2019 AAHSSL Hoot n Holler / BU-01
Tex Robertson Natatorium - 10/26/2019                        
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Witch Hat Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                         NT    2:33.98   40  
     1) Griego, Maczimus M11            2) McCrory, Avery W12             
     3) La Joie, Julianna W10           4) Horan, Zach M11                
                  34.41     1:16.70 (42.29)     1:59.70 (43.00)     2:33.98 (34.28)
  2 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                      NT    2:34.99   34  
     1) Dowdy, Josh B M12               2) Simons, Addison C W12          
     3) Carter, Julia C W09             4) Henry, Danny R M12             
                  33.25     1:18.76 (45.51)     1:59.92 (41.16)     2:34.99 (35.07)
  3 Pflugerville HS  'A'                                   NT    2:48.84   32  
                  37.32     1:25.09 (47.77)     2:10.28 (45.19)     2:48.84 (38.56)
  4 Glenn High School  'A'                                 NT    2:49.48   30  
     1) DuBose, Jaylin W10              2) Khalil, Marco M11              
     3) Langdon, Charlotte W11          4) Kramer, Harrison M09           
                  43.49     1:21.56 (38.07)     2:02.10 (40.54)     2:49.48 (47.38)
  5 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:56.13   28  
     1) Moumouris, Evyenia W12          2) Moumouris, Lukas M10           
     3) Sloan, Harper W09               4) Bonequi, Yoltzin M10           
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)     2:06.70 (53.31)     2:56.13 (49.43)
  6 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    2:58.78   26  
     1) Harper-Araya, Mariana WSO       2) Jotwani, Yajat MSR             
     3) Jones, Jackson T MFR            4) Smith, Chloe E WSR             
                  43.62     1:32.90 (49.28)     2:12.37 (39.47)     2:58.78 (46.41)
  7 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                          NT    3:00.94   24  
     1) Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn WSO    2) Linton, Robert MSO             
     3) Clevenger, Qincy M WSO          4) Osborn, Garrett MSO            
                  45.81     1:28.17 (42.36)     2:16.64 (48.47)     3:00.94 (44.30)
  8 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:59.39    3:14.53   22  
     1) Ahlberg, John P M12             2) Favela, Bryanna W11            
     3) Watson, Bailey W9               4) Hataway, Ella V W11            
                  35.66   1:38.48 (1:02.82)     2:24.93 (46.45)     3:14.53 (49.60)
  9 St John Paul II  'A'                                   NT    3:38.87   18  
     1) Barger, Alex C W10              2) Moser, Tyler M11               
     3) Doerr, Tyler A M9               4) Sciantarelli, Colin E M9       
                  46.79   1:48.51 (1:01.72)     2:43.70 (55.19)     3:38.87 (55.17)
 10 Southwest High School  'A'                             NT    3:45.22   14  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden M09         2) Diaz, Clarisa I W11            
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N M10           4) Hernandez, Clarrisa W12        
                  43.24   1:43.99 (1:00.75)   2:45.49 (1:01.50)     3:45.22 (59.73)
 11 Crowley High School Swim Team-NT  'A'                  NT    3:50.19   12  
     1) Au, Hai Linh WFR                2) Urbani, Chloe WFR              
     3) Ngo, Nathan MFR                 4) Martin, Kristopher MJR         
                1:11.35     2:09.43 (58.08)     3:00.41 (50.98)     3:50.19 (49.78)
 -- Hays High Swim Team  'B'                               NT   x2:55.40  
     1) Zapata, Joaquin M9              2) Morriss, Annalea J W11         
     3) Wroblewski, Cameron M9          4) De La Rosa, Victoria W11       
                  38.37     1:24.73 (46.36)     2:08.25 (43.52)     2:55.40 (47.15)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x3:02.22  
     1) Smith, Tristan M12              2) Simpson, Alexis W12            
     3) Billock, Lydia W10              4) Keltch, Tanner M12             
                  43.69     1:33.23 (49.54)     2:23.37 (50.14)     3:02.22 (38.85)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                      NT   x3:02.73  
     1) Embrey, Kasen J M11             2) Kelly, Megan E W10             
     3) Bailey, Jackson C M10           4) Embrey, Kenleigh R W10         
                  46.17     1:32.32 (46.15)     2:17.50 (45.18)     3:02.73 (45.23)
 -- Glenn High School  'B'                                 NT   x3:18.41  
     1) Wind, Blake M11                 2) Burrill, Madeline W09          
     3) Lewis, Lilly W09                4) Khalil, Liam M09               
                  54.97     1:43.83 (48.86)     2:37.73 (53.90)     3:18.41 (40.68)
 -- San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'              3:01.90   X3:23.13  
                  52.55     1:52.40 (59.85)     2:39.42 (47.02)     3:23.13 (43.71)
 -- Wimberley High School-ST  'B'                          NT   x3:24.44  
     1) Smith, Nick MSO                 2) Leonard, Maggie M W            
     3) Robertson, Jackson MJR          4) Vasquez, Lily WFR              
                  42.53   1:43.18 (1:00.65)     2:40.42 (57.24)     3:24.44 (44.02)
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                             NT   x3:35.37  
     1) De La Fuente, Dillon M09        2) Rodriguez, Sofia W09           
     3) Garza, Julian M11               4) Correa, Justice W09            
                  50.61     1:45.61 (55.00)     2:36.83 (51.22)     3:35.37 (58.54)
 -- Pflugerville HS  'B'                                   NT   x3:36.96  
                  52.58     1:35.19 (42.61)   2:40.12 (1:04.93)     3:36.96 (56.84)
 -- Weiss HS  'B'                                     2:28.58   x3:41.72  
     1) Mann, Cora L W                  2) Harton, Aspen Y W              
     3) Hollingsworth, Katie B W        4) Le, Alena N W                  
                  53.90   1:57.34 (1:03.44)     2:44.29 (46.95)     3:41.72 (57.43)
 -- Crowley High School Swim Team-NT  'B'                  NT   x3:58.45  
     1) Brown, Mayia WFR                2) Olvera, Dark MFR               
     3) Montanez, Eliza WSO             4) Olvera, Master MSO             
                1:02.05   2:02.46 (1:00.41)   3:13.50 (1:11.04)     3:58.45 (44.95)
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Meyer, Kaleo P M11              2) Brower, Hanan Z W11            
     3) Ocheltree, Cayden M M10         4) Trevino, Mikaela N W10         
                  49.88     1:42.32 (52.44)   2:53.89 (1:11.57)          DQ (33.82)
 -- Hutto High School-ST  'A'                         3:09.96         DQ  
                  49.69   1:51.65 (1:01.96)   2:52.13 (1:00.48)          DQ (56.76)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Riley A           10 DRIP                   59.14      59.97   20  
                  28.98       59.97 (30.99)                                        
  2 Simons, Addison C         12 DRIP                   59.42    1:00.19   17  
                  29.31     1:00.19 (30.88)                                        
  3 DuBose, Jaylin            10 LEGL                      NT    1:00.40   16  
                  28.88     1:00.40 (31.52)                                        
  4 Smith, Chloe E            SR MWS-ST                 59.37    1:01.62   15  
                  29.52     1:01.62 (32.10)                                        
  5 Heinroth, Sadie E         09 DRIP                 1:07.89    1:02.09   14  
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)                                        
  6 Pyka, Viktoria V          11 DRIP                 1:00.52    1:03.16   13  
                  30.30     1:03.16 (32.86)                                        
  7 Perez, Sofia S            11 DRIP                 1:03.88   x1:03.17  
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)                                        
  8 Embrey, Kenleigh R        10 DRIP                 1:03.62   x1:03.32  
                  31.51     1:03.32 (31.81)                                        
  9 Khezrefaridi, Soraya      10 DRIP                 1:03.20   x1:03.54  
                  30.38     1:03.54 (33.16)                                        
 10 Morriss, Annalea J        11 BUDA                 1:01.99    1:03.59   12  
                  30.90     1:03.59 (32.69)                                        
 11 Harper-Araya, Mariana     SO MWS-ST               1:02.89    1:04.06   11  
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)                                        
 12 Suhre, Carolina           JR MWS-ST               1:01.44    1:04.37    9  
                  30.75     1:04.37 (33.62)                                        
 13 Koch, Grace K             10 DRIP                 1:07.65   x1:06.95  
                  32.13     1:06.95 (34.82)                                        
 14 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 1:06.60    1:07.01    7  
                  32.24     1:07.01 (34.77)                                        
 15 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                 1:13.42    1:09.15    6  
                  34.01     1:09.15 (35.14)                                        
 16 Cook, Kingsley J          10 DRIP                 1:11.72   x1:09.80  
                  33.38     1:09.80 (36.42)                                        
 17 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                 1:10.91    1:12.26    5  
                  35.22     1:12.26 (37.04)                                        
 18 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                      NT    1:12.63    4  
                  34.07     1:12.63 (38.56)                                        
 19 Widig, Sophia P           10 SJP                  1:16.31    1:14.27    3  
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)                                        
 20 Lewis, Lilly              09 LEGL                      NT    1:15.50    2  
                  36.41     1:15.50 (39.09)                                        
 21 Cook, Emily               JR WIMB-ST                   NT    1:15.51    1  
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
 22 Majety, Aparna            SO MWS-ST               1:16.62    1:16.12  
                  35.22     1:16.12 (40.90)                                        
 23 Williams, Amanda          10 AVA                  1:11.99    1:16.96  
                  37.43     1:16.96 (39.53)                                        
 24 Feider, Katie             11 SJP                       NT    1:17.33  
                  36.52     1:17.33 (40.81)                                        
 25 Cox, Haley                SR WIMB-ST              1:17.60    1:17.45  
                  36.71     1:17.45 (40.74)                                        
 26 Haywood, Caroline M       12 PFLU                 1:14.56    1:18.11  
                  35.61     1:18.11 (42.50)                                        
 27 Knepp, Audre               9 BUDA                 1:19.43    1:20.22  
                  37.47     1:20.22 (42.75)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 SASW                 1:27.43    1:22.73  
                  39.93     1:22.73 (42.80)                                        
 29 Vargas, Mia M              9 PFLU                      NT    1:24.56  
                  40.38     1:24.56 (44.18)                                        
 30 Brimm, Rachael            SR WIMB-ST              1:33.41    1:26.43  
                  39.29     1:26.43 (47.14)                                        
 31 Sloan, Harper             09 AUCR                      NT    1:27.40  
                  40.51     1:27.40 (46.89)                                        
 32 Griffin, Emerson          11 SASW                 1:33.57    1:31.25  
 33 Marquez, Kari R           10 PFLU                      NT    1:31.69  
                  42.36     1:31.69 (49.33)                                        
 34 Dennis, Jennelle          10 AUCR                      NT    1:36.73  
                  42.74     1:36.73 (53.99)                                        
 35 Mazedo, Lizbeth N            PFWE                 1:32.03    1:36.86  
                  43.11     1:36.86 (53.75)                                        
 36 Castro, Daniela           11 SASW                 1:45.57    1:37.95  
                  44.40     1:37.95 (53.55)                                        
 37 Marinelarena, Itali       10 SASW                 1:45.55    1:38.43  
                  44.45     1:38.43 (53.98)                                        
 38 Burcham, Bailey           FR WIMB-ST                   NT    1:39.92  
                  45.19     1:39.92 (54.73)                                        
 39 Hedlund, Kylie E             PFWE                 1:56.81    1:59.39  
                  53.33   1:59.39 (1:06.06)                                        
 40 Vincent, Merry            09 SASW                      NT   x2:24.11  
                1:03.39   2:24.11 (1:20.72)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Harrison          09 LEGL                   53.63      51.72   20  
                  25.15       51.72 (26.57)                                        
  2 Cheng, Paul               11 RRCON-ST               52.52      52.79   17  
                  25.30       52.79 (27.49)                                        
  3 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 PFLU                   52.29      53.33   16  
                  25.47       53.33 (27.86)                                        
  4 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   56.10      54.71   15  
                  25.88       54.71 (28.83)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Matthew        9 RRCON-ST               54.81      55.56   14  
                  26.61       55.56 (28.95)                                        
  6 Gardiner, Cordell K       10 DRIP                   54.55      55.62   13  
                  26.42       55.62 (29.20)                                        
  7 Jotwani, Yajat            SR MWS-ST                 58.16      55.94   12  
                  26.36       55.94 (29.58)                                        
  8 Burt, Brendan T           10 DRIP                   56.50      56.33   11  
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)                                        
  9 Zapata, Joaquin            9 BUDA                   56.59      56.34    9  
                  27.31       56.34 (29.03)                                        
 10 Jones, Devin              11 MWS-ST                 56.34      56.42    7  
                  26.76       56.42 (29.66)                                        
 11 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                   58.80      57.41    6  
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)                                        
 12 Jones, Jackson T          FR MWS-ST                 59.14      57.77    5  
                  27.65       57.77 (30.12)                                        
 13 Parsons, Joseph B         10 DRIP                   59.00      57.88    4  
                  27.87       57.88 (30.01)                                        
 14 Stinson, Ian M            11 DRIP                   59.95      59.78    3  
                  28.22       59.78 (31.56)                                        
 15 Pietrzyk, Nathan P        12 DRIP                   59.36   x1:00.12  
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)                                        
 16 Kethley, Ryan A           10 DRIP                 1:00.56   x1:00.38  
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)                                        
 17 Durbin, Andrew M          10 DRIP                 1:00.89   x1:00.62  
                  29.08     1:00.62 (31.54)                                        
 18 Schaab II, Robert G       11 DRIP                 1:01.29   x1:00.67  
                  29.36     1:00.67 (31.31)                                        
 19 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                 1:04.83    1:01.42    2  
                  29.22     1:01.42 (32.20)                                        
 20 Gawlik, Tommy A            9 PFLU                      NT    1:01.61    1  
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)                                        
 21 Moravits, Timothy         SR CRWL-NT                   NT    1:01.80  
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)                                        
 22 Waits, Zane A                PFWE                   57.88    1:01.93  
                  28.67     1:01.93 (33.26)                                        
 23 Hancock, Dawson           10 AVA                  1:11.99    1:02.97  
                  30.14     1:02.97 (32.83)                                        
 24 Robertson, Jackson        JR WIMB-ST                   NT    1:03.74  
                  41.15     1:03.74 (22.59)                                        
 25 Tran, Bao Q                  PFWE                      NT    1:04.31  
                  30.93     1:04.31 (33.38)                                        
 26 Jacobs, Marcello          12 HUTT-ST              1:04.28    1:05.34  
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
 27 Bonequi, Yoltzin          10 AUCR                      NT    1:06.40  
                  30.16     1:06.40 (36.24)                                        
 28 Smith, Nick               SO WIMB-ST              1:06.09    1:06.46  
                  31.43     1:06.46 (35.03)                                        
 29 Williams, Michael         JR CRWL-NT              1:06.37    1:06.76  
                  31.19     1:06.76 (35.57)                                        
 30 Kapavik, Joseph           12 SJP                  1:08.81    1:06.81  
                  30.55     1:06.81 (36.26)                                        
 31 Valencia, Nico            FR MWS-ST                    NT    1:08.21  
                  32.38     1:08.21 (35.83)                                        
 32 Khalil, Liam              09 LEGL                      NT    1:08.63  
                  33.11     1:08.63 (35.52)                                        
 33 Sumers, Skyler            JR WIMB-ST                   NT    1:10.45  
                  33.07     1:10.45 (37.38)                                        
 34 Kidd, Rex                 JR WIMB-ST                   NT    1:11.91  
                  32.40     1:11.91 (39.51)                                        
 35 Martinez, Javier F           PFWE                 1:12.97    1:14.41  
                  34.94     1:14.41 (39.47)                                        
 36 Ledesma, Oscar M          SR SALG-US              1:13.16    1:15.70  
                  35.71     1:15.70 (39.99)                                        
 37 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    SO WIMB-ST              1:17.81   x1:18.12  
                  35.92     1:18.12 (42.20)                                        
 38 Jaramillo, Robert         SO WIMB-ST                   NT   x1:21.07  
                  36.81     1:21.07 (44.26)                                        
 39 Ocheltree, Cayden M       10 AUCR                      NT    1:22.30  
                  34.73     1:22.30 (47.57)                                        
 40 Perez, Jase                9 BUDA                 1:23.63    1:22.49  
                  39.08     1:22.49 (43.41)                                        
 41 Collins, Chase L          10 AUCR                      NT    1:23.81  
                  36.54     1:23.81 (47.27)                                        
 42 McQuitty, Braxton         09 AUCR                      NT    1:24.26  
                  37.12     1:24.26 (47.14)                                        
 43 Wood, Jackson             11 AVA                  1:29.99    1:24.51  
                  37.76     1:24.51 (46.75)                                        
 44 Garcia, Alexander E       JR SALG-US              1:39.90    1:27.63  
                  38.83     1:27.63 (48.80)                                        
 45 Sendgikoski, Joshua       10 AUCR                      NT   x1:35.53  
                  41.80     1:35.53 (53.73)                                        
 46 Marmor, Josh               9 AVA                  1:36.99    1:37.23  
                  42.93     1:37.23 (54.30)                                        
 47 Diaz, Paul                 9 AVA                  1:28.99    1:38.10  
                  40.81     1:38.10 (57.29)                                        
 48 Wood, Grayson             10 AVA                  1:49.99   x1:53.46  
                  49.70   1:53.46 (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Garudo, Ismael I          SO MWS-ST               1:03.43         DQ  
                  27.83          DQ (31.02)                                        
 -- Compton, Truett           10 AVA                    53.15         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tramp, Paisley A          10 PFLU                 1:07.40    1:07.44   20  
                  31.42     1:07.44 (36.02)                                        
  2 Carter, Julia C           09 DRIP                      NT    1:07.91   17  
                  31.06     1:07.91 (36.85)                                        
  3 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                      NT    1:12.99   16  
                  33.86     1:12.99 (39.13)                                        
  4 Turner, Athena L          09 DRIP                      NT    1:13.28   15  
                  32.21     1:13.28 (41.07)                                        
  5 Guinn, Piper J            11 DRIP                      NT    1:14.30   14  
                  34.36     1:14.30 (39.94)                                        
  6 Bucher, Nora Q            09 DRIP                      NT    1:14.67   13  
                  34.68     1:14.67 (39.99)                                        
  7 Warkentin, Alexi N        12 DRIP                      NT   x1:15.72  
                  34.99     1:15.72 (40.73)                                        
  8 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       09 DRIP                      NT   x1:16.71  
                  37.72     1:16.71 (38.99)                                        
  9 Xu, Lili L                SR MWS-ST               1:23.99    1:18.25   12  
                  34.95     1:18.25 (43.30)                                        
 10 Koenig, Audrey            11 LEGL                      NT    1:18.60   11  
                  35.68     1:18.60 (42.92)                                        
 11 Ekle, Shaylene            12 LEGL                      NT    1:18.86    9  
                  35.68     1:18.86 (43.18)                                        
 12 Wallace, Rebecca           9 AVA                  1:19.13    1:19.24    7  
                  35.13     1:19.24 (44.11)                                        
 13 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                      NT    1:20.94    6  
                  36.43     1:20.94 (44.51)                                        
 14 Boyle, Amelia             11 SJP                       NT    1:23.41    5  
                  41.03     1:23.41 (42.38)                                        
 15 Smith, Isabella           SO MWS-ST                    NT    1:25.59    4  
                  39.25     1:25.59 (46.34)                                        
 16 De La Rosa, Victoria      11 BUDA                      NT    1:26.86    3  
                  36.18     1:26.86 (50.68)                                        
 17 Cagle, Avery R            10 DRIP                      NT   x1:27.49  
                  41.35     1:27.49 (46.14)                                        
 18 Ward, Makena P            11 BUDA                      NT    1:28.16    2  
                  40.19     1:28.16 (47.97)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Melanie E             PFWE                      NT    1:29.13    1  
                  39.47     1:29.13 (49.66)                                        
 20 Mann, Cora L                 PFWE                 1:29.39    1:30.67  
                  43.73     1:30.67 (46.94)                                        
 21 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 SASW                      NT    1:33.58  
                  40.39     1:33.58 (53.19)                                        
 22 Selby, Shayna L           11 BUDA                      NT    1:33.65  
                  42.81     1:33.65 (50.84)                                        
 23 Barley, Ashton             9 AVA                  1:59.99    1:35.23  
                  44.11     1:35.23 (51.12)                                        
 24 Olasaba, Jessica          SR SALG-US              1:49.00    1:46.27  
                  50.30     1:46.27 (55.97)                                        
 -- Schneider, Allyson           AVA                       NT        XDQ  
                  35.15          DQ (41.94)                                        
 -- Morriss, Lydia G          11 BUDA                      NT         DQ  
                  35.94          DQ (37.50)                                        
 -- Barger, Alex C            10 SJP                       NT         DQ  
                  46.30        DQ (1:00.85)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson            9 BUDA                      NT      57.40   20  
                  27.05       57.40 (30.35)                                        
  2 Henry, Danny R            12 DRIP                      NT      57.83   17  
                  27.45       57.83 (30.38)                                        
  3 Schaefer, Justin C        12 PFLU                      NT      58.78   16  
                  26.68       58.78 (32.10)                                        
  4 Mauck, Quinn E            11 DRIP                      NT    1:00.79   15  
                  27.98     1:00.79 (32.81)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Matthew        9 RRCON-ST             1:08.26    1:02.57   14  
                  29.19     1:02.57 (33.38)                                        
  6 Hembree, Gage C           09 DRIP                      NT    1:03.92   13  
                  30.22     1:03.92 (33.70)                                        
  7 Palma-Santillan, Ricardo  12 BUDA                      NT    1:05.46   12  
                  30.39     1:05.46 (35.07)                                        
  8 Ledbetter, Jackson A      09 DRIP                      NT    1:06.10   11  
                  29.93     1:06.10 (36.17)                                        
  9 Hanes, Gavin              FR CRWL-NT                   NT    1:06.70    9  
                  36.76     1:06.70 (29.94)                                        
 10 Zapata, Joaquin            9 BUDA                      NT    1:07.47    7  
                  32.23     1:07.47 (35.24)                                        
 11 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                      NT    1:07.66    6  
                  30.53     1:07.66 (37.13)                                        
 12 Good, Justin A            10 PFLU                 1:07.63    1:10.66    5  
                  33.12     1:10.66 (37.54)                                        
 13 Kruse, Ezekiel            12 LEGL                      NT    1:11.40    4  
                  31.93     1:11.40 (39.47)                                        
 14 De La Fuente, Dillon      09 SASW                      NT    1:12.14    3  
                  34.59     1:12.14 (37.55)                                        
 15 Hodges, Everette          12 SJP                       NT    1:12.17    2  
                  34.47     1:12.17 (37.70)                                        
 16 Parmenter, Logan          12 LEGL                      NT    1:12.52    1  
                  32.95     1:12.52 (39.57)                                        
 17 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 SASW                      NT    1:13.04  
                  34.17     1:13.04 (38.87)                                        
 18 Underwood, Josh            9 AVA                  1:44.99    1:13.08  
                  31.20     1:13.08 (41.88)                                        
 19 Anderson, Andrew H        11 BUDA                      NT    1:13.68  
                  32.30     1:13.68 (41.38)                                        
 20 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                      NT    1:15.38  
                  36.48     1:15.38 (38.90)                                        
 21 Gwyn, Jordin S            11 DRIP                      NT   x1:15.76  
                  37.71     1:15.76 (38.05)                                        
 22 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                      NT    1:16.10  
                  36.92     1:16.10 (39.18)                                        
 23 Gardiner, Gavin T         09 DRIP                      NT   x1:17.75  
                  36.63     1:17.75 (41.12)                                        
 24 McFadden, Ian             11 LEGL                 1:20.13    1:17.79  
                  35.27     1:17.79 (42.52)                                        
 25 Wolniewitz, Oscar         09 AUCR                      NT    1:22.05  
                  36.26     1:22.05 (45.79)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moumouris, Evyenia        12 AUCR                      NT      26.32   20  
  2 Williamson, Audrey S      11 DRIP                   27.06      27.58   17  
  3 Temple, Anna O            09 DRIP                   27.08      27.97   16  
  4 Kelly, Megan E            10 DRIP                   27.90      28.37   15  
  5 Khezrefaridi, Soraya      10 DRIP                   29.35      29.14   14  
  6 Harper-Araya, Mariana     SO MWS-ST                 27.67      29.16   13  
  7 Perez, Sofia S            11 DRIP                   28.99     x29.18  
  8 McCallum, Anya G          10 DRIP                   28.60     x29.73  
  9 Green, Amy E              11 DRIP                   29.83     x29.79  
 10 Hataway, Ella V           11 BUDA                   29.61      30.35   12  
 11 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                      NT      30.50   11  
 12 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                   29.68      30.61    9  
 13 Smith, Ana                10 DRIP                   30.58     x30.80  
 14 Schroder, Rachel             PFLU                      NT      31.14    7  
 15 Ward, Makena P            11 BUDA                   30.75      31.33    6  
 16 Ekle, Shaylene            12 LEGL                   31.95      31.57    5  
 17 Cook, Kingsley J          10 DRIP                   31.85     x32.14  
 18 Todd, Morgan F            SR SALG-US                33.00      32.16    4  
 19 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                   31.61      32.27    3  
 20 Vasquez, Lily             FR WIMB-ST                35.01      32.46    2  
 21 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                   32.19      32.70    1  
 22 Smith, Isabella           SO MWS-ST                 30.97      32.76  
 23 Patillo, Annika R         11 SJP                    33.29      33.19  
 24 Braun, Anna M             12 PFLU                      NT      33.29  
 25 Clevenger, Qincy M        SO WIMB-ST                38.29      33.48  
 26 Pulcini, Grace            11 SJP                    33.72      33.71  
 27 Gallardo, Adali           11 DRIP                   33.11     x33.85  
 28 Wehmeyer, Lelia           FR WIMB-ST                38.63      34.82  
 29 Majety, Aparna            SO MWS-ST                 33.25      35.36  
 30 Monaco, Madison           10 LEGL                   38.74      35.71  
 31 Mann, Cora L                 PFWE                   35.83      35.72  
 32 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                   35.94     x35.77  
 33 Ulloa, Nikki A               PFWE                      NT      35.84  
 34 Orocso, Angelica          11 BURN                      NT     x35.86  
 35 Le, Alena N                  PFWE                   36.60      36.15  
 36 Brindle, Aubrey R         10 PFLU                   37.03      36.25  
 37 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  SO WIMB-ST                   NT      36.28  
 38 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 SASW                   37.73      36.51  
 39 Brower, Hanan Z           11 AUCR                      NT      36.57  
 40 Madrid, Angelica          JR CRWL-NT                38.00      36.76  
 41 Capuchino-Causey, Daria   10 PFLU                   37.78      36.87  
 42 Atilano, Ariana           SO CRWL-NT                38.23      36.96  
 43 Peltier, Nicole           11 SASW                   37.48      37.07  
 44 Narayanan, Smriti         FR MWS-ST                    NT      37.37  
 45 Burrill, Madeline         09 LEGL                   39.41      37.39  
 46 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                   39.10     x37.44  
 47 Hollingsworth, Katie B       PFWE                   40.08      37.78  
 48 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                   37.86     x37.83  
 49 Nicholl, Zoe              10 BURN                      NT     x37.89  
 50 Brooks, Alexia             9 BURN                      NT     x38.22  
 51 Trevino, Mikaela N        10 AUCR                      NT      38.29  
 52 Favela, Bryanna           11 BUDA                   39.16      38.46  
 53 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 SASW                   40.40      38.72  
 54 Gara, Reanza              10 LEGL                   38.01      38.85  
 55 Dennis, Jennelle          10 AUCR                      NT      40.24  
 56 Marquez, Kari R           10 PFLU                   42.54     x40.26  
 57 Leonard, Maggie M            WIMB-ST                   NT     x40.29  
 58 Lopez, Nataly M           09 HUTT-ST                   NT      41.77  
 59 Castro, Daniela           11 SASW                   43.66      42.05  
 60 Bernella, Raven J         10 AUCR                      NT     x42.11  
 60 Griffin, Emerson          11 SASW                   41.59     x42.11  
 62 Mazedo, Lizbeth N            PFWE                   39.74     x42.30  
 63 Marinelarena, Itali       10 SASW                   44.38     x42.50  
 64 Mackin, Nazz Z            12 PFLU                   40.06     x42.98  
 65 Burcham, Bailey           FR WIMB-ST                43.41     x43.63  
 66 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR SALG-US                43.00      44.10  
 67 Nagy, Isabella            FR WIMB-ST                46.12     x44.56  
 68 Altamirano, Cristal H     JR SALG-US                45.00      44.60  
 69 Paik, Kelly               12 BURN                      NT     x45.01  
 70 Mott, Chartell S          SR SALG-US                45.00      45.08  
 71 Brown, Mayia              FR CRWL-NT                48.97      45.26  
 72 Montanez, Eliza           SO CRWL-NT                49.74      46.60  
 73 Urbani, Chloe             FR CRWL-NT                47.59     x46.81  
 74 Torres-Walker,, Natalia   12 AUCR                      NT     x49.35  
 75 Hedlund, Kylie E             PFWE                   45.62     x50.03  
 76 Au, Hai Linh              FR CRWL-NT                56.15     x51.18  
 77 Moore, Jorden             SO CRWL-NT                53.09     x53.34  
 78 Williams, Alana           09 AUCR                      NT     x56.81  
 79 Leal, Ziyanne H           FR SALG-US                58.00     x57.22  
 80 Vincent, Merry            09 SASW                      NT     x59.27  
 81 Salami, Maha              09 AUCR                      NT   x1:04.26  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Paul               11 RRCON-ST               23.65      24.15   20  
  2 Kramer, Harrison          09 LEGL                      NT      24.24   17  
  3 Ahlberg, John P           12 BUDA                   23.46      24.25   16  
  4 Compton, Truett           10 AVA                    24.05      24.27   15  
  5 Jotwani, Yajat            SR MWS-ST                 25.07      24.58   14  
  6 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                   24.23      24.78   13  
  7 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                   25.73      25.24   12  
  8 Gardiner, Cordell K       10 DRIP                   24.78      25.43   11  
  9 McIver, William G         11 DRIP                   25.03      25.57    9  
 10 Underwood, Sam            11 AVA                    26.99      25.75    7  
 11 Embrey, Kasen J           11 DRIP                   25.71      26.11    6  
 12 Jones, Aidan L            10 DRIP                   25.20      26.22    5  
 13 Jones, Devin              11 MWS-ST                 25.29      26.24    4  
 14 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                   27.35      26.28    3  
 15 Cohen, Jacob R            10 DRIP                   26.64     x26.39  
 16 Linton, Robert            SO WIMB-ST                   NT      26.62    2  
 17 Pietrzyk, Nathan P        12 DRIP                   26.98     x26.71  
 18 Bloomgren, Mason E        10 DRIP                   26.69     x26.74  
 19 Waits, Zane A                PFWE                   25.28      26.82    1  
 20 Moumouris, Lukas          10 AUCR                      NT      26.89  
 21 Garudo, Ismael I          SO MWS-ST                 28.25      27.21  
 22 Sprouse, Isaac            10 AVA                    31.99      27.49  
 23 Moye, Wyatt               10 LEGL                      NT      27.64  
 24 Myers, Aidan M            SR MWS-ST                 26.74      27.68  
 25 Wind, Blake               11 LEGL                   27.45      27.85  
 26 Weiss, Carson L           10 DRIP                   27.86     x28.06  
 27 Seutter, Kai N               PFWE                   28.65      28.49  
 28 Hancock, Dawson           10 AVA                    30.99      28.60  
 29 Keltch, Tanner            12 BURN                      NT      28.76  
 30 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 SASW                      NT      29.03  
 31 Preston, William T           PFWE                   28.16      29.09  
 32 Tran, Bao Q                  PFWE                   29.88      29.29  
 33 Williams, Michael         JR CRWL-NT                29.13      29.44  
 34 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                   31.65     x29.68  
 35 Kuo, Nathan               FR MWS-ST                 29.93     x29.92  
 36 Wolniewitz, Oscar         09 AUCR                      NT      30.74  
 37 Ledesma, Oscar M          SR SALG-US                32.86      31.01  
 38 Moser, Tyler              11 SJP                    31.24      31.61  
 39 Brindle, Nick P              PFWE                   31.99     x32.10  
 40 Meyer, Kaleo P            11 AUCR                      NT      32.39  
 41 Garza, Julian             11 SASW                   30.36      32.80  
 42 Young, Robert             10 AUCR                      NT      33.44  
 43 Rodriguez, Noah N         10 SASW                   34.88      33.65  
 44 Martin, Kristopher        JR CRWL-NT                32.84      33.85  
 45 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    SO WIMB-ST                32.50      34.10  
 46 Martinez, Javier F           PFWE                   32.66     x34.24  
 47 Collins, Chase L          10 AUCR                      NT     x34.73  
 48 Jaramillo, Robert         SO WIMB-ST                42.47      35.14  
 49 Marin, Marcos             11 BURN                      NT     x35.48  
 50 Thawng, Zung              FR CRWL-NT                33.31      35.60  
 51 Espino, Samuel            09 SASW                   40.08      36.12  
 52 McQuitty, Braxton         09 AUCR                      NT     x36.52  
 53 Garcia, Alexander E       JR SALG-US                44.00      36.93  
 54 Ocheltree, Cayden M       10 AUCR                      NT     x36.98  
 55 Santana, Damian           JR SALG-US                42.00      37.39  
 56 Sanchez, Ruben            JR SALG-US                43.00      37.41  
 57 Diaz, Paul                 9 AVA                    41.99     x40.60  
 58 Sendgikoski, Joshua       10 AUCR                      NT     x40.61  
 59 Doerr, Tyler A             9 SJP                    42.58      40.80  
 60 Olvera, Dark              FR CRWL-NT                41.11      40.87  
 61 Wells, Memphis            FR WIMB-ST                   NT      43.78  
 62 Marmor, Josh               9 AVA                    40.99     x44.16  
 63 Vargas, Ethan             10 AUCR                      NT     x46.03  
 64 Wood, Grayson             10 AVA                    47.99     x46.43  
 65 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       FR SALG-US              1:05.00   x1:12.36  
 
Event 9  Mixed 100 Yard Broomstick Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                         NT    1:12.36   40  
     1) Messer, Jordan M11              2) Huston, Jacey W11              
     3) Kirby, Brynna W11               4) Behrens, Ryan R M10            
                  34.45     1:12.36 (37.91)                                        
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:09.99    1:17.62   34  
     1) Compton, Truett M10             2) Williams, Amanda W10           
     3) Barley, Ashton W9               4) Hancock, Dawson M10            
                  33.40     1:17.62 (44.22)                                        
  3 Glenn High School  'A'                                 NT    1:20.86   32  
     1) Criminger, Taylor W11           2) Ekle, Shaylene W12             
     3) Parmenter, Logan M12            4) Kruse, Ezekiel M12             
                  40.49     1:20.86 (40.37)                                        
  4 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                      NT    1:22.92   30  
     1) Gershon, Jorden A W12           2) Simons, Addison C W12          
     3) Henry, Danny R M12              4) Mauck, Quinn E M11             
                  44.44     1:22.92 (38.48)                                        
  5 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:18.81    1:25.22   28  
     1) Palma-Santillan, Ricardo M12    2) Morriss, Lydia G W11           
     3) Hataway, Ella V W11             4) Zapata, Joaquin M9             
                  38.51     1:25.22 (46.71)                                        
  6 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    1:30.04   26  
     1) Smith, Isabella WSO             2) Garudo, Ismael I MSO           
     3) Xu, Lili L WSR                  4) Majety, Aparna WSO             
                  48.44     1:30.04 (41.60)                                        
  7 Crowley High School Swim Team-NT  'A'                  NT    1:31.92   24  
     1) Madrid, Angelica WJR            2) Olvera, Master MSO             
     3) Atilano, Ariana WSO             4) Moravits, Timothy MSR          
                  46.93     1:31.92 (44.99)                                        
  8 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                          NT    1:37.83   22  
     1) Wehmeyer, Lelia WFR             2) Jaramillo, Robert MSO          
     3) Williams, Buddy Ezra C MSO      4) Zavaleta, Rowan WFR            
                  47.24     1:37.83 (50.59)                                        
  9 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    1:39.38   18  
     1) Perrow, Katelyn N W             2) Tran, Bao Q M                  
     3) Mazedo, Lizbeth N W             4) Martinez, Javier F M           
                  42.87     1:39.38 (56.51)                                        
 10 St John Paul II  'A'                                   NT    1:40.69   14  
     1) Sciantarelli, Colin E M9        2) Pulcini, Grace W11             
     3) Barger, Alex C W10              4) Doerr, Tyler A M9              
                  49.77     1:40.69 (50.92)                                        
 11 Southwest High School  'A'                             NT    1:43.94   12  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden M09         2)                                
                  53.03     1:43.94 (50.91)                                        
 12 Pflugerville HS  'A'                                   NT    1:44.37   10  
     1) Haywood, Caroline M W12         2) Mackin, Nazz Z W12             
     3) Capuchino-Causey, Daria N W10   4) Vargas, Mia M W9               
                  48.87     1:44.37 (55.50)                                        
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x1:19.44  
     1) McBurnett, Connor M12           2) Nicholl, Zoe W10               
     3) Hughes, Mason M9                4) Lawrie, Ella W11               
                  37.14     1:19.44 (42.30)                                        
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                      NT   x1:21.13  
     1) Pyka, Viktoria V W11            2) Durbin, Andrew M M10           
     3) Gardiner, Cordell K M10         4) Dalton, Riley A W10            
                  37.85     1:21.13 (43.28)                                        
 -- Glenn High School  'B'                                 NT   x1:29.66  
     1) Mercado, Kennedy W09            2) Koenig, Audrey W11             
     3) Lewis, Lilly W09                4) McFadden, Ian M11              
                  41.49     1:29.66 (48.17)                                        
 -- Hays High Swim Team  'B'                               NT   x1:32.92  
     1) Reyes, Michael C M11            2) Botha, Megan C W10             
     3) Wroblewski, Cameron M9          4) Ward, Makena P W11             
                  43.12     1:32.92 (49.80)                                        
 -- St John Paul II  'B'                                   NT   x1:34.08  
     1) Feider, Katie W11               2) Hodges, Everette M12           
     3) Moser, Tyler M11                4) Widig, Sophia P W10            
                  43.91     1:34.08 (50.17)                                        
 -- San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'              2:35.00   X1:44.49  
     1) Santana, Damian MJR             2) Sanchez, Ruben MJR             
     3) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M WJ 4) Altamirano, Cristal H WJR      
                  49.71     1:44.49 (54.78)                                        
 -- Wimberley High School-ST  'B'                          NT   x1:49.84  
     1) Leonard, Maggie M W             2) Burcham, Bailey WFR            
     3) Robertson, Jackson MJR          4) Wells, Memphis MFR             
                  54.19     1:49.84 (55.65)                                        
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                             NT   x2:13.06  
     1) Hernandez, Clarrisa W12         2) Marinelarena, Itali W10        
     3) Vincent, Merry W09              4) Correa, Justice W09            
                  56.92   2:13.06 (1:16.14)                                        
 -- Crowley High School Swim Team-NT  'B'                  NT   x2:21.63  
     1) Brown, Mayia WFR                2) Olvera, Dark MFR               
     3) Urbani, Chloe WFR               4) Thawng, Zung MFR               
                1:16.05   2:21.63 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x2:30.82  
     1) McQuitty, Braxton M09           2) Salami, Maha W09               
     3) Sendgikoski, Joshua M10         4) Williams, Alana W09            
                1:20.87   2:30.82 (1:09.95)                                        
 -- Veritas Academy  'B'                              1:09.99        XDQ  
     1) Sprouse, Isaac M10              2) Engle, Veronica W10            
     3) Wallace, Rebecca W9             4) Underwood, Sam M11             
                  41.29          DQ (41.06)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langdon, Charlotte        11 LEGL                   27.65      27.72   20  
  2 Urbina, Anavelle M         9 PFLU                   30.26      31.11   17  
  3 Jacob, Alyssa 7              PFWE                   31.17      31.39   16  
  4 Gershon, Jorden A         12 DRIP                   31.90      31.51   15  
  5 Turner, Athena L          09 DRIP                   31.19      31.68   14  
  6 Lee, Grace A              10 DRIP                      NT      31.92   13  
  7 Temple, Anna O            09 DRIP                   31.28      32.59   12  
  8 Smith, Chloe E            SR MWS-ST                 33.99      32.80   11  
  9 Guinn, Piper J            11 DRIP                      NT     x32.83  
 10 Morriss, Annalea J        11 BUDA                      NT      33.16    9  
 11 Koenig, Audrey            11 LEGL                      NT      33.37    7  
 12 Mercado, Kennedy          09 LEGL                   32.40      34.52    6  
 13 Feider, Katie             11 SJP                    34.64      35.44    5  
 14 Criminger, Taylor         11 LEGL                      NT      35.52    4  
 15 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                      NT      35.54    3  
 16 Botha, Megan C            10 BUDA                      NT      36.23    2  
 17 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                      NT      36.39    1  
 18 Williams, Amanda          10 AVA                    39.99      38.69  
 19 Vasquez, Lily             FR WIMB-ST                   NT      39.19  
 20 De La Rosa, Victoria      11 BUDA                      NT      39.28  
 21 Ulloa, Nikki A               PFWE                   37.85      39.50  
 22 Sloan, Harper             09 AUCR                      NT      45.34  
 23 Olasaba, Jessica          SR SALG-US              1:05.00      45.70  
 -- Zavaleta, Rowan           FR WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Heinroth, Sadie E         09 DRIP                   31.41         DQ  
 -- Barley, Ashton             9 AVA                    40.54         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Michael C          11 BUDA                      NT      25.37   20  
  2 Vickery, Rafe A           11 DRIP                      NT      26.04   17  
  3 Khalil, Marco             11 LEGL                   27.40      26.24   16  
  4 Dowdy, Josh B             12 DRIP                   25.93      26.47   15  
  5 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                   27.50      26.53   14  
  6 Mauck, Quinn E            11 DRIP                   28.38      26.85   13  
  7 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 PFLU                      NT      27.16   12  
  8 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   29.30      27.34   11  
  9 McIver, William G         11 DRIP                   28.41      28.63    9  
 10 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                   28.20      28.79    7  
 11 Walker, Jesse D           JR WIMB-ST                   NT      29.02    6  
 12 Kruse, Ezekiel            12 LEGL                   28.84      29.11    5  
 13 Parsons, Joseph B         10 DRIP                   28.97     x29.15  
 14 Jones, Jackson T          FR MWS-ST                    NT      29.66    4  
 15 Bloomgren, Mason E        10 DRIP                   30.82     x29.75  
 16 Weiss, Carson L           10 DRIP                   30.98     x29.81  
 17 Gawlik, Tommy A            9 PFLU                      NT      30.80    3  
 18 Myers, Aidan M            SR MWS-ST                 40.99      30.88    2  
 19 Osborn, Garrett           SO WIMB-ST                   NT      31.84    1  
 20 Anderson, Andrew H        11 BUDA                      NT      31.89  
 21 Fahey, Liam A             10 DRIP                   31.88     x32.26  
 22 Parker, Gavin G           10 PFLU                      NT      33.74  
 23 Jacobs, Marcello          12 HUTT-ST                   NT      33.87  
 24 Wroblewski, Cameron        9 BUDA                      NT      34.31  
 25 Wood, Jackson             11 AVA                    52.99      43.90  
 -- Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Ruben            JR SALG-US              1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Felix             JR WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moumouris, Evyenia        12 AUCR                      NT    2:03.37   20  
                  28.79     1:00.00 (31.21)     1:32.20 (32.20)     2:03.37 (31.17)
  2 Bucher, Nora Q            09 DRIP                 2:10.92    2:13.62   17  
                  32.28     1:06.46 (34.18)     1:40.41 (33.95)     2:13.62 (33.21)
  3 Green, Amy E              11 DRIP                 2:23.61    2:23.61   16  
                                                    1:47.99 ( )     2:23.61 (35.62)
  4 Koch, Grace K             10 DRIP                 2:28.58    2:25.05   15  
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)     1:47.68 (37.79)     2:25.05 (37.37)
  5 McCallum, Anya G          10 DRIP                      NT    2:30.18   14  
                  34.20     1:13.37 (39.17)     1:52.41 (39.04)     2:30.18 (37.77)
  6 Boyle, Amelia             11 SJP                  2:29.53    2:31.96   13  
                  34.67     1:12.95 (38.28)     1:52.74 (39.79)     2:31.96 (39.22)
  7 Watson, Bailey             9 BUDA                      NT    2:37.92   12  
                  34.51     1:14.01 (39.50)     1:56.49 (42.48)     2:37.92 (41.43)
  8 Lewis, Lilly              09 LEGL                 2:37.85    2:40.26   11  
                  37.52     1:19.61 (42.09)     2:01.65 (42.04)     2:40.26 (38.61)
  9 Widig, Sophia P           10 SJP                       NT    2:52.17    9  
 10 Todd, Morgan F            SR SALG-US              2:35.00    2:52.22    7  
                  35.74     1:19.46 (43.72)   2:52.24 (1:32.78)         2:52.22 ( )
 11 Selby, Shayna L           11 BUDA                 2:54.41    3:01.93    6  
                  40.46     1:26.28 (45.82)     2:14.31 (48.03)     3:01.93 (47.62)
 12 Favela, Bryanna           11 BUDA                      NT    3:13.67    5  
                  43.18     1:32.69 (49.51)     2:25.11 (52.42)     3:13.67 (48.56)
 13 Brimm, Rachael            SR WIMB-ST                   NT    3:15.21    4  
                  41.58     1:29.90 (48.32)     2:22.90 (53.00)     3:15.21 (52.31)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Justin C        12 PFLU                 1:49.12    1:51.83   20  
                  26.59       54.49 (27.90)     1:23.07 (28.58)     1:51.83 (28.76)
  2 Brown, Anderson            9 BUDA                      NT    1:52.91   17  
                  26.24       55.18 (28.94)     1:24.45 (29.27)     1:52.91 (28.46)
  3 Ledbetter, Jackson A      09 DRIP                      NT    2:00.27   16  
                  27.80       59.10 (31.30)     1:30.87 (31.77)     2:00.27 (29.40)
  4 O'Connor, Colin P         09 DRIP                      NT    2:01.87   15  
                  27.34       58.27 (30.93)     1:31.05 (32.78)     2:01.87 (30.82)
  5 Walker, Jesse D           JR WIMB-ST                   NT    2:04.79   14  
                  29.21     1:00.88 (31.67)     1:33.13 (32.25)     2:04.79 (31.66)
  6 Jones, Aidan L            10 DRIP                 2:06.17    2:10.39   13  
                  29.13     1:01.45 (32.32)     1:36.19 (34.74)     2:10.39 (34.20)
  7 Burt, Brendan T           10 DRIP                      NT    2:10.50   12  
                  28.99     1:02.36 (33.37)     1:36.36 (34.00)     2:10.50 (34.14)
  8 Kethley, Ryan A           10 DRIP                 2:11.23   x2:13.03  
                  29.89     1:03.59 (33.70)     1:39.39 (35.80)     2:13.03 (33.64)
  9 Durbin, Andrew M          10 DRIP                 2:09.13   x2:13.08  
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)     1:38.12 (34.63)     2:13.08 (34.96)
 10 Stinson, Ian M            11 DRIP                      NT   x2:13.11  
                  29.14     1:03.12 (33.98)     1:38.39 (35.27)     2:13.11 (34.72)
 11 Bailey, Jackson C         10 DRIP                 2:18.59   x2:19.59  
                  33.08     1:09.17 (36.09)     1:45.65 (36.48)     2:19.59 (33.94)
 12 Wind, Blake               11 LEGL                      NT    2:21.65   11  
                  30.35     1:06.07 (35.72)     1:43.36 (37.29)     2:21.65 (38.29)
 13 Gwyn, Jordin S            11 DRIP                      NT   x2:26.95  
                  35.04                             1:51.53 ( )     2:26.95 (35.42)
 14 Hodges, Everette          12 SJP                       NT    2:29.32    9  
                  31.48     1:06.58 (35.10)     1:47.34 (40.76)     2:29.32 (41.98)
 15 Khalil, Liam              09 LEGL                      NT    2:32.47    7  
                  34.34                             1:54.89 ( )     2:32.47 (37.58)
 
Event 15  Mixed 100 Yard Sweatshirt Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                         NT    1:34.01   40  
     1) Kirby, Brynna W11               2) Murdock, Landyn M9             
     3) McCrory, Avery W12              4) Brown, Hayden M9               
                  43.46     1:34.01 (50.55)                                        
  2 St John Paul II  'A'                                   NT    1:42.88   34  
     1) Feider, Katie W11               2) Kapavik, Joseph M12            
     3) Patillo, Annika R W11           4) Boyle, Amelia W11              
                  41.11   1:42.88 (1:01.77)                                        
  3 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    1:44.12   32  
     1) Myers, Aidan M MSR              2) Valencia, Nico MFR             
     3) Smith, Chloe E WSR              4) Xu, Lili L WSR                 
                  46.99     1:44.12 (57.13)                                        
  4 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:18.81    1:44.81   30  
     1) Brown, Anderson M9              2) Morriss, Annalea J W11         
     3) Morriss, Lydia G W11            4) Reyes, Michael C M11           
                  48.13     1:44.81 (56.68)                                        
  5 Pflugerville HS  'A'                                59.27    1:45.07   28  
     1) Brindle, Aubrey R W10           2) Gawlik, Tommy A M9             
     3) Haywood, Caroline M W12         4) Jorgenson, Devon W M12         
                  49.20     1:45.07 (55.87)                                        
  6 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                          NT    1:51.54   26  
     1) Cox, Haley WSR                  2) Garcia, Felix MJR              
     3) Cook, Emily WJR                 4) Walker, Jesse D MJR            
                  52.90     1:51.54 (58.64)                                        
  7 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                      NT    1:56.19   24  
     1) Pietrzyk, Nathan P M12          2) Guinn, Piper J W11             
     3) Mauck, Quinn E M11              4) Gershon, Jorden A W12          
                  47.00   1:56.19 (1:09.19)                                        
  8 Crowley High School Swim Team-NT  'A'                  NT    1:58.14   22  
     1) Atilano, Ariana WSO             2) Martin, Kristopher MJR         
     3) Madrid, Angelica WJR            4) Moravits, Timothy MSR          
                  53.26   1:58.14 (1:04.88)                                        
  9 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    1:58.64   18  
     1) Jacob, Alyssa 7 W               2) Thomson, Jacob A M             
     3) Tran, Bao Q M                   4) Seutter, Kai N M               
                  48.07   1:58.64 (1:10.57)                                        
 10 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:06.67   14  
     1) Young, Robert M10               2) Trevino, Mikaela N W10         
     3) Meyer, Kaleo P M11              4) Brower, Hanan Z W11            
                  58.02   2:06.67 (1:08.65)                                        
 11 Southwest High School  'A'                             NT    2:11.09   12  
     1) Peltier, Nicole W11             2) Castro, Daniela W11            
     3) Griffin, Emerson W11            4) Rodriguez, Noah N M10          
                  57.22   2:11.09 (1:13.87)                                        
 12 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:21.99    2:13.10   10  
     1) Underwood, Josh M9              2) Wood, Grayson M10              
     3) Wood, Jackson M11               4) Underwood, Sam M11             
                1:01.40   2:13.10 (1:11.70)                                        
 13 Glenn High School  'A'                                 NT    2:13.25    8  
     1) Wind, Blake M11                 2) Koenig, Audrey W11             
     3) Monaco, Madison W10             4) Moye, Wyatt M10                
                  52.03   2:13.25 (1:21.22)                                        
 14 San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'                   NT    2:16.52    6  
     1) Altamirano, Cristal H WJR       2) Sanchez, Ruben MJR             
     3) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M WJ 4) Santana, Damian MJR            
                1:01.28   2:16.52 (1:15.24)                                        
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                      NT   x1:43.93  
     1) Stinson, Ian M M11              2) Williamson, Audrey S W11       
     3) Perez, Sofia S W11              4) Schaab II, Robert G M11        
                  48.24     1:43.93 (55.69)                                        
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x1:54.24  
     1) Brooks, Alexia W9               2) Marin, Marcos M11              
     3) Simpson, Alexis W12             4) Musiak, Elyzabeth W9           
                  49.23   1:54.24 (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Wimberley High School-ST  'B'                          NT   x1:55.26  
     1) Vasquez, Lily WFR               2) Sumers, Skyler MJR             
     3) Brimm, Rachael WSR              4) Kidd, Rex MJR                  
                  49.55   1:55.26 (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Hays High Swim Team  'B'                               NT   x2:07.56  
     1) Selby, Shayna L W11             2) Anderson, Andrew H M11         
     3) Perez, Jase M9                  4) Ward, Makena P W11             
                  53.94   2:07.56 (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Veritas Academy  'B'                              1:21.99   X2:13.25  
     1) Hancock, Dawson M10             2) Diaz, Paul M9                  
     3) Marmor, Josh M9                 4) Sprouse, Isaac M10             
                1:00.14   2:13.25 (1:13.11)                                        
 -- Pflugerville HS  'B'                                   NT   x2:19.91  
     1) Vargas, Mia M W9                2) Marquez, Kari R W10            
     3) Capuchino-Causey, Daria N W10   4) Braun, Anna M W12              
                1:04.84   2:19.91 (1:15.07)                                        
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                             NT   x2:22.20  
     1) Espino, Samuel M09              2) Suarez, Isabella W11           
     3) Marinelarena, Itali W10         4) Hernandez, Clarrisa W12        
                1:00.78   2:22.20 (1:21.42)                                        
 -- Glenn High School  'B'                                 NT   x2:34.27  
     1) Gara, Reanza W10                2) Burrill, Madeline W09          
     3) Khalil, Liam M09                4) McFadden, Ian M11              
                1:12.61   2:34.27 (1:21.66)                                        
 -- Crowley High School Swim Team-NT  'B'                  NT   x2:46.67  
     1) Moore, Jorden WSO               2) Thawng, Zung MFR               
     3) Montanez, Eliza WSO             4) Hanes, Gavin MFR               
                1:09.29   2:46.67 (1:37.38)                                        
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Wolniewitz, Oscar M09           2) Salami, Maha W09               
     3) Sendgikoski, Joshua M10         4) Torres-Walker,, Natalia W12    
                1:14.23        DQ (1:46.53)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langdon, Charlotte        11 LEGL                   29.50      29.88   20  
  2 Carter, Julia C           09 DRIP                   30.88      30.20   17  
  3 Tramp, Paisley A          10 PFLU                   30.77      30.86   16  
  4 Pyka, Viktoria V          11 DRIP                   30.73      31.05   15  
  5 Suhre, Carolina           JR MWS-ST                    NT      31.77   14  
  6 Embrey, Kenleigh R        10 DRIP                   32.24      32.46   13  
  7 Ahlberg, Anna M           10 BUDA                      NT      33.24   12  
  8 Kelly, Megan E            10 DRIP                   32.78      33.76   11  
  9 Urbina, Anavelle M         9 PFLU                      NT      34.36    9  
 10 Jahnke, Abby              10 RRCON-ST               34.87      34.66    7  
 11 Warkentin, Alexi N        12 DRIP                   35.20     x35.23  
 12 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                   33.88      35.61    6  
 13 Hataway, Ella V           11 BUDA                   34.96      35.82    5  
 14 Schneider, Allyson           AVA                       NT      36.38    4  
 15 Smith, Ana                10 DRIP                      NT     x37.06  
 16 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                   36.05      37.55    3  
 17 Wallace, Rebecca           9 AVA                    42.25      37.62    2  
 18 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                      NT      39.66    1  
 19 Pulcini, Grace            11 SJP                       NT      39.77  
 20 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                   38.79      40.01  
 21 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 SASW                   40.16      40.05  
 22 Perrow, Katelyn N            PFWE                      NT      40.26  
 22 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  SO WIMB-ST                   NT      40.26  
 24 Knepp, Audre               9 BUDA                      NT      40.64  
 25 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                      NT     x42.55  
 26 Zavaleta, Rowan           FR WIMB-ST                   NT      42.65  
 27 Clevenger, Qincy M        SO WIMB-ST                42.44      42.85  
 28 Burrill, Madeline         09 LEGL                      NT      43.20  
 29 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                      NT     x43.47  
 30 Barger, Alex C            10 SJP                       NT      44.89  
 31 Wehmeyer, Lelia           FR WIMB-ST                   NT      45.41  
 32 Cox, Haley                SR WIMB-ST                   NT     x48.76  
 33 Engle, Veronica           10 AVA                    48.99      49.71  
 34 Altamirano, Cristal H     JR SALG-US                58.00      50.38  
 35 Nagy, Isabella            FR WIMB-ST                54.54     x50.59  
 36 Au, Hai Linh              FR CRWL-NT                   NT      50.89  
 37 Rodriguez, Irene C        FR SALG-US              1:10.00      51.10  
 38 Brower, Hanan Z           11 AUCR                      NT      52.20  
 39 Brown, Mayia              FR CRWL-NT                   NT      52.25  
 40 Urbani, Chloe             FR CRWL-NT                   NT      52.99  
 41 Mackin, Nazz Z            12 PFLU                      NT      53.40  
 42 Madrid, Angelica          JR CRWL-NT                   NT      53.73  
 43 Mott, Chartell S          SR SALG-US                50.00    1:01.86  
 44 Moore, Jorden             SO CRWL-NT                   NT   x1:05.26  
 45 Leal, Ziyanne H           FR SALG-US              1:25.00    1:23.92  
 -- Monaco, Madison           10 LEGL                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickery, Rafe A           11 DRIP                      NT      27.43   20  
  2 Reyes, Michael C          11 BUDA                   29.71      27.80   17  
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             12 DRIP                      NT      29.03   16  
  4 O'Connor, Colin P         09 DRIP                      NT      29.23   15  
  5 Embrey, Kasen J           11 DRIP                   30.60      30.23   14  
  6 Ahlberg, John P           12 BUDA                   31.76      30.90   13  
  7 Underwood, Sam            11 AVA                    34.99      31.21   12  
  8 Schaab II, Robert G       11 DRIP                   32.86     x31.65  
  9 Moye, Wyatt               10 LEGL                      NT      32.24   11  
 10 Underwood, Josh            9 AVA                    39.99      32.26    9  
 11 Bailey, Jackson C         10 DRIP                   33.28     x33.37  
 12 Moumouris, Lukas          10 AUCR                      NT      33.41    7  
 13 Parker, Gavin G           10 PFLU                      NT      34.33    6  
 14 Gardiner, Gavin T         09 DRIP                      NT     x34.51  
 15 Moravits, Timothy         SR CRWL-NT                30.77      35.00    5  
 16 Olvera, Master            SO CRWL-NT                   NT      37.50    4  
 17 Hanes, Gavin              FR CRWL-NT                   NT      37.76    3  
 18 Ngo, Nathan               FR CRWL-NT                   NT      37.90    2  
 19 Kidd, Rex                 JR WIMB-ST                   NT      38.23    1  
 20 Valencia, Nico            FR MWS-ST                    NT      38.33  
 21 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                      NT      38.41  
 22 Smith, Nick               SO WIMB-ST                   NT      40.98  
 23 McFadden, Ian             11 LEGL                      NT      41.10  
 24 Garza, Julian             11 SASW                   44.82      42.12  
 25 Robertson, Jackson        JR WIMB-ST                   NT      42.87  
 26 Young, Robert             10 AUCR                      NT      45.03  
 27 Martin, Kristopher        JR CRWL-NT                56.36     x45.29  
 28 Doerr, Tyler A             9 SJP                       NT      46.74  
 29 Jaramillo, Robert         SO WIMB-ST                51.44      50.16  
 30 Olvera, Dark              FR CRWL-NT                59.58     x52.85  
 31 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       FR SALG-US              1:20.00    1:29.51  
 -- Thawng, Zung              FR CRWL-NT                48.34         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DuBose, Jaylin            10 LEGL                   34.41      34.74   20  
  2 Gershon, Jorden A         12 DRIP                   37.07      36.45   17  
  3 Dalton, Riley A           10 DRIP                   37.01      36.84   16  
  4 Williamson, Audrey S      11 DRIP                   36.75      37.00   15  
  5 Simons, Addison C         12 DRIP                   36.92      37.51   14  
  6 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       09 DRIP                   36.62     x37.93  
  7 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                      NT      38.16   13  
  8 Morriss, Lydia G          11 BUDA                      NT      38.44   12  
  9 Lee, Grace A              10 DRIP                   40.29     x40.20  
 10 Ahlberg, Anna M           10 BUDA                      NT      40.78   11  
 11 Xu, Lili L                SR MWS-ST                 40.99      41.44    9  
 12 Mercado, Kennedy          09 LEGL                      NT      41.46    7  
 13 Haywood, Caroline M       12 PFLU                   40.47      41.58    6  
 14 Criminger, Taylor         11 LEGL                   42.68      41.80    5  
 15 Gallardo, Adali           11 DRIP                   41.92     x42.04  
 16 Leonard, Maggie M            WIMB-ST                   NT      44.21    4  
 17 Watson, Bailey             9 BUDA                      NT      44.30    3  
 18 Brindle, Aubrey R         10 PFLU                   44.69      44.80    2  
 19 Cook, Emily               JR WIMB-ST                   NT      44.84    1  
 20 Botha, Megan C            10 BUDA                      NT      45.33  
 21 Orocso, Angelica          11 BURN                      NT      46.53  
 22 Narayanan, Smriti         FR MWS-ST                 46.85      46.67  
 23 Correa, Justice           09 SASW                      NT      46.94  
 24 Patillo, Annika R         11 SJP                    51.69      47.25  
 25 Gara, Reanza              10 LEGL                      NT      47.87  
 26 Cagle, Avery R            10 DRIP                      NT     x48.68  
 27 Le, Alena N                  PFWE                      NT      50.03  
 28 Peltier, Nicole           11 SASW                   52.33      51.57  
 29 Bernella, Raven J         10 AUCR                      NT      52.05  
 30 Atilano, Ariana           SO CRWL-NT                   NT      55.74  
 31 Hollingsworth, Katie B       PFWE                   54.66      57.46  
 32 Trevino, Mikaela N        10 AUCR                      NT    1:02.83  
 -- Montanez, Eliza           SO CRWL-NT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burcham, Bailey           FR WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jahnke, Abby              10 RRCON-ST               38.98         DQ  
 -- Vargas, Mia M              9 PFLU                   47.23         DQ  
 -- Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR SALG-US              1:03.00         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Danny R            12 DRIP                      NT      30.05   20  
  2 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                   32.50      32.63   17  
  3 Cohen, Jacob R            10 DRIP                   33.14      32.88   16  
  4 Hembree, Gage C           09 DRIP                   32.92      32.89   15  
  5 Osborn, Garrett           SO WIMB-ST                33.62      33.12   14  
  6 Good, Justin A            10 PFLU                   32.89      33.48   13  
  7 Khalil, Marco             11 LEGL                      NT      33.68   12  
  8 Palma-Santillan, Ricardo  12 BUDA                      NT      34.67   11  
  9 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                      NT      35.87    9  
 10 Fahey, Liam A             10 DRIP                 1:08.65      36.04    7  
 11 Parmenter, Logan          12 LEGL                   37.49      36.69    5.5
 11 De La Fuente, Dillon      09 SASW                      NT      36.69    5.5
 13 Linton, Robert            SO WIMB-ST                37.34      36.82    4  
 14 Ngo, Nathan               FR CRWL-NT                   NT      38.13    3  
 15 Preston, William T           PFWE                   43.08      38.20    2  
 16 Sprouse, Isaac            10 AVA                    42.99      38.63    1  
 17 Meyer, Kaleo P            11 AUCR                      NT      39.05  
 18 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                      NT      39.21  
 19 Wroblewski, Cameron        9 BUDA                      NT      39.31  
 20 Kapavik, Joseph           12 SJP                       NT      39.61  
 21 Perez, Jase                9 BUDA                      NT      39.74  
 22 Bonequi, Yoltzin          10 AUCR                      NT      40.30  
 23 Kuo, Nathan               FR MWS-ST                 41.32      40.87  
 24 Sumers, Skyler            JR WIMB-ST                45.51      43.01  
 25 Garcia, Felix             JR WIMB-ST                   NT      43.09  
 26 Moser, Tyler              11 SJP                    42.48      43.85  
 27 Santana, Damian           JR SALG-US                57.00      44.06  
 28 Espino, Samuel            09 SASW                      NT      47.27  
 29 Sciantarelli, Colin E      9 SJP                       NT      49.24  
 30 Vargas, Ethan             10 AUCR                      NT      50.18  
 -- Wells, Memphis            FR WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Olvera, Master            SO CRWL-NT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Mixed 5x50 Yard Frog Feet Relay Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                         NT    2:07.98   40  
     1) Huston, Jacey W11               2) Griego, Maczimus M11           
     3) Griego, Rozalind W10            4) Horan, Zach M11                
                  26.43       49.61 (23.18)     1:16.94 (27.33)     1:42.90 (25.96)
        2:07.98 (25.08)                                                            
  2 Glenn High School  'A'                                 NT    2:13.14   34  
     1) Mercado, Kennedy W09            2) Langdon, Charlotte W11         
     3) DuBose, Jaylin W10              4) Khalil, Marco M11              
                  27.44       55.74 (28.30)     1:23.06 (27.32)     1:48.73 (25.67)
        2:13.14 (24.41)                                                            
  3 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                      NT    2:15.26   32  
     1) Warkentin, Alexi N W12          2) Lee, Grace A W10               
     3) McIver, William G M11           4) Vickery, Rafe A M11            
                  28.89       57.03 (28.14)     1:22.30 (25.27)     1:45.26 (22.96)
        2:15.26 (30.00)                                                            
  4 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          2:24.48    2:25.46   30  
     1) Botha, Megan C W10              2) Ahlberg, John P M12            
     3) Knepp, Audre W9                 4) Palma-Santillan, Ricardo M12   
                  28.97       52.95 (23.98)     1:24.09 (31.14)     1:55.27 (31.18)
        2:25.46 (30.19)                                                            
  5 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                          NT    2:31.10   28  
     1) Cook, Emily WJR                 2) Kidd, Rex MJR                  
     3) Garcia, Felix MJR               4) Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn WSO   
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:32.41 (31.43)     2:05.00 (32.59)
        2:31.10 (26.10)                                                            
  6 Pflugerville HS  'A'                                   NT    2:31.91   26  
     1) Good, Justin A M10              2) Tramp, Paisley A W10           
     3) Marquez, Kari R W10             4) Schaefer, Justin C M12         
                  30.79       57.77 (26.98)     1:40.42 (42.65)     2:05.72 (25.30)
        2:31.91 (26.19)                                                            
  7 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    2:33.84   24  
     1) Suhre, Carolina WJR             2) Kuo, Nathan MFR                
     3) Myers, Aidan M MSR              4) Jotwani, Yajat MSR             
                  28.33       59.36 (31.03)     1:30.62 (31.26)     2:01.77 (31.15)
        2:33.84 (32.07)                                                            
  8 Veritas Academy  'A'                              2:59.99    2:40.14   22  
     1) Engle, Veronica W10             2) Wallace, Rebecca W9            
     3) Wood, Jackson M11               4) Compton, Truett M10            
                                1:14.77 ( )     1:45.10 (30.33)     2:10.16 (25.06)
        2:40.14 (29.98)                                                            
  9 Southwest High School  'A'                             NT    2:42.32   18  
     1) Rodriguez, Noah N M10           2) Suarez, Isabella W11           
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I W11             4) De La Fuente, Dillon M09       
                  30.25     1:04.20 (33.95)     1:36.69 (32.49)     2:13.89 (37.20)
        2:42.32 (28.43)                                                            
 10 San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'                   NT    2:48.09   14  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica WSR            2) Garcia, Alexander E MJR        
     3) Todd, Morgan F WSR              4) Ledesma, Oscar M MSR           
                  37.97     1:12.21 (34.24)     2:10.46 (58.25)     2:48.11 (37.65)
            2:48.09 ( )                                                            
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                      NT   x2:22.81  
     1) Green, Amy E W11                2) Bloomgren, Mason E M10         
     3) Gallardo, Adali W11             4) Jones, Aidan L M10             
                  27.68       55.74 (28.06)     1:26.25 (30.51)     1:53.44 (27.19)
        2:22.81 (29.37)                                                            
 -- Glenn High School  'B'                                 NT   x2:28.22  
     1) Parmenter, Logan M12            2) Ekle, Shaylene W12             
     3) Kruse, Ezekiel M12              4) Moye, Wyatt M10                
                  27.95       58.11 (30.16)     1:28.60 (30.49)     1:56.31 (27.71)
        2:28.22 (31.91)                                                            
 -- Hays High Swim Team  'B'                               NT   x2:31.07  
     1) Ahlberg, Anna M W10             2) De La Rosa, Victoria W11       
     3) Perez, Jase M9                  4) Brown, Anderson M9             
                  30.20     1:02.41 (32.21)     1:31.24 (28.83)     1:58.81 (27.57)
        2:31.07 (32.26)                                                            
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:38.51  
     1) Ward, Ashlyn W11                2) Kleen, Kyla W10                
     3) Paik, Kelly W12                 4) Holland, Brynn W10             
                  30.43     1:01.87 (31.44)     1:34.39 (32.52)     2:08.08 (33.69)
        2:38.51 (30.43)                                                            
 -- Wimberley High School-ST  'B'                          NT   x2:43.60  
     1) Brimm, Rachael WSR              2) Linton, Robert MSO             
     3) Nagy, Isabella WFR              4) Zavaleta, Rowan WFR            
                  30.90       58.54 (27.64)     1:38.65 (40.11)     2:14.12 (35.47)
        2:43.60 (29.48)                                                            
 -- Pflugerville HS  'B'                                   NT   x2:47.51  
     1) Capuchino-Causey, Daria N W10   2) Gawlik, Tommy A M9             
     3) Nevarez, Kathy S W12            4) Jorgenson, Devon W M12         
                  28.21       52.60 (24.39)     1:33.52 (40.92)     2:02.63 (29.11)
        2:47.51 (44.88)                                                            
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x3:06.93  
     1) Bernella, Raven J W10           2) Young, Robert M10              
     3) Dennis, Jennelle W10            4) Vargas, Ethan M10              
                  41.42     1:26.70 (45.28)     1:59.51 (32.81)     2:36.61 (37.10)
        3:06.93 (30.32)                                                            
 -- Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Moumouris, Evyenia W12          2) Bonequi, Yoltzin M10           
     3) Ocheltree, Cayden M M10         4) Sloan, Harper W09              
                  29.10       57.85 (28.75)     1:30.07 (32.22)     1:56.80 (26.73)
             DQ (26.32)                                                            
 -- St John Paul II  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Pulcini, Grace W11              2) Boyle, Amelia W11              
     3) Kapavik, Joseph M12             4) Widig, Sophia P W10            
                  30.41     1:03.35 (32.94)     1:34.55 (31.20)     2:01.46 (26.91)
             DQ (30.61)                                                            
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Griffin, Emerson W11            2) Rodriguez, Sofia W09           
     3) Peltier, Nicole W11             4) Correa, Justice W09            
                  32.84     1:10.91 (38.07)     1:40.02 (29.11)     2:14.05 (34.03)
             DQ (26.49)                                                            
 -- Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT         DQ  
     1) Lloyd, Melanie E W              2) Preston, William T M           
     3) Ulloa, Nikki A W                4) Hedlund, Kylie E W             
                  36.21     1:17.55 (41.34)     1:47.04 (29.49)     2:28.38 (41.34)
             DQ (15.40)                                                            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School        890   2. Burnet HS                           370
  3. Hays High Swim Team                 364   4. Glenn High School                 356.5
  5. Pflugerville HS                     265   6. Meridian World School               254
  7. Wimberley High School               154   8. Veritas Academy                     123
  9. St John Paul II                     112  10. Crockett Cougars                     89
 11. Crowley High School Swim Team        84  12. Concordia High School                72
 13. Southwest High School              64.5  14. Weiss HS                             56
 15. San Antonio Southwest Legacy         31                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                    
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School        479   2. Glenn High School                   195
  3. Burnet HS                           175   4. Hays High Swim Team                 167
  5. Meridian World School               152   6. Pflugerville HS                     125
  7. St John Paul II                      68   8. Wimberley High School                62
  9. Crockett Cougars                     61  10. Veritas Academy                      46
 11. Weiss HS                             35  12. Crowley High School Swim Team        29
 13. Southwest High School                28  14. San Antonio Southwest Legacy         21
 15. Concordia High School                 7                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                     
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School        411   2. Hays High Swim Team                 197
  3. Burnet HS                           195   4. Glenn High School                 161.5
  5. Pflugerville HS                     140   6. Meridian World School               102
  7. Wimberley High School                92   8. Veritas Academy                      77
  9. Concordia High School                65  10. Crowley High School Swim Team        55
 11. St John Paul II                      44  12. Southwest High School              36.5
 13. Crockett Cougars                     28  14. Weiss HS                             21
 15. San Antonio Southwest Legacy         10