2019 NEISD Arena Fall Classic / AFall
NEISD Aquatic Center - 10/25/2019 and 10/26/2019               
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:49.82    1:47.27   40  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  26.93       57.18 (30.25)     1:23.84 (26.66)     1:47.27 (23.43)
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                         1:50.96    1:47.65   34  
     1) Culberson, Sarah 09             2) Gonder, Olivia R 12            
     3) Turner, Kailey 11               4) Marsh, Noelle L 11             
                  27.62       57.67 (30.05)     1:24.02 (26.35)     1:47.65 (23.63)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:49.84    1:48.16   32  
     1) Heldenbrand, Hailey R 09        2) Cormack, Corbyn G 11           
     3) Zenick, Kit Kat B 12            4) Karl, Tina R 12                
                  28.34       58.14 (29.80)     1:22.73 (24.59)     1:48.16 (25.43)
  4 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:50.65    1:48.78   30  
     1) Yin, Karen 11                   2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 11    
     3) Dieckert, Audrey N 12           4) O'Leary, Hannah K 09           
                  28.47       58.41 (29.94)     1:24.83 (26.42)     1:48.78 (23.95)
  5 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:53.03    1:52.49   28  
     1) Fox, Ellis 09                   2) McCloud, Shaena 11             
     3) Luchsinger, Hailey 11           4) Brady, Emma 10                 
                  26.77       58.13 (31.36)     1:27.30 (29.17)     1:52.49 (25.19)
  6 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:55.60    1:54.00   26  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 11             2) Moss, Kara L 11                
     3) Ortiz, Allison C 09             4) Zhuri, Ariana 10               
                  28.75     1:01.21 (32.46)     1:27.91 (26.70)     1:54.00 (26.09)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:55.43    1:55.62   24  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
     3) Frankson, Catherine G 09        4) Sturm, Maggie E 11             
                  29.03     1:01.99 (32.96)     1:29.74 (27.75)     1:55.62 (25.88)
 -- Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:54.99         DQ  
     1) Stephen, Cat G 11               2) Gettys, Emma A 09              
     3) Schaufelberger, Cammi D 10      4) O'Dwyer, Christina 12          
                  28.72     1:01.72 (33.00)     1:29.62 (27.90)          DQ (25.51)
B - Final
  9 Coronado High School  'A'                         1:56.40    1:54.69   18  
     1) Suttles, Kendal 09              2) Luna, Gabriella 10             
     3) Smith, Hollie 09                4) DeLorimiere, Terrah 10         
                  29.93     1:00.59 (30.66)     1:28.61 (28.02)     1:54.69 (26.08)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:55.65    1:55.63   14  
     1) Cormack, Dylin A 09             2) Chocholek, Morgan T 11         
     3) Heintz, Kate K 09               4) Heck, Ryley 11                 
                  28.97     1:02.39 (33.42)     1:30.39 (28.00)     1:55.63 (25.24)
 11 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:57.78    1:56.07   12  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)     1:30.16 (27.67)     1:56.07 (25.91)
 12 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:58.73    1:58.18   10  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)     1:33.40 (29.15)     1:58.18 (24.78)
 13 Magnolia High School  'B'                         1:57.92    1:58.27    8  
     1) Field, Erica F 12               2) Heitzmann, Presley V 11        
     3) Portwood, Abby L 12             4) Damas, Salina T 12             
                  31.60     1:04.00 (32.40)     1:32.05 (28.05)     1:58.27 (26.22)
 14 Reagan High School  'A'                           2:01.03    1:59.14    6  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Dunn, Margo J 12               
     3) Christiansen, Sophia J 11       4) Cuenca, Kaili I 11             
                  30.57     1:05.22 (34.65)     1:33.01 (27.79)     1:59.14 (26.13)
 15 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:58.56    2:00.08    4  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Black, Remington T 11           4) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
                  29.00     1:02.40 (33.40)     1:37.11 (34.71)     2:00.08 (22.97)
 16 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:02.48    2:00.46    2  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 10           2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Segato, Paola N 11              4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
                  30.58     1:06.00 (35.42)     1:33.41 (27.41)     2:00.46 (27.05)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:48.05    1:49.82  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  27.50       59.04 (31.54)     1:26.06 (27.02)     1:49.82 (23.76)
  2 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:49.50    1:49.84  
     1) Heldenbrand, Hailey R 09        2) Cormack, Corbyn G 11           
     3) Zenick, Kit Kat B 12            4) Karl, Tina R 12                
                  28.64       59.12 (30.48)     1:24.05 (24.93)     1:49.84 (25.79)
  3 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:51.30    1:50.65  
     1) Yin, Karen 11                   2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 11    
     3) Dieckert, Audrey N 12           4) O'Leary, Hannah K 09           
                  28.56       59.15 (30.59)     1:26.35 (27.20)     1:50.65 (24.30)
  4 Magnolia High School  'A'                         1:50.54    1:50.96  
     1) Culberson, Sarah 09             2) Gonder, Olivia R 12            
     3) Turner, Kailey 11               4) Marsh, Noelle L 11             
                  27.70       58.98 (31.28)     1:26.06 (27.08)     1:50.96 (24.90)
  5 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:53.45    1:53.03  
     1) Fox, Ellis 09                   2) McCloud, Shaena 11             
     3) Eppright, Elizabeth L 11        4) Brady, Emma 10                 
                  27.52       59.29 (31.77)     1:27.31 (28.02)     1:53.03 (25.72)
  6 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:53.42    1:54.99  
     1) Stephen, Cat G 11               2) Gettys, Emma A 09              
     3) Schaufelberger, Cammi D 10      4) O'Dwyer, Christina 12          
                  28.63     1:02.31 (33.68)     1:29.61 (27.30)     1:54.99 (25.38)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:57.14    1:55.43  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
     3) Frankson, Catherine G 09        4) Sturm, Maggie E 11             
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)     1:29.31 (27.35)     1:55.43 (26.12)
  8 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:56.87    1:55.60  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 11             2) Moss, Kara L 11                
     3) Ortiz, Allison C 09             4) Zhuri, Ariana 10               
                  29.00     1:01.73 (32.73)     1:28.85 (27.12)     1:55.60 (26.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:55.50    1:55.65  
     1) Cormack, Dylin A 09             2) Chocholek, Morgan T 11         
     3) Heintz, Kate K 09               4) Heck, Ryley 11                 
                  28.98     1:02.23 (33.25)     1:30.00 (27.77)     1:55.65 (25.65)
 10 Coronado High School  'A'                         1:59.05    1:56.40  
     1) DeLorimiere, Terrah 10          2) Luna, Gabriella 10             
     3) Smith, Hollie 09                4) Suttles, Kendal 09             
                  30.06     1:01.50 (31.44)     1:29.91 (28.41)     1:56.40 (26.49)
 11 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:54.94    1:57.78  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  30.57     1:03.82 (33.25)     1:31.87 (28.05)     1:57.78 (25.91)
 12 Magnolia High School  'B'                         1:57.45    1:57.92  
     1) Field, Erica F 12               2) Heitzmann, Presley V 11        
     3) Portwood, Abby L 12             4) Damas, Salina T 12             
                  30.85     1:03.82 (32.97)     1:31.94 (28.12)     1:57.92 (25.98)
 13 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:51.69    1:58.56  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Black, Meriden T 09             4) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
                  28.41     1:02.81 (34.40)     1:31.88 (29.07)     1:58.56 (26.68)
 14 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:56.27    1:58.73  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  30.23     1:04.24 (34.01)     1:43.02 (38.78)     1:58.73 (15.71)
 15 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:57.27    2:01.03  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Dunn, Margo J 12               
     3) Christiansen, Sophia J 11       4) Cuenca, Kaili I 11             
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)     1:34.36 (28.94)     2:01.03 (26.67)
 16 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:59.81    2:02.48  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 10           2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Segato, Paola N 11              4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
                  31.15     1:07.36 (36.21)     1:35.30 (27.94)     2:02.48 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reagan High School  'B'                           2:07.62    2:03.54  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 09              2) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10      
     3) Lilly, Paige E 09               4) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
                  30.90     1:06.18 (35.28)     1:37.29 (31.11)     2:03.54 (26.25)
 18 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:05.60    2:04.86  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 10              2) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  30.68     1:07.43 (36.75)     1:38.73 (31.30)     2:04.86 (26.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brandeis High School  'B'                         2:05.41    2:05.07  
     1) Orozco, Alyssa M 11             2) Lai, Joyce Y 10                
     3) Robertson, Lindsay C 11         4) Crisp, Becca A 09              
                  32.86     1:06.99 (34.13)     1:36.90 (29.91)     2:05.07 (28.17)
 20 Southlake Carroll - Green  'A'                    2:02.50    2:05.24  
     1) Smith, Campbell E 09            2) Duma, Lillian E 12             
     3) Hatcher, Emily A 10             4) Langoe, Astrid T 12            
                  33.30     1:08.52 (35.22)     1:37.74 (29.22)     2:05.24 (27.50)
 21 Stratford High School  'B'                        2:04.96    2:06.53  
     1) Easton, Leah 11                 2) Beach, Gwendolyn 09            
     3) Cardin, Ashley 09               4) De Jager, Artemisa 10          
                  32.46     1:07.43 (34.97)     1:39.17 (31.74)     2:06.53 (27.36)
 22 Southlake Carroll - Green  'B'                    2:05.50    2:06.97  
     1) Collins, Cassandra A 09         2) Dukes, Katharine L 09          
     3) Wood, Whitney N 10              4) Schneider, Ashlyn M 11         
                  33.15     1:07.62 (34.47)     1:38.40 (30.78)     2:06.97 (28.57)
 23 Madison High School  'A'                          2:05.81    2:08.14  
     1) Aguilar, Brooke A 10            2) Flores, Penny A 09             
     3) Carroll, Kelsey B 11            4) Faller, Aisha A 11             
                  35.41     1:09.66 (34.25)     1:41.14 (31.48)     2:08.14 (27.00)
 24 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    2:09.34    2:12.04  
     1) Weiss, Sophia G 12              2) Del Olmo, Alexandra 10         
     3)                                 4) Young, Maia G 11               
                  35.78     1:13.50 (37.72)     1:52.75 (39.25)     2:12.04 (19.29)
 25 MacArthur High School  'A'                        2:14.01    2:12.25  
     1) Donato, Haley E 11              2) Cardon, Ciara C 09             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11        
                  33.62     1:12.36 (38.74)     1:42.91 (30.55)     2:12.25 (29.34)
 26 Steele High School  'A'                           2:09.56    2:12.36  
     1) Lania, Keona Grace Z 10         2) De Leon, Myranda C 12          
     3) Cuellar, Bea P 11               4) Brehm, Taylor E 10             
                  38.50     1:11.72 (33.22)     1:43.10 (31.38)     2:12.36 (29.26)
 27 Monterey High School  'A'                         2:14.32    2:16.29  
     1) Peters, Madelyn 12              2) Lewis, Jessica 11              
     3) Silva, Savanna 11               4) Valles, Osmara 10              
                  36.69     1:12.31 (35.62)     1:45.70 (33.39)     2:16.29 (30.59)
 -- Lubbock High School  'B'                          2:08.99         DQ  
     1) Palafox, Emma 11                2) Wilkes, Malia 12               
     3) Quirino, Mia 09                 4) Kiker, Katy 11                 
                  32.34     1:06.49 (34.15)     1:38.95 (32.46)          DQ (27.36)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:36.43    1:34.88   40  
     1) Haig, Adam B 12                 2) Ribeiro, Vincent M 12          
     3) Olstad, Tristan V 12            4) Vujosevic, Marko S 12          
                  23.93       49.55 (25.62)     1:13.18 (23.63)     1:34.88 (21.70)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:36.91    1:36.00   34  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.45       50.84 (27.39)     1:15.09 (24.25)     1:36.00 (20.91)
  3 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:39.17    1:38.97   32  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Reed, Luke E 12                
     3) Genez, Henry 12                 4) Firenza, Keagan 12             
                  24.17       51.99 (27.82)     1:16.24 (24.25)     1:38.97 (22.73)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:39.72    1:39.96   30  
     1) Player, Samuel K 12             2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 12             4) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
                  24.85       53.90 (29.05)     1:17.52 (23.62)     1:39.96 (22.44)
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:40.87    1:40.31   28  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Collins, Kelly W 12            
                  25.00       53.47 (28.47)     1:16.92 (23.45)     1:40.31 (23.39)
  6 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:40.87    1:40.62   26  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Cai, Kevin * 10                
     3) Prior, Luke M 11                4) Partipilo, Chris 11            
                  26.41       54.17 (27.76)     1:18.18 (24.01)     1:40.62 (22.44)
  7 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:41.79    1:41.18   24  
     1) Moser, Zach R 11                2) Wu, Ethan G 12                 
     3) Campbell, Spencer C 12          4) Micek, Adam C 12               
                  26.38       53.42 (27.04)     1:18.54 (25.12)     1:41.18 (22.64)
  8 Clark High School  'A'                            1:41.13    1:41.31   22  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 09              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Elms, Keith T 11                4) Calderon, Benjamin D 10        
                  25.02       53.04 (28.02)     1:16.94 (23.90)     1:41.31 (24.37)
B - Final
  9 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:42.53    1:40.79   18  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 10           2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  26.40       53.79 (27.39)     1:18.53 (24.74)     1:40.79 (22.26)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:43.34    1:42.85   14  
     1) Balint, Christian K 11          2) Whitsett, Grayson 12           
     3) Pogue, Jackson W 11             4) Swafford, Nicholas X 11        
                  26.32       55.64 (29.32)     1:20.56 (24.92)     1:42.85 (22.29)
 11 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:44.52    1:43.36   12  
     1) Doyle, Colin B 09               2) Correa, Ayden S 12             
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Pyle, Ethan T 12               
                  26.04       56.01 (29.97)     1:21.17 (25.16)     1:43.36 (22.19)
 12 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:44.13    1:43.82   10  
     1) Scott, Luke L 09                2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Stewart, Ian P 09              
                  26.62       55.94 (29.32)     1:21.61 (25.67)     1:43.82 (22.21)
 13 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:46.04    1:44.43    8  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Langley, Adrian B 12           
     3) Roybal, Kai K 09                4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)     1:22.28 (25.89)     1:44.43 (22.15)
 14 Madison High School  'A'                          1:46.24    1:44.99    6  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 11           2) Conkin, Brayden W 09           
     3) Lackey, Seth J 09               4) Montalvo, Ayden V 09           
                  24.54       55.77 (31.23)     1:21.33 (25.56)     1:44.99 (23.66)
 15 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:46.72    1:45.72    4  
     1) Barron, Caed 09                 2) Ellerbrook, Jacob 10           
     3) Thomas, Garth 10                4) Marpa, Chris 12                
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)     1:22.71 (25.66)     1:45.72 (23.01)
 16 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:48.33    1:49.26    2  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 12           2) Spradling, Riley M 10          
     3) Peterson, Luke B 09             4) Brewer, Taber T 10             
                  29.10       59.28 (30.18)     1:24.84 (25.56)     1:49.26 (24.42)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:35.70    1:36.43  
     1) Haig, Adam B 12                 2) Ribeiro, Vincent M 12          
     3) Olstad, Tristan V 12            4) Vujosevic, Marko S 12          
                  24.11       50.78 (26.67)     1:14.55 (23.77)     1:36.43 (21.88)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:35.86    1:36.91  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.84       51.02 (27.18)     1:15.30 (24.28)     1:36.91 (21.61)
  3 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:40.01    1:39.17  
     1) Zuanich, Max T 11               2) Reed, Luke E 12                
     3) Genez, Henry 12                 4) Firenza, Keagan 12             
                  24.30       52.35 (28.05)     1:16.23 (23.88)     1:39.17 (22.94)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:38.81    1:39.72  
     1) Player, Samuel K 12             2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Peterson, Jake M 12             4) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
                  24.99       53.83 (28.84)     1:17.25 (23.42)     1:39.72 (22.47)
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:36.69    1:40.87  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Collins, Kelly W 12            
                  25.41       53.45 (28.04)     1:16.96 (23.51)     1:40.87 (23.91)
  5 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:39.10    1:40.87  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Cai, Kevin * 10                
     3) Prior, Luke M 11                4) Partipilo, Chris 11            
                  26.12       54.79 (28.67)     1:18.65 (23.86)     1:40.87 (22.22)
  7 Clark High School  'A'                            1:43.67    1:41.13  
     1) Elms, Keith T 11                2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Croley, Ethan L 09             
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:19.08 (23.90)     1:41.13 (22.05)
  8 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:42.10    1:41.79  
     1) Moser, Zach R 11                2) Wu, Ethan G 12                 
     3) Campbell, Spencer C 12          4) Micek, Adam C 12               
                  26.36       53.73 (27.37)     1:19.03 (25.30)     1:41.79 (22.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:45.12    1:42.53  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 10           2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  26.81       54.36 (27.55)     1:19.84 (25.48)     1:42.53 (22.69)
 10 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:41.50    1:43.34  
     1) Balint, Christian K 11          2) Whitsett, Grayson 12           
     3) Pogue, Jackson W 11             4) Swafford, Nicholas X 11        
                  26.38       55.52 (29.14)     1:20.53 (25.01)     1:43.34 (22.81)
 11 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:43.07    1:44.13  
     1) Scott, Luke L 09                2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Stewart, Ian P 09              
                  27.00       56.54 (29.54)     1:22.02 (25.48)     1:44.13 (22.11)
 12 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:46.87    1:44.52  
     1) Doyle, Colin B 09               2) Correa, Ayden S 12             
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Pyle, Ethan T 12               
                  26.18       57.46 (31.28)     1:22.75 (25.29)     1:44.52 (21.77)
 13 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:46.59    1:46.04  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Langley, Adrian B 12           
     3) Roybal, Kai K 09                4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  27.41       56.75 (29.34)     1:23.16 (26.41)     1:46.04 (22.88)
 14 Madison High School  'A'                          1:46.70    1:46.24  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 11           2) Conkin, Brayden W 09           
     3) Lackey, Seth J 09               4) Montalvo, Ayden V 09           
                  24.44       56.12 (31.68)     1:22.11 (25.99)     1:46.24 (24.13)
 15 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:46.53    1:46.72  
     1) Barron, Caed 09                 2) Ellerbrook, Jacob 10           
     3) Thomas, Garth 10                4) Marpa, Chris 12                
                  27.96       57.98 (30.02)     1:23.51 (25.53)     1:46.72 (23.21)
 16 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:47.58    1:48.33  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 12           2) Spradling, Riley M 10          
     3) Peterson, Luke B 09             4) Villatoro, Kellen K 12         
                  28.86       58.93 (30.07)     1:24.35 (25.42)     1:48.33 (23.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stratford High School  'B'                        1:49.49    1:48.57  
     1) Beach, Gavin 10                 2) Moss, Lowell L 09              
     3) Glover, Callum 10               4) Brennan, Jack 11               
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:25.35 (25.85)     1:48.57 (23.22)
 18 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:49.50    1:49.93  
     1) Casey, Tyler T 11               2) Mark, Dutch R 11               
     3) Wenger, Luke A 11               4) Wenger, Adam S 09              
                  27.60       58.27 (30.67)     1:24.59 (26.32)     1:49.93 (25.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steele High School  'A'                           1:50.59    1:49.97  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 11               2) Wingate, Chance J 12           
     3) Favela, Matt J 11               4) Donicht, Davis A 10            
                  27.80       57.18 (29.38)     1:26.22 (29.04)     1:49.97 (23.75)
 20 Brandeis High School  'B'                         1:50.19    1:50.05  
     1) Wood, AJ J 10                   2) Healey, Alan O 11              
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  28.06       57.59 (29.53)     1:26.13 (28.54)     1:50.05 (23.92)
 21 Lubbock High School  'B'                          1:50.06    1:51.09  
     1) Zabriskie, Max 09               2) Maples, Nolan 10               
     3) Zesiger, Zander 10              4) Brints, Elijah 09              
                  30.20       59.73 (29.53)     1:27.04 (27.31)     1:51.09 (24.05)
 22 Coronado High School  'A'                         1:48.40    1:52.31  
     1) Vigil, Nathan 11                2) Madrid, Dre 10                 
     3) Dailey, Carson 10               4) Gutierrez, Thor 11             
                  26.61       58.98 (32.37)     1:26.49 (27.51)     1:52.31 (25.82)
 23 Southlake Carroll - Green  'A'                    1:50.50    1:56.58  
     1) Fergus, Jack P 11               2) Stoklas, John T 09             
     3) Spielvogel, Ryan N 12           4) Hernandez, Samuel 11           
                  29.87     1:02.44 (32.57)     1:31.51 (29.07)     1:56.58 (25.07)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele               1:52.41    1:50.87   20  
                  25.71       53.85 (28.14)     1:22.65 (28.80)     1:50.87 (28.22)
  2 Zenick, Kit Kat B         12 SOCA                 1:56.36    1:54.18   17  
                  26.01       54.02 (28.01)     1:23.73 (29.71)     1:54.18 (30.45)
  3 Mills, Ryan W             09 Round Rock           1:57.39    1:54.83   16  
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)     1:25.18 (29.52)     1:54.83 (29.65)
  4 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               1:56.11    1:56.19   15  
                  26.35       55.34 (28.99)     1:25.62 (30.28)     1:56.19 (30.57)
  5 Turner, Kailey            11 Magnolia             1:57.58    1:56.89   14  
                  27.71       56.96 (29.25)     1:27.40 (30.44)     1:56.89 (29.49)
  6 Gonder, Olivia R          12 Magnolia             1:58.24    1:57.15   13  
                  26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:26.93 (31.02)     1:57.15 (30.22)
  7 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:57.99    1:58.25   12  
                  27.51       57.38 (29.87)     1:28.00 (30.62)     1:58.25 (30.25)
  8 Zettle, Ashley E          12 SOCA                 1:58.54    1:58.27   11  
                  27.11       56.71 (29.60)     1:27.19 (30.48)     1:58.27 (31.08)
B - Final
  9 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              2:01.33    1:57.21    9  
                  28.47       58.14 (29.67)     1:28.12 (29.98)     1:57.21 (29.09)
 10 Woods, Isabella G         10 SOCA                 1:59.32    2:01.04    7  
                  27.06       56.74 (29.68)     1:28.06 (31.32)     2:01.04 (32.98)
 11 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   10 Round Rock           1:59.56    2:01.43    6  
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:29.97 (31.60)     2:01.43 (31.46)
 12 Suttles, Kendal           09 Coronado             2:05.74    2:02.92    5  
                  28.19       58.84 (30.65)     1:30.87 (32.03)     2:02.92 (32.05)
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             2:02.69    2:03.05    4  
                  28.71       59.48 (30.77)     1:31.62 (32.14)     2:03.05 (31.43)
 14 Byars, Laura              11 Lubbock              2:04.72    2:03.82    3  
                  27.35       57.86 (30.51)     1:30.75 (32.89)     2:03.82 (33.07)
 15 Zolper, Anna D            11 Round Rock           2:05.67    2:04.62    2  
                  28.10       59.43 (31.33)     1:32.42 (32.99)     2:04.62 (32.20)
 16 Cundiff, Emily S          11 SOCA                 2:01.51    2:04.97    1  
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)     1:32.90 (32.58)     2:04.97 (32.07)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele               1:49.18    1:52.41  
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:23.80 (29.38)     1:52.41 (28.61)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               1:52.50    1:56.11  
                  26.99       56.43 (29.44)     1:26.61 (30.18)     1:56.11 (29.50)
  3 Zenick, Kit Kat B         12 SOCA                 1:54.10    1:56.36  
                  27.59       56.86 (29.27)     1:26.29 (29.43)     1:56.36 (30.07)
  4 Mills, Ryan W             09 Round Rock           1:56.73    1:57.39  
                  27.26       57.09 (29.83)     1:27.23 (30.14)     1:57.39 (30.16)
  5 Turner, Kailey            11 Magnolia             1:58.89    1:57.58  
                  28.58       58.81 (30.23)     1:28.83 (30.02)     1:57.58 (28.75)
  6 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:58.24    1:57.99  
                  27.95       58.00 (30.05)     1:28.28 (30.28)     1:57.99 (29.71)
  7 Gonder, Olivia R          12 Magnolia             1:59.41    1:58.24  
                  28.28       58.45 (30.17)     1:28.82 (30.37)     1:58.24 (29.42)
  8 Zettle, Ashley E          12 SOCA                 1:57.20    1:58.54  
                  27.56       57.31 (29.75)     1:27.56 (30.25)     1:58.54 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woods, Isabella G         10 SOCA                 1:59.10    1:59.32  
                  28.13       58.26 (30.13)     1:28.53 (30.27)     1:59.32 (30.79)
 10 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   10 Round Rock           1:59.55    1:59.56  
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)     1:28.63 (30.78)     1:59.56 (30.93)
 11 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              2:02.90    2:01.33  
                  29.60     1:00.69 (31.09)     1:31.59 (30.90)     2:01.33 (29.74)
 12 Cundiff, Emily S          11 SOCA                 2:03.20    2:01.51  
                  28.59       59.22 (30.63)     1:30.30 (31.08)     2:01.51 (31.21)
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             1:58.92    2:02.69  
                  28.79     1:00.02 (31.23)     1:31.74 (31.72)     2:02.69 (30.95)
 14 Eppright, Elizabeth L     11 Lubbock              2:03.55    2:03.39  
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:30.24 (31.55)     2:03.39 (33.15)
 15 Byars, Laura              11 Lubbock              2:02.04    2:04.72  
                  28.41       59.54 (31.13)     1:32.00 (32.46)     2:04.72 (32.72)
 16 Carroll, Sophia S         11 Alamo Heights        1:56.44    2:05.26  
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.47 (32.52)     2:05.26 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zolper, Anna D            11 Round Rock           2:05.96    2:05.67  
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)     1:33.08 (33.00)     2:05.67 (32.59)
 18 Suttles, Kendal           09 Coronado             2:05.66    2:05.74  
                  29.11     1:00.79 (31.68)     1:33.21 (32.42)     2:05.74 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waiwaiole, Edie M         10 Round Rock           2:05.60    2:06.18  
                  28.52     1:00.75 (32.23)     1:33.45 (32.70)     2:06.18 (32.73)
 20 DeLorimiere, Terrah       10 Coronado             2:05.74    2:06.57  
                  29.60     1:01.89 (32.29)     1:34.55 (32.66)     2:06.57 (32.02)
 21 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        2:03.42    2:06.65  
                  29.56     1:01.34 (31.78)     1:34.27 (32.93)     2:06.65 (32.38)
 22 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan               2:03.41    2:06.93  
                  28.74     1:00.55 (31.81)     1:33.90 (33.35)     2:06.93 (33.03)
 23 Martinez, Erika L         09 Soca - Green         2:05.60    2:09.02  
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)     1:35.43 (33.09)     2:09.02 (33.59)
 24 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               2:02.26    2:10.12  
                  29.82     1:02.76 (32.94)     1:36.68 (33.92)     2:10.12 (33.44)
 25 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             2:06.12    2:10.76  
                  30.11     1:03.03 (32.92)     1:36.71 (33.68)     2:10.76 (34.05)
 26 Smith, Campbell E         09 Soca - Green         2:06.70    2:11.80  
                  30.00     1:03.56 (33.56)     1:37.88 (34.32)     2:11.80 (33.92)
 27 Collins, Cassandra A      09 Soca - Green         2:06.90    2:11.82  
                  31.04     1:04.30 (33.26)     1:38.33 (34.03)     2:11.82 (33.49)
 28 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis             2:05.04    2:14.25  
                  30.54     1:03.97 (33.43)     1:38.69 (34.72)     2:14.25 (35.56)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill            1:44.47    1:44.81   20  
                  23.81       50.21 (26.40)     1:17.23 (27.02)     1:44.81 (27.58)
  2 Olstad, Tristan V         12 Round Rock           1:47.40    1:46.15   17  
                  24.51       51.06 (26.55)     1:18.48 (27.42)     1:46.15 (27.67)
  3 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            1:47.66    1:46.49   16  
                  24.98       51.77 (26.79)     1:19.23 (27.46)     1:46.49 (27.26)
  4 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:47.21    1:47.12   15  
                  24.41       50.98 (26.57)     1:19.02 (28.04)     1:47.12 (28.10)
  5 Ott, Gustavo              11 Magnolia             1:49.23    1:49.22   14  
                  25.47       52.69 (27.22)     1:21.05 (28.36)     1:49.22 (28.17)
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  11 Reagan               1:49.83    1:50.23   13  
                  25.62       53.25 (27.63)     1:21.66 (28.41)     1:50.23 (28.57)
  7 Edmund, Mason D           10 SOCA                 1:48.38    1:50.30   12  
                  25.76       53.49 (27.73)     1:21.92 (28.43)     1:50.30 (28.38)
  8 Pogue, Jackson W          11 SOCA                 1:51.52    1:51.60   11  
                  25.34       52.85 (27.51)     1:21.90 (29.05)     1:51.60 (29.70)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:52.44    1:49.60    9  
                  25.85       53.40 (27.55)     1:21.99 (28.59)     1:49.60 (27.61)
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               1:51.90    1:49.64    7  
                  25.31       53.32 (28.01)     1:21.55 (28.23)     1:49.64 (28.09)
 11 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        1:52.87    1:51.37    6  
                  25.52       53.47 (27.95)     1:22.49 (29.02)     1:51.37 (28.88)
 12 Bibza, Bennett J          11 SOCA                 1:53.22    1:52.29    5  
                  26.04       54.21 (28.17)     1:23.29 (29.08)     1:52.29 (29.00)
 13 Dailey, Carson            10 Coronado             1:53.99    1:52.46    4  
                  25.73       54.14 (28.41)     1:23.74 (29.60)     1:52.46 (28.72)
 14 Firenza, Keagan           12 Stratford            1:53.84    1:53.06    3  
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.37 (29.13)     1:53.06 (28.69)
 15 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              1:52.91    1:54.03    2  
                  25.99       54.65 (28.66)     1:24.20 (29.55)     1:54.03 (29.83)
 16 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:54.97    1:54.66    1  
                  26.20       54.70 (28.50)     1:24.43 (29.73)     1:54.66 (30.23)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill            1:39.37    1:44.47  
                  24.22       50.46 (26.24)     1:17.70 (27.24)     1:44.47 (26.77)
  2 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:51.26    1:47.21  
                  24.99       51.78 (26.79)     1:19.92 (28.14)     1:47.21 (27.29)
  3 Olstad, Tristan V         12 Round Rock           1:43.47    1:47.40  
                  24.46       51.58 (27.12)     1:19.62 (28.04)     1:47.40 (27.78)
  4 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            1:46.21    1:47.66  
                  24.70       51.70 (27.00)     1:19.90 (28.20)     1:47.66 (27.76)
  5 Edmund, Mason D           10 SOCA                 1:46.50    1:48.38  
                  25.78       53.28 (27.50)     1:21.26 (27.98)     1:48.38 (27.12)
  6 Ott, Gustavo              11 Magnolia             1:54.56    1:49.23  
                  25.75       53.03 (27.28)     1:21.19 (28.16)     1:49.23 (28.04)
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  11 Reagan               1:50.18    1:49.83  
                  25.92       53.40 (27.48)     1:21.66 (28.26)     1:49.83 (28.17)
  8 Pogue, Jackson W          11 SOCA                 1:50.80    1:51.52  
                  25.61       53.89 (28.28)     1:22.61 (28.72)     1:51.52 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               1:48.65    1:51.90  
                  25.78       53.98 (28.20)     1:23.18 (29.20)     1:51.90 (28.72)
 10 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:57.86    1:52.44  
                  26.22       54.64 (28.42)     1:24.03 (29.39)     1:52.44 (28.41)
 11 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        1:57.82    1:52.87  
                  25.39       53.59 (28.20)     1:23.18 (29.59)     1:52.87 (29.69)
 12 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              1:48.77    1:52.91  
                  25.84       53.59 (27.75)     1:23.00 (29.41)     1:52.91 (29.91)
 13 Bibza, Bennett J          11 SOCA                 1:52.10    1:53.22  
                  26.53       54.96 (28.43)     1:24.02 (29.06)     1:53.22 (29.20)
 14 Firenza, Keagan           12 Stratford            1:47.71    1:53.84  
                  25.71       54.26 (28.55)     1:24.20 (29.94)     1:53.84 (29.64)
 15 Dailey, Carson            10 Coronado             1:52.96    1:53.99  
                  26.33       54.87 (28.54)     1:24.36 (29.49)     1:53.99 (29.63)
 16 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:49.28    1:54.97  
                  26.19       55.05 (28.86)     1:24.85 (29.80)     1:54.97 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paone, Dominic M          12 Lubbock              1:54.11    1:55.08  
                  26.75       55.99 (29.24)     1:25.57 (29.58)     1:55.08 (29.51)
 18 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              1:54.55   J1:55.08  
                  26.28       54.67 (28.39)     1:24.43 (29.76)     1:55.08 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               1:57.29    1:55.22  
                  25.67       54.52 (28.85)     1:25.01 (30.49)     1:55.22 (30.21)
 20 Maese, Jaden R            09 Madison              1:56.87    1:56.04  
                  25.99       54.24 (28.25)     1:24.57 (30.33)     1:56.04 (31.47)
 21 Waybright, Cooper C       11 Magnolia             1:57.49    1:56.17  
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:26.77 (29.85)     1:56.17 (29.40)
 22 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:54.05    1:57.07  
                  26.76       56.36 (29.60)     1:26.73 (30.37)     1:57.07 (30.34)
 23 Glover, Callum            10 Stratford            1:58.45    1:57.32  
                  27.71       57.18 (29.47)     1:27.90 (30.72)     1:57.32 (29.42)
 24 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        1:51.09    1:57.59  
                  26.66       56.75 (30.09)     1:28.15 (31.40)     1:57.59 (29.44)
 25 Williams, Charlie         11 Stratford            1:56.88    1:58.10  
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)     1:27.29 (30.74)     1:58.10 (30.81)
 26 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               1:55.14    1:58.25  
                  26.85       56.50 (29.65)     1:27.70 (31.20)     1:58.25 (30.55)
 27 Raike, Bailey B           12 Alamo Heights        1:50.03    1:58.34  
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)     1:28.55 (31.70)     1:58.34 (29.79)
 28 Peter, Kendal R           12 Smithson Valley      1:51.26    1:58.51  
                  26.39       56.17 (29.78)     1:26.43 (30.26)     1:58.51 (32.08)
 29 Eaton, Eric P             12 Soca - Green         1:59.10    1:59.16  
                  27.56       57.93 (30.37)     1:29.09 (31.16)     1:59.16 (30.07)
 30 Peter, Kyle R             09 Smithson Valley      1:58.66    1:59.37  
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:28.66 (31.36)     1:59.37 (30.71)
 31 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele               1:56.97    1:59.50  
                  26.34       55.51 (29.17)     1:26.81 (31.30)     1:59.50 (32.69)
 32 Campbell, Spencer C       12 Round Rock           1:57.72    1:59.60  
                  26.57       56.28 (29.71)     1:27.65 (31.37)     1:59.60 (31.95)
 33 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson              1:58.89    2:00.01  
                  26.78       58.15 (31.37)     1:28.48 (30.33)     2:00.01 (31.53)
 34 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:55.72    2:00.50  
                  27.19       57.22 (30.03)     1:28.79 (31.57)     2:00.50 (31.71)
 35 Groves, Lucas             10 Stratford            1:57.08    2:01.26  
                  28.16       59.62 (31.46)     1:31.29 (31.67)     2:01.26 (29.97)
 36 Boutwell, Jon             09 Monterey             1:58.56    2:01.48  
                  27.73       58.46 (30.73)     1:29.66 (31.20)     2:01.48 (31.82)
 37 Anconetani, Hayden M      11 Round Rock           1:59.37    2:03.20  
                  27.82       59.23 (31.41)     1:31.79 (32.56)     2:03.20 (31.41)
 38 Spielvogel, Ryan N        12 Soca - Green         1:58.70    2:04.13  
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)     1:32.51 (32.69)     2:04.13 (31.62)
 39 Ward, William W           09 Soca - Green         1:58.90    2:04.38  
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)     1:32.22 (32.30)     2:04.38 (32.16)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               2:11.09    2:06.36   20  
                                  59.68 ( )     1:36.82 (37.14)     2:06.36 (29.54)
  2 Cormack, Corbyn G         11 SOCA                 2:08.16    2:06.59   17  
                  27.87     1:00.26 (32.39)     1:36.88 (36.62)     2:06.59 (29.71)
  3 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  11 Round Rock           2:13.02    2:09.98   16  
                  28.46     1:01.16 (32.70)     1:39.43 (38.27)     2:09.98 (30.55)
  4 Culberson, Sarah          09 Magnolia             2:11.74    2:10.30   15  
                  28.70     1:00.73 (32.03)     1:39.76 (39.03)     2:10.30 (30.54)
  5 Fox, Ellis                09 Lubbock              2:13.42    2:10.63   14  
                  27.22       59.11 (31.89)     1:39.85 (40.74)     2:10.63 (30.78)
  6 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            2:16.58    2:15.73   13  
                  29.60     1:03.95 (34.35)     1:43.97 (40.02)     2:15.73 (31.76)
  7 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:14.24    2:16.03   11.5
                  28.83     1:03.52 (34.69)     1:44.80 (41.28)     2:16.03 (31.23)
  7 Heintz, Kate K            09 SOCA                 2:15.83    2:16.03   11.5
                  28.58     1:05.01 (36.43)     1:44.67 (39.66)     2:16.03 (31.36)
B - Final
  9 Luna, Gabriella           10 Coronado             2:18.54    2:14.73    9  
                  28.91     1:05.21 (36.30)     1:42.78 (37.57)     2:14.73 (31.95)
 10 Stephen, Cat G            11 Round Rock           2:17.46    2:15.49    7  
                  29.35     1:02.54 (33.19)     1:44.28 (41.74)     2:15.49 (31.21)
 11 Heitzmann, Presley V      11 Magnolia             2:17.56    2:17.51    6  
                  31.57     1:07.93 (36.36)     1:45.75 (37.82)     2:17.51 (31.76)
 12 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:20.06    2:18.99    5  
                  29.45     1:04.19 (34.74)     1:46.17 (41.98)     2:18.99 (32.82)
 13 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               2:22.19    2:21.03    4  
                  30.55     1:05.92 (35.37)     1:48.57 (42.65)     2:21.03 (32.46)
 14 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              2:21.41    2:21.69    3  
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:48.54 (42.47)     2:21.69 (33.15)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              2:22.06    2:22.75    2  
                  32.03     1:07.59 (35.56)     1:49.96 (42.37)     2:22.75 (32.79)
 16 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               2:20.11    2:23.63    1  
                  29.95     1:06.63 (36.68)     1:49.61 (42.98)     2:23.63 (34.02)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cormack, Corbyn G         11 SOCA                 2:07.50    2:08.16  
                  27.95     1:00.30 (32.35)     1:36.93 (36.63)     2:08.16 (31.23)
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               2:08.58    2:11.09  
                  27.70     1:01.88 (34.18)     1:40.04 (38.16)     2:11.09 (31.05)
  3 Culberson, Sarah          09 Magnolia             2:11.72    2:11.74  
                  28.38     1:01.58 (33.20)     1:41.92 (40.34)     2:11.74 (29.82)
  4 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  11 Round Rock           2:09.87    2:13.02  
                  28.48     1:01.45 (32.97)     1:40.05 (38.60)     2:13.02 (32.97)
  5 Fox, Ellis                09 Lubbock              2:11.96    2:13.42  
                  27.88     1:00.62 (32.74)     1:41.89 (41.27)     2:13.42 (31.53)
  6 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:13.60    2:14.24  
                  28.86     1:02.74 (33.88)     1:43.17 (40.43)     2:14.24 (31.07)
  7 Heintz, Kate K            09 SOCA                 2:15.80    2:15.83  
                  28.88     1:05.13 (36.25)     1:45.08 (39.95)     2:15.83 (30.75)
  8 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            2:10.43    2:16.58  
                  29.73     1:04.67 (34.94)     1:44.45 (39.78)     2:16.58 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephen, Cat G            11 Round Rock           2:17.90    2:17.46  
                  29.68     1:03.50 (33.82)     1:45.81 (42.31)     2:17.46 (31.65)
 10 Heitzmann, Presley V      11 Magnolia             2:11.74    2:17.56  
                  30.69     1:07.85 (37.16)     1:45.92 (38.07)     2:17.56 (31.64)
 11 Luna, Gabriella           10 Coronado             2:19.88    2:18.54  
                  28.98     1:06.71 (37.73)     1:44.76 (38.05)     2:18.54 (33.78)
 12 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:21.83    2:20.06  
                  29.44     1:04.95 (35.51)     1:47.87 (42.92)     2:20.06 (32.19)
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               2:20.72    2:20.11  
                  30.42     1:06.18 (35.76)     1:47.93 (41.75)     2:20.11 (32.18)
 14 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              2:20.96    2:21.41  
                  31.46     1:06.20 (34.74)     1:48.19 (41.99)     2:21.41 (33.22)
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              2:22.07    2:22.06  
                  31.24     1:07.87 (36.63)     1:49.94 (42.07)     2:22.06 (32.12)
 16 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               2:15.02    2:22.19  
                  30.72     1:07.12 (36.40)     1:48.94 (41.82)     2:22.19 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:21.43    2:23.00  
                  30.30     1:07.37 (37.07)     1:48.86 (41.49)     2:23.00 (34.14)
 18 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:17.60    2:23.53  
                  31.35     1:08.03 (36.68)     1:48.98 (40.95)     2:23.53 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            2:18.90    2:23.89  
                  32.26     1:07.67 (35.41)     1:50.41 (42.74)     2:23.89 (33.48)
 20 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis             2:14.39    2:24.52  
                  30.97     1:07.41 (36.44)     1:51.09 (43.68)     2:24.52 (33.43)
 21 Wood, Whitney N           10 Soca - Green         2:24.50    2:25.16  
                  31.67     1:09.87 (38.20)     1:53.05 (43.18)     2:25.16 (32.11)
 22 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                2:26.97    2:25.18  
                  32.12     1:09.72 (37.60)     1:52.24 (42.52)     2:25.18 (32.94)
 23 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:20.90    2:26.17  
                  30.95     1:08.30 (37.35)     1:50.12 (41.82)     2:26.17 (36.05)
 24 Nguyen, Adrienne T        10 Round Rock           2:23.67    2:26.36  
                  31.61     1:08.72 (37.11)     1:53.77 (45.05)     2:26.36 (32.59)
 25 Flores, Liv               11 Magnolia             2:29.35    2:26.39  
                  32.66     1:09.48 (36.82)     1:54.40 (44.92)     2:26.39 (31.99)
 26 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               2:34.48    2:26.46  
                  30.23     1:06.92 (36.69)     1:51.94 (45.02)     2:26.46 (34.52)
 27 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              2:24.32    2:26.70  
                  30.72     1:07.00 (36.28)     1:52.13 (45.13)     2:26.70 (34.57)
 28 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights        2:19.65    2:27.11  
                  31.00     1:08.84 (37.84)     1:53.38 (44.54)     2:27.11 (33.73)
 29 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            2:29.69    2:27.67  
                  32.50     1:08.26 (35.76)     1:54.72 (46.46)     2:27.67 (32.95)
 30 Tercilla, Carolyn V       12 Churchill            2:15.78    2:28.53  
                  32.39     1:10.48 (38.09)     1:54.19 (43.71)     2:28.53 (34.34)
 31 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       2:27.91    2:28.69  
                  32.04     1:10.01 (37.97)     1:53.00 (42.99)     2:28.69 (35.69)
 32 Wess, Nalani M            11 Round Rock           2:28.86    2:29.11  
                  29.76     1:08.84 (39.08)     1:56.71 (47.87)     2:29.11 (32.40)
 33 Flores, Penny A           09 Madison              2:28.28    2:29.34  
                  32.13     1:11.38 (39.25)     1:56.05 (44.67)     2:29.34 (33.29)
 34 Easton, Leah              11 Stratford            2:30.90    2:29.71  
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)     1:56.67 (44.92)     2:29.71 (33.04)
 35 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights        2:33.49    2:29.97  
                  30.97     1:07.92 (36.95)     1:53.30 (45.38)     2:29.97 (36.67)
 36 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      2:23.57    2:30.10  
                  32.33     1:10.33 (38.00)     1:54.38 (44.05)     2:30.10 (35.72)
 37 De Jager, Artemisa        10 Stratford            2:31.13    2:30.42  
                  31.96     1:10.43 (38.47)     1:56.27 (45.84)     2:30.42 (34.15)
 38 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            2:29.46    2:30.80  
                  31.66     1:08.28 (36.62)     1:54.45 (46.17)     2:30.80 (36.35)
 39 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley      2:33.34    2:30.84  
                  30.70     1:10.33 (39.63)     1:55.11 (44.78)     2:30.84 (35.73)
 40 Oates, Gracie L           09 Steele               2:30.41    2:31.32  
                  32.15     1:08.91 (36.76)     1:57.78 (48.87)     2:31.32 (33.54)
 41 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      2:31.95    2:31.73  
                  30.28     1:09.02 (38.74)     1:56.31 (47.29)     2:31.73 (35.42)
 42 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley      2:20.17    2:31.87  
                  31.97     1:09.93 (37.96)     1:54.12 (44.19)     2:31.87 (37.75)
 43 Duma, Lillian E           12 Soca - Green         2:23.50    2:32.89  
                  32.87     1:13.85 (40.98)     1:55.85 (42.00)     2:32.89 (37.04)
 44 Cooper, Ashley            09 Stratford            2:32.86    2:33.28  
                  32.99     1:10.41 (37.42)     1:56.68 (46.27)     2:33.28 (36.60)
 45 Lewis, Jessica            11 Monterey             2:30.43    2:33.65  
                  33.21     1:15.68 (42.47)     1:58.61 (42.93)     2:33.65 (35.04)
 46 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             2:30.99    2:33.77  
                  32.70     1:12.14 (39.44)     1:56.23 (44.09)     2:33.77 (37.54)
 47 Tuttle, Kenidi            09 Coronado             2:32.61    2:34.12  
                  33.35     1:12.49 (39.14)     1:59.19 (46.70)     2:34.12 (34.93)
 48 Vigil, Kiki               10 Coronado             2:29.48    2:34.56  
                  32.66     1:11.29 (38.63)     1:57.65 (46.36)     2:34.56 (36.91)
 49 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             2:32.94    2:34.72  
                  32.37     1:11.29 (38.92)     2:00.03 (48.74)     2:34.72 (34.69)
 50 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   11 Steele               2:30.70    2:34.77  
                  32.19     1:10.60 (38.41)     1:58.57 (47.97)     2:34.77 (36.20)
 51 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley      2:32.38    2:35.84  
                  34.71     1:14.61 (39.90)     1:58.76 (44.15)     2:35.84 (37.08)
 52 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            2:21.20    2:36.08  
                  33.29     1:13.55 (40.26)     2:00.57 (47.02)     2:36.08 (35.51)
 53 Quirino, Mia              09 Lubbock              2:34.63    2:36.52  
                  34.22     1:13.78 (39.56)     2:01.84 (48.06)     2:36.52 (34.68)
 54 Faller, Aisha A           11 Madison              2:33.15    2:36.60  
                  32.79     1:12.23 (39.44)     2:00.24 (48.01)     2:36.60 (36.36)
 55 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                2:31.57    2:37.29  
                  31.25     1:10.92 (39.67)     1:58.09 (47.17)     2:37.29 (39.20)
 56 Silva, Savanna            11 Monterey             2:34.14    2:38.12  
                  35.53     1:18.23 (42.70)     2:04.28 (46.05)     2:38.12 (33.84)
 57 Cardin, Ashley            09 Stratford            2:34.01    2:38.26  
                  33.56     1:17.12 (43.56)     2:02.96 (45.84)     2:38.26 (35.30)
 58 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Steele               2:31.66    2:39.03  
                  34.32     1:14.64 (40.32)     2:02.14 (47.50)     2:39.03 (36.89)
 59 Carruth, Peyton           10 Lubbock              2:34.23    2:39.12  
                  34.02     1:13.81 (39.79)     2:03.23 (49.42)     2:39.12 (35.89)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        12 Round Rock           1:56.54    1:50.51   20  
                  24.04       51.51 (27.47)     1:23.35 (31.84)     1:50.51 (27.16)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:01.69    1:59.42   17  
                  25.84       56.29 (30.45)     1:30.52 (34.23)     1:59.42 (28.90)
  3 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            1:59.31    1:59.58   16  
                  25.41       57.00 (31.59)     1:31.05 (34.05)     1:59.58 (28.53)
  4 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              2:03.48    2:00.02   15  
                  25.67       55.89 (30.22)     1:31.87 (35.98)     2:00.02 (28.15)
  5 Cai, Kevin *              10 Reagan               2:04.93    2:01.74   14  
                  26.11       57.79 (31.68)     1:32.75 (34.96)     2:01.74 (28.99)
  6 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley      2:02.80    2:02.26   13  
                  25.78       55.18 (29.40)     1:32.50 (37.32)     2:02.26 (29.76)
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      2:02.82    2:02.90   12  
                  26.04       56.96 (30.92)     1:33.87 (36.91)     2:02.90 (29.03)
  8 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              2:07.02    2:05.77   11  
                  26.50       59.07 (32.57)     1:36.12 (37.05)     2:05.77 (29.65)
B - Final
  9 Medina, Angel G           11 Round Rock           2:07.98    2:04.97    9  
                  26.89       58.35 (31.46)     1:34.40 (36.05)     2:04.97 (30.57)
 10 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                2:09.93    2:06.10    7  
                  25.67       57.55 (31.88)     1:37.09 (39.54)     2:06.10 (29.01)
 11 Ellerbrook, Jacob         10 Lubbock              2:07.52    2:06.24    6  
                  28.02     1:01.36 (33.34)     1:36.46 (35.10)     2:06.24 (29.78)
 12 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan               2:09.48    2:06.31    5  
                  27.21     1:00.40 (33.19)     1:38.20 (37.80)     2:06.31 (28.11)
 13 Walter, Cam N             10 SOCA                 2:09.40    2:07.72    4  
                  27.32     1:01.58 (34.26)     1:37.76 (36.18)     2:07.72 (29.96)
 14 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:07.65    2:08.01    3  
                  28.23       59.38 (31.15)     1:36.17 (36.79)     2:08.01 (31.84)
 15 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            2:07.74    2:08.63    2  
                  26.93       59.09 (32.16)     1:36.62 (37.53)     2:08.63 (32.01)
 16 Barron, Caed              09 Lubbock              2:10.30    2:10.52    1  
                  27.81     1:01.28 (33.47)     1:40.26 (38.98)     2:10.52 (30.26)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        12 Round Rock           1:47.98    1:56.54  
                  25.36       55.07 (29.71)     1:28.05 (32.98)     1:56.54 (28.49)
  2 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford            1:55.77    1:59.31  
                  25.77       57.19 (31.42)     1:30.57 (33.38)     1:59.31 (28.74)
  3 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:01.60    2:01.69  
                  27.08       58.55 (31.47)     1:32.83 (34.28)     2:01.69 (28.86)
  4 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley      2:03.56    2:02.80  
                  26.55       56.61 (30.06)     1:34.05 (37.44)     2:02.80 (28.75)
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      1:58.22    2:02.82  
                  26.01       56.78 (30.77)     1:34.43 (37.65)     2:02.82 (28.39)
  6 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              2:03.50    2:03.48  
                  26.19       56.92 (30.73)     1:34.31 (37.39)     2:03.48 (29.17)
  7 Cai, Kevin *              10 Reagan               1:59.64    2:04.93  
                  27.13       59.95 (32.82)     1:35.72 (35.77)     2:04.93 (29.21)
  8 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              2:08.47    2:07.02  
                  27.43     1:01.73 (34.30)     1:37.88 (36.15)     2:07.02 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellerbrook, Jacob         10 Lubbock              2:09.88    2:07.52  
                  28.38     1:01.79 (33.41)     1:36.85 (35.06)     2:07.52 (30.67)
 10 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:08.08    2:07.65  
                  27.90       59.15 (31.25)     1:37.35 (38.20)     2:07.65 (30.30)
 11 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            1:59.47    2:07.74  
                  26.61       59.78 (33.17)     1:37.29 (37.51)     2:07.74 (30.45)
 12 Medina, Angel G           11 Round Rock           2:12.31    2:07.98  
                  27.84     1:00.99 (33.15)     1:37.44 (36.45)     2:07.98 (30.54)
 13 Walter, Cam N             10 SOCA                 2:06.80    2:09.40  
                  27.48     1:01.70 (34.22)     1:38.68 (36.98)     2:09.40 (30.72)
 14 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan               2:03.45    2:09.48  
                  27.50     1:01.37 (33.87)     1:40.44 (39.07)     2:09.48 (29.04)
 15 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                2:09.07    2:09.93  
                  25.95       57.65 (31.70)     1:40.11 (42.46)     2:09.93 (29.82)
 16 Barron, Caed              09 Lubbock              2:10.57    2:10.30  
                  28.06     1:01.74 (33.68)     1:40.03 (38.29)     2:10.30 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison              2:11.80    2:11.60  
                  27.17       59.97 (32.80)     1:40.15 (40.18)     2:11.60 (31.45)
 18 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            2:14.68    2:11.70  
                  28.45     1:01.02 (32.57)     1:42.56 (41.54)     2:11.70 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            2:14.05    2:13.50  
                  28.00     1:02.97 (34.97)     1:41.73 (38.76)     2:13.50 (31.77)
 20 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             2:11.54    2:13.59  
                  29.19     1:02.77 (33.58)     1:43.52 (40.75)     2:13.59 (30.07)
 21 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             2:14.25    2:13.62  
                  30.04     1:04.67 (34.63)     1:43.64 (38.97)     2:13.62 (29.98)
 22 Patterson, Ethan M        11 Round Rock           2:12.03    2:14.18  
                  28.36     1:02.26 (33.90)     1:41.52 (39.26)     2:14.18 (32.66)
 23 Zabriskie, Max            09 Lubbock              2:11.22    2:14.48  
                  28.46     1:04.06 (35.60)     1:43.67 (39.61)     2:14.48 (30.81)
 24 Moss, Lowell L            09 Stratford            2:12.43    2:15.51  
                  29.65     1:05.77 (36.12)     1:44.60 (38.83)     2:15.51 (30.91)
 25 Jackson, Trey             09 Coronado             2:14.97    2:15.65  
                  30.08     1:03.93 (33.85)     1:44.47 (40.54)     2:15.65 (31.18)
 26 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan               2:13.04    2:15.90  
                  27.30     1:04.52 (37.22)     1:43.80 (39.28)     2:15.90 (32.10)
 27 Stoklas, John T           09 Soca - Green         2:15.40    2:16.51  
                  28.81     1:05.35 (36.54)     1:45.57 (40.22)     2:16.51 (30.94)
 28 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               2:17.18    2:17.53  
                  29.41     1:05.39 (35.98)     1:46.49 (41.10)     2:17.53 (31.04)
 29 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       2:06.39    2:17.75  
                  28.13     1:03.79 (35.66)     1:45.76 (41.97)     2:17.75 (31.99)
 30 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights        2:11.27    2:19.06  
                  28.84     1:05.11 (36.27)     1:45.74 (40.63)     2:19.06 (33.32)
 31 Mark, Dutch R             11 SOCA                 2:14.43    2:20.36  
                  29.19     1:06.88 (37.69)     1:46.36 (39.48)     2:20.36 (34.00)
 32 Davenport, Ted E          11 Johnson              2:15.48    2:21.30  
                  30.35     1:07.89 (37.54)     1:47.68 (39.79)     2:21.30 (33.62)
 33 Barber, Tyler             10 Stratford            2:15.94    2:21.47  
                  31.58     1:08.07 (36.49)     1:51.05 (42.98)     2:21.47 (30.42)
 34 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley      2:13.17    2:22.18  
                  29.19     1:04.40 (35.21)     1:46.51 (42.11)     2:22.18 (35.67)
 -- Lee, Ryan                 11 Round Rock           2:15.58         DQ  
                  27.82     1:00.31 (32.49)     1:40.22 (39.91)          DQ (31.03)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCloud, Shaena           11 Lubbock                24.45      24.15   20  
  2 Marsh, Noelle L           11 Magnolia               24.49      24.23   17  
  3 O'Leary, Hannah K         09 Round Rock             25.43      24.81   16  
  4 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                25.18      24.96   15  
  5 Clem, Madelyn G           09 SOCA                   25.19      24.98   14  
  6 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                25.52      25.15   13  
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        25.63      25.16   11.5
  7 Layne, Cate H             11 Round Rock             25.32      25.16   11.5
B - Final
  9 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 25.76      25.32    9  
 10 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         25.85      25.40    7  
 11 Ortiz, Allison C          09 Stratford              25.94      25.56    6  
 12 Damas, Salina T           12 Magnolia               26.13      25.66    5  
 13 O'Dwyer, Christina        12 Round Rock             25.90      25.68    4  
 14 Shepherd, Adi J           12 Round Rock             25.83      25.69    3  
 15 Karl, Tina R              12 SOCA                   25.96      25.95    2  
 16 Tice, Sierra B            10 Magnolia               26.04      25.96    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCloud, Shaena           11 Lubbock                24.44      24.45  
  2 Marsh, Noelle L           11 Magnolia               23.68      24.49  
  3 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                24.75      25.18  
  4 Clem, Madelyn G           09 SOCA                   24.82      25.19  
  5 Layne, Cate H             11 Round Rock             25.94      25.32  
  6 O'Leary, Hannah K         09 Round Rock             25.35      25.43  
  7 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                24.70      25.52  
  8 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        25.22      25.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 25.16      25.76  
 10 Shepherd, Adi J           12 Round Rock             25.73      25.83  
 11 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         25.05      25.85  
 12 O'Dwyer, Christina        12 Round Rock             25.37      25.90  
 13 Ortiz, Allison C          09 Stratford              25.86      25.94  
 14 Karl, Tina R              12 SOCA                   25.80      25.96  
 15 Tice, Sierra B            10 Magnolia               26.74      26.04  
 16 Damas, Salina T           12 Magnolia               25.75      26.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurowski, Kendal R        09 Round Rock             25.91      26.14  
 18 Portwood, Abby L          12 Magnolia               25.74      26.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heck, Ryley               11 SOCA                   26.10      26.32  
 20 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 25.27      26.47  
 21 Ross, Kacey               11 SOCA                   26.10      26.53  
 22 Waiwaiole, Edie M         10 Round Rock             25.87      26.55  
 23 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson                25.60      26.60  
 24 Sturm, Maggie E           11 Smithson Valley        25.70      26.75  
 25 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 26.36      26.77  
 26 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         25.30      26.85  
 27 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford              26.30      26.86  
 28 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               25.73      26.88  
 29 Zhuri, Ariana             10 Stratford              27.07      27.07  
 29 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights          25.93      27.07  
 31 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         26.48      27.10  
 32 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights          25.88      27.24  
 33 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                26.29      27.38  
 34 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur              26.87      27.42  
 35 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        26.37      27.45  
 36 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan                 26.53      27.48  
 37 Stern, Grace              10 Stratford              27.00      27.57  
 38 Sampson, Nickaylah J      12 Steele                 26.83      27.62  
 39 Jeter, Lana G             12 Soca - Green           26.40      27.72  
 40 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill              26.33      27.76  
 41 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights          26.34      27.78  
 42 Young, Maia G             11 Alamo Heights          26.92      27.87  
 43 Hatcher, Emily A          10 Soca - Green           26.82      27.88  
 44 Wilkes, Malia             12 Lubbock                27.04      28.09  
 45 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  27.01      28.21  
 46 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers         26.23      28.23  
 47 Langoe, Astrid T          12 Soca - Green           26.90      28.32  
 48 Heil, Evelyn              11 Soca - Green           27.00      28.36  
 49 Schneider, Ashlyn M       11 Soca - Green           27.10      28.53  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        22.17      21.58   20  
  2 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              21.90      21.59   17  
  3 Kietzman, Michael J       11 SOCA                   22.08      21.65   16  
  4 Perham, Ryan D            12 SOCA                   21.94      21.72   15  
  5 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        22.06      21.74   14  
  6 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                21.96      21.93   13  
  7 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 21.88      22.18   12  
  8 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 22.29      22.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Vujosevic, Marko S        12 Round Rock             22.42      22.02    9  
 10 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  22.65      22.05    7  
 11 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              23.01      22.50    6  
 12 Vigil, Nathan             11 Coronado               23.00      22.60    5  
 13 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              22.75      22.63    4  
 14 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        22.66      22.68    3  
 15 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        23.04      22.76    2  
 16 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley        22.96      23.32    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 21.76      21.88  
                  21.88           21.88 ( )                                        
  2 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              21.34      21.90  
  3 Perham, Ryan D            12 SOCA                   21.30      21.94  
  4 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                21.68      21.96  
  5 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        21.85      22.06  
  6 Kietzman, Michael J       11 SOCA                   21.70      22.08  
  7 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        21.25      22.17  
                  22.17           22.17 ( )                                        
  8 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 21.99      22.29  
                  22.29           22.29 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vujosevic, Marko S        12 Round Rock             21.60      22.42  
                  22.42           22.42 ( )                                        
 10 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  21.85      22.65  
 11 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        22.14      22.66  
 12 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              22.01      22.75  
 13 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley        23.04      22.96  
 14 Vigil, Nathan             11 Coronado               23.01      23.00  
 15 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              22.28      23.01  
                  23.01           23.01 ( )                                        
 16 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        22.70      23.04  
                  23.04           23.04 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               22.30      23.07  
 18 Wu, Ethan G               12 Round Rock             22.92      23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swafford, Nicholas X      11 SOCA                   23.13      23.20  
                  23.20           23.20 ( )                                        
 20 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              24.41      23.22  
 21 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 23.37      23.33  
 22 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          22.54      23.39  
 23 Micek, Adam C             12 Round Rock             22.95      23.42  
                  23.42           23.42 ( )                                        
 24 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                23.37      23.50  
 25 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley        24.85      23.61  
 26 Marpa, Chris              12 Lubbock                23.44      23.66  
                  23.66           23.66 ( )                                        
 27 Mouton, McKinley S        11 Magnolia               23.19      23.67  
 28 Eaton, Jonas M            10 Round Rock             23.24      23.72  
                  23.72           23.72 ( )                                        
 29 McKibben, William         12 Lubbock                24.31      23.94  
 30 Beach, Gavin              10 Stratford              24.39      24.09  
 31 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis               23.87      24.10  
 31 Brennan, Jack             11 Stratford              23.83      24.10  
 33 Medina, Angel G           11 Round Rock             24.28      24.14  
 34 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan                 24.23      24.15  
 35 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele                 24.55      24.30  
 36 Maese, Jaden R            09 Madison                24.57      24.33  
 37 Casey, Tyler T            11 SOCA                   23.90      24.34  
 38 Collins, Kelly W          12 Alamo Heights          22.90      24.39  
 39 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                  24.84      24.46  
 40 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson                24.89      24.48  
 41 Williams, Charlie         11 Stratford              24.73      24.49  
 42 Vignapiano, Jamie J       11 Smithson Valley        24.58      24.56  
 43 Campbell, Ian S           11 Round Rock             23.13      24.60  
 44 Stevenson, Conner L       11 Smithson Valley        24.73      24.61  
 45 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              24.69      24.64  
 45 Green, Dylan              09 Monterey               24.58      24.64  
 47 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill              24.48      24.71  
 48 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan                 24.51      24.73  
 49 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               24.28      24.75  
 50 Bergstrom, Mac M          10 Churchill              24.47      24.77  
 51 Turner, William T         11 Johnson                24.30      24.81  
 52 Montalvo, Ayden V         09 Madison                24.07      24.89  
 53 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson                24.56      24.98  
 54 Peter, Kyle R             09 Smithson Valley        24.23      25.04  
 55 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               24.88      25.05  
 55 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         24.19      25.05  
 57 Scott, Nathan D           10 Magnolia               24.78      25.06  
 58 Alvarez, Kazumi L         09 Soca - Green           24.70      25.20  
 59 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  24.32      25.21  
 60 Askounis, Andrew          12 Stratford              23.98      25.24  
 61 Leasure, Ashton P         10 Smithson Valley        24.69      25.27  
 62 Hernandez, Samuel         11 Soca - Green           24.60      25.38  
 63 Spalding, Sam             11 Lubbock                24.81      25.56  
 64 Dart-Soto, Sebastian      11 Soca - Green           24.70      25.87  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Props, Payton             12 Lubbock               202.30     449.45   20  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson               195.45     421.40   17  
  3 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                175.45     362.20   16  
  4 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis              166.85     354.95   15  
  5 Joiner, Sydney E             Churchill             146.45     339.10   14  
  6 Britt, Alyssa J              Lubbock               160.15     333.35   13  
  7 Hernandez, Mia M          11 Johnson               147.05     320.75   12  
  8 Patrick, Kendra              Brandeis              126.55     294.60   11  
  9 Spiers, Charlize          10 Stratford             135.35     278.10    9  
 10 Palacios, Andrea             Reagan                 93.05     257.10    7  
 11 Oorlog, Ella                 Brandeis              122.00     254.85    6  
 12 Heinrich, Alexana         11 Lubbock               126.25     253.40    5  
 13 Cornell, Vivianne         11 Stratford             106.05     229.15    4  
 14 Murphy, Erin                 Clark                  90.20     222.80    3  
 15 Hollins, Maya                LUCO                  108.05     214.70    2  
 16 Jackson, Gia                 Estacado               85.50     154.45    1  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Props, Payton             12 Lubbock                   NP     202.30  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson                   NP     195.45  
  3 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                    NP     175.45  
  4 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis                  NP     166.85  
  5 Britt, Alyssa J              Lubbock                   NP     160.15  
  6 Hernandez, Mia M          11 Johnson                   NP     147.05  
  7 Joiner, Sydney E             Churchill                 NP     146.45  
  8 Spiers, Charlize          10 Stratford                 NP     135.35  
  9 Patrick, Kendra              Brandeis                  NP     126.55  
 10 Heinrich, Alexana         11 Lubbock                   NP     126.25  
 11 Oorlog, Ella                 Brandeis                  NP     122.00  
 12 Hollins, Maya                LUCO                      NP     108.05  
 13 Cornell, Vivianne         11 Stratford                 NP     106.05  
 14 Palacios, Andrea             Reagan                    NP      93.05  
 15 Murphy, Erin                 Clark                     NP      90.20  
 16 Jackson, Gia                 Estacado                  NP      85.50  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill             205.75     463.45   20  
  2 Mateos-Salles, Marcel        Reagan                202.65     458.20   17  
  3 Hensley, Rhett               LUCO                  197.90     454.25   16  
  4 Wester, Eván S               Brandeis              161.25     383.75   15  
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                 173.60     369.45   14  
  6 Ragnar, Jett                 LEE                   160.30     344.60   13  
  7 Jimenez, Adrian           10 Monterey              173.70     330.70   12  
  8 Chisholm, John A             MacArthur             137.85     314.10   11  
  9 Robinson, Cody               Smithson Valley       141.10     309.45    9  
 10 Villarreal, Kyler         10 Lubbock               145.40     294.90    7  
 11 Gage, Ryan                09 Monterey              131.60     270.55    6  
 12 Presses, Corbin              Brandeis              126.85     260.30    5  
 13 Howell, Robbie               Stratford             118.00     245.65    4  
 14 Pickens, James J          11 Clark                 108.90     236.25    3  
 15 Mallory, Dante            11 Lubbock                83.10     210.30    2  
 16 Hemarga, Clarence            Round Rock             83.85     195.30    1  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill                 NP     205.75  
  2 Mateos-Salles, Marcel        Reagan                    NP     202.65  
  3 Hensley, Rhett               LUCO                      NP     197.90  
  4 Jimenez, Adrian           10 Monterey                  NP     173.70  
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                     NP     173.60  
  6 Wester, Eván S               Brandeis                  NP     161.25  
  7 Ragnar, Jett                 LEE                       NP     160.30  
  8 Jones, Sam                11 Stratford                 NP     152.80  
  9 Villarreal, Kyler         10 Lubbock                   NP     145.40  
 10 Robinson, Cody               Smithson Valley           NP     141.10  
 11 Chisholm, John A             MacArthur                 NP     137.85  
 12 Gage, Ryan                09 Monterey                  NP     131.60  
 13 Presses, Corbin              Brandeis                  NP     126.85  
 14 Howell, Robbie               Stratford                 NP     118.00  
 15 Pickens, James J          11 Clark                     NP     108.90  
 16 Hemarga, Clarence            Round Rock                NP      83.85  
 17 Mallory, Dante            11 Lubbock                   NP      83.10  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zenick, Kit Kat B         12 SOCA                   56.36      55.35   20  
                  25.68       55.35 (29.67)                                        
  2 McCloud, Shaena           11 Lubbock                58.16      57.75   17  
                  26.87       57.75 (30.88)                                        
  3 Dieckert, Audrey N        12 Round Rock             59.22      58.53   16  
                  27.31       58.53 (31.22)                                        
  4 Turner, Kailey            11 Magnolia               59.61      58.85   15  
                  28.32       58.85 (30.53)                                        
  5 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              1:00.73      59.04   14  
                  27.65       59.04 (31.39)                                        
  6 Gettys, Emma A            09 Round Rock             59.61      59.17   13  
                  27.98       59.17 (31.19)                                        
  7 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights        1:00.32    1:00.91   12  
                  27.96     1:00.91 (32.95)                                        
  8 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                1:00.73    1:01.24   11  
                  29.18     1:01.24 (32.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                1:02.09      58.87    9  
                  27.73       58.87 (31.14)                                        
 10 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan               1:00.78      59.83    7  
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)                                        
 11 Yin, Karen                11 Round Rock           1:01.04      59.98    6  
                  28.39       59.98 (31.59)                                        
 12 Gonder, Olivia R          12 Magnolia             1:01.05    1:00.38    5  
                  28.00     1:00.38 (32.38)                                        
 13 Cormack, Dylin A          09 SOCA                 1:02.05    1:00.52    4  
                  28.23     1:00.52 (32.29)                                        
 14 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      1:01.67    1:00.80    3  
                  27.86     1:00.80 (32.94)                                        
 15 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      1:02.51    1:02.53    2  
                  29.30     1:02.53 (33.23)                                        
 16 Chocholek, Morgan T       11 SOCA                 1:03.37    1:03.45    1  
                  29.46     1:03.45 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zenick, Kit Kat B         12 SOCA                   55.80      56.36  
                  26.08       56.36 (30.28)                                        
  2 McCloud, Shaena           11 Lubbock                57.99      58.16  
                  27.45       58.16 (30.71)                                        
  3 Dieckert, Audrey N        12 Round Rock             56.67      59.22  
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
  4 Gettys, Emma A            09 Round Rock           1:00.33      59.61  
                  28.15       59.61 (31.46)                                        
  4 Turner, Kailey            11 Magnolia               57.87      59.61  
                  28.84       59.61 (30.77)                                        
  6 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          57.07    1:00.32  
                  28.20     1:00.32 (32.12)                                        
  7 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                1:01.22    1:00.73  
                  28.93     1:00.73 (31.80)                                        
  7 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                57.28    1:00.73  
                  28.08     1:00.73 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 58.23    1:00.78  
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)                                        
 10 Yin, Karen                11 Round Rock           1:00.23    1:01.04  
                  28.32     1:01.04 (32.72)                                        
 11 Gonder, Olivia R          12 Magnolia               58.16    1:01.05  
                  28.23     1:01.05 (32.82)                                        
 12 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      1:03.58    1:01.67  
                  28.11     1:01.67 (33.56)                                        
 13 Cormack, Dylin A          09 SOCA                 1:00.70    1:02.05  
                  28.91     1:02.05 (33.14)                                        
 14 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  59.47    1:02.09  
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)                                        
 15 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      1:02.31    1:02.51  
                  29.28     1:02.51 (33.23)                                        
 16 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights          59.80    1:02.75  
                  29.49     1:02.75 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chocholek, Morgan T       11 SOCA                 1:02.20    1:03.37  
                  29.49     1:03.37 (33.88)                                        
 18 Heldenbrand, Hailey R     09 SOCA                 1:00.90    1:03.58  
                  29.94     1:03.58 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.00    1:04.21  
                  29.80     1:04.21 (34.41)                                        
 20 Portwood, Abby L          12 Magnolia             1:00.80    1:04.28  
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)                                        
 21 Wess, Nalani M            11 Round Rock           1:03.88    1:04.38  
                  30.33     1:04.38 (34.05)                                        
 22 Tice, Sierra B            10 Magnolia             1:03.23    1:04.49  
                  30.22     1:04.49 (34.27)                                        
 23 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               57.80    1:04.96  
                  29.83     1:04.96 (35.13)                                        
 24 Hatcher, Emily A          10 Soca - Green         1:03.60    1:04.97  
                  30.56     1:04.97 (34.41)                                        
 25 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      1:04.10    1:05.15  
                  30.16     1:05.15 (34.99)                                        
 26 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               1:02.62    1:05.46  
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)                                        
 27 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              1:05.24    1:06.36  
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)                                        
 28 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      1:03.72    1:06.42  
                  30.98     1:06.42 (35.44)                                        
 29 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:02.09    1:06.64  
                  30.55     1:06.64 (36.09)                                        
 30 Tummino, Ava              10 Stratford            1:05.32    1:07.45  
                  31.87     1:07.45 (35.58)                                        
 31 Baek, Katie G             10 Soca - Green         1:05.30    1:08.01  
                  31.42     1:08.01 (36.59)                                        
 32 Barron, Emmy              11 Lubbock              1:05.35    1:08.54  
                  31.44     1:08.54 (37.10)                                        
 33 Cardin, Ashley            09 Stratford            1:04.99    1:10.24  
                  32.72     1:10.24 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              52.56      52.21   20  
                  24.55       52.21 (27.66)                                        
  2 Haig, Adam B              12 Round Rock             53.57      52.28   17  
                  24.46       52.28 (27.82)                                        
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        53.69      52.77   16  
                  24.11       52.77 (28.66)                                        
  4 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          52.98      53.26   15  
                  24.95       53.26 (28.31)                                        
  5 Olstad, Tristan V         12 Round Rock             54.12      53.44   14  
                  24.93       53.44 (28.51)                                        
  6 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 54.33      53.50   13  
                  24.52       53.50 (28.98)                                        
  7 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford              54.77      54.68   12  
                  25.95       54.68 (28.73)                                        
  8 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              54.81      55.10   11  
                  26.19       55.10 (28.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pogue, Jackson W          11 SOCA                   54.93      54.73    9  
                  25.44       54.73 (29.29)                                        
 10 Balint, Christian K       11 SOCA                   54.96      55.37    7  
                  25.62       55.37 (29.75)                                        
 11 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        57.39      55.62    6  
                  26.35       55.62 (29.27)                                        
 12 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          57.89      55.79    5  
                  25.26       55.79 (30.53)                                        
 13 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                55.99      55.95    4  
                  26.33       55.95 (29.62)                                        
 14 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison                57.81      56.90    2.5
                  26.44       56.90 (30.46)                                        
 14 Thomas, Garth             10 Lubbock                56.88      56.90    2.5
                  26.54       56.90 (30.36)                                        
 16 Moser, Zach R             11 Round Rock             56.04      57.33    1  
                  26.40       57.33 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              50.80      52.56  
                  25.01       52.56 (27.55)                                        
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          50.44      52.98  
                  24.77       52.98 (28.21)                                        
  3 Haig, Adam B              12 Round Rock             51.13      53.57  
                  25.40       53.57 (28.17)                                        
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        51.80      53.69  
                  24.38       53.69 (29.31)                                        
  5 Olstad, Tristan V         12 Round Rock             52.68      54.12  
                  25.42       54.12 (28.70)                                        
  6 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 52.86      54.33  
                  25.50       54.33 (28.83)                                        
  7 Reed, Luke E              12 Stratford              55.57      54.77  
                  26.06       54.77 (28.71)                                        
  8 Genez, Henry              12 Stratford              51.32      54.81  
                  26.19       54.81 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  50.67      54.85  
                  25.73       54.85 (29.12)                                        
 10 Pogue, Jackson W          11 SOCA                   54.20      54.93  
                  25.27       54.93 (29.66)                                        
 11 Balint, Christian K       11 SOCA                   53.90      54.96  
                  25.86       54.96 (29.10)                                        
 12 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 53.68      55.90  
                  26.32       55.90 (29.58)                                        
 13 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                55.55      55.99  
                  26.32       55.99 (29.67)                                        
 14 Moser, Zach R             11 Round Rock             55.55      56.04  
                  26.41       56.04 (29.63)                                        
 15 Thomas, Garth             10 Lubbock                56.88      56.88  
                  26.47       56.88 (30.41)                                        
 16 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        56.53      57.39  
                  26.05       57.39 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison                56.93      57.81  
                  26.57       57.81 (31.24)                                        
 18 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               56.28      57.82  
                  27.23       57.82 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          53.59      57.89  
                  26.65       57.89 (31.24)                                        
 20 Wood, Zachary K           10 Round Rock             57.20      59.35  
                  27.30       59.35 (32.05)                                        
 21 Wenger, Luke A            11 SOCA                   56.90      59.52  
                  27.68       59.52 (31.84)                                        
 22 Glover, Callum            10 Stratford              58.50      59.55  
                  27.67       59.55 (31.88)                                        
 23 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill              58.76      59.61  
                  27.99       59.61 (31.62)                                        
 24 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                  58.24      59.65  
                  27.90       59.65 (31.75)                                        
 25 Paone, Dominic M          12 Lubbock                58.71    1:00.17  
                  27.71     1:00.17 (32.46)                                        
 26 Wenger, Adam S            09 SOCA                   58.60    1:01.72  
                  28.83     1:01.72 (32.89)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         56.68    1:02.22  
                  27.97     1:02.22 (34.25)                                        
 28 Spielvogel, Ryan N        12 Soca - Green           58.49    1:06.43  
                  29.94     1:06.43 (36.49)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                52.55      51.95   20  
                  24.78       51.95 (27.17)                                        
  2 Marsh, Noelle L           11 Magnolia               53.82      52.25   17  
                  25.12       52.25 (27.13)                                        
  3 O'Leary, Hannah K         09 Round Rock             53.82      53.16   16  
                  25.85       53.16 (27.31)                                        
  4 Mills, Ryan W             09 Round Rock             53.95      53.30   15  
                  25.97       53.30 (27.33)                                        
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 54.91      53.37   14  
                  25.40       53.37 (27.97)                                        
  6 Clem, Madelyn G           09 SOCA                   54.97      54.28   13  
                  26.22       54.28 (28.06)                                        
  7 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                55.22      54.97   12  
                  26.23       54.97 (28.74)                                        
  8 Zettle, Ashley E          12 SOCA                   55.41      55.26   11  
                  26.94       55.26 (28.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Amacher, Brynn M          12 Round Rock             55.46      54.29    9  
                  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
 10 Brady, Emma               10 Lubbock                55.82      54.93    7  
                  26.14       54.93 (28.79)                                        
 11 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         56.23      55.04    6  
                  26.44       55.04 (28.60)                                        
 12 Shepherd, Adi J           12 Round Rock             56.23      55.99    5  
                  26.91       55.99 (29.08)                                        
 13 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        56.02      56.00    4  
                  26.72       56.00 (29.28)                                        
 14 O'Dwyer, Christina        12 Round Rock             56.29      56.48    3  
                  27.47       56.48 (29.01)                                        
 15 Ross, Kacey               11 SOCA                   56.99      56.59    2  
                  27.18       56.59 (29.41)                                        
 16 Karl, Tina R              12 SOCA                   56.51      56.70    1  
                  27.14       56.70 (29.56)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                51.03      52.55  
                  25.15       52.55 (27.40)                                        
  2 Marsh, Noelle L           11 Magnolia               51.78      53.82  
                  25.64       53.82 (28.18)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         09 Round Rock             54.99      53.82  
                  26.37       53.82 (27.45)                                        
  4 Mills, Ryan W             09 Round Rock             53.75      53.95  
                  26.17       53.95 (27.78)                                        
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 53.06      54.91  
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)                                        
  6 Clem, Madelyn G           09 SOCA                   54.50      54.97  
                  26.44       54.97 (28.53)                                        
  7 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                54.08      55.22  
                  26.57       55.22 (28.65)                                        
  8 Zettle, Ashley E          12 SOCA                   54.80      55.41  
                  27.22       55.41 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amacher, Brynn M          12 Round Rock             54.82      55.46  
                  26.83       55.46 (28.63)                                        
 10 Brady, Emma               10 Lubbock                55.31      55.82  
                  26.70       55.82 (29.12)                                        
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        55.30      56.02  
                  26.88       56.02 (29.14)                                        
 12 Shepherd, Adi J           12 Round Rock             55.56      56.23  
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)                                        
 12 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         54.23      56.23  
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)                                        
 14 O'Dwyer, Christina        12 Round Rock             55.70      56.29  
                  26.97       56.29 (29.32)                                        
 15 Karl, Tina R              12 SOCA                   56.60      56.51  
                  27.25       56.51 (29.26)                                        
 16 Ross, Kacey               11 SOCA                   55.90      56.99  
                  27.38       56.99 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson                55.66      57.11  
                  27.58       57.11 (29.53)                                        
 18 Damas, Salina T           12 Magnolia               55.31      57.57  
                  27.96       57.57 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Adrienne T        10 Round Rock             56.28      57.60  
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Allison C          09 Stratford              57.54      57.90  
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
 21 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               55.52      57.99  
 22 Heck, Ryley               11 SOCA                   58.60      58.43  
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)                                        
 23 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill              59.49      58.69  
                  27.93       58.69 (30.76)                                        
 24 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur              56.70      58.71  
                  28.30       58.71 (30.41)                                        
 25 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 55.98      58.98  
 26 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan                 58.85      59.02  
                  28.67       59.02 (30.35)                                        
 27 Smith, Hollie             09 Coronado               56.50      59.20  
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)                                        
 28 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis               59.59      59.26  
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)                                        
 29 Martinez, Erika L         09 Soca - Green           58.70      59.74  
                  29.18       59.74 (30.56)                                        
 30 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan                 55.92      59.85  
                  28.17       59.85 (31.68)                                        
 31 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis               56.12      59.99  
                  28.68       59.99 (31.31)                                        
 32 Stern, Grace              10 Stratford              58.67    1:00.15  
                  28.99     1:00.15 (31.16)                                        
 33 Easton, Leah              11 Stratford              59.22    1:00.72  
                  29.20     1:00.72 (31.52)                                        
 34 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         56.14    1:00.85  
 35 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                58.44    1:00.91  
                  29.29     1:00.91 (31.62)                                        
 36 Jeter, Lana G             12 Soca - Green           57.90    1:01.00  
                  29.17     1:01.00 (31.83)                                        
 37 Faller, Aisha A           11 Madison                59.99    1:01.03  
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)                                        
 38 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   11 Steele                 59.71    1:01.10  
                  29.46     1:01.10 (31.64)                                        
 39 Zhuri, Ariana             10 Stratford              59.38    1:01.16  
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)                                        
 40 Langoe, Astrid T          12 Soca - Green           59.20    1:01.33  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 41 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur              58.47    1:01.60  
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)                                        
 42 Sturm, Maggie E           11 Smithson Valley        57.80    1:01.90  
                  29.97     1:01.90 (31.93)                                        
 43 Sampson, Nickaylah J      12 Steele                 59.63    1:01.91  
                  28.96     1:01.91 (32.95)                                        
 44 Dukes, Katharine L        09 Soca - Green           59.70    1:03.75  
                  30.36     1:03.75 (33.39)                                        
 -- Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford              58.64         DQ  
                  28.45          DQ (30.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              47.65      47.17   20  
                  22.64       47.17 (24.53)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          48.53      47.65   17  
                  22.77       47.65 (24.88)                                        
  3 Perham, Ryan D            12 SOCA                   49.74      48.19   16  
                  22.98       48.19 (25.21)                                        
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               50.75      49.17   15  
                  23.61       49.17 (25.56)                                        
  5 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        50.66      49.73   13.5
                  23.51       49.73 (26.22)                                        
  5 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 49.66      49.73   13.5
                  24.03       49.73 (25.70)                                        
  7 Kietzman, Michael J       11 SOCA                   49.35      49.86   12  
                  23.53       49.86 (26.33)                                        
  8 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                50.15      51.06   11  
                  23.78       51.06 (27.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Swafford, Nicholas X      11 SOCA                   51.32      50.24    9  
                  23.62       50.24 (26.62)                                        
 10 Marpa, Chris              12 Lubbock                51.56      50.74    7  
                  24.09       50.74 (26.65)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                51.63      51.75    6  
                  24.94       51.75 (26.81)                                        
 12 Micek, Adam C             12 Round Rock             52.00      51.89    5  
                  24.05       51.89 (27.84)                                        
 13 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 51.89      51.93    4  
                  24.70       51.93 (27.23)                                        
 14 Eaton, Jonas M            10 Round Rock             52.28      51.96    3  
                  24.55       51.96 (27.41)                                        
 15 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan                 52.31      52.47    2  
                  24.95       52.47 (27.52)                                        
 -- Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                52.23         DQ  
                  24.23          DQ (28.15)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              46.27      47.65  
                  22.93       47.65 (24.72)                                        
  2 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          48.00      48.53  
                  23.42       48.53 (25.11)                                        
  3 Kietzman, Michael J       11 SOCA                   48.51      49.35  
                  24.08       49.35 (25.27)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 48.71      49.66  
                  23.85       49.66 (25.81)                                        
  5 Perham, Ryan D            12 SOCA                   47.72      49.74  
                  23.88       49.74 (25.86)                                        
  6 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                51.26      50.15  
                  24.01       50.15 (26.14)                                        
  7 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        50.71      50.66  
                  23.88       50.66 (26.78)                                        
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               48.20      50.75  
                  24.42       50.75 (26.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swafford, Nicholas X      11 SOCA                   50.50      51.32  
                  24.42       51.32 (26.90)                                        
 10 Marpa, Chris              12 Lubbock                51.66      51.56  
                  24.39       51.56 (27.17)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                50.02      51.63  
                  24.97       51.63 (26.66)                                        
 12 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 52.26      51.89  
                  24.67       51.89 (27.22)                                        
 13 Micek, Adam C             12 Round Rock             51.58      52.00  
                  24.23       52.00 (27.77)                                        
 14 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                49.15      52.23  
                  25.21       52.23 (27.02)                                        
 15 Eaton, Jonas M            10 Round Rock             50.94      52.28  
                  24.59       52.28 (27.69)                                        
 16 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan                 52.29      52.31  
                  25.07       52.31 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raike, Bailey B           12 Alamo Heights          52.35      52.49  
                  25.20       52.49 (27.29)                                        
 18 McKibben, William         12 Lubbock                51.73      52.66  
                  25.08       52.66 (27.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collins, Kelly W          12 Alamo Heights          50.59      52.97  
                  25.15       52.97 (27.82)                                        
 20 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  52.10      53.52  
                  25.72       53.52 (27.80)                                        
 21 Campbell, Spencer C       12 Round Rock             50.52      53.78  
                  25.48       53.78 (28.30)                                        
 22 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 51.97      54.15  
                  25.85       54.15 (28.30)                                        
 23 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              51.11      54.34  
                  26.04       54.34 (28.30)                                        
 24 Fergus, Jack P            11 Soca - Green           52.20      55.43  
                  26.29       55.43 (29.14)                                        
 25 Askounis, Andrew          12 Stratford              52.22      57.66  
                  27.01       57.66 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele               5:08.27    5:00.87   20  
                  27.29       56.91 (29.62)     1:27.14 (30.23)     1:58.00 (30.86)
        2:28.59 (30.59)     2:59.52 (30.93)     3:30.18 (30.66)     4:00.66 (30.48)
        4:31.16 (30.50)     5:00.87 (29.71)                                        
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               5:04.91    5:04.29   17  
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.25)     1:57.94 (30.67)
        2:28.57 (30.63)     2:59.67 (31.10)     3:30.68 (31.01)     4:01.49 (30.81)
        4:33.15 (31.66)     5:04.29 (31.14)                                        
  3 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               5:06.38    5:07.02   16  
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)     1:28.86 (30.74)     1:59.65 (30.79)
        2:30.45 (30.80)     3:01.72 (31.27)     3:33.13 (31.41)     4:04.64 (31.51)
        4:36.16 (31.52)     5:07.02 (30.86)                                        
  4 Gettys, Emma A            09 Round Rock           5:05.96    5:10.99   15  
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:28.49 (31.15)     1:59.70 (31.21)
        2:31.25 (31.55)     3:02.77 (31.52)     3:34.57 (31.80)     4:06.68 (32.11)
        4:39.27 (32.59)     5:10.99 (31.72)                                        
  5 Heintz, Kate K            09 SOCA                 5:19.63    5:16.60   14  
                  28.36       59.01 (30.65)     1:30.53 (31.52)     2:02.79 (32.26)
        2:35.35 (32.56)     3:08.11 (32.76)     3:40.90 (32.79)     4:13.65 (32.75)
        4:45.71 (32.06)     5:16.60 (30.89)                                        
  6 Culberson, Claire         09 Magnolia             5:22.66    5:17.02   13  
                  27.60       58.13 (30.53)     1:30.23 (32.10)     2:02.55 (32.32)
        2:34.97 (32.42)     3:07.75 (32.78)     3:40.34 (32.59)     4:13.26 (32.92)
        4:45.56 (32.30)     5:17.02 (31.46)                                        
  7 Woods, Isabella G         10 SOCA                 5:23.76    5:24.89   12  
                  28.94     1:01.05 (32.11)     1:34.11 (33.06)     2:06.67 (32.56)
        2:39.01 (32.34)     3:11.89 (32.88)     3:44.86 (32.97)     4:18.44 (33.58)
        4:51.85 (33.41)     5:24.89 (33.04)                                        
  8 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   10 Round Rock           5:21.94    5:30.90   11  
                  28.79     1:00.71 (31.92)     1:33.94 (33.23)     2:07.63 (33.69)
        2:41.53 (33.90)     3:15.32 (33.79)     3:49.58 (34.26)     4:23.58 (34.00)
        4:57.41 (33.83)     5:30.90 (33.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Suttles, Kendal           09 Coronado             5:32.42    5:27.23    9  
                  29.12     1:01.04 (31.92)     1:33.78 (32.74)     2:06.86 (33.08)
        2:40.26 (33.40)     3:14.04 (33.78)     3:47.79 (33.75)     4:21.30 (33.51)
        4:54.50 (33.20)     5:27.23 (32.73)                                        
 10 Collins, Cassandra A      09 Soca - Green         5:29.85    5:28.41    7  
                  30.33     1:03.47 (33.14)     1:36.95 (33.48)     2:10.40 (33.45)
        2:43.85 (33.45)     3:17.28 (33.43)     3:50.47 (33.19)     4:23.84 (33.37)
        4:56.75 (32.91)     5:28.41 (31.66)                                        
 11 Byars, Laura              11 Lubbock              5:37.84    5:28.67    6  
                  29.43     1:01.67 (32.24)     1:35.12 (33.45)     2:08.74 (33.62)
        2:43.03 (34.29)     3:16.84 (33.81)     3:50.63 (33.79)     4:24.17 (33.54)
        4:57.18 (33.01)     5:28.67 (31.49)                                        
 12 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      5:33.01    5:29.98    5  
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)     1:33.76 (33.81)     2:07.94 (34.18)
        2:42.04 (34.10)     3:15.92 (33.88)     3:49.99 (34.07)     4:24.17 (34.18)
        4:57.97 (33.80)     5:29.98 (32.01)                                        
 13 Zolper, Anna D            11 Round Rock           5:34.98    5:33.21    4  
                  28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)     1:35.52 (33.85)     2:09.85 (34.33)
        2:43.97 (34.12)     3:18.27 (34.30)     3:53.14 (34.87)     4:27.20 (34.06)
        5:00.89 (33.69)     5:33.21 (32.32)                                        
 14 Cundiff, Emily S          11 SOCA                 5:31.99    5:34.05    3  
                  29.75     1:02.80 (33.05)     1:36.54 (33.74)     2:10.77 (34.23)
        2:44.40 (33.63)     3:18.65 (34.25)     3:52.55 (33.90)     4:26.66 (34.11)
        5:00.99 (34.33)     5:34.05 (33.06)                                        
 15 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              5:36.69    5:35.78    2  
                  30.34     1:03.43 (33.09)     1:37.37 (33.94)     2:11.52 (34.15)
        2:45.80 (34.28)     3:19.94 (34.14)     3:54.15 (34.21)     4:28.30 (34.15)
        5:02.25 (33.95)     5:35.78 (33.53)                                        
 16 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights        5:33.18    5:35.81    1  
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:36.57 (34.35)     2:11.18 (34.61)
        2:45.72 (34.54)     3:19.91 (34.19)     3:54.37 (34.46)     4:29.12 (34.75)
        5:03.20 (34.08)     5:35.81 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               4:59.53    5:04.91  
                  27.61       57.96 (30.35)     1:28.83 (30.87)     1:59.44 (30.61)
        2:30.53 (31.09)     3:01.41 (30.88)     3:32.91 (31.50)     4:03.93 (31.02)
        4:34.86 (30.93)     5:04.91 (30.05)                                        
  2 Gettys, Emma A            09 Round Rock           5:15.06    5:05.96  
                  27.71       57.43 (29.72)     1:28.14 (30.71)     1:59.04 (30.90)
        2:30.12 (31.08)     3:01.44 (31.32)     3:32.84 (31.40)     4:04.37 (31.53)
        4:35.41 (31.04)     5:05.96 (30.55)                                        
  3 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               5:09.21    5:06.38  
                  28.08       58.16 (30.08)     1:29.07 (30.91)     2:00.05 (30.98)
        2:31.07 (31.02)     3:02.20 (31.13)     3:33.57 (31.37)     4:04.84 (31.27)
        4:36.18 (31.34)     5:06.38 (30.20)                                        
  4 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele               5:00.29    5:08.27  
                  27.71       58.34 (30.63)     1:29.40 (31.06)     2:00.00 (30.60)
        2:30.65 (30.65)     3:02.52 (31.87)     3:34.21 (31.69)     4:05.71 (31.50)
        4:37.48 (31.77)     5:08.27 (30.79)                                        
  5 Heintz, Kate K            09 SOCA                 5:16.50    5:19.63  
                  28.97     1:00.55 (31.58)     1:32.87 (32.32)     2:05.40 (32.53)
        2:37.61 (32.21)     3:10.23 (32.62)     3:42.86 (32.63)     4:15.78 (32.92)
        4:48.01 (32.23)     5:19.63 (31.62)                                        
  6 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   10 Round Rock           5:09.00    5:21.94  
                  28.07       58.63 (30.56)     1:30.07 (31.44)     2:02.12 (32.05)
        2:34.59 (32.47)     3:07.72 (33.13)     3:41.38 (33.66)     4:15.14 (33.76)
        4:49.04 (33.90)     5:21.94 (32.90)                                        
  7 Culberson, Claire         09 Magnolia             5:18.51    5:22.66  
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)     1:33.36 (32.65)     2:06.51 (33.15)
        2:39.43 (32.92)     3:12.83 (33.40)     3:45.74 (32.91)     4:18.66 (32.92)
        4:51.34 (32.68)     5:22.66 (31.32)                                        
  8 Woods, Isabella G         10 SOCA                 5:16.50    5:23.76  
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:33.92 (32.53)     2:06.70 (32.78)
        2:39.90 (33.20)     3:12.66 (32.76)     3:46.11 (33.45)     4:18.75 (32.64)
        4:51.44 (32.69)     5:23.76 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Cassandra A      09 Soca - Green         5:47.30    5:29.85  
                  31.33     1:04.59 (33.26)     1:38.26 (33.67)     2:11.82 (33.56)
        2:45.21 (33.39)     3:18.57 (33.36)     3:51.81 (33.24)     4:24.95 (33.14)
        4:58.34 (33.39)     5:29.85 (31.51)                                        
 10 Eppright, Elizabeth L     11 Lubbock              5:38.99    5:30.14  
                  29.11     1:01.31 (32.20)     1:34.72 (33.41)     2:08.18 (33.46)
        2:42.11 (33.93)     3:15.63 (33.52)     3:49.33 (33.70)     4:23.05 (33.72)
        4:56.79 (33.74)     5:30.14 (33.35)                                        
 11 Carroll, Sophia S         11 Alamo Heights        5:14.00    5:31.64  
                  29.33     1:01.58 (32.25)     1:34.74 (33.16)     2:09.12 (34.38)
        2:43.29 (34.17)     3:17.88 (34.59)     3:52.20 (34.32)     4:25.99 (33.79)
        5:00.19 (34.20)     5:31.64 (31.45)                                        
 12 Cundiff, Emily S          11 SOCA                 5:26.50    5:31.99  
                  29.64     1:02.57 (32.93)     1:36.26 (33.69)     2:10.29 (34.03)
        2:43.87 (33.58)     3:17.75 (33.88)     3:51.50 (33.75)     4:25.40 (33.90)
        4:59.38 (33.98)     5:31.99 (32.61)                                        
 13 Suttles, Kendal           09 Coronado             5:40.11    5:32.42  
                  29.96     1:02.56 (32.60)     1:36.11 (33.55)     2:10.20 (34.09)
        2:44.20 (34.00)     3:18.18 (33.98)     3:52.07 (33.89)     4:25.77 (33.70)
        4:59.50 (33.73)     5:32.42 (32.92)                                        
 14 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      5:20.69    5:33.01  
                  28.32     1:00.97 (32.65)     1:34.89 (33.92)     2:09.23 (34.34)
        2:43.95 (34.72)     3:18.31 (34.36)     3:52.38 (34.07)     4:26.22 (33.84)
        4:59.96 (33.74)     5:33.01 (33.05)                                        
 15 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights        5:23.31    5:33.18  
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.86 (33.25)     2:08.47 (33.61)
        2:42.37 (33.90)     3:16.70 (34.33)     3:51.09 (34.39)     4:25.62 (34.53)
        5:00.12 (34.50)     5:33.18 (33.06)                                        
 16 Zolper, Anna D            11 Round Rock           5:28.30    5:34.98  
                  29.12     1:02.34 (33.22)     1:36.94 (34.60)     2:11.25 (34.31)
        2:45.09 (33.84)     3:19.01 (33.92)     3:53.92 (34.91)     4:28.19 (34.27)
        5:02.42 (34.23)     5:34.98 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              5:30.05    5:36.69  
                  30.75     1:03.86 (33.11)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:11.31 (33.77)
        2:45.29 (33.98)     3:19.32 (34.03)     3:53.62 (34.30)     4:28.02 (34.40)
        5:02.41 (34.39)     5:36.69 (34.28)                                        
 18 Byars, Laura              11 Lubbock              5:35.00    5:37.84  
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:36.57 (34.32)     2:11.21 (34.64)
        2:45.80 (34.59)     3:20.58 (34.78)     3:55.47 (34.89)     4:30.06 (34.59)
        5:04.53 (34.47)     5:37.84 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Annabelle          09 Round Rock           5:34.89    5:38.12  
                  29.80     1:03.08 (33.28)     1:37.12 (34.04)     2:11.78 (34.66)
        2:46.32 (34.54)     3:20.76 (34.44)     3:55.41 (34.65)     4:30.15 (34.74)
        5:04.68 (34.53)     5:38.12 (33.44)                                        
 20 Smith, Campbell E         09 Soca - Green         5:46.40    5:39.57  
                  30.32     1:03.66 (33.34)     1:37.88 (34.22)     2:12.16 (34.28)
        2:46.58 (34.42)     3:21.24 (34.66)     3:56.11 (34.87)     4:31.14 (35.03)
        5:05.76 (34.62)     5:39.57 (33.81)                                        
 21 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              5:45.69    5:40.22  
                  30.84     1:04.96 (34.12)     1:39.66 (34.70)     2:14.46 (34.80)
        2:48.73 (34.27)     3:23.05 (34.32)     3:57.52 (34.47)     4:32.30 (34.78)
        5:07.07 (34.77)     5:40.22 (33.15)                                        
 22 Wood, Whitney N           10 Soca - Green         5:39.05    5:42.31  
                  31.05     1:04.89 (33.84)     1:39.41 (34.52)     2:14.41 (35.00)
        2:49.21 (34.80)     3:23.97 (34.76)     3:58.53 (34.56)     4:33.84 (35.31)
        5:08.58 (34.74)     5:42.31 (33.73)                                        
 23 Flores, Liv               11 Magnolia             5:33.58    5:42.64  
                  30.73     1:04.58 (33.85)     1:39.12 (34.54)     2:13.83 (34.71)
        2:48.80 (34.97)     3:23.89 (35.09)     3:59.28 (35.39)     4:34.34 (35.06)
        5:08.88 (34.54)     5:42.64 (33.76)                                        
 24 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      5:46.52    5:45.98  
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)     1:40.70 (35.48)     2:16.79 (36.09)
        2:52.40 (35.61)     3:27.83 (35.43)     4:03.01 (35.18)     4:38.47 (35.46)
        5:13.10 (34.63)     5:45.98 (32.88)                                        
 25 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      5:51.67    5:49.27  
                  31.78     1:06.61 (34.83)     1:41.82 (35.21)     2:17.34 (35.52)
        2:52.23 (34.89)     3:27.44 (35.21)     4:02.99 (35.55)     4:38.66 (35.67)
        5:14.57 (35.91)     5:49.27 (34.70)                                        
 26 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis             5:50.57    5:49.80  
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)     1:41.89 (35.81)     2:18.13 (36.24)
        2:54.59 (36.46)     3:31.51 (36.92)     4:07.71 (36.20)     4:42.95 (35.24)
        5:17.51 (34.56)     5:49.80 (32.29)                                        
 27 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               5:45.33    5:50.81  
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)     1:40.26 (34.87)     2:15.60 (35.34)
        2:51.25 (35.65)     3:26.81 (35.56)     4:02.53 (35.72)     4:38.27 (35.74)
        5:14.45 (36.18)     5:50.81 (36.36)                                        
 28 Oates, Gracie L           09 Steele               5:50.41    5:50.99  
                  32.26     1:07.98 (35.72)     1:44.09 (36.11)     2:20.42 (36.33)
        2:56.37 (35.95)     3:32.39 (36.02)     4:08.30 (35.91)     4:43.98 (35.68)
        5:18.29 (34.31)     5:50.99 (32.70)                                        
 29 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights        5:46.10    5:55.49  
                  31.75     1:05.95 (34.20)     1:41.52 (35.57)     2:17.83 (36.31)
        2:53.33 (35.50)     3:29.54 (36.21)     4:06.33 (36.79)     4:42.54 (36.21)
        5:19.60 (37.06)     5:55.49 (35.89)                                        
 30 Silva, Savanna            11 Monterey             5:48.99    5:56.04  
                  32.69     1:07.37 (34.68)     1:42.58 (35.21)     2:18.09 (35.51)
        2:53.56 (35.47)     3:29.65 (36.09)     4:06.27 (36.62)     4:42.97 (36.70)
        5:19.79 (36.82)     5:56.04 (36.25)                                        
 31 Baek, Katie G             10 Soca - Green         5:43.07    5:56.43  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)     1:39.44 (34.97)     2:15.41 (35.97)
        2:52.40 (36.99)     3:28.27 (35.87)     4:05.71 (37.44)     4:42.57 (36.86)
        5:19.79 (37.22)     5:56.43 (36.64)                                        
 32 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Steele               5:53.03    5:59.75  
                  33.12     1:09.12 (36.00)     1:45.48 (36.36)     2:21.55 (36.07)
        2:58.00 (36.45)     3:34.42 (36.42)     4:10.72 (36.30)     4:47.30 (36.58)
        5:23.91 (36.61)     5:59.75 (35.84)                                        
 33 De Jager, Artemisa        10 Stratford            5:51.49    6:00.94  
                  31.83     1:07.56 (35.73)     1:43.73 (36.17)     2:20.43 (36.70)
        2:57.44 (37.01)     3:34.45 (37.01)     4:11.77 (37.32)     4:48.94 (37.17)
        5:25.69 (36.75)     6:00.94 (35.25)                                        
 34 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             5:45.82    6:08.60  
                  30.65     1:06.12 (35.47)     1:42.99 (36.87)     2:20.96 (37.97)
        2:59.11 (38.15)     3:37.32 (38.21)     4:15.44 (38.12)     4:54.40 (38.96)
        5:32.27 (37.87)     6:08.60 (36.33)                                        
 35 Weiss, Sophia G           12 Alamo Heights        5:42.46    6:16.69  
                  33.23     1:09.81 (36.58)     1:47.90 (38.09)     2:26.09 (38.19)
        3:04.52 (38.43)     3:43.61 (39.09)     4:23.26 (39.65)     5:01.78 (38.52)
        5:39.78 (38.00)     6:16.69 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        12 Round Rock           4:51.09    4:38.60   20  
                  25.00       52.49 (27.49)     1:20.42 (27.93)     1:48.80 (28.38)
        2:17.27 (28.47)     2:45.86 (28.59)     3:14.63 (28.77)     3:43.38 (28.75)
        4:11.60 (28.22)     4:38.60 (27.00)                                        
  2 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:48.13    4:44.92   17  
                  25.85       54.15 (28.30)     1:23.03 (28.88)     1:52.03 (29.00)
        2:21.47 (29.44)     2:50.45 (28.98)     3:19.91 (29.46)     3:49.12 (29.21)
        4:17.65 (28.53)     4:44.92 (27.27)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison              4:49.57    4:45.02   16  
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)     1:26.66 (29.88)     1:56.10 (29.44)
        2:25.07 (28.97)     2:53.38 (28.31)     3:21.44 (28.06)     3:49.60 (28.16)
        4:17.67 (28.07)     4:45.02 (27.35)                                        
  4 Edmund, Mason D           10 SOCA                 4:45.82    4:50.22   15  
                  26.38       54.91 (28.53)     1:23.85 (28.94)     1:52.99 (29.14)
        2:22.29 (29.30)     2:51.44 (29.15)     3:20.92 (29.48)     3:50.82 (29.90)
        4:20.78 (29.96)     4:50.22 (29.44)                                        
  5 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:55.60    4:56.98   14  
                  26.84       56.85 (30.01)     1:26.80 (29.95)     1:56.76 (29.96)
        2:26.75 (29.99)     2:56.41 (29.66)     3:26.64 (30.23)     3:56.87 (30.23)
        4:27.05 (30.18)     4:56.98 (29.93)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  11 Reagan               4:55.90    5:02.66   13  
                  27.07       56.31 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.21)     1:57.06 (30.54)
        2:27.55 (30.49)     2:58.32 (30.77)     3:29.56 (31.24)     4:00.59 (31.03)
        4:31.93 (31.34)     5:02.66 (30.73)                                        
  7 Bibza, Bennett J          11 SOCA                 5:03.34    5:04.72   12  
                  26.67       56.09 (29.42)     1:26.42 (30.33)     1:57.43 (31.01)
        2:28.44 (31.01)     2:59.58 (31.14)     3:30.76 (31.18)     4:02.89 (32.13)
        4:34.08 (31.19)     5:04.72 (30.64)                                        
  8 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:57.99    5:08.70   11  
                  26.86       57.00 (30.14)     1:27.67 (30.67)     1:58.53 (30.86)
        2:29.85 (31.32)     3:01.46 (31.61)     3:33.31 (31.85)     4:05.43 (32.12)
        4:37.47 (32.04)     5:08.70 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Firenza, Keagan           12 Stratford            5:03.93    5:03.25    9  
                  26.94       56.80 (29.86)     1:27.36 (30.56)     1:58.48 (31.12)
        2:29.72 (31.24)     3:00.91 (31.19)     3:32.31 (31.40)     4:03.70 (31.39)
        4:34.10 (30.40)     5:03.25 (29.15)                                        
 10 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             5:11.54    5:03.33    7  
                  26.67       57.35 (30.68)     1:28.10 (30.75)     1:58.33 (30.23)
        2:29.77 (31.44)     3:01.25 (31.48)     3:32.20 (30.95)     4:03.18 (30.98)
        4:34.44 (31.26)     5:03.33 (28.89)                                        
 11 Dailey, Carson            10 Coronado             5:10.81    5:06.39    6  
                  26.50       56.37 (29.87)     1:26.84 (30.47)     1:58.11 (31.27)
        2:29.54 (31.43)     3:01.43 (31.89)     3:33.63 (32.20)     4:05.25 (31.62)
        4:36.27 (31.02)     5:06.39 (30.12)                                        
 12 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               5:09.68    5:07.75    5  
                  27.22       57.64 (30.42)     1:28.33 (30.69)     1:59.46 (31.13)
        2:30.79 (31.33)     3:02.33 (31.54)     3:34.09 (31.76)     4:05.86 (31.77)
        4:37.31 (31.45)     5:07.75 (30.44)                                        
 13 Waybright, Cooper C       11 Magnolia             5:13.69    5:09.44    4  
                  27.42       58.11 (30.69)     1:29.54 (31.43)     2:00.66 (31.12)
        2:32.71 (32.05)     3:04.92 (32.21)     3:36.54 (31.62)     4:08.26 (31.72)
        4:40.00 (31.74)     5:09.44 (29.44)                                        
 14 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele               5:11.36    5:11.66    3  
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)     1:28.46 (31.11)     1:59.86 (31.40)
        2:31.59 (31.73)     3:03.61 (32.02)     3:35.66 (32.05)     4:08.13 (32.47)
        4:40.39 (32.26)     5:11.66 (31.27)                                        
 15 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              5:04.06    5:12.04    2  
                  27.45       57.46 (30.01)     1:28.63 (31.17)     2:00.10 (31.47)
        2:32.01 (31.91)     3:03.98 (31.97)     3:35.56 (31.58)     4:07.34 (31.78)
        4:39.70 (32.36)     5:12.04 (32.34)                                        
 16 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               5:14.40    5:13.32    1  
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)     1:30.33 (31.50)     2:02.36 (32.03)
        2:34.33 (31.97)     3:06.76 (32.43)     3:38.93 (32.17)     4:10.91 (31.98)
        4:42.60 (31.69)     5:13.32 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmund, Mason D           10 SOCA                 4:45.40    4:45.82  
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)     1:24.75 (29.41)     1:54.31 (29.56)
        2:23.95 (29.64)     2:53.28 (29.33)     3:22.06 (28.78)     3:50.69 (28.63)
        4:18.72 (28.03)     4:45.82 (27.10)                                        
  2 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:40.29    4:48.13  
                  25.81       53.86 (28.05)     1:22.88 (29.02)     1:52.00 (29.12)
        2:21.24 (29.24)     2:50.31 (29.07)     3:20.18 (29.87)     3:49.92 (29.74)
        4:19.54 (29.62)     4:48.13 (28.59)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison              4:41.11    4:49.57  
                  26.38       56.50 (30.12)     1:26.91 (30.41)     1:57.31 (30.40)
        2:27.73 (30.42)     2:57.21 (29.48)     3:25.76 (28.55)     3:54.62 (28.86)
        4:22.61 (27.99)     4:49.57 (26.96)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Vincent M        12 Round Rock           4:34.68    4:51.09  
                  26.30       55.04 (28.74)     1:24.29 (29.25)     1:53.98 (29.69)
        2:23.75 (29.77)     2:53.43 (29.68)     3:22.66 (29.23)     3:52.13 (29.47)
        4:21.46 (29.33)     4:51.09 (29.63)                                        
  5 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            5:16.11    4:55.60  
                  27.22       57.98 (30.76)     1:27.82 (29.84)     1:57.65 (29.83)
        2:27.49 (29.84)     2:57.47 (29.98)     3:27.28 (29.81)     3:57.55 (30.27)
        4:27.49 (29.94)     4:55.60 (28.11)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  11 Reagan               4:54.24    4:55.90  
                  26.78       56.20 (29.42)     1:25.97 (29.77)     1:55.76 (29.79)
        2:25.71 (29.95)     2:55.88 (30.17)     3:26.13 (30.25)     3:56.37 (30.24)
        4:26.74 (30.37)     4:55.90 (29.16)                                        
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:50.37    4:57.99  
                  26.96       56.64 (29.68)     1:26.69 (30.05)     1:56.74 (30.05)
        2:26.80 (30.06)     2:56.64 (29.84)     3:26.76 (30.12)     3:57.21 (30.45)
        4:28.18 (30.97)     4:57.99 (29.81)                                        
  8 Bibza, Bennett J          11 SOCA                 4:58.80    5:03.34  
                  27.33       57.11 (29.78)     1:26.97 (29.86)     1:57.86 (30.89)
        2:28.87 (31.01)     2:59.76 (30.89)     3:30.82 (31.06)     4:02.13 (31.31)
        4:33.05 (30.92)     5:03.34 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Firenza, Keagan           12 Stratford            4:49.24    5:03.93  
                  26.41       56.11 (29.70)     1:26.54 (30.43)     1:57.67 (31.13)
        2:28.58 (30.91)     2:59.62 (31.04)     3:30.98 (31.36)     4:02.33 (31.35)
        4:33.56 (31.23)     5:03.93 (30.37)                                        
 10 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              4:50.65    5:04.06  
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)     1:26.42 (30.21)     1:56.98 (30.56)
        2:28.07 (31.09)     2:59.24 (31.17)     3:30.67 (31.43)     4:02.06 (31.39)
        4:33.49 (31.43)     5:04.06 (30.57)                                        
 11 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               4:59.61    5:09.68  
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)     1:30.15 (31.15)     2:01.47 (31.32)
        2:33.04 (31.57)     3:04.55 (31.51)     3:36.28 (31.73)     4:08.00 (31.72)
        4:39.32 (31.32)     5:09.68 (30.36)                                        
 12 Dailey, Carson            10 Coronado             5:07.99    5:10.81  
                  27.38       57.99 (30.61)     1:29.21 (31.22)     2:00.72 (31.51)
        2:32.97 (32.25)     3:04.81 (31.84)     3:36.64 (31.83)     4:08.50 (31.86)
        4:40.03 (31.53)     5:10.81 (30.78)                                        
 13 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele               4:58.98    5:11.36  
                  27.61       58.28 (30.67)     1:29.51 (31.23)     2:01.22 (31.71)
        2:32.83 (31.61)     3:04.32 (31.49)     3:36.27 (31.95)     4:08.46 (32.19)
        4:40.79 (32.33)     5:11.36 (30.57)                                        
 14 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             5:08.17    5:11.54  
                  27.53       58.25 (30.72)     1:29.72 (31.47)     2:00.85 (31.13)
        2:32.48 (31.63)     3:04.52 (32.04)     3:36.69 (32.17)     4:08.93 (32.24)
        4:40.88 (31.95)     5:11.54 (30.66)                                        
 15 Waybright, Cooper C       11 Magnolia             5:22.57    5:13.69  
                  28.42       59.95 (31.53)     1:31.93 (31.98)     2:03.96 (32.03)
        2:36.57 (32.61)     3:08.43 (31.86)     3:40.87 (32.44)     4:12.90 (32.03)
        4:44.19 (31.29)     5:13.69 (29.50)                                        
 16 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               5:15.33    5:14.40  
                  28.33       59.31 (30.98)     1:31.63 (32.32)     2:03.70 (32.07)
        2:35.84 (32.14)     3:08.05 (32.21)     3:40.38 (32.33)     4:12.27 (31.89)
        4:44.17 (31.90)     5:14.40 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            5:12.20    5:15.91  
                  28.69       59.72 (31.03)     1:31.42 (31.70)     2:03.49 (32.07)
        2:35.75 (32.26)     3:08.06 (32.31)     3:40.42 (32.36)     4:12.66 (32.24)
        4:44.58 (31.92)     5:15.91 (31.33)                                        
 18 Jackson, Trey             09 Coronado             5:11.50    5:17.67  
                  28.52       59.95 (31.43)     1:31.73 (31.78)     2:03.90 (32.17)
        2:36.16 (32.26)     3:08.76 (32.60)     3:40.85 (32.09)     4:13.69 (32.84)
        4:46.01 (32.32)     5:17.67 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eaton, Eric P             12 Soca - Green         5:18.60    5:18.98  
                  28.85     1:00.64 (31.79)     1:32.69 (32.05)     2:05.66 (32.97)
        2:38.05 (32.39)     3:10.92 (32.87)     3:43.83 (32.91)     4:16.55 (32.72)
        4:48.71 (32.16)     5:18.98 (30.27)                                        
 20 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             5:06.04    5:21.00  
                  28.07       59.17 (31.10)     1:30.76 (31.59)     2:03.22 (32.46)
        2:35.99 (32.77)     3:09.43 (33.44)     3:43.28 (33.85)     4:17.18 (33.90)
        4:50.59 (33.41)     5:21.00 (30.41)                                        
 21 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             5:14.33    5:24.30  
                  27.88       58.95 (31.07)     1:30.95 (32.00)     2:04.41 (33.46)
        2:38.50 (34.09)     3:11.96 (33.46)     3:45.90 (33.94)     4:19.89 (33.99)
        4:53.81 (33.92)     5:24.30 (30.49)                                        
 22 Boutwell, Jon             09 Monterey             5:25.71    5:25.02  
                  29.66     1:01.27 (31.61)     1:34.97 (33.70)     2:08.58 (33.61)
        2:41.81 (33.23)     3:14.89 (33.08)     3:48.19 (33.30)     4:21.21 (33.02)
        4:53.70 (32.49)     5:25.02 (31.32)                                        
 23 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson              5:17.70    5:25.17  
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)     1:32.11 (32.46)     2:05.57 (33.46)
        2:39.46 (33.89)     3:12.64 (33.18)     3:46.25 (33.61)     4:20.51 (34.26)
        4:53.95 (33.44)     5:25.17 (31.22)                                        
 24 Barber, Tyler             10 Stratford            5:18.77    5:25.33  
                  30.66     1:02.67 (32.01)     1:34.94 (32.27)     2:08.19 (33.25)
        2:41.02 (32.83)     3:14.22 (33.20)     3:47.45 (33.23)     4:20.75 (33.30)
        4:54.06 (33.31)     5:25.33 (31.27)                                        
 25 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights        4:53.94    5:28.09  
                  27.57       58.26 (30.69)                             2:03.36 ( )
                                                                        4:20.35 ( )
      5:28.09 (1:07.74)                                                            
 26 Peter, Kendal R           12 Smithson Valley      5:08.26    5:38.30  
                  28.85     1:00.73 (31.88)     1:34.08 (33.35)     2:07.81 (33.73)
        2:42.09 (34.28)     3:16.64 (34.55)     3:51.85 (35.21)     4:27.33 (35.48)
        5:03.16 (35.83)     5:38.30 (35.14)                                        
 27 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             5:18.45    5:42.77  
                  28.62       59.82 (31.20)     1:33.18 (33.36)     2:07.33 (34.15)
        2:42.01 (34.68)     3:17.77 (35.76)     3:54.57 (36.80)     4:30.89 (36.32)
        5:07.23 (36.34)     5:42.77 (35.54)                                        
 28 Ward, William W           09 Soca - Green         5:22.80    5:43.52  
                  28.99     1:01.92 (32.93)     1:36.17 (34.25)     2:11.37 (35.20)
        2:47.60 (36.23)     3:23.56 (35.96)     3:58.61 (35.05)     4:34.26 (35.65)
        5:09.53 (35.27)     5:43.52 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:37.74    1:37.42   40  
     1) Beach, Leyna 09                 2) Robles, Samantha 11            
     3) Scott, Jada A 09                4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  25.10       50.20 (25.10)     1:13.67 (23.47)     1:37.42 (23.75)
  2 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:40.76    1:38.79   34  
     1) O'Leary, Hannah K 09            2) Amacher, Brynn M 12            
     3) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 11     4) Mills, Ryan W 09               
                  24.87       49.73 (24.86)     1:14.45 (24.72)     1:38.79 (24.34)
  3 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:41.81    1:39.29   32  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Garcia, Elena E 11             
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  23.93       49.45 (25.52)     1:14.75 (25.30)     1:39.29 (24.54)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:41.58    1:41.17   30  
     1) Clem, Madelyn G 09              2) Zettle, Ashley E 12            
     3) Cormack, Corbyn G 11            4) Cormack, Dylin A 09            
                  25.04       50.49 (25.45)     1:15.62 (25.13)     1:41.17 (25.55)
  5 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:44.19    1:41.86   28  
     1) Shepherd, Adi J 12              2) Nguyen, Adrienne T 10          
     3) Waiwaiole, Edie M 10            4) Layne, Cate H 11               
                  26.08       51.33 (25.25)     1:17.00 (25.67)     1:41.86 (24.86)
  6 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:44.53    1:42.57   26  
     1) Woods, Isabella G 10            2) Ross, Kacey 11                 
     3) Heck, Ryley 11                  4) Chocholek, Morgan T 11         
                  25.82       51.24 (25.42)     1:16.70 (25.46)     1:42.57 (25.87)
  7 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:45.17    1:43.32   24  
     1) Moss, Kara L 11                 2) Zhuri, Ariana 10               
     3) Stern, Grace 10                 4) Ortiz, Allison C 09            
                  25.66       51.59 (25.93)     1:17.57 (25.98)     1:43.32 (25.75)
  8 Magnolia High School  'A'                         1:44.39    1:44.07   22  
     1) Portwood, Abby L 12             2) Damas, Salina T 12             
     3) Heitzmann, Presley V 11         4) Tice, Sierra B 10              
                  26.12       51.73 (25.61)     1:17.87 (26.14)     1:44.07 (26.20)
B - Final
  9 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:45.47    1:43.32   18  
     1) Brady, Emma 10                  2) Wilkes, Malia 12               
     3) McCloud, Shaena 11              4) Byars, Laura 11                
                  25.85       52.96 (27.11)     1:17.22 (24.26)     1:43.32 (26.10)
 10 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:45.73    1:45.11   14  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  27.05       53.05 (26.00)     1:19.98 (26.93)     1:45.11 (25.13)
 11 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:46.95    1:45.69   12  
     1) Rousey, Tamia R 12              2) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10      
     3) Nader, Lea A 10                 4) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
                  26.27       53.24 (26.97)     1:19.09 (25.85)     1:45.69 (26.60)
 12 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:47.63    1:46.63   10  
     1) Rodriguez, Ava G 11             2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Robertson, Lindsay C 11         4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  27.73       54.70 (26.97)     1:20.94 (26.24)     1:46.63 (25.69)
 13 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:48.68    1:48.03    8  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G 09        2) McAllister, Madison A 11       
     3) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10        4) Miller, Abby M 09              
                  27.15       54.64 (27.49)     1:21.49 (26.85)     1:48.03 (26.54)
 14 Steele High School  'A'                           1:49.68    1:48.16    6  
     1) Johnson, Leila A 10             2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
     3) Oates, Gracie L 09              4) Bruner, Evelyn 12              
                  28.88       56.04 (27.16)     1:23.78 (27.74)     1:48.16 (24.38)
 15 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:48.49    1:48.86    4  
     1) Batiz, Francesca G 09           2) Helmer, Macy J 12              
     3) Black, Remington T 11           4) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
                  27.91       54.60 (26.69)     1:22.48 (27.88)     1:48.86 (26.38)
 16 Coronado High School  'A'                         1:50.23    1:49.48    2  
     1) Luna, Gabriella 10              2) Feist, Grace 11                
     3) Tuttle, Kenidi 09               4) Smith, Hollie 09               
                  26.87       55.38 (28.51)     1:23.61 (28.23)     1:49.48 (25.87)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:36.50    1:37.74  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Robles, Samantha 11            
     3) Beach, Leyna 09                 4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  24.19       49.49 (25.30)     1:14.04 (24.55)     1:37.74 (23.70)
  2 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:40.89    1:40.76  
     1) Amacher, Brynn M 12             2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 11    
     3) Mills, Ryan W 09                4) O'Leary, Hannah K 09           
                  25.84       50.71 (24.87)     1:15.85 (25.14)     1:40.76 (24.91)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:40.50    1:41.58  
     1) Clem, Madelyn G 09              2) Zettle, Ashley E 12            
     3) Cormack, Corbyn G 11            4) Cormack, Dylin A 09            
                  25.37       50.92 (25.55)     1:16.06 (25.14)     1:41.58 (25.52)
  4 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:39.20    1:41.81  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Garcia, Elena E 11             
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  24.87       50.78 (25.91)     1:16.66 (25.88)     1:41.81 (25.15)
  5 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:42.41    1:44.19  
     1) Nguyen, Adrienne T 10           2) Shepherd, Adi J 12             
     3) Waiwaiole, Edie M 10            4) Layne, Cate H 11               
                  26.91       52.77 (25.86)     1:19.06 (26.29)     1:44.19 (25.13)
  6 Magnolia High School  'A'                         1:45.05    1:44.39  
     1) Portwood, Abby L 12             2) Damas, Salina T 12             
     3) Heitzmann, Presley V 11         4) Tice, Sierra B 10              
                  26.74       53.06 (26.32)     1:18.74 (25.68)     1:44.39 (25.65)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:44.50    1:44.53  
     1) Woods, Isabella G 10            2) Ross, Kacey 11                 
     3) Heck, Ryley 11                  4) Chocholek, Morgan T 11         
                  26.00       51.90 (25.90)     1:18.37 (26.47)     1:44.53 (26.16)
  8 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:43.86    1:45.17  
     1) Moss, Kara L 11                 2) Zhuri, Ariana 10               
     3) Stern, Grace 10                 4) Ortiz, Allison C 09            
                  25.51       52.53 (27.02)     1:45.17 (52.64)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:44.99    1:45.47  
     1) Brady, Emma 10                  2) Wilkes, Malia 12               
     3) McCloud, Shaena 11              4) Byars, Laura 11                
                  26.42       54.05 (27.63)     1:18.48 (24.43)     1:45.47 (26.99)
 10 Health Careers High School  'A'                   1:44.00    1:45.73  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  26.74       53.42 (26.68)     1:20.73 (27.31)     1:45.73 (25.00)
 11 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:46.90    1:46.95  
     1) Rousey, Tamia R 12              2) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10      
     3) Nader, Lea A 10                 4) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
                  26.81       53.93 (27.12)     1:20.18 (26.25)     1:46.95 (26.77)
 12 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:46.65    1:47.63  
     1) Robertson, Lindsay C 11         2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Crisp, Becca A 09               4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  27.58       54.80 (27.22)     1:21.57 (26.77)     1:47.63 (26.06)
 13 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:43.95    1:48.49  
     1) Carroll, Sophia S 11            2) Helmer, Macy J 12              
     3) Black, Remington T 11           4) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
                  26.64       53.51 (26.87)     1:21.87 (28.36)     1:48.49 (26.62)
 14 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:47.17    1:48.68  
     1) Doyle, Cara G 09                2) McAllister, Madison A 11       
     3) Frankson, Catherine G 09        4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
                  27.67       54.95 (27.28)     1:21.36 (26.41)     1:48.68 (27.32)
 15 Steele High School  'A'                           1:47.00    1:49.68  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 12               2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
     3) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 11      4) Oates, Gracie L 09             
                  25.91       53.61 (27.70)     1:22.09 (28.48)     1:49.68 (27.59)
 16 Coronado High School  'A'                         1:50.79    1:50.23  
     1) Luna, Gabriella 10              2) Feist, Grace 11                
     3) Tuttle, Kenidi 09               4) Smith, Hollie 09               
                  27.34       55.48 (28.14)     1:24.98 (29.50)     1:50.23 (25.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:46.86    1:50.63  
     1) Beach, Kaley 11                 2) Mauldin, Gabby P 10            
     3) Porter, Ella E 10               4) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
                  27.38       55.51 (28.13)     1:24.05 (28.54)     1:50.63 (26.58)
 18 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:49.41    1:50.72  
     1) Murphy, Alissa P 10             2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  29.21       56.81 (27.60)     1:24.45 (27.64)     1:50.72 (26.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Southlake Carroll - Green  'A'                    1:48.50    1:51.51  
     1) Jeter, Lana G 12                2) Martinez, Erika L 09           
     3) Hatcher, Emily A 10             4) Duma, Lillian E 12             
                  27.89       55.63 (27.74)     1:51.51 (55.88)                    
 20 Lubbock High School  'B'                          1:51.65    1:51.71  
     1) Kiker, Katy 11                  2) Holland, Haley 10              
     3) Luchsinger, Hailey 11           4) Marpa, Ariel 10                
                  27.87       56.41 (28.54)     1:23.79 (27.38)     1:51.71 (27.92)
 21 Magnolia High School  'B'                         1:52.05    1:51.83  
     1) Draeger, Isabelle A 10          2) Anderson, Anneke 09            
     3) Flores, Liv 11                  4) Field, Erica F 12              
                  28.02       56.59 (28.57)     1:23.97 (27.38)     1:51.83 (27.86)
 22 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:47.93    1:52.03  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 12         
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Villatoro, Natalia C 11        
                  27.66       56.32 (28.66)     1:24.43 (28.11)     1:52.03 (27.60)
 23 Madison High School  'A'                          1:52.21    1:52.94  
     1) Faller, Aisha A 11              2) Carroll, Kelsey B 11           
     3) Aguilar, Brooke A 10            4) Flores, Penny A 09             
                  27.98                             1:26.25 ( )     1:52.94 (26.69)
 24 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:50.96    1:53.16  
     1)                                 2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Henderson, Sofia N 10           4) Houlahan, Brinna M 12          
                  27.52       56.80 (29.28)     1:25.12 (28.32)     1:53.16 (28.04)
 25 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    1:51.53    1:54.82  
     1)                                 2) Del Olmo, Alexandra 10         
     3) Janes, Allison E 11             4) Weiss, Sophia G 12             
                  28.29       57.29 (29.00)     1:25.63 (28.34)     1:54.82 (29.19)
 26 Southlake Carroll - Green  'B'                    1:51.80    1:55.15  
     1) Heil, Evelyn 11                 2) Dukes, Katharine L 09          
     3) Baek, Katie G 10                4) Schneider, Ashlyn M 11         
                  28.61       58.49 (29.88)     1:26.54 (28.05)     1:55.15 (28.61)
 27 Stratford High School  'B'                        1:52.02    1:55.17  
     1) Williams, Eleanore 12           2) Tummino, Ava 10                
     3) Nop, Meggie 12                  4) De Jager, Artemisa 10          
                  29.81       57.51 (27.70)     1:26.18 (28.67)     1:55.17 (28.99)
 28 Monterey High School  'A'                         1:51.55    2:00.70  
     1) Peters, Madelyn 12              2) Lewis, Jessica 11              
     3) Valles, Osmara 10               4) Silva, Savanna 11              
                  29.96     1:00.13 (30.17)     1:31.15 (31.02)     2:00.70 (29.55)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:30.26    1:29.00   40  
     1) Perham, Ryan D 12               2) Kietzman, Michael J 11         
     3) Edmund, Mason D 10              4) Swafford, Nicholas X 11        
                  22.02       44.11 (22.09)     1:06.72 (22.61)     1:29.00 (22.28)
  2 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:30.15    1:29.35   34  
     1) Reed, Luke E 12                 2) Genez, Henry 12                
     3) Firenza, Keagan 12              4) Zuanich, Max T 11              
                  23.02       45.32 (22.30)     1:08.09 (22.77)     1:29.35 (21.26)
  3 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:29.49    1:30.44   32  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Ray, Len R 11                  
     3) Partipilo, Chris 11             4) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricardo A 11
                  22.51       45.15 (22.64)     1:07.55 (22.40)     1:30.44 (22.89)
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:31.88    1:30.65   30  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 12           4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  22.42       45.04 (22.62)     1:08.06 (23.02)     1:30.65 (22.59)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:33.26    1:31.06   28  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 12                2) Peter, Kendal R 12             
     3) Doyle, Colin B 09               4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
                  23.22       46.36 (23.14)     1:09.27 (22.91)     1:31.06 (21.79)
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:32.92    1:31.62   26  
     1) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            2) Raike, Bailey B 12             
     3) Collins, Kelly W 12             4) Chan, Cameron K 10             
                  22.39       45.23 (22.84)     1:09.14 (23.91)     1:31.62 (22.48)
  7 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:34.06    1:32.16   24  
     1) Micek, Adam C 12                2) Campbell, Ian S 11             
     3) Eaton, Jonas M 10               4) Wu, Ethan G 12                 
                  23.49       46.47 (22.98)     1:09.74 (23.27)     1:32.16 (22.42)
  8 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:33.10    1:34.09   22  
     1) Guillet, Garrett G 12           2) Leven, Nathan T 11             
     3) Spradling, Riley M 10           4) Luna, Leo V 11                 
                  23.34       47.26 (23.92)     1:11.26 (24.00)     1:34.09 (22.83)
B - Final
  9 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:34.35    1:32.49   18  
     1) Campbell, Spencer C 12          2) Lee, Ryan 11                   
     3) Medina, Angel G 11              4) Moser, Zach R 11               
                  23.91       46.96 (23.05)     1:10.05 (23.09)     1:32.49 (22.44)
 10 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:35.20    1:34.79   14  
     1) Marpa, Chris 12                 2) Paone, Dominic M 12            
     3) McKibben, William 12            4) Brints, Elijah 09              
                  23.10       46.79 (23.69)     1:10.34 (23.55)     1:34.79 (24.45)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:37.99    1:34.82   12  
     1) Walter, Cam N 10                2) Casey, Tyler T 11              
     3) Mark, Dutch R 11                4) Bibza, Bennett J 11            
                  23.78       47.06 (23.28)     1:10.87 (23.81)     1:34.82 (23.95)
 12 Magnolia High School  'A'                         1:36.17    1:35.95   10  
     1) Mouton, McKinley S 11           2) Waybright, Cooper C 11         
     3) Scott, Nathan D 10              4) Ott, Gustavo 11                
                  23.62       47.77 (24.15)     1:12.28 (24.51)     1:35.95 (23.67)
 13 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:37.70    1:36.45    8  
     1) Wright, Grady J 12              2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Healey, Alan O 11               4) Presses, Nikolas G 10          
                  23.68       47.86 (24.18)     1:12.80 (24.94)     1:36.45 (23.65)
 14 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:36.76    1:37.50    6  
     1) Munoz, Estevan G 12             2) Christiansen, Harold V 09      
     3) Woehrle, Ryan C 11              4) Nelson, Nikolai M 11           
                  24.54       49.67 (25.13)     1:13.52 (23.85)     1:37.50 (23.98)
 15 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:38.70    1:37.59    4  
     1) Moore, Gavin P 09               2) Li, Darren G 12                
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 12            4) Turner, William T 11           
                  23.82       48.26 (24.44)     1:13.16 (24.90)     1:37.59 (24.43)
 16 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:38.49    1:37.90    2  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 09               2) Brewer, Taber T 10             
     3) Bravo, Alejandro M 12           4) Bergstrom, Mac M 10            
                  24.83       49.27 (24.44)     1:13.71 (24.44)     1:37.90 (24.19)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:28.33    1:29.49  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Ray, Len R 11                  
     3) Partipilo, Chris 11             4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  22.63       45.46 (22.83)     1:07.85 (22.39)     1:29.49 (21.64)
  2 Stratford High School  'A'                        1:29.42    1:30.15  
     1) Reed, Luke E 12                 2) Zuanich, Max T 11              
     3) Firenza, Keagan 12              4) Genez, Henry 12                
                  22.97       44.44 (21.47)     1:07.74 (23.30)     1:30.15 (22.41)
  3 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            1:28.50    1:30.26  
     1) Perham, Ryan D 12               2) Kietzman, Michael J 11         
     3) Edmund, Mason D 10              4) Swafford, Nicholas X 11        
                  22.20       44.49 (22.29)     1:07.35 (22.86)     1:30.26 (22.91)
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:32.27    1:31.88  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 12           4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  22.91       45.55 (22.64)     1:08.80 (23.25)     1:31.88 (23.08)
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:29.49    1:32.92  
     1) Chan, Cameron K 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Collins, Kelly W 12             4) Crosley, Andrew Q 12           
                  23.55       47.36 (23.81)     1:10.92 (23.56)     1:32.92 (22.00)
  6 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:33.75    1:33.10  
     1) Thomas, Caleb D 11              2) Villatoro, Kellen K 12         
     3) Luna, Leo V 11                  4) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
                  23.87       47.62 (23.75)     1:33.10 (45.48)                    
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:32.90    1:33.26  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 12                2) Peter, Kendal R 12             
     3) Doyle, Colin B 09               4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
                  23.39       47.88 (24.49)     1:10.79 (22.91)     1:33.26 (22.47)
  8 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:32.24    1:34.06  
     1) Micek, Adam C 12                2) Campbell, Ian S 11             
     3) Eaton, Jonas M 10               4) Wu, Ethan G 12                 
                  24.02       47.13 (23.11)     1:11.05 (23.92)     1:34.06 (23.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:36.06    1:34.35  
     1) Campbell, Spencer C 12          2) Lee, Ryan 11                   
     3) Medina, Angel G 11              4) Moser, Zach R 11               
                  24.14       48.62 (24.48)     1:11.52 (22.90)     1:34.35 (22.83)
 10 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:35.98    1:35.20  
     1) Marpa, Chris 12                 2) Paone, Dominic M 12            
     3) McKibben, William 12            4) Brints, Elijah 09              
                  23.47       47.36 (23.89)     1:11.04 (23.68)     1:35.20 (24.16)
 11 Magnolia High School  'A'                         1:36.70    1:36.17  
     1) Mouton, McKinley S 11           2) Waybright, Cooper C 11         
     3) Scott, Nathan D 10              4) Ott, Gustavo 11                
                  23.74       48.07 (24.33)     1:12.55 (24.48)     1:36.17 (23.62)
 12 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:37.51    1:36.76  
     1) Munoz, Estevan G 12             2)                                
     3) Woehrle, Ryan C 11              4) Nelson, Nikolai M 11           
                  24.68       48.23 (23.55)     1:12.35 (24.12)     1:36.76 (24.41)
 13 Brandeis High School  'A'                         1:37.95    1:37.70  
     1) Wright, Grady J 12              2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Healey, Alan O 11               4) Presses, Nikolas G 10          
                  24.51       48.73 (24.22)     1:13.52 (24.79)     1:37.70 (24.18)
 14 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            1:36.50    1:37.99  
     1) Walter, Cam N 10                2) Casey, Tyler T 11              
     3) Mark, Dutch R 11                4) Bibza, Bennett J 11            
                  24.29       48.55 (24.26)     1:12.96 (24.41)     1:37.99 (25.03)
 15 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:37.50    1:38.49  
     1)                                 2) Bravo, Alejandro M 12          
     3) Bergstrom, Mac M 10             4)                                
                  25.08       49.66 (24.58)     1:14.16 (24.50)     1:38.49 (24.33)
 16 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:37.51    1:38.70  
     1) Moore, Gavin P 09               2) Li, Darren G 12                
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 12            4) Turner, William T 11           
                  23.79       48.61 (24.82)     1:14.44 (25.83)     1:38.70 (24.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madison High School  'A'                          1:34.63    1:38.77  
     1) Neitsch, Brian T 11             2) Maese, Jaden R 09              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 09               4) Conkin, Brayden W 09           
                  26.04       49.79 (23.75)     1:14.01 (24.22)     1:38.77 (24.76)
 18 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:38.23    1:38.94  
     1) Peter, Kyle R 09                2) Leasure, Ashton P 10           
     3) Vignapiano, Jamie J 11          4) Stevenson, Conner L 11         
                  24.59       50.64 (26.05)     1:14.83 (24.19)     1:38.94 (24.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    1:37.34    1:39.00  
     1) Borawski, Jake Q 11             2) Nester, Luke S 12              
     3) Patterson, Mitchell V 10        4)                                
                  25.05       50.36 (25.31)     1:15.80 (25.44)     1:39.00 (23.20)
 20 Southlake Carroll - Green  'A'                    1:38.20    1:39.31  
     1) Hernandez, Samuel 11            2) Dart-Soto, Sebastian 11        
     3) Lu, Jay J 12                    4) Alvarez, Kazumi L 09           
                  25.08       49.98 (24.90)     1:15.06 (25.08)     1:39.31 (24.25)
 21 Lubbock High School  'B'                          1:38.03    1:40.29  
     1) Spalding, Sam 11                2) Maples, Ethan 11               
     3) Maples, Nolan 10                4) Jinon, Lance 11                
                  26.03       50.35 (24.32)     1:15.31 (24.96)     1:40.29 (24.98)
 22 Stratford High School  'B'                        1:38.56    1:40.42  
     1) Askounis, Andrew 12             2) Groves, Lucas 10               
     3) Williams, Charlie 11            4) Barber, Tyler 10               
                  25.45       49.79 (24.34)     1:14.04 (24.25)     1:40.42 (26.38)
 23 Southlake Carroll - Green  'B'                    1:38.50    1:42.19  
     1) Youssef, Christian M 12         2) Bradford, Joseh 10             
     3) Khalil, Adam 11                 4) Lehrmann, Quinn P 12           
                  25.46       50.35 (24.89)     1:15.80 (25.45)     1:42.19 (26.39)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Ellis                09 Lubbock                58.56      57.20   20  
                  27.64       57.20 (29.56)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          58.90      59.20   17  
                  28.07       59.20 (31.13)                                        
  3 Culberson, Sarah          09 Magnolia               59.48      59.49   16  
                  29.13       59.49 (30.36)                                        
  4 Stephen, Cat G            11 Round Rock             59.88      59.67   15  
                  29.11       59.67 (30.56)                                        
  5 Kurowski, Kendal R        09 Round Rock           1:02.34      59.70   14  
                  28.90       59.70 (30.80)                                        
  6 Heldenbrand, Hailey R     09 SOCA                 1:01.12      59.88   13  
                  28.99       59.88 (30.89)                                        
  7 Yin, Karen                11 Round Rock           1:01.60    1:00.71   12  
                  29.65     1:00.71 (31.06)                                        
  8 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson              1:02.40    1:01.86   11  
                  30.22     1:01.86 (31.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dieckert, Audrey N        12 Round Rock           1:03.48    1:01.78    9  
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)                                        
 10 Cormack, Dylin A          09 SOCA                 1:02.98    1:03.23    7  
                  31.05     1:03.23 (32.18)                                        
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             1:03.81    1:04.10    6  
                  31.73     1:04.10 (32.37)                                        
 12 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:04.20    1:04.53    5  
                  31.70     1:04.53 (32.83)                                        
 13 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:04.33    1:04.90    4  
                  31.50     1:04.90 (33.40)                                        
 14 Draeger, Isabelle A       10 Magnolia             1:05.56    1:05.47    3  
                  31.90     1:05.47 (33.57)                                        
 15 Field, Erica F            12 Magnolia             1:04.91    1:05.63    2  
                  32.30     1:05.63 (33.33)                                        
 16 DeLorimiere, Terrah       10 Coronado             1:05.63    1:06.56    1  
                  31.76     1:06.56 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Ellis                09 Lubbock                58.50      58.56  
                  28.35       58.56 (30.21)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights          56.39      58.90  
                  28.48       58.90 (30.42)                                        
  3 Culberson, Sarah          09 Magnolia               58.56      59.48  
                  29.30       59.48 (30.18)                                        
  4 Stephen, Cat G            11 Round Rock             59.41      59.88  
                  29.52       59.88 (30.36)                                        
  5 Venghaus, Emma K          11 Stratford              57.44    1:00.57  
                  29.73     1:00.57 (30.84)                                        
  6 Heldenbrand, Hailey R     09 SOCA                 1:00.90    1:01.12  
                  29.88     1:01.12 (31.24)                                        
  7 Yin, Karen                11 Round Rock             58.60    1:01.60  
                  30.08     1:01.60 (31.52)                                        
  8 Kurowski, Kendal R        09 Round Rock           1:02.48    1:02.34  
                  30.98     1:02.34 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson              1:00.18    1:02.40  
                  30.42     1:02.40 (31.98)                                        
 10 Cormack, Dylin A          09 SOCA                 1:01.90    1:02.98  
                  30.99     1:02.98 (31.99)                                        
 11 Dieckert, Audrey N        12 Round Rock           1:01.11    1:03.48  
                  30.84     1:03.48 (32.64)                                        
 12 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             1:00.30    1:03.81  
                  31.51     1:03.81 (32.30)                                        
 13 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:00.70    1:04.20  
                  31.31     1:04.20 (32.89)                                        
 14 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:02.14    1:04.33  
                  31.59     1:04.33 (32.74)                                        
 15 Field, Erica F            12 Magnolia             1:03.52    1:04.91  
                  31.77     1:04.91 (33.14)                                        
 16 Draeger, Isabelle A       10 Magnolia             1:05.52    1:05.56  
                  31.81     1:05.56 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeLorimiere, Terrah       10 Coronado             1:06.75    1:05.63  
                  31.86     1:05.63 (33.77)                                        
 18 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             1:01.72    1:05.80  
                  32.24     1:05.80 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beach, Gwendolyn          09 Stratford            1:06.78    1:07.53  
                  32.83     1:07.53 (34.70)                                        
 20 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             1:04.81    1:07.64  
                  32.85     1:07.64 (34.79)                                        
 21 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            1:04.26    1:07.72  
                  32.68     1:07.72 (35.04)                                        
 22 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley      1:03.86    1:08.01  
                  33.17     1:08.01 (34.84)                                        
 23 Cooper, Ashley            09 Stratford            1:06.02    1:09.40  
                  33.61     1:09.40 (35.79)                                        
 24 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                1:06.71    1:10.15  
                  34.16     1:10.15 (35.99)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            1:06.05    1:10.33  
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)                                        
 26 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley      1:04.53    1:11.80  
                  34.34     1:11.80 (37.46)                                        
 27 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            1:04.20    1:12.20  
                  35.42     1:12.20 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        51.78      51.33   20  
                  24.77       51.33 (26.56)                                        
  2 Haig, Adam B              12 Round Rock             52.53      51.37   17  
                  24.57       51.37 (26.80)                                        
  3 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              52.50      53.59   16  
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)                                        
  4 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          56.72      53.96   15  
                  26.21       53.96 (27.75)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                55.49      55.00   14  
                  26.79       55.00 (28.21)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        55.88      55.21   13  
                  26.51       55.21 (28.70)                                        
  7 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  57.68      55.70   12  
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)                                        
  8 Vigil, Nathan             11 Coronado               57.55      55.90   11  
                  26.80       55.90 (29.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          59.00      56.57    9  
                  27.50       56.57 (29.07)                                        
 10 Balint, Christian K       11 SOCA                   58.84      57.62    7  
                  28.21       57.62 (29.41)                                        
 11 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                59.07      57.91    6  
                  28.40       57.91 (29.51)                                        
 12 Thomas, Garth             10 Lubbock                59.42      58.34    5  
                  28.69       58.34 (29.65)                                        
 13 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               57.98      58.37    4  
                  28.61       58.37 (29.76)                                        
 14 Barron, Caed              09 Lubbock                59.79      58.59    3  
                  28.50       58.59 (30.09)                                        
 15 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill              59.05      58.82    2  
                  28.77       58.82 (30.05)                                        
 16 Moser, Zach R             11 Round Rock             57.92      59.03    1  
                  28.54       59.03 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        49.28      51.78  
                  25.02       51.78 (26.76)                                        
  2 Zuanich, Max T            11 Stratford              52.31      52.50  
                  25.57       52.50 (26.93)                                        
  3 Haig, Adam B              12 Round Rock             49.30      52.53  
                  25.88       52.53 (26.65)                                        
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  51.96      54.58  
                  26.38       54.58 (28.20)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                55.13      55.49  
                  26.83       55.49 (28.66)                                        
  6 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        56.81      55.88  
                  27.02       55.88 (28.86)                                        
  7 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights          52.97      56.72  
                  27.14       56.72 (29.58)                                        
  8 Vigil, Nathan             11 Coronado               56.88      57.55  
                  27.81       57.55 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  58.44      57.68  
                  27.67       57.68 (30.01)                                        
 10 Moser, Zach R             11 Round Rock             56.21      57.92  
                  28.19       57.92 (29.73)                                        
 11 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               56.00      57.98  
                  28.82       57.98 (29.16)                                        
 12 Balint, Christian K       11 SOCA                   56.80      58.84  
                  28.43       58.84 (30.41)                                        
 13 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              57.31      58.99  
                  29.30       58.99 (29.69)                                        
 14 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights          53.33      59.00  
                  28.29       59.00 (30.71)                                        
 15 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            1:00.95      59.05  
                  29.25       59.05 (29.80)                                        
 16 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                58.85      59.07  
                  29.19       59.07 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Garth             10 Lubbock                57.89      59.42  
                  29.08       59.42 (30.34)                                        
 18 Barron, Caed              09 Lubbock                59.27      59.79  
                  29.07       59.79 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele                 56.76    1:00.02  
                  29.15     1:00.02 (30.87)                                        
 20 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 58.03    1:00.17  
                  29.52     1:00.17 (30.65)                                        
 21 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               59.98    1:00.18  
                  29.13     1:00.18 (31.05)                                        
 22 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 59.53    1:00.23  
                  28.91     1:00.23 (31.32)                                        
 23 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele                 59.74    1:00.38  
                  29.50     1:00.38 (30.88)                                        
 24 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis             1:00.00    1:00.63  
                  29.22     1:00.63 (31.41)                                        
 25 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                57.21    1:01.27  
                  30.25     1:01.27 (31.02)                                        
 26 Wood, Zachary K           10 Round Rock           1:01.45    1:01.48  
                  30.31     1:01.48 (31.17)                                        
 27 Groves, Lucas             10 Stratford            1:02.99    1:01.72  
                  30.85     1:01.72 (30.87)                                        
 28 Wenger, Luke A            11 SOCA                   59.70    1:02.63  
                  30.39     1:02.63 (32.24)                                        
 29 Casey, Tyler T            11 SOCA                 1:00.90    1:02.71  
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)                                        
 30 Wenger, Adam S            09 SOCA                 1:01.30    1:02.82  
                  30.16     1:02.82 (32.66)                                        
 31 Douglas, Tyler H          11 Round Rock           1:02.10    1:02.86  
                  30.92     1:02.86 (31.94)                                        
 32 Zesiger, Zander           10 Lubbock              1:02.92    1:03.13  
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)                                        
 33 Nelson, Grant A           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.17    1:03.44  
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)                                        
 34 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             1:01.51    1:03.51  
                  31.43     1:03.51 (32.08)                                        
 35 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights          59.98    1:03.94  
                  31.06     1:03.94 (32.88)                                        
 36 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill            1:01.51    1:04.12  
                  31.37     1:04.12 (32.75)                                        
 37 Fergus, Jack P            11 Soca - Green         1:01.70    1:04.47  
                  31.16     1:04.47 (33.31)                                        
 38 Turner, William T         11 Johnson              1:02.11    1:04.70  
                  31.34     1:04.70 (33.36)                                        
 39 Lehrmann, Quinn P         12 Soca - Green         1:02.90    1:07.04  
                  32.39     1:07.04 (34.65)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cormack, Corbyn G         11 SOCA                 1:06.24    1:05.38   20  
                  31.28     1:05.38 (34.10)                                        
  2 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  11 Round Rock           1:07.72    1:06.63   17  
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:10.00    1:06.72   16  
                  31.81     1:06.72 (34.91)                                        
  4 Luna, Gabriella           10 Coronado             1:09.09    1:07.02   15  
                  32.07     1:07.02 (34.95)                                        
  5 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              1:08.81    1:08.06   14  
                  32.00     1:08.06 (36.06)                                        
  6 Heitzmann, Presley V      11 Magnolia             1:09.69    1:08.56   13  
                  32.71     1:08.56 (35.85)                                        
  7 Amacher, Brynn M          12 Round Rock           1:10.53    1:09.34   12  
                  32.38     1:09.34 (36.96)                                        
  8 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            1:10.85    1:09.84   11  
                  32.62     1:09.84 (37.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Culberson, Claire         09 Magnolia             1:12.60    1:10.81    9  
                  33.68     1:10.81 (37.13)                                        
 10 Layne, Cate H             11 Round Rock           1:12.18    1:11.61    7  
                  33.34     1:11.61 (38.27)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:14.61    1:11.75    6  
                  33.69     1:11.75 (38.06)                                        
 12 Chocholek, Morgan T       11 SOCA                 1:13.04    1:12.49    5  
                  34.52     1:12.49 (37.97)                                        
 13 Chang, Annabelle          09 Round Rock           1:15.05    1:13.12    4  
                  34.23     1:13.12 (38.89)                                        
 14 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:13.69    1:13.27    3  
                  34.47     1:13.27 (38.80)                                        
 15 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:15.14    1:14.71    2  
                  35.43     1:14.71 (39.28)                                        
 16 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights        1:15.72    1:15.02    1  
                  34.88     1:15.02 (40.14)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cormack, Corbyn G         11 SOCA                 1:06.40    1:06.24  
                  31.46     1:06.24 (34.78)                                        
  2 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  11 Round Rock           1:06.44    1:07.72  
                  32.05     1:07.72 (35.67)                                        
  3 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              1:06.33    1:08.81  
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)                                        
  4 Luna, Gabriella           10 Coronado             1:08.23    1:09.09  
                  32.84     1:09.09 (36.25)                                        
  5 Heitzmann, Presley V      11 Magnolia             1:06.94    1:09.69  
                  33.69     1:09.69 (36.00)                                        
  6 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:07.87    1:10.00  
                  33.66     1:10.00 (36.34)                                        
  7 Amacher, Brynn M          12 Round Rock           1:08.30    1:10.53  
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)                                        
  8 Moss, Kara L              11 Stratford            1:11.76    1:10.85  
                  33.27     1:10.85 (37.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Layne, Cate H             11 Round Rock           1:10.80    1:12.18  
                  33.63     1:12.18 (38.55)                                        
 10 Culberson, Claire         09 Magnolia             1:12.90    1:12.60  
                  34.07     1:12.60 (38.53)                                        
 11 Chocholek, Morgan T       11 SOCA                 1:12.70    1:13.04  
                  35.19     1:13.04 (37.85)                                        
 12 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:10.37    1:13.69  
                  34.54     1:13.69 (39.15)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:11.43    1:14.61  
                  35.04     1:14.61 (39.57)                                        
 14 Chang, Annabelle          09 Round Rock           1:15.59    1:15.05  
                  34.94     1:15.05 (40.11)                                        
 15 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:12.20    1:15.14  
                  35.96     1:15.14 (39.18)                                        
 16 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights        1:17.55    1:15.72  
                  35.25     1:15.72 (40.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilkes, Malia             12 Lubbock              1:17.33    1:15.75  
                  35.79     1:15.75 (39.96)                                        
 18 Duma, Lillian E           12 Soca - Green         1:14.30    1:16.23  
                  36.37     1:16.23 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, Penny A           09 Madison              1:14.82    1:16.78  
                  36.66     1:16.78 (40.12)                                        
 20 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:15.36    1:17.07  
                  36.13     1:17.07 (40.94)                                        
 21 Dukes, Katharine L        09 Soca - Green         1:15.10    1:18.07  
                  36.21     1:18.07 (41.86)                                        
 22 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             1:14.21    1:18.08  
                  37.42     1:18.08 (40.66)                                        
 23 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 Magnolia             1:15.24    1:18.35  
                  36.41     1:18.35 (41.94)                                        
 24 Tercilla, Carolyn V       12 Churchill            1:10.66    1:18.64  
                  37.12     1:18.64 (41.52)                                        
 25 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley      1:17.55    1:19.21  
                  36.95     1:19.21 (42.26)                                        
 26 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis             1:11.72    1:19.30  
                  37.40     1:19.30 (41.90)                                        
 27 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan               1:14.60    1:19.40  
                  36.83     1:19.40 (42.57)                                        
 28 Williams, Eleanore        12 Stratford            1:17.59    1:19.64  
                  37.24     1:19.64 (42.40)                                        
 29 Nop, Meggie               12 Stratford            1:15.10    1:19.88  
                  37.13     1:19.88 (42.75)                                        
 30 Lewis, Jessica            11 Monterey             1:17.31    1:20.15  
                  37.76     1:20.15 (42.39)                                        
 31 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley      1:15.87    1:20.46  
                  37.32     1:20.46 (43.14)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:00.76      59.80   20  
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)                                        
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S        12 Round Rock           1:01.97    1:00.31   17  
                  28.28     1:00.31 (32.03)                                        
  3 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:00.79    1:00.33   16  
                  28.49     1:00.33 (31.84)                                        
  4 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley      1:01.31    1:00.82   15  
                  28.27     1:00.82 (32.55)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:03.51    1:01.63   14  
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)                                        
  6 Wu, Ethan G               12 Round Rock           1:02.37    1:01.98   13  
                  28.40     1:01.98 (33.58)                                        
  7 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        1:03.50    1:02.75   12  
                  29.15     1:02.75 (33.60)                                        
  8 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                1:03.82    1:03.67   11  
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cai, Kevin *              10 Reagan               1:04.49    1:01.77    9  
                  29.35     1:01.77 (32.42)                                        
 10 Ellerbrook, Jacob         10 Lubbock              1:03.92    1:03.12    7  
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)                                        
 11 Mouton, McKinley S        11 Magnolia             1:04.94    1:04.08    6  
                  30.24     1:04.08 (33.84)                                        
 12 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:04.96    1:04.16    5  
                  30.18     1:04.16 (33.98)                                        
 13 Ott, Gustavo              11 Magnolia             1:05.28    1:04.79    4  
                  30.92     1:04.79 (33.87)                                        
 14 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill            1:04.65    1:05.82    3  
                  30.83     1:05.82 (34.99)                                        
 15 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            1:05.55    1:06.20    2  
                  30.82     1:06.20 (35.38)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:05.25    1:06.72    1  
                  31.68     1:06.72 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:01.33    1:00.76  
                  28.77     1:00.76 (31.99)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              59.61    1:00.79  
                  28.64     1:00.79 (32.15)                                        
  3 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        58.97    1:01.31  
                  28.68     1:01.31 (32.63)                                        
  4 Vujosevic, Marko S        12 Round Rock             59.24    1:01.97  
                  29.01     1:01.97 (32.96)                                        
  5 Wu, Ethan G               12 Round Rock           1:00.88    1:02.37  
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)                                        
  6 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights        1:00.90    1:03.50  
                  29.34     1:03.50 (34.16)                                        
  7 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:01.42    1:03.51  
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)                                        
  8 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                1:01.87    1:03.82  
                  29.44     1:03.82 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellerbrook, Jacob         10 Lubbock              1:03.88    1:03.92  
                  30.49     1:03.92 (33.43)                                        
 10 Cai, Kevin *              10 Reagan               1:00.47    1:04.49  
                  30.72     1:04.49 (33.77)                                        
 11 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill            1:00.43    1:04.65  
                  30.34     1:04.65 (34.31)                                        
 12 Mouton, McKinley S        11 Magnolia             1:05.04    1:04.94  
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)                                        
 13 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:03.92    1:04.96  
                  30.68     1:04.96 (34.28)                                        
 14 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:05.02    1:05.25  
                  30.96     1:05.25 (34.29)                                        
 15 Ott, Gustavo              11 Magnolia             1:06.54    1:05.28  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)                                        
 16 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            1:00.43    1:05.55  
                  30.94     1:05.55 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley      1:08.28    1:06.06  
                  30.68     1:06.06 (35.38)                                        
 18 Beach, Gavin              10 Stratford            1:07.93    1:06.55  
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maples, Nolan             10 Lubbock              1:07.11    1:06.65  
                  30.84     1:06.65 (35.81)                                        
 20 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele               1:04.26    1:06.88  
                  30.89     1:06.88 (35.99)                                        
 21 Walter, Cam N             10 SOCA                 1:05.60    1:06.95  
                  31.66     1:06.95 (35.29)                                        
 22 Whitsett, Grayson         12 SOCA                 1:07.80    1:07.46  
                  30.69     1:07.46 (36.77)                                        
 23 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan               1:07.38    1:07.95  
                  31.72     1:07.95 (36.23)                                        
 24 Moss, Lowell L            09 Stratford            1:06.59    1:08.02  
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)                                        
 25 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       1:08.51    1:08.67  
                  31.82     1:08.67 (36.85)                                        
 26 Patterson, Ethan M        11 Round Rock           1:08.46    1:09.02  
                  32.89     1:09.02 (36.13)                                        
 27 Brennan, Jack             11 Stratford            1:08.13    1:09.37  
                  32.58     1:09.37 (36.79)                                        
 28 Zabriskie, Max            09 Lubbock              1:07.78    1:09.51  
                  33.04     1:09.51 (36.47)                                        
 29 Mark, Dutch R             11 SOCA                 1:07.45    1:09.72  
                  31.99     1:09.72 (37.73)                                        
 30 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan               1:08.57    1:09.74  
                  32.99     1:09.74 (36.75)                                        
 31 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur            1:03.67    1:10.45  
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)                                        
 32 Stoklas, John T           09 Soca - Green         1:07.90    1:10.69  
                  33.33     1:10.69 (37.36)                                        
 33 Spalding, Sam             11 Lubbock              1:06.89    1:10.83  
                  32.68     1:10.83 (38.15)                                        
 34 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis             1:08.21    1:11.39  
                  33.35     1:11.39 (38.04)                                        
 35 Valderrama Pena, Tomas    11 Soca - Green         1:08.30    1:12.55  
                  34.29     1:12.55 (38.26)                                        
 36 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley      1:08.37    1:12.64  
                  33.53     1:12.64 (39.11)                                        
 37 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             1:07.95    1:14.23  
                  34.30     1:14.23 (39.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:37.53    3:32.40   40  
     1) Zenick, Kit Kat B 12            2) Zettle, Ashley E 12            
     3) Clem, Madelyn G 09              4) Heintz, Kate K 09              
                  24.24       51.11 (51.11)     1:17.36 (26.25)     1:45.67 (54.56)
        2:10.96 (25.29)     2:39.10 (53.43)     3:04.45 (25.35)     3:32.40 (53.30)
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                         3:37.88    3:33.88   34  
     1) Marsh, Noelle L 11              2) Culberson, Sarah 09            
     3) Turner, Kailey 11               4) Gonder, Olivia R 12            
                  24.89       52.69 (52.69)     1:18.87 (26.18)     1:47.17 (54.48)
        2:13.04 (25.87)     2:41.12 (53.95)     3:06.06 (24.94)     3:33.88 (52.76)
  3 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:41.28    3:39.10   32  
     1) Mills, Ryan W 09                2) Shepherd, Adi J 12             
     3) O'Dwyer, Christina 12           4) Amacher, Brynn M 12            
                  25.73       53.88 (53.88)     1:20.49 (26.61)     1:49.81 (55.93)
        2:15.89 (26.08)     2:45.16 (55.35)     3:10.57 (25.41)     3:39.10 (53.94)
  4 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:43.24    3:39.75   30  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Nader, Lea A 10                
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  25.90       54.05 (54.05)     1:20.84 (26.79)     1:50.00 (55.95)
        2:16.65 (26.65)     2:46.02 (56.02)     3:11.30 (25.28)     3:39.75 (53.73)
  5 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:42.54    3:39.82   28  
     1) Beach, Leyna 09                 2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  26.65       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.57 (26.98)     1:52.23 (56.64)
        2:18.62 (26.39)     2:46.73 (54.50)     3:12.27 (25.54)     3:39.82 (53.09)
  6 Round Rock High School  'B'                       3:46.66    3:42.09   26  
     1) Stephen, Cat G 11               2) Yin, Karen 11                  
     3) Dieckert, Audrey N 12           4) Nguyen, Adrienne T 10          
                  26.54       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.78 (27.06)     1:50.54 (55.82)
                            2:46.78 (56.24)     3:13.11 (26.33)     3:42.09 (55.31)
  7 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            3:46.05    3:44.43   24  
     1) Woods, Isabella G 10            2) Ross, Kacey 11                 
     3) Karl, Tina R 12                 4) Cundiff, Emily S 11            
                  26.58       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.24 (26.13)     1:50.59 (55.48)
        2:17.04 (26.45)     2:46.21 (55.62)     3:14.34 (28.13)     3:44.43 (58.22)
 -- Lubbock High School  'A'                          3:47.82         DQ  
     1) Brady, Emma 10                  2) Fox, Ellis 09                  
     3) Byars, Laura 11                 4) Kiker, Katy 11                 
                  27.21       56.43 (56.43)     1:22.29 (25.86)     1:50.42 (53.99)
        2:17.46 (27.04)     2:48.65 (58.23)     3:16.33 (27.68)        DQ (1:00.58)
B - Final
  9 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:55.90    3:48.20   18  
     1) Houlahan, Brinna M 12           2) Skrobanek, Laney K 10          
     3) Segato, Paola N 11              4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  27.52       58.14 (58.14)     1:24.27 (26.13)     1:54.19 (56.05)
        2:22.00 (27.81)     2:52.70 (58.51)     3:19.01 (26.31)     3:48.20 (55.50)
 10 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:52.78    3:48.82   14  
     1) Gianotti, Emily J 11            2) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
     3) Bentley, Ally J 11              4) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
                  27.76       56.84 (56.84)                         1:54.41 (57.57)
        2:22.30 (27.89)     2:52.73 (58.32)     3:19.88 (27.15)     3:48.82 (56.09)
 11 Coronado High School  'A'                         3:57.51    3:55.08   12  
     1) DeLorimiere, Terrah 10          2) Tuttle, Kenidi 09              
     3) Suttles, Kendal 09              4) Smith, Hollie 09               
                  27.98       58.29 (58.29)     1:27.98 (29.69)   2:00.17 (1:01.88)
        2:27.35 (27.18)     2:58.02 (57.85)     3:25.81 (27.79)     3:55.08 (57.06)
 12 Magnolia High School  'B'                         4:00.63    3:55.33   10  
     1) Tice, Sierra B 10               2) Culberson, Claire 09           
     3) Field, Erica F 12               4) Flores, Liv 11                 
                  27.40       56.21 (56.21)     1:23.90 (27.69)     1:53.75 (57.54)
        2:23.02 (29.27)   2:56.47 (1:02.72)     3:24.37 (27.90)     3:55.33 (58.86)
 13 Stratford High School  'A'                        4:02.07    3:55.59    8  
     1) Tummino, Ava 10                 2) Beach, Gwendolyn 09            
     3) Stern, Grace 10                 4) Easton, Leah 11                
                  29.32   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:27.00 (26.87)     1:57.56 (57.43)
        2:25.65 (28.09)     2:55.91 (58.35)     3:24.20 (28.29)     3:55.59 (59.68)
 14 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  4:02.23    3:59.10    6  
     1) McAllister, Madison A 11        2) Miller, Abby M 09              
     3) Doyle, Cara G 09                4) Sturm, Maggie E 11             
                  29.08   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:29.91 (28.24)     2:01.02 (59.35)
        2:29.04 (28.02)   3:01.10 (1:00.08)     3:28.44 (27.34)     3:59.10 (58.00)
 15 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:54.54    3:59.69    4  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 12               2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Batiz, Francesca G 09           4) Foote, Lila A 10               
                  28.47       59.49 (59.49)     1:29.98 (30.49)   2:02.97 (1:03.48)
        2:31.98 (29.01)   3:03.83 (1:00.86)     3:30.50 (26.67)     3:59.69 (55.86)
 16 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:02.58    4:00.03    2  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby P 10             2) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 10        
     3) Porter, Ella E 10               4) Beach, Kaley 11                
                  29.35   1:00.73 (1:00.73)                       2:01.20 (1:00.47)
        2:29.37 (28.17)     3:00.73 (59.53)     3:28.94 (28.21)     4:00.03 (59.30)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:36.50    3:37.53  
     1) Zenick, Kit Kat B 12            2) Zettle, Ashley E 12            
     3) Clem, Madelyn G 09              4) Heintz, Kate K 09              
                  24.89       52.40 (52.40)     1:18.91 (26.51)                    
            2:12.86 ( )         2:41.63 ( )     3:37.53 (55.90)                    
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                         3:35.77    3:37.88  
     1) Marsh, Noelle L 11              2) Gonder, Olivia R 12            
     3) Turner, Kailey 11               4) Culberson, Sarah 09            
                  25.78       53.85 (53.85)     1:20.17 (26.32)     1:48.18 (54.33)
        2:14.75 (26.57)     2:42.98 (54.80)     3:08.98 (26.00)     3:37.88 (54.90)
  3 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:40.84    3:41.28  
     1) Amacher, Brynn M 12             2) Shepherd, Adi J 12             
     3) O'Dwyer, Christina 12           4) Mills, Ryan W 09               
                  26.67       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.46 (26.75)     1:52.03 (56.32)
        2:18.39 (26.36)     2:47.83 (55.80)     3:41.28 (53.45)                    
  4 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:44.57    3:42.54  
     1) Moore, Mikayla G 10             2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Beach, Leyna 09                
                  26.29       55.12 (55.12)     1:22.62 (27.50)     1:52.04 (56.92)
        2:19.05 (27.01)     2:47.58 (55.54)     3:13.87 (26.29)     3:42.54 (54.96)
  5 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:37.70    3:43.24  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Nader, Lea A 10                
     3) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             4) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
                  27.42       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.35 (26.86)     1:51.59 (56.10)
        2:18.66 (27.07)     2:48.08 (56.49)     3:14.36 (26.28)     3:43.24 (55.16)
  6 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            3:46.50    3:46.05  
     1) Woods, Isabella G 10            2) Ross, Kacey 11                 
     3) Karl, Tina R 12                 4) Cundiff, Emily S 11            
                  27.24       56.28 (56.28)     1:22.88 (26.60)     1:52.37 (56.09)
        2:19.36 (26.99)     2:48.32 (55.95)     3:16.22 (27.90)     3:46.05 (57.73)
  7 Round Rock High School  'B'                       3:45.50    3:46.66  
     1) Stephen, Cat G 11               2) Yin, Karen 11                  
     3) Dieckert, Audrey N 12           4) Nguyen, Adrienne T 10          
                  26.47       54.94 (54.94)     1:22.34 (27.40)     1:52.01 (57.07)
        2:19.20 (27.19)     2:49.86 (57.85)     3:17.03 (27.17)     3:46.66 (56.80)
  8 Lubbock High School  'A'                          3:48.97    3:47.82  
     1) Brady, Emma 10                  2) Fox, Ellis 09                  
     3) Eppright, Elizabeth L 11        4) Byars, Laura 11                
                  27.22       56.56 (56.56)     1:22.49 (25.93)     1:51.20 (54.64)
        2:18.43 (27.23)     2:48.85 (57.65)     3:16.61 (27.76)     3:47.82 (58.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:43.26    3:52.78  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
     3) Bentley, Ally J 11              4) Gianotti, Emily J 11           
                  28.34       58.05 (58.05)     1:25.53 (27.48)     1:55.94 (57.89)
        2:24.06 (28.12)     2:55.03 (59.09)     3:21.89 (26.86)     3:52.78 (57.75)
 10 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:40.96    3:54.54  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Carroll, Sophia S 11           
     3) Helmer, Macy J 12               4) Black, Meriden T 09            
                  27.40       58.52 (58.52)     1:24.66 (26.14)     1:54.37 (55.85)
        2:23.02 (28.65)   2:54.57 (1:00.20)     3:23.34 (28.77)     3:54.54 (59.97)
 11 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:47.97    3:55.90  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Houlahan, Brinna M 12          
     3)                                 4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  27.66       59.04 (59.04)                         1:58.80 (59.76)
        2:27.80 (29.00)   3:00.38 (1:01.58)     3:26.40 (26.02)     3:55.90 (55.52)
 12 Coronado High School  'A'                         3:53.27    3:57.51  
     1) DeLorimiere, Terrah 10          2) Tuttle, Kenidi 09              
     3) Suttles, Kendal 09              4) Smith, Hollie 09               
                  28.19       58.78 (58.78)     1:28.61 (29.83)   2:01.36 (1:02.58)
        2:28.97 (27.61)     2:59.52 (58.16)     3:27.24 (27.72)     3:57.51 (57.99)
 13 Magnolia High School  'B'                         3:59.93    4:00.63  
     1) Culberson, Claire 09            2) Field, Erica F 12              
     3) Tice, Sierra B 10               4) Flores, Liv 11                 
                  28.65       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.20 (29.27)   2:03.05 (1:03.12)
        2:30.57 (27.52)     2:59.60 (56.55)     3:28.79 (29.19)   4:00.63 (1:01.03)
 14 Stratford High School  'A'                        3:48.79    4:02.07  
     1) Beach, Gwendolyn 09             2) Stern, Grace 10                
     3) Easton, Leah 11                 4) Venghaus, Emma K 11            
                  28.96   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:30.55 (29.69)   2:02.26 (1:01.40)
        2:31.66 (29.40)   3:04.26 (1:02.00)     3:31.83 (27.57)     4:02.07 (57.81)
 15 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  4:00.36    4:02.23  
     1)                                 2) Doyle, Cara G 09               
     3) Miller, Abby M 09               4) McAllister, Madison A 11       
                  28.38       58.89 (58.89)     1:27.72 (28.83)   1:59.52 (1:00.63)
        2:28.05 (28.53)     2:58.96 (59.44)     3:28.28 (29.32)   4:02.23 (1:03.27)
 16 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:57.38    4:02.58  
     1) Beach, Kaley 11                 2) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 10        
     3) Porter, Ella E 10               4) Mauldin, Gabby P 10            
                  28.55   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:30.56 (29.79)   2:02.50 (1:01.73)
        2:31.00 (28.50)     3:02.18 (59.68)     3:31.14 (28.96)   4:02.58 (1:00.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Southlake Carroll - Green  'A'                    3:56.50    4:05.15  
     1) Jeter, Lana G 12                2) Martinez, Erika L 09           
     3) Smith, Campbell E 09            4) Langoe, Astrid T 12            
                  29.03   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.40 (28.94)   2:01.49 (1:01.03)
        2:31.11 (29.62)   3:03.76 (1:02.27)     3:32.77 (29.01)   4:05.15 (1:01.39)
 18 Steele High School  'A'                           3:53.54    4:05.23  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 12               2) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 11     
     3) Oates, Gracie L 09              4) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
                  26.10       54.30 (54.30)     1:23.90 (29.60)   1:58.16 (1:03.86)
        2:28.01 (29.85)   3:00.76 (1:02.60)   4:05.23 (1:04.47)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MacArthur High School  'A'                        4:00.33    4:05.87  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  29.16   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:30.92 (29.00)   2:03.31 (1:01.39)
        2:33.46 (30.15)   3:08.43 (1:05.12)     3:35.66 (27.23)     4:05.87 (57.44)
 20 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:50.96    4:07.67  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 12         
     3) Linnartz, Sarah P 11            4) Johnson, Kara G 10             
                  28.20       59.68 (59.68)     1:29.63 (29.95)   2:02.81 (1:03.13)
        2:32.20 (29.39)   3:06.90 (1:04.09)     3:36.03 (29.13)   4:07.67 (1:00.77)
 21 Southlake Carroll - Green  'B'                    4:05.50    4:07.95  
     1) Wood, Whitney N 10              2) Baek, Katie G 10               
     3) Collins, Cassandra A 09         4) Heil, Evelyn 11                
                  29.95   1:02.10 (1:02.10)                       2:04.24 (1:02.14)
        2:33.67 (29.43)   3:04.95 (1:00.71)     3:34.92 (29.97)   4:07.95 (1:03.00)
 22 Brandeis High School  'B'                         4:01.79    4:10.18  
     1) Orozco, Alyssa M 11             2) Rodriguez, Ava G 11            
     3) Lloyd, Megan E 11               4) Galan, Ana L 12                
                  29.87   1:02.37 (1:02.37)                       2:03.48 (1:01.11)
        2:32.70 (29.22)   3:07.65 (1:04.17)     3:36.91 (29.26)   4:10.18 (1:02.53)
 23 Stratford High School  'B'                        4:08.41    4:18.49  
     1) Cardin, Ashley 09               2) Nop, Meggie 12                 
     3) Cooper, Ashley 09               4)                                
                  31.47   1:05.52 (1:05.52)                       2:12.67 (1:07.15)
                          3:15.03 (1:02.36)     3:45.47 (30.44)   4:18.49 (1:03.46)
 24 Lubbock High School  'B'                          4:07.49    4:18.67  
     1) Palafox, Emma 11                2) Quirino, Mia 09                
     3) Holland, Haley 10               4) Marpa, Ariel 10                
                  30.67   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:35.10 (29.75)   2:08.35 (1:03.00)
        2:38.00 (29.65)   3:12.72 (1:04.37)     3:43.32 (30.60)   4:18.67 (1:05.95)
 -- Reagan High School  'B'                           3:47.38         DQ  
     1) Rousey, Tamia R 12              2) Cuenca, Kaili I 11             
     3) Garcia, Elena E 11              4) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
                  27.60       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.73 (27.36)     1:57.29 (58.92)
        2:24.51 (27.22)     2:55.13 (57.84)     3:22.97 (27.84)          DQ (58.04)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:16.06    3:12.77   40  
     1) Ribeiro, Vincent M 12           2) Vujosevic, Marko S 12          
     3) Olstad, Tristan V 12            4) Haig, Adam B 12                
                  22.54       47.12 (47.12)     1:10.12 (23.00)     1:35.88 (48.76)
        1:58.78 (22.90)     2:24.50 (48.62)     2:47.18 (22.68)     3:12.77 (48.27)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:15.47    3:14.95   34  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.13       47.99 (47.99)     1:11.87 (23.88)     1:38.55 (50.56)
        2:01.92 (23.37)     2:27.99 (49.44)     2:49.96 (21.97)     3:14.95 (46.96)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:20.59    3:16.96   32  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 12             2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 12             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  24.03       49.99 (49.99)     1:13.81 (23.82)     1:40.19 (50.20)
        2:03.75 (23.56)     2:30.16 (49.97)     2:52.38 (22.22)     3:16.96 (46.80)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:20.77    3:17.25   30  
     1) Perham, Ryan D 12               2) Kietzman, Michael J 11         
     3) Edmund, Mason D 10              4) Balint, Christian K 11         
                  23.17       48.60 (48.60)     1:11.58 (22.98)     1:37.84 (49.24)
        2:01.58 (23.74)     2:27.52 (49.68)     2:50.80 (23.28)     3:17.25 (49.73)
  5 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:24.44    3:20.73   28  
     1) Manzo, Joseph J 10              2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Yetter, Monty S 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 11            
                  23.96       49.69 (49.69)     1:14.69 (25.00)     1:40.70 (51.01)
        2:05.41 (24.71)     2:31.92 (51.22)     2:55.20 (23.28)     3:20.73 (48.81)
  6 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:28.24    3:23.79   26  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 12           2) Shope, Evan W 12               
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  24.79       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.75 (24.37)     1:42.63 (51.25)
        2:06.85 (24.22)     2:33.99 (51.36)     2:57.73 (23.74)     3:23.79 (49.80)
  7 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:26.86    3:23.86   24  
     1) Cai, Kevin * 10                 2) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricardo A 11
     3) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            4) Ray, Len R 11                  
                  24.44       50.25 (50.25)     1:14.02 (23.77)     1:40.51 (50.26)
        2:05.58 (25.07)     2:33.31 (52.80)     2:57.39 (24.08)     3:23.86 (50.55)
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:28.40    3:24.12   22  
     1) Chan, Cameron K 10              2) Raike, Bailey B 12             
     3) Nester, Luke S 12               4) Foote, Connor M 10             
                  24.47       51.44 (51.44)     1:16.27 (24.83)     1:43.73 (52.29)
        2:08.38 (24.65)     2:35.87 (52.14)     2:59.28 (23.41)     3:24.12 (48.25)
B - Final
  9 Clark High School  'A'                            3:29.30    3:25.04   18  
     1) Elms, Keith T 11                2) Calderon, Benjamin D 10        
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Croley, Ethan L 09             
                  23.32       48.76 (48.76)     1:14.18 (25.42)     1:41.89 (53.13)
        2:06.51 (24.62)     2:33.72 (51.83)     2:58.24 (24.52)     3:25.04 (51.32)
 10 Magnolia High School  'A'                         3:31.00    3:27.79   14  
     1) Mouton, McKinley S 11           2) Waybright, Cooper C 11         
     3) Scott, Nathan D 10              4) Ott, Gustavo 11                
                  24.84       51.68 (51.68)     1:16.46 (24.78)     1:43.73 (52.05)
        2:09.53 (25.80)     2:38.15 (54.42)     3:01.97 (23.82)     3:27.79 (49.64)
 11 Reagan High School  'B'                           3:33.86    3:27.80   12  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Langley, Adrian B 12           
     3) Roybal, Kai K 09                4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  25.20       52.19 (52.19)     1:17.43 (25.24)     1:44.85 (52.66)
        2:09.37 (24.52)     2:37.13 (52.28)     3:01.15 (24.02)     3:27.80 (50.67)
 12 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            3:31.03    3:27.85   10  
     1) Pogue, Jackson W 11             2) Walter, Cam N 10               
     3) Wenger, Luke A 11               4) Bibza, Bennett J 11            
                  23.95       51.44 (51.44)     1:15.81 (24.37)     1:43.39 (51.95)
        2:08.86 (25.47)     2:36.05 (52.66)     3:01.11 (25.06)     3:27.85 (51.80)
 13 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:34.58    3:30.33    8  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 11              2) Peter, Kyle R 09               
     3) Owen, Jordan J 11               4) Peter, Kendal R 12             
                  25.35       54.30 (54.30)     1:18.69 (24.39)     1:46.74 (52.44)
        2:11.10 (24.36)     2:37.91 (51.17)     3:02.95 (25.04)     3:30.33 (52.42)
 14 Lubbock High School  'A'                          3:33.18    3:30.47    6  
     1) McKibben, William 12            2) Ellerbrook, Jacob 10           
     3) Thomas, Garth 10                4) Paone, Dominic M 12            
                  24.81       52.47 (52.47)     1:18.11 (25.64)     1:45.96 (53.49)
        2:11.31 (25.35)     2:38.75 (52.79)     3:03.33 (24.58)     3:30.47 (51.72)
 15 Churchill High School  'B'                        3:32.43    3:33.44    4  
     1) Peterson, Luke B 09             2) Erwin, Tommy F 09              
     3) Bergstrom, Mac M 10             4) Leven, Nathan T 11             
                  25.14       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.45 (25.34)     1:45.38 (53.27)
        2:11.13 (25.75)     2:39.78 (54.40)     3:04.95 (25.17)     3:33.44 (53.66)
 16 Coronado High School  'A'                         3:34.26    3:35.96    2  
     1) Dailey, Carson 10               2) Gutierrez, Thor 11             
     3) Jackson, Trey 09                4) Vigil, Nathan 11               
                  25.12       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.42 (26.88)     1:49.66 (57.12)
        2:16.11 (26.45)     2:45.09 (55.43)     3:09.17 (24.08)     3:35.96 (50.87)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:11.20    3:15.47  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.58       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.46 (23.76)     1:38.58 (49.88)
        2:02.27 (23.69)     2:28.19 (49.61)     3:15.47 (47.28)                    
  2 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:16.44    3:16.06  
     1) Ribeiro, Vincent M 12           2) Vujosevic, Marko S 12          
     3) Olstad, Tristan V 12            4) Haig, Adam B 12                
                  23.58       48.84 (48.84)                         1:37.77 (48.93)
        2:01.33 (23.56)     2:27.55 (49.78)     2:50.94 (23.39)     3:16.06 (48.51)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:14.99    3:20.59  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 12             2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 12             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  24.30       50.22 (50.22)     1:13.94 (23.72)     1:40.13 (49.91)
        2:05.26 (25.13)     2:32.69 (52.56)     2:55.49 (22.80)     3:20.59 (47.90)
  4 Southlake Carroll  'A'                            3:15.50    3:20.77  
     1) Perham, Ryan D 12               2) Kietzman, Michael J 11         
     3) Edmund, Mason D 10              4) Balint, Christian K 11         
                  23.76       49.72 (49.72)                         1:39.53 (49.81)
        2:03.47 (23.94)     2:29.54 (50.01)     2:53.59 (24.05)     3:20.77 (51.23)
  5 Brandeis High School  'A'                         3:20.94    3:24.44  
     1) Manzo, Joseph J 10              2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Yetter, Monty S 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 11            
                  24.43       50.60 (50.60)     1:16.65 (26.05)     1:43.67 (53.07)
        2:08.26 (24.59)     2:35.21 (51.54)     2:58.77 (23.56)     3:24.44 (49.23)
  6 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:28.33    3:26.86  
     1) Cai, Kevin * 10                 2) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricardo A 11
     3) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            4) Ray, Len R 11                  
                  25.07       51.21 (51.21)     1:15.46 (24.25)     1:42.52 (51.31)
        2:07.08 (24.56)     2:34.05 (51.53)     2:58.62 (24.57)     3:26.86 (52.81)
  7 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:25.77    3:28.24  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 12           2) Shope, Evan W 12               
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  25.02       51.43 (51.43)     1:16.32 (24.89)     1:43.96 (52.53)
        2:08.87 (24.91)     2:36.12 (52.16)     3:28.24 (52.12)                    
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:22.62    3:28.40  
     1) Chan, Cameron K 10              2) Nester, Luke S 12              
     3) Raike, Bailey B 12              4) Foote, Connor M 10             
                  25.03       51.61 (51.61)     1:17.80 (26.19)     1:46.90 (55.29)
        2:11.72 (24.82)     2:39.14 (52.24)     3:02.17 (23.03)     3:28.40 (49.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark High School  'A'                            3:25.46    3:29.30  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        2) Croley, Ethan L 09             
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  24.03       49.56 (49.56)     1:14.49 (24.93)     1:42.11 (52.55)
        2:07.44 (25.33)     2:35.88 (53.77)     3:29.30 (53.42)                    
 10 Magnolia High School  'A'                         3:33.76    3:31.00  
     1) Mouton, McKinley S 11           2) Waybright, Cooper C 11         
     3) Scott, Nathan D 10              4) Ott, Gustavo 11                
                  25.34       52.75 (52.75)     1:18.72 (25.97)     1:46.57 (53.82)
        2:12.19 (25.62)     2:40.98 (54.41)     3:04.94 (23.96)     3:31.00 (50.02)
 11 Southlake Carroll  'B'                            3:30.50    3:31.03  
     1) Pogue, Jackson W 11             2) Walter, Cam N 10               
     3) Wenger, Luke A 11               4) Bibza, Bennett J 11            
                  24.72       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.70 (25.07)     1:44.16 (52.53)
        2:10.26 (26.10)     2:38.36 (54.20)     3:03.77 (25.41)     3:31.03 (52.67)
 12 Churchill High School  'B'                        3:27.46    3:32.43  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K 12          2) Erwin, Tommy F 09              
     3) Peterson, Luke B 09             4) Leven, Nathan T 11             
                  25.37       53.22 (53.22)     1:18.31 (25.09)                    
            2:11.12 ( )         2:38.38 ( )     3:04.00 (25.62)     3:32.43 (54.05)
 13 Lubbock High School  'A'                          3:32.89    3:33.18  
     1) McKibben, William 12            2) Ellerbrook, Jacob 10           
     3) Thomas, Garth 10                4) Paone, Dominic M 12            
                  25.21       53.18 (53.18)     1:19.16 (25.98)     1:47.59 (54.41)
        2:12.90 (25.31)     2:40.61 (53.02)     3:05.99 (25.38)     3:33.18 (52.57)
 14 Reagan High School  'B'                           3:28.65    3:33.86  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Langley, Adrian B 12           
     3) Roybal, Kai K 09                4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  25.51       52.56 (52.56)     1:18.31 (25.75)     1:47.88 (55.32)
        2:13.33 (25.45)     2:41.55 (53.67)     3:05.84 (24.29)     3:33.86 (52.31)
 15 Coronado High School  'A'                         3:36.68    3:34.26  
     1) Dailey, Carson 10               2) Gutierrez, Thor 11             
     3) Jackson, Trey 09                4) Vigil, Nathan 11               
                  25.45       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.13 (26.31)     1:49.07 (56.25)
        2:15.15 (26.08)     2:44.13 (55.06)     3:08.00 (23.87)     3:34.26 (50.13)
 16 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:32.57    3:34.58  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 11              2) Peter, Kyle R 09               
     3) Owen, Jordan J 11               4) Peter, Kendal R 12             
                  25.69       55.07 (55.07)     1:20.59 (25.52)     1:48.60 (53.53)
        2:13.25 (24.65)     2:40.79 (52.19)     3:06.09 (25.30)     3:34.58 (53.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:35.69    3:35.73  
     1) Turner, William T 11            2) Perez, Nathaniel R 10          
     3) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11        4) Moore, Gavin P 09              
                  26.33       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.98 (26.51)     1:49.06 (54.59)
        2:14.07 (25.01)     2:42.66 (53.60)     3:07.56 (24.90)     3:35.73 (53.07)
 18 Madison High School  'A'                          3:35.31    3:36.07  
     1) Montalvo, Ayden V 09            2) Neitsch, Brian T 11            
     3) Maese, Jaden R 09               4) Kennedy, Jackson I 11          
                  26.43       55.34 (55.34)     1:23.36 (28.02)   1:56.58 (1:01.24)
        2:21.23 (24.65)     2:48.87 (52.29)     3:10.97 (22.10)     3:36.07 (47.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stratford High School  'A'                        3:34.05    3:38.50  
     1) Brennan, Jack 11                2) Beach, Gavin 10                
     3) Askounis, Andrew 12             4) Glover, Callum 10              
                  26.07       54.39 (54.39)                         1:47.93 (53.54)
        2:14.27 (26.34)     2:44.76 (56.83)     3:38.50 (53.74)                    
 20 Lubbock High School  'B'                          3:37.43    3:38.61  
     1) Barron, Caed 09                 2) Brints, Elijah 09              
     3) Jinon, Lance 11                 4) Zabriskie, Max 09              
                  26.23       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.11 (26.45)     1:49.88 (55.22)
        2:16.89 (27.01)     2:45.33 (55.45)     3:10.37 (25.04)     3:38.61 (53.28)
 20 Steele High School  'A'                           3:41.64    3:38.61  
     1) Donicht, Davis A 10             2) Davis, Dylan J 11              
     3) Wingate, Chance J 12            4) Favela, Matt J 11              
                  25.90       53.85 (53.85)     1:19.76 (25.91)     1:48.07 (54.22)
        2:12.85 (24.78)     2:40.64 (52.57)     3:07.77 (27.13)     3:38.61 (57.97)
 22 Brandeis High School  'B'                         3:36.54    3:40.37  
     1) Moore, Trevor J 10              2) Simecek, Cade 12               
     3) Robertson, Michael J 10         4) Estes, Nolan K 11              
                  26.08       53.52 (53.52)     1:20.20 (26.68)     1:49.93 (56.41)
        2:15.81 (25.88)     2:45.33 (55.40)     3:11.55 (26.22)     3:40.37 (55.04)
 23 Round Rock High School  'B'                       3:41.08    3:41.40  
     1) Anconetani, Hayden M 11         2) Patterson, Ethan M 11          
     3) Douglas, Tyler H 11             4) Wood, Zachary K 10             
                  26.11       55.00 (55.00)     1:22.03 (27.03)     1:52.84 (57.84)
        2:19.12 (26.28)     2:48.29 (55.45)     3:13.34 (25.05)     3:41.40 (53.11)
 24 Southlake Carroll - Green  'A'                    3:38.10    3:45.49  
     1) Dart-Soto, Sebastian 11         2) Spielvogel, Ryan N 12          
     3) Fergus, Jack P 11               4) Hernandez, Samuel 11           
                  26.15       54.94 (54.94)     1:22.19 (27.25)     1:53.24 (58.30)
        2:19.94 (26.70)     2:49.78 (56.54)     3:16.30 (26.52)     3:45.49 (55.71)
 25 Southlake Carroll - Green  'B'                    3:41.60    3:45.56  
     1) Youssef, Christian M 12         2) Bradford, Joseh 10             
     3) Khalil, Adam 11                 4) Alvarez, Kazumi L 09           
                  26.68       56.74 (56.74)     1:23.19 (26.45)     1:53.11 (56.37)
        2:19.93 (26.82)     2:50.66 (57.55)     3:15.84 (25.18)     3:45.56 (54.90)
 26 Stratford High School  'B'                        3:41.44    3:46.93  
     1) Moss, Lowell L 09               2) Groves, Lucas 10               
     3) Barber, Tyler 10                4) Williams, Charlie 11           
                  26.90       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.24 (26.96)     1:52.81 (56.53)
        2:20.83 (28.02)     2:52.00 (59.19)     3:18.35 (26.35)     3:46.93 (54.93)
 
Event 104  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paone, Dominic M          12 Lubbock              1:55.08    1:53.69  
                  25.89       54.39 (28.50)     1:23.98 (29.59)     1:53.69 (29.71)
  2 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              1:55.08    1:54.50  
                  25.81       53.65 (27.84)     1:23.49 (29.84)     1:54.50 (31.01)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 104                    
 
  1. Round Rock High School            744.5   2. Southlake Carroll                 628.5
  3. Reagan High School                481.5   4. Johnson High School                 420
  5. Smithson Valley High School         377   6. Magnolia High School                324
  7. Churchill High School               274   8. Stratford High School               259
  9. Lubbock High School               235.5  10. Brandeis High School                221
 11. Alamo Heights High School           198  12. Clark High School                   120
 13. Coronado High School                 99  14. Steele High School                   49
 15. Health Careers High School           46  16. Madison High School                37.5
 17. L E E High School                  22.5  18. Lubbock Coronado High School         18
 18. Monterey High School                 18  20. Lee High School                      13
 21. MacArthur High School                11  22. Southlake Carroll - Green             7
 23. Estacado High School                  1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 104                   
 
  1. Round Rock High School            434.5   2. Southlake Carroll                 372.5
  3. Magnolia High School                272   4. Johnson High School                 270
  5. Reagan High School                  223   6. Lubbock High School                 171
  7. Stratford High School               101   8. Smithson Valley High School        88.5
  9. Brandeis High School                 84  10. Coronado High School                 71
 11. Steele High School                   46  11. Health Careers High School           46
 13. Alamo Heights High School            43  14. L E E High School                  22.5
 15. Churchill High School                14  16. Clark High School                    12
 17. Southlake Carroll - Green             7  18. Lubbock Coronado High School          2
 19. Estacado High School                  1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 104                    
 
  1. Round Rock High School              310   2. Smithson Valley High School       288.5
  3. Churchill High School               260   4. Reagan High School                258.5
  5. Southlake Carroll                   256   6. Stratford High School               158
  7. Alamo Heights High School           155   8. Johnson High School                 150
  9. Brandeis High School                137  10. Clark High School                   108
 11. Lubbock High School                64.5  12. Magnolia High School                 52
 13. Madison High School                37.5  14. Coronado High School                 28
 15. Monterey High School                 18  16. Lubbock Coronado High School         16
 17. Lee High School                      13  18. MacArthur High School                11
 19. Steele High School                    3