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST                33.17      32.77  
 54 Estipona, Stella R        11 NTRO-ST                30.09      32.94  
 55 Silva, Melissa C          11 NTRO-ST                33.24      33.00  
 56 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                33.00      33.01  
 57 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST                34.17      33.12  
 58 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                34.66      33.16  
 58 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST                32.71      33.16  
 60 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                35.66      33.25  
 61 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST                34.86      33.37  
 62 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST                34.10      33.44  
 63 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST                35.63      33.49  
 64 Diener, Julia T           11 NTRO-ST                36.82      33.53  
 65 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                33.38      33.59  
 66 Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST                35.66      33.61  
 67 Miller, Katelyn R         12 AAAA-ST                37.31      33.64  
 68 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                36.11      33.76  
 69 Ashworth, Megan M         11 AAAA-ST                39.05      33.83  
 70 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                  34.20      34.15  
 71 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST                34.23      34.24  
 72 Higgins, Sophia M         11 NTRO-ST                33.79      34.30  
 73 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST                33.03      34.36  
 73 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                38.60      34.36  
 75 Mucker, Audrey M          12 AAAA-ST                35.35      34.44  
 76 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                34.31      34.55  
 77 Sandoval, Celeste I       11 AAAA-ST                35.75      34.57  
 78 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                34.79      34.88  
 79 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                34.73      35.26  
 80 Barickman, Sofia R        12 AAAA-ST                33.01      35.31  
 81 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                41.73      35.35  
 82 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 AAAA-ST                44.21      35.43  
 83 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST                35.81      35.61  
 84 Li, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST                36.15      35.72  
 85 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                36.76      35.74  
 86 Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F     10 NTRO-ST                35.57      35.83  
 87 Camarillo, Shia G         10 AAAA-ST                40.91      36.04  
 88 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST                41.85      36.20  
 89 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST                34.28      36.24  
 90 Zuniga, Romina            12 AAAA-ST                37.58      36.57  
 91 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST                40.78      36.62  
 92 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                  35.21      36.97  
 93 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                38.83      36.99  
 94 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST                38.28      37.05  
 95 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                44.85      37.07  
 96 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 37.56      37.20  
 97 Carroll, Addison Z        12 WWAC-ST                40.68      37.26  
 98 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST                36.44      37.72  
 99 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                36.51      37.94  
100 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                37.61      37.97  
101 Evans, Mimi M              9 AAAA-ST                42.68      38.00  
101 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST                37.37      38.00  
103 De Fex, Maria J           10 NTRO-ST                37.64      38.04  
104 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST                35.76      38.05  
105 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST                35.65      38.44  
106 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST                39.38      38.57  
107 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                38.91      38.59  
108 Roy, Ryane R              11 AAAA-ST                39.93      38.61  
109 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                40.85      38.69  
110 Smith, Kamryn E           11 AAAA-ST                41.42      38.71  
111 Navarro, Ebril N          12 AAAA-ST                40.62      38.95  
112 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                38.52      39.15  
112 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                42.77      39.15  
114 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST                43.38      39.19  
115 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST                41.21      39.34  
116 Calk, Sophia E            11 AAAA-ST                45.99      39.49  
117 Schultz, JoJo E           12 AAAA-ST                44.00      39.64  
118 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                42.39      39.78  
119 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                52.24      40.12  
120 Hayes, Julia G            10 NTRO-ST                40.07      40.55  
121 Rogers, Livy B             7 AAAA-ST                38.13      40.66  
122 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST                47.03      40.71  
123 Louder-King, Addison P    12 SYS-ST                 48.92      41.09  
124 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST                41.12      41.11  
125 Matthews, Mallory L       11 NTRO-ST                41.21      41.27  
126 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST                41.65      41.29  
127 Waller, Addison R         11 NTRO-ST                47.60      41.68  
128 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST                43.87      41.69  
128 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                40.90      41.69  
130 Espinosa, Lina E           9 NTRO-ST                56.01      41.87  
131 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST                47.69      41.88  
132 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST                45.25      41.89  
133 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST                41.33      41.95  
134 Wasmus, Lauren R           9 AAAA-ST                44.45      42.31  
135 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                43.48      42.44  
136 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST                47.47      42.55  
137 Becerra, Addison R        11 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.69  
138 Pease, Piper L             9 WWAC-ST                51.63      42.77  
139 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST                45.36      42.79  
140 Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST                41.56      43.12  
141 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST                45.57      43.36  
142 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST                41.75      43.79  
143 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 47.07      44.12  
144 Flowers, Katy K           11 WWAC-ST                45.99      44.35  
145 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST                41.99      44.71  
146 Chabane, Heba C           10 NTRO-ST                48.67      44.73  
147 Parker, Savannah M        10 AAAA-ST                46.99      45.60  
148 Nevarez, Giulie D          9 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      45.92  
149 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 AAAA-ST                46.20      46.97  
150 Montgomery, Alexandra K   11 AAAA-ST                43.22      47.01  
151 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST                45.49      48.06  
152 Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST                47.55      48.20  
153 Womack, Lainey G           9 AAAA-ST                46.20      48.63  
154 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST                48.70      48.95  
155 Merrell, Laney A           9 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      49.24  
156 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST                46.63      49.39  
157 Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST                46.62      49.69  
158 Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST                48.05      50.34  
159 Maciarz, Maya G            9 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      51.03  
160 Young, Nydia M             9 AAAA-ST              1:30.00      51.47  
161 King, Evelyn J             7 AAAA-ST                47.67      51.50  
162 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST                56.53      53.33  
163 Mohan, Anagha K            9 NTRO-ST                58.10      56.24  
164 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                44.37      56.43  
165 Schaefer, Elliot L         7 NTRO-ST                57.55      58.92  
166 Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST              1:04.52    1:04.32  
167 Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:07.16  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                57.75      59.12  
                  27.94       59.12 (31.18)                                        
  2 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:00.55      59.98  
                  28.86       59.98 (31.12)                                        
  3 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST              1:01.17    1:00.13  
                  29.01     1:00.13 (31.12)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:01.81    1:00.92  
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)                                        
  5 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST              1:00.28    1:01.10  
                  29.03     1:01.10 (32.07)                                        
  6 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              1:01.26    1:02.08  
                  30.13     1:02.08 (31.95)                                        
  7 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:04.87    1:03.76  
                  31.00     1:03.76 (32.76)                                        
  8 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:03.38    1:04.26  
                  30.76     1:04.26 (33.50)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST              1:06.01    1:05.64  
                  32.01     1:05.64 (33.63)                                        
 10 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:06.73    1:05.91  
                  31.75     1:05.91 (34.16)                                        
 11 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              1:07.21    1:06.48  
                  31.83     1:06.48 (34.65)                                        
 12 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST              1:13.18    1:07.05  
                  31.91     1:07.05 (35.14)                                        
 13 Masri, Violet G           11 UN-ST                1:08.90    1:07.29  
                  31.94     1:07.29 (35.35)                                        
 14 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              1:08.27    1:07.55  
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)                                        
 15 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              1:11.03    1:07.56  
                  32.74     1:07.56 (34.82)                                        
 16 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:09.80    1:07.83  
                  32.67     1:07.83 (35.16)                                        
 17 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:09.53    1:07.99  
                  33.02     1:07.99 (34.97)                                        
 18 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST              1:03.38    1:08.08  
                  32.32     1:08.08 (35.76)                                        
 19 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:08.54    1:08.13  
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)                                        
 20 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              1:04.68    1:08.28  
                  32.24     1:08.28 (36.04)                                        
 21 Teeters, Ruby S           10 NTRO-ST              1:12.73    1:08.76  
                  33.36     1:08.76 (35.40)                                        
 22 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:12.46    1:09.37  
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
 23 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.88    1:09.59  
                  33.41     1:09.59 (36.18)                                        
 24 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST              1:20.25    1:10.20  
                  34.63     1:10.20 (35.57)                                        
 25 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:10.28  
                  33.74     1:10.28 (36.54)                                        
 26 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:09.26    1:10.35  
                  34.31     1:10.35 (36.04)                                        
 27 Dowdy, Addy L             12 NTRO-ST              1:07.71    1:10.45  
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
 28 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:11.07    1:10.48  
                  33.07     1:10.48 (37.41)                                        
 29 Estipona, Stella R        11 NTRO-ST              1:03.00    1:10.55  
                  33.03     1:10.55 (37.52)                                        
 30 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.54    1:10.77  
                  34.29     1:10.77 (36.48)                                        
 31 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:13.33    1:11.71  
                  33.32     1:11.71 (38.39)                                        
 32 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.39    1:11.83  
                  34.66     1:11.83 (37.17)                                        
 33 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST              1:16.02    1:11.88  
                  35.48     1:11.88 (36.40)                                        
 34 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:19.35    1:12.09  
                  34.45     1:12.09 (37.64)                                        
 35 Eun, Julia C              12 NTRO-ST              1:13.59    1:12.19  
                  34.08     1:12.19 (38.11)                                        
 36 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST               1:14.79    1:12.57  
                  36.28     1:12.57 (36.29)                                        
 37 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              1:13.69    1:12.58  
                  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)                                        
 38 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:12.71    1:12.72  
                  33.68     1:12.72 (39.04)                                        
 39 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              1:19.44    1:12.74  
                  35.07     1:12.74 (37.67)                                        
 40 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST              1:13.13    1:12.78  
                  33.85     1:12.78 (38.93)                                        
 41 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:17.64    1:13.12  
                  35.59     1:13.12 (37.53)                                        
 42 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              1:12.14    1:13.20  
                  34.78     1:13.20 (38.42)                                        
 43 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              1:15.17    1:13.36  
                  35.52     1:13.36 (37.84)                                        
 44 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:17.89    1:13.65  
                  36.30     1:13.65 (37.35)                                        
 45 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              1:16.68    1:14.49  
                  36.59     1:14.49 (37.90)                                        
 45 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 AAAA-ST              1:12.84    1:14.49  
                  35.36     1:14.49 (39.13)                                        
 47 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:13.89    1:14.87  
                  36.14     1:14.87 (38.73)                                        
 48 Higgins, Sophia M         11 NTRO-ST              1:16.02    1:15.06  
                  35.20     1:15.06 (39.86)                                        
 49 Singletary, Mia K         12 NTRO-ST              1:57.25    1:15.53  
                  35.65     1:15.53 (39.88)                                        
 50 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              1:12.07    1:15.55  
                  35.29     1:15.55 (40.26)                                        
 51 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:09.95    1:15.64  
                  35.57     1:15.64 (40.07)                                        
 52 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:18.70    1:15.82  
                  35.43     1:15.82 (40.39)                                        
 53 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:24.45    1:16.67  
                  38.19     1:16.67 (38.48)                                        
 54 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              1:20.62    1:16.80  
                  37.41     1:16.80 (39.39)                                        
 55 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:17.07  
                  36.85     1:17.07 (40.22)                                        
 56 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              1:22.82    1:18.50  
                  37.05     1:18.50 (41.45)                                        
 57 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              1:17.27    1:19.22  
                  37.60     1:19.22 (41.62)                                        
 58 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:20.52    1:20.80  
                  38.36     1:20.80 (42.44)                                        
 59 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 AAAA-ST              1:35.21    1:20.97  
                  39.19     1:20.97 (41.78)                                        
 60 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:23.90    1:21.53  
                  38.08     1:21.53 (43.45)                                        
 61 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:40.46    1:21.98  
                  39.00     1:21.98 (42.98)                                        
 62 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 AAAA-ST              1:25.37    1:22.07  
                  38.81     1:22.07 (43.26)                                        
 63 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST              1:28.71    1:22.10  
                  37.31     1:22.10 (44.79)                                        
 64 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:24.13    1:22.25  
                  39.29     1:22.25 (42.96)                                        
 65 Lopez, Mia C              11 NTRO-ST              1:20.82    1:22.31  
                  38.64     1:22.31 (43.67)                                        
 66 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                1:23.61    1:22.89  
                  38.09     1:22.89 (44.80)                                        
 67 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:29.90    1:23.82  
                  39.58     1:23.82 (44.24)                                        
 68 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:25.80    1:23.91  
                  40.37     1:23.91 (43.54)                                        
 69 Bhadra, Uma               12 NTRO-ST              1:19.19    1:23.97  
                  37.40     1:23.97 (46.57)                                        
 70 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST              1:20.99    1:24.00  
                  41.95     1:24.00 (42.05)                                        
 71 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              1:46.99    1:24.40  
                  39.61     1:24.40 (44.79)                                        
 72 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:22.56    1:24.45  
                  41.26     1:24.45 (43.19)                                        
 73 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:20.31    1:24.49  
                  39.20     1:24.49 (45.29)                                        
 74 De Fex, Maria J           10 NTRO-ST              1:24.74    1:25.19  
                  39.11     1:25.19 (46.08)                                        
 75 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST              1:33.98    1:26.14  
                  39.93     1:26.14 (46.21)                                        
 76 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.69    1:26.19  
                  41.03     1:26.19 (45.16)                                        
 77 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              1:32.80    1:26.20  
                  38.98     1:26.20 (47.22)                                        
 78 Garcia, Xia B              9 AAAA-ST              1:28.00    1:26.40  
                  39.01     1:26.40 (47.39)                                        
 79 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:26.65  
                  41.19     1:26.65 (45.46)                                        
 80 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                1:21.86    1:26.71  
                  41.23     1:26.71 (45.48)                                        
 81 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:47.09    1:28.06  
                  43.66     1:28.06 (44.40)                                        
 82 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              1:29.71    1:29.41  
                  40.59     1:29.41 (48.82)                                        
 83 Roy, Ryane R              11 AAAA-ST              1:38.36    1:30.69  
                  41.64     1:30.69 (49.05)                                        
 84 Hunter, Margaret O         9 AAAA-ST              1:37.12    1:31.85  
                  43.40     1:31.85 (48.45)                                        
 85 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST              1:28.99    1:32.48  
                  41.73     1:32.48 (50.75)                                        
 86 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST              1:30.99    1:32.84  
                  43.95     1:32.84 (48.89)                                        
 87 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:33.96  
                  43.98     1:33.96 (49.98)                                        
 88 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST              1:43.84    1:35.41  
                  44.90     1:35.41 (50.51)                                        
 89 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:35.57  
                  43.17     1:35.57 (52.40)                                        
 90 Sydykova, Jasmine A        9 NTRO-ST              1:45.15    1:36.18  
 91 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST              1:28.99    1:36.51  
                  44.03     1:36.51 (52.48)                                        
 92 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST              1:42.23    1:38.10  
                  46.82     1:38.10 (51.28)                                        
 93 Evans, Allie C            10 AAAA-ST              1:40.33    1:40.52  
                  46.11     1:40.52 (54.41)                                        
 94 Becerra, Addison R        11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:41.54  
                  47.21     1:41.54 (54.33)                                        
 95 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              1:41.15    1:43.71  
                  47.59     1:43.71 (56.12)                                        
 96 Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST              2:04.87    1:44.28  
                  48.55     1:44.28 (55.73)                                        
 97 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              1:59.99    1:45.22  
 98 Dearmond, Elise M          9 AAAA-ST              1:43.24    1:45.46  
 99 Howell, Vivi M             8 NTRO-ST              2:02.25    1:45.72  
                  48.60     1:45.72 (57.12)                                        
100 Trevino, Chloe I          10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:47.78  
                  51.06     1:47.78 (56.72)                                        
101 Hayes, Julia G            10 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:49.05  
102 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              1:49.49    1:49.58  
                  50.97     1:49.58 (58.61)                                        
103 Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              1:59.99    1:49.85  
                  51.36     1:49.85 (58.49)                                        
104 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST              1:45.15    1:51.64  
                  50.97   1:51.64 (1:00.67)                                        
105 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               1:50.50    1:55.30  
106 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:05.00    2:01.96  
107 Alpatova, Liza A           9 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:03.15  
                2:03.46         2:03.15 ( )                                        
108 Lane, Emma G              10 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    2:03.27  
                  55.71   2:03.27 (1:07.56)                                        
109 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST              1:50.59    2:03.70  
                  55.41   2:03.70 (1:08.29)                                        
110 Schaefer, Elliot L         7 NTRO-ST              2:09.89    2:14.85  
                1:02.84   2:14.85 (1:12.01)                                        
111 Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:16.23  
112 Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:23.91  
                1:08.51   2:23.91 (1:15.40)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:08.50    2:10.14  
                  29.46     1:01.95 (32.49)     1:36.24 (34.29)     2:10.14 (33.90)
  2 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              2:21.91    2:10.85  
                  29.77     1:03.67 (33.90)     1:37.72 (34.05)     2:10.85 (33.13)
  3 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              2:21.19    2:11.02  
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)     1:37.55 (34.29)     2:11.02 (33.47)
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              2:12.47    2:11.48  
                  30.14     1:03.87 (33.73)     1:37.91 (34.04)     2:11.48 (33.57)
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              2:05.96    2:11.64  
                  30.57     1:04.41 (33.84)     1:40.30 (35.89)     2:11.64 (31.34)
  6 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST              2:12.75    2:12.04  
                  29.99     1:03.57 (33.58)     1:38.36 (34.79)     2:12.04 (33.68)
  7 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              2:15.68    2:13.44  
                  29.78     1:03.29 (33.51)     1:38.66 (35.37)     2:13.44 (34.78)
  8 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:15.83    2:15.03  
                  31.36     1:05.84 (34.48)     1:41.05 (35.21)     2:15.03 (33.98)
  9 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              2:11.32    2:16.38  
 10 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              2:17.84    2:16.72  
                  31.24     1:04.80 (33.56)     1:40.45 (35.65)     2:16.72 (36.27)
 11 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:12.46    2:17.34  
                  30.87     1:06.10 (35.23)     1:42.25 (36.15)     2:17.34 (35.09)
 12 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              2:18.69    2:17.95  
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:42.46 (36.00)     2:17.95 (35.49)
 13 Maciarz, Lola M           11 NTRO-ST              2:29.09    2:18.06  
                  31.99     1:07.20 (35.21)     1:43.38 (36.18)     2:18.06 (34.68)
 14 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              2:31.73    2:19.03  
                  31.55     1:05.91 (34.36)     1:42.09 (36.18)     2:19.03 (36.94)
 15 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              2:23.18    2:21.19  
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)     1:44.14 (36.90)     2:21.19 (37.05)
 16 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:22.17    2:21.38  
                  30.92     1:06.61 (35.69)     1:44.11 (37.50)     2:21.38 (37.27)
 17 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              2:30.28    2:22.21  
 18 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              2:27.36    2:23.54  
                  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)     1:46.87 (38.37)     2:23.54 (36.67)
 19 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              2:31.65    2:23.96  
                  33.01     1:10.59 (37.58)     1:48.02 (37.43)     2:23.96 (35.94)
 20 Teeters, Ruby S           10 NTRO-ST              2:29.85    2:25.23  
                  33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)     1:48.69 (37.84)     2:25.23 (36.54)
 21 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:37.75    2:25.35  
                  33.51     1:11.72 (38.21)     1:49.76 (38.04)     2:25.35 (35.59)
 22 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              2:38.19    2:26.61  
                  32.69     1:09.65 (36.96)     1:48.88 (39.23)     2:26.61 (37.73)
 23 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              2:29.31    2:26.86  
                  34.13     1:11.30 (37.17)     1:49.93 (38.63)     2:26.86 (36.93)
 24 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              2:30.95    2:26.98  
                  33.10     1:10.67 (37.57)     1:49.26 (38.59)     2:26.98 (37.72)
 25 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              2:29.51    2:27.11  
                  33.27     1:10.90 (37.63)     1:49.68 (38.78)     2:27.11 (37.43)
 26 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              2:24.62    2:28.48  
                  33.79     1:11.28 (37.49)   2:28.48 (1:17.20)                    
 27 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              2:54.77    2:29.25  
                  31.79     1:10.08 (38.29)     1:49.64 (39.56)     2:29.25 (39.61)
 28 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              2:33.03    2:30.00  
                  33.56     1:12.00 (38.44)     1:51.70 (39.70)     2:30.00 (38.30)
 29 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              2:33.96    2:30.35  
                  34.10     1:12.27 (38.17)     1:52.37 (40.10)     2:30.35 (37.98)
 30 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              2:28.14    2:31.96  
                  32.37     1:10.66 (38.29)     1:51.91 (41.25)     2:31.96 (40.05)
 31 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST              2:34.88    2:33.28  
                  35.62     1:14.49 (38.87)     1:54.87 (40.38)     2:33.28 (38.41)
 32 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              2:40.34    2:35.75  
                  33.57     1:13.21 (39.64)     1:55.03 (41.82)     2:35.75 (40.72)
 33 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:38.13    2:36.75  
                  35.19     1:14.78 (39.59)     1:56.33 (41.55)     2:36.75 (40.42)
 34 Escobar, Rhea H           12 AAAA-ST              2:45.19    2:37.12  
                  35.05     1:14.65 (39.60)     1:56.33 (41.68)     2:37.12 (40.79)
 35 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST              2:38.86    2:37.70  
                  35.14     1:15.24 (40.10)     1:57.52 (42.28)     2:37.70 (40.18)
 36 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              3:12.38    2:39.16  
                  36.25     1:17.93 (41.68)     2:00.17 (42.24)     2:39.16 (38.99)
 37 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              3:06.44    2:40.49  
                  36.26     1:17.83 (41.57)     2:01.14 (43.31)     2:40.49 (39.35)
 38 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              2:46.88    2:40.57  
                  36.83     1:16.83 (40.00)     1:59.08 (42.25)     2:40.57 (41.49)
 39 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              2:53.13    2:41.78  
                  34.01     1:15.10 (41.09)     1:59.77 (44.67)     2:41.78 (42.01)
 40 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              3:09.66    2:42.24  
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)     2:02.09 (43.64)     2:42.24 (40.15)
 41 Gomez, Cassie J           12 AAAA-ST              2:55.19    2:42.35  
                  34.34     1:14.37 (40.03)     1:57.86 (43.49)     2:42.35 (44.49)
 42 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              2:44.51    2:42.62  
                  35.38     1:17.21 (41.83)     2:00.91 (43.70)     2:42.62 (41.71)
 43 Montgomery, Grace A       12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:42.65  
                  32.99                             2:00.00 ( )     2:42.65 (42.65)
 44 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              2:37.55    2:42.68  
                  35.52     1:17.60 (42.08)     2:00.59 (42.99)     2:42.68 (42.09)
 45 Kim, Katie                12 AAAA-ST              2:51.45    2:43.06  
                  34.75     1:15.64 (40.89)     1:59.86 (44.22)     2:43.06 (43.20)
 46 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST              2:54.25    2:45.05  
                  36.47     1:19.13 (42.66)     2:03.70 (44.57)     2:45.05 (41.35)
 47 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              2:47.35    2:45.90  
                  37.99     1:21.57 (43.58)     2:03.92 (42.35)     2:45.90 (41.98)
 48 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              2:40.17    2:46.54  
                  37.70     1:20.93 (43.23)     2:05.17 (44.24)     2:46.54 (41.37)
 49 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              2:44.11    2:46.80  
                  38.70     1:21.66 (42.96)   2:46.80 (1:25.14)                    
 50 Barickman, Sofia R        12 AAAA-ST              2:40.25    2:47.03  
                  38.13     1:21.62 (43.49)     2:05.66 (44.04)     2:47.03 (41.37)
 51 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              2:49.84    2:48.80  
 52 Mucker, Audrey M          12 AAAA-ST              2:55.13    2:49.53  
                  36.10     1:19.79 (43.69)   2:49.53 (1:29.74)                    
 53 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST              3:15.19    2:49.77  
                                1:18.92 ( )   2:49.77 (1:30.85)                    
 54 Higgins, Sophia M         11 NTRO-ST              2:54.04    2:50.24  
                  35.95     1:18.51 (42.56)     2:05.93 (47.42)     2:50.24 (44.31)
 55 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST              3:05.34    2:54.64  
                  38.92     1:24.68 (45.76)     2:12.52 (47.84)     2:54.64 (42.12)
 56 Ashworth, Megan M         11 AAAA-ST              3:15.19    2:55.23  
                  36.80     1:21.88 (45.08)     2:09.68 (47.80)     2:55.23 (45.55)
 57 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              3:18.27    2:55.82  
                  37.96     1:22.66 (44.70)     2:09.26 (46.60)     2:55.82 (46.56)
 58 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST              3:22.68    2:56.26  
                  38.13     1:23.22 (45.09)     2:10.71 (47.49)     2:56.26 (45.55)
 59 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                2:52.59    2:56.93  
                  40.43     1:27.23 (46.80)     2:13.64 (46.41)     2:56.93 (43.29)
 60 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              2:59.77    2:58.58  
                  41.78     1:27.26 (45.48)     2:14.00 (46.74)     2:58.58 (44.58)
 61 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              3:11.03    2:59.78  
                  40.55     1:26.64 (46.09)     2:15.12 (48.48)     2:59.78 (44.66)
 62 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              3:01.97    3:00.73  
                  39.83     1:26.41 (46.58)     2:14.49 (48.08)     3:00.73 (46.24)
 63 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST              3:07.18    3:01.48  
                  39.96     1:27.49 (47.53)     2:16.37 (48.88)     3:01.48 (45.11)
 64 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              3:02.60    3:06.51  
                  40.37     1:29.67 (49.30)     2:19.33 (49.66)     3:06.51 (47.18)
 65 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              3:33.05    3:08.06  
                  41.65     1:29.84 (48.19)     2:19.09 (49.25)     3:08.06 (48.97)
 66 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              3:19.35    3:11.84  
                  41.43     1:30.04 (48.61)     2:21.29 (51.25)     3:11.84 (50.55)
 67 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:12.43  
                  42.46     1:33.39 (50.93)     2:25.63 (52.24)     3:12.43 (46.80)
 68 Camarillo, Shia G         10 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:13.30  
                  39.73     1:28.47 (48.74)     2:22.84 (54.37)     3:13.30 (50.46)
 69 Smith, Kamryn E           11 AAAA-ST              3:39.90    3:13.49  
                  40.89     1:30.67 (49.78)     2:23.31 (52.64)     3:13.49 (50.18)
 70 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST              3:15.99    3:20.03  
                  45.68     1:39.50 (53.82)     2:32.03 (52.53)     3:20.03 (48.00)
 71 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:23.73  
                  44.42     1:36.54 (52.12)     2:31.46 (54.92)     3:23.73 (52.27)
 72 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST              3:40.99    3:25.76  
                  43.81     1:37.10 (53.29)   3:25.76 (1:48.66)                    
 73 Sandoval, Celeste I       11 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:29.51  
                                                    2:37.70 ( )     3:29.51 (51.81)
 74 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST              3:46.91    3:36.87  
                  46.37     1:41.85 (55.48)     2:40.30 (58.45)     3:36.87 (56.57)
 75 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              3:52.04    3:37.24  
                  44.64     1:44.26 (59.62)     2:40.51 (56.25)     3:37.24 (56.73)
 76 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST              4:15.00    3:37.59  
                  50.08     1:47.58 (57.50)     2:43.18 (55.60)     3:37.59 (54.41)
 77 Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST              3:36.75    3:38.26  
                  50.18     1:47.44 (57.26)     2:43.82 (56.38)     3:38.26 (54.44)
 78 Wasmus, Lauren R           9 AAAA-ST              3:43.00    3:38.60  
                  45.64     1:42.09 (56.45)     2:40.61 (58.52)     3:38.60 (57.99)
 79 Parker, Savannah M        10 AAAA-ST              3:21.99    3:38.78  
                  45.08     1:43.72 (58.64)   3:38.78 (1:55.06)                    
 80 Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST              3:19.19    3:45.93  
                  48.29   1:48.62 (1:00.33)   2:51.25 (1:02.63)     3:45.93 (54.68)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              5:40.18    5:43.50  
                  30.84     1:04.92 (34.08)     1:39.37 (34.45)     2:13.80 (34.43)
        2:49.18 (35.38)     3:24.27 (35.09)     3:59.83 (35.56)     4:35.40 (35.57)
        5:09.73 (34.33)     5:43.50 (33.77)                                        
  2 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              5:55.28    5:46.90  
                  31.70     1:06.24 (34.54)     1:41.55 (35.31)     2:17.36 (35.81)
        2:52.34 (34.98)     3:27.56 (35.22)     4:02.69 (35.13)     4:38.06 (35.37)
        5:13.29 (35.23)     5:46.90 (33.61)                                        
  3 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              5:48.09    5:47.01  
                  31.13     1:05.26 (34.13)     1:40.39 (35.13)     2:15.65 (35.26)
        2:51.24 (35.59)     3:26.48 (35.24)     4:02.11 (35.63)     4:37.47 (35.36)
        5:13.03 (35.56)     5:47.01 (33.98)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              6:01.42    5:52.44  
                  30.95     1:05.60 (34.65)     1:40.67 (35.07)     2:16.46 (35.79)
        2:52.31 (35.85)     3:28.54 (36.23)     4:04.75 (36.21)     4:40.96 (36.21)
        5:17.47 (36.51)     5:52.44 (34.97)                                        
  5 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              6:17.25    5:54.96  
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:40.90 (35.63)     2:17.63 (36.73)
        2:54.20 (36.57)     3:30.68 (36.48)     4:07.29 (36.61)     4:43.92 (36.63)
        5:20.24 (36.32)     5:54.96 (34.72)                                        
  6 Maciarz, Lola M           11 NTRO-ST              6:05.00    6:01.63  
                  31.79     1:06.64 (34.85)     1:42.52 (35.88)     2:19.61 (37.09)
        2:57.20 (37.59)     3:34.67 (37.47)     4:12.45 (37.78)     4:49.63 (37.18)
        5:26.80 (37.17)     6:01.63 (34.83)                                        
  7 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              6:09.35    6:05.42  
                  32.34     1:08.21 (35.87)     1:45.80 (37.59)     2:23.40 (37.60)
        3:01.08 (37.68)     3:38.59 (37.51)     4:16.54 (37.95)     4:53.93 (37.39)
        5:30.73 (36.80)     6:05.42 (34.69)                                        
  8 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              6:12.27    6:09.91  
                  31.26     1:06.77 (35.51)     1:44.18 (37.41)     2:22.26 (38.08)
        3:00.46 (38.20)     3:39.19 (38.73)     4:17.22 (38.03)     4:55.78 (38.56)
        5:34.10 (38.32)     6:09.91 (35.81)                                        
  9 Teeters, Ruby S           10 NTRO-ST              6:35.75    6:14.90  
                  33.83     1:11.66 (37.83)     1:50.26 (38.60)     2:28.17 (37.91)
        3:06.66 (38.49)     3:44.93 (38.27)     4:23.20 (38.27)     5:01.00 (37.80)
        5:38.84 (37.84)     6:14.90 (36.06)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              6:21.00    6:19.50  
                  34.27     1:11.61 (37.34)     1:49.56 (37.95)     2:28.80 (39.24)
        3:07.57 (38.77)     3:47.21 (39.64)     4:25.92 (38.71)     5:04.95 (39.03)
        5:43.59 (38.64)     6:19.50 (35.91)                                        
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              6:24.51    6:21.31  
                  32.78     1:09.25 (36.47)     1:47.76 (38.51)     2:26.91 (39.15)
        3:05.53 (38.62)     3:44.60 (39.07)     4:24.22 (39.62)     5:04.02 (39.80)
        5:43.00 (38.98)     6:21.31 (38.31)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              6:45.00    6:30.85  
                  36.35     1:15.11 (38.76)     1:55.11 (40.00)     2:35.53 (40.42)
        3:15.22 (39.69)     3:55.81 (40.59)     4:36.71 (40.90)     5:16.15 (39.44)
        5:54.62 (38.47)     6:30.85 (36.23)                                        
 13 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              6:26.74    6:33.43  
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:51.69 (40.14)     2:32.10 (40.41)
        3:12.83 (40.73)     3:54.00 (41.17)     4:34.51 (40.51)     5:15.51 (41.00)
        5:55.65 (40.14)     6:33.43 (37.78)                                        
 14 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              6:30.00    6:38.70  
                  34.60     1:13.88 (39.28)     1:53.87 (39.99)     2:34.80 (40.93)
        3:16.42 (41.62)     3:57.85 (41.43)     4:39.44 (41.59)     5:20.95 (41.51)
        6:01.05 (40.10)     6:38.70 (37.65)                                        
 15 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              6:48.47    6:46.29  
                  36.02     1:16.96 (40.94)     1:58.58 (41.62)     2:40.31 (41.73)
        3:21.35 (41.04)     4:02.68 (41.33)     4:43.96 (41.28)     5:25.29 (41.33)
        6:07.81 (42.52)     6:46.29 (38.48)                                        
 16 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              7:09.09    6:47.38  
                  36.22     1:16.36 (40.14)     1:58.09 (41.73)     2:40.78 (42.69)
        3:22.43 (41.65)     4:03.94 (41.51)     4:44.70 (40.76)     5:26.62 (41.92)
        6:08.99 (42.37)     6:47.38 (38.39)                                        
 17 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    6:55.77  
                  35.79     1:16.90 (41.11)     1:58.70 (41.80)     2:41.31 (42.61)
        3:23.57 (42.26)     4:06.40 (42.83)     4:49.81 (43.41)     5:34.00 (44.19)
        6:16.69 (42.69)     6:55.77 (39.08)                                        
 18 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST              8:35.99    7:32.88  
                  39.12     1:22.85 (43.73)     2:09.07 (46.22)     2:56.09 (47.02)
        3:42.48 (46.39)     4:29.56 (47.08)     5:16.11 (46.55)     6:03.40 (47.29)
        6:49.47 (46.07)     7:32.88 (43.41)                                        
 19 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              8:30.99    8:19.69  
                  41.64     1:30.21 (48.57)     2:20.57 (50.36)     3:12.15 (51.58)
        4:04.37 (52.22)     4:53.88 (49.51)     5:47.49 (53.61)     6:39.53 (52.04)
        7:30.85 (51.32)     8:19.69 (48.84)                                        
 20 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                9:30.83    9:21.14  
                  50.19     1:46.91 (56.72)     2:45.04 (58.13)     3:42.37 (57.33)
        4:40.28 (57.91)     5:37.61 (57.33)     6:35.62 (58.01)     7:33.14 (57.52)
      9:21.14 (1:48.00)                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                29.38      30.20  
  2 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST                29.72      30.46  
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST                30.01      31.32  
  4 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST                31.84      32.42  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                33.70      33.80  
  6 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                35.75      33.96  
  7 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST                37.10      34.14  
  8 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                36.49      34.18  
  8 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                37.62      34.18  
 10 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                36.34      34.51  
 11 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                35.57      34.52  
 12 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST                34.02      34.78  
 13 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST                35.88      34.94  
 14 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                35.47      35.29  
 15 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST                35.33      35.67  
 16 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                39.77      35.89  
 17 Teeters, Ruby S           10 NTRO-ST                36.85      35.97  
 18 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST                35.22      36.04  
 19 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                36.43      36.21  
 20 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST                39.19      36.22  
 21 Nguyen, Haley D           12 NTRO-ST                37.71      36.26  
 22 Kim, Katie                12 AAAA-ST                40.81      36.44  
 23 Escobar, Rhea H           12 AAAA-ST                43.19      36.50  
 24 Perez, Claudia H          12 AAAA-ST                36.29      36.92  
 25 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST                37.81      37.05  
 26 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST                38.59      37.39  
 27 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST                39.85      37.58  
 28 Montgomery, Grace A       12 AAAA-ST                   NT      37.59  
 29 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST                40.59      37.64  
 30 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                37.67      37.70  
 31 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                37.56      38.39  
 32 Diener, Julia T           11 NTRO-ST                44.32      38.68  
 33 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST                40.03      39.00  
 34 Li, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST                41.75      39.08  
 35 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                36.30      39.19  
 36 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST                46.69      39.20  
 37 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                40.22      39.40  
 38 Silva, Melissa C          11 NTRO-ST                43.93      39.54  
 39 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST                40.15      39.66  
 40 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                39.02      39.79  
 41 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                38.40      39.83  
 42 Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F     10 NTRO-ST                39.70      39.99  
 43 Teitelman, Avery E        11 NTRO-ST                47.07      40.63  
 44 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST                47.67      41.05  
 45 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                41.99      41.11  
 46 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST                44.26      41.14  
 47 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                40.10      41.32  
 48 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST                45.21      41.33  
 49 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                  42.11      41.56  
 50 Zuniga, Romina            12 AAAA-ST                47.67      42.09  
 51 Navarro, Ebril N          12 AAAA-ST                46.73      42.28  
 52 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                49.36      42.57  
 53 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST                46.84      42.63  
 54 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                42.33      42.72  
 55 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST                52.48      42.99  
 56 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 48.54      43.04  
 57 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST                47.47      43.38  
 58 Evans, Mimi M              9 AAAA-ST                47.00      43.42  
 58 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                48.83      43.42  
 60 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST                44.84      43.61  
 61 Smith, Kamryn E           11 AAAA-ST                55.30      43.65  
 62 Camarillo, Shia G         10 AAAA-ST                50.00      43.74  
 63 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST                44.88      43.80  
 64 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                45.26      43.87  
 65 Miller, Katelyn R         12 AAAA-ST                49.39      43.96  
 66 King, Skyler H            11 WWAC-ST                43.35      44.30  
 67 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                45.77      44.38  
 68 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST                49.53      45.28  
 69 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST                48.19      45.77  
 70 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST                47.77      45.94  
 71 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST                55.59      46.07  
 72 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST                51.09      46.11  
 73 Calk, Sophia E            11 AAAA-ST                51.99      46.17  
 74 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 AAAA-ST                54.21      46.47  
 75 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                52.85      46.51  
 76 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST                47.75      46.77  
 77 Waller, Addison R         11 NTRO-ST                49.65      46.79  
 78 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                49.09      47.64  
 79 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST                48.90      47.65  
 80 Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST                47.47      48.23  
 81 Chabane, Heba C           10 NTRO-ST                50.52      48.53  
 82 Matthews, Mallory L       11 NTRO-ST                44.34      48.76  
 83 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST                53.49      48.78  
 84 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST                48.29      48.86  
 85 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                52.91      48.98  
 86 Rogers, Livy B             7 AAAA-ST                48.34      49.41  
 87 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST                46.12      49.56  
 88 Montgomery, Alexandra K   11 AAAA-ST                51.07      49.61  
 89 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST                45.16      49.91  
 90 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST                48.99      50.72  
 91 Merrell, Laney A           9 AAAA-ST              1:30.00      50.98  
 92 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST                53.04      51.35  
 93 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST                51.33      51.36  
 94 Nevarez, Giulie D          9 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      51.48  
 95 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST                48.84      51.79  
 96 Womack, Lainey G           9 AAAA-ST                52.03      52.53  
 97 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 AAAA-ST                56.14      52.92  
 98 Hayes, Julia G            10 NTRO-ST              1:04.23      52.98  
 99 Gadsby, Grace K            6 AAAA-ST                55.60      54.11  
100 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                53.26      55.25  
101 Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              1:09.99      57.67  
102 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              1:09.99      59.95  
103 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST                56.59    1:00.84  
104 King, Evelyn J             7 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:01.49  
105 Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:02.29  
106 Schaefer, Elliot L         7 NTRO-ST              1:01.74    1:02.82  
 -- Becerra, Addison R        11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Espinosa, Lina E           9 NTRO-ST                47.04         DQ  
 -- Louder-King, Addison P    12 SYS-ST                 48.38         DQ  
 -- Parker, Savannah M        10 AAAA-ST                54.99         DQ  
 -- Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST                52.88         DQ  
 -- Flowers, Katy K           11 WWAC-ST                55.99         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:04.56    1:06.31  
                  32.85     1:06.31 (33.46)                                        
  2 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST              1:03.36    1:07.06  
                  32.79     1:07.06 (34.27)                                        
  3 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST              1:10.86    1:07.83  
                  33.35     1:07.83 (34.48)                                        
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:08.18  
                  32.77     1:08.18 (35.41)                                        
  5 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:08.48    1:10.45  
                  33.95     1:10.45 (36.50)                                        
  6 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:14.29    1:10.89  
                  35.13     1:10.89 (35.76)                                        
  7 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.61    1:12.09  
                  34.82     1:12.09 (37.27)                                        
  8 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.43    1:12.19  
                  34.36     1:12.19 (37.83)                                        
  9 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:11.53    1:12.50  
                  35.40     1:12.50 (37.10)                                        
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              1:11.45    1:13.17  
                  35.77     1:13.17 (37.40)                                        
 11 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              1:13.53    1:13.21  
                  35.54     1:13.21 (37.67)                                        
 12 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST              1:15.08    1:14.39  
                  35.42     1:14.39 (38.97)                                        
 13 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST              1:13.79    1:14.61  
                  36.32     1:14.61 (38.29)                                        
 14 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.17    1:15.24  
                  36.62     1:15.24 (38.62)                                        
 15 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              1:18.51    1:15.86  
                  36.56     1:15.86 (39.30)                                        
 16 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              1:16.78    1:15.99  
                  36.78     1:15.99 (39.21)                                        
 17 Dowdy, Addy L             12 NTRO-ST              1:13.20    1:16.24  
                  36.99     1:16.24 (39.25)                                        
 18 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:15.55    1:16.34  
                  35.82     1:16.34 (40.52)                                        
 19 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:16.45  
                  36.38     1:16.45 (40.07)                                        
 20 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:18.78    1:16.99  
                  37.93     1:16.99 (39.06)                                        
 21 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:16.78    1:17.33  
 22 Teeters, Ruby S           10 NTRO-ST              1:18.31    1:17.80  
                  38.21     1:17.80 (39.59)                                        
 23 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:15.52    1:18.46  
                  37.70     1:18.46 (40.76)                                        
 24 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                1:20.91    1:18.63  
                  38.08     1:18.63 (40.55)                                        
 25 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.55    1:19.47  
                  37.24     1:19.47 (42.23)                                        
 26 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:20.98    1:20.32  
                  40.01     1:20.32 (40.31)                                        
 27 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:19.46    1:20.68  
                  38.49     1:20.68 (42.19)                                        
 28 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              1:22.47    1:21.27  
                  39.10     1:21.27 (42.17)                                        
 29 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:25.23    1:21.84  
                  40.46     1:21.84 (41.38)                                        
 30 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:30.87    1:21.93  
                  40.20     1:21.93 (41.73)                                        
 31 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              1:29.59    1:22.61  
                  40.07     1:22.61 (42.54)                                        
 32 Eun, Julia C              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.84    1:22.84  
                  39.75     1:22.84 (43.09)                                        
 33 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST              1:29.18    1:23.17  
                  40.91     1:23.17 (42.26)                                        
 34 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST               1:20.79    1:23.30  
                  40.11     1:23.30 (43.19)                                        
 35 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST              1:25.47    1:24.13  
                  41.40     1:24.13 (42.73)                                        
 36 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:24.68    1:24.21  
                  41.15     1:24.21 (43.06)                                        
 37 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 AAAA-ST              1:26.11    1:24.28  
                  40.36     1:24.28 (43.92)                                        
 38 Singletary, Mia K         12 NTRO-ST              1:40.58    1:24.56  
                  39.82     1:24.56 (44.74)                                        
 39 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST              1:30.26    1:24.58  
                  41.55     1:24.58 (43.03)                                        
 40 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              1:25.90    1:24.67  
                  41.40     1:24.67 (43.27)                                        
 41 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.15    1:24.73  
                  41.40     1:24.73 (43.33)                                        
 42 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              1:27.91    1:24.95  
 43 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:20.63    1:25.28  
                  41.38     1:25.28 (43.90)                                        
 44 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:25.13    1:25.41  
                  41.51     1:25.41 (43.90)                                        
 45 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.33    1:25.58  
                  41.09     1:25.58 (44.49)                                        
 46 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.56    1:25.65  
                  42.16     1:25.65 (43.49)                                        
 47 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:39.54    1:25.83  
                  42.26     1:25.83 (43.57)                                        
 48 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:26.71  
                  43.13     1:26.71 (43.58)                                        
 49 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:27.57  
 50 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                1:30.74    1:28.09  
                  44.50     1:28.09 (43.59)                                        
 51 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              1:35.18    1:31.55  
 52 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:45.19    1:32.30  
                  42.75     1:32.30 (49.55)                                        
 53 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              1:30.37    1:32.93  
                  44.57     1:32.93 (48.36)                                        
 54 De Fex, Maria J           10 NTRO-ST              1:38.79    1:33.05  
                  44.49     1:33.05 (48.56)                                        
 55 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST              1:46.52    1:33.82  
                  45.46     1:33.82 (48.36)                                        
 56 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:00.00    1:34.07  
                  44.98     1:34.07 (49.09)                                        
 57 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:29.68    1:34.80  
                  45.91     1:34.80 (48.89)                                        
 58 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:47.19    1:34.87  
 59 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                1:32.83    1:35.15  
                  46.82     1:35.15 (48.33)                                        
 60 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:41.98    1:37.20  
 61 Matthews, Mallory L       11 NTRO-ST              1:34.37    1:38.69  
                  47.37     1:38.69 (51.32)                                        
 62 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:38.73  
                  48.08     1:38.73 (50.65)                                        
 63 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:39.67  
                  48.76     1:39.67 (50.91)                                        
 64 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:40.32  
                  48.76     1:40.32 (51.56)                                        
 65 Hauenstein, Carmen R      12 NTRO-ST              1:55.99    1:42.66  
                  48.90     1:42.66 (53.76)                                        
 66 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST              1:44.82    1:42.81  
                  49.09     1:42.81 (53.72)                                        
 67 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              2:06.99    1:43.01  
                  51.08     1:43.01 (51.93)                                        
 68 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:43.23  
                  48.76     1:43.23 (54.47)                                        
 69 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST              1:35.99    1:43.74  
 70 Hunter, Margaret O         9 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:45.91  
                  52.84     1:45.91 (53.07)                                        
 71 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST              1:57.80    1:46.71  
                  51.58     1:46.71 (55.13)                                        
 72 Evans, Allie C            10 AAAA-ST              1:50.67    1:48.45  
                  51.24     1:48.45 (57.21)                                        
 73 Trevino, Chloe I          10 AAAA-ST              2:43.00    1:51.20  
 74 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              1:49.96    1:53.09  
                  53.07   1:53.09 (1:00.02)                                        
 75 Sydykova, Jasmine A        9 NTRO-ST              1:50.15    1:53.55  
                  55.52     1:53.55 (58.03)                                        
 76 Wang, Chereen S            8 NTRO-ST              2:05.00    1:54.77  
                  55.31     1:54.77 (59.46)                                        
 77 Alpatova, Liza A           9 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    1:58.79  
 78 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST              1:59.00    2:00.82  
                  58.19   2:00.82 (1:02.63)                                        
 79 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              1:57.16    2:01.06  
                  58.46   2:01.06 (1:02.60)                                        
 80 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:01.36  
                  59.53   2:01.36 (1:01.83)                                        
 81 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              2:12.99    2:06.29  
 82 Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              2:04.36    2:06.63  
                1:01.83   2:06.63 (1:04.80)                                        
 83 Lane, Emma G              10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:27.55  
                1:07.91   2:27.55 (1:19.64)                                        
 -- Becerra, Addison R        11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  49.69          DQ (55.08)                                        
 -- Dearmond, Elise M          9 AAAA-ST              1:56.96         DQ  
                  55.35          DQ (56.07)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                2:18.33    2:19.35  
                  32.91     1:08.16 (35.25)     1:44.23 (36.07)     2:19.35 (35.12)
  2 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST              2:56.59    2:22.29  
                  33.57     1:11.24 (37.67)     1:47.96 (36.72)     2:22.29 (34.33)
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:27.41    2:29.17  
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)     1:52.64 (38.99)     2:29.17 (36.53)
  4 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              2:31.38    2:30.64  
                  35.23     1:13.02 (37.79)     1:52.08 (39.06)     2:30.64 (38.56)
  5 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              2:30.79    2:34.09  
                  36.14     1:15.56 (39.42)     1:55.73 (40.17)     2:34.09 (38.36)
  6 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              2:44.76    2:35.21  
                  36.26     1:15.64 (39.38)     1:56.26 (40.62)     2:35.21 (38.95)
  7 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:39.72    2:35.53  
                  37.61     1:17.07 (39.46)     1:56.99 (39.92)     2:35.53 (38.54)
  8 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST              2:56.59    2:39.95  
                  36.72     1:18.04 (41.32)     1:59.44 (41.40)     2:39.95 (40.51)
  9 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST              2:43.99    2:41.96  
                  39.14     1:21.57 (42.43)     2:01.03 (39.46)     2:41.96 (40.93)
 10 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              2:57.94    2:42.83  
                  38.31     1:19.20 (40.89)   2:42.83 (1:23.63)                    
 11 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              3:15.21    2:44.13  
                  40.10     1:22.54 (42.44)     2:04.54 (42.00)     2:44.13 (39.59)
 12 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              2:50.00    2:46.35  
                  38.86     1:20.69 (41.83)     2:04.02 (43.33)     2:46.35 (42.33)
 13 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST              2:46.54    2:46.49  
                  39.37     1:21.61 (42.24)     2:04.06 (42.45)     2:46.49 (42.43)
 14 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              3:20.19    2:50.56  
                  39.80     1:23.15 (43.35)     2:07.69 (44.54)     2:50.56 (42.87)
 15 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:52.16  
                  38.93     1:22.54 (43.61)     2:07.97 (45.43)     2:52.16 (44.19)
 16 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:50.58    2:55.18  
                  41.61     1:26.28 (44.67)     2:11.59 (45.31)     2:55.18 (43.59)
 17 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              3:15.21    2:56.29  
                  41.55     1:25.81 (44.26)     2:11.88 (46.07)     2:56.29 (44.41)
 18 Nguyen, Haley D           12 NTRO-ST              2:33.00    2:56.57  
                  41.70     1:26.77 (45.07)     2:12.84 (46.07)     2:56.57 (43.73)
 19 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              3:03.99    3:00.82  
                  42.99   3:00.82 (2:17.83)                                        
 20 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:01.83  
                  40.16     1:26.75 (46.59)     2:15.31 (48.56)     3:01.83 (46.52)
 21 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              3:17.00    3:01.96  
                  42.95     1:29.91 (46.96)   3:01.96 (1:32.05)                    
 22 LeBlanc, Sophie A         12 AAAA-ST              3:23.77    3:04.16  
                  39.96     1:27.90 (47.94)     2:16.83 (48.93)     3:04.16 (47.33)
 23 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST              3:30.99    3:06.10  
                  43.90     1:31.33 (47.43)     2:19.51 (48.18)     3:06.10 (46.59)
 24 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                3:20.00    3:13.08  
                  45.57     1:36.20 (50.63)     2:28.36 (52.16)     3:13.08 (44.72)
 25 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:18.90  
                  47.56   3:18.90 (2:31.34)                                        
 26 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:21.11  
                  49.17     1:41.15 (51.98)     2:34.75 (53.60)     3:21.11 (46.36)
 27 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              4:10.00    3:22.72  
                  45.56     1:36.97 (51.41)     2:31.12 (54.15)     3:22.72 (51.60)
 28 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST              3:50.99    3:25.52  
                  45.16     1:37.62 (52.46)   3:25.52 (1:47.90)                    
 -- Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              3:20.19         DQ  
                  45.72     1:35.68 (49.96)     2:27.67 (51.99)          DQ (47.02)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Split from 200
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                     NT      34.03  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                  33.45      33.01  
  2 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST                36.95      36.42  
  3 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                35.29      36.62  
  4 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST                35.70      36.68  
  5 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                36.55      36.73  
  6 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST                39.76      36.86  
  7 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST                39.40      37.03  
  8 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST                39.36      38.77  
  9 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST                38.95      39.32  
 10 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                38.24      39.62  
 11 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                41.63      39.63  
 12 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                40.37      39.81  
 13 Estipona, Stella R        11 NTRO-ST                39.00      39.87  
 14 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST                40.42      39.91  
 15 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                41.96      40.12  
 16 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                39.60      40.39  
 17 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST                40.08      40.50  
 18 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  41.22      41.03  
 19 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST                40.34      41.08  
 20 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                43.97      41.42  
 21 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST                45.08      41.66  
 22 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST                43.42      41.88  
 23 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST                46.90      42.22  
 24 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                42.07      42.98  
 25 Roy, Ryane R              11 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      43.04  
 26 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST                44.40      43.23  
 27 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST                42.25      43.43  
 28 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                44.32      43.57  
 29 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST                46.91      43.94  
 30 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                44.64      44.10  
 31 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                46.69      44.31  
 32 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                53.71      44.74  
 33 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST                56.30      44.96  
 34 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST                53.21      44.97  
 35 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                45.95      45.00  
 36 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                47.10      45.02  
 37 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                47.47      45.26  
 38 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST                48.83      45.62  
 39 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                54.76      45.83  
 40 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                47.49      46.32  
 41 Singletary, Mia K         12 NTRO-ST                54.02      46.80  
 42 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                48.50      46.81  
 43 Vogel, Kinsley A          12 WWAC-ST                53.99      46.82  
 44 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                47.87      48.31  
 45 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST                46.93      48.40  
 46 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 AAAA-ST                52.66      48.50  
 47 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                  46.55      48.55  
 48 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                46.63      48.70  
 49 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST                55.49      48.83  
 50 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST                46.54      49.13  
 51 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:02.82      49.32  
 52 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                57.40      49.45  
 53 Bhadra, Uma               12 NTRO-ST                48.19      50.13  
 54 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST                52.94      50.44  
 55 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST                51.25      51.10  
 56 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST                53.48      51.12  
 57 Garcia, Xia B              9 AAAA-ST                59.66      51.45  
 58 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              1:01.62      51.46  
 59 Hauenstein, Carmen R      12 NTRO-ST                57.07      52.58  
 60 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                52.17      52.87  
 61 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:01.05      52.95  
 62 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST              1:01.09      53.33  
 63 Yahin, Sophia A            9 NTRO-ST                54.77      53.41  
 64 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST                53.97      53.72  
 65 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                59.19      53.82  
 66 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:08.46      53.88  
 67 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 56.46      54.09  
 68 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST                57.68      54.53  
 69 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              1:00.89      54.73  
 70 Howell, Vivi M             8 NTRO-ST                55.00      55.17  
 71 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST              1:00.99      55.39  
 72 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                   NT      55.89  
 73 LoCurto, Lily E            9 AAAA-ST                58.40      56.63  
 74 Sydykova, Jasmine A        9 NTRO-ST                58.79      57.84  
 75 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      58.58  
 76 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST                58.04      58.66  
 77 Hayes, Julia G            10 NTRO-ST                55.83      58.79  
 78 Matthews, Mallory L       11 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      59.25  
 79 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:20.88    1:00.39  
 80 Wang, Chereen S            8 NTRO-ST              1:08.42    1:00.62  
 81 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST              1:01.95    1:01.32  
 82 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST              1:06.86    1:01.34  
 83 Maciarz, Maya G            9 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:01.81  
 84 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST              1:04.65    1:03.34  
 85 Dearmond, Elise M          9 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:03.70  
 86 Momin, Aliza I             9 NTRO-ST              1:06.00    1:04.66  
 87 Trevino, Chloe I          10 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:05.55  
 88 Becerra, Addison R        11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:09.30  
 89 Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST              1:07.34    1:09.42  
 90 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:11.49  
 91 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST              1:21.30    1:15.24  
 92 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:17.44  
 93 Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST              1:26.79    1:18.73  
 -- Schaefer, Elliot L         7 NTRO-ST              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              1:20.59         DQ  
 -- Lane, Emma G              10 AAAA-ST              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                  39.53         DQ  
 -- Metwally, Saga A           7 AAAA-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                1:11.94    1:09.83  
                  32.96     1:09.83 (36.87)                                        
  2 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.34    1:17.75  
                  37.45     1:17.75 (40.30)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:17.73    1:17.96  
                  36.64     1:17.96 (41.32)                                        
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:17.99  
                  38.08     1:17.99 (39.91)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              1:25.99    1:18.25  
                  36.89     1:18.25 (41.36)                                        
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              1:20.12    1:19.00  
                  38.18     1:19.00 (40.82)                                        
  7 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.88    1:19.49  
                  38.58     1:19.49 (40.91)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:25.54    1:19.70  
                  38.07     1:19.70 (41.63)                                        
  9 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              1:22.28    1:20.05  
                  38.40     1:20.05 (41.65)                                        
 10 Masri, Violet G           11 UN-ST                1:22.10    1:21.44  
                  38.12     1:21.44 (43.32)                                        
 11 Tisdale, Madison T        12 NTRO-ST              1:20.56    1:22.26  
                  39.02     1:22.26 (43.24)                                        
 12 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:23.60    1:22.65  
                  39.93     1:22.65 (42.72)                                        
 13 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:23.54    1:23.39  
                  38.60     1:23.39 (44.79)                                        
 14 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.74    1:25.57  
                  40.93     1:25.57 (44.64)                                        
 15 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.92    1:26.22  
                  40.09     1:26.22 (46.13)                                        
 16 Chozick, Sienna L         10 NTRO-ST              1:27.10    1:26.28  
                  42.31     1:26.28 (43.97)                                        
 17 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                1:26.62    1:27.36  
                  43.17     1:27.36 (44.19)                                        
 18 Estipona, Stella R        11 NTRO-ST              1:26.58    1:27.43  
                  40.93     1:27.43 (46.50)                                        
 19 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              1:28.94    1:27.64  
                  41.93     1:27.64 (45.71)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              1:39.02    1:27.73  
                  41.69     1:27.73 (46.04)                                        
 21 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              1:27.90    1:27.88  
                  42.26     1:27.88 (45.62)                                        
 22 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:27.89  
                  43.44     1:27.89 (44.45)                                        
 23 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:22.79    1:28.00  
                  41.81     1:28.00 (46.19)                                        
 24 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              1:30.54    1:28.15  
                  42.01     1:28.15 (46.14)                                        
 25 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              1:30.96    1:28.18  
                  42.35     1:28.18 (45.83)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:28.20    1:28.26  
                  42.84     1:28.26 (45.42)                                        
 27 Escobar, Rhea H           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.19    1:28.90  
                  42.37     1:28.90 (46.53)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Meagan L       12 AAAA-ST              1:32.19    1:29.64  
                  41.74     1:29.64 (47.90)                                        
 29 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST              1:30.69    1:29.66  
                  41.90     1:29.66 (47.76)                                        
 30 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              1:34.81    1:29.88  
                  44.12     1:29.88 (45.76)                                        
 31 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              1:34.26    1:31.71  
                  43.22     1:31.71 (48.49)                                        
 32 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:37.22    1:32.07  
                  43.09     1:32.07 (48.98)                                        
 33 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST              1:43.99    1:32.11  
                  45.32     1:32.11 (46.79)                                        
 34 Quesada, Braelynn A       12 AAAA-ST              1:45.28    1:32.89  
                  44.09     1:32.89 (48.80)                                        
 35 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST              1:40.23    1:33.25  
                  45.98     1:33.25 (47.27)                                        
 36 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              1:31.51    1:33.56  
                  44.06     1:33.56 (49.50)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST              1:31.68    1:34.14  
                  44.93     1:34.14 (49.21)                                        
 38 Barickman, Sofia R        12 AAAA-ST              1:32.28    1:34.30  
                  44.71     1:34.30 (49.59)                                        
 39 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST              1:38.12    1:35.03  
                  45.67     1:35.03 (49.36)                                        
 40 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST              1:38.29    1:35.17  
                  46.40     1:35.17 (48.77)                                        
 41 Gomez, Cassie J           12 AAAA-ST              1:42.51    1:35.59  
                  46.31     1:35.59 (49.28)                                        
 42 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              1:44.00    1:36.18  
                  45.39     1:36.18 (50.79)                                        
 43 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              1:36.36    1:36.35  
                  46.45     1:36.35 (49.90)                                        
 44 Lopez, Mia C              11 NTRO-ST              1:44.41    1:36.49  
                  46.60     1:36.49 (49.89)                                        
 45 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:41.98    1:36.72  
                  47.24     1:36.72 (49.48)                                        
 46 Moore, Payton M           11 AAAA-ST              1:45.09    1:36.82  
                  45.83     1:36.82 (50.99)                                        
 47 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:55.39    1:37.80  
                  47.89     1:37.80 (49.91)                                        
 48 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:36.56    1:38.00  
                  45.67     1:38.00 (52.33)                                        
 49 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:39.85    1:39.12  
                  48.15     1:39.12 (50.97)                                        
 50 Kim, Katie                12 AAAA-ST              1:38.91    1:39.37  
                  47.47     1:39.37 (51.90)                                        
 51 Roy, Ryane R              11 AAAA-ST              1:42.48    1:39.53  
                  46.42     1:39.53 (53.11)                                        
 52 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:38.70    1:39.55  
                  46.90     1:39.55 (52.65)                                        
 53 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST              1:44.11    1:39.59  
 54 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:43.47    1:40.43  
                  47.99     1:40.43 (52.44)                                        
 55 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              1:39.12    1:40.70  
                  48.04     1:40.70 (52.66)                                        
 56 Montgomery, Grace A       12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:40.78  
                  46.87     1:40.78 (53.91)                                        
 57 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              1:54.53    1:41.33  
                  47.92     1:41.33 (53.41)                                        
 58 Carroll, Addison Z        12 WWAC-ST              1:40.99    1:41.43  
                  46.90     1:41.43 (54.53)                                        
 59 Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST              1:39.17    1:42.36  
                  46.74     1:42.36 (55.62)                                        
 60 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 AAAA-ST              1:45.19    1:42.44  
                  47.48     1:42.44 (54.96)                                        
 61 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST              2:02.56    1:42.87  
                  50.22     1:42.87 (52.65)                                        
 62 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:50.69    1:43.16  
                  51.56     1:43.16 (51.60)                                        
 63 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              1:42.84    1:43.37  
                  49.83     1:43.37 (53.54)                                        
 64 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:49.27    1:43.60  
                  50.06     1:43.60 (53.54)                                        
 65 Govin, Kate E             11 WWAC-ST              1:53.08    1:43.74  
                  48.03     1:43.74 (55.71)                                        
 66 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              1:40.96    1:43.99  
                  50.37     1:43.99 (53.62)                                        
 67 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 AAAA-ST              1:48.98    1:44.05  
                  50.54     1:44.05 (53.51)                                        
 68 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST              1:39.10    1:44.25  
                  49.98     1:44.25 (54.27)                                        
 69 Teitelman, Avery E        11 NTRO-ST              1:59.24    1:45.40  
                  49.60     1:45.40 (55.80)                                        
 70 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:47.03    1:46.68  
                  48.99     1:46.68 (57.69)                                        
 71 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:46.91  
                  50.35     1:46.91 (56.56)                                        
 72 Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F     10 NTRO-ST              1:52.19    1:47.18  
                  51.85     1:47.18 (55.33)                                        
 72 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    1:47.18  
                  50.78     1:47.18 (56.40)                                        
 74 Li, Anika G               12 AAAA-ST              1:48.62    1:48.46  
                  51.33     1:48.46 (57.13)                                        
 75 Diener, Julia T           11 NTRO-ST              2:03.47    1:48.56  
                  53.73     1:48.56 (54.83)                                        
 76 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              1:44.30    1:49.14  
                  49.96     1:49.14 (59.18)                                        
 77 Louder-King, Addison P    12 SYS-ST               1:56.66    1:50.31  
                  52.26     1:50.31 (58.05)                                        
 78 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:50.40  
 79 Ashworth, Megan M         11 AAAA-ST              1:55.19    1:50.52  
                  50.47   1:50.52 (1:00.05)                                        
 80 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:49.61    1:50.98  
                  53.12     1:50.98 (57.86)                                        
 81 Stover, Katie G           10 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:51.30  
                  52.62     1:51.30 (58.68)                                        
 82 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST              1:50.15    1:51.65  
                  53.00     1:51.65 (58.65)                                        
 83 Flores, Fernanda F        11 AAAA-ST              2:02.38    1:52.67  
                  54.63     1:52.67 (58.04)                                        
 84 Navarro, Ebril N          12 AAAA-ST              1:54.59    1:52.70  
                  55.34     1:52.70 (57.36)                                        
 85 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:58.19    1:53.14  
                  53.61     1:53.14 (59.53)                                        
 86 Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST              1:48.19    1:53.23  
                  53.24     1:53.23 (59.99)                                        
 87 Pease, Piper L             9 WWAC-ST              2:00.99    1:53.30  
                  53.58     1:53.30 (59.72)                                        
 88 Mucker, Audrey M          12 AAAA-ST              1:58.57    1:53.33  
                  55.34     1:53.33 (57.99)                                        
 89 Schultz, JoJo E           12 AAAA-ST              3:18.29    1:54.27  
                  51.94   1:54.27 (1:02.33)                                        
 90 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST              2:10.94    1:55.43  
                  55.45     1:55.43 (59.98)                                        
 91 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST               1:59.47    1:55.44  
                  54.47   1:55.44 (1:00.97)                                        
 92 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST              1:58.05    1:55.93  
                  55.21   1:55.93 (1:00.72)                                        
 93 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    1:56.27  
                  56.40     1:56.27 (59.87)                                        
 94 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST              2:03.84    1:59.41  
 95 Ceballos, Marleny         11 AAAA-ST              2:14.64    2:02.30  
                1:01.33   2:02.30 (1:00.97)                                        
 96 Hayes, Julia G            10 NTRO-ST              2:13.56    2:02.32  
                1:00.05   2:02.32 (1:02.27)                                        
 97 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST              2:13.88    2:03.73  
 98 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST              2:08.73    2:05.90  
                1:01.04   2:05.90 (1:04.86)                                        
 99 Waller, Addison R         11 NTRO-ST              2:07.37    2:06.88  
                1:02.23   2:06.88 (1:04.65)                                        
100 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST              2:17.62    2:07.54  
                1:00.96   2:07.54 (1:06.58)                                        
101 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              2:35.99    2:10.02  
                1:03.74   2:10.02 (1:06.28)                                        
102 Wasmus, Lauren R           9 AAAA-ST              2:28.31    2:22.08  
                1:07.05   2:22.08 (1:15.03)                                        
103 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              2:32.99    2:27.34  
                1:12.98   2:27.34 (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Mohan, Anagha K            9 NTRO-ST              2:20.59         DQ  
                1:00.57        DQ (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Cami V           11 AAAA-ST              1:59.21         DQ  
                  54.35        DQ (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Alexandra K   11 AAAA-ST              2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST              1:50.99         DQ  
                  51.27          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              2:32.99         DQ  
                1:12.74        DQ (1:12.34)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                2:40.16    2:32.65  
                  34.03     1:12.61 (38.58)     1:52.57 (39.96)     2:32.65 (40.08)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                2:39.04    2:38.58  
                  35.92     1:16.07 (40.15)     1:57.37 (41.30)     2:38.58 (41.21)
  3 Purtell, Grace A          12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:48.14  
                  38.32     1:21.60 (43.28)     2:05.16 (43.56)     2:48.14 (42.98)
  4 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              2:56.82    2:49.47  
                  38.86     1:22.35 (43.49)     2:07.37 (45.02)     2:49.47 (42.10)
  5 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:51.02    2:49.49  
                  38.78     1:21.56 (42.78)     2:06.02 (44.46)     2:49.49 (43.47)
  6 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:48.67    2:53.21  
                  40.36     1:24.44 (44.08)     2:09.26 (44.82)     2:53.21 (43.95)
  7 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              3:01.61    2:54.45  
                  39.00     1:23.10 (44.10)     2:08.89 (45.79)     2:54.45 (45.56)
  8 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              2:55.47    2:57.70  
                  41.53     1:26.19 (44.66)     2:13.36 (47.17)     2:57.70 (44.34)
  9 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              2:45.87    3:00.27  
                  40.22     1:26.80 (46.58)     2:14.13 (47.33)     3:00.27 (46.14)
 10 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:04.31  
                  41.84     1:29.32 (47.48)     2:17.44 (48.12)     3:04.31 (46.87)
 11 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              3:12.70    3:04.94  
                  43.16     1:31.03 (47.87)     2:19.60 (48.57)     3:04.94 (45.34)
 12 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              3:10.29    3:05.94  
                  43.26     1:32.02 (48.76)     2:20.17 (48.15)     3:05.94 (45.77)
 13 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              3:41.34    3:09.17  
                  43.72     1:32.47 (48.75)     2:22.12 (49.65)     3:09.17 (47.05)
 14 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              3:17.69    3:09.28  
                  42.15     1:32.17 (50.02)     2:21.36 (49.19)     3:09.28 (47.92)
 15 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              3:09.88    3:09.85  
                  43.29     1:30.76 (47.47)     2:21.61 (50.85)     3:09.85 (48.24)
 16 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                3:25.99    3:09.91  
                  44.49     1:33.66 (49.17)     2:23.47 (49.81)     3:09.91 (46.44)
 17 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:16.15  
                  45.57     1:34.98 (49.41)     2:25.66 (50.68)     3:16.15 (50.49)
 18 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:16.43  
                  45.61     1:35.68 (50.07)     2:27.38 (51.70)     3:16.43 (49.05)
 19 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              3:15.69    3:17.15  
                  44.48     1:36.54 (52.06)     2:27.22 (50.68)     3:17.15 (49.93)
 20 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              3:28.69    3:21.70  
                  47.15     1:38.46 (51.31)     2:30.31 (51.85)     3:21.70 (51.39)
 21 Eun, Julia C              12 NTRO-ST              3:33.06    3:23.03  
                  46.29     1:38.83 (52.54)     2:32.74 (53.91)     3:23.03 (50.29)
 22 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:47.63  
                  50.44     1:49.32 (58.88)   2:49.93 (1:00.61)     3:47.63 (57.70)
 23 Hauenstein, Carmen R      12 NTRO-ST              3:37.99    4:03.66  
                  55.44   1:59.23 (1:03.79)   3:02.76 (1:03.53)   4:03.66 (1:00.90)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                27.02      27.95  
  2 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST                28.89      28.77  
  3 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST                28.43      29.63  
  4 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                30.39      30.60  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST                31.56      31.23  
  6 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                  31.44      31.50  
  7 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST                36.03      32.26  
  7 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                34.10      32.26  
  9 Maciarz, Lola M           11 NTRO-ST                33.45      32.39  
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST                34.96      32.61  
 11 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST                38.80      32.64  
 12 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST                31.18      32.79  
 13 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST                33.62      33.09  
 14 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST                32.66      33.39  
 15 Masri, Violet G           11 UN-ST                  33.40      34.08  
 16 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST                34.79      34.25  
 17 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST                32.41      34.32  
 17 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST                35.12      34.32  
 19 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST                32.37      34.44  
 20 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      35.48  
 21 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST                34.52      35.60  
 22 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST                34.83      35.82  
 23 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST                32.56      36.25  
 23 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST                37.20      36.25  
 25 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST                36.67      36.48  
 26 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST                36.91      36.64  
 27 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST                39.97      36.81  
 28 Estipona, Stella R        11 NTRO-ST                35.30      36.85  
 29 Eun, Julia C              12 NTRO-ST                48.88      37.22  
 30 Stoner, Reese R           11 NTRO-ST                37.47      37.33  
 31 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST                35.11      37.35  
 32 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST                38.47      37.36  
 33 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST                35.66      37.42  
 34 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 AAAA-ST                36.61      37.53  
 35 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST                39.05      37.70  
 36 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST                35.93      38.13  
 37 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST                42.59      38.22  
 38 Adams, Kaitlyn E          11 UN-ST                  36.29      39.09  
 39 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST                38.85      39.37  
 40 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST                39.79      39.56  
 41 Higgins, Sophia M         11 NTRO-ST                38.57      39.65  
 42 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST                37.95      40.26  
 43 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:30.00      40.79  
 44 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST                42.45      41.00  
 45 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST                40.67      41.11  
 46 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST                43.03      41.60  
 47 Middelton, Arden R        11 SYS-ST                 39.41      41.65  
 48 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST                45.87      41.76  
 49 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                39.22      41.79  
 50 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST                41.63      41.82  
 51 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST                46.25      41.91  
 52 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST                44.35      41.94  
 53 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST                42.42      42.42  
 54 Bhadra, Uma               12 NTRO-ST                42.86      42.70  
 55 Singletary, Mia K         12 NTRO-ST                49.39      42.88  
 56 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST                49.75      42.96  
 57 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST                58.24      43.31  
 58 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST                43.55      43.34  
 59 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST                38.20      43.59  
 60 Ott, Isabella R           10 AAAA-ST                41.18      44.08  
 61 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST                42.01      44.17  
 62 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 AAAA-ST                49.41      44.67  
 63 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                43.81      45.03  
 64 Hughes, Sophia A          10 AAAA-ST                46.69      45.15  
 65 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST                50.20      45.29  
 66 Ma, Elizabeth C           10 NTRO-ST                49.52      46.01  
 67 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 46.58      46.08  
 68 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST                48.81      46.20  
 69 Garcia, Xia B              9 AAAA-ST                50.00      46.84  
 70 Hunter, Margaret O         9 AAAA-ST                45.92      47.18  
 71 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST                50.00      47.29  
 72 LoCurto, Lily E            9 AAAA-ST                55.28      47.81  
 73 Roy, Ryane R              11 AAAA-ST              1:12.00      48.73  
 74 Vogel, Kinsley A          12 WWAC-ST                55.99      49.11  
 75 De Fex, Maria J           10 NTRO-ST                50.28      49.55  
 76 Solis, Sam C              10 AAAA-ST                48.77      49.82  
 77 Matthews, Mallory L       11 NTRO-ST                58.55      50.47  
 78 Hornburg, Elise M         10 WWAC-ST                55.19      51.00  
 79 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              1:08.77      51.35  
 80 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST                51.82      51.79  
 81 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST                54.22      52.29  
 82 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST                47.35      52.75  
 83 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                49.99      52.82  
 84 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST                54.82      53.06  
 85 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST                   NT      53.15  
 86 Loveless, Norah G          9 WWAC-ST              1:02.85      53.53  
 87 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     10 NTRO-ST                57.54      53.73  
 88 Omni, Sophia F             9 WWAC-ST              1:02.81      54.02  
 89 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                  48.40      54.80  
 90 Ralph, Samantha J         11 SYS-ST                 51.79      55.33  
 91 Sydykova, Jasmine A        9 NTRO-ST                55.15      56.25  
 92 Wang, Caileen S            7 NTRO-ST                52.32      58.19  
 93 Momin, Aliza I             9 NTRO-ST                59.00      58.97  
 94 Howell, Vivi M             8 NTRO-ST              1:08.29      59.15  
 95 Hughes, Audrey R           7 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      59.85  
 96 Trevino, Chloe I          10 AAAA-ST              1:07.00      59.87  
 97 Menchey, Zoe G             8 SYS-ST               1:00.93      59.92  
 98 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST                54.22    1:00.54  
 99 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:01.32  
100 Hibbetts, Libby E         10 AAAA-ST              1:11.73    1:02.23  
101 Shields, Kate T            9 AAAA-ST              1:05.74    1:02.87  
102 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST                55.00    1:08.26  
103 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:12.30  
 -- Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              1:19.99         DQ  
 -- Helm, Paige S              8 NTRO-ST              1:01.78         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                59.06    1:02.37  
  2 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.78    1:07.37  
                  31.91     1:07.37 (35.46)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              1:09.32    1:07.44  
                  31.42     1:07.44 (36.02)                                        
  4 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                1:11.57    1:07.45  
                  31.69     1:07.45 (35.76)                                        
  5 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              1:05.12    1:08.56  
                  32.71     1:08.56 (35.85)                                        
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:09.92    1:09.44  
                  33.19     1:09.44 (36.25)                                        
  7 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.33    1:10.27  
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)                                        
  8 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.78    1:11.14  
                  32.09     1:11.14 (39.05)                                        
  9 Villatoro, Lindsay K      12 AAAA-ST              1:25.48    1:11.85  
                  33.29     1:11.85 (38.56)                                        
 10 Maciarz, Lola M           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.89    1:12.78  
                  33.52     1:12.78 (39.26)                                        
 11 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.45    1:13.18  
                  34.62     1:13.18 (38.56)                                        
 12 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:11.16    1:14.11  
                  34.15     1:14.11 (39.96)                                        
 13 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:15.83    1:15.05  
                  35.59     1:15.05 (39.46)                                        
 14 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:24.46    1:16.03  
                  34.44     1:16.03 (41.59)                                        
 15 Masri, Violet G           11 UN-ST                1:17.81    1:16.70  
                  35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)                                        
 16 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:27.50    1:20.17  
                  35.62     1:20.17 (44.55)                                        
 17 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              1:27.73    1:21.01  
                  36.59     1:21.01 (44.42)                                        
 18 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:21.40  
                  37.86     1:21.40 (43.54)                                        
 19 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              1:24.19    1:21.72  
                  36.85     1:21.72 (44.87)                                        
 20 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:27.92    1:24.05  
                  38.37     1:24.05 (45.68)                                        
 21 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:23.99    1:24.48  
                  38.13     1:24.48 (46.35)                                        
 22 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:26.50    1:24.99  
                  38.96     1:24.99 (46.03)                                        
 23 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST              1:36.03    1:25.15  
                  40.47     1:25.15 (44.68)                                        
 24 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              1:27.00    1:26.37  
                  40.58     1:26.37 (45.79)                                        
 25 Schneider, Ava B          11 WWAC-ST              1:20.99    1:28.30  
                  40.34     1:28.30 (47.96)                                        
 26 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   12 AAAA-ST              1:45.73    1:28.92  
                  42.19     1:28.92 (46.73)                                        
 27 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:26.58    1:29.43  
                  42.18     1:29.43 (47.25)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:31.20    1:29.72  
 29 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:29.53    1:29.77  
                  42.33     1:29.77 (47.44)                                        
 30 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      12 AAAA-ST              1:58.46    1:29.95  
                  41.86     1:29.95 (48.09)                                        
 31 Rice, Shelby G            12 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:30.97  
                  41.87     1:30.97 (49.10)                                        
 32 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:41.10    1:31.30  
                  42.18     1:31.30 (49.12)                                        
 33 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST              1:40.99    1:34.53  
                  41.86     1:34.53 (52.67)                                        
 34 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              1:51.33    1:35.40  
                  45.23     1:35.40 (50.17)                                        
 35 Mucker, Audrey M          12 AAAA-ST              1:48.37    1:37.03  
                  44.90     1:37.03 (52.13)                                        
 36 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              1:46.20    1:37.08  
                  43.62     1:37.08 (53.46)                                        
 37 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:45.19    1:39.86  
                  46.22     1:39.86 (53.64)                                        
 38 Silva, Melissa C          11 NTRO-ST              1:32.99    1:40.50  
 39 Choi, Bori                10 AAAA-ST              1:38.19    1:42.23  
                  47.45     1:42.23 (54.78)                                        
 40 Lopez, Mia C              11 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:43.04  
 41 Lacuzong, Magdalena A     10 AAAA-ST              1:46.19    1:43.63  
 42 Cepparo, Natalia A         6 UN-ST                1:59.36    1:50.09  
 43 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:54.38    1:51.32  
                  49.51   1:51.32 (1:01.81)                                        
 44 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:53.08  
                  48.96   1:53.08 (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              1:25.66         DQ  
                  38.92          DQ (45.71)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              2:15.01    2:19.99  
                  32.62     1:07.86 (35.24)     1:44.18 (36.32)     2:19.99 (35.81)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                2:19.92    2:27.97  
                  32.85     1:10.40 (37.55)     1:49.75 (39.35)     2:27.97 (38.22)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              2:40.32    2:36.56  
                  34.71     1:15.04 (40.33)   2:36.56 (1:21.52)                    
  4 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:40.77    2:36.76  
                  34.93     1:15.21 (40.28)     1:57.20 (41.99)     2:36.76 (39.56)
  5 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:38.63  
                  34.76     1:15.43 (40.67)     1:56.88 (41.45)     2:38.63 (41.75)
  6 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              2:32.29    2:38.98  
                  33.60     1:14.27 (40.67)     1:56.61 (42.34)     2:38.98 (42.37)
  7 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              2:55.00    2:43.38  
                  35.41     1:17.81 (42.40)     2:00.55 (42.74)     2:43.38 (42.83)
  8 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:46.22    2:44.07  
                  36.24     1:19.06 (42.82)     2:02.84 (43.78)     2:44.07 (41.23)
  9 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              2:55.00    2:52.73  
                  39.25     1:23.03 (43.78)     2:07.24 (44.21)     2:52.73 (45.49)
 10 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              2:57.21    2:54.81  
                  36.15     1:20.51 (44.36)     2:05.83 (45.32)     2:54.81 (48.98)
 11 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              3:01.00    3:15.72  
                  42.18     1:31.75 (49.57)     2:24.76 (53.01)     3:15.72 (50.96)
 12 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:29.67  
                  44.93     1:40.31 (55.38)     2:34.86 (54.55)     3:29.67 (54.81)
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:05.46    1:06.14  
                  29.74     1:06.14 (36.40)                                        
  2 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                1:08.79    1:07.02  
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)                                        
  3 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.79    1:07.30  
                  31.36     1:07.30 (35.94)                                        
  4 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST              1:06.89    1:09.20  
                  32.16     1:09.20 (37.04)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              1:09.06    1:09.89  
                  33.68     1:09.89 (36.21)                                        
  6 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              1:14.63    1:10.55  
                  32.32     1:10.55 (38.23)                                        
  7 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.89    1:11.05  
                  33.01     1:11.05 (38.04)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Meredith C         12 NTRO-ST              1:13.12    1:11.25  
                  33.12     1:11.25 (38.13)                                        
  9 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              1:14.73    1:11.42  
                  33.37     1:11.42 (38.05)                                        
 10 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              1:14.29    1:12.85  
                  34.24     1:12.85 (38.61)                                        
 11 Masri, Violet G           11 UN-ST                1:16.88    1:14.10  
                  33.69     1:14.10 (40.41)                                        
 12 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              1:16.50    1:14.58  
                  34.13     1:14.58 (40.45)                                        
 13 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.31    1:14.69  
                  34.14     1:14.69 (40.55)                                        
 14 Chabane, Ahlam H          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.22    1:15.45  
                  34.77     1:15.45 (40.68)                                        
 15 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              1:16.72    1:16.16  
                  33.93     1:16.16 (42.23)                                        
 16 Eldredge, Beth V          12 AAAA-ST              1:17.01    1:16.43  
                  36.66     1:16.43 (39.77)                                        
 17 Black, Kate E             12 AAAA-ST              1:17.36    1:16.44  
                  35.63     1:16.44 (40.81)                                        
 18 Estipona, Stella R        11 NTRO-ST              1:16.86    1:17.14  
                  35.49     1:17.14 (41.65)                                        
 19 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.95    1:17.37  
                  37.71     1:17.37 (39.66)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.46    1:17.65  
                  37.96     1:17.65 (39.69)                                        
 21 Morrison, Elise P         11 NTRO-ST              1:21.38    1:17.72  
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)                                        
 22 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              1:17.80    1:17.95  
                  37.39     1:17.95 (40.56)                                        
 23 Horton, Scotia L          11 NTRO-ST              1:24.17    1:18.36  
                  36.03     1:18.36 (42.33)                                        
 24 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              1:26.31    1:18.84  
                  36.91     1:18.84 (41.93)                                        
 25 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 AAAA-ST              1:16.21    1:18.87  
                  37.55     1:18.87 (41.32)                                        
 26 Harkin, Norah L           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.49    1:19.07  
                  38.52     1:19.07 (40.55)                                        
 27 Lawrence, Myra N          11 NTRO-ST              1:24.69    1:19.69  
                  36.77     1:19.69 (42.92)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Haley D           12 NTRO-ST              1:36.64    1:19.72  
                  37.78     1:19.72 (41.94)                                        
 29 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              1:18.28    1:19.81  
                  35.80     1:19.81 (44.01)                                        
 30 Miller, Amelia R          10 AAAA-ST              1:19.78    1:19.93  
                  35.84     1:19.93 (44.09)                                        
 31 Mehok, Emery G            11 NTRO-ST              1:32.54    1:20.14  
                  35.53     1:20.14 (44.61)                                        
 32 Akana, Malia S            11 AAAA-ST              1:27.26    1:20.36  
                  37.83     1:20.36 (42.53)                                        
 33 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              1:21.20    1:20.83  
                  37.65     1:20.83 (43.18)                                        
 34 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST              1:20.69    1:20.97  
                  40.25     1:20.97 (40.72)                                        
 35 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              1:20.55    1:21.86  
                  38.98     1:21.86 (42.88)                                        
 36 Sharma, Ayushi            12 NTRO-ST              1:22.11    1:21.94  
                  39.02     1:21.94 (42.92)                                        
 37 Gomez, Cassie J           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.77    1:22.03  
                  37.13     1:22.03 (44.90)                                        
 38 King, Teagan G            10 AAAA-ST              1:29.70    1:22.09  
                  39.28     1:22.09 (42.81)                                        
 39 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              1:41.88    1:22.32  
                  37.43     1:22.32 (44.89)                                        
 40 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                1:21.73    1:22.55  
                  40.81     1:22.55 (41.74)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Ariana R       10 NTRO-ST              1:23.47    1:22.61  
                  38.61     1:22.61 (44.00)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Nati T            12 AAAA-ST              1:25.17    1:22.79  
                  38.97     1:22.79 (43.82)                                        
 43 Perez, Claudia H          12 AAAA-ST              1:46.29    1:23.15  
                  39.25     1:23.15 (43.90)                                        
 44 Silva, Melissa C          11 NTRO-ST              1:25.44    1:23.24  
                  39.01     1:23.24 (44.23)                                        
 45 Pagadala, Vini             9 AAAA-ST              1:20.74    1:23.60  
                  40.04     1:23.60 (43.56)                                        
 46 Gamez, Iyla C             10 NTRO-ST              1:24.16    1:23.75  
                  37.78     1:23.75 (45.97)                                        
 47 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              1:25.20    1:23.76  
                  39.99     1:23.76 (43.77)                                        
 48 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST              1:25.86    1:24.02  
                  41.59     1:24.02 (42.43)                                        
 48 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.23    1:24.02  
                  38.43     1:24.02 (45.59)                                        
 50 Montgomery, Grace A       12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:24.04  
                  36.95     1:24.04 (47.09)                                        
 51 Hochard, Marjorie J        9 NTRO-ST              1:24.71    1:24.07  
                  40.13     1:24.07 (43.94)                                        
 52 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 AAAA-ST              1:23.53    1:24.12  
                  39.37     1:24.12 (44.75)                                        
 53 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              1:23.88    1:24.54  
                  40.20     1:24.54 (44.34)                                        
 54 Nichols, Brittan L        11 AAAA-ST              1:27.60    1:24.81  
                  40.73     1:24.81 (44.08)                                        
 55 Miller, Katelyn R         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.29    1:24.91  
                  39.61     1:24.91 (45.30)                                        
 56 Sipple, Erin E            12 WWAC-ST              1:26.17    1:25.05  
                  38.66     1:25.05 (46.39)                                        
 57 Barickman, Sofia R        12 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:25.37  
                  41.18     1:25.37 (44.19)                                        
 58 Delarue, Daniela          10 AAAA-ST              1:31.99    1:26.07  
                  40.95     1:26.07 (45.12)                                        
 59 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST              1:26.82    1:26.30  
                  41.09     1:26.30 (45.21)                                        
 60 Gwinn, Laurel J           10 WWAC-ST              1:29.65    1:27.80  
                  44.12     1:27.80 (43.68)                                        
 61 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              1:37.78    1:27.97  
                  41.61     1:27.97 (46.36)                                        
 62 Torres, Milla K           12 AAAA-ST              1:27.83    1:28.06  
                  38.54     1:28.06 (49.52)                                        
 63 Rice, Shelby G            12 SYS-ST               1:35.57    1:28.12  
                  40.84     1:28.12 (47.28)                                        
 64 Diener, Julia T           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.05    1:28.73  
                  42.06     1:28.73 (46.67)                                        
 65 Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F     10 NTRO-ST              1:27.45    1:29.78  
 66 Grover, Kaitlyn A         11 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:30.45  
                  44.15     1:30.45 (46.30)                                        
 67 Aleman, Michelle          10 NTRO-ST              1:30.44    1:31.42  
                  43.62     1:31.42 (47.80)                                        
 68 Carroll, Addison Z        12 WWAC-ST              1:43.52    1:31.69  
                  39.52     1:31.69 (52.17)                                        
 69 Brigman, Julianna C       10 AAAA-ST              1:53.45    1:31.75  
                  41.74     1:31.75 (50.01)                                        
 70 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              1:40.60    1:31.88  
                  44.88     1:31.88 (47.00)                                        
 71 May, Kylie R              10 NTRO-ST              1:36.63    1:32.00  
                  42.74     1:32.00 (49.26)                                        
 72 Porter, Isabella N        10 AAAA-ST              1:29.04    1:32.57  
                  44.70     1:32.57 (47.87)                                        
 73 Alvarez, Sophie K         12 WWAC-ST              1:34.16    1:32.78  
                  44.86     1:32.78 (47.92)                                        
 74 Kim, Siyoon               12 AAAA-ST              1:38.03    1:33.16  
                  45.03     1:33.16 (48.13)                                        
 75 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.41    1:33.21  
                  42.45     1:33.21 (50.76)                                        
 76 Higgins, Sophia M         11 NTRO-ST              1:31.21    1:33.35  
                  40.15     1:33.35 (53.20)                                        
 77 Calk, Sophia E            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.99    1:33.45  
                  42.31     1:33.45 (51.14)                                        
 78 Ashworth, Megan M         11 AAAA-ST              1:46.39    1:34.08  
                  41.94     1:34.08 (52.14)                                        
 79 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 AAAA-ST              1:37.58    1:34.32  
                  42.37     1:34.32 (51.95)                                        
 80 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               1:34.75    1:35.58  
                  42.96     1:35.58 (52.62)                                        
 81 Hauze, Taylor L           10 WWAC-ST              1:55.99    1:35.92  
                  43.76     1:35.92 (52.16)                                        
 82 Edgar, Rebecca M          11 NTRO-ST              1:52.17    1:36.03  
                  45.28     1:36.03 (50.75)                                        
 83 Roy, Ryane R              11 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    1:36.12  
                  44.62     1:36.12 (51.50)                                        
 84 Camarillo, Shia G         10 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:36.92  
                  43.47     1:36.92 (53.45)                                        
 85 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              1:45.68    1:37.70  
                  45.65     1:37.70 (52.05)                                        
 86 Seaberg, Lauren L          8 AAAA-ST              1:52.99    1:38.00  
                  46.40     1:38.00 (51.60)                                        
 87 Hempton, Breanna L        10 UN-ST                1:34.76    1:38.06  
 88 Nichols, Avery C           8 AAAA-ST              1:43.89    1:38.45  
                  45.63     1:38.45 (52.82)                                        
 89 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     12 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:40.43  
 90 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:43.25    1:40.69  
                  44.98     1:40.69 (55.71)                                        
 91 Evans, Mimi M              9 AAAA-ST              2:09.99    1:40.72  
                  45.95     1:40.72 (54.77)                                        
 92 Schultz, JoJo E           12 AAAA-ST              1:39.04    1:40.76  
                  47.81     1:40.76 (52.95)                                        
 93 Belousov, Elizabeth        9 NTRO-ST              1:49.29    1:42.13  
                  48.06     1:42.13 (54.07)                                        
 94 Pease, Piper L             9 WWAC-ST              1:55.99    1:42.35  
                  47.98     1:42.35 (54.37)                                        
 95 Waller, Addison R         11 NTRO-ST              1:53.34    1:43.16  
                  46.66     1:43.16 (56.50)                                        
 96 Pakala, Niv               11 AAAA-ST              1:58.44    1:43.58  
                  51.63     1:43.58 (51.95)                                        
 97 Sandoval, Celeste I       11 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    1:43.60  
                  49.91     1:43.60 (53.69)                                        
 98 Harris, Makayla D          9 AAAA-ST              1:49.36    1:44.28  
                  51.25     1:44.28 (53.03)                                        
 99 Matthews, Mallory L       11 NTRO-ST              2:03.82    1:46.47  
                  45.82   1:46.47 (1:00.65)                                        
100 Wood, Julia M              9 NTRO-ST              1:55.17    1:47.27  
                  47.91     1:47.27 (59.36)                                        
101 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      9 AAAA-ST              1:49.99    1:48.67  
102 King, Kathryn E           10 AAAA-ST              1:48.34    1:49.01  
                  55.06     1:49.01 (53.95)                                        
103 Franks, Brooke A           7 NTRO-ST              1:45.14    1:49.04  
104 Rogers, Livy B             7 AAAA-ST              1:50.99    1:49.66  
105 Hayes, Julia G            10 NTRO-ST              1:48.29    1:50.40  
106 Chabane, Heba C           10 NTRO-ST              2:05.16    1:52.82  
                  52.48   1:52.82 (1:00.34)                                        
107 Svatek, Reese R            9 AAAA-ST              1:53.16    1:53.03  
                  55.55     1:53.03 (57.48)                                        
108 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        7 AAAA-ST              1:59.99    1:53.09  
109 Becerra, Addison R        11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:57.86  
                  51.86   1:57.86 (1:06.00)                                        
110 Hardie, Isabella M        10 NTRO-ST              2:14.99    2:01.16  
111 Wasmus, Lauren R           9 AAAA-ST              2:14.40    2:03.19  
                1:00.48   2:03.19 (1:02.71)                                        
112 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:24.97    2:05.46  
113 Young, Nydia M             9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:07.91  
                1:03.65   2:07.91 (1:04.26)                                        
114 Struck, CC F               6 NTRO-ST              2:05.75    2:08.52  
                  57.41   2:08.52 (1:11.11)                                        
115 Hardie, Grace C           10 NTRO-ST              2:15.99    2:08.54  
                1:01.30   2:08.54 (1:07.24)                                        
116 Gunn, Pepper A             7 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    2:12.30  
                1:01.38   2:12.30 (1:10.92)                                        
117 King, Evelyn J             7 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    2:12.42  
                1:05.31   2:12.42 (1:07.11)                                        
 -- Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              1:37.96         DQ  
                  45.38          DQ (44.53)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Elliot L         7 NTRO-ST              2:24.66         DQ  
 -- Zuniga, Romina            12 AAAA-ST              1:37.96         DQ  
 -- Womack, Lainey G           9 AAAA-ST              1:59.99         DQ  
 -- De Fex, Maria J           10 NTRO-ST              1:37.93         DQ  
 -- Shaver, Calyssa C          8 AAAA-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST              1:39.89         DQ  
                  47.12          DQ (53.97)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              2:22.93    2:23.63  
                  29.56     1:06.41 (36.85)   2:23.63 (1:17.22)                    
  2 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                2:33.12    2:25.14  
                  32.46     1:10.04 (37.58)     1:49.63 (39.59)     2:25.14 (35.51)
  3 Fong, Michelle H          12 NTRO-ST              2:27.67    2:25.63  
                  31.20     1:07.63 (36.43)     1:53.02 (45.39)     2:25.63 (32.61)
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              2:26.77    2:25.81  
                  31.83     1:08.54 (36.71)     1:52.88 (44.34)     2:25.81 (32.93)
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:24.62    2:26.16  
                  33.51     1:11.99 (38.48)     1:53.53 (41.54)     2:26.16 (32.63)
  6 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              2:31.21    2:28.08  
                  33.73     1:11.71 (37.98)     1:54.09 (42.38)     2:28.08 (33.99)
  7 Mandacina, Parker R       12 AAAA-ST              2:29.33    2:28.42  
                  31.57     1:09.75 (38.18)     1:54.25 (44.50)     2:28.42 (34.17)
  8 Lusk, Lyla R              11 NTRO-ST              2:30.75    2:29.55  
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)     1:56.03 (47.23)     2:29.55 (33.52)
  9 Brown, Olivia S           11 NTRO-ST              2:28.30    2:30.03  
                  30.97     1:11.11 (40.14)     1:58.53 (47.42)     2:30.03 (31.50)
 10 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              2:33.61    2:30.37  
                  30.53     1:08.89 (38.36)     1:54.81 (45.92)     2:30.37 (35.56)
 11 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST              2:33.47    2:31.39  
                  33.55     1:11.44 (37.89)     1:58.28 (46.84)     2:31.39 (33.11)
 12 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      12 NTRO-ST              2:35.03    2:31.41  
                  33.54     1:11.57 (38.03)     1:57.68 (46.11)     2:31.41 (33.73)
 13 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              2:35.44    2:31.61  
                  30.54     1:10.75 (40.21)     1:57.59 (46.84)     2:31.61 (34.02)
 14 Rowe, Buttercup B         11 NTRO-ST              2:28.08    2:31.77  
                  31.64     1:10.81 (39.17)     1:57.37 (46.56)     2:31.77 (34.40)
 15 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              2:36.58    2:32.18  
                  33.23     1:13.23 (40.00)     1:57.11 (43.88)     2:32.18 (35.07)
 16 Dai, Melinda M            12 NTRO-ST              2:35.80    2:33.53  
                  34.84     1:12.78 (37.94)     1:59.68 (46.90)     2:33.53 (33.85)
 17 Kellogg, Cameron K        12 AAAA-ST              2:41.22    2:34.31  
                  34.82     1:13.43 (38.61)     1:58.99 (45.56)     2:34.31 (35.32)
 18 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:41.18    2:34.84  
                  33.85     1:11.61 (37.76)     2:00.37 (48.76)     2:34.84 (34.47)
 19 Purtell, Zoe E            12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:36.49  
                  34.14     1:18.94 (44.80)     2:03.46 (44.52)     2:36.49 (33.03)
 20 Masri, Violet G           11 UN-ST                2:36.34    2:36.68  
                  35.52     1:13.06 (37.54)     1:59.52 (46.46)     2:36.68 (37.16)
 21 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.72    2:36.99  
                  33.91     1:14.21 (40.30)     2:02.11 (47.90)     2:36.99 (34.88)
 22 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              2:43.82    2:37.84  
                  32.89     1:11.58 (38.69)     2:00.97 (49.39)     2:37.84 (36.87)
 23 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              2:43.88    2:40.83  
                  35.82     1:16.33 (40.51)     2:05.13 (48.80)     2:40.83 (35.70)
 24 Field, Sydney E           12 AAAA-ST              2:51.34    2:41.46  
                  34.93     1:16.21 (41.28)     2:03.73 (47.52)     2:41.46 (37.73)
 25 Frushour, Brooke M        10 NTRO-ST              3:06.30    2:41.65  
                  34.30     1:15.30 (41.00)     2:02.66 (47.36)     2:41.65 (38.99)
 26 Nguyen, Elise K           10 NTRO-ST              3:05.23    2:42.65  
                  38.94     1:19.30 (40.36)     2:08.52 (49.22)     2:42.65 (34.13)
 27 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              2:50.56    2:45.73  
                  39.30     1:20.61 (41.31)     2:10.36 (49.75)     2:45.73 (35.37)
 28 Seal, Rachel L            10 NTRO-ST              3:00.18    2:47.42  
                  36.06     1:20.04 (43.98)     2:08.48 (48.44)     2:47.42 (38.94)
 29 Dowdy, Addy L             12 NTRO-ST              2:00.55    2:48.16  
                  37.70     1:17.37 (39.67)     2:09.63 (52.26)     2:48.16 (38.53)
 30 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    2:48.40  
                  40.97     1:20.85 (39.88)     2:11.76 (50.91)     2:48.40 (36.64)
 31 Jitta, Reetu N            11 NTRO-ST              2:47.00    2:51.53  
                  36.80     1:19.85 (43.05)     2:14.12 (54.27)     2:51.53 (37.41)
 32 Mandacina, Ellison L       9 AAAA-ST              2:56.97    2:53.37  
                  37.70     1:22.39 (44.69)     2:15.72 (53.33)     2:53.37 (37.65)
 33 Miyashita, Mako M         11 NTRO-ST              3:11.99    2:54.01  
                  41.52     1:25.19 (43.67)     2:16.03 (50.84)     2:54.01 (37.98)
 34 Doughty, Nora D           10 NTRO-ST              2:52.13    2:54.76  
                  35.93     1:20.88 (44.95)     2:14.56 (53.68)     2:54.76 (40.20)
 35 Pecze, Samantha J         10 UN-ST                3:04.18    2:55.85  
                  41.04     1:27.93 (46.89)     2:14.69 (46.76)     2:55.85 (41.16)
 36 Svatek, Jordan P          12 AAAA-ST              2:54.77    2:55.89  
                  39.62     1:25.10 (45.48)     2:16.50 (51.40)     2:55.89 (39.39)
 37 Palmer, Cate M            10 NTRO-ST              3:06.42    2:56.21  
                  40.62     1:25.66 (45.04)     2:19.20 (53.54)     2:56.21 (37.01)
 38 Brown, Lucienne D         10 NTRO-ST              2:55.00    2:56.89  
                  39.12     1:26.02 (46.90)     2:18.56 (52.54)     2:56.89 (38.33)
 39 Solis, Kiara M            11 AAAA-ST              3:12.08    2:58.08  
                  39.70     1:23.31 (43.61)     2:19.97 (56.66)     2:58.08 (38.11)
 40 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              3:05.21    2:59.26  
                  43.31     1:29.61 (46.30)     2:19.81 (50.20)     2:59.26 (39.45)
 41 Dreher, Lilly N           11 AAAA-ST              3:02.79    2:59.57  
                  43.54     1:27.77 (44.23)     2:20.70 (52.93)     2:59.57 (38.87)
 42 Callihan, Cassidy P       12 AAAA-ST              3:07.60    3:00.38  
                  44.45     1:28.37 (43.92)     2:20.50 (52.13)     3:00.38 (39.88)
 43 Boldrick, Isabel M        10 NTRO-ST              3:33.10    3:01.69  
                  42.12     1:25.11 (42.99)     2:21.67 (56.56)     3:01.69 (40.02)
 44 Schroeder, Amanda K       11 AAAA-ST              2:59.57    3:03.37  
                  40.40     1:27.24 (46.84)     2:22.55 (55.31)     3:03.37 (40.82)
 45 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:03.78  
                  40.33     1:27.19 (46.86)     2:24.33 (57.14)     3:03.78 (39.45)
 46 Palomares, Victoria E     10 AAAA-ST              3:32.00    3:07.39  
                  42.75     1:27.93 (45.18)   2:29.95 (1:02.02)     3:07.39 (37.44)
 47 Owens, Charlie M          11 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:08.83  
                  39.31     1:23.54 (44.23)   2:25.07 (1:01.53)     3:08.83 (43.76)
 48 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     12 AAAA-ST              3:18.91    3:08.90  
                  43.98     1:30.24 (46.26)     2:27.54 (57.30)     3:08.90 (41.36)
 49 Huang, Mackenzie K        10 NTRO-ST              3:44.25    3:10.58  
                  41.94     1:30.63 (48.69)     2:29.18 (58.55)     3:10.58 (41.40)
 50 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:12.78  
                  48.14     1:34.14 (46.00)     2:30.29 (56.15)     3:12.78 (42.49)
 51 Meucci, Audie M           10 WWAC-ST              3:30.99    3:13.26  
                  44.20     1:29.87 (45.67)     2:29.41 (59.54)     3:13.26 (43.85)
 52 Lopez, Mia C              11 NTRO-ST              3:45.00    3:15.49  
                  43.46     1:32.04 (48.58)     2:26.12 (54.08)     3:15.49 (49.37)
 53 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 WWAC-ST              3:22.05    3:16.24  
                  47.54     1:39.93 (52.39)     2:37.11 (57.18)     3:16.24 (39.13)
 54 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST               3:20.79    3:18.38  
                  45.37     1:34.50 (49.13)   2:34.67 (1:00.17)     3:18.38 (43.71)
 55 Glaser, Olivia N          12 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:18.97  
                  45.77     1:33.25 (47.48)   2:33.37 (1:00.12)     3:18.97 (45.60)
 56 Hidalgo, Cami V           11 AAAA-ST              3:31.21    3:19.53  
                  46.66     1:35.73 (49.07)   2:36.84 (1:01.11)     3:19.53 (42.69)
 57 Gunn, Addie R              9 NTRO-ST              3:39.47    3:20.79  
                                1:35.29 ( )     2:34.04 (58.75)     3:20.79 (46.75)
 58 Cruz, Gemma C              9 AAAA-ST              4:15.00    3:23.39  
                  53.74     1:42.37 (48.63)     2:37.89 (55.52)     3:23.39 (45.50)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                4:54.31    4:56.94  
                  33.53     1:12.33 (38.80)     1:49.88 (37.55)     2:26.32 (36.44)
        3:08.21 (41.89)     3:50.62 (42.41)     4:25.12 (34.50)     4:56.94 (31.82)
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T           12 NTRO-ST              5:19.38    4:59.26  
                  33.27     1:10.64 (37.37)     1:48.13 (37.49)     2:25.31 (37.18)
        3:09.16 (43.85)     3:52.82 (43.66)     4:25.91 (33.09)     4:59.26 (33.35)
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              5:10.18    5:05.33  
                  35.40     1:14.78 (39.38)     1:52.69 (37.91)     2:30.79 (38.10)
        3:12.39 (41.60)     3:56.59 (44.20)     4:31.06 (34.47)     5:05.33 (34.27)
  4 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              5:20.87    5:11.90  
                  32.90     1:11.93 (39.03)     1:51.54 (39.61)     2:30.02 (38.48)
        3:14.91 (44.89)     4:02.07 (47.16)     4:37.24 (35.17)     5:11.90 (34.66)
  5 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              5:36.30    5:13.77  
                  33.82     1:13.86 (40.04)     1:55.56 (41.70)     2:35.70 (40.14)
        3:20.08 (44.38)     4:03.01 (42.93)     4:38.54 (35.53)     5:13.77 (35.23)
  6 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              5:29.29    5:23.10  
                  35.85     1:18.99 (43.14)     1:59.55 (40.56)     2:40.66 (41.11)
        3:24.73 (44.07)     4:10.51 (45.78)     4:48.00 (37.49)     5:23.10 (35.10)
  7 Nader, Cloe A             12 AAAA-ST              5:30.45    5:24.19  
                  34.60     1:14.16 (39.56)     1:55.91 (41.75)     2:37.07 (41.16)
        3:25.33 (48.26)     4:13.71 (48.38)     4:49.37 (35.66)     5:24.19 (34.82)
  8 Boutin, Hayley M          12 AAAA-ST              6:00.69    5:29.06  
                  35.22     1:17.51 (42.29)     1:58.05 (40.54)     2:38.65 (40.60)
        3:28.21 (49.56)     4:17.67 (49.46)     4:54.61 (36.94)     5:29.06 (34.45)
  9 Glasgow, Lily D           11 AAAA-ST              6:10.00    5:29.19  
                  38.24     1:21.71 (43.47)     2:02.92 (41.21)     2:43.29 (40.37)
        3:29.37 (46.08)     4:14.95 (45.58)     4:52.52 (37.57)     5:29.19 (36.67)
 10 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              5:36.59    5:29.31  
                  35.93     1:17.77 (41.84)     1:59.65 (41.88)     2:40.55 (40.90)
        3:29.15 (48.60)     4:16.78 (47.63)     4:53.87 (37.09)     5:29.31 (35.44)
 11 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              5:45.00    5:29.71  
                  35.43     1:16.33 (40.90)     1:57.70 (41.37)     2:39.28 (41.58)
        3:28.15 (48.87)     4:17.63 (49.48)     4:54.49 (36.86)     5:29.71 (35.22)
 12 Ochoa, Sophie M           12 AAAA-ST              6:33.00    5:31.13  
                  34.72     1:18.77 (44.05)     1:59.23 (40.46)     2:37.91 (38.68)
        3:27.40 (49.49)     4:16.40 (49.00)     4:55.08 (38.68)     5:31.13 (36.05)
 13 Bahr, Sydney J            10 AAAA-ST              6:22.48    5:57.04  
                  39.91     1:26.55 (46.64)     2:11.32 (44.77)     2:56.48 (45.16)
        3:45.84 (49.36)     4:35.77 (49.93)     5:16.85 (41.08)     5:57.04 (40.19)
 14 Hutchinson, Alexa L       11 AAAA-ST              6:15.00    6:00.00  
                  39.33     1:24.67 (45.34)     2:10.03 (45.36)     2:54.96 (44.93)
        3:45.60 (50.64)     4:38.50 (52.90)     5:20.20 (41.70)     6:00.00 (39.80)
 15 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              6:30.00    6:13.05  
                  42.73     1:32.17 (49.44)     2:15.48 (43.31)     3:00.98 (45.50)
        3:58.57 (57.59)     4:57.57 (59.00)     5:34.54 (36.97)     6:13.05 (38.51)
 16 Townley, Daphney R        12 AAAA-ST              7:01.00    6:22.09  
                  41.95     1:35.34 (53.39)     2:20.82 (45.48)     3:08.62 (47.80)
        4:02.58 (53.96)     4:54.85 (52.27)     5:39.55 (44.70)     6:22.09 (42.54)
 17 Cepparo, Sofia R           8 UN-ST                7:55.29    7:04.77  
                  47.01     1:46.25 (59.24)     2:39.57 (53.32)     3:33.29 (53.72)
        4:33.10 (59.81)     5:30.77 (57.67)     6:16.56 (45.79)     7:04.77 (48.21)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mikayla G          15 UN-ST                  23.41      24.61  
  2 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST                23.64      24.68  
  3 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST                25.03      24.69  
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST                24.95      24.83  
  5 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST                24.98      24.97  
  6 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     15 NTRO-ST                26.12      25.27  
  7 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST                24.92      25.39  
  8 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST                25.05      25.54  
  9 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST                25.51      25.62  
 10 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST                26.07      25.97  
 11 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST                25.32      26.01  
 12 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST                26.13      26.29  
 13 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST                25.84      26.31  
 14 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST                25.43      26.39  
 15 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST                25.56      26.41  
 16 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST                26.09      26.42  
 17 Worley, Rylee K           16 NTRO-ST                25.90      26.44  
 18 Taylor, Michelle P        14 NTRO-ST                26.00      26.46  
 19 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST                26.50      26.80  
 20 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST                25.30      26.83  
 21 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST                26.17      27.06  
 22 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST                25.38      27.11  
 23 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST                26.36      27.19  
 24 Reaves, Katie R           15 AAAA-ST                27.38      27.22  
 25 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST                27.35      27.23  
 26 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST                27.08      27.26  
 27 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST                28.05      27.50  
 28 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST                27.37      27.65  
 29 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST                27.96      27.72  
 30 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST                 30.37      27.80  
 31 Lin, Shannon              13 NTRO-ST                27.92      27.81  
 32 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST                27.54      27.88  
 33 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST                28.07      27.95  
 34 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST                27.78      27.96  
 35 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                  26.87      28.02  
 35 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST                26.68      28.02  
 37 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST                27.53      28.26  
 37 Gamez, Bella M            16 NTRO-ST                26.14      28.26  
 39 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST                27.81      28.38  
 40 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST                29.79      28.56  
 41 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST                27.87      28.68  
 42 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST                28.65      28.77  
 43 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST                28.33      28.89  
 44 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST                28.26      29.09  
 45 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST                32.06      29.10  
 46 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST                29.53      29.24  
 47 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST                29.56      29.50  
 48 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST                28.41      29.59  
 49 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST                29.82      29.64  
 50 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST                30.63      29.65  
 51 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST                31.46      29.76  
 52 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST                28.62      29.80  
 53 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST                30.00      29.86  
 54 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST                30.11      29.90  
 55 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST                29.80      29.92  
 56 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST                29.47      29.93  
 57 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST                31.22      29.98  
 58 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST                32.69      30.00  
 59 Yax, Lexi V               13 NTRO-ST                28.76      30.05  
 60 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                  28.68      30.20  
 61 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST                 31.62      30.23  
 62 Pickens, Rachel S         13 NTRO-ST                31.52      30.24  
 63 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST                30.63      30.35  
 64 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST                27.93      30.36  
 65 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST                31.25      30.38  
 66 Kelkar, Roma S            14 NTRO-ST                39.09      30.43  
 67 Katacic, Ava E            14 NTRO-ST                33.24      30.54  
 68 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST                30.95      30.59  
 68 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST                32.13      30.59  
 70 Judis, Michaela B         17 NTRO-ST                30.28      30.71  
 71 Kelkar, Rhea S            16 NTRO-ST                31.21      30.76  
 72 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST                30.17      30.82  
 73 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                  31.93      30.89  
 74 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST                30.14      30.95  
 75 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST                30.42      31.04  
 76 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST                30.73      31.10  
 77 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST                31.27      31.29  
 78 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST                31.13      31.64  
 79 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST                32.76      32.04  
 80 Miller, Rachel B          13 NTRO-ST                30.92      32.35  
 81 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST                28.28      32.49  
 82 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 AAAA-ST                32.19      32.50  
 83 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST                31.45      33.29  
 84 Evans, Clara M            13 AAAA-ST                34.00      33.83  
 85 Ayes, Kaitlin N           14 AAAA-ST                35.10      34.50  
 86 Eubanks, Alex L           13 AAAA-ST                33.29      34.59  
 87 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 AAAA-ST                34.37      34.82  
 88 Mohan, Prisha K           13 NTRO-ST                48.06      35.44  
 89 Dehle, Kenzie A           14 AAAA-ST                31.77      35.97  
 90 Diaz, Savannah J          15 AAAA-ST                36.08      36.29  
 91 Judis, Bailey R           17 NTRO-ST                32.92      37.16  
 92 Rochwani, Rishika         13 NTRO-ST                35.77      37.99  
 93 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST                39.30      40.65  
 94 Ponce Gutierrez, Aitana   14 AAAA-ST                45.99      40.77  
 -- Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST                27.31         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST                51.03      52.89  
                  25.97       52.89 (26.92)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST                53.51      53.01  
                  25.89       53.01 (27.12)                                        
  3 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST                52.81      53.74  
                  26.09       53.74 (27.65)                                        
  4 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST                53.12      53.88  
                  26.22       53.88 (27.66)                                        
  5 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     15 NTRO-ST                55.37      54.60  
                  26.20       54.60 (28.40)                                        
  6 Moore, Mikayla G          15 UN-ST                  52.35      54.99  
                  26.83       54.99 (28.16)                                        
  7 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST                53.65      55.00  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)                                        
  8 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST                56.28      55.14  
                  26.41       55.14 (28.73)                                        
  9 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST                53.36      55.23  
                  27.15       55.23 (28.08)                                        
 10 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST                52.75      55.52  
                  26.52       55.52 (29.00)                                        
 11 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST                54.23      56.34  
                  26.98       56.34 (29.36)                                        
 12 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST                55.30      56.47  
                  27.62       56.47 (28.85)                                        
 13 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST                54.99      56.55  
                  27.42       56.55 (29.13)                                        
 14 Worley, Rylee K           16 NTRO-ST                54.48      56.84  
                  27.87       56.84 (28.97)                                        
 15 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST                56.19      57.04  
                  27.74       57.04 (29.30)                                        
 16 Taylor, Michelle P        14 NTRO-ST                55.98      57.09  
                  27.34       57.09 (29.75)                                        
 17 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST                56.33      57.42  
                  27.91       57.42 (29.51)                                        
 18 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST                57.89      57.47  
                  27.90       57.47 (29.57)                                        
 19 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST                58.21      57.52  
                  27.67       57.52 (29.85)                                        
 20 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST                57.04      57.74  
                  28.17       57.74 (29.57)                                        
 21 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST                57.43      57.75  
                  28.08       57.75 (29.67)                                        
 22 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST                55.66      57.79  
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)                                        
 23 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST                57.97      57.97  
                  27.96       57.97 (30.01)                                        
 24 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST                57.96      58.06  
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)                                        
 25 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST                57.15      58.30  
                  28.49       58.30 (29.81)                                        
 26 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST                57.00      58.32  
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)                                        
 27 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:00.04      58.41  
                  28.26       58.41 (30.15)                                        
 28 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST                55.89      58.68  
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)                                        
 29 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                55.73      58.74  
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)                                        
 30 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST              1:00.03      59.20  
                  28.56       59.20 (30.64)                                        
 31 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST                58.22      59.24  
                  28.62       59.24 (30.62)                                        
 32 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST                56.08      59.59  
                  28.19       59.59 (31.40)                                        
 33 Grossman, Alexis C        16 NTRO-ST                59.67      59.64  
                  29.07       59.64 (30.57)                                        
 34 Reaves, Katie R           15 AAAA-ST                59.22      59.74  
                  28.69       59.74 (31.05)                                        
 35 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST                56.12      59.90  
                  29.16       59.90 (30.74)                                        
 36 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              1:01.49    1:00.01  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
 37 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST                55.44    1:00.45  
                  28.75     1:00.45 (31.70)                                        
 38 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST                59.03    1:00.48  
                  29.45     1:00.48 (31.03)                                        
 39 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST                58.97    1:00.55  
                  28.87     1:00.55 (31.68)                                        
 40 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST                56.59    1:00.59  
                  28.72     1:00.59 (31.87)                                        
 41 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST                58.85    1:00.89  
                  29.29     1:00.89 (31.60)                                        
 42 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                  59.30    1:01.06  
                  29.57     1:01.06 (31.49)                                        
 43 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       17 NTRO-ST                55.67    1:01.09  
                  29.23     1:01.09 (31.86)                                        
 44 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.07    1:01.51  
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)                                        
 45 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:02.27    1:01.68  
                  29.35     1:01.68 (32.33)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.55    1:01.76  
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)                                        
 47 Baldwin, Marlys H         19 SYS-ST               1:05.06    1:01.78  
                  29.69     1:01.78 (32.09)                                        
 48 Elzayat, Hana H           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.02    1:01.87  
                  30.04     1:01.87 (31.83)                                        
 49 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST                58.80    1:01.91  
                  29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)                                        
 50 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              1:00.36    1:02.04  
                  29.63     1:02.04 (32.41)                                        
 51 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              1:01.63    1:02.31  
                  30.28     1:02.31 (32.03)                                        
 52 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              1:03.76    1:02.48  
                  30.45     1:02.48 (32.03)                                        
 53 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              1:03.37    1:02.49  
                  30.74     1:02.49 (31.75)                                        
 54 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST              1:01.46    1:02.75  
                  30.04     1:02.75 (32.71)                                        
 55 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              1:04.76    1:03.36  
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)                                        
 56 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.54    1:03.93  
                  30.43     1:03.93 (33.50)                                        
 57 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST                58.84    1:04.29  
                  30.21     1:04.29 (34.08)                                        
 58 Ahlgren, Macy R           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.85    1:04.35  
                  30.62     1:04.35 (33.73)                                        
 59 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              1:00.37    1:04.51  
                  30.65     1:04.51 (33.86)                                        
 60 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:05.75    1:04.84  
                  31.27     1:04.84 (33.57)                                        
 61 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:05.01  
                  31.21     1:05.01 (33.80)                                        
 62 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:04.12    1:05.83  
                  30.72     1:05.83 (35.11)                                        
 63 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.65    1:05.90  
                  31.06     1:05.90 (34.84)                                        
 64 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              1:08.88    1:06.00  
                  32.18     1:06.00 (33.82)                                        
 65 Katacic, Ava E            14 NTRO-ST              1:14.27    1:06.15  
 65 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.78    1:06.15  
                  31.25     1:06.15 (34.90)                                        
 67 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              1:06.14    1:06.23  
 68 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:06.29  
                  32.33     1:06.29 (33.96)                                        
 69 Judis, Michaela B         17 NTRO-ST              1:04.82    1:06.48  
 69 Cross, Sarah D            14 AAAA-ST              1:10.76    1:06.48  
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)                                        
 71 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:00.28    1:06.50  
                  31.75     1:06.50 (34.75)                                        
 72 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:05.52    1:06.81  
 73 Condon, Kendall D         13 NTRO-ST              1:06.90    1:06.86  
                  32.42     1:06.86 (34.44)                                        
 74 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                1:04.51    1:06.87  
                  31.28     1:06.87 (35.59)                                        
 75 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST                59.95    1:07.09  
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)                                        
 76 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST               1:08.60    1:07.15  
                  32.43     1:07.15 (34.72)                                        
 77 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              1:09.48    1:07.30  
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)                                        
 78 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              1:16.59    1:08.42  
                  32.91     1:08.42 (35.51)                                        
 79 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              1:05.95    1:09.11  
 80 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:09.21  
                  32.80     1:09.21 (36.41)                                        
 81 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.26    1:09.62  
                  33.40     1:09.62 (36.22)                                        
 82 Asher, Abigail M          14 AAAA-ST              1:07.40    1:09.79  
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)                                        
 83 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              1:09.97    1:10.17  
                  32.42     1:10.17 (37.75)                                        
 84 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:11.87    1:12.66  
                  33.62     1:12.66 (39.04)                                        
 85 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:09.16    1:12.87  
                  34.34     1:12.87 (38.53)                                        
 86 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              1:16.71    1:14.50  
                  35.48     1:14.50 (39.02)                                        
 87 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 AAAA-ST              1:25.19    1:16.58  
                  36.63     1:16.58 (39.95)                                        
 88 Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST               1:16.79    1:19.55  
                  38.48     1:19.55 (41.07)                                        
 89 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST               1:23.37    1:26.61  
                  40.37     1:26.61 (46.24)                                        
 90 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              1:44.00    1:28.28  
 -- Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              1:01.52         DQ  
                  28.85          DQ (31.29)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST              1:52.82    1:53.54  
                  26.78       55.24 (28.46)     1:24.32 (29.08)     1:53.54 (29.22)
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:54.81    1:56.22  
                  26.96       56.61 (29.65)     1:26.67 (30.06)     1:56.22 (29.55)
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              1:54.52    1:57.74  
                  27.99       57.75 (29.76)     1:28.40 (30.65)     1:57.74 (29.34)
  4 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST              1:55.03    1:57.88  
                  28.04       58.21 (30.17)     1:28.79 (30.58)     1:57.88 (29.09)
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:08.06    1:59.40  
                  27.77       58.05 (30.28)     1:28.89 (30.84)     1:59.40 (30.51)
  5 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              1:58.20    1:59.40  
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)     1:29.14 (30.67)     1:59.40 (30.26)
  7 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              1:58.24    1:59.71  
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)     1:29.42 (30.83)     1:59.71 (30.29)
  8 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST              1:56.51    2:00.28  
                  27.48       58.34 (30.86)     1:29.62 (31.28)     2:00.28 (30.66)
  9 Worley, Rylee K           16 NTRO-ST              1:57.90    2:00.32  
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)     1:30.27 (31.03)     2:00.32 (30.05)
 10 Moore, Mikayla G          15 UN-ST                1:55.55    2:00.80  
                  27.78       58.44 (30.66)     1:29.98 (31.54)     2:00.80 (30.82)
 11 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:02.45    2:01.24  
                  27.69       58.70 (31.01)     1:30.19 (31.49)     2:01.24 (31.05)
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST              2:01.45    2:02.08  
                  28.75     1:00.09 (31.34)     1:31.47 (31.38)     2:02.08 (30.61)
 13 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              1:59.73    2:02.62  
                  28.21       59.68 (31.47)     1:31.19 (31.51)     2:02.62 (31.43)
 14 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              1:59.60    2:02.70  
                  28.62       59.33 (30.71)     1:31.16 (31.83)     2:02.70 (31.54)
 15 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              2:04.76    2:03.09  
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)     1:32.58 (31.67)     2:03.09 (30.51)
 16 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              1:54.19    2:03.15  
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)     1:29.84 (32.04)     2:03.15 (33.31)
 17 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:03.00    2:03.51  
                  28.42       59.83 (31.41)     1:32.34 (32.51)     2:03.51 (31.17)
 18 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              2:01.98    2:03.55  
                  27.90       58.50 (30.60)     1:30.31 (31.81)     2:03.55 (33.24)
 19 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              2:05.71    2:03.71  
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:32.07 (32.13)     2:03.71 (31.64)
 20 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              1:59.23    2:04.16  
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)     1:32.43 (32.35)     2:04.16 (31.73)
 21 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              2:02.59    2:04.35  
                  28.71     1:00.56 (31.85)     1:32.90 (32.34)     2:04.35 (31.45)
 22 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST              2:04.70    2:04.37  
                  28.34       59.05 (30.71)     1:31.51 (32.46)     2:04.37 (32.86)
 23 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.90    2:05.30  
                  28.33       59.95 (31.62)     1:32.56 (32.61)     2:05.30 (32.74)
 24 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              2:04.64    2:06.00  
                  28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)     1:33.35 (32.91)     2:06.00 (32.65)
 25 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              1:56.17    2:07.36  
                  28.96     1:01.12 (32.16)     1:34.35 (33.23)     2:07.36 (33.01)
 26 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              2:05.15    2:07.38  
                  29.47     1:02.51 (33.04)     1:35.02 (32.51)     2:07.38 (32.36)
 27 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:59.54    2:07.69  
                  28.49     1:00.26 (31.77)     1:33.52 (33.26)     2:07.69 (34.17)
 28 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              2:18.82    2:07.80  
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)     1:35.15 (33.15)     2:07.80 (32.65)
 29 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              2:02.23    2:07.88  
                  28.92     1:01.22 (32.30)     1:34.47 (33.25)     2:07.88 (33.41)
 30 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:07.74    2:07.95  
                  29.56     1:02.14 (32.58)     1:35.03 (32.89)     2:07.95 (32.92)
 31 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              1:57.46    2:07.98  
                  29.32     1:01.69 (32.37)     1:35.44 (33.75)     2:07.98 (32.54)
 32 Taylor, Michelle P        14 NTRO-ST              2:03.81    2:08.08  
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)     1:34.67 (33.48)     2:08.08 (33.41)
 33 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              2:05.81    2:08.36  
                  29.45     1:02.11 (32.66)     1:35.55 (33.44)     2:08.36 (32.81)
 34 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:11.02    2:08.56  
                  30.53     1:02.75 (32.22)     1:35.43 (32.68)     2:08.56 (33.13)
 35 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:01.76    2:08.64  
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:35.26 (32.88)     2:08.64 (33.38)
 36 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              2:12.48    2:09.11  
                  30.59     1:03.47 (32.88)     1:36.51 (33.04)     2:09.11 (32.60)
 37 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              2:00.23    2:09.28  
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:35.94 (34.05)     2:09.28 (33.34)
 38 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              2:08.42    2:09.29  
                  30.32     1:03.15 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.22)     2:09.29 (32.92)
 39 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:12.16    2:09.75  
                  30.24     1:03.15 (32.91)     1:36.98 (33.83)     2:09.75 (32.77)
 40 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              2:07.81    2:10.78  
                  29.33     1:02.36 (33.03)     1:36.24 (33.88)     2:10.78 (34.54)
 41 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              2:10.88    2:11.25  
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)     1:37.10 (34.67)     2:11.25 (34.15)
 42 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              2:09.37    2:11.28  
                  30.84     1:04.66 (33.82)     1:38.90 (34.24)     2:11.28 (32.38)
 43 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              2:10.04    2:12.46  
                  30.59     1:03.90 (33.31)     1:38.26 (34.36)     2:12.46 (34.20)
 44 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                2:10.42    2:12.67  
                  30.53     1:04.41 (33.88)     1:38.99 (34.58)     2:12.67 (33.68)
 45 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              2:12.82    2:13.12  
                  29.85     1:03.61 (33.76)     1:39.15 (35.54)     2:13.12 (33.97)
 46 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              2:10.07    2:13.34  
                  30.70     1:05.06 (34.36)     1:39.62 (34.56)     2:13.34 (33.72)
 47 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:15.74    2:14.24  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)     1:39.77 (34.60)     2:14.24 (34.47)
 48 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              2:08.00    2:14.27  
                  30.46     1:04.16 (33.70)     1:39.27 (35.11)     2:14.27 (35.00)
 49 Gamez, Bella M            16 NTRO-ST              2:02.94    2:14.66  
                  30.83     1:04.95 (34.12)     1:40.04 (35.09)     2:14.66 (34.62)
 50 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              2:05.04    2:15.34  
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:39.59 (35.50)     2:15.34 (35.75)
 51 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              2:10.66    2:15.49  
                  30.90     1:04.92 (34.02)   2:15.49 (1:10.57)                    
 52 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              2:16.35    2:16.23  
                  32.02     1:06.63 (34.61)     1:41.83 (35.20)     2:16.23 (34.40)
 53 Reaves, Katie R           15 AAAA-ST              2:23.77    2:16.62  
                  30.15     1:05.08 (34.93)     1:41.41 (36.33)     2:16.62 (35.21)
 54 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              2:17.32    2:16.78  
                  31.07     1:06.80 (35.73)     1:43.50 (36.70)     2:16.78 (33.28)
 55 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               2:29.17    2:17.22  
                  30.67     1:05.23 (34.56)     1:41.64 (36.41)     2:17.22 (35.58)
 56 Lin, Shannon              13 NTRO-ST              2:13.50    2:17.54  
                  29.56     1:03.81 (34.25)     1:40.51 (36.70)     2:17.54 (37.03)
 57 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              2:16.83    2:18.99  
                  32.30     1:07.42 (35.12)     1:43.89 (36.47)     2:18.99 (35.10)
 58 Ahlgren, Macy R           14 NTRO-ST              2:13.50    2:19.81  
                  31.82     1:07.02 (35.20)     1:43.10 (36.08)     2:19.81 (36.71)
 59 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              2:18.71    2:20.33  
                  32.25     1:08.19 (35.94)     1:44.96 (36.77)     2:20.33 (35.37)
 60 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.88    2:20.40  
                  31.95     1:07.25 (35.30)     1:44.35 (37.10)     2:20.40 (36.05)
 61 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              2:22.57    2:20.87  
                  33.07     1:09.30 (36.23)     1:46.24 (36.94)     2:20.87 (34.63)
 62 Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              2:23.24    2:20.89  
                  30.25     1:05.29 (35.04)     1:43.95 (38.66)     2:20.89 (36.94)
 63 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST              2:30.82    2:21.15  
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:46.48 (36.56)     2:21.15 (34.67)
 64 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              2:18.73    2:21.23  
                  33.12     1:09.17 (36.05)     1:45.70 (36.53)     2:21.23 (35.53)
 65 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              2:17.96    2:21.60  
                  31.74     1:06.96 (35.22)     1:44.43 (37.47)     2:21.60 (37.17)
 66 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:15.38    2:21.99  
                  32.55     1:07.77 (35.22)     1:45.16 (37.39)     2:21.99 (36.83)
 67 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              2:29.59    2:22.09  
                  32.59     1:09.02 (36.43)     1:46.66 (37.64)     2:22.09 (35.43)
 68 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:20.55    2:22.74  
                  32.08     1:08.59 (36.51)     1:46.55 (37.96)     2:22.74 (36.19)
 69 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              2:24.60    2:22.88  
                  32.76     1:09.74 (36.98)     1:47.80 (38.06)     2:22.88 (35.08)
 70 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              2:20.99    2:23.57  
                  31.46     1:07.26 (35.80)     1:44.91 (37.65)     2:23.57 (38.66)
 71 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              2:24.99    2:23.64  
                  32.65     1:09.06 (36.41)     1:47.31 (38.25)     2:23.64 (36.33)
 72 Yax, Lexi V               13 NTRO-ST              2:21.63    2:23.81  
                  31.86     1:07.98 (36.12)     1:46.00 (38.02)     2:23.81 (37.81)
 73 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:24.65  
                  32.76     1:08.86 (36.10)     1:47.18 (38.32)     2:24.65 (37.47)
 74 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                2:19.29    2:25.08  
                  32.19     1:08.65 (36.46)     1:46.89 (38.24)     2:25.08 (38.19)
 75 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              2:30.30    2:25.83  
                  33.66     1:10.69 (37.03)     1:48.43 (37.74)     2:25.83 (37.40)
 76 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST              2:43.98    2:26.29  
                  32.17     1:09.93 (37.76)     1:48.88 (38.95)     2:26.29 (37.41)
 77 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              2:24.21    2:26.43  
                  33.09     1:09.74 (36.65)     1:48.11 (38.37)     2:26.43 (38.32)
 78 Miller, Rachel B          13 NTRO-ST              2:24.07    2:26.47  
                  34.42     1:12.03 (37.61)     1:49.71 (37.68)     2:26.47 (36.76)
 79 Chang, Katie B            13 NTRO-ST              2:29.34    2:27.32  
                  32.87     1:10.45 (37.58)     1:49.31 (38.86)     2:27.32 (38.01)
 80 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              2:40.68    2:27.39  
                  34.23     1:11.94 (37.71)     1:50.90 (38.96)     2:27.39 (36.49)
 81 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              2:25.16    2:29.18  
                  32.94     1:12.06 (39.12)     1:51.80 (39.74)     2:29.18 (37.38)
 82 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              2:24.06    2:29.58  
                  34.45     1:12.18 (37.73)     1:51.95 (39.77)     2:29.58 (37.63)
 83 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST              2:37.20    2:29.94  
                  34.21     1:11.87 (37.66)     1:51.01 (39.14)     2:29.94 (38.93)
 84 Pickens, Rachel S         13 NTRO-ST              2:37.21    2:30.37  
                  33.99     1:12.43 (38.44)     1:52.69 (40.26)     2:30.37 (37.68)
 85 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              2:28.89    2:30.44  
                  33.12     1:11.43 (38.31)     1:50.79 (39.36)     2:30.44 (39.65)
 86 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              2:31.52    2:30.69  
                  32.82     1:10.23 (37.41)     1:51.41 (41.18)     2:30.69 (39.28)
 87 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:29.73    2:30.79  
                  33.63     1:10.98 (37.35)     1:51.70 (40.72)     2:30.79 (39.09)
 88 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              2:43.12    2:30.88  
                  34.84     1:13.44 (38.60)     1:52.56 (39.12)     2:30.88 (38.32)
 89 Kelkar, Rhea S            16 NTRO-ST              2:32.88    2:31.25  
                  33.48     1:12.20 (38.72)     1:52.26 (40.06)     2:31.25 (38.99)
 90 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:32.90  
                  32.84     1:10.96 (38.12)     1:52.25 (41.29)     2:32.90 (40.65)
 91 Nwaeze, KC C              13 AAAA-ST              2:56.17    2:33.92  
                  33.64     1:13.58 (39.94)     1:54.76 (41.18)     2:33.92 (39.16)
 92 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              2:41.72    2:34.13  
                  33.52     1:12.34 (38.82)     1:53.95 (41.61)     2:34.13 (40.18)
 93 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST              2:47.47    2:34.60  
                  34.52     1:13.94 (39.42)     1:54.80 (40.86)     2:34.60 (39.80)
 94 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              2:48.39    2:35.00  
                  35.24     1:16.00 (40.76)     1:58.20 (42.20)     2:35.00 (36.80)
 95 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              2:38.14    2:35.19  
                  35.45     1:16.16 (40.71)     1:56.47 (40.31)     2:35.19 (38.72)
 96 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              2:55.12    2:35.38  
                  36.48     1:16.98 (40.50)     1:57.94 (40.96)     2:35.38 (37.44)
 97 Judis, Michaela B         17 NTRO-ST              2:17.70    2:37.04  
                  33.08     1:09.39 (36.31)   2:37.04 (1:27.65)                    
 98 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 AAAA-ST              3:00.19    2:45.61  
                  37.07     1:20.01 (42.94)     2:04.58 (44.57)     2:45.61 (41.03)
 99 Dehle, Kenzie A           14 AAAA-ST              2:37.52    2:51.14  
                  39.52     1:23.72 (44.20)     2:08.90 (45.18)     2:51.14 (42.24)
100 Diaz, Savannah J          15 AAAA-ST              2:57.86    2:51.35  
                  40.34     1:24.08 (43.74)     2:08.80 (44.72)     2:51.35 (42.55)
101 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:51.53  
                  37.32     1:21.15 (43.83)   2:51.53 (1:30.38)                    
102 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              3:14.04    3:11.37  
                  43.09     1:30.07 (46.98)     2:22.20 (52.13)     3:11.37 (49.17)
103 Ponce Gutierrez, Aitana   14 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:47.91  
                  44.52     1:39.55 (55.03)   3:47.91 (2:08.36)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              5:10.75    5:00.74  
                  27.32       57.57 (30.25)     1:28.21 (30.64)     1:59.03 (30.82)
        2:29.90 (30.87)     3:00.57 (30.67)     3:31.33 (30.76)     4:02.13 (30.80)
        4:32.29 (30.16)     5:00.74 (28.45)                                        
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST              5:04.78    5:01.54  
                  27.70       57.90 (30.20)     1:28.43 (30.53)     1:59.71 (31.28)
        2:30.62 (30.91)     3:01.22 (30.60)     3:31.97 (30.75)     4:02.61 (30.64)
        4:32.87 (30.26)     5:01.54 (28.67)                                        
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              5:02.15    5:06.31  
                  28.13       58.24 (30.11)     1:29.06 (30.82)     2:00.05 (30.99)
        2:31.29 (31.24)     3:01.76 (30.47)     3:32.67 (30.91)     4:04.17 (31.50)
        4:35.78 (31.61)     5:06.31 (30.53)                                        
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              5:18.68    5:21.82  
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:35.60 (32.97)     2:08.58 (32.98)
        2:40.90 (32.32)     3:13.50 (32.60)     3:46.15 (32.65)     4:18.74 (32.59)
        4:51.25 (32.51)     5:21.82 (30.57)                                        
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              5:13.29    5:22.00  
                  29.11     1:00.67 (31.56)     1:32.29 (31.62)     2:04.78 (32.49)
        2:37.76 (32.98)     3:10.65 (32.89)     3:43.85 (33.20)     4:16.98 (33.13)
        4:50.23 (33.25)     5:22.00 (31.77)                                        
  6 Moore, Mikayla G          15 UN-ST                5:20.11    5:22.39  
                  29.08     1:01.62 (32.54)     1:34.75 (33.13)     2:08.09 (33.34)
        2:41.37 (33.28)     3:14.16 (32.79)     3:46.59 (32.43)     4:19.26 (32.67)
        4:51.37 (32.11)     5:22.39 (31.02)                                        
  7 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              5:11.37    5:23.90  
                  28.96     1:01.56 (32.60)     1:34.42 (32.86)     2:07.53 (33.11)
        2:40.17 (32.64)     3:13.28 (33.11)     3:46.27 (32.99)     4:19.52 (33.25)
        4:51.91 (32.39)     5:23.90 (31.99)                                        
  8 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              5:13.66    5:25.79  
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)     1:34.95 (32.76)     2:08.17 (33.22)
        2:40.89 (32.72)     3:14.24 (33.35)     3:47.36 (33.12)     4:20.14 (32.78)
        4:53.43 (33.29)     5:25.79 (32.36)                                        
  9 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              5:23.76    5:26.33  
                  29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)     1:34.43 (32.67)     2:07.79 (33.36)
        2:41.76 (33.97)     3:15.24 (33.48)     3:48.67 (33.43)     4:22.23 (33.56)
        4:55.13 (32.90)     5:26.33 (31.20)                                        
 10 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              5:26.55    5:26.90  
                  29.58     1:02.52 (32.94)     1:35.84 (33.32)     2:09.86 (34.02)
        2:43.26 (33.40)     3:16.46 (33.20)     3:49.62 (33.16)     4:22.70 (33.08)
        4:55.37 (32.67)     5:26.90 (31.53)                                        
 11 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              5:39.03    5:27.73  
                  29.44     1:01.60 (32.16)     1:34.63 (33.03)     2:07.58 (32.95)
        2:41.40 (33.82)     3:15.34 (33.94)     3:48.66 (33.32)     4:22.38 (33.72)
        4:55.61 (33.23)     5:27.73 (32.12)                                        
 12 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              5:22.32    5:28.99  
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:33.15 (32.38)     2:06.54 (33.39)
        2:39.46 (32.92)     3:12.65 (33.19)     3:46.42 (33.77)     4:20.95 (34.53)
        4:55.48 (34.53)     5:28.99 (33.51)                                        
 13 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              5:27.74    5:29.54  
                  29.21     1:02.06 (32.85)     1:35.55 (33.49)     2:09.33 (33.78)
        2:42.97 (33.64)     3:16.95 (33.98)     3:50.47 (33.52)     4:24.21 (33.74)
        4:57.43 (33.22)     5:29.54 (32.11)                                        
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              5:30.70    5:31.82  
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)     1:35.62 (33.57)     2:09.57 (33.95)
        2:43.29 (33.72)     3:17.39 (34.10)     3:51.46 (34.07)     4:25.29 (33.83)
        4:59.54 (34.25)     5:31.82 (32.28)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              5:39.25    5:33.20  
                  30.38     1:03.52 (33.14)     1:37.96 (34.44)     2:12.78 (34.82)
        2:46.76 (33.98)     3:20.68 (33.92)     3:54.51 (33.83)     4:28.20 (33.69)
        5:01.52 (33.32)     5:33.20 (31.68)                                        
 16 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              5:52.97    5:33.47  
                  30.42     1:03.22 (32.80)     1:36.94 (33.72)     2:11.27 (34.33)
        2:45.37 (34.10)     3:19.41 (34.04)     3:53.48 (34.07)     4:27.55 (34.07)
        5:01.03 (33.48)     5:33.47 (32.44)                                        
 17 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              5:24.40    5:35.34  
                  29.49     1:02.47 (32.98)     1:36.48 (34.01)     2:10.68 (34.20)
        2:45.06 (34.38)     3:19.82 (34.76)     3:54.36 (34.54)     4:28.48 (34.12)
        5:02.58 (34.10)     5:35.34 (32.76)                                        
 18 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              5:32.82    5:38.20  
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)     1:36.87 (34.25)     2:11.19 (34.32)
        2:45.66 (34.47)     3:20.11 (34.45)     3:54.79 (34.68)     4:29.31 (34.52)
        5:04.29 (34.98)     5:38.20 (33.91)                                        
 19 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              5:33.48    5:39.33  
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)     1:37.84 (33.78)     2:12.46 (34.62)
        2:46.86 (34.40)     3:21.66 (34.80)     3:56.74 (35.08)     4:31.83 (35.09)
        5:06.19 (34.36)     5:39.33 (33.14)                                        
 20 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              5:34.85    5:44.75  
                  31.23     1:05.74 (34.51)     1:40.99 (35.25)     2:16.56 (35.57)
        2:51.80 (35.24)     3:26.92 (35.12)     4:01.90 (34.98)     4:36.60 (34.70)
        5:11.12 (34.52)     5:44.75 (33.63)                                        
 21 Bui, Jenny D              15 NTRO-ST              5:38.83    5:48.46  
                  31.30     1:05.44 (34.14)     1:40.35 (34.91)     2:15.27 (34.92)
        2:50.80 (35.53)     3:26.67 (35.87)     4:02.30 (35.63)     4:38.48 (36.18)
        5:13.87 (35.39)     5:48.46 (34.59)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              6:12.87    5:55.51  
                  31.73     1:06.75 (35.02)     1:42.90 (36.15)     2:19.63 (36.73)
        2:56.46 (36.83)     3:32.99 (36.53)     4:09.29 (36.30)     4:45.62 (36.33)
        5:21.14 (35.52)     5:55.51 (34.37)                                        
 23 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST              6:24.93    5:56.09  
                  31.96     1:07.38 (35.42)     1:43.68 (36.30)     2:19.81 (36.13)
        2:56.53 (36.72)     3:33.04 (36.51)     4:09.05 (36.01)     4:45.43 (36.38)
        5:21.82 (36.39)     5:56.09 (34.27)                                        
 24 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                5:50.66    5:57.50  
                  32.37     1:08.31 (35.94)     1:45.69 (37.38)     2:22.70 (37.01)
        2:58.12 (35.42)     3:34.73 (36.61)     4:10.88 (36.15)     4:46.96 (36.08)
        5:23.27 (36.31)     5:57.50 (34.23)                                        
 25 Henderson, Sofia N        16 WWAC-ST              6:03.33    5:58.04  
                  32.53     1:08.68 (36.15)     1:45.42 (36.74)     2:21.53 (36.11)
        2:57.26 (35.73)     3:33.65 (36.39)     4:10.19 (36.54)     4:46.83 (36.64)
        5:23.19 (36.36)     5:58.04 (34.85)                                        
 26 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              5:55.27    5:59.53  
                  32.69     1:09.25 (36.56)     1:46.66 (37.41)     2:23.10 (36.44)
        2:59.69 (36.59)     3:36.56 (36.87)     4:13.45 (36.89)     4:50.13 (36.68)
        5:26.08 (35.95)     5:59.53 (33.45)                                        
 27 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              5:53.01    6:04.20  
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.34)     2:23.23 (37.27)
        3:00.07 (36.84)     3:37.57 (37.50)     4:14.43 (36.86)     4:51.32 (36.89)
        5:28.21 (36.89)     6:04.20 (35.99)                                        
 28 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              6:40.00    6:13.43  
                  33.40     1:10.09 (36.69)     1:48.09 (38.00)     2:26.29 (38.20)
        3:05.03 (38.74)     3:43.13 (38.10)     4:21.35 (38.22)     4:59.51 (38.16)
        5:37.45 (37.94)     6:13.43 (35.98)                                        
 29 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              6:18.22    6:15.00  
                  33.29     1:09.80 (36.51)     1:48.31 (38.51)     2:26.90 (38.59)
        3:05.44 (38.54)     3:44.16 (38.72)     4:21.86 (37.70)     5:00.64 (38.78)
        5:39.70 (39.06)     6:15.00 (35.30)                                        
 30 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              6:30.99    6:19.20  
                  33.27     1:11.31 (38.04)     1:50.73 (39.42)     2:30.33 (39.60)
        3:09.44 (39.11)     3:47.73 (38.29)     4:26.30 (38.57)     5:04.92 (38.62)
        5:43.34 (38.42)     6:19.20 (35.86)                                        
 31 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              6:32.33    6:23.99  
                  34.35     1:13.41 (39.06)     1:53.20 (39.79)     2:32.77 (39.57)
        3:12.13 (39.36)     3:51.42 (39.29)     4:29.88 (38.46)     5:07.85 (37.97)
        5:45.93 (38.08)     6:23.99 (38.06)                                        
 32 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              6:04.78    6:24.14  
                  33.05     1:09.35 (36.30)     1:47.48 (38.13)     2:25.50 (38.02)
        3:04.43 (38.93)     3:44.87 (40.44)     4:25.33 (40.46)     5:06.50 (41.17)
        5:46.36 (39.86)     6:24.14 (37.78)                                        
 33 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               7:02.19    6:26.18  
                  32.94     1:11.29 (38.35)     1:50.27 (38.98)     2:29.99 (39.72)
        3:10.15 (40.16)     3:50.36 (40.21)     4:30.70 (40.34)     5:10.24 (39.54)
        5:49.11 (38.87)     6:26.18 (37.07)                                        
 34 Judis, Michaela B         17 NTRO-ST              6:06.16    6:29.99  
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)     1:52.47 (39.49)     2:31.95 (39.48)
        3:12.04 (40.09)     3:51.74 (39.70)     4:31.15 (39.41)     5:11.15 (40.00)
        5:51.11 (39.96)     6:29.99 (38.88)                                        
 35 Condon, Kendall D         13 NTRO-ST              6:15.00    6:37.78  
                  35.26     1:14.53 (39.27)     1:55.25 (40.72)     2:35.76 (40.51)
        3:16.13 (40.37)     3:56.23 (40.10)     4:37.43 (41.20)     5:18.15 (40.72)
        5:59.06 (40.91)     6:37.78 (38.72)                                        
 36 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              6:50.00    6:46.36  
                  36.67     1:17.65 (40.98)     1:59.85 (42.20)     2:42.19 (42.34)
        3:24.05 (41.86)     4:05.85 (41.80)     4:47.14 (41.29)     5:28.40 (41.26)
        6:08.79 (40.39)     6:46.36 (37.57)                                        
 37 Kelkar, Rhea S            16 NTRO-ST              6:49.43    6:46.60  
                  34.70     1:14.37 (39.67)     1:55.40 (41.03)     2:37.77 (42.37)
        3:20.62 (42.85)     4:02.60 (41.98)     4:45.24 (42.64)     5:26.29 (41.05)
        6:07.79 (41.50)     6:46.60 (38.81)                                        
 38 Kelkar, Roma S            14 NTRO-ST              6:50.15    6:51.70  
                  35.66     1:15.66 (40.00)     1:57.39 (41.73)     2:39.65 (42.26)
        3:22.34 (42.69)     4:04.25 (41.91)     4:46.53 (42.28)     5:28.48 (41.95)
        6:10.71 (42.23)     6:51.70 (40.99)                                        
 39 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              6:44.62    6:52.40  
                  36.03     1:14.66 (38.63)     1:55.14 (40.48)     2:36.36 (41.22)
        3:18.85 (42.49)     4:01.11 (42.26)     4:44.79 (43.68)     5:27.66 (42.87)
      6:52.40 (1:24.74)                                                            
 40 Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST              8:00.21    8:01.82  
                  40.10     1:25.66 (45.56)     2:12.74 (47.08)     3:02.03 (49.29)
        3:51.69 (49.66)     4:41.96 (50.27)     5:32.65 (50.69)     6:24.29 (51.64)
        7:14.58 (50.29)     8:01.82 (47.24)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST                31.77      31.65  
  2 Katacic, Ava E            14 NTRO-ST                37.11      35.10  
  3 Asher, Abigail M          14 AAAA-ST                38.94      36.77  
  4 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST                39.00      37.37  
  5 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST                44.01      38.04  
  6 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST                 38.79      40.21  
  7 Dehle, Kenzie A           14 AAAA-ST                37.81      42.34  
  8 Rochwani, Rishika         13 NTRO-ST                48.76      44.09  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST                58.45      58.90  
                  28.62       58.90 (30.28)                                        
  2 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST                59.27    1:00.66  
                  29.56     1:00.66 (31.10)                                        
  3 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST                57.12    1:00.80  
                  29.62     1:00.80 (31.18)                                        
  4 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.60    1:01.42  
                  30.73     1:01.42 (30.69)                                        
  5 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:02.76    1:03.42  
                  31.35     1:03.42 (32.07)                                        
  6 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              1:02.98    1:03.59  
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)                                        
  7 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              1:02.76    1:03.71  
                  31.59     1:03.71 (32.12)                                        
  8 Moore, Mikayla G          15 UN-ST                1:00.18    1:04.43  
                  31.27     1:04.43 (33.16)                                        
  9 Worley, Rylee K           16 NTRO-ST              1:00.43    1:04.77  
                  31.85     1:04.77 (32.92)                                        
 10 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.99    1:04.78  
                  31.76     1:04.78 (33.02)                                        
 11 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.33    1:04.92  
                  32.13     1:04.92 (32.79)                                        
 12 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.05    1:04.96  
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)                                        
 13 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.69    1:05.10  
                  31.96     1:05.10 (33.14)                                        
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              1:05.12    1:05.37  
                  32.15     1:05.37 (33.22)                                        
 15 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              1:01.63    1:05.51  
                  31.82     1:05.51 (33.69)                                        
 16 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST              1:08.81    1:05.79  
                  32.54     1:05.79 (33.25)                                        
 17 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              1:05.90    1:05.82  
                  32.04     1:05.82 (33.78)                                        
 18 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              1:07.10    1:05.88  
                  32.51     1:05.88 (33.37)                                        
 19 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              1:01.72    1:06.38  
                  32.57     1:06.38 (33.81)                                        
 20 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              1:02.05    1:06.41  
                  32.50     1:06.41 (33.91)                                        
 21 Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              1:07.20    1:06.64  
                  32.56     1:06.64 (34.08)                                        
 22 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              1:02.14    1:06.68  
                  32.56     1:06.68 (34.12)                                        
 23 Gamez, Bella M            16 NTRO-ST              1:00.71    1:06.95  
                  32.59     1:06.95 (34.36)                                        
 24 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:07.11  
                  32.90     1:07.11 (34.21)                                        
 25 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.19    1:07.27  
 26 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:06.05    1:07.56  
                  32.92     1:07.56 (34.64)                                        
 27 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              1:01.03    1:07.58  
                  32.85     1:07.58 (34.73)                                        
 28 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              1:05.67    1:07.94  
                  33.18     1:07.94 (34.76)                                        
 29 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                1:11.65    1:07.97  
                  33.15     1:07.97 (34.82)                                        
 30 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              1:10.21    1:08.00  
                  32.71     1:08.00 (35.29)                                        
 31 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              1:05.44    1:08.03  
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
 32 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:12.21    1:08.49  
                  33.49     1:08.49 (35.00)                                        
 33 Taylor, Michelle P        14 NTRO-ST              1:06.30    1:08.50  
                  33.10     1:08.50 (35.40)                                        
 33 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              1:05.24    1:08.50  
                  32.77     1:08.50 (35.73)                                        
 35 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:08.51    1:08.69  
                  34.00     1:08.69 (34.69)                                        
 36 Bui, Jenny D              15 NTRO-ST              1:05.61    1:08.95  
                  33.94     1:08.95 (35.01)                                        
 37 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST              1:07.76    1:08.97  
                  33.29     1:08.97 (35.68)                                        
 38 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.83    1:09.24  
                  33.54     1:09.24 (35.70)                                        
 39 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:08.67    1:09.47  
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)                                        
 40 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              1:13.57    1:09.65  
                  34.51     1:09.65 (35.14)                                        
 41 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              1:10.56    1:10.30  
                  34.90     1:10.30 (35.40)                                        
 42 Reaves, Katie R           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.03    1:10.42  
                  34.04     1:10.42 (36.38)                                        
 43 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.83    1:10.47  
                  33.60     1:10.47 (36.87)                                        
 44 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:06.89    1:10.52  
                  34.17     1:10.52 (36.35)                                        
 45 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              1:09.32    1:10.53  
                  35.03     1:10.53 (35.50)                                        
 46 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.06    1:11.20  
                  35.04     1:11.20 (36.16)                                        
 47 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:14.05    1:11.33  
                  34.85     1:11.33 (36.48)                                        
 48 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.74    1:11.34  
                  34.69     1:11.34 (36.65)                                        
 49 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:10.07    1:11.45  
                  35.05     1:11.45 (36.40)                                        
 50 Yax, Lexi V               13 NTRO-ST              1:12.15    1:11.54  
                  35.13     1:11.54 (36.41)                                        
 51 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              1:06.38    1:11.69  
                  34.92     1:11.69 (36.77)                                        
 52 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.27    1:11.85  
                  34.59     1:11.85 (37.26)                                        
 53 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.30    1:12.22  
                  35.34     1:12.22 (36.88)                                        
 53 Katacic, Ava E            14 NTRO-ST              1:22.47    1:12.22  
                  34.77     1:12.22 (37.45)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              1:08.94    1:12.45  
                  35.54     1:12.45 (36.91)                                        
 56 Smith, Abby L             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.88    1:12.53  
                  34.20     1:12.53 (38.33)                                        
 57 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              1:13.88    1:12.85  
                  35.03     1:12.85 (37.82)                                        
 58 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              1:13.15    1:12.97  
                  36.43     1:12.97 (36.54)                                        
 59 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:13.14  
                  35.83     1:13.14 (37.31)                                        
 60 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.60    1:13.27  
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:15.90    1:13.28  
                  35.98     1:13.28 (37.30)                                        
 62 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.41    1:13.60  
                  35.77     1:13.60 (37.83)                                        
 63 Elzayat, Hana H           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.11    1:13.89  
                  36.30     1:13.89 (37.59)                                        
 64 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              1:18.41    1:13.94  
                  36.07     1:13.94 (37.87)                                        
 65 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              1:14.33    1:14.16  
                  35.89     1:14.16 (38.27)                                        
 66 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:16.16    1:14.23  
                  36.41     1:14.23 (37.82)                                        
 67 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:15.33    1:14.52  
                  36.51     1:14.52 (38.01)                                        
 68 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:15.36  
                  37.19     1:15.36 (38.17)                                        
 69 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              1:05.48    1:15.56  
                  36.39     1:15.56 (39.17)                                        
 70 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:19.15    1:15.97  
                  37.20     1:15.97 (38.77)                                        
 71 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:16.35  
                  37.35     1:16.35 (39.00)                                        
 72 Asher, Abigail M          14 AAAA-ST              1:21.92    1:19.10  
 73 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.85    1:19.36  
                  39.29     1:19.36 (40.07)                                        
 74 Cross, Sarah D            14 AAAA-ST              1:22.19    1:19.52  
                  38.57     1:19.52 (40.95)                                        
 75 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              1:11.69    1:19.83  
                  38.77     1:19.83 (41.06)                                        
 76 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              1:23.86    1:20.98  
                  39.39     1:20.98 (41.59)                                        
 77 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:21.96  
                  40.79     1:21.96 (41.17)                                        
 78 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              1:19.98    1:23.55  
                  39.98     1:23.55 (43.57)                                        
 79 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              1:28.13    1:25.94  
                  42.84     1:25.94 (43.10)                                        
 80 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              1:24.24    1:26.23  
                  41.02     1:26.23 (45.21)                                        
 81 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              1:35.62    1:31.14  
                  43.84     1:31.14 (47.30)                                        
 -- Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST              1:47.21         DQ  
                  43.55          DQ (50.81)                                        
 -- Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
                  49.31          DQ (55.96)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST              2:05.40    2:05.86  
                  30.09     1:01.77 (31.68)     1:33.92 (32.15)     2:05.86 (31.94)
  2 Dunn, Madeleine E         15 NTRO-ST              2:04.23    2:05.99  
                  29.98     1:01.42 (31.44)     1:33.98 (32.56)     2:05.99 (32.01)
  3 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:09.04    2:10.84  
                  30.77     1:04.08 (33.31)     1:37.78 (33.70)     2:10.84 (33.06)
  4 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              2:08.10    2:11.13  
                  31.19     1:03.94 (32.75)     1:38.08 (34.14)     2:11.13 (33.05)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.65    2:15.96  
                  32.09     1:06.61 (34.52)     1:41.42 (34.81)     2:15.96 (34.54)
  6 Moore, Mikayla G          15 UN-ST                2:13.05    2:16.83  
                  31.71     1:06.15 (34.44)     1:42.43 (36.28)     2:16.83 (34.40)
  7 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              2:21.05    2:17.36  
                  32.19     1:07.84 (35.65)     1:44.22 (36.38)     2:17.36 (33.14)
  8 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              2:20.30    2:19.16  
                  33.26     1:08.18 (34.92)     1:43.92 (35.74)     2:19.16 (35.24)
  9 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              2:13.99    2:19.62  
                  32.38     1:08.09 (35.71)     1:44.21 (36.12)     2:19.62 (35.41)
 10 Tisdale, Haley M          14 NTRO-ST              2:21.06    2:21.42  
                  33.66     1:09.31 (35.65)     1:46.04 (36.73)     2:21.42 (35.38)
 11 Worley, Rylee K           16 NTRO-ST              2:14.37    2:22.01  
                  33.97     1:10.06 (36.09)     1:46.07 (36.01)     2:22.01 (35.94)
 12 Gamez, Bella M            16 NTRO-ST              2:11.41    2:23.62  
                  33.18     1:09.16 (35.98)     1:46.54 (37.38)     2:23.62 (37.08)
 13 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:28.01    2:24.67  
                  34.00     1:10.41 (36.41)     1:48.31 (37.90)     2:24.67 (36.36)
 14 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:20.08    2:25.16  
                  34.23     1:11.54 (37.31)     1:48.21 (36.67)     2:25.16 (36.95)
 15 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:28.73    2:25.30  
                  35.17     1:11.61 (36.44)     1:48.61 (37.00)     2:25.30 (36.69)
 16 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              2:16.21    2:26.16  
                  34.24     1:11.86 (37.62)     1:49.17 (37.31)     2:26.16 (36.99)
 17 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              2:22.03    2:28.18  
                  35.65     1:13.29 (37.64)     1:51.29 (38.00)     2:28.18 (36.89)
 18 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:29.13    2:28.32  
                  35.54     1:12.95 (37.41)     1:50.91 (37.96)     2:28.32 (37.41)
 19 Fowler, Gabby W           14 NTRO-ST              2:26.35    2:28.57  
                  34.99     1:12.90 (37.91)     1:51.33 (38.43)     2:28.57 (37.24)
 20 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:19.42    2:28.62  
                  34.53     1:11.87 (37.34)     1:50.01 (38.14)     2:28.62 (38.61)
 21 Lin, Shannon              13 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:30.13  
                  34.40     1:12.20 (37.80)     1:51.89 (39.69)     2:30.13 (38.24)
 22 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              2:35.66    2:30.57  
                  35.77     1:13.70 (37.93)     1:52.72 (39.02)     2:30.57 (37.85)
 23 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:30.55    2:31.06  
                  35.58     1:13.68 (38.10)     1:53.46 (39.78)     2:31.06 (37.60)
 24 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                2:38.65    2:31.28  
                  35.85     1:13.96 (38.11)     1:53.32 (39.36)     2:31.28 (37.96)
 25 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST              2:34.26    2:31.69  
                  36.17     1:15.70 (39.53)     1:54.20 (38.50)     2:31.69 (37.49)
 26 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              2:23.41    2:31.93  
                  34.74     1:13.08 (38.34)     1:52.92 (39.84)     2:31.93 (39.01)
 27 Carey, Sophia M           14 NTRO-ST              2:38.50    2:33.31  
                  36.33     1:15.58 (39.25)     1:54.18 (38.60)     2:33.31 (39.13)
 28 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              2:37.04    2:34.94  
                  37.43     1:17.44 (40.01)     1:57.62 (40.18)     2:34.94 (37.32)
 29 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              2:38.08    2:37.02  
                  37.78     1:17.51 (39.73)     1:57.21 (39.70)     2:37.02 (39.81)
 30 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              2:37.55    2:37.79  
                  38.45     1:18.01 (39.56)     1:57.96 (39.95)     2:37.79 (39.83)
 31 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:23.86    2:37.85  
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)     1:57.37 (41.43)     2:37.85 (40.48)
 32 Yax, Lexi V               13 NTRO-ST              2:30.71    2:38.23  
                  37.06     1:16.96 (39.90)   2:38.23 (1:21.27)                    
 33 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:39.97    2:39.87  
                  37.49     1:17.57 (40.08)     1:59.22 (41.65)     2:39.87 (40.65)
 34 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              2:58.18    2:41.44  
                  39.36     1:19.69 (40.33)     2:00.67 (40.98)     2:41.44 (40.77)
 35 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:34.02    2:42.53  
                  38.65     1:19.47 (40.82)     2:00.98 (41.51)     2:42.53 (41.55)
 36 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              2:49.99    2:42.99  
                  38.15     1:19.19 (41.04)     2:03.17 (43.98)     2:42.99 (39.82)
 37 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST              2:52.81    2:47.31  
                  38.94     1:21.01 (42.07)     2:04.49 (43.48)     2:47.31 (42.82)
 38 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              3:06.87    2:47.94  
                  40.28     1:23.04 (42.76)     2:06.21 (43.17)     2:47.94 (41.73)
 39 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              2:52.39    2:51.10  
                  38.25     1:21.71 (43.46)     2:07.01 (45.30)     2:51.10 (44.09)
 40 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                2:38.60    2:51.24  
                                1:23.15 ( )     2:07.49 (44.34)     2:51.24 (43.75)
 41 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              2:53.15    2:51.43  
                  40.73     1:24.53 (43.80)     2:08.93 (44.40)     2:51.43 (42.50)
 42 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              3:03.86    2:59.61  
                  39.23     1:25.26 (46.03)     2:13.49 (48.23)     2:59.61 (46.12)
 -- Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              3:25.00         DQ  
                  45.98     1:38.23 (52.25)     2:33.05 (54.82)          DQ (51.97)
 -- Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              2:50.99         DQ  
                  40.06     1:22.82 (42.76)     2:07.09 (44.27)          DQ (43.55)
 -- Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              3:06.33         DQ  
                  43.25     1:29.19 (45.94)     2:15.34 (46.15)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST                32.21      31.42  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST                32.54      33.29  
  3 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST                37.66      36.26  
  4 Henderson, Sofia N        16 WWAC-ST                35.22      36.70  
  5 Baldwin, Marlys H         19 SYS-ST                 41.79      37.55  
  6 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST                42.87      39.22  
  7 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST                 41.79      39.61  
  8 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST                 48.79      51.29  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:09.73    1:07.48  
                  31.88     1:07.48 (35.60)                                        
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              1:06.67    1:08.80  
                  33.24     1:08.80 (35.56)                                        
  3 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.25    1:10.36  
                  33.27     1:10.36 (37.09)                                        
  4 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST              1:06.33    1:11.46  
                  33.85     1:11.46 (37.61)                                        
  5 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              1:10.14    1:12.16  
                  33.83     1:12.16 (38.33)                                        
  6 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              1:09.53    1:12.29  
                  34.49     1:12.29 (37.80)                                        
  7 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:09.42    1:13.36  
                  35.67     1:13.36 (37.69)                                        
  8 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              1:12.20    1:13.58  
                  35.33     1:13.58 (38.25)                                        
  9 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST              1:07.01    1:13.96  
                  34.43     1:13.96 (39.53)                                        
 10 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              1:11.11    1:14.04  
                  35.41     1:14.04 (38.63)                                        
 11 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              1:15.51    1:14.60  
                  35.62     1:14.60 (38.98)                                        
 12 Weatherford, Vanessa B    14 WWAC-ST              1:17.19    1:15.33  
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              1:11.43    1:15.69  
                  35.34     1:15.69 (40.35)                                        
 14 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              1:16.86    1:16.02  
                  36.31     1:16.02 (39.71)                                        
 15 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST              1:15.58    1:16.29  
                  36.63     1:16.29 (39.66)                                        
 16 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              1:22.58    1:16.37  
                  36.31     1:16.37 (40.06)                                        
 17 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              1:14.82    1:16.79  
                  36.36     1:16.79 (40.43)                                        
 18 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              1:16.78    1:17.22  
                  36.68     1:17.22 (40.54)                                        
 19 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              1:14.27    1:18.51  
                  37.44     1:18.51 (41.07)                                        
 20 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              1:12.89    1:18.93  
 21 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:20.15    1:18.95  
                  37.37     1:18.95 (41.58)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              1:18.99    1:19.06  
                  37.21     1:19.06 (41.85)                                        
 23 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.67    1:19.17  
                  37.50     1:19.17 (41.67)                                        
 24 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              1:25.99    1:19.91  
                  37.69     1:19.91 (42.22)                                        
 25 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              1:25.49    1:20.23  
                  38.15     1:20.23 (42.08)                                        
 26 Taylor, Michelle P        14 NTRO-ST              1:21.64    1:20.24  
                  38.34     1:20.24 (41.90)                                        
 27 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              1:20.15    1:20.73  
                  38.64     1:20.73 (42.09)                                        
 28 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              1:17.91    1:21.28  
                  38.28     1:21.28 (43.00)                                        
 29 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              1:19.57    1:21.40  
                  39.15     1:21.40 (42.25)                                        
 30 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              1:17.64    1:21.87  
 31 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              1:21.74    1:22.12  
                  39.62     1:22.12 (42.50)                                        
 32 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              1:24.78    1:23.01  
                  40.58     1:23.01 (42.43)                                        
 33 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:23.55  
                  39.14     1:23.55 (44.41)                                        
 34 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              1:23.87    1:23.61  
                  39.80     1:23.61 (43.81)                                        
 35 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              1:15.47    1:23.74  
                  39.13     1:23.74 (44.61)                                        
 36 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              1:25.75    1:23.90  
                  40.30     1:23.90 (43.60)                                        
 37 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:25.10    1:24.70  
                  40.33     1:24.70 (44.37)                                        
 38 Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              1:47.59    1:24.77  
                  41.07     1:24.77 (43.70)                                        
 39 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              1:29.03    1:24.93  
                  40.65     1:24.93 (44.28)                                        
 40 Kelkar, Roma S            14 NTRO-ST              1:26.80    1:25.16  
 41 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:31.90    1:25.66  
                  41.08     1:25.66 (44.58)                                        
 42 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:26.93    1:25.74  
                  40.60     1:25.74 (45.14)                                        
 43 Ralph, Addison M          13 SYS-ST               1:29.71    1:26.27  
                  40.42     1:26.27 (45.85)                                        
 44 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                1:28.34    1:26.58  
                  41.10     1:26.58 (45.48)                                        
 45 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:23.24    1:26.95  
                  40.66     1:26.95 (46.29)                                        
 46 Beck, Gabby C             15 AAAA-ST              1:23.37    1:27.29  
                  41.19     1:27.29 (46.10)                                        
 47 Pickens, Rachel S         13 NTRO-ST              1:28.33    1:27.30  
                  41.46     1:27.30 (45.84)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:29.86    1:27.40  
                  41.91     1:27.40 (45.49)                                        
 49 Nichols, Kaelin R         14 AAAA-ST              1:32.27    1:27.81  
                  41.57     1:27.81 (46.24)                                        
 50 Cuellar, Pao              13 AAAA-ST              1:39.19    1:28.26  
                  43.15     1:28.26 (45.11)                                        
 51 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              1:30.75    1:28.61  
                  41.86     1:28.61 (46.75)                                        
 52 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST              1:29.23    1:29.02  
                  41.60     1:29.02 (47.42)                                        
 53 Kelkar, Rhea S            16 NTRO-ST              1:27.07    1:29.09  
                  42.13     1:29.09 (46.96)                                        
 54 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              1:29.83    1:29.61  
                  42.17     1:29.61 (47.44)                                        
 55 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:27.31    1:29.68  
                  42.95     1:29.68 (46.73)                                        
 56 Zorn, Leyna B             13 AAAA-ST              1:36.19    1:30.13  
                  42.73     1:30.13 (47.40)                                        
 57 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              1:32.30    1:30.77  
                  44.12     1:30.77 (46.65)                                        
 58 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              1:25.51    1:31.36  
                  44.19     1:31.36 (47.17)                                        
 59 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:38.49    1:32.66  
                  42.26     1:32.66 (50.40)                                        
 60 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 AAAA-ST              1:36.29    1:32.96  
                  44.63     1:32.96 (48.33)                                        
 61 Nwaeze, KC C              13 AAAA-ST              1:43.32    1:33.42  
 62 Mohan, Prisha K           13 NTRO-ST              1:38.99    1:33.50  
                  43.51     1:33.50 (49.99)                                        
 63 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST              1:34.73    1:33.93  
                  44.85     1:33.93 (49.08)                                        
 64 Chang, Katie B            13 NTRO-ST              1:34.22    1:34.25  
                  45.48     1:34.25 (48.77)                                        
 65 Huerta, Averly J          13 AAAA-ST              1:32.72    1:34.49  
                  44.85     1:34.49 (49.64)                                        
 66 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              1:34.21    1:34.63  
                  45.86     1:34.63 (48.77)                                        
 67 Miller, Rachel B          13 NTRO-ST              1:28.66    1:34.97  
                  44.70     1:34.97 (50.27)                                        
 68 Barrus, Ella L            13 AAAA-ST              1:38.01    1:36.18  
                  46.08     1:36.18 (50.10)                                        
 69 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              1:29.56    1:36.40  
                  45.65     1:36.40 (50.75)                                        
 70 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST              1:48.49    1:37.18  
                  45.24     1:37.18 (51.94)                                        
 71 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              1:40.88    1:41.37  
 72 Rochwani, Rishika         13 NTRO-ST              1:50.45    1:45.29  
 73 Diaz, Savannah J          15 AAAA-ST              1:52.02    1:45.59  
                  49.55     1:45.59 (56.04)                                        
 74 Eubanks, Alex L           13 AAAA-ST              1:29.29    1:47.90  
                  49.41     1:47.90 (58.49)                                        
 75 Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:04.78  
                  59.48   2:04.78 (1:05.30)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              2:24.58    2:24.64  
                  33.73     1:09.78 (36.05)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:24.64 (37.27)
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:40.39    2:34.63  
                  35.72     1:15.46 (39.74)     1:55.35 (39.89)     2:34.63 (39.28)
  3 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              2:26.95    2:35.00  
                  35.27     1:15.77 (40.50)     1:55.87 (40.10)     2:35.00 (39.13)
  4 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:47.16    2:36.60  
                  37.03     1:16.62 (39.59)     1:57.88 (41.26)     2:36.60 (38.72)
  5 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              3:00.69    2:37.06  
                  36.59     1:16.78 (40.19)     1:58.17 (41.39)     2:37.06 (38.89)
  6 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              2:35.94    2:37.24  
                  35.84     1:16.12 (40.28)     1:56.41 (40.29)     2:37.24 (40.83)
  7 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              2:36.48    2:37.99  
                  35.48     1:15.08 (39.60)     1:56.72 (41.64)     2:37.99 (41.27)
  8 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:31.33    2:39.61  
                  36.64     1:17.12 (40.48)     1:59.27 (42.15)     2:39.61 (40.34)
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:33.40    2:40.10  
                  36.76     1:17.71 (40.95)     1:58.99 (41.28)     2:40.10 (41.11)
 10 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST              2:30.97    2:40.66  
                  35.47     1:16.51 (41.04)     1:59.10 (42.59)     2:40.66 (41.56)
 11 LeGere, Jocelyn S         14 NTRO-ST              2:44.56    2:41.03  
                  36.68     1:18.02 (41.34)     2:00.35 (42.33)     2:41.03 (40.68)
 12 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              2:39.40    2:42.31  
                  37.16     1:17.75 (40.59)     2:00.50 (42.75)     2:42.31 (41.81)
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              2:39.89    2:42.48  
                  36.91     1:17.79 (40.88)     2:00.27 (42.48)     2:42.48 (42.21)
 14 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              2:43.54    2:43.36  
                  36.73     1:18.73 (42.00)     2:02.46 (43.73)     2:43.36 (40.90)
 15 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              2:36.73    2:46.59  
                  37.58     1:20.20 (42.62)     2:04.30 (44.10)     2:46.59 (42.29)
 16 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST              2:32.99    2:46.60  
                  37.95     1:20.37 (42.42)   2:46.60 (1:26.23)                    
 17 Gamez, Bella M            16 NTRO-ST              2:34.01    2:48.31  
                  38.01     1:20.86 (42.85)     2:04.90 (44.04)     2:48.31 (43.41)
 18 Grossman, Alexis C        16 NTRO-ST              2:41.68    2:49.42  
                  39.88     1:22.87 (42.99)     2:06.30 (43.43)     2:49.42 (43.12)
 19 Henderson, Sofia N        16 WWAC-ST              2:45.27    2:50.78  
                  37.58     1:20.83 (43.25)     2:05.23 (44.40)     2:50.78 (45.55)
 20 Doyle, Cara G             13 WWAC-ST              3:08.99    2:52.11  
                  38.85     1:23.60 (44.75)     2:08.51 (44.91)     2:52.11 (43.60)
 21 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              2:47.14    2:55.66  
                  40.24     1:23.45 (43.21)     2:09.35 (45.90)     2:55.66 (46.31)
 22 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:53.54    2:56.73  
                  39.87     1:25.26 (45.39)     2:11.45 (46.19)     2:56.73 (45.28)
 23 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              3:05.87    2:57.21  
                  40.69     1:26.48 (45.79)     2:13.01 (46.53)     2:57.21 (44.20)
 24 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              2:52.78    2:57.99  
                  39.62     1:24.79 (45.17)     2:11.47 (46.68)     2:57.99 (46.52)
 25 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              3:10.99    3:00.02  
                  43.03     1:28.63 (45.60)     2:13.57 (44.94)     3:00.02 (46.45)
 26 Kelkar, Roma S            14 NTRO-ST              3:06.26    3:01.35  
                  39.98     1:25.25 (45.27)     2:13.02 (47.77)     3:01.35 (48.33)
 27 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              3:20.99    3:03.82  
                  42.02     1:28.68 (46.66)     2:17.54 (48.86)     3:03.82 (46.28)
 28 Samosorn, Raina T         13 UN-ST                3:18.99    3:08.00  
                  43.04     1:31.00 (47.96)     2:19.59 (48.59)     3:08.00 (48.41)
 29 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              3:03.67    3:08.28  
                  45.58     1:34.49 (48.91)     2:22.53 (48.04)     3:08.28 (45.75)
 30 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              3:13.47    3:13.39  
                  46.35     1:36.21 (49.86)     2:25.47 (49.26)     3:13.39 (47.92)
 31 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:13.58  
                  43.46     1:33.62 (50.16)     2:24.45 (50.83)     3:13.58 (49.13)
 32 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              3:01.86    3:16.44  
                  45.23     1:35.07 (49.84)     2:26.81 (51.74)     3:16.44 (49.63)
 33 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              3:34.58    3:26.62  
                  47.33     1:40.76 (53.43)     2:37.41 (56.65)     3:26.62 (49.21)
 34 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              3:30.99    3:27.58  
                  46.79     1:39.68 (52.89)     2:35.63 (55.95)     3:27.58 (51.95)
 35 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:28.18  
                  46.59     1:40.56 (53.97)     2:34.74 (54.18)     3:28.18 (53.44)
 36 Zurawski, Beth R          13 AAAA-ST              3:37.21    3:40.79  
                  48.81     1:45.70 (56.89)   3:40.79 (1:55.09)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST                36.96      30.39  
  2 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST                34.97      31.33  
  3 Hall, Jazz A              15 SYS-ST                 36.79      35.94  
  4 Taylor, Bryn M            15 SYS-ST                 38.79      37.07  
  5 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST                49.00      38.90  
  6 Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST                 36.16      41.99  
  7 Berry, Yamini R           14 SYS-ST                 42.79      46.03  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     15 NTRO-ST                58.90      58.36  
                  27.34       58.36 (31.02)                                        
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              14 NTRO-ST              1:00.26      59.82  
                  29.01       59.82 (30.81)                                        
  3 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST                56.63    1:00.46  
                  28.68     1:00.46 (31.78)                                        
  4 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST                58.84    1:00.68  
                  28.80     1:00.68 (31.88)                                        
  5 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.22    1:01.49  
                  29.25     1:01.49 (32.24)                                        
  6 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.43    1:01.94  
                  29.82     1:01.94 (32.12)                                        
  7 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              1:01.86    1:02.87  
                  29.65     1:02.87 (33.22)                                        
  8 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST                59.58    1:02.97  
                  28.91     1:02.97 (34.06)                                        
  9 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              1:00.46    1:03.13  
                  30.02     1:03.13 (33.11)                                        
 10 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              1:03.03    1:03.17  
                  29.64     1:03.17 (33.53)                                        
 11 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST                59.27    1:03.20  
                  30.03     1:03.20 (33.17)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:03.65  
                  29.35     1:03.65 (34.30)                                        
 13 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              1:05.42    1:03.71  
                  29.37     1:03.71 (34.34)                                        
 14 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              1:00.08    1:05.08  
                  30.72     1:05.08 (34.36)                                        
 15 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              1:01.74    1:05.25  
                  30.75     1:05.25 (34.50)                                        
 16 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              1:06.24    1:05.36  
                  31.00     1:05.36 (34.36)                                        
 17 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              1:15.54    1:06.14  
                  31.71     1:06.14 (34.43)                                        
 18 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              1:02.80    1:06.69  
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)                                        
 19 Bahr, Kaylee M            15 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:07.02  
                  31.34     1:07.02 (35.68)                                        
 20 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              1:08.17    1:07.06  
                  31.49     1:07.06 (35.57)                                        
 21 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.87    1:07.07  
                  32.18     1:07.07 (34.89)                                        
 22 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST                57.80    1:07.23  
                  30.28     1:07.23 (36.95)                                        
 23 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              1:09.36    1:07.24  
                  31.29     1:07.24 (35.95)                                        
 24 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              1:03.39    1:08.84  
                  32.31     1:08.84 (36.53)                                        
 25 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.94    1:09.22  
                  32.93     1:09.22 (36.29)                                        
 26 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              1:06.29    1:09.26  
                  32.12     1:09.26 (37.14)                                        
 27 Ahlgren, Macy R           14 NTRO-ST              1:12.80    1:09.39  
                  32.06     1:09.39 (37.33)                                        
 28 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST              1:02.93    1:11.60  
                  32.20     1:11.60 (39.40)                                        
 29 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              1:05.44    1:12.78  
                  33.50     1:12.78 (39.28)                                        
 30 Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              1:39.76    1:13.25  
                  33.45     1:13.25 (39.80)                                        
 31 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:13.73  
                  33.59     1:13.73 (40.14)                                        
 31 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              1:28.00    1:13.73  
                  34.67     1:13.73 (39.06)                                        
 33 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              1:19.50    1:13.92  
                  35.73     1:13.92 (38.19)                                        
 34 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              1:16.50    1:14.14  
                  35.97     1:14.14 (38.17)                                        
 35 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              1:06.18    1:14.48  
                  34.40     1:14.48 (40.08)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              1:10.63    1:14.52  
                  35.78     1:14.52 (38.74)                                        
 37 Yax, Lexi V               13 NTRO-ST              1:17.86    1:16.36  
                  34.79     1:16.36 (41.57)                                        
 38 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              1:08.01    1:16.75  
                  35.19     1:16.75 (41.56)                                        
 39 Quesada, Brynn E          13 AAAA-ST              1:29.40    1:17.71  
                  35.86     1:17.71 (41.85)                                        
 40 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.71    1:17.75  
                  34.44     1:17.75 (43.31)                                        
 41 Barrus, Nina M            13 AAAA-ST              1:24.72    1:20.41  
                  37.38     1:20.41 (43.03)                                        
 42 Pickens, Rachel S         13 NTRO-ST              1:25.18    1:21.38  
 43 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              1:22.75    1:23.35  
                  38.49     1:23.35 (44.86)                                        
 44 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:24.12  
                  39.34     1:24.12 (44.78)                                        
 45 Pruetz, Faith E           13 AAAA-ST              1:37.62    1:24.36  
                  38.75     1:24.36 (45.61)                                        
 46 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:26.43  
                  38.05     1:26.43 (48.38)                                        
 47 Nwaeze, KC C              13 AAAA-ST              1:34.62    1:26.90  
                  40.39     1:26.90 (46.51)                                        
 48 Verma, Karisma            15 AAAA-ST              1:30.22    1:27.94  
                  41.08     1:27.94 (46.86)                                        
 49 Chang, Katie B            13 NTRO-ST              1:29.63    1:28.48  
 50 Boehme, Jenna A           15 AAAA-ST              1:36.82    1:33.81  
                  40.12     1:33.81 (53.69)                                        
 -- Mohan, Prisha K           13 NTRO-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              2:09.91    2:10.28  
                  29.96     1:03.00 (33.04)     1:36.80 (33.80)     2:10.28 (33.48)
  2 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     15 NTRO-ST              2:13.69    2:12.12  
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:36.90 (35.19)     2:12.12 (35.22)
  3 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST              2:11.17    2:12.26  
                  30.30     1:03.73 (33.43)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:12.26 (33.88)
  4 Nader, Lea A              15 AAAA-ST              2:12.30    2:12.28  
                  30.14     1:03.23 (33.09)     1:37.60 (34.37)     2:12.28 (34.68)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              2:14.75    2:17.11  
                  30.29     1:05.13 (34.84)     1:40.96 (35.83)     2:17.11 (36.15)
  6 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:11.44    2:20.93  
                  31.58     1:07.78 (36.20)     1:44.66 (36.88)     2:20.93 (36.27)
  7 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              2:22.34    2:21.74  
                  32.49     1:08.11 (35.62)     1:46.16 (38.05)     2:21.74 (35.58)
  8 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              2:15.99    2:22.64  
                  31.85     1:07.90 (36.05)     1:44.83 (36.93)     2:22.64 (37.81)
  9 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST              2:12.44    2:22.66  
                  32.57     1:08.61 (36.04)     1:46.28 (37.67)     2:22.66 (36.38)
 10 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:23.99  
                  32.34     1:09.86 (37.52)     1:47.28 (37.42)     2:23.99 (36.71)
 11 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              2:30.87    2:26.60  
                  32.20     1:10.43 (38.23)     1:47.93 (37.50)     2:26.60 (38.67)
 12 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       17 NTRO-ST              2:12.61    2:26.67  
                  31.34     1:07.87 (36.53)     1:47.11 (39.24)     2:26.67 (39.56)
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              2:18.65    2:27.62  
                  33.26     1:09.96 (36.70)     1:49.02 (39.06)     2:27.62 (38.60)
 14 Townley, Dakota R         13 AAAA-ST              2:39.06    2:33.02  
                  33.98     1:11.52 (37.54)     1:52.65 (41.13)     2:33.02 (40.37)
 15 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              2:41.99    2:34.24  
                  35.11     1:13.16 (38.05)     1:54.17 (41.01)     2:34.24 (40.07)
 16 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              2:40.86    2:38.94  
                  32.54     1:11.76 (39.22)     1:55.02 (43.26)     2:38.94 (43.92)
 17 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:45.99    2:41.01  
                  33.37     1:13.31 (39.94)     1:56.45 (43.14)     2:41.01 (44.56)
 18 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              2:32.24    2:41.15  
                  31.42     1:12.89 (41.47)     1:57.31 (44.42)     2:41.15 (43.84)
 19 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                3:04.22    2:58.33  
                  37.77     1:23.94 (46.17)     2:11.60 (47.66)     2:58.33 (46.73)
 20 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              3:05.56    3:02.19  
                  36.88     1:23.96 (47.08)     2:13.23 (49.27)     3:02.19 (48.96)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breton, Amelie            13 NTRO-ST              1:11.17    1:09.69  
                  31.67     1:09.69 (38.02)                                        
  2 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              1:23.06    1:15.25  
                  35.62     1:15.25 (39.63)                                        
  3 Katacic, Ava E            14 NTRO-ST              1:27.62    1:16.87  
                  33.56     1:16.87 (43.31)                                        
  4 Asher, Abigail M          14 AAAA-ST              1:21.90    1:17.15  
                  33.19     1:17.15 (43.96)                                        
  5 Boles, Presley L          13 UN-ST                1:21.07    1:19.15  
                  36.12     1:19.15 (43.03)                                        
  6 Evans, Clara M            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.97    1:19.55  
                  37.71     1:19.55 (41.84)                                        
  7 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              1:28.17    1:20.46  
                  40.53     1:20.46 (39.93)                                        
  8 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:24.20  
                  38.15     1:24.20 (46.05)                                        
  9 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 AAAA-ST              1:27.92    1:25.97  
                  39.53     1:25.97 (46.44)                                        
 10 Eubanks, Alex L           13 AAAA-ST              1:26.29    1:30.38  
                  39.34     1:30.38 (51.04)                                        
 11 Rochwani, Rishika         13 NTRO-ST              1:58.24    1:33.98  
 -- Ayes, Kaitlin N           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.29         DQ  
                  42.84          DQ (48.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 AAAA-ST              2:11.41    2:08.46  
                  28.94     1:01.67 (32.73)     1:38.19 (36.52)     2:08.46 (30.27)
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST              2:08.17    2:08.78  
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:39.65 (39.12)     2:08.78 (29.13)
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              2:05.78    2:09.31  
                  28.94     1:01.70 (32.76)     1:39.66 (37.96)     2:09.31 (29.65)
  4 Scott, Jada A             14 AAAA-ST              2:08.93    2:12.01  
                  28.50     1:02.45 (33.95)     1:40.75 (38.30)     2:12.01 (31.26)
  5 Kitayama, Emily I         13 AAAA-ST              2:10.64    2:14.69  
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)     1:43.04 (40.07)     2:14.69 (31.65)
  6 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:13.53    2:15.45  
                  29.68     1:02.59 (32.91)     1:44.50 (41.91)     2:15.45 (30.95)
  7 Cronk, Carli E            13 AAAA-ST              2:20.43    2:16.37  
                  29.95     1:05.70 (35.75)     1:45.74 (40.04)     2:16.37 (30.63)
  8 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              2:14.94    2:16.39  
                  30.54     1:05.00 (34.46)     1:45.21 (40.21)     2:16.39 (31.18)
  9 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              2:21.64    2:16.63  
                  29.40     1:02.92 (33.52)     1:45.67 (42.75)     2:16.63 (30.96)
 10 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              2:13.60    2:17.34  
                  29.58     1:05.09 (35.51)     1:46.41 (41.32)     2:17.34 (30.93)
 11 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST              2:17.75    2:17.90  
                  29.87     1:05.21 (35.34)     1:45.81 (40.60)     2:17.90 (32.09)
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L       16 NTRO-ST              2:13.71    2:18.51  
                  29.69     1:07.02 (37.33)     1:47.71 (40.69)     2:18.51 (30.80)
 13 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              2:14.47    2:18.56  
                  29.85     1:05.14 (35.29)     1:47.19 (42.05)     2:18.56 (31.37)
 14 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:09.97    2:19.76  
                  30.21     1:05.44 (35.23)     1:48.14 (42.70)     2:19.76 (31.62)
 15 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              2:14.30    2:19.97  
                  30.71     1:05.56 (34.85)     1:47.39 (41.83)     2:19.97 (32.58)
 16 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              2:18.66    2:20.61  
                  29.77     1:05.96 (36.19)     1:48.63 (42.67)     2:20.61 (31.98)
 17 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              2:16.71    2:21.44  
                  28.87     1:06.19 (37.32)     1:47.51 (41.32)     2:21.44 (33.93)
 18 Copes, Jenna E            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.93    2:21.47  
                  30.15     1:05.91 (35.76)     1:50.48 (44.57)     2:21.47 (30.99)
 19 Frankson, Catherine G     14 WWAC-ST              3:00.39    2:21.83  
                  29.63     1:05.84 (36.21)     1:48.05 (42.21)     2:21.83 (33.78)
 20 Singletary, Helen G       14 NTRO-ST              2:22.93    2:22.40  
                  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)     1:48.83 (41.27)     2:22.40 (33.57)
 21 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              2:23.23    2:22.70  
                  31.78     1:06.17 (34.39)     1:51.33 (45.16)     2:22.70 (31.37)
 22 Munoz, Andrea C           16 AAAA-ST              2:16.29    2:22.72  
                  29.43     1:07.29 (37.86)     1:50.07 (42.78)     2:22.72 (32.65)
 23 Taylor, Michelle P        14 NTRO-ST              2:22.57    2:22.75  
                  31.34     1:07.72 (36.38)     1:51.55 (43.83)     2:22.75 (31.20)
 24 Parsons, Michelle M       16 AAAA-ST              2:17.16    2:23.02  
                  31.31     1:09.30 (37.99)     1:49.80 (40.50)     2:23.02 (33.22)
 25 Ringen, Elise E           18 AAAA-ST              2:12.22    2:23.22  
                  30.32     1:06.75 (36.43)     1:49.82 (43.07)     2:23.22 (33.40)
 26 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              2:19.21    2:24.00  
                  32.21     1:07.59 (35.38)     1:52.14 (44.55)     2:24.00 (31.86)
 27 Chancey, Elainey C        15 AAAA-ST              2:17.60    2:24.55  
                  31.80     1:09.31 (37.51)     1:50.24 (40.93)     2:24.55 (34.31)
 28 Bentley, Ally J           16 AAAA-ST              2:16.06    2:25.61  
                  31.94     1:07.78 (35.84)     1:51.82 (44.04)     2:25.61 (33.79)
 29 Makilan, Francesca P      15 AAAA-ST              2:20.90    2:26.13  
                  31.32     1:07.39 (36.07)     1:50.55 (43.16)     2:26.13 (35.58)
 30 Calvert, Emma D           15 AAAA-ST              2:27.84    2:26.89  
                  32.66     1:10.11 (37.45)     1:53.31 (43.20)     2:26.89 (33.58)
 31 Bui, Jenny D              15 NTRO-ST              2:19.37    2:27.55  
                  32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)     1:52.50 (42.84)     2:27.55 (35.05)
 32 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.47    2:27.91  
                  34.30     1:11.06 (36.76)     1:55.84 (44.78)     2:27.91 (32.07)
 33 Klaas, Adriana L          13 NTRO-ST              2:27.01    2:27.99  
                  32.22     1:11.17 (38.95)     1:56.24 (45.07)     2:27.99 (31.75)
 34 Clark, Paige M            15 AAAA-ST              2:24.54    2:28.60  
                  31.98     1:10.58 (38.60)     1:55.82 (45.24)     2:28.60 (32.78)
 35 Koret, Simone L           13 NTRO-ST              2:40.06    2:28.92  
                  31.26     1:10.00 (38.74)     1:57.37 (47.37)     2:28.92 (31.55)
 36 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              2:37.72    2:29.06  
                  32.37     1:09.55 (37.18)     1:55.86 (46.31)     2:29.06 (33.20)
 37 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST              2:22.72    2:29.43  
                  31.06     1:13.36 (42.30)     1:54.70 (41.34)     2:29.43 (34.73)
 38 Chozick, Ava K            13 NTRO-ST              2:31.80    2:29.67  
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)     1:56.60 (47.07)     2:29.67 (33.07)
 39 Labardini, Lara           16 NTRO-ST              2:31.92    2:29.86  
                  31.12     1:07.08 (35.96)     1:56.28 (49.20)     2:29.86 (33.58)
 40 Logsdon, Amber M          14 AAAA-ST              2:33.27    2:30.05  
                  31.14     1:09.41 (38.27)     1:56.80 (47.39)     2:30.05 (33.25)
 41 Gamez, Bella M            16 NTRO-ST              2:15.15    2:30.60  
                  33.48     1:11.12 (37.64)     1:55.38 (44.26)     2:30.60 (35.22)
 42 Xue, Wenchan Y            13 NTRO-ST              2:30.63    2:30.68  
                  31.81     1:09.87 (38.06)     1:56.54 (46.67)     2:30.68 (34.14)
 43 Leal, Abi G               15 AAAA-ST              2:24.36    2:30.96  
                  33.15     1:10.51 (37.36)     1:55.86 (45.35)     2:30.96 (35.10)
 44 Gianotti, Emily J         16 AAAA-ST              2:20.16    2:32.15  
                  30.58     1:12.12 (41.54)     1:59.81 (47.69)     2:32.15 (32.34)
 45 Pagadala, Suchi           15 AAAA-ST              2:27.02    2:32.92  
                  33.05     1:11.57 (38.52)     1:59.29 (47.72)     2:32.92 (33.63)
 46 Yax, Lexi V               13 NTRO-ST              2:31.43    2:34.00  
                  32.56     1:10.47 (37.91)     1:58.86 (48.39)     2:34.00 (35.14)
 47 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              2:28.15    2:34.12  
                  34.74     1:14.03 (39.29)     2:00.07 (46.04)     2:34.12 (34.05)
 48 Proctor, Coco M           13 NTRO-ST              2:40.55    2:34.32  
                  32.61     1:10.56 (37.95)     1:57.09 (46.53)     2:34.32 (37.23)
 49 Masgras, Sidney P         13 NTRO-ST              2:40.65    2:34.34  
                  32.35     1:11.65 (39.30)     1:58.72 (47.07)     2:34.34 (35.62)
 50 Lilly, Caroline L         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.52    2:34.44  
                  35.08     1:15.28 (40.20)     2:00.94 (45.66)     2:34.44 (33.50)
 51 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       13 AAAA-ST              2:33.24    2:34.94  
                  35.92     1:14.54 (38.62)     2:03.01 (48.47)     2:34.94 (31.93)
 52 DeArmond, Mallory M       13 AAAA-ST              2:39.99    2:35.54  
                  33.77     1:11.13 (37.36)     2:01.58 (50.45)     2:35.54 (33.96)
 53 Ahlgren, Macy R           14 NTRO-ST              2:41.57    2:37.30  
                  33.77     1:12.57 (38.80)     2:01.24 (48.67)     2:37.30 (36.06)
 54 Galan, Ana L              17 AAAA-ST              2:27.41    2:37.41  
                  33.24     1:13.22 (39.98)   2:37.41 (1:24.19)                    
 55 Garcia, Victoria V        16 AAAA-ST              2:36.11    2:37.68  
                  33.20     1:12.37 (39.17)     1:59.90 (47.53)     2:37.68 (37.78)
 56 Dessouky, Samar S         14 AAAA-ST              2:41.61    2:37.76  
                  34.19     1:14.20 (40.01)     2:02.34 (48.14)     2:37.76 (35.42)
 57 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              2:37.43    2:37.89  
                  36.01     1:17.12 (41.11)     2:03.55 (46.43)     2:37.89 (34.34)
 58 Lai, Joyce Y              15 AAAA-ST              2:30.99    2:38.44  
                  34.49     1:13.05 (38.56)     1:59.98 (46.93)     2:38.44 (38.46)
 59 Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              2:41.32    2:39.66  
                  34.30     1:13.26 (38.96)     2:05.39 (52.13)     2:39.66 (34.27)
 60 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              2:39.13    2:39.85  
                  34.37     1:15.81 (41.44)     2:02.72 (46.91)     2:39.85 (37.13)
 61 Stokes, Madeleine E       13 NTRO-ST              2:37.53    2:39.87  
                  36.15     1:17.48 (41.33)     2:03.22 (45.74)     2:39.87 (36.65)
 62 Rodriguez, Ava G          16 AAAA-ST              2:32.94    2:40.02  
                  34.03     1:14.46 (40.43)     2:04.67 (50.21)     2:40.02 (35.35)
 63 Berry, Eva J              13 NTRO-ST              2:52.85    2:41.44  
                  35.99     1:17.28 (41.29)     2:05.40 (48.12)     2:41.44 (36.04)
 64 Lozano, Hannah M          17 AAAA-ST              2:27.96    2:41.98  
                  35.12     1:13.81 (38.69)     2:04.76 (50.95)     2:41.98 (37.22)
 65 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:42.46  
                  37.39     1:16.09 (38.70)     2:06.14 (50.05)     2:42.46 (36.32)
 66 Pursell, Kaylee L         14 AAAA-ST              2:49.00    2:42.70  
                  34.50     1:17.98 (43.48)     2:05.72 (47.74)     2:42.70 (36.98)
 67 Gunn, Delaney K           14 AAAA-ST              2:59.78    2:44.78  
                  37.14     1:21.77 (44.63)     2:07.67 (45.90)     2:44.78 (37.11)
 68 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                2:37.40    2:45.65  
                  35.56     1:18.44 (42.88)     2:07.91 (49.47)     2:45.65 (37.74)
 69 Bloomer, Zoe M            14 AAAA-ST              2:49.01    2:46.26  
                  35.22     1:18.76 (43.54)     2:08.72 (49.96)     2:46.26 (37.54)
 70 Donofrio, Madison D       13 AAAA-ST              2:27.66    2:46.57  
                  35.36     1:18.42 (43.06)     2:11.42 (53.00)     2:46.57 (35.15)
 71 Cross, Sarah D            14 AAAA-ST              3:00.29    2:46.90  
                  33.65     1:15.80 (42.15)     2:08.20 (52.40)     2:46.90 (38.70)
 72 Juarez, Ali M             14 AAAA-ST              2:53.28    2:47.78  
                  36.72     1:19.10 (42.38)     2:11.57 (52.47)     2:47.78 (36.21)
 73 Choi, Boyeon              13 AAAA-ST              3:12.57    2:47.99  
                  38.44     1:20.09 (41.65)     2:08.95 (48.86)     2:47.99 (39.04)
 74 Kelkar, Rhea S            16 NTRO-ST              2:52.41    2:48.33  
                  37.44     1:19.59 (42.15)     2:10.48 (50.89)     2:48.33 (37.85)
 75 Valdez, Amanda A          13 AAAA-ST              2:45.62    2:48.82  
                  40.14     1:18.94 (38.80)     2:09.00 (50.06)     2:48.82 (39.82)
 76 Pickens, Rachel S         13 NTRO-ST              2:50.55    2:49.59  
                1:19.98     2:11.96 (51.98)     2:49.59 (37.63)                    
 77 Dopp, Nichole F           15 AAAA-ST              2:51.57    2:49.65  
                  37.51     1:19.90 (42.39)     2:12.69 (52.79)     2:49.65 (36.96)
 78 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     14 WWAC-ST              2:54.59    2:51.08  
                  44.03     1:28.78 (44.75)     2:14.66 (45.88)     2:51.08 (36.42)
 79 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      13 AAAA-ST              2:56.32    2:51.27  
                  37.07     1:19.12 (42.05)     2:12.98 (53.86)     2:51.27 (38.29)
 80 Asher, Abigail M          14 AAAA-ST              2:58.13    2:51.85  
                  35.00     1:17.31 (42.31)     2:12.74 (55.43)     2:51.85 (39.11)
 81 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              3:12.85    2:55.54  
                  41.97     1:25.71 (43.74)     2:17.47 (51.76)     2:55.54 (38.07)
 82 Castaneda, Emma R         14 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:04.35  
                  40.68     1:26.09 (45.41)   2:26.81 (1:00.72)     3:04.35 (37.54)
 83 Harris, Mackenzie R       14 AAAA-ST              3:20.19    3:05.93  
                  42.37     1:25.43 (43.06)   2:26.93 (1:01.50)     3:05.93 (39.00)
 84 Warren, Cassie P          14 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:06.67  
                  36.54     1:25.97 (49.43)     2:23.65 (57.68)     3:06.67 (43.02)
 85 Woinowski, Emma N         15 SYS-ST               3:49.79    3:16.40  
                  42.50     1:31.49 (48.99)   3:16.40 (1:44.91)                    
 -- Stone, Morgan P           13 AAAA-ST              4:00.00         DQ  
                  52.25     1:50.44 (58.19)        DQ (2:00.59)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           15 NTRO-ST              4:28.40    4:29.53  
                  28.83     1:02.85 (34.02)     1:35.82 (32.97)     2:08.33 (32.51)
        2:49.13 (40.80)     3:29.45 (40.32)     4:00.06 (30.61)     4:29.53 (29.47)
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        14 AAAA-ST              4:31.05    4:36.61  
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)     1:39.99 (35.89)     2:14.78 (34.79)
        2:54.34 (39.56)     3:33.81 (39.47)     4:06.13 (32.32)     4:36.61 (30.48)
  3 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              4:44.81    4:44.95  
                  31.20     1:07.31 (36.11)     1:44.71 (37.40)     2:21.81 (37.10)
        3:00.54 (38.73)     3:40.77 (40.23)     4:13.17 (32.40)     4:44.95 (31.78)
  4 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              4:38.59    4:47.45  
                  30.95     1:07.45 (36.50)     1:42.64 (35.19)     2:17.87 (35.23)
        3:00.96 (43.09)     3:42.87 (41.91)     4:15.03 (32.16)     4:47.45 (32.42)
  5 Clevenger, Grace I        15 AAAA-ST              5:00.69    4:50.13  
                  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)     1:44.26 (37.40)     2:20.85 (36.59)
        3:02.91 (42.06)     3:44.86 (41.95)     4:18.45 (33.59)     4:50.13 (31.68)
  6 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              5:15.87    4:50.24  
                  30.32     1:04.78 (34.46)     1:42.87 (38.09)     2:19.39 (36.52)
        3:02.33 (42.94)     3:45.73 (43.40)     4:18.17 (32.44)     4:50.24 (32.07)
  7 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              4:37.25    4:50.73  
                  31.01     1:06.54 (35.53)     1:43.46 (36.92)     2:19.58 (36.12)
        3:02.80 (43.22)     3:45.56 (42.76)     4:18.68 (33.12)     4:50.73 (32.05)
  8 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              4:56.96    4:52.91  
                  31.14     1:07.77 (36.63)     1:43.41 (35.64)     2:20.21 (36.80)
        3:03.67 (43.46)     3:47.21 (43.54)     4:20.52 (33.31)     4:52.91 (32.39)
  9 Romine, Maren K           15 AAAA-ST              4:39.67    4:53.40  
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)     1:43.76 (38.22)     2:21.42 (37.66)
        3:04.05 (42.63)     3:46.98 (42.93)     4:20.85 (33.87)     4:53.40 (32.55)
 10 Baker, Kira A             15 NTRO-ST              4:42.84    5:00.11  
                  30.82     1:06.62 (35.80)     1:44.94 (38.32)     2:23.31 (38.37)
        3:07.86 (44.55)     3:53.06 (45.20)     4:27.78 (34.72)     5:00.11 (32.33)
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        14 AAAA-ST              5:08.65    5:01.80  
                  33.54     1:13.88 (40.34)     1:51.01 (37.13)     2:28.03 (37.02)
        3:12.06 (44.03)     3:54.86 (42.80)     4:28.58 (33.72)     5:01.80 (33.22)
 12 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              5:12.50    5:09.04  
                  33.19     1:15.29 (42.10)     1:53.04 (37.75)     2:30.46 (37.42)
        3:15.93 (45.47)     4:01.63 (45.70)     4:35.35 (33.72)     5:09.04 (33.69)
 13 Nelsen, Dylan S           14 CASC-AR              5:03.40    5:09.98  
                  35.00     1:15.73 (40.73)     1:54.12 (38.39)     2:33.15 (39.03)
        3:18.17 (45.02)     4:03.15 (44.98)     4:36.87 (33.72)     5:09.98 (33.11)
 14 Boutin, Gala E            14 AAAA-ST              5:02.12    5:11.31  
                  32.70     1:11.27 (38.57)     1:51.72 (40.45)     2:31.38 (39.66)
        3:15.25 (43.87)     3:59.57 (44.32)     4:36.41 (36.84)     5:11.31 (34.90)
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              17 AAAA-ST              5:05.54    5:17.26  
                  32.24     1:11.81 (39.57)     1:54.14 (42.33)     2:34.46 (40.32)
        3:17.97 (43.51)     4:03.87 (45.90)     4:41.96 (38.09)     5:17.26 (35.30)
 16 Lilly, Paige E            14 AAAA-ST              5:31.71    5:36.57  
                  36.35     1:19.17 (42.82)     2:01.91 (42.74)     2:43.96 (42.05)
        3:32.11 (48.15)     4:20.01 (47.90)     4:59.31 (39.30)     5:36.57 (37.26)
 17 Goldhammer, Grace E       13 AAAA-ST              5:42.07    5:37.01  
                  38.82     1:24.51 (45.69)     2:07.34 (42.83)     2:49.50 (42.16)
        3:37.47 (47.97)     4:24.97 (47.50)     5:01.32 (36.35)     5:37.01 (35.69)
 18 Morison, Sydney R         13 AAAA-ST              5:33.38    5:40.96  
                  34.68     1:17.90 (43.22)     2:01.31 (43.41)     2:42.89 (41.58)
        3:35.51 (52.62)     4:26.68 (51.17)     5:04.13 (37.45)     5:40.96 (36.83)
 19 Walters, Anna V           13 AAAA-ST              6:59.00    5:48.63  
                  39.25     1:25.26 (46.01)     2:07.45 (42.19)     2:50.14 (42.69)
        3:41.40 (51.26)     4:32.04 (50.64)     5:11.39 (39.35)     5:48.63 (37.24)
 20 Whatley, Abi F            13 UN-ST                7:20.00    6:03.03  
                  38.52     1:27.13 (48.61)                             2:57.26 ( )
        3:49.54 (52.28)     4:43.12 (53.58)     5:24.00 (40.88)     6:03.03 (39.03)
 21 Washburn, Sarah N         13 AAAA-ST              7:35.00    6:03.40  
                  42.91     1:33.05 (50.14)     2:18.90 (45.85)     3:03.11 (44.21)
        3:54.25 (51.14)     4:44.59 (50.34)     5:26.16 (41.57)     6:03.40 (37.24)
 -- Miller, Rachel B          13 NTRO-ST              5:29.00         DQ  
                  37.73     1:23.30 (45.57)     2:08.12 (44.82)     2:51.96 (43.84)
        3:40.46 (48.50)     4:30.06 (49.60)     5:09.32 (39.26)          DQ (36.79)
 -- Echavez Corrales, Paulin  14 AAAA-ST              5:30.99         DQ  
                  33.77     1:10.82 (37.05)     1:50.93 (40.11)     2:30.46 (39.53)
        3:17.38 (46.92)     4:03.65 (46.27)     4:41.37 (37.72)          DQ (36.00)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Split from 200
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecze, Hannah H           12 UN-ST                     NT    1:12.61  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                28.17      25.32  
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                26.00      25.34  
  3 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                31.89      26.68  
  4 Papi, Chicco W            12 NTRO-ST                27.09      26.76  
  5 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST                28.78      26.86  
  6 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST                27.41      27.33  
  7 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT      27.49  
  8 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST                29.74      27.87  
  9 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                28.42      28.24  
 10 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST                28.19      28.34  
 11 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST                29.20      28.55  
 12 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                28.56      28.70  
 13 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST                28.06      28.82  
 14 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST                28.48      28.99  
 15 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST                30.70      29.12  
 16 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST                33.41      29.30  
 17 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                29.51      29.43  
 18 Sahota, Armaan S          12 NTRO-ST                29.81      29.65  
 19 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST                32.16      29.95  
 20 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST                31.14      30.01  
 21 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST                32.51      30.11  
 22 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                29.98      30.15  
 23 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST                31.57      30.20  
 24 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                30.47      30.23  
 25 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST                33.17      30.58  
 26 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST                31.80      30.64  
 27 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST                31.54      30.65  
 28 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                34.90      30.81  
 29 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                32.80      30.88  
 30 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST                32.10      31.27  
 31 Escobar, Charles D         9 AAAA-ST                32.82      31.76  
 32 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST                31.94      31.81  
 33 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST                30.58      31.82  
 34 Giroux, Aiden C           11 NTRO-ST                32.75      32.01  
 35 Singh, Aarav U            11 UN-ST                  32.12      32.05  
 36 Le, David C               11 NTRO-ST                33.53      32.27  
 37 Darisi, Karthik           12 NTRO-ST                32.97      32.32  
 38 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST                35.32      32.36  
 39 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                  34.99      32.49  
 40 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST                35.43      32.57  
 41 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 38.91      32.71  
 42 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST                32.45      32.95  
 43 Might, Isaac A            12 NTRO-ST                38.83      32.97  
 44 Haworth, Jai C            12 NTRO-ST                34.21      33.08  
 45 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST                36.15      33.26  
 46 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST                41.86      33.31  
 47 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST                34.04      33.40  
 48 Schuler, Cole C           10 WWAC-ST                35.99      33.43  
 49 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST                39.39      33.75  
 50 Summers, Sean J           12 NTRO-ST                33.52      33.87  
 51 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST                33.13      33.94  
 52 Shenouda, Michael R       12 AAAA-ST                32.19      33.95  
 53 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST                35.83      34.03  
 54 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST                34.29      34.17  
 55 Zhang, Evan               11 AAAA-ST                34.27      34.20  
 56 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST                35.44      34.31  
 57 De Guzman, David F        12 AAAA-ST                38.16      34.41  
 58 Crump, Max C              11 AAAA-ST                35.87      34.45  
 59 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST                34.46      34.61  
 60 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST                32.49      34.73  
 61 Womack, Nathan J          11 AAAA-ST                33.99      34.75  
 62 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                34.60      34.79  
 63 Rivera, Jack H            12 NTRO-ST                33.19      34.95  
 64 Miller, Warren L          10 NTRO-ST                37.00      35.01  
 65 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST                35.41      35.13  
 66 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                35.23      35.20  
 67 Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST                48.00      35.24  
 68 Montgomery, Ben J         12 AAAA-ST                37.49      35.48  
 69 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                32.59      35.51  
 70 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST                34.47      35.66  
 71 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST                35.80      35.76  
 72 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST                36.99      35.82  
 73 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                33.66      35.98  
 74 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST                39.13      36.01  
 75 Shenouda, John            12 AAAA-ST                33.19      36.08  
 76 Porter, Dom J             11 AAAA-ST                39.22      36.20  
 77 Dennie, Zack A            11 NTRO-ST                34.90      36.21  
 78 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                36.62      36.52  
 79 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST                37.80      36.85  
 80 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST                37.60      36.96  
 81 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 AAAA-ST                38.43      36.97  
 82 Poteet, Russell W         11 AAAA-ST                43.99      37.02  
 83 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST                36.01      37.46  
 84 Castillo, Isaiah I        12 NTRO-ST                38.80      37.50  
 85 Miller, Dominic M         10 NTRO-ST                35.68      37.61  
 86 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST                37.69      37.70  
 86 Kirschbaum, Connor H      10 AAAA-ST                40.99      37.70  
 88 Bailey, John R            12 NTRO-ST                37.93      37.84  
 89 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST                47.62      37.95  
 90 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                39.31      38.08  
 91 Kang, Noah J              12 NTRO-ST                36.50      38.13  
 92 Srinath, Vishwanathan     12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      38.28  
 93 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST                35.22      38.50  
 94 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST                 38.85      38.90  
 95 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       11 AAAA-ST                39.77      38.94  
 96 Gadalla, Adam R            9 SYS-ST                 48.79      38.95  
 97 Magee, Odin S              8 NTRO-ST                43.82      38.98  
 98 Hayes, Travis J            8 NTRO-ST                45.39      38.99  
 99 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST                37.33      39.17  
100 Hogue, Cass V             11 AAAA-ST                38.26      39.26  
101 Shenouda, David R         12 AAAA-ST                39.79      39.35  
102 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                43.32      39.76  
103 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST                42.32      39.78  
104 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST                43.62      39.80  
105 Glaeser, Andrew W         11 NTRO-ST                45.48      39.89  
106 Aktunc, Kerem             11 AAAA-ST                38.29      39.91  
107 Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST                47.46      40.01  
108 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST                40.00      40.79  
109 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST                41.72      41.28  
110 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 42.34      41.51  
111 Koester, Jake D           10 NTRO-ST                43.38      41.68  
112 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 42.30      41.78  
113 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST                42.47      41.84  
114 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST                39.54      41.88  
115 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                  43.12      41.98  
116 Raj, Ishaan N             10 NTRO-ST                47.91      42.08  
117 Reynolds, Edmond           9 AAAA-ST                47.69      42.21  
118 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST                39.67      42.41  
119 Azam, Isa M                8 NTRO-ST                55.00      42.51  
120 Nguyen, Cordin D          10 NTRO-ST                42.47      42.72  
121 Duncan, Boden W            8 AAAA-ST                41.37      42.96  
122 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST                 55.09      43.09  
123 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                44.80      43.42  
124 Basurto, Jude N           11 AAAA-ST                48.53      43.70  
125 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST                44.88      43.92  
126 Carroll, Luke R            9 WWAC-ST                51.86      44.06  
127 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST                41.26      44.35  
128 Fisher, Luke R             9 NTRO-ST                40.51      44.41  
129 Gomez, Tomas A             8 NTRO-ST                49.24      45.31  
130 Reynolds, Ian              7 AAAA-ST                56.50      45.41  
131 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.80  
132 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST                43.80      46.78  
133 Lawrence, Paxton N         8 NTRO-ST              1:12.01      48.23  
134 Duncan, Braxton W         10 AAAA-ST                46.23      48.41  
135 Hill Jr, DJ E             11 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      48.75  
136 Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST                48.01      48.76  
137 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST                56.65      50.84  
138 Lopez, Jayce C             9 AAAA-ST                45.39      51.41  
139 Lopez, Jordan R            8 AAAA-ST                55.69      53.74  
140 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:00.53      56.15  
141 McLaughlin, Braxton S      7 NTRO-ST                58.80      56.98  
142 Whitworth, Walker D        7 AAAA-ST              1:02.36    1:11.56  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                55.91      55.14  
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)                                        
  2 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                58.24      56.51  
                  27.57       56.51 (28.94)                                        
  3 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                57.19      56.63  
                  27.70       56.63 (28.93)                                        
  4 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              1:02.19      56.97  
                  27.74       56.97 (29.23)                                        
  5 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST                58.00      57.95  
                  27.91       57.95 (30.04)                                        
  6 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:06.93      59.80  
                  28.45       59.80 (31.35)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:01.22    1:00.50  
                  28.93     1:00.50 (31.57)                                        
  8 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST                59.06    1:00.66  
                  29.28     1:00.66 (31.38)                                        
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              1:02.51    1:01.30  
                  29.07     1:01.30 (32.23)                                        
 10 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:01.74    1:01.96  
                  29.51     1:01.96 (32.45)                                        
 11 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              1:04.85    1:02.48  
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)                                        
 12 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:02.63  
                  30.13     1:02.63 (32.50)                                        
 13 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              1:06.71    1:03.73  
                  30.83     1:03.73 (32.90)                                        
 14 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.46  
                  30.50     1:04.46 (33.96)                                        
 15 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:05.15    1:05.34  
                  30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)                                        
 16 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:04.78    1:05.61  
                  30.95     1:05.61 (34.66)                                        
 17 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:04.78    1:05.93  
                  32.09     1:05.93 (33.84)                                        
 18 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST              1:02.66    1:06.49  
                  31.03     1:06.49 (35.46)                                        
 19 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              1:07.83    1:06.68  
                  32.42     1:06.68 (34.26)                                        
 20 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:07.13    1:06.93  
                  31.69     1:06.93 (35.24)                                        
 21 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST              1:10.85    1:07.12  
                  31.28     1:07.12 (35.84)                                        
 22 Minderhout, Daniel H      12 NTRO-ST              1:08.21    1:07.65  
                  32.46     1:07.65 (35.19)                                        
 23 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              1:10.26    1:09.23  
                  33.27     1:09.23 (35.96)                                        
 24 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST              1:08.70    1:09.27  
                  32.92     1:09.27 (36.35)                                        
 25 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:13.07    1:09.54  
                  33.58     1:09.54 (35.96)                                        
 26 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:16.45    1:10.65  
                  34.25     1:10.65 (36.40)                                        
 27 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST              1:15.23    1:11.08  
                  32.67     1:11.08 (38.41)                                        
 28 Singh, Aarav U            11 UN-ST                1:10.11    1:11.62  
                  34.26     1:11.62 (37.36)                                        
 29 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:11.01    1:11.79  
                  34.01     1:11.79 (37.78)                                        
 30 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              1:14.62    1:12.52  
                  33.66     1:12.52 (38.86)                                        
 31 Summers, Sean J           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.53    1:12.87  
                  35.27     1:12.87 (37.60)                                        
 32 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST              1:13.00    1:13.06  
                  35.41     1:13.06 (37.65)                                        
 33 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              1:15.18    1:13.35  
                  34.76     1:13.35 (38.59)                                        
 34 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              1:12.90    1:13.37  
                  35.82     1:13.37 (37.55)                                        
 35 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:14.72  
                  35.75     1:14.72 (38.97)                                        
 36 Darisi, Karthik           12 NTRO-ST              1:21.15    1:15.52  
 37 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.24    1:16.13  
                  36.83     1:16.13 (39.30)                                        
 38 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.76    1:16.31  
                  36.38     1:16.31 (39.93)                                        
 39 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST              1:20.24    1:16.97  
                  37.51     1:16.97 (39.46)                                        
 40 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:16.19    1:17.27  
                  35.69     1:17.27 (41.58)                                        
 41 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.09    1:17.48  
                  38.39     1:17.48 (39.09)                                        
 42 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:17.18    1:17.58  
                  37.58     1:17.58 (40.00)                                        
 43 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:13.44    1:17.93  
                  37.25     1:17.93 (40.68)                                        
 44 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              1:19.40    1:18.94  
                  37.97     1:18.94 (40.97)                                        
 45 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST              1:15.99    1:21.59  
                  37.25     1:21.59 (44.34)                                        
 46 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST              1:29.81    1:22.75  
                  38.43     1:22.75 (44.32)                                        
 47 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:22.78  
                  40.17     1:22.78 (42.61)                                        
 48 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.83    1:23.51  
                  39.90     1:23.51 (43.61)                                        
 49 Kang, Noah J              12 NTRO-ST              1:25.15    1:23.97  
 50 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.63    1:25.13  
                  39.46     1:25.13 (45.67)                                        
 51 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.23    1:25.17  
                  40.69     1:25.17 (44.48)                                        
 52 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST              1:42.43    1:25.76  
                  39.87     1:25.76 (45.89)                                        
 53 Dennie, Zack A            11 NTRO-ST              1:27.66    1:25.81  
                  40.90     1:25.81 (44.91)                                        
 54 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:26.53  
                  38.84     1:26.53 (47.69)                                        
 55 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              1:52.85    1:27.13  
                  39.47     1:27.13 (47.66)                                        
 56 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:28.46  
                  40.66     1:28.46 (47.80)                                        
 57 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:24.75    1:29.22  
                  42.09     1:29.22 (47.13)                                        
 58 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:41.60    1:29.80  
                  42.95     1:29.80 (46.85)                                        
 59 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST              1:24.53    1:30.17  
                  41.56     1:30.17 (48.61)                                        
 60 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                1:37.70    1:32.17  
                  43.56     1:32.17 (48.61)                                        
 61 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST              1:31.92    1:32.66  
                  44.36     1:32.66 (48.30)                                        
 62 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              1:46.38    1:33.59  
                  42.51     1:33.59 (51.08)                                        
 63 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST              1:30.27    1:35.13  
                  44.00     1:35.13 (51.13)                                        
 64 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST               1:35.01    1:35.45  
                  45.43     1:35.45 (50.02)                                        
 65 Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST              1:43.32    1:35.87  
 66 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:36.17    1:36.65  
                  46.15     1:36.65 (50.50)                                        
 67 Friedman, Joshua A        10 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:36.68  
                  44.91     1:36.68 (51.77)                                        
 68 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              1:43.68    1:36.76  
                  46.17     1:36.76 (50.59)                                        
 69 Raj, Ishaan N             10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00    1:40.16  
                  45.63     1:40.16 (54.53)                                        
 70 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST              1:59.99    1:40.33  
                  46.54     1:40.33 (53.79)                                        
 71 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:40.63  
 72 Hayes, Travis J            8 NTRO-ST              2:11.14    1:42.28  
                  47.84     1:42.28 (54.44)                                        
 73 Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:46.29  
                  50.08     1:46.29 (56.21)                                        
 74 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              2:03.99    1:49.88  
                  48.86   1:49.88 (1:01.02)                                        
 75 O'Banion, Jake W           8 NTRO-ST              1:42.27    1:50.00  
                  50.62     1:50.00 (59.38)                                        
 76 Gomez, Tomas A             8 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:50.95  
 77 Lawrence, Paxton N         8 NTRO-ST              2:07.99    1:52.23  
                  52.40     1:52.23 (59.83)                                        
 78 Wang, Yixin                6 UN-ST                     NT    2:05.29  
                1:02.11   2:05.29 (1:03.18)                                        
 79 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              2:13.40    2:08.67  
 80 Sanchez, Marcus L          9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    2:09.26  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Split from 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.92  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:59.79    2:00.67  
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)     1:28.58 (32.00)     2:00.67 (32.09)
  2 Papi, Chicco W            12 NTRO-ST              2:09.28    2:05.42  
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)     1:32.84 (32.58)     2:05.42 (32.58)
  3 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST              2:08.78    2:07.48  
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:34.47 (33.46)     2:07.48 (33.01)
  4 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              2:13.57    2:08.59  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:35.97 (34.21)     2:08.59 (32.62)
  5 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              2:12.05    2:09.35  
                  29.10     1:01.90 (32.80)     1:36.35 (34.45)     2:09.35 (33.00)
  6 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              2:14.74    2:10.45  
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)     1:38.22 (34.65)     2:10.45 (32.23)
  7 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:19.51    2:10.60  
                  29.21     1:03.52 (34.31)     1:38.60 (35.08)     2:10.60 (32.00)
  8 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:13.79    2:11.01  
                  30.42     1:04.43 (34.01)     1:38.47 (34.04)     2:11.01 (32.54)
  9 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              2:14.42    2:11.98  
                  29.46     1:03.31 (33.85)     1:37.86 (34.55)     2:11.98 (34.12)
 10 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST              2:22.96    2:15.66  
                  30.74     1:04.84 (34.10)     1:40.47 (35.63)     2:15.66 (35.19)
 11 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              2:24.74    2:15.92  
                  30.54     1:04.89 (34.35)     1:40.16 (35.27)     2:15.92 (35.76)
 12 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              2:25.62    2:16.72  
                  30.67     1:06.46 (35.79)   2:16.72 (1:10.26)                    
 13 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              2:23.70    2:18.62  
                  31.84     1:07.00 (35.16)     1:42.84 (35.84)     2:18.62 (35.78)
 14 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              2:25.11    2:18.68  
                  32.27     1:09.10 (36.83)     1:45.32 (36.22)     2:18.68 (33.36)
 15 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              2:14.81    2:18.69  
                  31.14     1:05.92 (34.78)     1:42.70 (36.78)     2:18.69 (35.99)
 16 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              2:52.67    2:20.24  
                  31.63     1:07.68 (36.05)     1:44.28 (36.60)     2:20.24 (35.96)
 17 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:19.62    2:20.91  
                  33.11     1:10.16 (37.05)     1:47.17 (37.01)     2:20.91 (33.74)
 18 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:21.70  
                  29.41     1:04.74 (35.33)     1:43.93 (39.19)     2:21.70 (37.77)
 19 Kundivich, Niko M         12 NTRO-ST              2:22.85    2:22.56  
                  31.37     1:07.94 (36.57)     1:45.57 (37.63)     2:22.56 (36.99)
 20 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              2:27.47    2:22.88  
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:46.06 (37.09)     2:22.88 (36.82)
 21 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              3:01.86    2:24.01  
                  32.74     1:08.96 (36.22)     1:48.48 (39.52)     2:24.01 (35.53)
 22 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              2:33.06    2:24.24  
                  32.45     1:10.35 (37.90)     1:48.38 (38.03)     2:24.24 (35.86)
 23 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              2:28.05    2:25.06  
                  33.69     1:10.33 (36.64)     1:47.36 (37.03)     2:25.06 (37.70)
 24 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:23.43    2:25.42  
                  32.62     1:10.17 (37.55)     1:48.24 (38.07)     2:25.42 (37.18)
 25 Schmitt, Jake M           11 NTRO-ST              2:22.41    2:26.60  
                  32.07     1:09.71 (37.64)     1:48.03 (38.32)     2:26.60 (38.57)
 26 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              2:43.15    2:26.94  
                  33.02     1:10.36 (37.34)     1:49.26 (38.90)     2:26.94 (37.68)
 27 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              2:13.00    2:27.45  
                  32.00     1:09.01 (37.01)   2:27.45 (1:18.44)                    
 28 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST              2:33.16    2:28.49  
                  34.14     1:12.45 (38.31)     1:50.69 (38.24)     2:28.49 (37.80)
 29 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              2:40.38    2:29.42  
                  33.37   2:29.42 (1:56.05)                                        
 30 Sahota, Armaan S          12 NTRO-ST              2:26.25    2:29.68  
                  31.94     1:09.39 (37.45)     1:50.13 (40.74)     2:29.68 (39.55)
 31 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST              2:35.93    2:31.34  
                  33.36     1:13.74 (40.38)     1:53.57 (39.83)     2:31.34 (37.77)
 32 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                2:37.29    2:31.56  
                  34.23     1:13.11 (38.88)     1:52.63 (39.52)     2:31.56 (38.93)
 33 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              2:21.67    2:33.09  
                  32.36     1:10.66 (38.30)     1:52.47 (41.81)     2:33.09 (40.62)
 34 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              2:37.50    2:34.08  
                  36.09     1:15.92 (39.83)     1:56.82 (40.90)     2:34.08 (37.26)
 35 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST              2:46.17    2:34.18  
                  35.28     1:14.17 (38.89)     1:54.20 (40.03)     2:34.18 (39.98)
 36 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              2:32.77    2:34.70  
                  31.77     1:09.40 (37.63)     1:52.20 (42.80)     2:34.70 (42.50)
 37 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST              2:34.15    2:34.74  
                  32.76     1:13.17 (40.41)     1:55.06 (41.89)     2:34.74 (39.68)
 38 Shenouda, Michael R       12 AAAA-ST              2:35.19    2:34.99  
                  35.94     1:16.28 (40.34)     1:56.10 (39.82)     2:34.99 (38.89)
 39 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              2:51.22    2:35.12  
                  36.47     1:16.41 (39.94)     1:56.83 (40.42)     2:35.12 (38.29)
 40 Escobar, Charles D         9 AAAA-ST              2:41.77    2:35.87  
                  33.84     1:14.62 (40.78)     1:56.76 (42.14)     2:35.87 (39.11)
 41 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              2:27.40    2:37.80  
                  32.73     1:12.72 (39.99)     1:56.04 (43.32)     2:37.80 (41.76)
 42 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              2:37.77    2:40.10  
                  36.37     1:18.32 (41.95)     1:59.43 (41.11)     2:40.10 (40.67)
 43 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:40.95  
                  36.22     1:17.84 (41.62)     2:01.72 (43.88)     2:40.95 (39.23)
 44 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST              2:44.02    2:41.63  
                  33.44     1:14.48 (41.04)     1:58.66 (44.18)     2:41.63 (42.97)
 45 Shenouda, John            12 AAAA-ST              2:35.19    2:43.04  
                  36.72     1:18.88 (42.16)     2:01.71 (42.83)     2:43.04 (41.33)
 46 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              2:43.93    2:43.68  
                  34.40     1:17.21 (42.81)     2:01.79 (44.58)     2:43.68 (41.89)
 47 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              2:45.19    2:44.90  
                  35.07     1:17.64 (42.57)     2:03.06 (45.42)     2:44.90 (41.84)
 48 Crump, Max C              11 AAAA-ST              2:53.26    2:46.02  
                  36.65     1:21.11 (44.46)     2:04.72 (43.61)     2:46.02 (41.30)
 49 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              2:53.14    2:48.41  
                  38.12     1:22.84 (44.72)     2:08.54 (45.70)     2:48.41 (39.87)
 50 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              3:41.46    2:48.67  
                  37.37     1:21.33 (43.96)     2:05.74 (44.41)     2:48.67 (42.93)
 51 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST              3:06.19    2:48.83  
                  35.78     1:18.58 (42.80)     2:05.07 (46.49)     2:48.83 (43.76)
 52 Leach, Brendan N          12 NTRO-ST              3:00.15    2:48.88  
                  37.79     1:21.63 (43.84)     2:06.37 (44.74)     2:48.88 (42.51)
 53 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              3:07.95    2:50.50  
                  32.72     1:15.35 (42.63)     2:04.60 (49.25)     2:50.50 (45.90)
 54 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST              2:59.48    2:50.66  
                  39.67     1:23.97 (44.30)     2:09.61 (45.64)     2:50.66 (41.05)
 55 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST              3:08.33    2:50.72  
                  39.91     1:23.66 (43.75)     2:08.10 (44.44)     2:50.72 (42.62)
 56 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              3:05.99    2:54.45  
                  39.25     1:24.61 (45.36)     2:11.77 (47.16)     2:54.45 (42.68)
 57 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              2:50.08    2:55.66  
                  37.64     1:23.48 (45.84)     2:10.05 (46.57)     2:55.66 (45.61)
 58 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST              3:07.19    2:58.03  
                  38.63     1:24.16 (45.53)     2:12.30 (48.14)     2:58.03 (45.73)
 59 Shenouda, David R         12 AAAA-ST              3:03.37    2:59.31  
                  42.21     1:28.53 (46.32)     2:15.19 (46.66)     2:59.31 (44.12)
 60 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    2:59.76  
                  38.06     1:24.21 (46.15)     2:12.94 (48.73)     2:59.76 (46.82)
 61 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              3:27.09    3:00.62  
                  40.27     1:27.48 (47.21)     2:16.06 (48.58)     3:00.62 (44.56)
 62 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST               3:02.50    3:01.65  
                  39.34     1:25.63 (46.29)     2:14.02 (48.39)     3:01.65 (47.63)
 63 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              3:05.99    3:04.46  
                  38.42     1:28.72 (50.30)     2:15.96 (47.24)     3:04.46 (48.50)
 64 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:06.53  
                  41.62     1:30.95 (49.33)   3:06.53 (1:35.58)                    
 65 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              3:05.07    3:06.84  
                  40.50     1:29.48 (48.98)     2:20.10 (50.62)     3:06.84 (46.74)
 66 Poteet, Russell W         11 AAAA-ST              3:22.99    3:06.98  
                  40.07     1:29.42 (49.35)     2:22.47 (53.05)     3:06.98 (44.51)
 67 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST              3:21.35    3:09.53  
                  42.73     1:32.13 (49.40)     2:23.78 (51.65)     3:09.53 (45.75)
 68 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:13.87  
                  42.91     1:32.68 (49.77)     2:25.55 (52.87)     3:13.87 (48.32)
 69 Hogue, Cass V             11 AAAA-ST              3:23.23    3:14.82  
                  42.81     1:33.65 (50.84)   3:14.82 (1:41.17)                    
 70 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                3:40.00    3:15.19  
                  43.50     1:35.98 (52.48)     2:28.41 (52.43)     3:15.19 (46.78)
 71 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              3:31.27    3:18.19  
                  42.59     1:33.74 (51.15)   3:18.19 (1:44.45)                    
 72 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              3:34.00    3:18.46  
                  43.63     1:34.14 (50.51)     2:26.31 (52.17)     3:18.46 (52.15)
 73 Duncan, Boden W            8 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:20.11  
                  43.25                             2:29.99 ( )     3:20.11 (50.12)
 74 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:24.43  
                  39.58     1:33.08 (53.50)   3:24.43 (1:51.35)                    
 75 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    3:39.88  
                  47.51     1:45.43 (57.92)     2:44.20 (58.77)     3:39.88 (55.68)
 76 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              3:27.00    3:40.19  
                  50.93     1:48.48 (57.55)     2:46.08 (57.60)     3:40.19 (54.11)
 77 Lopez, Jayce C             9 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:41.45  
                  48.93     1:45.49 (56.56)     2:44.10 (58.61)     3:41.45 (57.35)
 78 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:42.14  
                  49.11     1:47.09 (57.98)   2:47.58 (1:00.49)     3:42.14 (54.56)
 79 O'Banion, Jake W           8 NTRO-ST              3:55.99    3:42.42  
                  47.85     1:47.49 (59.64)     2:46.37 (58.88)     3:42.42 (56.05)
 80 Duncan, Braxton W         10 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:47.71  
                  52.03   1:52.22 (1:00.19)   3:47.71 (1:55.49)                    
 81 Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST              3:55.00    3:53.23  
                  48.43   1:50.04 (1:01.61)   2:51.30 (1:01.26)   3:53.23 (1:01.93)
 82 Barcelon, Joshua D        10 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:53.52  
                  41.98     1:34.56 (52.58)   3:53.52 (2:18.96)                    
 83 Lopez, Jordan R            8 AAAA-ST              3:56.00    4:28.73  
                  53.21   2:05.21 (1:12.00)   3:19.42 (1:14.21)   4:28.73 (1:09.31)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              5:28.99    5:26.38  
                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:34.84 (33.02)     2:08.65 (33.81)
        2:42.45 (33.80)     3:16.10 (33.65)     3:50.16 (34.06)     4:23.71 (33.55)
        4:56.64 (32.93)     5:26.38 (29.74)                                        
  2 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              5:37.07    5:33.10  
                  29.77     1:02.87 (33.10)     1:36.91 (34.04)     2:11.75 (34.84)
        2:46.58 (34.83)     3:20.61 (34.03)     3:54.21 (33.60)     4:27.56 (33.35)
        5:01.19 (33.63)     5:33.10 (31.91)                                        
  3 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              5:49.25    5:33.29  
                  30.28     1:03.63 (33.35)     1:37.77 (34.14)     2:12.60 (34.83)
        2:46.99 (34.39)     3:20.31 (33.32)     3:54.46 (34.15)     4:28.25 (33.79)
        5:00.21 (31.96)     5:33.29 (33.08)                                        
  4 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              5:43.21    5:42.65  
                  30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)     1:38.29 (34.37)     2:13.60 (35.31)
        2:48.81 (35.21)     3:23.88 (35.07)     3:59.11 (35.23)     4:34.69 (35.58)
        5:09.54 (34.85)     5:42.65 (33.11)                                        
  5 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST              5:42.51    5:43.30  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.75 (34.36)     2:13.52 (34.77)
        2:49.14 (35.62)     3:25.07 (35.93)     4:00.25 (35.18)     4:35.63 (35.38)
        5:10.23 (34.60)     5:43.30 (33.07)                                        
  6 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              5:47.17    5:47.42  
                  31.74     1:07.18 (35.44)     1:43.10 (35.92)     2:18.85 (35.75)
        2:54.55 (35.70)     3:30.49 (35.94)     4:05.88 (35.39)     4:40.61 (34.73)
        5:15.48 (34.87)     5:47.42 (31.94)                                        
  7 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              6:10.96    6:01.33  
                  32.08     1:07.92 (35.84)     1:44.69 (36.77)     2:21.86 (37.17)
        2:59.41 (37.55)     3:36.85 (37.44)     4:14.45 (37.60)     4:51.29 (36.84)
        5:26.89 (35.60)     6:01.33 (34.44)                                        
  8 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST              6:15.27    6:06.70  
                  32.07     1:07.67 (35.60)     1:44.69 (37.02)     2:22.72 (38.03)
        2:59.97 (37.25)     3:37.29 (37.32)     4:15.04 (37.75)     4:52.60 (37.56)
        5:29.93 (37.33)     6:06.70 (36.77)                                        
  9 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              6:24.76    6:10.31  
                  33.49     1:11.27 (37.78)     1:49.53 (38.26)     2:28.12 (38.59)
        3:05.73 (37.61)     3:43.51 (37.78)     4:20.95 (37.44)     4:59.17 (38.22)
        5:35.91 (36.74)     6:10.31 (34.40)                                        
 10 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              6:00.00    6:23.32  
                  34.50     1:12.96 (38.46)     1:51.63 (38.67)     2:30.29 (38.66)
        3:10.04 (39.75)     3:50.76 (40.72)     4:29.97 (39.21)     5:09.56 (39.59)
        5:47.66 (38.10)     6:23.32 (35.66)                                        
 11 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              6:37.78    6:25.04  
                  35.32     1:13.98 (38.66)     1:53.52 (39.54)     2:32.92 (39.40)
        3:12.71 (39.79)     3:51.43 (38.72)     4:29.93 (38.50)     5:08.04 (38.11)
        5:45.13 (37.09)     6:25.04 (39.91)                                        
 12 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              6:31.33    6:25.89  
                  33.72     1:12.25 (38.53)     1:51.42 (39.17)     2:30.53 (39.11)
        3:10.05 (39.52)     3:49.68 (39.63)     4:29.55 (39.87)     5:09.13 (39.58)
        5:48.21 (39.08)     6:25.89 (37.68)                                        
 13 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              6:10.00    6:26.30  
                  34.10     1:13.19 (39.09)     1:52.79 (39.60)     2:33.20 (40.41)
        3:12.81 (39.61)     3:53.16 (40.35)     4:32.35 (39.19)     5:12.43 (40.08)
        5:52.07 (39.64)     6:26.30 (34.23)                                        
 14 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              6:27.49    6:36.71  
                  35.44     1:14.12 (38.68)     1:53.88 (39.76)     2:34.42 (40.54)
        3:15.90 (41.48)     3:56.35 (40.45)     4:37.53 (41.18)     5:18.89 (41.36)
        5:59.83 (40.94)     6:36.71 (36.88)                                        
 15 Minderhout, Daniel H      12 NTRO-ST              6:26.93    6:41.29  
                  34.19     1:13.98 (39.79)     1:54.65 (40.67)     2:35.93 (41.28)
        3:17.32 (41.39)     3:58.94 (41.62)     4:40.51 (41.57)     5:22.86 (42.35)
        6:03.66 (40.80)     6:41.29 (37.63)                                        
 16 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              7:10.36    6:46.41  
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)     2:01.57 (41.44)     2:42.85 (41.28)
        3:24.93 (42.08)     4:06.44 (41.51)     4:47.53 (41.09)     5:28.50 (40.97)
        6:09.10 (40.60)     6:46.41 (37.31)                                        
 17 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST              7:40.19    7:04.20  
                  34.83     1:15.46 (40.63)     1:59.04 (43.58)     2:43.12 (44.08)
        3:27.56 (44.44)     4:12.50 (44.94)     4:58.00 (45.50)     5:43.00 (45.00)
        6:26.02 (43.02)     7:04.20 (38.18)                                        
 18 Alpatov, Daniel P         11 NTRO-ST              6:40.00    7:04.42  
                  36.39     1:19.28 (42.89)     2:03.70 (44.42)     2:48.37 (44.67)
        3:32.69 (44.32)     4:16.37 (43.68)     5:00.55 (44.18)     5:44.96 (44.41)
        6:25.75 (40.79)     7:04.42 (38.67)                                        
 19 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              8:10.99    7:26.17  
                  38.62     1:23.62 (45.00)     2:10.26 (46.64)     2:55.92 (45.66)
        3:42.32 (46.40)     4:28.42 (46.10)     5:15.02 (46.60)     6:00.02 (45.00)
        6:45.36 (45.34)     7:26.17 (40.81)                                        
 20 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              7:45.19    7:36.03  
                  40.67     1:26.42 (45.75)     2:13.25 (46.83)     3:00.63 (47.38)
        3:48.33 (47.70)     4:35.85 (47.52)     5:22.82 (46.97)     6:09.03 (46.21)
        6:55.97 (46.94)     7:36.03 (40.06)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                35.73      29.59  
  2 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST                32.44      32.23  
  3 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                32.44      32.44  
  4 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST                32.87      32.46  
  5 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                32.81      32.64  
  6 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST                38.24      33.23  
  7 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST                34.89      33.87  
  8 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST                36.71      33.93  
  9 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST                33.30      33.94  
 10 Kundivich, Niko M         12 NTRO-ST                35.74      33.96  
 11 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST                38.62      34.51  
 12 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST                43.19      34.73  
 13 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST                35.44      34.81  
 14 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                33.53      34.83  
 15 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                35.25      34.99  
 16 Sahota, Armaan S          12 NTRO-ST                36.12      35.33  
 17 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST                41.52      35.60  
 18 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                34.52      35.67  
 19 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST                37.45      36.04  
 20 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST                36.04      36.22  
 21 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST                42.19      36.55  
 22 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                36.08      36.58  
 23 Darisi, Karthik           12 NTRO-ST                37.42      36.59  
 24 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                36.98      36.68  
 25 Shenouda, Michael R       12 AAAA-ST                40.19      36.73  
 26 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                39.47      37.09  
 27 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                  39.05      37.40  
 28 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST                37.18      37.80  
 29 Le, David C               11 NTRO-ST                37.76      37.81  
 30 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST                40.06      37.85  
 31 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                40.24      38.05  
 32 Shenouda, John            12 AAAA-ST                41.19      38.10  
 33 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST                45.37      38.12  
 34 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST                42.07      38.17  
 35 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST                40.85      38.23  
 36 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                38.14      39.09  
 37 Singh, Aarav U            11 UN-ST                  37.72      39.14  
 38 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST                38.25      39.22  
 39 Zhang, Evan               11 AAAA-ST                41.40      39.62  
 40 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST                42.74      39.74  
 41 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST                46.09      39.92  
 42 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST                42.64      40.39  
 43 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST                47.39      40.49  
 44 Giroux, Aiden C           11 NTRO-ST                40.43      40.63  
 45 Miller, Dominic M         10 NTRO-ST                42.40      40.69  
 46 Might, Isaac A            12 NTRO-ST                45.08      40.88  
 47 Schuler, Cole C           10 WWAC-ST                44.99      41.68  
 48 Rivera, Jack H            12 NTRO-ST                39.92      41.73  
 49 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST                45.99      41.84  
 49 Leach, Brendan N          12 NTRO-ST                45.12      41.84  
 51 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST                48.69      41.88  
 52 Srinath, Vishwanathan     12 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      42.50  
 53 Summers, Sean J           12 NTRO-ST                42.87      42.51  
 54 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST                43.87      42.70  
 55 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST                45.33      42.88  
 56 De Guzman, David F        12 AAAA-ST                48.20      43.16  
 57 Poteet, Russell W         11 AAAA-ST                55.99      43.40  
 58 Castillo, Isaiah I        12 NTRO-ST                47.57      43.95  
 59 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                54.86      44.15  
 60 Miller, Warren L          10 NTRO-ST                44.19      44.42  
 61 Emme, Joshua D            12 AAAA-ST                52.06      44.69  
 62 Hogue, Cass V             11 AAAA-ST                45.46      44.78  
 63 Porter, Dom J             11 AAAA-ST                47.34      44.94  
 64 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST                 46.64      44.98  
 65 Montgomery, Ben J         12 AAAA-ST                46.09      45.18  
 66 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST                46.11      45.78  
 67 Magee, Odin S              8 NTRO-ST                52.22      45.84  
 68 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST                54.17      46.28  
 69 Azam, Isa M                8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      46.32  
 70 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST                46.00      46.68  
 71 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                44.66      46.79  
 72 Koester, Jake D           10 NTRO-ST                47.63      46.80  
 73 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                46.13      46.92  
 74 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST                50.03      47.24  
 75 Lawrence, Paxton N         8 NTRO-ST              1:04.59      47.47  
 76 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST                47.47      47.92  
 77 Nguyen, Cordin D          10 NTRO-ST                46.73      48.11  
 78 Duncan, Boden W            8 AAAA-ST                48.23      48.17  
 79 Aktunc, Kerem             11 AAAA-ST                48.57      48.20  
 80 Carroll, Luke R            9 WWAC-ST                55.19      48.60  
 81 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST               1:01.84      48.96  
 82 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST                 46.79      48.97  
 83 Basurto, Jude N           11 AAAA-ST                59.00      49.43  
 84 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST                55.06      49.97  
 85 Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST                49.50      50.31  
 86 Reynolds, Edmond           9 AAAA-ST                58.15      50.51  
 87 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 AAAA-ST                49.48      50.64  
 88 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 44.79      51.95  
 89 Hill Jr, DJ E             11 AAAA-ST              1:30.00      52.21  
 90 Reynolds, Ian              7 AAAA-ST              1:00.99      52.54  
 91 Friedman, Joshua A        10 NTRO-ST                53.93      52.59  
 92 Gomez, Tomas A             8 NTRO-ST                58.39      53.30  
 93 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST                58.66      54.69  
 94 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST                45.73      54.99  
 95 Hayes, Travis J            8 NTRO-ST              1:05.35      55.04  
 96 Kirschbaum, Connor H      10 AAAA-ST                59.99      55.87  
 97 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.32  
 98 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:00.59      59.53  
 99 McLaughlin, Braxton S      7 NTRO-ST              1:02.74    1:01.15  
100 Whitworth, Walker D        7 AAAA-ST              1:01.56    1:12.62  
 -- Duvall, Nathan P          11 NTRO-ST              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST                59.00         DQ  
 -- O'Banion, Jake W           8 NTRO-ST                51.35         DQ  
 -- Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST                39.07         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.27    1:03.42  
                  30.50     1:03.42 (32.92)                                        
  2 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:08.71    1:08.35  
                  33.59     1:08.35 (34.76)                                        
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              1:12.28    1:08.52  
                  33.54     1:08.52 (34.98)                                        
  4 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:09.01    1:08.77  
                  33.90     1:08.77 (34.87)                                        
  5 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST              1:10.20    1:08.97  
                  33.61     1:08.97 (35.36)                                        
  6 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST              1:11.48    1:10.16  
                  33.77     1:10.16 (36.39)                                        
  7 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:18.73    1:10.52  
                  34.65     1:10.52 (35.87)                                        
  8 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:12.93    1:11.17  
                  34.87     1:11.17 (36.30)                                        
  9 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:12.09    1:11.92  
                  34.56     1:11.92 (37.36)                                        
 10 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:13.39  
                  36.04     1:13.39 (37.35)                                        
 11 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.19  
                  35.33     1:14.19 (38.86)                                        
 12 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              1:16.66    1:15.52  
                  36.78     1:15.52 (38.74)                                        
 13 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:18.46    1:15.92  
                  37.07     1:15.92 (38.85)                                        
 14 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:17.06    1:17.85  
                  37.87     1:17.85 (39.98)                                        
 15 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:16.64    1:17.89  
                  38.12     1:17.89 (39.77)                                        
 16 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              1:30.39    1:18.11  
                  38.20     1:18.11 (39.91)                                        
 17 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              1:15.10    1:18.26  
                  38.24     1:18.26 (40.02)                                        
 18 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              1:25.39    1:19.35  
                  39.36     1:19.35 (39.99)                                        
 19 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              1:22.27    1:19.50  
                  38.39     1:19.50 (41.11)                                        
 20 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.61    1:20.00  
                  38.78     1:20.00 (41.22)                                        
 21 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:21.71    1:20.41  
                  40.06     1:20.41 (40.35)                                        
 22 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.65    1:20.53  
                  39.34     1:20.53 (41.19)                                        
 23 Darisi, Karthik           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.25    1:20.67  
                  38.69     1:20.67 (41.98)                                        
 24 Minderhout, Daniel H      12 NTRO-ST              1:17.60    1:20.73  
                  40.23     1:20.73 (40.50)                                        
 25 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST              1:26.59    1:20.90  
                  39.35     1:20.90 (41.55)                                        
 26 Alpatov, Daniel P         11 NTRO-ST              1:26.90    1:22.11  
                  38.81     1:22.11 (43.30)                                        
 27 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.09    1:23.69  
                  41.27     1:23.69 (42.42)                                        
 28 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:21.54    1:25.46  
                  42.59     1:25.46 (42.87)                                        
 29 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:25.62  
                  41.13     1:25.62 (44.49)                                        
 30 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST              1:44.19    1:27.27  
                  41.89     1:27.27 (45.38)                                        
 31 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:26.56    1:27.40  
                  40.27     1:27.40 (47.13)                                        
 32 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              1:29.58    1:27.97  
                  43.55     1:27.97 (44.42)                                        
 33 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:38.99    1:28.30  
                  43.08     1:28.30 (45.22)                                        
 34 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST              1:20.99    1:28.85  
                  42.81     1:28.85 (46.04)                                        
 35 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              1:39.13    1:29.11  
                  43.84     1:29.11 (45.27)                                        
 36 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST              1:34.59    1:31.84  
                  44.28     1:31.84 (47.56)                                        
 37 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:29.02    1:31.99  
                  44.26     1:31.99 (47.73)                                        
 38 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              1:34.38    1:33.87  
                  46.90     1:33.87 (46.97)                                        
 39 Eun, Austin Y             10 NTRO-ST              1:33.56    1:35.85  
                  45.65     1:35.85 (50.20)                                        
 40 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST              1:43.49    1:36.96  
                  48.67     1:36.96 (48.29)                                        
 41 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:40.77    1:37.97  
                  45.94     1:37.97 (52.03)                                        
 42 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.54    1:39.66  
                  47.10     1:39.66 (52.56)                                        
 43 Dennie, Zack A            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.90    1:40.03  
                  47.63     1:40.03 (52.40)                                        
 44 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                1:35.65    1:40.43  
 45 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              3:00.07    1:41.78  
                  47.31     1:41.78 (54.47)                                        
 46 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:46.35    1:42.78  
                  48.96     1:42.78 (53.82)                                        
 47 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              2:13.00    1:43.30  
                  52.40     1:43.30 (50.90)                                        
 48 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST              1:50.42    1:44.62  
                  48.99     1:44.62 (55.63)                                        
 49 Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST              1:59.00    1:50.15  
                  55.05     1:50.15 (55.10)                                        
 50 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              2:17.33    1:56.21  
                  57.00     1:56.21 (59.21)                                        
 51 Gomez, Tomas A             8 NTRO-ST              2:11.80    1:59.55  
 52 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              2:35.99    1:59.73  
 53 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:00.39  
 54 Sanchez, Marcus L          9 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:08.30  
                1:00.16   2:08.30 (1:08.14)                                        
 -- Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST               1:40.79         DQ  
                  50.13          DQ (54.29)                                        
 -- Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST              2:20.00         DQ  
                  50.35          DQ (57.33)                                        
 -- Friedman, Joshua A        10 NTRO-ST              2:20.00         DQ  
                  51.80          DQ (57.37)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papi, Chicco W            12 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:21.23  
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:45.51 (36.89)     2:21.23 (35.72)
  2 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:25.85    2:23.48  
                  33.93     1:10.75 (36.82)     1:48.27 (37.52)     2:23.48 (35.21)
  3 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST              2:40.29    2:34.17  
                  35.54     1:14.91 (39.37)     1:55.45 (40.54)     2:34.17 (38.72)
  4 Kundivich, Niko M         12 NTRO-ST              3:02.44    2:35.85  
                  36.71     1:16.87 (40.16)     1:56.32 (39.45)     2:35.85 (39.53)
  5 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              3:01.87    2:37.41  
                  34.92     1:14.73 (39.81)     1:55.50 (40.77)     2:37.41 (41.91)
  6 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              2:35.65    2:38.61  
                  36.45     1:16.83 (40.38)     1:58.63 (41.80)     2:38.61 (39.98)
  7 Schmitt, Jake M           11 NTRO-ST              2:36.15    2:40.20  
                  37.74     1:19.14 (41.40)     2:01.03 (41.89)     2:40.20 (39.17)
  8 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:41.90  
                  37.04     1:18.23 (41.19)     2:01.70 (43.47)     2:41.90 (40.20)
  9 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:45.85    2:44.46  
                  39.00     1:21.34 (42.34)     2:03.46 (42.12)     2:44.46 (41.00)
 10 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              3:03.25    2:45.57  
                  40.13     1:22.75 (42.62)     2:04.96 (42.21)     2:45.57 (40.61)
 11 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              3:13.00    2:49.23  
                  40.38     1:23.72 (43.34)     2:06.96 (43.24)     2:49.23 (42.27)
 12 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    2:52.17  
                                1:23.06 ( )   2:52.17 (1:29.11)                    
 13 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              2:27.00    2:52.59  
                  38.75     1:23.62 (44.87)     2:08.90 (45.28)     2:52.59 (43.69)
 14 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    2:54.40  
                  40.59   2:54.40 (2:13.81)                                        
 15 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              3:01.98    2:58.91  
                  40.05     1:26.29 (46.24)     2:13.98 (47.69)     2:58.91 (44.93)
 16 Womack, Nathan J          11 AAAA-ST              3:30.19    2:59.32  
                  42.35     1:29.28 (46.93)   2:59.32 (1:30.04)                    
 17 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              3:00.19    3:00.65  
                  42.05     1:28.40 (46.35)     2:15.52 (47.12)     3:00.65 (45.13)
 18 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST              3:10.99    3:16.54  
                  44.76     1:34.92 (50.16)     2:27.03 (52.11)     3:16.54 (49.51)
 -- King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              2:48.99         DQ  
                  37.62     1:16.27 (38.65)     1:54.83 (38.56)          DQ (42.26)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST                39.66      32.26  
  2 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                33.18      32.65  
  3 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                34.44      34.21  
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                34.44      34.85  
  5 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST                39.73      36.33  
  6 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                37.51      37.55  
  6 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST                37.37      37.55  
  6 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST                37.49      37.55  
  9 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                39.91      39.14  
 10 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST                40.49      39.26  
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST                43.26      40.37  
 12 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST                41.26      40.39  
 13 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                39.20      40.48  
 14 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST                40.50      40.50  
 15 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                52.86      40.57  
 16 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                42.57      41.32  
 17 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                43.81      43.48  
 18 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST                41.50      43.50  
 19 Summers, Sean J           12 NTRO-ST                46.18      43.68  
 20 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                  53.13      45.44  
 21 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST                45.56      45.68  
 22 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST                48.11      45.92  
 23 Kang, Noah J              12 NTRO-ST                45.15      46.23  
 24 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST                47.58      46.62  
 25 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST                51.70      48.55  
 26 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST                53.75      48.60  
 27 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST                52.99      49.24  
 28 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST                48.53      49.26  
 29 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST                47.63      49.41  
 30 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST                49.37      50.54  
 31 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST                51.04      52.04  
 32 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              1:06.95      52.85  
 33 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              1:00.79      52.93  
 34 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:12.00      53.25  
 35 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST                50.89      54.87  
 36 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                  59.33      55.05  
 37 Hayes, Travis J            8 NTRO-ST              1:01.46      56.29  
 38 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST                56.99      56.44  
 39 O'Banion, Jake W           8 NTRO-ST                57.84      56.63  
 40 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST                57.54      58.09  
 41 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:01.79      59.19  
 42 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST                58.27      59.53  
 43 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST              1:00.56    1:00.25  
 44 Lawrence, Paxton N         8 NTRO-ST              1:16.99    1:00.72  
 45 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.26  
 46 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:10.59    1:03.94  
 47 Hauenstein, Rex D          9 NTRO-ST              1:24.10    1:04.49  
 48 Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST              1:09.00    1:06.25  
 49 Bhadra, Neel A             9 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:06.42  
 50 McLaughlin, Braxton S      7 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:16.93  
 -- Eun, Austin Y             10 NTRO-ST                57.96         DQ  
 -- Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Azam, Isa M                8 NTRO-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:07.67    1:06.34  
                  30.94     1:06.34 (35.40)                                        
  2 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              1:21.30    1:09.95  
                  33.75     1:09.95 (36.20)                                        
  3 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.41    1:15.19  
                  36.77     1:15.19 (38.42)                                        
  4 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:19.92    1:17.30  
                  36.91     1:17.30 (40.39)                                        
  4 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:16.91    1:17.30  
                  37.04     1:17.30 (40.26)                                        
  6 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:22.66    1:19.13  
                  37.68     1:19.13 (41.45)                                        
  7 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              1:30.92    1:20.90  
                  38.42     1:20.90 (42.48)                                        
  8 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:23.83    1:21.73  
                  38.28     1:21.73 (43.45)                                        
  9 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              1:23.88    1:23.35  
                  39.60     1:23.35 (43.75)                                        
 10 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:37.83    1:24.96  
                  40.79     1:24.96 (44.17)                                        
 11 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST              1:28.66    1:25.31  
                  41.01     1:25.31 (44.30)                                        
 12 Wagner, RC C              11 AAAA-ST              1:36.48    1:25.34  
                  41.54     1:25.34 (43.80)                                        
 13 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:25.35    1:25.52  
                  40.76     1:25.52 (44.76)                                        
 14 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:34.06    1:25.63  
                  40.76     1:25.63 (44.87)                                        
 15 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              1:30.67    1:25.76  
                  40.56     1:25.76 (45.20)                                        
 16 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              1:31.64    1:25.96  
                  41.35     1:25.96 (44.61)                                        
 17 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              1:24.96    1:26.51  
                  41.33     1:26.51 (45.18)                                        
 18 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:28.26    1:26.90  
                  42.03     1:26.90 (44.87)                                        
 19 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.84    1:26.99  
                  40.57     1:26.99 (46.42)                                        
 20 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:34.09    1:27.19  
                  42.03     1:27.19 (45.16)                                        
 21 Shenouda, John            12 AAAA-ST              1:32.19    1:28.18  
                  42.26     1:28.18 (45.92)                                        
 22 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:30.68    1:28.37  
                  43.26     1:28.37 (45.11)                                        
 23 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST              1:28.93    1:29.18  
                  42.38     1:29.18 (46.80)                                        
 24 Shenouda, Michael R       12 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:29.88  
                  43.25     1:29.88 (46.63)                                        
 25 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              1:31.62    1:30.29  
                  42.10     1:30.29 (48.19)                                        
 26 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST              1:31.48    1:31.41  
                  43.32     1:31.41 (48.09)                                        
 27 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.65    1:31.80  
                  42.23     1:31.80 (49.57)                                        
 28 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:42.73    1:31.88  
                  44.63     1:31.88 (47.25)                                        
 29 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.54    1:32.23  
                  43.46     1:32.23 (48.77)                                        
 30 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:39.19    1:32.37  
                  44.06     1:32.37 (48.31)                                        
 31 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:32.60  
                  43.50     1:32.60 (49.10)                                        
 32 Bailey, John R            12 NTRO-ST              1:32.07    1:35.21  
 33 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              1:34.81    1:35.30  
                  45.33     1:35.30 (49.97)                                        
 33 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              1:36.76    1:35.30  
                  46.04     1:35.30 (49.26)                                        
 35 Summers, Sean J           12 NTRO-ST              1:49.23    1:36.56  
                  46.10     1:36.56 (50.46)                                        
 36 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:38.47    1:36.90  
                  46.43     1:36.90 (50.47)                                        
 37 Might, Isaac A            12 NTRO-ST              1:38.03    1:37.10  
 38 Wei, Derek Z               9 NTRO-ST              1:47.05    1:38.24  
                  44.96     1:38.24 (53.28)                                        
 39 Escobar, Charles D         9 AAAA-ST              1:47.61    1:38.48  
                  46.80     1:38.48 (51.68)                                        
 40 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:39.45    1:38.84  
                  47.36     1:38.84 (51.48)                                        
 41 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              1:55.79    1:39.08  
                  46.59     1:39.08 (52.49)                                        
 42 Kang, Noah J              12 NTRO-ST              1:40.15    1:40.15  
                  46.05     1:40.15 (54.10)                                        
 43 Stover, Jake R            11 WWAC-ST              1:40.99    1:40.90  
                  47.82     1:40.90 (53.08)                                        
 44 Moncada, Ricardo U        11 AAAA-ST              1:46.91    1:41.15  
                  48.53     1:41.15 (52.62)                                        
 45 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:41.56    1:41.61  
                  49.68     1:41.61 (51.93)                                        
 46 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.07    1:42.29  
                  50.30     1:42.29 (51.99)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:48.37    1:42.68  
                  48.21     1:42.68 (54.47)                                        
 48 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              1:40.01    1:43.54  
                  50.20     1:43.54 (53.34)                                        
 49 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST              1:45.84    1:43.61  
                  50.34     1:43.61 (53.27)                                        
 50 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST              1:49.47    1:43.89  
                  49.45     1:43.89 (54.44)                                        
 50 Giroux, Aiden C           11 NTRO-ST              1:51.75    1:43.89  
                  49.72     1:43.89 (54.17)                                        
 52 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST              1:40.10    1:44.01  
                  49.92     1:44.01 (54.09)                                        
 53 Helm, Cael D              10 NTRO-ST              1:52.03    1:45.21  
                  51.43     1:45.21 (53.78)                                        
 54 Crump, Max C              11 AAAA-ST              1:53.82    1:45.52  
                  51.03     1:45.52 (54.49)                                        
 55 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST              1:55.19    1:46.04  
                  51.38     1:46.04 (54.66)                                        
 56 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              1:45.15    1:46.40  
                  52.33     1:46.40 (54.07)                                        
 57 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST              1:47.03    1:47.32  
 58 Castillo, Isaiah I        12 NTRO-ST              1:49.99    1:48.00  
                  51.20     1:48.00 (56.80)                                        
 59 Miller, Dominic M         10 NTRO-ST              1:49.36    1:48.23  
                  51.20     1:48.23 (57.03)                                        
 60 Porter, Dom J             11 AAAA-ST              1:48.90    1:48.97  
                  50.06     1:48.97 (58.91)                                        
 61 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST              1:50.41    1:49.00  
                  53.23     1:49.00 (55.77)                                        
 62 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST              2:01.88    1:49.02  
                  51.10     1:49.02 (57.92)                                        
 63 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              2:07.14    1:49.68  
                  53.80     1:49.68 (55.88)                                        
 64 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    1:49.76  
                  52.09     1:49.76 (57.67)                                        
 65 Corona, Santiago P         8 AAAA-ST              1:50.66    1:50.00  
                  53.09     1:50.00 (56.91)                                        
 66 Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:51.99  
                  53.11     1:51.99 (58.88)                                        
 67 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST              1:59.32    1:52.10  
                  52.88     1:52.10 (59.22)                                        
 68 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       11 AAAA-ST              1:45.07    1:52.58  
                  54.03     1:52.58 (58.55)                                        
 69 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST              2:06.97    1:54.42  
                  54.70     1:54.42 (59.72)                                        
 70 Glaeser, Andrew W         11 NTRO-ST              1:54.89    1:54.58  
                  56.16     1:54.58 (58.42)                                        
 71 Ozuna, Drew M              9 WWAC-ST              2:00.99    1:56.39  
                  55.47   1:56.39 (1:00.92)                                        
 72 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              2:01.46    1:58.26  
                  57.78   1:58.26 (1:00.48)                                        
 73 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              2:45.79    1:59.38  
                  57.10   1:59.38 (1:02.28)                                        
 74 Fisher, Luke R             9 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:03.44  
                  56.19   2:03.44 (1:07.25)                                        
 75 Friedman, Joshua A        10 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:06.85  
                  59.47   2:06.85 (1:07.38)                                        
 76 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST              2:25.99    2:07.33  
                1:02.10   2:07.33 (1:05.23)                                        
 77 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              2:05.99    2:07.67  
 78 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                1:56.49    2:08.39  
 79 Koester, Jake D           10 NTRO-ST              2:20.97    2:09.15  
 80 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              2:14.86    2:09.62  
                1:01.71   2:09.62 (1:07.91)                                        
 81 Hayes, Travis J            8 NTRO-ST              2:19.12    2:09.84  
                1:02.07   2:09.84 (1:07.77)                                        
 82 O'Banion, Jake W           8 NTRO-ST              2:03.53    2:09.96  
                1:03.78   2:09.96 (1:06.18)                                        
 83 May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:57.61    2:10.64  
                1:01.17   2:10.64 (1:09.47)                                        
 84 Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST              1:59.60    2:13.88  
                1:05.72   2:13.88 (1:08.16)                                        
 85 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:18.70  
                1:10.52   2:18.70 (1:08.18)                                        
 86 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              2:08.63    2:21.44  
                1:08.40   2:21.44 (1:13.04)                                        
 87 Duncan, Braxton W         10 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:24.62  
                1:08.66   2:24.62 (1:15.96)                                        
 88 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              2:36.00    2:25.40  
                1:11.96   2:25.40 (1:13.44)                                        
 89 Lopez, Jayce C             9 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:37.09  
                1:13.95   2:37.09 (1:23.14)                                        
 90 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST              2:24.53    2:39.72  
                1:13.23   2:39.72 (1:26.49)                                        
 -- Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST              2:40.00         DQ  
                1:13.90        DQ (1:20.77)                                        
 -- Basurto, Jude N           11 AAAA-ST              2:40.00         DQ  
                  34.76        DQ (1:37.69)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jordan R            8 AAAA-ST              2:43.00         DQ  
                1:35.40        DQ (1:44.07)                                        
 -- Magee, Odin S              8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
                  51.40          DQ (58.66)                                        
 -- Emme, Joshua D            12 AAAA-ST                53.29         DQ  
 -- Shenouda, David R         12 AAAA-ST              1:50.99         DQ  
                1:00.07        DQ (1:04.89)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Ben J         12 AAAA-ST              2:02.00         DQ  
                  48.93          DQ (57.97)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              2:28.35    2:29.35  
                  33.11     1:11.18 (38.07)     1:50.49 (39.31)     2:29.35 (38.86)
  2 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              3:02.76    2:35.37  
                  36.16     1:15.03 (38.87)     1:55.96 (40.93)     2:35.37 (39.41)
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              2:45.64    2:43.40  
                  37.67     1:19.51 (41.84)     2:01.45 (41.94)     2:43.40 (41.95)
  4 Rheinheimer, Abram M      12 NTRO-ST              3:01.98    3:02.41  
                  43.35     1:30.06 (46.71)     2:16.92 (46.86)     3:02.41 (45.49)
  5 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:02.73  
                  42.24     1:29.23 (46.99)     2:17.13 (47.90)     3:02.73 (45.60)
  6 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              2:32.00    3:03.12  
                  42.05     1:28.50 (46.45)     2:16.35 (47.85)     3:03.12 (46.77)
  7 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:17.84  
                  44.78     1:39.16 (54.38)     2:30.53 (51.37)     3:17.84 (47.31)
  8 Omni, Sebastian A         12 WWAC-ST              3:20.99    3:19.31  
                  44.20     1:34.20 (50.00)     2:26.87 (52.67)     3:19.31 (52.44)
  9 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST              3:45.19    3:21.46  
                  44.14     1:35.27 (51.13)     2:28.50 (53.23)     3:21.46 (52.96)
 10 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST              3:30.99    3:37.91  
                  51.27     1:46.91 (55.64)     2:43.21 (56.30)     3:37.91 (54.70)
 11 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              4:25.99    3:43.45  
                  53.53     1:49.96 (56.43)     2:48.13 (58.17)     3:43.45 (55.32)
 12 Eun, Austin Y             10 NTRO-ST              3:49.99    3:44.70  
                  51.87     1:51.65 (59.78)     2:49.54 (57.89)     3:44.70 (55.16)
 13 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST              4:05.19    3:45.58  
                  53.64     1:51.25 (57.61)     2:49.66 (58.41)     3:45.58 (55.92)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                30.05      28.20  
  2 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST                29.86      29.73  
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST                32.10      30.24  
  4 Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST                30.21      31.12  
  5 Redmond, Ian D            12 NTRO-ST                32.03      31.34  
  6 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST                31.75      31.40  
  7 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST                32.25      31.63  
  8 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                35.65      31.77  
  9 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST                31.56      31.85  
 10 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST                32.33      31.93  
 11 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                42.83      33.23  
 12 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST                33.53      33.42  
 13 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST                38.13      33.44  
 14 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST                34.90      33.45  
 15 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                33.27      33.47  
 16 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST                37.36      33.50  
 17 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST                42.00      33.74  
 18 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST                35.19      34.41  
 19 Singh, Aarav U            11 UN-ST                  34.02      34.74  
 20 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST                34.19      35.05  
 21 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST                42.37      35.23  
 22 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST                38.05      35.46  
 23 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST                34.92      35.79  
 24 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST                36.32      36.33  
 25 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST                38.12      37.21  
 26 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST                38.33      38.29  
 27 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                40.48      38.51  
 28 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST                38.73      39.37  
 29 Alvarez, Pedro            11 NTRO-ST                44.68      40.49  
 30 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST                44.15      40.60  
 31 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST                37.93      40.75  
 32 Darisi, Karthik           12 NTRO-ST                39.65      40.82  
 33 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST                40.74      40.95  
 34 Sefcik, Eli M              9 NTRO-ST                47.11      42.11  
 35 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST                44.33      42.28  
 36 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST              1:01.97      43.00  
 37 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST                48.42      44.32  
 38 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST                56.77      45.92  
 39 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST                41.45      46.22  
 40 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST                52.46      47.48  
 41 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST                57.32      48.03  
 42 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              1:00.61      48.08  
 43 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              1:08.66      48.57  
 44 Eun, Austin Y             10 NTRO-ST                51.61      49.19  
 45 Gadalla, Adam R            9 SYS-ST                 51.79      52.38  
 46 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                1:10.00      53.18  
 47 Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      53.89  
 48 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      54.17  
 49 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              1:11.00      54.93  
 50 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST              1:11.00      55.00  
 51 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST                54.63      57.30  
 52 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST                 48.79      57.99  
 53 McLaughlin, Greyson H      9 NTRO-ST              1:30.00      59.57  
 54 Lawrence, Paxton N         8 NTRO-ST              1:14.99    1:02.28  
 55 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:02.78  
 56 Gomez, Tomas A             8 NTRO-ST              1:11.30    1:04.38  
 57 Azam, Isa M                8 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:05.03  
 58 Bhadra, Neel A             9 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:06.88  
 59 Friedman, Joshua A        10 NTRO-ST              1:10.11    1:07.11  
 60 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.88  
 61 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              1:09.78    1:15.19  
 -- Hauenstein, Rex D          9 NTRO-ST              1:35.53         DQ  
 -- Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:02.42         DQ  
 -- Boone, Chandler W         10 AAAA-ST              1:01.00         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST                56.94      57.47  
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)                                        
  2 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.25    1:06.33  
                  31.89     1:06.33 (34.44)                                        
  3 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              1:09.76    1:09.58  
                  31.83     1:09.58 (37.75)                                        
  4 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              1:10.16    1:10.24  
                  33.73     1:10.24 (36.51)                                        
  5 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:12.73    1:10.58  
                  33.27     1:10.58 (37.31)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:10.39    1:11.40  
                  33.56     1:11.40 (37.84)                                        
  7 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST              1:14.47    1:12.09  
                  34.39     1:12.09 (37.70)                                        
  8 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:15.26    1:12.26  
                  33.69     1:12.26 (38.57)                                        
  9 Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              1:09.03    1:15.64  
                  35.69     1:15.64 (39.95)                                        
 10 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:14.02    1:16.73  
                  36.74     1:16.73 (39.99)                                        
 11 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:18.90    1:18.60  
                  36.04     1:18.60 (42.56)                                        
 12 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              1:32.55    1:19.72  
                  36.57     1:19.72 (43.15)                                        
 13 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              1:27.89    1:20.16  
                  36.99     1:20.16 (43.17)                                        
 14 Mood, Manny A             12 AAAA-ST              1:30.70    1:20.37  
                  38.19     1:20.37 (42.18)                                        
 15 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              1:20.20    1:21.67  
                  37.30     1:21.67 (44.37)                                        
 16 Arevalos, Nick R          12 AAAA-ST              1:35.19    1:21.97  
                  39.35     1:21.97 (42.62)                                        
 17 Boyer, Maxton S           11 NTRO-ST              1:37.63    1:22.24  
                  36.77     1:22.24 (45.47)                                        
 18 Le, David C               11 NTRO-ST              1:25.47    1:23.02  
                  37.97     1:23.02 (45.05)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Jake M           11 NTRO-ST              1:23.15    1:23.97  
                  38.53     1:23.97 (45.44)                                        
 20 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              1:33.95    1:24.13  
                  39.20     1:24.13 (44.93)                                        
 21 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.75    1:24.99  
                  39.53     1:24.99 (45.46)                                        
 22 Escobar, Charles D         9 AAAA-ST              1:31.22    1:26.76  
                  40.59     1:26.76 (46.17)                                        
 23 Moeller, Tyler J          12 AAAA-ST              1:35.34    1:27.66  
                  39.99     1:27.66 (47.67)                                        
 24 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              1:35.02    1:28.22  
                  42.03     1:28.22 (46.19)                                        
 25 Pollack, Jake M           12 AAAA-ST              1:23.74    1:28.80  
                  38.50     1:28.80 (50.30)                                        
 26 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:29.89    1:31.54  
                  42.62     1:31.54 (48.92)                                        
 27 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              1:35.46    1:32.48  
                  39.70     1:32.48 (52.78)                                        
 28 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:34.20  
                  42.59     1:34.20 (51.61)                                        
 29 Bordelon, Trevor J        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:34.64  
                  41.80     1:34.64 (52.84)                                        
 30 Castillo, Isaiah I        12 NTRO-ST              1:56.92    1:47.95  
                  49.04     1:47.95 (58.91)                                        
 31 Womack, Nathan J          11 AAAA-ST              1:47.19    1:49.87  
                  49.04   1:49.87 (1:00.83)                                        
 32 Bailey, John R            12 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    1:50.35  
                  52.18     1:50.35 (58.17)                                        
 33 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:35.15    1:55.42  
 34 Flores, Alejandro         11 NTRO-ST              2:27.99    2:01.75  
                  54.63   2:01.75 (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              2:08.39         DQ  
 -- Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              1:59.99         DQ  
                  42.41          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Zhang, Evan               11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
                  40.96          DQ (51.99)                                        
 -- Haworth, Jai C            12 NTRO-ST              1:55.99         DQ  
                  45.91          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST              2:19.99         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST              2:08.21    2:12.31  
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)     1:38.24 (34.44)     2:12.31 (34.07)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:13.04  
                  30.30     1:04.01 (33.71)     1:37.92 (33.91)     2:13.04 (35.12)
  3 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              2:56.59    2:43.64  
                  35.00     1:14.73 (39.73)     1:58.36 (43.63)     2:43.64 (45.28)
  4 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST              2:43.67    2:43.83  
                  35.86     1:16.86 (41.00)     2:01.02 (44.16)     2:43.83 (42.81)
  5 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              2:49.56    2:46.59  
                  37.56     1:20.70 (43.14)     2:06.30 (45.60)     2:46.59 (40.29)
  6 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:56.59    2:52.25  
                  37.70     1:22.97 (45.27)   2:52.25 (1:29.28)                    
  7 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:56.00    3:02.41  
                  40.18     1:28.34 (48.16)     2:16.89 (48.55)     3:02.41 (45.52)
  8 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              3:18.00    3:04.77  
                  38.98     1:27.06 (48.08)     2:16.24 (49.18)     3:04.77 (48.53)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              1:05.78    1:03.51  
                  29.56     1:03.51 (33.95)                                        
  2 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:16.67    1:10.36  
                  35.22     1:10.36 (35.14)                                        
  3 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              1:13.25    1:10.77  
                  33.99     1:10.77 (36.78)                                        
  4 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              1:11.02    1:11.33  
                  33.36     1:11.33 (37.97)                                        
  5 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:16.41    1:11.37  
                  32.19     1:11.37 (39.18)                                        
  6 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:14.11    1:12.11  
                  33.16     1:12.11 (38.95)                                        
  7 Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              1:11.76    1:12.16  
                  35.10     1:12.16 (37.06)                                        
  8 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              1:13.91    1:12.74  
                  34.92     1:12.74 (37.82)                                        
  9 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              1:14.66    1:14.05  
 10 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:15.94    1:14.40  
                  33.29     1:14.40 (41.11)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Jake M           11 NTRO-ST              1:14.36    1:15.22  
                  34.78     1:15.22 (40.44)                                        
 12 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              1:18.60    1:15.54  
                  34.85     1:15.54 (40.69)                                        
 13 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              1:20.25    1:15.97  
                  35.93     1:15.97 (40.04)                                        
 14 Robles, Andre M           11 AAAA-ST              1:15.36    1:16.24  
                  36.40     1:16.24 (39.84)                                        
 15 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 AAAA-ST              1:27.05    1:17.55  
                  35.96     1:17.55 (41.59)                                        
 16 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:18.07  
                  36.66     1:18.07 (41.41)                                        
 17 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:21.75    1:19.34  
                  36.17     1:19.34 (43.17)                                        
 18 Muenchow, Carson J        11 AAAA-ST              1:28.72    1:19.57  
                  35.30     1:19.57 (44.27)                                        
 19 Allen, Dylan J            12 AAAA-ST              1:35.49    1:19.95  
                  35.70     1:19.95 (44.25)                                        
 20 Ognoskie, Graceson T       9 NTRO-ST              1:19.02    1:20.38  
                  36.09     1:20.38 (44.29)                                        
 21 Guzman, Daryl             12 NTRO-ST              1:26.48    1:20.76  
                  38.63     1:20.76 (42.13)                                        
 22 Singh, Aarav U            11 UN-ST                1:20.89    1:21.28  
                  38.20     1:21.28 (43.08)                                        
 23 Le, David C               11 NTRO-ST              1:25.61    1:22.03  
                  37.70     1:22.03 (44.33)                                        
 24 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:20.29    1:23.61  
                  38.36     1:23.61 (45.25)                                        
 25 Giroux, Aiden C           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.57    1:24.66  
                  39.04     1:24.66 (45.62)                                        
 26 Summers, Sean J           12 NTRO-ST              1:41.17    1:24.72  
                  40.85     1:24.72 (43.87)                                        
 27 Gualandri, Ryan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:26.35    1:24.90  
                  40.00     1:24.90 (44.90)                                        
 28 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              1:25.08    1:25.12  
                  40.04     1:25.12 (45.08)                                        
 29 Tsukerman, Maxwell        11 NTRO-ST              1:26.54    1:25.60  
                  41.49     1:25.60 (44.11)                                        
 30 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              1:29.52    1:26.11  
                  40.51     1:26.11 (45.60)                                        
 31 Might, Isaac A            12 NTRO-ST              1:27.76    1:26.18  
                  38.95     1:26.18 (47.23)                                        
 32 Seaberg, Cayden J         10 AAAA-ST              1:34.62    1:26.34  
                  42.25     1:26.34 (44.09)                                        
 33 Darisi, Karthik           12 NTRO-ST              1:51.33    1:26.36  
                  40.01     1:26.36 (46.35)                                        
 34 Womack, Nathan J          11 AAAA-ST              1:26.11    1:26.39  
                  39.62     1:26.39 (46.77)                                        
 35 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              1:25.63    1:26.44  
                  42.04     1:26.44 (44.40)                                        
 36 Schuler, Cole C           10 WWAC-ST              1:40.99    1:27.33  
                  43.33     1:27.33 (44.00)                                        
 37 Borel, Truett R           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.08    1:27.96  
                  40.73     1:27.96 (47.23)                                        
 38 Hernandez, Joshua M       11 AAAA-ST              1:37.73    1:28.46  
                  39.89     1:28.46 (48.57)                                        
 39 Skrobarcek, Zach R        12 WWAC-ST              1:37.77    1:28.60  
                  40.71     1:28.60 (47.89)                                        
 40 Figueroa, Bryan J         11 SYS-ST               1:39.77    1:28.66  
                  41.95     1:28.66 (46.71)                                        
 41 De Guzman, David F        12 AAAA-ST              1:37.05    1:29.02  
                  42.27     1:29.02 (46.75)                                        
 42 Hayes, Colt B             11 NTRO-ST              1:29.08    1:29.68  
 43 Zhang, Evan               11 AAAA-ST              1:49.72    1:30.64  
                  40.80     1:30.64 (49.84)                                        
 43 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              1:39.99    1:30.64  
                  42.23     1:30.64 (48.41)                                        
 45 Crump, Max C              11 AAAA-ST              1:29.57    1:32.37  
                  44.80     1:32.37 (47.57)                                        
 46 Miller, Dominic M         10 NTRO-ST              1:34.46    1:33.47  
                  42.86     1:33.47 (50.61)                                        
 47 Rivera, Jack H            12 NTRO-ST              2:09.80    1:33.62  
                  41.63     1:33.62 (51.99)                                        
 48 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST              1:34.74    1:33.85  
 49 Nguyen, Kyan V             9 NTRO-ST              1:28.75    1:34.02  
                  44.57     1:34.02 (49.45)                                        
 50 Walters, William H        11 AAAA-ST              1:42.09    1:34.47  
 51 Rangel-Alfaro, Aldo       11 AAAA-ST              1:45.07    1:34.55  
 52 Jiang, Liam S             10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:34.88  
                  47.81     1:34.88 (47.07)                                        
 53 Miller, Warren L          10 NTRO-ST              1:36.63    1:35.39  
                  43.73     1:35.39 (51.66)                                        
 54 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              1:37.67    1:35.83  
                  45.49     1:35.83 (50.34)                                        
 55 Srinath, Vishwanathan     12 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:36.28  
                  45.21     1:36.28 (51.07)                                        
 56 Peterson, Sarp G          12 AAAA-ST              1:53.96    1:36.69  
                  44.04     1:36.69 (52.65)                                        
 57 Bahr, Lucas B             12 AAAA-ST              1:32.41    1:36.80  
 58 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST              1:56.64    1:37.49  
                  46.42     1:37.49 (51.07)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Lucas C          11 NTRO-ST              1:38.31    1:37.92  
                  48.76     1:37.92 (49.16)                                        
 60 Shenouda, David R         12 AAAA-ST              1:40.20    1:38.49  
                  45.46     1:38.49 (53.03)                                        
 61 Glaeser, Andrew W         11 NTRO-ST              2:01.12    1:39.50  
                  46.35     1:39.50 (53.15)                                        
 62 Finley, Christopher L     11 SYS-ST               1:52.79    1:40.80  
                  48.34     1:40.80 (52.46)                                        
 63 Struck, Carson H          10 NTRO-ST              1:40.22    1:41.48  
                  44.58     1:41.48 (56.90)                                        
 64 Tregeagle, Austin R        8 WWAC-ST              1:45.99    1:41.72  
                  49.10     1:41.72 (52.62)                                        
 65 Schaefer, Luke A          10 NTRO-ST              1:41.93    1:42.11  
                  47.29     1:42.11 (54.82)                                        
 66 Copes, Braeden H           8 AAAA-ST              2:19.79    1:42.91  
                  48.48     1:42.91 (54.43)                                        
 67 Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A   12 AAAA-ST              1:37.98    1:43.15  
                  49.88     1:43.15 (53.27)                                        
 68 Nguyen, Cordin D          10 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:43.26  
                  51.21     1:43.26 (52.05)                                        
 69 Hempton, Braden J          8 UN-ST                1:59.22    1:45.44  
                  49.43     1:45.44 (56.01)                                        
 70 Kapoor, Siddhant          12 AAAA-ST              1:48.19    1:45.68  
                  49.62     1:45.68 (56.06)                                        
 71 Koester, Jake D           10 NTRO-ST              1:46.58    1:46.06  
                  48.12     1:46.06 (57.94)                                        
 72 Aktunc, Kerem             11 AAAA-ST              1:50.99    1:47.51  
                  33.62   1:47.51 (1:13.89)                                        
 73 Smith, Ronald W           10 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:48.03  
                  51.74     1:48.03 (56.29)                                        
 74 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST              2:05.99    1:49.17  
                  50.98     1:49.17 (58.19)                                        
 75 Carroll, Luke R            9 WWAC-ST              2:10.99    1:49.21  
                  49.62     1:49.21 (59.59)                                        
 76 Basurto, Jude N           11 AAAA-ST              2:36.00    1:49.46  
 77 Friedman, Joshua A        10 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:54.17  
                  56.48     1:54.17 (57.69)                                        
 78 Covey, Ethan S            11 AAAA-ST              1:48.13    1:54.22  
                  54.54     1:54.22 (59.68)                                        
 79 Kent, Kytan A             10 SYS-ST               1:50.79    1:54.27  
                  50.34   1:54.27 (1:03.93)                                        
 80 Svatek, Miles R            8 AAAA-ST              1:51.47    1:54.64  
                  57.75     1:54.64 (56.89)                                        
 81 Duncan, Boden W            8 AAAA-ST              1:59.02    1:54.71  
                  53.38   1:54.71 (1:01.33)                                        
 82 Keiser, Daniel C          11 AAAA-ST              1:43.00    1:54.96  
                  57.06     1:54.96 (57.90)                                        
 83 Fisher, Luke R             9 NTRO-ST              1:52.98    1:56.96  
                1:00.41     1:56.96 (56.55)                                        
 84 Bays, Jackson T            9 SYS-ST               2:10.79    1:57.41  
                  48.31   1:57.41 (1:09.10)                                        
 85 Gomez, Gabriel H          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:57.75  
                1:00.43     1:57.75 (57.32)                                        
 86 Hayes, Travis J            8 NTRO-ST              1:58.27    1:58.14  
                  56.59   1:58.14 (1:01.55)                                        
 87 Bahr, Wesley D             7 AAAA-ST              2:38.63    2:00.37  
                  58.51   2:00.37 (1:01.86)                                        
 88 Reynolds, Ian              7 AAAA-ST              2:15.99    2:00.97  
                  58.19   2:00.97 (1:02.78)                                        
 89 O'Banion, Jake W           8 NTRO-ST              1:47.26    2:06.26  
                1:02.80   2:06.26 (1:03.46)                                        
 90 Duncan, Braxton W         10 AAAA-ST              2:32.71    2:08.67  
                1:04.99   2:08.67 (1:03.68)                                        
 91 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 AAAA-ST              2:10.66    2:10.24  
                1:03.04   2:10.24 (1:07.20)                                        
 92 Lopez, Jordan R            8 AAAA-ST              2:16.00    2:22.31  
                  59.67   2:22.31 (1:22.64)                                        
 -- Bailey, John R            12 NTRO-ST              1:49.71         DQ  
                  46.42          DQ (48.15)                                        
 -- Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST              1:19.70         DQ  
                  37.44          DQ (43.31)                                        
 -- Flores, Alejandro         11 NTRO-ST              2:08.99         DQ  
                  51.31        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Gomez, Tomas A             8 NTRO-ST              2:05.00         DQ  
                  57.48        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jayce C             9 AAAA-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
                  56.13        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Bradford, Zach M          12 AAAA-ST              1:46.00         DQ  
                  49.71          DQ (49.76)                                        
 -- Rohde, Aiden J            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00         DQ  
                  41.52          DQ (51.91)                                        
 -- Magee, Odin S              8 NTRO-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
                  45.66          DQ (50.86)                                        
 -- Leach, Brendan N          12 NTRO-ST              1:33.93         DQ  
                  42.50          DQ (48.23)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Edmond           9 AAAA-ST              2:15.99         DQ  
                  58.30        DQ (1:00.22)                                        
 -- Haworth, Jai C            12 NTRO-ST              1:35.99         DQ  
                  41.34          DQ (47.68)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Marcus L          9 NTRO-ST              2:15.00         DQ  
 -- May, Jacob R               8 NTRO-ST              1:41.35         DQ  
                  59.66          DQ (59.09)                                        
 -- Raj, Ishaan N             10 NTRO-ST              2:03.33         DQ  
                  46.48          DQ (55.81)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST              2:15.78    2:11.84  
                  28.28     1:01.84 (33.56)     1:43.41 (41.57)     2:11.84 (28.43)
  2 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              2:16.06    2:14.87  
                  30.28     1:04.63 (34.35)     1:44.32 (39.69)     2:14.87 (30.55)
  3 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              2:13.58    2:14.89  
                  28.34     1:02.92 (34.58)     1:42.79 (39.87)     2:14.89 (32.10)
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          12 NTRO-ST              2:24.31    2:23.53  
                  31.20     1:08.53 (37.33)     1:51.44 (42.91)     2:23.53 (32.09)
  5 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:31.51    2:27.36  
                  31.51     1:07.51 (36.00)     1:55.16 (47.65)     2:27.36 (32.20)
  6 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              2:27.96    2:28.42  
                  33.23     1:10.10 (36.87)     1:55.55 (45.45)     2:28.42 (32.87)
  7 King, Daniel J            12 AAAA-ST              2:35.99    2:29.66  
                  34.34     1:13.42 (39.08)     1:55.10 (41.68)     2:29.66 (34.56)
  8 Sefcik, Auggie J          12 NTRO-ST              2:54.18    2:30.33  
                  32.94     1:09.53 (36.59)     1:57.30 (47.77)     2:30.33 (33.03)
  9 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              2:29.95    2:32.11  
                  34.77     1:12.59 (37.82)     1:58.33 (45.74)     2:32.11 (33.78)
 10 Garcia, Sabastian D       12 AAAA-ST              2:34.51    2:32.14  
                  31.39     1:08.20 (36.81)     1:55.84 (47.64)     2:32.14 (36.30)
 11 Liang, Ben                10 NTRO-ST              2:31.54    2:32.90  
                  34.22     1:10.75 (36.53)     2:00.19 (49.44)     2:32.90 (32.71)
 12 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:35.34  
                  35.52     1:14.18 (38.66)     2:01.75 (47.57)     2:35.34 (33.59)
 13 Robbins Jr, Aubrey A      12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:36.73  
                  31.67     1:11.37 (39.70)     2:02.25 (50.88)     2:36.73 (34.48)
 14 Lu, Siyu B                12 AAAA-ST              2:51.19    2:37.36  
                  34.81     1:16.01 (41.20)     2:01.13 (45.12)     2:37.36 (36.23)
 15 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              2:44.57    2:38.90  
                  34.82     1:15.40 (40.58)     2:05.55 (50.15)     2:38.90 (33.35)
 16 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              2:41.55    2:41.20  
                  34.05     1:13.27 (39.22)     2:03.74 (50.47)     2:41.20 (37.46)
 17 Minderhout, Daniel H      12 NTRO-ST              2:51.76    2:42.03  
                  35.00     1:17.30 (42.30)     2:06.69 (49.39)     2:42.03 (35.34)
 18 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              2:52.82    2:42.43  
                  38.64     1:18.78 (40.14)     2:08.76 (49.98)     2:42.43 (33.67)
 19 Hurst, Hagen F            11 AAAA-ST              2:42.56    2:43.12  
                  39.98     1:21.51 (41.53)     2:09.31 (47.80)     2:43.12 (33.81)
 20 Mason, Dane T             10 NTRO-ST              2:52.82    2:43.34  
                  35.69     1:20.45 (44.76)     2:07.25 (46.80)     2:43.34 (36.09)
 21 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              2:44.19    2:43.77  
                  35.73     1:17.58 (41.85)     2:09.20 (51.62)     2:43.77 (34.57)
 22 Hornbaker, Colson G       12 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:44.12  
                  36.38     1:18.14 (41.76)     2:08.21 (50.07)     2:44.12 (35.91)
 23 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   12 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:46.51  
                  38.77     1:18.13 (39.36)     2:09.99 (51.86)     2:46.51 (36.52)
 24 Ward, Oli E               10 NTRO-ST              2:53.57    2:49.88  
                  40.40     1:25.22 (44.82)     2:12.41 (47.19)     2:49.88 (37.47)
 25 Singh, Aarav U            11 UN-ST                3:01.21    2:54.22  
                  36.79     1:22.55 (45.76)     2:16.09 (53.54)     2:54.22 (38.13)
 26 Smith, Christopher J      12 AAAA-ST              2:58.28    2:54.52  
                  39.39     1:23.38 (43.99)     2:17.90 (54.52)     2:54.52 (36.62)
 27 Purtell, Kai M            10 AAAA-ST              2:56.44    2:55.27  
                  42.13     1:24.24 (42.11)     2:16.55 (52.31)     2:55.27 (38.72)
 28 Kang, Elijah H             9 NTRO-ST              3:10.15    2:55.52  
                  38.31     1:22.81 (44.50)     2:17.92 (55.11)     2:55.52 (37.60)
 29 Culli, Cayden D           11 AAAA-ST              2:55.88    2:56.07  
                  41.43     1:24.78 (43.35)     2:18.30 (53.52)     2:56.07 (37.77)
 30 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                3:00.27    2:57.30  
                  42.03     1:24.74 (42.71)     2:20.72 (55.98)     2:57.30 (36.58)
 31 Bonner, Joseph C          11 AAAA-ST              3:14.32    2:59.37  
                  39.54     1:28.53 (48.99)     2:22.49 (53.96)     2:59.37 (36.88)
 32 Marshall, Zach R          11 NTRO-ST              3:39.99    3:02.06  
                  39.00     1:27.46 (48.46)     2:19.55 (52.09)     3:02.06 (42.51)
 33 Clanton, Will W           12 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:02.35  
                  41.76     1:26.31 (44.55)     2:22.80 (56.49)     3:02.35 (39.55)
 34 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              3:20.90    3:02.41  
                  39.40     1:25.61 (46.21)     2:21.59 (55.98)     3:02.41 (40.82)
 35 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              3:00.55    3:03.99  
                  46.02     1:29.08 (43.06)     2:26.64 (57.56)     3:03.99 (37.35)
 36 Maya, Luca M              10 NTRO-ST              3:40.99    3:05.14  
                  43.13     1:31.35 (48.22)     2:24.58 (53.23)     3:05.14 (40.56)
 37 Phan, Jayden T            10 NTRO-ST              3:16.92    3:13.32  
                  45.25     1:28.85 (43.60)   2:31.96 (1:03.11)     3:13.32 (41.36)
 38 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              3:35.99    3:18.25  
                  45.86     1:35.77 (49.91)     2:34.72 (58.95)     3:18.25 (43.53)
 39 Peddu, Karthik            12 NTRO-ST              3:26.23    3:18.43  
                  45.77     1:33.85 (48.08)   3:18.43 (1:44.58)                    
 40 Makilan, Jadon P          11 AAAA-ST              3:24.62    3:21.56  
                  52.31     1:42.91 (50.60)     2:37.01 (54.10)     3:21.56 (44.55)
 41 Field, Liam A              9 AAAA-ST              3:30.19    3:22.68  
                  46.01     1:38.04 (52.03)   2:39.64 (1:01.60)     3:22.68 (43.04)
 42 Dodd, Reese P              9 NTRO-ST              3:35.99    3:32.83  
                  51.49     1:44.25 (52.76)   2:46.96 (1:02.71)     3:32.83 (45.87)
 -- Gomez, Miguel L           10 NTRO-ST              2:43.94         DQ  
                  35.44     1:17.00 (41.56)     2:08.06 (51.06)          DQ (35.60)
 -- Phan, Dylan T              8 NTRO-ST              3:56.00         DQ  
                                2:04.47 ( )        DQ (2:01.95)                    
 -- Embestro, Aidan A         12 NTRO-ST              2:33.04         DQ  
                  35.06     1:18.03 (42.97)     2:00.15 (42.12)          DQ (35.43)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST              5:07.23    4:41.14  
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)     1:39.78 (35.89)     2:17.15 (37.37)
        2:59.16 (42.01)     3:41.67 (42.51)     4:12.53 (30.86)     4:41.14 (28.61)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      12 AAAA-ST              5:20.00    4:42.18  
                  29.95     1:04.75 (34.80)     1:42.35 (37.60)     2:18.70 (36.35)
        3:00.91 (42.21)     3:41.86 (40.95)     4:12.99 (31.13)     4:42.18 (29.19)
  3 Huang, Parker J           12 NTRO-ST              6:13.09    5:21.79  
                  35.54     1:15.83 (40.29)     1:57.99 (42.16)     2:38.40 (40.41)
        3:24.56 (46.16)     4:09.67 (45.11)     4:45.67 (36.00)     5:21.79 (36.12)
  4 Sapinoro, Colton R        12 NTRO-ST              5:40.15    5:39.02  
                  37.16     1:21.06 (43.90)     2:02.02 (40.96)     2:45.33 (43.31)
        3:34.71 (49.38)     4:26.68 (51.97)     5:02.33 (35.65)     5:39.02 (36.69)
  5 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              6:13.09    5:45.28  
                  37.37     1:20.76 (43.39)     2:03.40 (42.64)     2:47.85 (44.45)
        3:40.13 (52.28)     4:32.53 (52.40)   5:45.28 (1:12.75)                    
  6 Yahin, Andrew C           12 NTRO-ST              5:45.00    5:50.78  
                  39.78     1:28.57 (48.79)     2:10.80 (42.23)     2:53.77 (42.97)
        3:42.41 (48.64)     4:31.99 (49.58)     5:11.73 (39.74)     5:50.78 (39.05)
  7 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              5:46.39    5:58.42  
                  39.17     1:28.36 (49.19)     2:11.53 (43.17)     2:57.18 (45.65)
        3:48.50 (51.32)     4:41.97 (53.47)     5:21.24 (39.27)     5:58.42 (37.18)
  8 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              6:30.00    6:20.51  
                  41.33     1:30.57 (49.24)     2:17.74 (47.17)     3:04.22 (46.48)
        4:00.48 (56.26)     4:56.68 (56.20)     5:38.14 (41.46)     6:20.51 (42.37)
 -- Cardon, Thane R           12 AAAA-ST              5:11.96         DQ  
                  36.86     1:19.68 (42.82)     1:59.34 (39.66)     2:38.73 (39.39)
        3:27.41 (48.68)     4:16.23 (48.82)     4:53.86 (37.63)                    
 -- Kundivich, Niko M         12 NTRO-ST              6:13.09         DQ  
                  37.94     1:20.34 (42.40)     2:01.61 (41.27)     2:43.44 (41.83)
        3:31.75 (48.31)     4:21.46 (49.71)     5:00.30 (38.84)          DQ (37.09)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST                21.25      21.73  
  2 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST                20.81      21.76  
  3 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST                23.80      22.05  
  4 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                21.95      22.37  
  5 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                22.21      22.62  
  6 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST                22.10      22.73  
  7 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST                23.30      22.83  
  8 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                22.86      22.92  
  9 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST                22.76      23.04  
 10 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST                23.53      23.52  
 11 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST                23.83      23.59  
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                22.93      23.60  
 13 Partipilo, Chris          17 AAAA-ST                22.96      23.73  
 14 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST                23.87      23.82  
 15 Moore, Gavin P            15 UN-ST                  24.82      23.84  
 16 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST                24.31      23.93  
 17 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                24.20      24.33  
 18 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                24.07      24.44  
 19 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST                23.54      24.46  
 20 Trevino, Andros           15 AAAA-ST                22.81      24.54  
 21 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  14 NTRO-ST                24.54      24.71  
 22 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST                 24.80      24.91  
 23 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST                28.05      25.02  
 24 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                26.28      25.31  
 25 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST                25.86      25.40  
 26 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST                25.18      25.42  
 27 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST                26.63      25.59  
 28 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST                25.82      25.64  
 29 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST                25.81      25.70  
 30 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST                28.63      25.81  
 31 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST                27.32      25.92  
 32 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST                25.95      26.23  
 32 Chu, Alan J               13 NTRO-ST                25.55      26.23  
 34 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST                25.65      26.26  
 35 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST                27.37      26.72  
 36 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST                26.77      26.89  
 37 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                  27.08      26.90  
 38 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST                26.95      26.93  
 39 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST                26.65      27.15  
 40 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST                28.32      27.19  
 41 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST                29.01      27.28  
 42 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST                27.33      27.63  
 43 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST                27.90      27.97  
 44 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST                28.94      28.24  
 44 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST                29.04      28.24  
 46 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST                28.44      28.25  
 47 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST                29.41      28.32  
 48 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST                28.24      28.35  
 49 LoCurto, Sam J            13 AAAA-ST                29.29      28.37  
 50 Meeks, Topher B           13 NTRO-ST                33.15      28.43  
 51 Elias, Mark D             14 AAAA-ST                40.00      28.56  
 52 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST                28.04      28.57  
 53 Willis, Wesley C          13 AAAA-ST                29.25      28.59  
 54 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                  32.19      28.73  
 55 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST                27.80      28.90  
 56 Brewer, Milo A            13 AAAA-ST                32.29      29.02  
 57 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST                29.63      29.13  
 58 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST                 31.79      29.40  
 59 Shenouda, Antony R        14 AAAA-ST                31.18      29.65  
 60 Heath, Ethan A            14 AAAA-ST                31.29      29.89  
 61 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 AAAA-ST                31.07      30.21  
 62 Sandoval, Marcus D        13 AAAA-ST                50.00      30.54  
 63 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST                29.47      30.59  
 64 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST                39.22      30.79  
 65 Walkingstick, Ethan W     13 AAAA-ST                31.73      30.84  
 66 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       13 AAAA-ST                38.08      31.09  
 67 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    14 NTRO-ST                31.88      31.44  
 68 Nazarenko, Egor Kane      13 NTRO-ST                37.04      31.54  
 69 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST                32.32      32.51  
 70 Bartolini, Carter R       13 AAAA-ST                33.36      32.56  
 71 Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST                32.65      32.57  
 72 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST                30.67      32.77  
 73 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST                32.25      32.84  
 74 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST                34.24      34.20  
 75 Perez- Ramirez, Sebastia  14 AAAA-ST                34.29      37.07  
 76 Moncivais, Joaquin E      13 AAAA-ST              1:20.00      39.32  
 77 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST                42.18      41.63  
 78 Fox, Aidan A              13 AAAA-ST                31.14      41.94  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST                45.15      47.07  
                  22.89       47.07 (24.18)                                        
  2 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST                47.24      47.71  
                  23.29       47.71 (24.42)                                        
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST                46.11      48.15  
                  22.99       48.15 (25.16)                                        
  4 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST                47.52      48.26  
                  23.48       48.26 (24.78)                                        
  5 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                48.48      48.76  
                  23.84       48.76 (24.92)                                        
  6 Cullicott, Ian N          16 NTRO-ST                50.01      49.07  
                  23.82       49.07 (25.25)                                        
  7 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                49.26      49.54  
                  23.91       49.54 (25.63)                                        
  8 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                48.12      49.64  
                  24.06       49.64 (25.58)                                        
  9 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                49.32      50.11  
                  24.05       50.11 (26.06)                                        
 10 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST                49.21      50.19  
                  24.21       50.19 (25.98)                                        
 11 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST                54.33      50.71  
                  24.17       50.71 (26.54)                                        
 12 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST                51.35      51.40  
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)                                        
 13 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST                52.87      51.98  
                  25.27       51.98 (26.71)                                        
 14 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST                52.74      52.04  
                  25.09       52.04 (26.95)                                        
 15 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST                50.97      52.20  
                  25.71       52.20 (26.49)                                        
 16 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST                52.96      52.33  
                  25.38       52.33 (26.95)                                        
 17 Kramer, Harrison B        14 NTRO-ST                52.13      52.36  
                  24.92       52.36 (27.44)                                        
 18 Nelson, Nikolai M         17 AAAA-ST                53.79      52.38  
                  25.43       52.38 (26.95)                                        
 19 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST                52.52      52.43  
                  25.35       52.43 (27.08)                                        
 19 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                51.11      52.43  
                  24.88       52.43 (27.55)                                        
 21 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST                53.00      52.46  
                  25.22       52.46 (27.24)                                        
 22 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST                53.87      52.54  
                  25.52       52.54 (27.02)                                        
 23 Sumner, Quentin R         16 NTRO-ST                51.55      52.83  
                  25.44       52.83 (27.39)                                        
 24 Moore, Gavin P            15 UN-ST                  55.18      52.96  
                  25.73       52.96 (27.23)                                        
 25 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                50.67      53.37  
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)                                        
 26 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                54.43      53.45  
                  25.87       53.45 (27.58)                                        
 27 Trevino, Andros           15 AAAA-ST                50.73      53.48  
                  25.65       53.48 (27.83)                                        
 28 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST                53.01      53.51  
                  26.09       53.51 (27.42)                                        
 29 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                52.59      54.42  
                  25.83       54.42 (28.59)                                        
 30 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  14 NTRO-ST                54.31      54.70  
                  25.89       54.70 (28.81)                                        
 31 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST                55.88      54.83  
                  26.79       54.83 (28.04)                                        
 32 Bergstrom, Mac M          16 AAAA-ST                55.65      54.93  
                  26.44       54.93 (28.49)                                        
 33 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST                57.74      55.03  
                  26.24       55.03 (28.79)                                        
 34 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST                56.01      55.20  
                  26.75       55.20 (28.45)                                        
 35 Britva, Tomer             16 NTRO-ST                54.52      55.37  
                  26.50       55.37 (28.87)                                        
 36 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST                57.48      55.42  
                  26.73       55.42 (28.69)                                        
 37 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST                57.71      55.69  
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)                                        
 38 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST                57.00      55.96  
                  26.94       55.96 (29.02)                                        
 39 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST                58.40      56.24  
                  27.15       56.24 (29.09)                                        
 40 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 AAAA-ST                56.51      57.64  
                  27.90       57.64 (29.74)                                        
 41 Chu, Alan J               13 NTRO-ST                57.29      58.23  
                  28.20       58.23 (30.03)                                        
 42 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST                59.11      58.78  
                  28.51       58.78 (30.27)                                        
 43 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST                59.00      59.71  
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)                                        
 44 Bohannon, Max M           16 AAAA-ST                58.71      59.87  
                  28.60       59.87 (31.27)                                        
 45 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST                58.96      59.95  
                  28.85       59.95 (31.10)                                        
 46 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST                59.10    1:00.01  
                  29.17     1:00.01 (30.84)                                        
 47 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST                58.99    1:00.02  
                  29.53     1:00.02 (30.49)                                        
 48 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:00.34    1:00.15  
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
 49 Dunn, Julian A            14 AAAA-ST                58.48    1:00.69  
                  28.97     1:00.69 (31.72)                                        
 50 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST                58.69    1:01.11  
                  29.21     1:01.11 (31.90)                                        
 51 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.93    1:03.30  
                  30.59     1:03.30 (32.71)                                        
 52 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:05.24    1:03.37  
                  30.74     1:03.37 (32.63)                                        
 53 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:03.37    1:03.52  
                  30.58     1:03.52 (32.94)                                        
 54 Jordan, Thomas C          14 AAAA-ST              1:08.88    1:04.06  
                  30.48     1:04.06 (33.58)                                        
 55 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:04.38  
                  30.63     1:04.38 (33.75)                                        
 56 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:07.41    1:04.78  
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)                                        
 57 Meeks, Topher B           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.33    1:05.02  
                  31.33     1:05.02 (33.69)                                        
 58 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:02.36    1:05.73  
                  32.49     1:05.73 (33.24)                                        
 59 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              1:04.55    1:05.74  
                  31.27     1:05.74 (34.47)                                        
 60 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              1:04.85    1:07.81  
                  32.89     1:07.81 (34.92)                                        
 61 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.00    1:08.43  
                  32.54     1:08.43 (35.89)                                        
 62 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST              1:08.05    1:09.34  
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)                                        
 63 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.90    1:09.96  
                  31.96     1:09.96 (38.00)                                        
 64 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              1:12.01    1:13.55  
                  34.57     1:13.55 (38.98)                                        
 65 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST               1:25.79    1:13.72  
                  35.70     1:13.72 (38.02)                                        
 66 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:11.86    1:13.96  
                  35.10     1:13.96 (38.86)                                        
 67 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              1:15.99    1:15.51  
                  37.07     1:15.51 (38.44)                                        
 68 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    14 NTRO-ST              1:07.00    1:18.02  
                  35.56     1:18.02 (42.46)                                        
 69 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              1:13.45    1:20.55  
                  37.61     1:20.55 (42.94)                                        
 70 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:46.61    1:20.95  
                  38.71     1:20.95 (42.24)                                        
 71 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:30.01  
                  42.72     1:30.01 (47.29)                                        
 72 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              1:43.74    1:34.96  
                  45.55     1:34.96 (49.41)                                        
 -- Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                1:00.01         DQ  
                  27.91          DQ (31.74)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST              1:38.84    1:42.23  
                  23.91       49.63 (25.72)     1:16.35 (26.72)     1:42.23 (25.88)
  2 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              1:50.35    1:44.21  
                  23.69       50.13 (26.44)     1:17.18 (27.05)     1:44.21 (27.03)
  3 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              1:42.95    1:47.15  
                  24.14       50.40 (26.26)     1:18.56 (28.16)     1:47.15 (28.59)
  4 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              1:48.53    1:48.55  
                  25.18       52.90 (27.72)     1:20.96 (28.06)     1:48.55 (27.59)
  5 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST              1:44.61    1:49.12  
                  25.92       54.16 (28.24)     1:21.74 (27.58)     1:49.12 (27.38)
  6 Cullicott, Ian N          16 NTRO-ST              1:56.59    1:49.40  
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)     1:20.97 (28.07)     1:49.40 (28.43)
  7 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              1:48.94    1:49.81  
                  25.63       53.56 (27.93)     1:21.93 (28.37)     1:49.81 (27.88)
  8 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              1:46.01    1:50.57  
                  24.53       51.91 (27.38)     1:21.05 (29.14)     1:50.57 (29.52)
  9 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST              1:53.09    1:50.86  
                  25.65       53.77 (28.12)     1:22.61 (28.84)     1:50.86 (28.25)
 10 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              1:50.10    1:51.54  
                  26.22       54.47 (28.25)     1:22.98 (28.51)     1:51.54 (28.56)
 11 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              1:46.99    1:51.63  
                  25.91       54.17 (28.26)     1:23.11 (28.94)     1:51.63 (28.52)
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         17 AAAA-ST              1:48.65    1:52.21  
                  26.15       54.34 (28.19)     1:23.32 (28.98)     1:52.21 (28.89)
 13 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              1:59.02    1:52.88  
                  26.16       54.61 (28.45)     1:24.14 (29.53)     1:52.88 (28.74)
 14 Pyle, Ethan T             18 WWAC-ST              1:51.26    1:53.80  
                  25.91       54.56 (28.65)     1:24.89 (30.33)     1:53.80 (28.91)
 15 Moore, Gavin P            15 UN-ST                2:02.40    1:54.08  
                  26.75       55.32 (28.57)     1:24.88 (29.56)     1:54.08 (29.20)
 16 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              1:58.03    1:55.07  
                  26.21       54.94 (28.73)     1:24.98 (30.04)     1:55.07 (30.09)
 17 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              1:54.92    1:55.49  
                  26.77       56.22 (29.45)     1:25.87 (29.65)     1:55.49 (29.62)
 18 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST              1:55.96    1:55.58  
                  25.50       55.48 (29.98)     1:27.40 (31.92)     1:55.58 (28.18)
 19 Partipilo, Chris          17 AAAA-ST              2:03.67    1:55.69  
                  26.26       55.35 (29.09)     1:26.43 (31.08)     1:55.69 (29.26)
 20 Kramer, Harrison B        14 NTRO-ST              1:55.58    1:56.82  
                  26.42       55.77 (29.35)     1:26.49 (30.72)     1:56.82 (30.33)
 21 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              1:57.30    1:56.99  
                  26.86       57.74 (30.88)     1:28.25 (30.51)     1:56.99 (28.74)
 22 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:05.78    1:57.45  
                  26.16       55.56 (29.40)     1:26.92 (31.36)     1:57.45 (30.53)
 23 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:58.55    1:57.58  
                  27.29       57.81 (30.52)     1:28.27 (30.46)     1:57.58 (29.31)
 24 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              1:50.58    1:57.79  
                  26.62       56.15 (29.53)     1:27.28 (31.13)     1:57.79 (30.51)
 25 Brewer, Taber T           16 AAAA-ST              2:00.17    1:58.71  
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)     1:28.89 (30.23)     1:58.71 (29.82)
 26 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST              1:50.64    1:59.30  
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:27.07 (30.69)     1:59.30 (32.23)
 27 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:53.03    1:59.36  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)     1:28.29 (31.05)     1:59.36 (31.07)
 28 Trevino, Andros           15 AAAA-ST              1:51.60    1:59.67  
                  27.45       57.57 (30.12)     1:28.75 (31.18)     1:59.67 (30.92)
 29 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:00.61    1:59.74  
                  27.53       58.49 (30.96)     1:29.72 (31.23)     1:59.74 (30.02)
 30 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST               2:08.48    2:00.36  
                  26.34       55.90 (29.56)     1:27.43 (31.53)     2:00.36 (32.93)
 31 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:05.29    2:00.52  
                  27.70       58.08 (30.38)     1:30.09 (32.01)     2:00.52 (30.43)
 32 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  14 NTRO-ST              2:04.16    2:00.58  
                  26.73       57.31 (30.58)     1:29.47 (32.16)     2:00.58 (31.11)
 33 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              2:04.72    2:01.96  
                  28.11     1:00.05 (31.94)     1:31.57 (31.52)     2:01.96 (30.39)
 34 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST              2:10.31    2:01.97  
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.80 (32.07)     2:01.97 (31.17)
 35 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              2:03.67    2:02.59  
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)     1:31.18 (32.33)     2:02.59 (31.41)
 36 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 AAAA-ST              2:03.61    2:03.09  
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:29.62 (31.24)     2:03.09 (33.47)
 37 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              2:23.91    2:03.65  
                  27.54       58.83 (31.29)     1:32.06 (33.23)     2:03.65 (31.59)
 38 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              2:06.03    2:03.66  
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)     1:32.26 (32.48)     2:03.66 (31.40)
 39 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:07.75    2:03.85  
                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)     1:31.13 (32.55)     2:03.85 (32.72)
 40 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              2:09.49    2:05.73  
                  28.68     1:01.43 (32.75)     1:34.26 (32.83)     2:05.73 (31.47)
 41 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              2:21.39    2:06.27  
                  27.94       59.81 (31.87)     1:33.33 (33.52)     2:06.27 (32.94)
 42 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              2:43.41    2:07.73  
                  29.26     1:01.79 (32.53)     1:35.48 (33.69)     2:07.73 (32.25)
 43 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              2:10.39    2:08.03  
                  29.45     1:02.09 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.41)     2:08.03 (32.53)
 44 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST              2:13.48    2:08.51  
                  28.99     1:03.12 (34.13)     1:36.97 (33.85)     2:08.51 (31.54)
 45 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:13.68    2:09.55  
                  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)     1:37.45 (33.70)     2:09.55 (32.10)
 46 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              2:05.75    2:10.23  
                  29.44     1:02.37 (32.93)     1:36.15 (33.78)     2:10.23 (34.08)
 47 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              2:12.23    2:11.61  
                  29.91     1:03.29 (33.38)     1:38.18 (34.89)     2:11.61 (33.43)
 48 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST              2:12.18    2:12.12  
                  30.70     1:04.83 (34.13)     1:39.41 (34.58)     2:12.12 (32.71)
 49 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:15.48    2:13.90  
                  31.06     1:05.78 (34.72)     1:41.50 (35.72)     2:13.90 (32.40)
 50 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                2:20.99    2:14.05  
                  30.54     1:05.73 (35.19)     1:40.96 (35.23)     2:14.05 (33.09)
 51 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:10.90    2:14.56  
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)     1:40.00 (35.52)     2:14.56 (34.56)
 52 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              2:15.12    2:14.58  
                  31.42     1:04.59 (33.17)   2:14.58 (1:09.99)                    
 53 Chu, Alan J               13 NTRO-ST              2:10.55    2:15.99  
                  30.59     1:06.43 (35.84)   2:15.99 (1:09.56)                    
 54 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              2:21.83    2:16.02  
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:41.84 (36.36)     2:16.02 (34.18)
 55 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST              2:05.87    2:17.00  
                  30.39     1:05.09 (34.70)     1:42.55 (37.46)     2:17.00 (34.45)
 56 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:14.62    2:17.16  
                  31.14     1:05.66 (34.52)     1:41.46 (35.80)     2:17.16 (35.70)
 57 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST              2:24.64    2:19.51  
                  31.36     1:05.59 (34.23)     1:44.05 (38.46)     2:19.51 (35.46)
 58 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                2:23.19    2:20.34  
                  30.78     1:07.10 (36.32)     1:44.68 (37.58)     2:20.34 (35.66)
 59 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              2:15.53    2:21.41  
                  30.62     1:07.82 (37.20)     1:46.00 (38.18)     2:21.41 (35.41)
 60 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              2:30.67    2:22.60  
                  31.82     1:07.34 (35.52)     1:45.75 (38.41)     2:22.60 (36.85)
 61 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:31.18    2:24.39  
                  33.57     1:11.25 (37.68)     1:49.97 (38.72)     2:24.39 (34.42)
 62 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              2:21.93    2:25.13  
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)     1:47.76 (38.36)     2:25.13 (37.37)
 63 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              2:22.47    2:26.33  
                  31.24     1:08.19 (36.95)     1:47.92 (39.73)     2:26.33 (38.41)
 64 Pataky, Andrew R          13 NTRO-ST              2:38.75    2:27.66  
                  32.65     1:10.51 (37.86)     1:49.44 (38.93)     2:27.66 (38.22)
 65 Shenouda, Antony R        14 AAAA-ST              2:39.63    2:28.86  
                  33.95     1:12.00 (38.05)     1:51.24 (39.24)     2:28.86 (37.62)
 66 Willis, Wesley C          13 AAAA-ST              2:39.29    2:31.58  
                  32.65     1:09.49 (36.84)     1:49.61 (40.12)     2:31.58 (41.97)
 67 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST              2:36.64    2:34.38  
                  34.02     1:13.08 (39.06)     1:54.20 (41.12)     2:34.38 (40.18)
 68 Bartolini, Carter R       13 AAAA-ST              3:09.77    2:34.77  
                  34.66     1:13.98 (39.32)     1:54.64 (40.66)     2:34.77 (40.13)
 69 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              2:41.74    2:38.32  
                  34.13     1:14.39 (40.26)     1:55.97 (41.58)     2:38.32 (42.35)
 70 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    2:39.27  
                  34.40     1:13.85 (39.45)     1:57.19 (43.34)     2:39.27 (42.08)
 71 LoCurto, Sam J            13 AAAA-ST              2:55.93    2:40.15  
                  34.55     1:16.49 (41.94)     1:59.90 (43.41)     2:40.15 (40.25)
 72 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              2:39.69    2:41.61  
                  32.92     1:14.71 (41.79)     1:57.88 (43.17)     2:41.61 (43.73)
 73 Sandoval, Marcus D        13 AAAA-ST              3:33.00    2:43.43  
                  35.03     1:15.53 (40.50)     1:59.06 (43.53)     2:43.43 (44.37)
 74 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:44.39  
                  36.08                             1:58.44 ( )     2:44.39 (45.95)
 75 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST              2:43.17    2:44.63  
                  36.39     1:18.49 (42.10)     2:02.17 (43.68)     2:44.63 (42.46)
 76 Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST              2:45.18    2:51.07  
                  37.60     1:20.43 (42.83)   2:51.07 (1:30.64)                    
 77 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              2:57.51    2:52.41  
                  36.61     1:19.67 (43.06)     2:07.11 (47.44)     2:52.41 (45.30)
 78 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              3:46.00    3:15.15  
                  41.52     1:31.37 (49.85)     2:23.52 (52.15)     3:15.15 (51.63)
 79 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              3:55.00    3:22.08  
                  44.36     1:35.13 (50.77)     2:28.79 (53.66)     3:22.08 (53.29)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Bryce T            17 NTRO-ST              4:32.08    4:37.06  
                  25.33       52.82 (27.49)     1:20.79 (27.97)     1:48.80 (28.01)
        2:16.79 (27.99)     2:44.94 (28.15)     3:13.22 (28.28)     3:41.17 (27.95)
        4:09.65 (28.48)     4:37.06 (27.41)                                        
  2 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST              4:30.88    4:39.89  
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)     1:20.04 (28.03)     1:48.05 (28.01)
        2:16.53 (28.48)     2:45.09 (28.56)     3:14.01 (28.92)     3:42.68 (28.67)
        4:11.81 (29.13)     4:39.89 (28.08)                                        
  3 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              4:50.61    4:46.13  
                  24.74       52.61 (27.87)     1:21.58 (28.97)     1:51.30 (29.72)
        2:20.57 (29.27)     2:49.91 (29.34)     3:19.17 (29.26)     3:48.50 (29.33)
        4:17.95 (29.45)     4:46.13 (28.18)                                        
  4 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              4:46.23    4:49.60  
                  26.32       55.01 (28.69)     1:24.50 (29.49)     1:54.71 (30.21)
        2:24.07 (29.36)     2:53.90 (29.83)     3:23.35 (29.45)     3:53.24 (29.89)
        4:22.45 (29.21)     4:49.60 (27.15)                                        
  5 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              4:59.11    4:50.95  
                  25.34       53.28 (27.94)     1:22.19 (28.91)     1:51.23 (29.04)
        2:20.92 (29.69)     2:51.07 (30.15)     3:21.16 (30.09)     3:51.41 (30.25)
        4:21.41 (30.00)     4:50.95 (29.54)                                        
  6 Cullicott, Ian N          16 NTRO-ST              5:22.84    4:51.53  
                  27.11       56.72 (29.61)     1:26.16 (29.44)     1:55.77 (29.61)
        2:25.30 (29.53)     2:54.69 (29.39)     3:24.44 (29.75)     3:54.15 (29.71)
        4:23.62 (29.47)     4:51.53 (27.91)                                        
  7 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              4:45.11    4:57.77  
                  26.44       55.44 (29.00)     1:25.13 (29.69)     1:55.23 (30.10)
        2:25.75 (30.52)     2:56.01 (30.26)     3:26.58 (30.57)     3:57.19 (30.61)
        4:28.06 (30.87)     4:57.77 (29.71)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Kaden S          13 NTRO-ST              5:10.59    4:59.56  
                  27.51       57.88 (30.37)     1:28.94 (31.06)     1:59.77 (30.83)
        2:31.02 (31.25)     3:01.06 (30.04)     3:31.05 (29.99)     4:01.55 (30.50)
        4:31.51 (29.96)     4:59.56 (28.05)                                        
  9 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST              5:24.95    5:04.46  
                  26.65       56.02 (29.37)     1:26.43 (30.41)     1:57.44 (31.01)
        2:28.86 (31.42)     3:00.44 (31.58)     3:32.38 (31.94)     4:02.96 (30.58)
        4:34.88 (31.92)     5:04.46 (29.58)                                        
 10 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              4:46.40    5:05.22  
                  26.66       56.30 (29.64)     1:26.54 (30.24)     1:57.51 (30.97)
        2:28.53 (31.02)     2:59.71 (31.18)     3:31.31 (31.60)     4:02.80 (31.49)
        4:34.11 (31.31)     5:05.22 (31.11)                                        
 11 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST              5:12.78    5:07.54  
                  26.89       57.15 (30.26)     1:27.89 (30.74)     1:59.00 (31.11)
        2:30.82 (31.82)     3:02.13 (31.31)     3:33.60 (31.47)     4:05.39 (31.79)
        4:37.04 (31.65)     5:07.54 (30.50)                                        
 12 Alarcon, Landon D         16 NTRO-ST              4:46.73    5:08.05  
                  24.16       50.71 (26.55)     1:18.58 (27.87)     1:46.71 (28.13)
        2:32.03 (45.32)     3:02.49 (30.46)     3:33.62 (31.13)     4:05.35 (31.73)
        4:37.45 (32.10)     5:08.05 (30.60)                                        
 13 Sumner, Quentin R         16 NTRO-ST              4:49.61    5:10.79  
                  27.16       57.14 (29.98)     1:28.15 (31.01)     1:59.99 (31.84)
        2:31.79 (31.80)     3:03.48 (31.69)     3:35.76 (32.28)     4:07.62 (31.86)
        4:39.53 (31.91)     5:10.79 (31.26)                                        
 14 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              5:12.24    5:11.16  
                  27.79       59.07 (31.28)     1:29.82 (30.75)     2:01.57 (31.75)
        2:33.69 (32.12)     3:05.27 (31.58)     3:37.30 (32.03)     4:08.84 (31.54)
        4:40.88 (32.04)     5:11.16 (30.28)                                        
 15 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              5:04.08    5:11.44  
                  26.46       56.55 (30.09)     1:27.98 (31.43)     1:59.88 (31.90)
        2:32.30 (32.42)     3:04.20 (31.90)     3:36.77 (32.57)     4:08.30 (31.53)
        4:40.42 (32.12)     5:11.44 (31.02)                                        
 16 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST              5:16.61    5:12.08  
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:29.33 (30.96)     2:00.94 (31.61)
        2:32.52 (31.58)     3:04.90 (32.38)     3:36.83 (31.93)     4:08.47 (31.64)
        4:40.80 (32.33)     5:12.08 (31.28)                                        
 17 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              5:33.37    5:24.52  
                  29.73     1:01.97 (32.24)     1:34.76 (32.79)     2:07.45 (32.69)
        2:39.76 (32.31)     3:12.49 (32.73)     3:45.19 (32.70)     4:18.85 (33.66)
        4:52.67 (33.82)     5:24.52 (31.85)                                        
 18 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              5:35.94    5:24.83  
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)     1:35.65 (33.16)     2:08.78 (33.13)
        2:43.37 (34.59)     3:16.28 (32.91)     3:50.07 (33.79)     4:22.63 (32.56)
        4:55.31 (32.68)     5:24.83 (29.52)                                        
 19 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              5:26.03    5:27.98  
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)     1:34.82 (33.50)     2:08.16 (33.34)
        2:41.52 (33.36)     3:14.90 (33.38)     3:48.31 (33.41)     4:21.96 (33.65)
        4:55.56 (33.60)     5:27.98 (32.42)                                        
 20 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              6:04.38    5:32.77  
                  28.19       59.86 (31.67)     1:33.11 (33.25)     2:06.88 (33.77)
        2:41.03 (34.15)     3:15.22 (34.19)     3:50.16 (34.94)     4:25.40 (35.24)
        5:00.56 (35.16)     5:32.77 (32.21)                                        
 21 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              5:43.76    5:34.71  
                  29.85     1:03.86 (34.01)     1:38.12 (34.26)     2:11.31 (33.19)
        2:46.21 (34.90)     3:21.60 (35.39)     3:56.66 (35.06)     4:29.65 (32.99)
        5:03.10 (33.45)     5:34.71 (31.61)                                        
 22 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST              5:36.10    5:34.96  
                  28.45     1:01.51 (33.06)     1:36.64 (35.13)     2:11.63 (34.99)
        2:47.18 (35.55)     3:22.77 (35.59)     3:58.27 (35.50)     4:32.77 (34.50)
        5:06.65 (33.88)     5:34.96 (28.31)                                        
 23 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              5:33.95    5:36.13  
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)     1:35.19 (33.61)     2:09.37 (34.18)
        2:43.26 (33.89)     3:17.65 (34.39)     3:52.76 (35.11)     4:27.87 (35.11)
        5:02.45 (34.58)     5:36.13 (33.68)                                        
 24 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              6:17.96    5:43.03  
                  30.97     1:06.03 (35.06)     1:41.32 (35.29)     2:16.66 (35.34)
        2:51.44 (34.78)     3:26.64 (35.20)     4:01.70 (35.06)     4:36.62 (34.92)
        5:10.69 (34.07)     5:43.03 (32.34)                                        
 25 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              5:40.19    5:44.37  
                  29.93     1:03.45 (33.52)     1:37.82 (34.37)     2:12.83 (35.01)
        2:48.58 (35.75)     3:24.01 (35.43)     4:00.27 (36.26)     4:36.36 (36.09)
        5:11.28 (34.92)     5:44.37 (33.09)                                        
 26 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              6:46.79    5:45.88  
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)     1:38.86 (34.84)     2:13.30 (34.44)
        2:48.21 (34.91)     3:23.58 (35.37)     3:59.36 (35.78)     4:35.53 (36.17)
        5:11.41 (35.88)     5:45.88 (34.47)                                        
 27 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              5:47.18    5:47.56  
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:39.50 (34.61)     2:14.34 (34.84)
        2:49.27 (34.93)     3:24.63 (35.36)     4:00.54 (35.91)     4:36.59 (36.05)
        5:12.68 (36.09)     5:47.56 (34.88)                                        
 28 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              6:30.26    5:52.44  
                  30.80     1:05.21 (34.41)     1:40.94 (35.73)     2:17.27 (36.33)
        2:54.06 (36.79)     3:31.31 (37.25)     4:08.04 (36.73)     4:44.13 (36.09)
        5:18.79 (34.66)     5:52.44 (33.65)                                        
 29 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              6:16.50    5:53.50  
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)     1:41.29 (36.39)     2:17.59 (36.30)
        2:54.33 (36.74)     3:30.53 (36.20)     4:06.69 (36.16)     4:43.55 (36.86)
        5:19.13 (35.58)     5:53.50 (34.37)                                        
 30 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST              5:59.24    5:56.73  
                  31.14     1:06.22 (35.08)     1:42.28 (36.06)     2:19.16 (36.88)
        2:55.02 (35.86)     3:31.17 (36.15)     4:08.25 (37.08)     4:45.12 (36.87)
        5:21.81 (36.69)     5:56.73 (34.92)                                        
 31 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              6:02.38    6:01.42  
                  30.85     1:06.24 (35.39)     1:42.36 (36.12)     2:19.43 (37.07)
        2:56.20 (36.77)     3:33.59 (37.39)     4:11.68 (38.09)     4:49.30 (37.62)
        5:26.28 (36.98)     6:01.42 (35.14)                                        
 32 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                6:18.50    6:05.52  
                  31.03     1:06.52 (35.49)     1:43.17 (36.65)     2:20.78 (37.61)
        2:57.51 (36.73)     3:34.83 (37.32)     4:12.92 (38.09)     4:51.00 (38.08)
        5:28.84 (37.84)     6:05.52 (36.68)                                        
 33 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              6:14.19    6:09.80  
                  32.13     1:08.81 (36.68)     1:46.91 (38.10)     2:25.40 (38.49)
        3:03.78 (38.38)     3:41.65 (37.87)     4:19.53 (37.88)     4:57.09 (37.56)
        5:34.82 (37.73)     6:09.80 (34.98)                                        
 34 Jordan, Thomas C          14 AAAA-ST              6:36.57    6:17.98  
                  31.49     1:07.63 (36.14)     1:45.11 (37.48)     2:22.73 (37.62)
        3:01.48 (38.75)     3:40.58 (39.10)     4:20.63 (40.05)     5:00.09 (39.46)
        5:39.29 (39.20)     6:17.98 (38.69)                                        
 35 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 AAAA-ST              6:10.00    6:24.29  
                  32.45     1:09.75 (37.30)     1:49.37 (39.62)     2:29.97 (40.60)
        3:11.14 (41.17)     3:52.39 (41.25)     4:32.33 (39.94)     5:10.37 (38.04)
        5:48.41 (38.04)     6:24.29 (35.88)                                        
 36 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              6:43.31    6:31.21  
                  33.99     1:13.16 (39.17)     1:53.06 (39.90)     2:33.37 (40.31)
        3:14.05 (40.68)     3:54.70 (40.65)     4:35.38 (40.68)     5:15.55 (40.17)
        5:54.98 (39.43)     6:31.21 (36.23)                                        
 37 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST              7:30.00    6:59.65  
                  36.41     1:16.91 (40.50)     1:59.77 (42.86)     2:42.68 (42.91)
        3:25.98 (43.30)     4:10.39 (44.41)     4:54.38 (43.99)     5:38.09 (43.71)
        6:19.34 (41.25)     6:59.65 (40.31)                                        
 38 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST              6:00.00    7:00.25  
                  34.88     1:14.74 (39.86)     1:56.97 (42.23)     2:40.92 (43.95)
        3:24.59 (43.67)     4:08.64 (44.05)     4:54.08 (45.44)     5:37.31 (43.23)
        6:20.45 (43.14)     7:00.25 (39.80)                                        
 39 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST              7:03.16    7:01.92  
                  34.64     1:14.38 (39.74)     1:55.82 (41.44)     2:38.00 (42.18)
                                                    4:04.86 ( )     4:49.93 (45.07)
      7:01.92 (2:11.99)                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST                23.93      24.00  
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                24.85      24.79  
  3 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST                30.91      31.47  
  4 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                35.57      32.38  
  5 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST                34.00      33.77  
  6 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST                 37.79      35.18  
  7 Walkingstick, Ethan W     13 AAAA-ST                40.52      41.31  
  8 Elias, Mark D             14 AAAA-ST                48.00      42.92  
  9 Moncivais, Joaquin E      13 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      50.75  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST                51.00      51.79  
                  25.49       51.79 (26.30)                                        
  2 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST                53.35      54.61  
                  26.62       54.61 (27.99)                                        
  2 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST                55.47      54.61  
                  26.69       54.61 (27.92)                                        
  4 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST                55.51      55.13  
                  27.11       55.13 (28.02)                                        
  5 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST                55.54      56.01  
                  27.43       56.01 (28.58)                                        
  6 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              1:16.46      56.84  
                  27.46       56.84 (29.38)                                        
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST                53.43      57.43  
                  28.21       57.43 (29.22)                                        
  8 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST                55.11      57.53  
                  28.33       57.53 (29.20)                                        
  9 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              1:00.03      58.02  
                  28.10       58.02 (29.92)                                        
 10 Teeters, Stefen S         14 NTRO-ST                57.75      58.04  
                  28.63       58.04 (29.41)                                        
 11 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST                59.02      58.08  
                  28.54       58.08 (29.54)                                        
 12 Nelson, Nikolai M         17 AAAA-ST                59.88      58.57  
                  28.86       58.57 (29.71)                                        
 13 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              1:00.17      58.77  
                  28.58       58.77 (30.19)                                        
 14 Moore, Gavin P            15 UN-ST                1:01.52      58.85  
                  29.03       58.85 (29.82)                                        
 15 Trevino, Andros           15 AAAA-ST                57.25      59.53  
                  28.90       59.53 (30.63)                                        
 16 Britva, Tomer             16 NTRO-ST              1:01.17      59.55  
                  28.69       59.55 (30.86)                                        
 17 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                55.23    1:00.51  
                  28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)                                        
 18 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  14 NTRO-ST              1:03.07    1:00.80  
                  29.24     1:00.80 (31.56)                                        
 19 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:04.27    1:00.93  
                  29.85     1:00.93 (31.08)                                        
 20 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.64    1:01.31  
                  29.70     1:01.31 (31.61)                                        
 21 Alarcon, Kaden S          13 NTRO-ST              1:01.44    1:02.25  
                  31.05     1:02.25 (31.20)                                        
 22 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              1:00.67    1:02.47  
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
 23 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST              1:04.23    1:03.16  
                  30.97     1:03.16 (32.19)                                        
 24 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              1:12.45    1:03.33  
                  30.77     1:03.33 (32.56)                                        
 25 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              1:06.78    1:03.48  
                  31.89     1:03.48 (31.59)                                        
 26 Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              1:02.45    1:03.80  
                  31.23     1:03.80 (32.57)                                        
 27 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:01.51    1:04.49  
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)                                        
 28 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              1:04.13    1:04.82  
                  31.66     1:04.82 (33.16)                                        
 29 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              1:08.67    1:04.91  
                  31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)                                        
 30 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST              1:07.62    1:05.56  
                  32.10     1:05.56 (33.46)                                        
 31 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:06.90    1:06.05  
                  32.16     1:06.05 (33.89)                                        
 32 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST              1:05.75    1:06.35  
                  32.23     1:06.35 (34.12)                                        
 33 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.86    1:06.40  
                  33.05     1:06.40 (33.35)                                        
 34 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                1:12.98    1:06.65  
                  32.62     1:06.65 (34.03)                                        
 35 Bergstrom, Mac M          16 AAAA-ST              1:26.50    1:07.78  
                  32.88     1:07.78 (34.90)                                        
 36 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.21    1:07.79  
                  33.46     1:07.79 (34.33)                                        
 37 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.07    1:07.80  
                  32.49     1:07.80 (35.31)                                        
 38 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:11.36    1:08.35  
                  34.01     1:08.35 (34.34)                                        
 39 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:07.25    1:08.46  
                  34.27     1:08.46 (34.19)                                        
 40 Dunn, Julian A            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.03    1:08.87  
                  35.32     1:08.87 (33.55)                                        
 41 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST              1:08.47    1:09.35  
                  33.71     1:09.35 (35.64)                                        
 42 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.84    1:09.54  
                  33.11     1:09.54 (36.43)                                        
 43 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:13.20    1:09.56  
                  33.77     1:09.56 (35.79)                                        
 44 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 AAAA-ST              1:02.67    1:10.58  
                  34.14     1:10.58 (36.44)                                        
 45 Bohannon, Max M           16 AAAA-ST              1:10.68    1:11.18  
                  34.46     1:11.18 (36.72)                                        
 46 Meeks, Topher B           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.91    1:11.20  
                  35.75     1:11.20 (35.45)                                        
 47 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              1:15.99    1:11.35  
                  35.14     1:11.35 (36.21)                                        
 48 Chu, Alan J               13 NTRO-ST              1:09.47    1:11.66  
                  35.77     1:11.66 (35.89)                                        
 49 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:10.55    1:12.13  
 50 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.76    1:14.64  
                  37.17     1:14.64 (37.47)                                        
 51 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:15.97    1:14.86  
                  35.57     1:14.86 (39.29)                                        
 52 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST              1:18.47    1:15.28  
                  37.72     1:15.28 (37.56)                                        
 53 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:19.61    1:15.31  
                  36.66     1:15.31 (38.65)                                        
 54 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:16.34  
                  37.35     1:16.34 (38.99)                                        
 55 Jordan, Thomas C          14 AAAA-ST              1:20.59    1:16.85  
                  37.92     1:16.85 (38.93)                                        
 56 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:13.26    1:18.94  
                  38.71     1:18.94 (40.23)                                        
 57 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST              1:29.30    1:20.89  
                  39.33     1:20.89 (41.56)                                        
 58 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:20.77    1:22.21  
                  40.61     1:22.21 (41.60)                                        
 59 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              1:19.95    1:22.75  
                  40.58     1:22.75 (42.17)                                        
 60 Nazarenko, Egor Kane      13 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:23.86  
 61 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.61    1:24.37  
                  41.98     1:24.37 (42.39)                                        
 62 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:31.41    1:27.78  
                  43.56     1:27.78 (44.22)                                        
 63 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST              1:32.06    1:28.53  
                  43.85     1:28.53 (44.68)                                        
 64 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST              1:35.12    1:29.02  
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)                                        
 65 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST              1:30.30    1:29.94  
                  42.86     1:29.94 (47.08)                                        
 66 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:30.31  
                  44.18     1:30.31 (46.13)                                        
 67 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:26.18    1:31.01  
                  44.53     1:31.01 (46.48)                                        
 68 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              1:36.29    1:33.15  
                  45.21     1:33.15 (47.94)                                        
 69 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:36.83  
                  46.31     1:36.83 (50.52)                                        
 70 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              1:48.10    1:46.42  
                  49.98     1:46.42 (56.44)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              1:57.96    1:57.38  
                  28.16       57.76 (29.60)     1:27.82 (30.06)     1:57.38 (29.56)
  2 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              2:00.53    2:00.95  
                  28.69       59.05 (30.36)     1:30.45 (31.40)     2:00.95 (30.50)
  3 Teeters, Stefen S         14 NTRO-ST              2:04.04    2:03.46  
                  29.55     1:00.60 (31.05)     1:32.39 (31.79)     2:03.46 (31.07)
  4 Nelson, Nikolai M         17 AAAA-ST              2:03.33    2:05.94  
                  29.94     1:01.66 (31.72)     1:33.78 (32.12)     2:05.94 (32.16)
  5 Moore, Gavin P            15 UN-ST                2:13.89    2:07.20  
                  30.47     1:02.09 (31.62)     1:34.58 (32.49)     2:07.20 (32.62)
  6 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:12.97    2:07.70  
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:35.85 (32.81)     2:07.70 (31.85)
  7 McGrath, Nathan C         14 WWAC-ST              2:08.56    2:08.00  
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)     1:36.28 (33.21)     2:08.00 (31.72)
  8 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST              2:11.52    2:08.25  
                  30.32     1:02.97 (32.65)     1:36.10 (33.13)     2:08.25 (32.15)
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              2:09.05    2:10.46  
                  31.32     1:04.09 (32.77)     1:37.60 (33.51)     2:10.46 (32.86)
 10 Trevino, Andros           15 AAAA-ST              2:18.67    2:12.26  
                  29.38     1:02.66 (33.28)     1:37.64 (34.98)     2:12.26 (34.62)
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       15 NTRO-ST              2:08.80    2:13.77  
                  32.07     1:05.49 (33.42)     1:39.99 (34.50)     2:13.77 (33.78)
 12 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:14.87    2:14.93  
                  32.92     1:07.13 (34.21)     1:41.61 (34.48)     2:14.93 (33.32)
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:10.47    2:17.04  
                  32.58     1:07.15 (34.57)     1:42.99 (35.84)     2:17.04 (34.05)
 14 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              2:20.54    2:18.23  
                  32.67     1:07.83 (35.16)     1:43.40 (35.57)     2:18.23 (34.83)
 15 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:18.29    2:19.30  
                  33.42     1:09.15 (35.73)     1:45.03 (35.88)     2:19.30 (34.27)
 16 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              2:37.53    2:22.34  
                  34.56     1:10.93 (36.37)     1:47.26 (36.33)     2:22.34 (35.08)
 17 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              2:29.48    2:23.82  
                  35.42     1:11.66 (36.24)     1:49.18 (37.52)     2:23.82 (34.64)
 18 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              2:37.69    2:27.18  
                  34.17     1:11.86 (37.69)     1:50.05 (38.19)     2:27.18 (37.13)
 19 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:28.44    2:28.54  
                  34.47     1:12.54 (38.07)     1:50.54 (38.00)     2:28.54 (38.00)
 20 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              2:35.74    2:30.27  
                  34.83     1:12.77 (37.94)     1:52.77 (40.00)     2:30.27 (37.50)
 21 Shenouda, Antony R        14 AAAA-ST              2:51.00    2:42.73  
                  38.53     1:19.92 (41.39)     2:02.81 (42.89)     2:42.73 (39.92)
 22 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              2:38.10    2:44.00  
                  38.90     1:20.39 (41.49)     2:02.81 (42.42)     2:44.00 (41.19)
 23 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              2:49.39    2:47.49  
                  40.94     1:23.85 (42.91)     2:05.42 (41.57)     2:47.49 (42.07)
 24 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              2:58.74    2:55.10  
                  41.66     1:25.74 (44.08)     2:11.86 (46.12)     2:55.10 (43.24)
 25 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST              2:59.86    2:56.25  
                  44.11     1:28.00 (43.89)     2:13.53 (45.53)     2:56.25 (42.72)
 26 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              3:10.76    3:08.04  
                  43.44                             2:20.38 ( )     3:08.04 (47.66)
 27 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:14.98  
                  44.81     1:34.50 (49.69)     2:24.93 (50.43)     3:14.98 (50.05)
 28 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:28.40  
                  49.15     1:39.78 (50.63)     2:35.09 (55.31)     3:28.40 (53.31)
 29 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              4:20.00    3:49.58  
                  57.31     1:55.97 (58.66)   3:49.58 (1:53.61)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                31.84      27.71  
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST                30.13      30.89  
  3 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                45.54      32.07  
  4 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST                38.49      35.17  
  5 Nazarenko, Egor Kane      13 NTRO-ST                37.81      37.58  
  6 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST                40.00      38.29  
  7 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST                 59.79      46.88  
  8 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST                56.87      51.99  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Split from 200
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        17 NTRO-ST                   NT      56.49  
  2 Alarcon, Landon D         16 NTRO-ST                   NT      58.87  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST                58.83    1:00.29  
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              1:01.42    1:02.95  
                  29.66     1:02.95 (33.29)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.97    1:03.03  
                  29.61     1:03.03 (33.42)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              1:03.54    1:04.12  
                  30.15     1:04.12 (33.97)                                        
  5 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST              1:01.33    1:05.10  
                  31.39     1:05.10 (33.71)                                        
  6 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST               1:05.83    1:06.65  
                  30.61     1:06.65 (36.04)                                        
  7 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.98    1:06.85  
                  31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)                                        
  8 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:03.55    1:07.25  
                  31.33     1:07.25 (35.92)                                        
  9 Partipilo, Chris          17 AAAA-ST              1:05.16    1:08.10  
                  31.36     1:08.10 (36.74)                                        
 10 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST              1:10.82    1:08.46  
                  32.27     1:08.46 (36.19)                                        
 11 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              1:09.77    1:08.55  
                  32.01     1:08.55 (36.54)                                        
 12 Brewer, Taber T           16 AAAA-ST              1:19.74    1:10.37  
                  33.53     1:10.37 (36.84)                                        
 13 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:10.60  
                  33.64     1:10.60 (36.96)                                        
 14 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              1:19.63    1:10.75  
                  33.89     1:10.75 (36.86)                                        
 15 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              1:13.78    1:10.92  
                  33.12     1:10.92 (37.80)                                        
 16 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              1:13.87    1:11.42  
                  33.36     1:11.42 (38.06)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 AAAA-ST              1:17.72    1:12.26  
                  34.29     1:12.26 (37.97)                                        
 18 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:13.49  
                  34.24     1:13.49 (39.25)                                        
 19 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:15.79    1:14.49  
                  36.06     1:14.49 (38.43)                                        
 20 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.05    1:16.69  
                  36.34     1:16.69 (40.35)                                        
 21 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              1:18.23    1:16.76  
                  36.90     1:16.76 (39.86)                                        
 22 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:24.21    1:19.14  
                  37.60     1:19.14 (41.54)                                        
 23 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                1:29.02    1:19.49  
                  38.07     1:19.49 (41.42)                                        
 24 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:40.05    1:19.96  
                  37.57     1:19.96 (42.39)                                        
 25 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                1:28.19    1:22.34  
                  38.04     1:22.34 (44.30)                                        
 26 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.02    1:22.60  
                  37.95     1:22.60 (44.65)                                        
 27 Nazarenko, Egor Kane      13 NTRO-ST              1:27.23    1:23.26  
                  39.28     1:23.26 (43.98)                                        
 28 Chu, Alan J               13 NTRO-ST              1:20.97    1:23.39  
                  41.40     1:23.39 (41.99)                                        
 29 Wasmus, Andrew G          14 AAAA-ST              1:39.35    1:24.66  
                  40.14     1:24.66 (44.52)                                        
 30 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              1:24.01    1:24.80  
                  39.56     1:24.80 (45.24)                                        
 31 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               1:38.79    1:25.22  
                  39.97     1:25.22 (45.25)                                        
 32 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:27.21    1:25.68  
                  41.25     1:25.68 (44.43)                                        
 33 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.18    1:25.72  
                  40.83     1:25.72 (44.89)                                        
 34 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              1:24.87    1:26.69  
                  41.74     1:26.69 (44.95)                                        
 35 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:35.92    1:26.91  
                  41.41     1:26.91 (45.50)                                        
 36 Willis, Wesley C          13 AAAA-ST              1:43.29    1:28.07  
                  43.34     1:28.07 (44.73)                                        
 37 Heath, Ethan A            14 AAAA-ST              1:22.29    1:29.66  
 38 Shenouda, Antony R        14 AAAA-ST              1:40.83    1:29.97  
                  42.52     1:29.97 (47.45)                                        
 39 Pataky, Andrew R          13 NTRO-ST              1:41.56    1:30.46  
                  42.81     1:30.46 (47.65)                                        
 40 Bartolini, Carter R       13 AAAA-ST              1:47.21    1:31.06  
                  44.11     1:31.06 (46.95)                                        
 41 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:30.86    1:31.55  
                  42.82     1:31.55 (48.73)                                        
 42 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    14 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:31.66  
                  41.25     1:31.66 (50.41)                                        
 43 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 AAAA-ST              1:35.30    1:32.28  
                  43.86     1:32.28 (48.42)                                        
 44 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       13 AAAA-ST              1:30.29    1:32.37  
                  42.53     1:32.37 (49.84)                                        
 45 LoCurto, Sam J            13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:35.75  
                  43.99     1:35.75 (51.76)                                        
 46 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:40.79    1:36.50  
                  44.97     1:36.50 (51.53)                                        
 47 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:32.96    1:36.54  
                  44.49     1:36.54 (52.05)                                        
 48 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:36.57    1:36.56  
                  46.18     1:36.56 (50.38)                                        
 49 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:31.89    1:36.62  
                  44.69     1:36.62 (51.93)                                        
 50 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:39.87  
                  47.15     1:39.87 (52.72)                                        
 51 Sandoval, Marcus D        13 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    1:41.99  
                  47.50     1:41.99 (54.49)                                        
 52 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST              1:42.48    1:43.24  
                  50.44     1:43.24 (52.80)                                        
 53 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              1:44.21    1:44.02  
                  48.42     1:44.02 (55.60)                                        
 54 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              2:26.00    1:46.04  
                  52.12     1:46.04 (53.92)                                        
 -- Preece, Ethan M           15 AAAA-ST              1:36.99         DQ  
                  53.18        DQ (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              1:19.78         DQ  
                  35.21          DQ (38.73)                                        
 -- Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              1:33.67         DQ  
                  46.63          DQ (49.44)                                        
 -- Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              1:18.26         DQ  
                  36.45          DQ (43.22)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              2:26.99    2:23.60  
                  31.53     1:08.70 (37.17)     1:46.24 (37.54)     2:23.60 (37.36)
  2 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              2:46.06    2:23.86  
                  32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)     1:46.07 (37.01)     2:23.86 (37.79)
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        17 NTRO-ST              2:02.80    2:25.67  
                  26.81       56.49 (29.68)     1:44.90 (48.41)     2:25.67 (40.77)
  4 Alarcon, Landon D         16 NTRO-ST              2:08.59    2:25.78  
                  27.45       58.87 (31.42)     1:45.65 (46.78)     2:25.78 (40.13)
  5 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              2:22.75    2:28.23  
                  33.81     1:11.77 (37.96)     1:50.06 (38.29)     2:28.23 (38.17)
  6 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST              2:36.11    2:29.43  
                  34.49     1:12.26 (37.77)     1:50.86 (38.60)     2:29.43 (38.57)
  7 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:26.29    2:29.46  
                  34.06     1:13.25 (39.19)     1:52.35 (39.10)     2:29.46 (37.11)
  8 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              2:33.06    2:29.85  
                  33.60     1:11.78 (38.18)     1:50.78 (39.00)     2:29.85 (39.07)
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              2:35.66    2:33.49  
                  35.42     1:14.72 (39.30)     1:54.45 (39.73)     2:33.49 (39.04)
 10 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              2:43.77    2:34.78  
                  34.15     1:12.81 (38.66)     1:53.68 (40.87)     2:34.78 (41.10)
 11 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:25.87    2:35.04  
                  33.04     1:12.13 (39.09)     1:53.49 (41.36)     2:35.04 (41.55)
 12 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST              2:34.17    2:35.33  
                  36.63     1:15.72 (39.09)     1:55.80 (40.08)     2:35.33 (39.53)
 13 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:39.70    2:38.09  
                  35.37     1:16.06 (40.69)     1:57.56 (41.50)     2:38.09 (40.53)
 14 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:40.51  
                  36.06     1:17.30 (41.24)     1:59.16 (41.86)     2:40.51 (41.35)
 15 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:53.14    2:42.81  
                  38.28     1:19.66 (41.38)     2:00.39 (40.73)     2:42.81 (42.42)
 16 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              2:39.87    2:43.27  
                  37.33     1:20.45 (43.12)     2:01.74 (41.29)     2:43.27 (41.53)
 17 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              2:57.59    2:45.90  
                  38.26     1:21.48 (43.22)     2:04.19 (42.71)     2:45.90 (41.71)
 18 Meeks, Topher B           13 NTRO-ST              3:00.55    2:49.50  
                  39.36     1:23.11 (43.75)     2:07.11 (44.00)     2:49.50 (42.39)
 19 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              3:03.59    2:49.84  
                  39.02     1:22.40 (43.38)     2:06.80 (44.40)     2:49.84 (43.04)
 20 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:55.47    2:51.56  
                  38.90     1:22.80 (43.90)     2:06.83 (44.03)     2:51.56 (44.73)
 21 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              2:47.00    2:54.40  
                  39.37     1:23.87 (44.50)     2:09.37 (45.50)     2:54.40 (45.03)
 22 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:53.57    2:56.27  
                  39.48     1:25.91 (46.43)     2:11.30 (45.39)     2:56.27 (44.97)
 23 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:52.76    2:57.08  
                  40.08     1:24.98 (44.90)     2:11.79 (46.81)     2:57.08 (45.29)
 24 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              3:01.52    3:06.79  
                  42.88     1:30.85 (47.97)     2:18.92 (48.07)     3:06.79 (47.87)
 25 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST              3:18.32    3:18.44  
                  45.13     1:34.79 (49.66)     2:27.13 (52.34)     3:18.44 (51.31)
 26 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              3:30.50    3:19.70  
                  46.27     1:36.10 (49.83)     2:29.07 (52.97)     3:19.70 (50.63)
 27 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:20.07  
                  47.16     1:35.92 (48.76)     2:26.16 (50.24)     3:20.07 (53.91)
 28 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              3:38.52    3:25.25  
                  47.82     1:40.98 (53.16)     2:33.57 (52.59)     3:25.25 (51.68)
 29 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              3:16.23    3:29.60  
                  48.15     1:42.43 (54.28)     2:37.64 (55.21)     3:29.60 (51.96)
 30 Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:49.11  
                  49.49   1:51.02 (1:01.53)   2:51.40 (1:00.38)     3:49.11 (57.71)
 -- Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              2:36.36         DQ  
                  34.66     1:13.90 (39.24)     1:54.03 (40.13)          DQ (37.90)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST                24.57      24.14  
  2 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST                26.60      24.44  
  3 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                25.94      24.53  
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST                26.85      25.21  
  5 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                28.14      26.09  
  6 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST                27.29      26.14  
  7 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST                28.14      27.52  
  8 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST                33.45      29.26  
  9 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST                35.00      32.20  
 10 Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST                40.00      33.84  
 11 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST                45.00      34.66  
 12 Nazarenko, Egor Kane      13 NTRO-ST              1:15.00      39.40  
 13 Taylor, Kaeden J          13 SYS-ST                 46.79      45.00  
 14 Murray, Tyler J           13 SYS-ST               1:00.93      45.16  
 15 Hodson, Aiden J           13 WWAC-ST                50.99      46.64  
 16 Kist, Andrew M            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.00      52.49  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           17 NTRO-ST                50.94      51.07  
                  24.35       51.07 (26.72)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          17 AAAA-ST                52.29      52.61  
                  24.45       52.61 (28.16)                                        
  3 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST                55.80      52.67  
                  24.72       52.67 (27.95)                                        
  4 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST                52.74      53.05  
                  25.22       53.05 (27.83)                                        
  5 Elms, Keith T             17 AAAA-ST                58.58      55.04  
                  25.62       55.04 (29.42)                                        
  6 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST                52.23      56.16  
                  26.42       56.16 (29.74)                                        
  7 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.71      57.76  
                  27.63       57.76 (30.13)                                        
  8 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              1:12.64      58.03  
                  26.15       58.03 (31.88)                                        
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST                56.28      58.77  
                  27.41       58.77 (31.36)                                        
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         17 AAAA-ST              1:05.06      58.93  
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)                                        
 11 Sumner, Quentin R         16 NTRO-ST                59.20      59.53  
                  28.06       59.53 (31.47)                                        
 12 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  14 NTRO-ST              1:01.13      59.74  
                  28.34       59.74 (31.40)                                        
 13 Kramer, Harrison B        14 NTRO-ST              1:01.69      59.82  
                  28.79       59.82 (31.03)                                        
 14 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST                56.83    1:00.00  
                  27.61     1:00.00 (32.39)                                        
 15 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST                56.23    1:00.34  
                  27.32     1:00.34 (33.02)                                        
 16 Brewer, Taber T           16 AAAA-ST              1:01.19    1:01.00  
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)                                        
 17 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              1:04.54    1:02.32  
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)                                        
 18 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              1:03.19    1:02.42  
                  29.02     1:02.42 (33.40)                                        
 19 Poteet, Erick A           15 AAAA-ST              1:05.97    1:02.93  
                  29.27     1:02.93 (33.66)                                        
 20 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.23    1:03.39  
                  30.15     1:03.39 (33.24)                                        
 21 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                1:05.26    1:03.94  
                  30.30     1:03.94 (33.64)                                        
 22 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              1:10.67    1:04.59  
                  30.40     1:04.59 (34.19)                                        
 23 Yetter, Monty S           15 AAAA-ST                58.74    1:04.82  
                  30.46     1:04.82 (34.36)                                        
 24 North, Bobby A            16 AAAA-ST              1:21.17    1:05.84  
                  30.08     1:05.84 (35.76)                                        
 25 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:12.86    1:07.55  
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)                                        
 26 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              1:09.10    1:09.22  
                  32.17     1:09.22 (37.05)                                        
 27 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:23.72    1:09.81  
                  31.99     1:09.81 (37.82)                                        
 28 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST              1:08.38    1:10.48  
                  32.56     1:10.48 (37.92)                                        
 29 Aleman, Gabriel G         13 NTRO-ST              1:12.37    1:10.78  
                  32.51     1:10.78 (38.27)                                        
 30 Tsukerman, Isaac          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.51    1:10.92  
                  32.94     1:10.92 (37.98)                                        
 31 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              1:14.03    1:12.88  
                  35.01     1:12.88 (37.87)                                        
 32 Moore, Austin L           13 UN-ST                1:18.19    1:15.01  
                  33.63     1:15.01 (41.38)                                        
 33 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              1:15.99    1:15.19  
                  35.60     1:15.19 (39.59)                                        
 34 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               1:18.01    1:18.72  
                  36.15     1:18.72 (42.57)                                        
 35 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              1:24.18    1:23.95  
                  37.76     1:23.95 (46.19)                                        
 36 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              1:15.50    1:24.70  
                  35.73     1:24.70 (48.97)                                        
 37 Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:30.49  
                  38.52     1:30.49 (51.97)                                        
 38 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              1:33.83    1:32.76  
                  42.56     1:32.76 (50.20)                                        
 39 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:51.05  
                  52.49     1:51.05 (58.56)                                        
 -- Fox, Aidan A              13 AAAA-ST              1:30.29         DQ  
                  48.46          DQ (59.12)                                        
 -- Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST              1:10.61         DQ  
                  32.63          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        17 NTRO-ST              1:51.54    1:54.05  
                  25.76       54.34 (28.58)     1:24.20 (29.86)     1:54.05 (29.85)
  2 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              2:01.53    1:55.25  
                  25.65       55.32 (29.67)     1:25.26 (29.94)     1:55.25 (29.99)
  3 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST              2:13.80    2:02.57  
                  27.38       58.89 (31.51)     1:30.98 (32.09)     2:02.57 (31.59)
  4 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:15.91    2:03.60  
                  26.63       57.94 (31.31)     1:30.51 (32.57)     2:03.60 (33.09)
  5 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              2:02.58    2:03.71  
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:31.20 (32.69)     2:03.71 (32.51)
  6 Sumner, Quentin R         16 NTRO-ST              2:11.78    2:10.18  
                  28.60     1:01.00 (32.40)     1:36.29 (35.29)     2:10.18 (33.89)
  7 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:12.28    2:11.69  
                  29.11     1:02.83 (33.72)     1:37.73 (34.90)     2:11.69 (33.96)
  8 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              1:56.21    2:13.02  
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:36.89 (35.08)     2:13.02 (36.13)
  9 Teeters, Stefen S         14 NTRO-ST              2:09.98    2:15.17  
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)     1:40.03 (35.38)     2:15.17 (35.14)
 10 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              2:18.49    2:15.89  
                  29.57     1:04.09 (34.52)     1:39.79 (35.70)     2:15.89 (36.10)
 11 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.67    2:29.61  
                  32.80     1:10.18 (37.38)     1:49.19 (39.01)     2:29.61 (40.42)
 12 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              3:14.12    2:31.88  
                  34.15     1:14.37 (40.22)     1:53.75 (39.38)     2:31.88 (38.13)
 13 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              2:50.69    2:34.04  
                  33.42     1:12.83 (39.41)     1:54.73 (41.90)     2:34.04 (39.31)
 -- Flynn, Bryce T            17 NTRO-ST              2:01.36         DQ  
                  26.90       58.15 (31.25)     1:30.09 (31.94)          DQ (31.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                54.58      54.15  
                  24.54       54.15 (29.61)                                        
  2 Biggs, Noah D             17 SYS-ST               1:00.42    1:01.53  
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
  3 Calderon, Benjamin D      15 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:04.71  
                  29.57     1:04.71 (35.14)                                        
  4 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              1:11.71    1:07.71  
                  30.01     1:07.71 (37.70)                                        
  5 Wolbert, Carson M         13 SYS-ST               1:15.79    1:14.56  
                  33.54     1:14.56 (41.02)                                        
  6 Heath, Ethan A            14 AAAA-ST              1:19.29    1:17.86  
                  35.23     1:17.86 (42.63)                                        
  7 Brewer, Milo A            13 AAAA-ST              1:28.29    1:19.01  
                  36.52     1:19.01 (42.49)                                        
  8 Jabbour, Kaisar J         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.80    1:19.24  
                  38.52     1:19.24 (40.72)                                        
  9 Nazarenko, Egor Kane      13 NTRO-ST              1:50.49    1:20.58  
                  41.24     1:20.58 (39.34)                                        
 10 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              1:50.27    1:21.90  
                  37.51     1:21.90 (44.39)                                        
 11 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       13 AAAA-ST              1:28.46    1:23.35  
                  40.77     1:23.35 (42.58)                                        
 12 Walkingstick, Ethan W     13 AAAA-ST              1:28.78    1:24.81  
                  36.57     1:24.81 (48.24)                                        
 13 Moncivais, Joaquin E      13 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:37.20  
                  46.43     1:37.20 (50.77)                                        
 14 Perez- Ramirez, Sebastia  14 AAAA-ST              1:44.29    1:42.45  
                  48.42     1:42.45 (54.03)                                        
 -- De La Fuente, Aiden       14 AAAA-ST              1:33.99         DQ  
                  39.55          DQ (43.91)                                        
 -- Elias, Mark D             14 AAAA-ST              1:20.00         DQ  
                  37.00          DQ (44.09)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        17 NTRO-ST              1:47.98    1:50.58  
                  24.64       52.26 (27.62)     1:23.76 (31.50)     1:50.58 (26.82)
  2 Alarcon, Landon D         16 NTRO-ST              1:55.02    1:55.51  
                  24.58       54.12 (29.54)     1:27.72 (33.60)     1:55.51 (27.79)
  3 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              1:55.34    1:57.52  
                  25.13       54.67 (29.54)     1:29.17 (34.50)     1:57.52 (28.35)
  4 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:05.19    1:59.22  
                  26.15       56.88 (30.73)     1:31.89 (35.01)     1:59.22 (27.33)
  5 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST              1:57.90    2:00.28  
                  24.85       55.08 (30.23)     1:31.63 (36.55)     2:00.28 (28.65)
  6 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              2:05.23    2:03.47  
                  26.67       57.15 (30.48)     1:34.74 (37.59)     2:03.47 (28.73)
  7 Solis, Nick G             15 AAAA-ST              2:01.83    2:03.69  
                  26.95       59.19 (32.24)     1:35.03 (35.84)     2:03.69 (28.66)
  8 Smith, Trevor H           16 AAAA-ST              2:03.22    2:03.84  
                  25.40       56.40 (31.00)     1:33.85 (37.45)     2:03.84 (29.99)
  9 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              2:03.50    2:03.97  
                  26.33       57.41 (31.08)     1:35.24 (37.83)     2:03.97 (28.73)
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         17 AAAA-ST              2:05.48    2:06.80  
                  27.46       58.99 (31.53)     1:37.43 (38.44)     2:06.80 (29.37)
 11 Bishop, Danny D           14 NTRO-ST              2:12.52    2:07.14  
                  27.87     1:00.45 (32.58)     1:38.52 (38.07)     2:07.14 (28.62)
 12 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 AAAA-ST              2:07.46    2:07.33  
                  27.72     1:01.92 (34.20)     1:37.82 (35.90)     2:07.33 (29.51)
 13 Jardenil, Kyle L          16 AAAA-ST              2:04.77    2:07.92  
                  27.12       59.67 (32.55)     1:39.45 (39.78)     2:07.92 (28.47)
 14 Alarcon, Kaden S          13 NTRO-ST              2:11.37    2:08.06  
                  27.59     1:01.14 (33.55)     1:40.00 (38.86)     2:08.06 (28.06)
 15 Scott, Luke L             14 AAAA-ST              2:08.26    2:08.47  
                  27.60     1:02.00 (34.40)     1:39.23 (37.23)     2:08.47 (29.24)
 16 Moore, Gavin P            15 UN-ST                2:19.95    2:08.77  
                  28.95     1:00.56 (31.61)     1:38.46 (37.90)     2:08.77 (30.31)
 17 Manzo, Joseph J           15 AAAA-ST              2:00.70    2:09.46  
                  26.76       59.60 (32.84)     1:39.94 (40.34)     2:09.46 (29.52)
 18 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:13.21    2:10.70  
                  27.49     1:00.35 (32.86)     1:39.49 (39.14)     2:10.70 (31.21)
 19 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:17.64    2:11.08  
                  26.77     1:03.03 (36.26)     1:39.56 (36.53)     2:11.08 (31.52)
 20 Field, Hunter A           16 AAAA-ST              2:13.21    2:11.51  
                  28.79     1:02.33 (33.54)     1:41.07 (38.74)     2:11.51 (30.44)
 21 Medina, Angel G           16 NTRO-ST              2:20.70    2:11.59  
                  28.52     1:02.19 (33.67)     1:40.29 (38.10)     2:11.59 (31.30)
 22 Roybal, Kai K             14 AAAA-ST              2:13.50    2:12.49  
                  27.70     1:01.83 (34.13)     1:41.53 (39.70)     2:12.49 (30.96)
 23 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:14.88    2:13.53  
                  28.12     1:01.40 (33.28)     1:42.41 (41.01)     2:13.53 (31.12)
 24 Kramer, Harrison B        14 NTRO-ST              2:21.44    2:14.71  
                  27.86     1:03.06 (35.20)     1:45.41 (42.35)     2:14.71 (29.30)
 25 Trevino, Andros           15 AAAA-ST              2:15.67    2:15.22  
                  27.98       59.91 (31.93)     1:41.62 (41.71)     2:15.22 (33.60)
 26 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST              2:19.19    2:15.89  
                  29.03     1:04.37 (35.34)     1:43.15 (38.78)     2:15.89 (32.74)
 27 Villatoro, Kellen K       17 AAAA-ST              2:03.35    2:16.30  
                  27.39     1:01.09 (33.70)     1:43.49 (42.40)     2:16.30 (32.81)
 28 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              2:20.90    2:16.95  
                  30.18     1:05.69 (35.51)     1:45.61 (39.92)     2:16.95 (31.34)
 29 Pineiro, Julian J         15 NTRO-ST              2:18.98    2:17.31  
                  29.36     1:03.17 (33.81)     1:45.02 (41.85)     2:17.31 (32.29)
 30 Hudson, Grant R           13 WWAC-ST              2:24.70    2:19.68  
                  28.76     1:05.53 (36.77)     1:48.77 (43.24)     2:19.68 (30.91)
 31 Robles Basalo, Santi      14 AAAA-ST              2:31.23    2:19.75  
                  31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)     1:49.39 (43.40)     2:19.75 (30.36)
 32 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST              2:29.60    2:20.43  
                  31.13     1:07.92 (36.79)     1:50.46 (42.54)     2:20.43 (29.97)
 33 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              2:33.01    2:20.94  
                  31.04     1:08.81 (37.77)     1:50.12 (41.31)     2:20.94 (30.82)
 34 Hardeman, Zach N          13 AAAA-ST              2:22.51    2:21.46  
                  31.78     1:07.82 (36.04)     1:48.10 (40.28)     2:21.46 (33.36)
 35 DeMouy, Justin W          15 AAAA-ST              2:36.72    2:21.47  
                  29.30     1:06.75 (37.45)     1:47.86 (41.11)     2:21.47 (33.61)
 36 Hinz, William S           14 NTRO-ST              2:20.37    2:22.46  
                  31.29     1:07.14 (35.85)     1:50.22 (43.08)     2:22.46 (32.24)
 37 Perales Jr, Mark A        16 AAAA-ST              2:19.56    2:23.72  
                  29.69     1:08.06 (38.37)     1:51.82 (43.76)     2:23.72 (31.90)
 38 Singletary, Will A        14 NTRO-ST              2:24.65    2:24.63  
                  31.93     1:07.55 (35.62)     1:51.78 (44.23)     2:24.63 (32.85)
 39 Nwaeze, Ejike J           16 AAAA-ST              2:47.73    2:25.06  
                  27.33     1:03.22 (35.89)     1:52.66 (49.44)     2:25.06 (32.40)
 40 Dunn, Julian A            14 AAAA-ST              2:54.36    2:25.60  
                  29.69     1:08.64 (38.95)     1:54.12 (45.48)     2:25.60 (31.48)
 41 Moore, Ethan S            13 UN-ST                2:28.34    2:25.86  
                  30.09     1:07.24 (37.15)     1:51.74 (44.50)     2:25.86 (34.12)
 42 Bergstrom, Mac M          16 AAAA-ST              2:54.66    2:26.18  
                  30.46     1:08.44 (37.98)     1:54.14 (45.70)     2:26.18 (32.04)
 43 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:27.32    2:26.26  
                  31.84     1:09.10 (37.26)     1:52.54 (43.44)     2:26.26 (33.72)
 44 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              2:22.31    2:26.98  
                  33.48     1:11.76 (38.28)     1:53.15 (41.39)     2:26.98 (33.83)
 45 Wean, Jesse M             13 WWAC-ST              2:35.90    2:27.01  
                  31.14     1:07.34 (36.20)     1:53.43 (46.09)     2:27.01 (33.58)
 46 Bohannon, Max M           16 AAAA-ST              2:19.78    2:27.81  
                  30.34     1:09.31 (38.97)     1:54.24 (44.93)     2:27.81 (33.57)
 47 Schneider, Konner L       13 WWAC-ST              2:34.40    2:27.93  
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:54.59 (44.35)     2:27.93 (33.34)
 48 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:33.86    2:30.28  
                  34.33     1:11.98 (37.65)     1:59.13 (47.15)     2:30.28 (31.15)
 49 Chu, Alan J               13 NTRO-ST              2:30.55    2:30.56  
                  33.13     1:12.79 (39.66)     2:00.03 (47.24)     2:30.56 (30.53)
 50 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              2:44.72    2:33.79  
                  31.86     1:12.45 (40.59)     1:59.81 (47.36)     2:33.79 (33.98)
 51 Scott, Lionel D           13 AAAA-ST              2:33.59    2:34.32  
                  33.07     1:14.09 (41.02)     2:00.82 (46.73)     2:34.32 (33.50)
 52 Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              2:37.90    2:34.51  
                  34.64     1:13.32 (38.68)     1:58.44 (45.12)     2:34.51 (36.07)
 53 Haby, Alexander L         14 AAAA-ST              2:50.82    2:35.19  
                  31.95     1:11.55 (39.60)     1:59.07 (47.52)     2:35.19 (36.12)
 54 Colacino, Max C           16 AAAA-ST              2:41.58    2:35.35  
                  34.16     1:13.47 (39.31)     2:02.12 (48.65)     2:35.35 (33.23)
 55 Jordan, Thomas C          14 AAAA-ST              2:50.40    2:39.31  
                  35.94     1:16.71 (40.77)     2:03.64 (46.93)     2:39.31 (35.67)
 56 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  13 AAAA-ST              2:42.34    2:42.03  
                  34.14     1:15.36 (41.22)     2:07.68 (52.32)     2:42.03 (34.35)
 57 Zambrano, Victor A        13 SYS-ST               2:55.70    2:42.75  
                  35.02     1:16.72 (41.70)     2:07.70 (50.98)     2:42.75 (35.05)
 58 Smith, Benjamin C         13 AAAA-ST              2:44.29    2:42.94  
                  37.97     1:22.11 (44.14)     2:08.36 (46.25)     2:42.94 (34.58)
 59 Shields, Ryan J           14 AAAA-ST              2:53.52    2:47.32  
                  34.14     1:20.24 (46.10)     2:06.68 (46.44)     2:47.32 (40.64)
 60 Saporsky, Ethan R         13 AAAA-ST              3:01.18    2:47.61  
                  35.96     1:21.68 (45.72)     2:11.61 (49.93)     2:47.61 (36.00)
 61 Pataky, Andrew R          13 NTRO-ST              3:00.55    2:49.40  
                  38.18     1:21.61 (43.43)     2:12.83 (51.22)     2:49.40 (36.57)
 62 Hupp, Aidan C             16 AAAA-ST              2:55.57    2:50.56  
                  31.96     1:19.90 (47.94)     2:12.18 (52.28)     2:50.56 (38.38)
 63 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST              3:14.67    2:52.05  
                  34.87     1:21.50 (46.63)     2:12.42 (50.92)     2:52.05 (39.63)
 64 Zorrilla, Joaquin         13 AAAA-ST              3:04.94    2:55.18  
                  40.82     1:25.43 (44.61)     2:18.04 (52.61)     2:55.18 (37.14)
 65 Newcomer, David J         14 AAAA-ST              3:08.17    2:59.27  
                  35.76     1:23.17 (47.41)     2:15.29 (52.12)     2:59.27 (43.98)
 66 Wellman, Calvin H         13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:04.99  
                  47.04     1:36.25 (49.21)     2:27.86 (51.61)     3:04.99 (37.13)
 67 De La Cerda, Gianni D     13 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:11.56  
                  50.88     1:37.18 (46.30)     2:31.44 (54.26)     3:11.56 (40.12)
 68 Pettis Jr., Jermaine M    14 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:11.69  
                  37.30     1:22.78 (45.48)     2:20.30 (57.52)     3:11.69 (51.39)
 -- Meeks, Topher B           13 NTRO-ST              3:04.46         DQ  
                  35.11     1:13.96 (38.85)     1:59.73 (45.77)          DQ (35.75)
 -- Ortega Lopez, Jose Luis   15 AAAA-ST              2:59.00         DQ  
                  34.98     1:24.63 (49.65)     2:20.71 (56.08)          DQ (40.11)
 -- Castillo, Cameron P       13 AAAA-ST              4:10.00         DQ  
                  49.79   1:50.45 (1:00.66)     2:47.84 (57.39)          DQ (50.98)
 -- Keany, Noah C             13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00         DQ  
                  35.53     1:24.77 (49.24)   2:27.33 (1:02.56)          DQ (38.77)
 -- Robertson, Michael J      15 AAAA-ST              2:11.54         DQ  
                  28.76     1:03.80 (35.04)     1:46.26 (42.46)          DQ (32.10)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Check-in Required
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              4:09.30    4:18.60  
                  27.00       58.42 (31.42)     1:31.77 (33.35)     2:05.23 (33.46)
        2:41.36 (36.13)     3:18.55 (37.19)     3:49.46 (30.91)     4:18.60 (29.14)
  2 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              4:18.51    4:23.80  
                  27.78       58.62 (30.84)     1:32.74 (34.12)     2:05.81 (33.07)
        2:45.73 (39.92)     3:24.84 (39.11)     3:55.03 (30.19)     4:23.80 (28.77)
  3 Stewart, Ian D            15 AAAA-ST              4:29.40    4:24.85  
                  28.20       59.52 (31.32)     1:34.03 (34.51)     2:06.92 (32.89)
        2:45.85 (38.93)     3:24.89 (39.04)     3:55.77 (30.88)     4:24.85 (29.08)
  4 Walters, Christian        17 AAAA-ST              4:14.07    4:27.93  
                  27.77     1:00.21 (32.44)     1:35.79 (35.58)     2:11.46 (35.67)
        2:50.49 (39.03)     3:29.86 (39.37)     3:59.19 (29.33)     4:27.93 (28.74)
  5 Cullicott, Ian N          16 NTRO-ST              4:23.04    4:28.27  
                  27.76       59.97 (32.21)     1:34.98 (35.01)     2:08.30 (33.32)
        2:50.05 (41.75)     3:31.25 (41.20)     4:00.56 (29.31)     4:28.27 (27.71)
  6 Teeters, Stefen S         14 NTRO-ST              4:53.05    4:34.96  
                  29.60     1:03.14 (33.54)     1:37.75 (34.61)     2:11.36 (33.61)
        2:53.25 (41.89)     3:34.70 (41.45)     4:05.83 (31.13)     4:34.96 (29.13)
  7 Doyle, Colin B            14 WWAC-ST              4:50.68    4:39.50  
                  27.70     1:01.12 (33.42)     1:35.33 (34.21)     2:09.05 (33.72)
        2:50.00 (40.95)     3:32.22 (42.22)     4:08.01 (35.79)     4:39.50 (31.49)
  8 Sumner, Quentin R         16 NTRO-ST              4:25.74    4:39.65  
                  28.53     1:01.27 (32.74)     1:38.57 (37.30)     2:14.69 (36.12)
        2:56.57 (41.88)     3:37.95 (41.38)     4:08.95 (31.00)     4:39.65 (30.70)
  9 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              4:46.90    4:41.97  
                  29.26     1:03.07 (33.81)     1:38.62 (35.55)     2:13.57 (34.95)
        2:56.23 (42.66)     3:38.72 (42.49)     4:11.29 (32.57)     4:41.97 (30.68)
 10 Manzo, Jason R            13 AAAA-ST              4:46.33    4:45.70  
                  28.85     1:02.52 (33.67)     1:40.32 (37.80)     2:18.11 (37.79)
        2:58.50 (40.39)     3:40.63 (42.13)     4:13.82 (33.19)     4:45.70 (31.88)
 11 Taylor, Michael A         14 NTRO-ST              5:07.03    4:48.33  
                  30.09     1:05.24 (35.15)     1:42.91 (37.67)     2:20.13 (37.22)
        2:59.91 (39.78)     3:40.97 (41.06)     4:15.41 (34.44)     4:48.33 (32.92)
 12 Flynn, Gannon A           13 NTRO-ST              5:15.87    4:50.76  
                  29.84     1:06.43 (36.59)     1:45.13 (38.70)     2:23.44 (38.31)
        3:04.12 (40.68)     3:44.96 (40.84)     4:19.00 (34.04)     4:50.76 (31.76)
 13 Zorrilla, Diego A         15 AAAA-ST              5:01.36    4:54.76  
                  32.95     1:10.46 (37.51)     1:48.91 (38.45)     2:26.08 (37.17)
        3:10.18 (44.10)     3:53.30 (43.12)     4:25.86 (32.56)     4:54.76 (28.90)
 14 Ott, Noah W               13 AAAA-ST              5:00.36    4:56.74  
                  30.22     1:06.39 (36.17)     1:45.22 (38.83)     2:24.61 (39.39)
        3:06.91 (42.30)     3:50.54 (43.63)     4:24.58 (34.04)     4:56.74 (32.16)
 15 Ward, Eli G               13 NTRO-ST              5:17.66    5:04.76  
                  33.73     1:12.66 (38.93)     1:52.13 (39.47)     2:32.26 (40.13)
        3:14.97 (42.71)     3:58.38 (43.41)     4:32.15 (33.77)     5:04.76 (32.61)
 16 Stewart, Colin A          13 AAAA-ST              5:09.02    5:08.14  
                  33.02     1:10.77 (37.75)     1:49.44 (38.67)     2:27.51 (38.07)
        3:12.14 (44.63)     3:57.66 (45.52)     4:33.27 (35.61)     5:08.14 (34.87)
 17 Ning, Zack Z              13 AAAA-ST              5:23.67    5:11.03  
                  33.75     1:11.36 (37.61)     1:51.54 (40.18)     2:31.93 (40.39)
        3:17.97 (46.04)     4:03.31 (45.34)     4:37.34 (34.03)     5:11.03 (33.69)
 18 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    13 AAAA-ST              5:35.67    5:11.82  
                  33.90     1:12.17 (38.27)     1:52.42 (40.25)     2:31.52 (39.10)
        3:18.98 (47.46)     4:04.32 (45.34)     4:38.16 (33.84)     5:11.82 (33.66)
 19 Emerson, Ace C            13 WWAC-ST              5:45.99    5:30.22  
                  35.18     1:19.89 (44.71)     2:02.91 (43.02)     2:44.34 (41.43)
        3:30.52 (46.18)     4:17.01 (46.49)     4:55.17 (38.16)     5:30.22 (35.05)
 20 Fritz, Nicholas A         13 AAAA-ST              7:00.00    6:01.10  
                  34.51     1:16.51 (42.00)     2:05.65 (49.14)     2:51.81 (46.16)
        3:43.05 (51.24)     4:33.60 (50.55)     5:18.38 (44.78)     6:01.10 (42.72)
 -- Groszek, Cameron L        13 NTRO-ST              5:30.55         DQ  
                  35.82     1:15.18 (39.36)     1:56.77 (41.59)     2:39.17 (42.40)
        3:25.48 (46.31)     4:13.68 (48.20)     4:52.81 (39.13)          DQ (37.91)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Split from 500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon D         16 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:46.71