2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / BL-01
Block Aquatics Center - 10/25/2019                       
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:07.80    2:06.90   18  
     1) Cardenas, Christina e 12        2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 11                 4) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
                  32.53     1:07.65 (35.12)     1:37.67 (30.02)     2:06.90 (29.23)
  2 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:21.47    2:20.56   14  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 12               2) Gierlak, Alaney N 11           
     3) Dominguez, Juliette L 12        4) Arredondo, Micaela D 11        
                  34.14     1:13.02 (38.88)     1:49.32 (36.30)     2:20.56 (31.24)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:21.26    2:20.97   12  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Payne, Penelope 11              4) Hilliard, Lexus C 12           
                  36.09     1:16.44 (40.35)     1:49.26 (32.82)     2:20.97 (31.71)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:36.28    2:36.72   10  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 10           2) Mendoza, Janessa R 10          
     3) Hoglund, Madaline C 11          4) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09         
                  39.34     1:25.49 (46.15)   2:36.72 (1:11.23)                    
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:45.54    2:43.17    8  
     1) Barnes, Sarah J 09              2) Flores, Morgan P 12            
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 11            4) Montegna, Helenna J 09         
                  41.65     1:34.82 (53.17)     2:10.01 (35.19)     2:43.17 (33.16)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:52.39    2:47.75    6  
     1) Hernandez, Mia J 09             2) Romo, Sidney A 11              
     3) Romaniello, Gabby M 09          4) Williams, Bella R 09           
                  41.53     1:30.69 (49.16)     2:10.05 (39.36)     2:47.75 (37.70)
  7 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:50.89    2:59.17    4  
     1) Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe E 09   2) Robinson, Erin M 11            
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 10         4) Fielding, Esther L 09          
                  49.50     1:24.89 (35.39)     2:10.77 (45.88)     2:59.17 (48.40)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    3:01.88    2  
     1) Bosquez, Kaylee A 11            2) Martinez, Sophia S 09          
     3) Arredondo, Sophia D 09          4) Lopez, Valerie L 09            
                  48.85     1:39.92 (51.07)     2:18.57 (38.65)     3:01.88 (43.31)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:53.72    1:55.20   18  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 10               2) Sandoval Macias, David 12      
     3) Alcala, Seby R 12               4) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
                  29.63     1:02.86 (33.23)     1:28.41 (25.55)     1:55.20 (26.79)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:59.83    2:00.31   14  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11              2) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09          
                  30.79     1:02.55 (31.76)     1:33.18 (30.63)     2:00.31 (27.13)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:05.82    2:02.91   12  
     1) West, Logan T 09                2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10      
     3) Castellanos, Michael A 10       4) Forbes, Alec M 11              
                  35.45     1:07.97 (32.52)     1:36.45 (28.48)     2:02.91 (26.46)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:08.46    2:07.07   10  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi N 12         2) Donald, Donovan j 12           
     3) Wallpe, Jonah a 11              4) Miranda, Christopher 12        
                  35.80     1:09.76 (33.96)     1:37.87 (28.11)     2:07.07 (29.20)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:09.19    2:17.32    8  
     1) Longoria, Abraham 11            2) Boothby, Jacob A 10            
     3) Reyes, Noah J 10                4) Bucholz, Caiden L 09           
                  39.59     1:16.75 (37.16)     1:54.49 (37.74)     2:17.32 (22.83)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:21.59    2:17.73    6  
     1) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        2) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11       
     3) Amann, Nicholas M 09            4) Gallegos, Henry A 11           
                  39.74     1:18.72 (38.98)     1:47.86 (29.14)     2:17.73 (29.87)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         2:19.98    2:21.90    4  
     1) Treadwell, James P 09           2) Clauss, Matthew P 09           
     3) Erwin, Trey C 09                4) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1
                  35.84     1:14.14 (38.30)     1:53.35 (39.21)     2:21.90 (28.55)
  8 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:29.60    2:22.83    2  
     1) Rivera, Jean M 10               2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Robison, Cole J 09              4) McKinney, Aiden R 09           
                  37.81     1:16.30 (38.49)     1:49.25 (32.95)     2:22.83 (33.58)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  2:15.06    2:17.95    9  
                  29.75     1:03.95 (34.20)     1:41.04 (37.09)     2:17.95 (36.91)
  2 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             2:25.53    2:20.43    7  
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)     1:46.59 (36.48)     2:20.43 (33.84)
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               2:40.91    2:30.10    6  
                  33.62     1:11.86 (38.24)     1:51.79 (39.93)     2:30.10 (38.31)
  4 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             2:31.83    2:30.38    5  
                  34.41     1:13.10 (38.69)     1:52.26 (39.16)     2:30.38 (38.12)
  5 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              2:32.27    2:34.27    4  
                  35.68     1:14.66 (38.98)     1:55.34 (40.68)     2:34.27 (38.93)
  6 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall                  NT    3:13.83    3  
                  42.64     1:33.31 (50.67)     2:24.21 (50.90)     3:13.83 (49.62)
  7 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens              2:52.39    3:14.34    2  
  8 Coonrod, Shelby           12 Holmes               3:15.51    3:18.38    1  
                  40.84     1:29.68 (48.84)     2:26.13 (56.45)     3:18.38 (52.25)
  9 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens              2:55.01    3:18.65  
                  42.52     1:30.16 (47.64)     2:27.63 (57.47)     3:18.65 (51.02)
 10 Barnes, Sarah J           09 Stevens              2:45.01    3:21.43  
                  37.08     1:20.55 (43.47)   3:05.74 (1:45.19)     3:21.43 (15.69)
 11 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes               3:24.51    3:35.25  
                  42.74     1:36.09 (53.35)   2:36.53 (1:00.44)     3:35.25 (58.72)
 -- Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren               3:40.00         DQ  
                  40.46     1:33.17 (52.71)     2:28.00 (54.83)          DQ (53.26)
 -- Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren               3:40.00         DQ  
                  48.63     1:45.03 (56.40)     2:01.57 (16.54)          DQ (17.15)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             1:57.17    2:04.03    9  
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)     1:30.58 (33.18)     2:04.03 (33.45)
  2 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall             2:05.78    2:08.46    7  
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)     1:34.09 (34.69)     2:08.46 (34.37)
  3 Wallpe, Jonah a           11 Stevens              2:13.95    2:12.60    6  
                  27.20       59.40 (32.20)     1:35.59 (36.19)     2:12.60 (37.01)
  4 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               2:38.74    2:18.29    5  
                  30.19     1:07.59 (37.40)     1:45.20 (37.61)     2:18.29 (33.09)
  5 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               2:36.26    2:19.88    4  
                  30.40     1:06.47 (36.07)     1:44.48 (38.01)     2:19.88 (35.40)
  6 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               2:50.94    2:25.37    3  
                  32.95     1:10.93 (37.98)     1:49.15 (38.22)     2:25.37 (36.22)
  7 Reyes, Noah J             10 Warren               2:45.09    2:34.56    2  
                  32.86     1:10.85 (37.99)     1:52.67 (41.82)     2:34.56 (41.89)
  8 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall             3:12.84    2:36.42    1  
                  32.91     1:12.90 (39.99)     1:55.26 (42.36)     2:36.42 (41.16)
  9 Longoria, Abraham         11 Warren               2:35.00    2:46.90  
                  38.41     1:20.27 (41.86)   2:46.90 (1:26.63)                    
 10 Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                  3:09.49    2:59.22  
                  40.02     1:26.14 (46.12)     2:15.01 (48.87)     2:59.22 (44.21)
 11 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes               3:12.51    2:59.37  
                  38.86     1:23.85 (44.99)   2:59.37 (1:35.52)                    
 12 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes               3:12.51    3:10.39  
                  37.90     1:25.89 (47.99)   3:10.39 (1:44.50)                    
 13 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall                  NT    3:25.88  
                                1:15.92 ( )   3:25.88 (2:09.96)                    
 14 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes               3:25.51    3:31.07  
                  38.77     1:32.00 (53.23)     2:31.75 (59.75)     3:31.07 (59.32)
 -- Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens              2:50.01         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               2:33.63    2:31.66    9  
                  31.45     1:11.26 (39.81)     1:57.94 (46.68)     2:31.66 (33.72)
  2 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               3:27.05    2:54.99    7  
                  38.04     1:24.48 (46.44)     2:13.73 (49.25)     2:54.99 (41.26)
  3 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               3:33.51    2:58.88    6  
                  34.35     1:16.36 (42.01)     2:12.85 (56.49)     2:58.88 (46.03)
  4 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens              3:10.01    3:11.60    5  
                  43.54     1:34.05 (50.51)     2:28.00 (53.95)     3:11.60 (43.60)
  5 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens              3:13.04    3:12.40    4  
                  42.36     1:27.79 (45.43)   3:12.40 (1:44.61)                    
  6 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes               3:45.51    3:16.85    3  
                  38.99     1:27.75 (48.76)     2:26.47 (58.72)     3:16.85 (50.38)
  7 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall                  NT    3:30.50    2  
                  42.29     1:31.50 (49.21)   2:41.84 (1:10.34)     3:30.50 (48.66)
 -- McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  3:00.00         DQ  
                  46.96     1:43.96 (57.00)   2:47.86 (1:03.90)          DQ (43.25)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             2:16.42    2:23.25    9  
                  27.41     1:02.78 (35.37)     1:48.50 (45.72)     2:23.25 (34.75)
  2 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             2:28.16    2:27.96    7  
                  33.14     1:11.79 (38.65)     1:55.09 (43.30)     2:27.96 (32.87)
  3 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               2:51.08    2:30.81    6  
                  30.94     1:10.55 (39.61)     1:56.23 (45.68)     2:30.81 (34.58)
  4 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             2:16.26    2:32.87    5  
                  30.05     1:11.27 (41.22)     1:53.75 (42.48)     2:32.87 (39.12)
  5 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             2:51.29    2:47.28    4  
                  34.83     1:18.44 (43.61)     2:06.80 (48.36)     2:47.28 (40.48)
  6 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren               3:19.49    2:52.67    3  
                  34.76     1:19.49 (44.73)     2:12.12 (52.63)     2:52.67 (40.55)
  7 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  2:40.00    2:57.82    2  
                  36.65     1:23.87 (47.22)     2:19.29 (55.42)     2:57.82 (38.53)
  8 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens              2:59.01    3:00.76    1  
                  36.03   2:16.75 (1:40.72)     3:00.76 (44.01)                    
  9 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes               3:38.51    3:10.32  
                  37.18     1:23.73 (46.55)   2:24.32 (1:00.59)     3:10.32 (46.00)
 10 Miranda, Christopher      12 Stevens              3:21.73    3:28.44  
                  37.83     1:30.12 (52.29)   2:41.40 (1:11.28)     3:28.44 (47.04)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Penelope           11 Holmes                 28.08      28.41    9  
  2 Gierlak, Alaney N         11 Stevens                29.30      28.62    7  
  3 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren                 29.43      29.41    6  
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               31.66      32.11    5  
  5 Arredondo, Sophia D       09 Warren                 37.00      32.63    4  
  6 Montegna, Helenna J       09 Stevens                34.27      33.95    3  
  7 Verastegui, Gabriela J    12 Stevens                36.07      34.46    2  
  8 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall               33.50      34.76    1  
  9 Romaniello, Gabby M       09 Marshall                  NT      37.25  
 10 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren                 42.75      40.65  
 11 Garza, Regina             09 Holmes                 52.51      42.90  
 12 Ruiz, Gabby A             09 Marshall               44.73      43.41  
 13 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren                 45.00      43.46  
 14 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes                 52.11      46.92  
 15 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                    47.41      51.03  
 16 Flores, Leslie            09 Holmes               1:00.81      59.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 22.73      23.11    9  
  2 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 23.69      23.83    7  
  3 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               24.42      24.23    6  
  4 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 24.88      24.82    5  
  5 Sandoval Macias, David    12 Warren                 25.71      25.67    4  
  6 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren                 27.90      27.37    3  
  7 Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren                 31.00      28.16    2  
  8 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall               29.48      28.28    1  
  9 Donald, Donovan j         12 Stevens                29.20      28.39  
 10 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall               30.33      30.13  
 11 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall               30.62      31.14  
 12 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens                33.33      31.43  
 13 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes                 32.62      32.34  
 14 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes                 39.35      35.16  
 15 Gutierrez, Brandon N      09 Stevens                45.02      44.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               1:06.47    1:08.99    9  
                  32.71     1:08.99 (36.28)                                        
  2 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:10.58    1:11.03    7  
                  33.13     1:11.03 (37.90)                                        
  3 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens              1:34.75    1:26.86    6  
                  39.75     1:26.86 (47.11)                                        
  4 Arredondo, Micaela D      11 Stevens              1:39.10    1:32.53    5  
                  42.23     1:32.53 (50.30)                                        
  5 Hoglund, Madaline C       11 Marshall             1:45.20    1:36.93    4  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren                 54.75      55.43    9  
                  25.72       55.43 (29.71)                                        
  2 Dana, David               12 Holmes                 55.50      57.50    7  
                  26.49       57.50 (31.01)                                        
  3 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             1:01.42      58.44    6  
                  27.11       58.44 (31.33)                                        
  4 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             1:12.46    1:07.54    5  
                  30.90     1:07.54 (36.64)                                        
  5 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:14.05    1:09.27    4  
  6 Wallpe, Jonah a           11 Stevens              1:11.73    1:10.11    3  
                  29.81     1:10.11 (40.30)                                        
  7 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               1:22.02    1:10.16    2  
                  33.51     1:10.16 (36.65)                                        
  8 West, Logan T             09 Marshall                  NT    1:18.10    1  
                  32.64     1:18.10 (45.46)                                        
  9 McDermott, Brett A        12 Warren               1:30.00    1:19.45  
                  32.26     1:19.45 (47.19)                                        
 10 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:30.00    1:21.63  
                  36.52     1:21.63 (45.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:01.58    1:00.35    9  
                  29.31     1:00.35 (31.04)                                        
  2 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               1:06.76    1:03.84    7  
                  30.94     1:03.84 (32.90)                                        
  3 Gierlak, Alaney N         11 Stevens              1:12.14    1:04.46    6  
                  31.05     1:04.46 (33.41)                                        
  4 Payne, Penelope           11 Holmes               1:08.91    1:05.21    5  
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)                                        
  5 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren               1:07.57    1:06.01    4  
                  30.92     1:06.01 (35.09)                                        
  6 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               1:21.43    1:11.70    3  
                  34.14     1:11.70 (37.56)                                        
  7 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:09.44    1:11.80    2  
                  33.16     1:11.80 (38.64)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall             1:17.07    1:15.80    1  
                  35.25     1:15.80 (40.55)                                        
  9 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             1:14.58    1:16.13  
                  35.69     1:16.13 (40.44)                                        
 10 Montegna, Helenna J       09 Stevens              1:30.01    1:20.06  
                  38.16     1:20.06 (41.90)                                        
 11 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens              1:50.01    1:21.59  
                  38.63     1:21.59 (42.96)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall             1:25.65    1:22.45  
                  38.48     1:22.45 (43.97)                                        
 13 Romaniello, Gabby M       09 Marshall                  NT    1:23.69  
                  38.72     1:23.69 (44.97)                                        
 14 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes               1:32.51    1:30.12  
 15 Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe  09 Jay                  1:40.70    1:38.34  
                  44.83     1:38.34 (53.51)                                        
 16 Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes               1:42.51    1:47.19  
                  45.53   1:47.19 (1:01.66)                                        
 17 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:55.35    1:51.43  
                  53.01     1:51.43 (58.42)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 57.51      55.77    9  
                  25.49       55.77 (30.28)                                        
  2 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 53.61      56.59    7  
                  26.08       56.59 (30.51)                                        
  3 Sandoval Macias, David    12 Warren               1:00.68      58.63    6  
                  27.29       58.63 (31.34)                                        
  4 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               58.50      59.06    5  
                  27.50       59.06 (31.56)                                        
  5 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             1:01.19      59.83    4  
                  27.95       59.83 (31.88)                                        
  6 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:10.61    1:01.14    3  
                  28.25     1:01.14 (32.89)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:00.00    1:02.16    2  
                  28.24     1:02.16 (33.92)                                        
  8 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall             1:12.77    1:03.79    1  
                  30.71     1:03.79 (33.08)                                        
  9 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall             1:07.93    1:03.95  
                  28.88     1:03.95 (35.07)                                        
 10 Boothby, Jacob A          10 Warren               1:10.00    1:08.95  
                  30.16     1:08.95 (38.79)                                        
 11 Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes               1:17.51    1:13.60  
                  34.06     1:13.60 (39.54)                                        
 12 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens              1:30.01    1:14.43  
                  34.37     1:14.43 (40.06)                                        
 13 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens              1:30.01    1:19.02  
                  36.56     1:19.02 (42.46)                                        
 14 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  1:21.71    1:20.90  
                  37.42     1:20.90 (43.48)                                        
 15 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  1:15.06    1:22.13  
                  37.88     1:22.13 (44.25)                                        
 16 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes               1:24.51    1:22.72  
                  36.47     1:22.72 (46.25)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall             7:06.98    7:22.47    9  
                  39.91     1:23.82 (43.91)     2:08.77 (44.95)     2:53.63 (44.86)
        3:38.79 (45.16)     4:24.40 (45.61)     5:10.60 (46.20)     5:56.37 (45.77)
        6:42.09 (45.72)     7:22.47 (40.38)                                        
  2 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens              8:33.58    7:38.12    7  
                  39.51     1:25.71 (46.20)     2:12.79 (47.08)     3:00.24 (47.45)
        3:48.50 (48.26)     4:36.82 (48.32)     5:23.73 (46.91)     6:11.74 (48.01)
        6:58.42 (46.68)     7:38.12 (39.70)                                        
  3 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens              7:47.10    7:53.73    6  
                  39.63     1:25.74 (46.11)     2:14.09 (48.35)     3:03.52 (49.43)
        3:54.36 (50.84)     4:43.69 (49.33)     5:32.45 (48.76)     6:21.69 (49.24)
        7:11.33 (49.64)     7:53.73 (42.40)                                        
  4 Verastegui, Gabriela J    12 Stevens              8:30.01    8:05.43    5  
                  38.53     1:24.45 (45.92)     2:13.48 (49.03)     3:05.77 (52.29)
        3:59.19 (53.42)     4:47.70 (48.51)     5:36.08 (48.38)     6:24.90 (48.82)
        7:15.79 (50.89)     8:05.43 (49.64)                                        
  5 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens              7:40.73    8:39.17    4  
                2:24.48                             5:05.95 ( )                    
            6:00.91 ( )     6:57.05 (56.14)                             7:50.57 ( )
        8:39.17 (48.60)                                                            
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren               5:50.94    5:50.97    9  
                  31.68     1:07.98 (36.30)     1:45.42 (37.44)     2:22.52 (37.10)
        3:00.44 (37.92)     3:36.54 (36.10)     4:12.77 (36.23)     4:47.17 (34.40)
        5:21.58 (34.41)     5:50.97 (29.39)                                        
  2 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             5:58.61    6:05.24    7  
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)     1:46.76 (37.74)     2:24.76 (38.00)
        3:01.89 (37.13)     3:38.94 (37.05)     4:17.27 (38.33)     4:54.30 (37.03)
        5:31.88 (37.58)     6:05.24 (33.36)                                        
  3 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             6:39.80    6:08.88    6  
                  31.77     1:08.38 (36.61)     1:45.37 (36.99)     2:23.06 (37.69)
        3:01.44 (38.38)     3:39.06 (37.62)     4:16.72 (37.66)     4:55.04 (38.32)
        5:32.98 (37.94)     6:08.88 (35.90)                                        
  4 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall                  NT    6:56.84    5  
                  38.75     1:20.83 (42.08)     2:03.42 (42.59)     2:45.78 (42.36)
        3:29.32 (43.54)     4:11.46 (42.14)     4:53.23 (41.77)     5:36.02 (42.79)
        6:17.47 (41.45)     6:56.84 (39.37)                                        
  5 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall                  NT    7:24.48    4  
                  38.98     1:21.35 (42.37)     2:06.92 (45.57)     2:53.38 (46.46)
        3:40.85 (47.47)     4:26.55 (45.70)     5:13.32 (46.77)     6:00.03 (46.71)
        6:44.46 (44.43)     7:24.48 (40.02)                                        
  6 Gallegos, Henry A         11 Holmes               7:55.51    7:27.21    3  
                  35.93     1:18.31 (42.38)     2:05.42 (47.11)     2:53.32 (47.90)
        3:41.13 (47.81)     4:26.99 (45.86)     5:14.37 (47.38)     6:00.86 (46.49)
        6:46.56 (45.70)     7:27.21 (40.65)                                        
  7 Miranda, Christopher      12 Stevens              7:55.01    7:53.25    2  
                  39.35     1:23.46 (44.11)     2:09.37 (45.91)     2:58.87 (49.50)
        3:48.77 (49.90)     4:38.39 (49.62)     5:29.10 (50.71)     6:18.65 (49.55)
        7:10.02 (51.37)     7:53.25 (43.23)                                        
  8 Longoria, Abraham         11 Warren               6:30.00    8:00.32    1  
                  41.34     1:29.07 (47.73)     2:19.81 (50.74)     3:10.36 (50.55)
        4:01.42 (51.06)     4:53.21 (51.79)     5:42.91 (49.70)     6:31.57 (48.66)
        7:19.95 (48.38)     8:00.32 (40.37)                                        
 -- Arredondo, Malachi N      12 Stevens              7:30.01         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:55.04    1:55.35   18  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 11                 2) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
     3) Camargo, Lauren K 11            4) Cardenas, Christina e 12       
                  28.51       57.83 (29.32)     1:27.01 (29.18)     1:55.35 (28.34)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:04.13    2:07.20   14  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Hickman, Madison M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  30.86     1:05.51 (34.65)     1:38.63 (33.12)     2:07.20 (28.57)
  3 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:15.58    2:10.38   12  
     1) Arredondo, Micaela D 11         2) Glover, Jailynn R 11           
     3) Montegna, Helenna J 09          4) Nichols, Megan L 11            
                  31.63     1:04.74 (33.11)   2:10.38 (1:05.64)                    
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:31.40    2:20.01   10  
     1) Flores, Morgan P 12             2) Verastegui, Gabriela J 12      
     3) Barnes, Sarah J 09              4) Romero, Aubriee N 09           
                  35.09     1:09.81 (34.72)     1:43.19 (33.38)     2:20.01 (36.82)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:18.72    2:22.10    8  
     1) Romo, Sidney A 11               2) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09         
     3) Hernandez, Mia J 09             4) Mendoza, Janessa R 10          
                  35.95     1:11.90 (35.95)     1:46.90 (35.00)     2:22.10 (35.20)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:08.31    2:24.40    6  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 10          2) Dorantes, Hailey A 11          
     3) Martinez, Neveah M 09           4) Garcia, Samantha M 09          
                  32.89     1:11.75 (38.86)     1:52.93 (41.18)     2:24.40 (31.47)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:34.86    2:26.18    4  
     1) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            2) Coonrod, Shelby 12             
     3) Barboza Canchola, Emily 09      4) Martinez, Julianna 09          
                  32.72     1:06.07 (33.35)     1:47.81 (41.74)     2:26.18 (38.37)
  8 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           3:35.51    3:21.48    2  
     1) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           2) White, Claudia 12              
     3) Harper, Amirah 10               4) Terrazas, Arlene 09            
                  32.63     1:27.99 (55.36)     2:19.64 (51.65)   3:21.48 (1:01.84)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           3:05.51         DQ  
     1) Flores, Leslie 09               2) Guerra, Danielle 10            
     3) Garza, Regina 09                4) Nava, Ashanty 09               
                1:02.22     1:19.48 (17.26)     1:59.65 (40.17)          DQ (45.14)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:36.51    1:37.09   18  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David 12                 
                  23.39       49.48 (26.09)     1:13.68 (24.20)     1:37.09 (23.41)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:39.60    1:37.80   14  
     1) Foate, Joshua 12                2) Sargent, Skylar 12             
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         4) Garcia, Evan M 11              
                  24.61       49.71 (25.10)     1:14.25 (24.54)     1:37.80 (23.55)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:38.14    1:41.34   12  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 12               2) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
     3) Sandoval Macias, David 12       4) Alcala, Noah M 10              
                  24.73       51.60 (26.87)     1:17.18 (25.58)     1:41.34 (24.16)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:50.71    1:53.56   10  
     1) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11        2) Avila, Adam 11                 
     3) Flores, Zack W 09               4) McDermott, Brett A 12          
                  29.19       56.94 (27.75)     1:26.19 (29.25)     1:53.56 (27.37)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:58.54    1:59.29    8  
     1) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1 2) Erwin, Trey C 09               
     3) Clauss, Matthew P 09            4) Conder, Jake T 10              
                  28.40     1:00.59 (32.19)     1:31.05 (30.46)     1:59.29 (28.24)
  6 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:10.58    2:09.62    6  
     1) McKinney, Aiden R 09            2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Rivera, Jean M 10               4) Robison, Cole J 09             
                  35.27     1:12.21 (36.94)     1:40.26 (28.05)     2:09.62 (29.36)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:22.75    2:17.09    4  
     1) Albarati, Abraham 09            2) Becerra, Gerardo 09            
     3) Borden, Connor G 10             4) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
                  35.96     1:09.86 (33.90)     1:46.54 (36.68)     2:17.09 (30.55)
  8 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:26.07    2:27.38    2  
     1) Harper, Robert M 10             2) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
     3) Salazar, Brandon R 11           4) Gutierrez, Brandon N 09        
                  32.85     1:04.40 (31.55)     1:40.23 (35.83)     2:27.38 (47.15)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           2:39.32    2:31.90  
     1) Waldenville, Byron 09           2) Giron, Enrique A 09            
     3) Gonzalez, Michael 09            4) Gallegos, Henry A 11           
                  36.67     1:13.05 (36.38)     2:02.28 (49.23)     2:31.90 (29.62)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              1:10.82    1:12.72    9  
                  35.57     1:12.72 (37.15)                                        
  2 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:09.79    1:13.19    7  
                  35.48     1:13.19 (37.71)                                        
  3 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             1:18.43    1:21.80    6  
                  40.31     1:21.80 (41.49)                                        
  4 Arredondo, Micaela D      11 Stevens              1:31.53    1:27.32    5  
                  42.69     1:27.32 (44.63)                                        
  5 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall                  NT    1:35.34    4  
                  45.81     1:35.34 (49.53)                                        
  6 Coonrod, Shelby           12 Holmes               1:45.51    1:36.41    3  
                  46.51     1:36.41 (49.90)                                        
  7 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens              1:55.01    1:38.99    2  
                  49.48     1:38.99 (49.51)                                        
  8 Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren               2:00.00    1:42.38    1  
                  47.47     1:42.38 (54.91)                                        
  9 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens                20.01    1:47.21  
                  50.69     1:47.21 (56.52)                                        
 10 Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren               2:00.00    1:54.29  
                  55.00     1:54.29 (59.29)                                        
 11 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall                  NT    2:02.44  
                1:46.55     2:02.44 (15.89)                                        
 12 Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes               2:11.51    2:15.28  
                1:01.46   2:15.28 (1:13.82)                                        
 13 White, Claudia            12 Holmes               2:40.51    2:27.52  
                1:06.14   2:27.52 (1:21.38)                                        
 14 Terrazas, Arlene          09 Holmes               2:45.51    2:36.71  
                1:11.08   2:36.71 (1:25.63)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes               1:07.52    1:04.92    9  
                  31.92     1:04.92 (33.00)                                        
  2 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             1:01.05    1:05.03    7  
                  31.07     1:05.03 (33.96)                                        
  3 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall             1:07.25    1:06.90    6  
                  32.13     1:06.90 (34.77)                                        
  4 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             1:07.09    1:14.09    5  
                  35.69     1:14.09 (38.40)                                        
  5 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               1:21.05    1:15.23    4  
                  36.64     1:15.23 (38.59)                                        
  6 West, Logan T             09 Marshall                  NT    1:16.07    3  
                  35.69     1:16.07 (40.38)                                        
  7 Arredondo, Malachi N      12 Stevens              1:16.11    1:19.50    2  
                  37.50     1:19.50 (42.00)                                        
  8 Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren               1:19.00    1:19.98    1  
                  38.85     1:19.98 (41.13)                                        
  9 Boothby, Jacob A          10 Warren               1:18.00    1:20.94  
                  38.09     1:20.94 (42.85)                                        
 10 McDermott, Brett A        12 Warren               1:20.00    1:22.72  
                  41.15     1:22.72 (41.57)                                        
 11 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes               1:35.51    1:26.94  
                  41.12     1:26.94 (45.82)                                        
 12 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens              1:55.01    1:39.41  
                  43.97     1:39.41 (55.44)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  1:25.84    1:43.42  
                1:27.39     1:43.42 (16.03)                                        
 14 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               1:48.52    1:45.94  
                  50.47     1:45.94 (55.47)                                        
 15 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes               1:42.51    1:53.17  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  1:18.82    1:17.89    9  
                  36.36     1:17.89 (41.53)                                        
  2 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               1:20.68    1:20.67    7  
                  36.92     1:20.67 (43.75)                                        
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               1:31.41    1:28.41    6  
                  43.12     1:28.41 (45.29)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:29.93    1:31.14    5  
                  40.97     1:31.14 (50.17)                                        
  5 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall             1:43.65    1:45.06    4  
                  48.28     1:45.06 (56.78)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Janessa R        10 Marshall             1:45.54    1:46.57    3  
                  48.53     1:46.57 (58.04)                                        
  7 Barnes, Sarah J           09 Stevens              1:50.01    1:54.82    2  
                  50.67   1:54.82 (1:04.15)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall                  NT    2:07.76    1  
                  57.22   2:07.76 (1:10.54)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Gabby A             09 Marshall                  NT         DQ  
                1:04.74        DQ (1:16.74)                                        
 -- Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren               1:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana, David               12 Holmes               1:13.50    1:08.83    9  
                  32.93     1:08.83 (35.90)                                        
  2 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             1:10.87    1:12.08    7  
                  33.19     1:12.08 (38.89)                                        
  3 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             1:23.40    1:17.72    6  
                  34.79     1:17.72 (42.93)                                        
  4 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:16.64    1:18.34    5  
                  35.84     1:18.34 (42.50)                                        
  5 Donald, Donovan j         12 Stevens              1:31.10    1:19.71    4  
                  36.52     1:19.71 (43.19)                                        
  6 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               1:39.64    1:21.20    3  
                  37.75     1:21.20 (43.45)                                        
  7 Reyes, Noah J             10 Warren               1:29.03    1:22.22    2  
                  37.84     1:22.22 (44.38)                                        
  8 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall                  NT    1:22.88    1  
                  38.05     1:22.88 (44.83)                                        
  9 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren               1:33.99    1:26.53  
                  40.74     1:26.53 (45.79)                                        
 10 Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                  1:29.64    1:29.67  
                  41.95     1:29.67 (47.72)                                        
 11 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall                  NT    1:35.31  
                  45.60     1:35.31 (49.71)                                        
 12 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren               1:50.00    1:41.58  
                  46.91     1:41.58 (54.67)                                        
 13 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  2:00.00    1:50.64  
                  50.94     1:50.64 (59.70)                                        
 14 Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes               1:57.51    1:51.59  
 -- Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes               1:52.89         DQ  
                  49.90        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           4:48.96    4:45.62   18  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            4) Payne, Penelope 11             
                  33.68   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:46.67 (34.58)   2:25.85 (1:13.76)
        3:00.86 (35.01)   3:39.81 (1:13.96)     4:10.41 (30.60)   4:45.62 (1:05.81)
  2 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:56.78    4:45.97   14  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 11            2) Dominguez, Juliette L 12       
     3) Nichols, Megan L 11             4) Ratta, Grace A 12              
                  30.26   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:40.40 (35.19)   2:21.12 (1:15.91)
        2:57.88 (36.76)   3:36.58 (1:15.46)     4:10.36 (33.78)   4:45.97 (1:09.39)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:54.95    5:05.72   12  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 10          2) Martinez, Sophia S 09          
     3) Arredondo, Sophia D 09          4) Garcia, Samantha M 09          
                  33.85   1:11.93 (1:11.93)     1:46.16 (34.23)   2:34.21 (1:22.28)
        3:07.30 (33.09)   3:53.13 (1:18.92)     4:27.13 (34.00)   5:05.72 (1:12.59)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    6:29.33   10  
     1) Lopez, Valerie L 09             2) Bosquez, Kaylee A 11           
     3) Martinez, Neveah M 09           4) Dorantes, Hailey A 11          
                  43.27   1:38.55 (1:38.55)     2:24.00 (45.45)   3:18.24 (1:39.69)
        4:05.28 (47.04)   4:58.46 (1:40.22)     5:40.31 (41.85)   6:29.33 (1:30.87)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           5:28.51         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Julianna 09           2) Barboza Canchola, Emily 09     
     3) Coonrod, Shelby 12              4) Nava, Ashanty 09               
                  41.79   1:33.52 (1:33.52)     2:18.65 (45.13)   3:19.76 (1:46.24)
        3:37.79 (18.03)     3:58.42 (38.66)     4:46.02 (47.60)        DQ (1:33.31)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:42.02         DQ  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12           
     3) Romaniello, Gabby M 09          4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  33.46   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:44.67 (35.53)   2:30.88 (1:21.74)
        3:03.35 (32.47)   3:59.51 (1:28.63)     4:19.49 (19.98)          DQ (53.09)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:50.73    3:37.43   18  
     1) Benson, Josh T 11               2) Amann, Nicholas M 09           
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         4) Dana, David 12                 
                  25.84       56.12 (56.12)     1:23.19 (27.07)     1:54.10 (57.98)
        2:18.99 (24.89)     2:45.68 (51.58)     3:10.90 (25.22)     3:37.43 (51.75)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:43.92    3:39.71   14  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 12              2) Foate, Joshua 12               
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         4) Garcia, Evan M 11              
                  26.38       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.93 (26.33)     1:52.02 (56.42)
        2:18.55 (26.53)     2:47.17 (55.15)     3:12.33 (25.16)     3:39.71 (52.54)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:09.96    4:07.14   12  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11              2) Forbes, Alec M 11              
     3) West, Logan T 09                4) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
                  29.76   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:31.01 (28.16)     2:02.27 (59.42)
        2:30.30 (28.03)     3:02.07 (59.80)     3:32.98 (30.91)   4:07.14 (1:05.07)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         4:30.17    4:21.72   10  
     1) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10       2) Rinche, Reid T 09              
     3) Castellanos, Michael A 10       4) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09          
                  30.83   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:40.46 (33.39)   2:22.26 (1:15.19)
        2:45.15 (22.89)     3:20.17 (57.91)     3:49.88 (29.71)   4:21.72 (1:01.55)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:09.77    4:22.08    8  
     1) Avila, Adam 11                  2) Flores, Zack W 09              
     3) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11        4) McDermott, Brett A 12          
                  30.13   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:18.29 (15.66)     1:34.42 (31.79)
        2:10.53 (36.11)   2:42.76 (1:08.34)     3:18.05 (35.29)   4:22.08 (1:39.32)
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:44.73    4:29.76    6  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah a 11              2) Donald, Donovan j 12           
     3) Arredondo, Malachi N 12         4) Miranda, Christopher 12        
                  27.07       57.52 (57.52)     1:27.84 (30.32)   2:07.79 (1:10.27)
        2:42.19 (34.40)   3:20.96 (1:13.17)     3:52.30 (31.34)   4:29.76 (1:08.80)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           5:02.84    4:31.18    4  
     1) Cortez, Hector 10               2) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10       
     3) Gallegos, Henry A 11            4) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11       
                  33.29   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:45.29 (34.00)   2:22.35 (1:11.06)
        2:54.75 (32.40)   3:31.66 (1:09.31)     3:59.38 (27.72)     4:31.18 (59.52)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    4:37.52    2  
     1) Reyes, Noah J 10                2) Boothby, Jacob A 10            
     3) Bucholz, Caiden L 09            4) Longoria, Abraham 11           
                  34.45   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:41.28 (29.64)   2:20.58 (1:08.94)
        2:51.29 (30.71)   3:26.62 (1:06.04)     4:00.19 (33.57)   4:37.52 (1:10.90)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           5:51.51    5:33.35  
     1) Albarati, Abraham 09            2) Becerra, Gerardo 09            
     3) Waldenville, Byron 09           4) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
                  37.17   1:23.20 (1:23.20)     1:39.09 (15.89)     1:59.29 (36.09)
      3:22.51 (1:23.22)   4:12.62 (2:13.33)     4:49.36 (36.74)   5:33.35 (1:20.73)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 30.40      29.89  
  2 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               33.59      32.85  
  3 Martinez, Neveah M        09 Warren                 45.00      42.92  
  4 Brei, Ella S              10 Warren                 47.37      45.23  
  5 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens                47.48      47.17  
  6 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes               1:08.51      48.51  
  7 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes               1:01.60      56.88  
  8 Peralta, Abigal N         09 Stevens                57.49      56.91  
  9 White, Claudia            12 Holmes               1:02.51      57.99  
 10 Terrazas, Arlene          09 Holmes               1:28.21    1:09.59  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 24.94      25.47  
  2 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall               35.73      32.70  
  3 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               33.19      32.88  
  4 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall               33.25      33.22  
  5 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes                 37.32      35.93  
  6 Gonzalez, Michael         09 Holmes                 49.11      42.72  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               1:10.51    1:07.03  
                  31.21     1:07.03 (35.82)                                        
  2 Arredondo, Sophia D       09 Warren               1:47.00    1:15.17  
                  35.26     1:15.17 (39.91)                                        
  3 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall             1:18.87    1:17.16  
                  35.73     1:17.16 (41.43)                                        
  4 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren               1:50.00    1:38.15  
  5 Brei, Ella S              10 Warren               2:00.00    1:41.72  
                  47.40     1:41.72 (54.32)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens              1:55.01    1:45.98  
                  47.37     1:45.98 (58.61)                                        
  7 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes               2:01.51    1:46.76  
  8 Garza, Regina             09 Holmes               2:05.51    1:49.13  
  9 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes               2:45.51    2:02.94  
 10 Peralta, Abigal N         09 Stevens                   NT    2:10.25  
                1:00.28   2:10.25 (1:09.97)                                        
 11 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes               2:32.51    2:11.56  
                  59.06   2:11.56 (1:12.50)                                        
 12 Flores, Leslie            09 Holmes               2:32.51    2:19.32  
                1:04.65   2:19.32 (1:14.67)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall             1:12.20    1:10.43  
                  33.67     1:10.43 (36.76)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall             1:15.13    1:14.93  
                  35.73     1:14.93 (39.20)                                        
  3 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall             1:16.73    1:15.87  
                  35.39     1:15.87 (40.48)                                        
  4 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               1:31.51    1:23.66  
                  37.51     1:23.66 (46.15)                                        
  5 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren               1:30.00    1:34.01  
                  41.65     1:34.01 (52.36)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Michael         09 Holmes               1:58.51    1:49.70  
                  47.84   1:49.70 (1:01.86)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Marshall                320   2. San Antonio Warren                  285
  3. San Antonio Holmes                  188   4. San Antonio Stevens                 178
  5. San Antonio Jay                      32                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio Warren                  151   2. San Antonio Stevens                 142
  3. San Antonio Marshall                100   4. San Antonio Holmes                   70
  5. San Antonio Jay                      22                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Marshall                220   2. San Antonio Warren                  134
  3. San Antonio Holmes                  118   4. San Antonio Stevens                  36
  5. San Antonio Jay                      10