2019 AAHSSL Small Team Invite / BU-02
Burnet YMCA - 11/2/2019                   
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marble Falls HS  'A'                              2:05.32    2:05.79   40  
     1) Stewart, Landry                 2) Ashbaugh, Taylor               
     3) Nickes, Hadali                  4) Houck, Julia                   
                  30.55     1:03.57 (33.02)     1:38.00 (34.43)     2:05.79 (27.79)
  2 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     2:13.41    2:10.49   34  
     1) Sudekum, Cassidy                2) Becker, Brooke                 
     3) Phegley, Victoria               4) Edwards, Madelyn               
                  34.22     1:10.61 (36.39)     1:40.35 (29.74)     2:10.49 (30.14)
  3 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    2:13.01   32  
     1) Suhre, Carolina JR              2) Smith, Chloe E SR              
     3) Harper-Araya, Mariana SO        4) Smith, Isabella SO             
                  32.93     1:09.19 (36.26)     1:41.62 (32.43)     2:13.01 (31.39)
  4 Nikki Rowe High School  'A'                       2:16.60    2:14.47   30  
     1) Kennan, Samarah 10              2) Wyna, Jenny 10                 
     3) Salazar, Mia 10                 4) Barocio, Jessamine 09          
                  36.04     1:12.38 (36.34)     1:45.10 (32.72)     2:14.47 (29.37)
  5 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT    2:16.29   28  
     1) Ward, Carissa M 9               2) Baker, Hannah 9                
     3) Mueller, Beth M 10              4) Perez, Natalie E 10            
                  30.03     1:13.61 (43.58)     1:45.11 (31.50)     2:16.29 (31.18)
  6 North Forney High School  'A'                     2:14.98    2:16.88   26  
     1) Lopez, Xochitl 12               2) Collins, McKenna 12            
     3) Fishburn, Ellyse 12             4) Ebert, Catie 10                
                  32.93     1:12.00 (39.07)     1:46.03 (34.03)     2:16.88 (30.85)
  7 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:08.59    2:17.31   24  
     1) Canady, Marlow V 12             2) Arguello, Mia 09               
     3) Jones, Chloe 09                 4) Sheridan, Kayla 12             
                  36.91     1:14.22 (37.31)     1:47.28 (33.06)     2:17.31 (30.03)
  8 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:16.35    2:18.30   22  
     1) La Joie, Julianna 10            2) McCrory, Avery 12              
     3) Kirby, Brynna 11                4) Billock, Lydia 10              
                  35.40     1:12.16 (36.76)     1:48.00 (35.84)     2:18.30 (30.30)
  9 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       2:14.26    2:19.12   18  
     1) MacLean, Jackie M 11            2) Hall, Kate A 11                
     3) Harris, Arwen M 09              4) Hamilton, Lila E 12            
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)     1:44.06 (31.51)     2:19.12 (35.06)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:20.31    2:23.98   14  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Payne, Penelope 11              4) Coonrod, Shelby 12             
                  37.58     1:18.28 (40.70)     1:50.13 (31.85)     2:23.98 (33.85)
 11 Temple High School  'A'                           2:24.41    2:26.21   12  
     1) Kraan, Mia 11                   2) Melendez, Alyssa 12            
     3) Fritz, Carrigan 10              4) Sanders, Kiley 11              
                  37.51     1:21.49 (43.98)     1:55.75 (34.26)     2:26.21 (30.46)
 12 Columbus High School  'A'                         2:14.68    2:26.23   10  
     1) Rester, Kyla 10                 2) Vallone, Remington 10          
     3) Smith, Shannon 12               4) Westphal, Courtney 10          
                  37.01     1:18.95 (41.94)     1:54.48 (35.53)     2:26.23 (31.75)
 13 Abilene Wylie High School  'A'                    2:14.31    2:26.38    8  
     1) Woods, Preslee 12               2) Sauley, Eden 12                
     3) Kidman, Lexie 09                4) Wipff, Brandi 12               
                  34.50     1:17.08 (42.58)     1:54.22 (37.14)     2:26.38 (32.16)
 14 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               2:36.36    2:26.70    6  
     1) Koehl, Avery L 9                2) March, Maddi                   
     3) Youens, Campbell L 9            4) Stevens, Maddie E 12           
                  36.90     1:20.71 (43.81)   2:26.69 (1:05.98)      2:26.70 (0.01)
 15 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 2:19.90    2:27.14    4  
     1) Warkentin, Alexi N 12           2) Gallardo, Adali 11             
     3) Cagle, Avery R 10               4) Green, Amy E 11                
                  36.28     1:18.79 (42.51)     1:57.38 (38.59)     2:27.14 (29.76)
 16 Forney High School  'A'                           2:35.61    2:28.24    2  
     1) Donahue, Presley 10             2) New, Rachel 11                 
     3) Groshans, Sophia 11             4) Aragonez, Jocelynn 10          
                  42.86     1:16.14 (33.28)     1:57.08 (40.94)     2:28.24 (31.16)
 17 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:31.64    2:35.51  
     1) Vasquez, Lily 09                2) Cox, Haley 12                  
     3) Dibrell, Lundon B 12            4) Clevenger, Qincy M 10          
                  39.74     1:26.02 (46.28)     2:03.52 (37.50)     2:35.51 (31.99)
 18 Pflugerville HS  'A'                              2:39.72    2:38.50  
     1) Hernandez Castleberr, Scarlett  2) Benhamou, Lynna E 12           
     3) Braun, Anna M 12                4) Capuchino-Causey, Daria N 10   
                                1:25.23 ( )     2:03.92 (38.69)     2:38.50 (34.58)
 19 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    3:08.01  
     1) Brower, Hanan Z 11              2) Bernella, Raven J 10           
     3) Sloan, Harper 09                4) Dennis, Jennelle 10            
                  51.25     1:40.75 (49.50)     2:25.93 (45.18)     3:08.01 (42.08)
 -- Liberty Hill High School  'B'                     2:33.42   x2:30.73  
     1) Karahasan, Shayla               2) Frank, Rylee                   
     3) Fetterly, Julia                 4) Acquard, Avery                 
                  38.03     1:17.42 (39.39)     1:54.46 (37.04)     2:30.73 (36.27)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:31.11  
     1) Simpson, Alexis 12              2) Yarbrough, Sativa 12           
     3) Griego, Rozalind 10             4) Lawrie, Ella 11                
                  39.08     1:23.78 (44.70)     2:02.06 (38.28)     2:31.11 (29.05)
 -- Temple High School  'B'                                NT   x2:39.68  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Kara 09            2) Mallon, Leilani 09             
     3) Perry, Azariah 09               4) Greenfield, Natalie 09         
                  45.11     1:29.80 (44.69)     2:09.15 (39.35)     2:39.68 (30.53)
 -- Abilene Wylie High School  'B'                    2:30.00   x2:46.04  
     1) Arguijo, Alyssa 09              2) White, Cerys 09                
     3) Ellis, Courtney 11              4) Ransted, Alyssa 10             
                  41.78     1:30.67 (48.89)     2:09.25 (38.58)     2:46.04 (36.79)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                            NT   x2:49.59  
     1) Noonan, Daniela D 11            2) Slagle, Grace T 10             
     3) Marquez, Lily H 10              4) Moore, Claire E 09             
                  43.01     1:31.13 (48.12)     2:15.20 (44.07)     2:49.59 (34.39)
 -- Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT         DQ  
     1) Hollingsworth, Katie            2) Perrow, Katelyn N              
     3) Jacob, Alyssa 7                 4) Loerwald, Addison R            
                  54.34     1:41.47 (47.13)     2:13.09 (31.62)          DQ (28.68)
 -- Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            2:41.27         DQ  
                2:54.49                                                            
 -- Nikki Rowe High School  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Ortiz, Amylou 09                2) Flores-Barreiro, Jaclyn 12     
     3) Valdez, Krystal 11              4) Flores, Madelyne 09            
                  41.28                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikki Rowe High School  'A'                       1:56.95    1:53.80   40  
     1) Cantu, Jose 12                  2) Chimely, Cody 12               
     3) Palacios, Roberto 11            4) Rodriguez, Rayhan 09           
                  31.75     1:01.13 (29.38)     1:29.15 (28.02)     1:53.80 (24.65)
  2 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:52.70    1:54.10   34  
     1) Griego, Maczimus 11             2) Messer, Jordan 11              
     3) Behrens, Ryan R 10              4) Horan, Zach 11                 
                  29.11     1:01.28 (32.17)     1:29.30 (28.02)     1:54.10 (24.80)
  3 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    1:56.78   32  
     1) Jones, Jackson T FR             2) Garudo, Ismael I SO            
     3) Jotwani, Yajat SR               4) Jones, Devin C JR              
                  32.16     1:05.00 (32.84)     1:31.76 (26.76)     1:56.78 (25.02)
  4 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:00.75    1:59.52   30  
     1) Poupart, Zachary 09             2) Jones, Jaxon T 12              
     3) Diaz, Christian 09              4) Rendell, Caleb 12              
                  31.54     1:05.35 (33.81)     1:34.92 (29.57)     1:59.52 (24.60)
  5 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        2:05.50    1:59.71   28  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 12            2) Stoppelmoor, Barrett P 12      
     3) Yoon, Solomon 12                4) Gutierrez, Seth M 12           
                  27.54     1:02.36 (34.82)     1:31.96 (29.60)     1:59.71 (27.75)
  6 Forney High School  'A'                           2:00.08    2:00.81   26  
     1) Carrasco, Ivan 12               2) Wagner, Mathew 09              
     3) Gonzales, Mason 11              4) Stephens, Justin 12            
                  30.59     1:06.77 (36.18)     1:36.64 (29.87)     2:00.81 (24.17)
  7 St Dominic Savio Catholic-ST  'A'                      NT    2:01.27   24  
     1) Ring, Phillip JR                2) Nguyen, Austin FR              
     3) Schiesser, Ben FR               4) Alverez, Frank SR              
                  32.78     1:16.15 (43.37)     1:42.64 (26.49)     2:01.27 (18.63)
  8 Pflugerville HS  'A'                              2:06.69    2:02.00   22  
     1) Parker, Gavin G 10              2) Good, Justin A 10              
     3) Arnold, Duncan S 12             4) Gawlik, Tommy A 9              
                  34.86     1:08.12 (33.26)     1:36.91 (28.79)     2:02.00 (25.09)
  9 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:06.08    2:05.02   18  
     1) Garcia, Felix 11                2) Osborn, Garrett 10             
     3) Walker, Jesse D 11              4) Linton, Robert 10              
                  35.41                             1:38.14 ( )     2:05.02 (26.88)
 10 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    2:08.12   14  
     1) Waits, Zane A                   2) Preston, William T             
     3) Seutter, Kai N                  4) Williams, Jaylen C             
                  33.67     1:10.14 (36.47)     1:41.25 (31.11)     2:08.12 (26.87)
 11 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               2:06.36    2:08.28   12  
     1) Spann, Colby J 10               2) Ehler, Noah N 12               
     3) Hall, Trey D 12                 4) Cunningham, Trey A 10          
                  33.77     1:07.87 (34.10)     1:39.74 (31.87)     2:08.28 (28.54)
 12 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 2:09.75    2:12.04   10  
     1) Bailey, Jackson C 10            2) Gwyn, Jordin S 11              
     3) Becker, Johannes A 09           4) Becker, Jakob M 09             
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)     1:42.32 (31.72)     2:12.04 (29.72)
 13 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:15.65    2:17.15    8  
     1) Cortez, Hector 10               2) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11       
     3) Amann, Nicholas M 09            4) Gallegos, Henry A 11           
                  33.55     1:15.85 (42.30)     1:45.96 (30.11)     2:17.15 (31.19)
 14 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:26.97    6  
     1)                                 2) Meyer, Kaleo P 11              
     3) Bonequi, Yoltzin 10             4) Ocheltree, Cayden M 10         
                  40.63     1:20.58 (39.95)     1:53.43 (32.85)     2:26.97 (33.54)
 15 Columbus High School  'A'                         2:05.71    2:46.58    4  
     1) Rau, Jagar 10                   2) Vega, Isacc 09                 
     3) Hernandez, Josh 12              4) Davis, Tavin 09                
                  40.23     1:37.95 (57.72)     2:14.21 (36.26)     2:46.58 (32.37)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:05.03  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) McBurnett, Connor 12           
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) Hughes, Mason 9                
                  31.52     1:05.78 (34.26)     1:38.07 (32.29)     2:05.03 (26.96)
 -- Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:25.03   x2:23.76  
     1) Hartnett, Carter 09             2) McClain, Gideon 09             
     3) Barrera, Tristan 12             4) Rushing, Price 12              
                  36.75     1:20.21 (43.46)     1:54.14 (33.93)     2:23.76 (29.62)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'B'                          NT   x2:25.61  
     1) Pritchett, Ethan S SO           2) Valencia, Nico FR              
     3) Myers, Aidan M SR               4) Vasquez, Levi A SO             
                  43.95     1:24.79 (40.84)     1:54.90 (30.11)     2:25.61 (30.71)
 -- San Antonio Roosevelt  'B'                        2:30.50   x2:29.94  
     1) Lewis, Eric V 11                2) Rodriguez, Gian 09             
     3) Sanchez, Chris 10               4) Encisa, Bryan J 09             
                  38.01     1:20.20 (42.19)     1:53.77 (33.57)     2:29.94 (36.17)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:39.98   x2:37.06  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo 09             2) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
     3) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        4) Albarati, Abraham 09           
                  38.61                             2:06.31 ( )     2:37.06 (30.75)
 -- Great Hearts Monte Vista  'C'                     2:41.63   x2:44.64  
     1) Grimes, Ayden 09                2) Kirby, Max 12                  
     3) Charles, Diego 10               4) Ellison, Martin 12             
                  41.29     1:31.82 (50.53)     2:10.30 (38.48)     2:44.64 (34.34)
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x2:49.26  
     1) Sendgikoski, Joshua 10          2) Vargas, Ethan 10               
     3) Wolniewitz, Oscar 09            4) McQuitty, Braxton 09           
                  45.55     1:35.73 (50.18)     2:11.79 (36.06)     2:49.26 (37.47)
 -- Abilene Wylie High School  'A'                    2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Narvaez, Isaiah 12              2) Heidema, Jacob 11              
     3) Bost, Matthew 10                4) Larum, Joshua 11               
                  28.95     1:06.29 (37.34)     1:37.74 (31.45)          DQ (25.36)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Yu, Jeriah JR                   2) Thompson, Oscar FR             
     3) Edgington, Henry FR             4) Arbabian, Aurian FR            
                  37.25     1:16.48 (39.23)     2:06.37 (49.89)          DQ (27.01)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:26.18         DQ  
     1) Menconi, Cole J 11              2) Stork, Cole R 10               
     3) Bundick, Will 9                 4) Bundick, Jackson R 11          
                  39.18     1:16.39 (37.21)     1:50.17 (33.78)          DQ (29.46)
 -- Abilene Wylie High School  'B'                    2:28.00         DQ  
     1) Heidema, Jared 09               2) Webb, Ethan 09                 
     3) Sauley, Caden 09                4) Hernandez, Brenden 10          
                  40.45     1:29.21 (48.76)     2:02.56 (33.35)          DQ (27.58)
 -- Nikki Rowe High School  'B'                       2:01.26         DQ  
     1) Mondragon, David 12             2) Reyes, Sean 09                 
     3) Sanchez, Gael 09                4) Rivera, Mauricio 11            
                  33.23     1:04.32 (31.09)     1:35.02 (30.70)          DQ (27.08)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Landry              MAFA                 1:59.87    2:00.90   20  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)     1:29.44 (31.34)     2:00.90 (31.46)
  2 Wyna, Jenny               10 MCRO                 2:09.25    2:14.56   17  
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)     1:38.80 (35.21)     2:14.56 (35.76)
  3 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                 2:12.59    2:14.75   16  
                  31.76     1:05.70 (33.94)     1:41.24 (35.54)     2:14.75 (33.51)
  4 Ortiz, Amylou             09 MCRO                 2:24.23    2:22.33   15  
                  32.80     1:09.01 (36.21)   2:22.33 (1:13.32)                    
  5 Becker, Brooke               LIHI                 2:28.48    2:25.70   14  
                  32.40     1:09.06 (36.66)     1:48.77 (39.71)     2:25.70 (36.93)
  6 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 2:30.69    2:27.01   13  
                  33.10   2:27.01 (1:53.91)                                        
  7 Warkentin, Alexi N        12 DRIP                 2:25.75    2:28.05   12  
                  32.38     1:09.79 (37.41)     1:49.43 (39.64)     2:28.05 (38.62)
  8 Green, Amy E              11 DRIP                 2:23.61    2:30.28   11  
                  36.99     1:16.06 (39.07)     1:55.29 (39.23)     2:30.28 (34.99)
  9 Cook, Kingsley J          10 DRIP                 2:41.88    2:31.33    9  
                  35.25     1:14.20 (38.95)     1:54.13 (39.93)     2:31.33 (37.20)
 10 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                 2:30.42    2:31.47    7  
                  32.98     1:11.34 (38.36)     1:51.50 (40.16)     2:31.47 (39.97)
 11 Suhre, Carolina           JR MWS-ST               2:17.67    2:32.10    6  
                  33.49     1:11.53 (38.04)     1:52.37 (40.84)     2:32.10 (39.73)
 12 Valdez, Krystal           11 MCRO                 2:40.73    2:32.47    5  
                  33.84     1:13.25 (39.41)     1:54.12 (40.87)     2:32.47 (38.35)
 13 Klein, Piper              SO SAVIO-ST                  NT    2:34.45    4  
                  36.00     1:14.77 (38.77)     1:55.55 (40.78)     2:34.45 (38.90)
 14 Olivares, Abbie           11 TEMP                 2:35.84    2:36.98    3  
                  35.80     1:15.63 (39.83)     1:56.86 (41.23)     2:36.98 (40.12)
 15 Graves, Catie             SO AUJO                 2:38.33    2:38.12    2  
                  36.80     1:17.85 (41.05)     2:00.63 (42.78)     2:38.12 (37.49)
 16 Ringold, Zian K           10 NOHO                 2:51.31    2:40.40    1  
                  36.98     1:17.70 (40.72)     2:00.23 (42.53)     2:40.40 (40.17)
 17 Kraan, Mia                11 TEMP                      NT    2:41.85  
                  36.99     1:18.41 (41.42)     2:00.61 (42.20)     2:41.85 (41.24)
 18 Kidman, Lexie             09 ABWY                 2:41.87    2:41.99  
                  36.44     1:17.83 (41.39)     2:00.90 (43.07)     2:41.99 (41.09)
 19 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 NOHO                 2:52.11    2:42.14  
                  36.27     1:17.46 (41.19)     2:00.56 (43.10)     2:42.14 (41.58)
 20 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:47.78  
                  35.89     1:19.88 (43.99)     2:05.63 (45.75)     2:47.78 (42.15)
 21 Westphal, Courtney        10 COLU                 2:41.30    2:50.00  
                  39.37   2:50.00 (2:10.63)                                        
 22 Harton, Aspen Y              PFWE                 2:40.63    2:55.54  
                  40.80     1:26.33 (45.53)   2:55.54 (1:29.21)                    
 23 Allen, Krysta             12 NOFO                 2:55.48    2:56.96  
 24 Perry, Azariah            09 TEMP                      NT    2:59.06  
                  35.57     1:18.38 (42.81)     2:10.47 (52.09)     2:59.06 (48.59)
 25 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST                   NT    3:01.79  
                  40.03     1:26.46 (46.43)     2:16.12 (49.66)     3:01.79 (45.67)
 26 Cox, Haley                12 WIMB-ST                   NT    3:03.07  
                  41.16     1:27.87 (46.71)     2:16.59 (48.72)     3:03.07 (46.48)
 27 Barnes, Cheyenne          10 FORN                 2:55.68    3:03.95  
                  40.87     1:29.28 (48.41)     2:18.92 (49.64)     3:03.95 (45.03)
 28 Davis, Deja               11 FORN                 3:01.84    3:04.65  
                  42.26     1:30.25 (47.99)     2:19.85 (49.60)     3:04.65 (44.80)
 29 Perkins, Emily            09 TEMP                      NT    3:06.20  
                  42.06     1:27.41 (45.35)     2:17.57 (50.16)     3:06.20 (48.63)
 30 Kirkpatrick, Kara         09 TEMP                      NT   x3:08.37  
                  40.71     1:26.27 (45.56)     2:18.90 (52.63)     3:08.37 (49.47)
 31 Marik, Audrey             FR AUJO                 3:05.35    3:09.04  
                  44.32     1:33.87 (49.55)     2:23.34 (49.47)     3:09.04 (45.70)
 32 Sloan, Harper             09 AUCR                      NT    3:13.65  
                  41.47                             2:22.26 ( )     3:13.65 (51.39)
 33 Burcham, Abigail          09 WIMB-ST                   NT    3:16.02  
                                                    2:24.37 ( )     3:16.02 (51.65)
 34 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                 2:58.50    3:17.37  
                  39.90     1:28.30 (48.40)     2:22.02 (53.72)     3:17.37 (55.35)
 35 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 3:19.75    3:22.95  
                  43.30     1:36.26 (52.96)     2:30.77 (54.51)     3:22.95 (52.18)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 NOHO                 2:02.69    1:59.25   20  
                  26.96       57.34 (30.38)     1:29.02 (31.68)     1:59.25 (30.23)
  2 Jones, Jackson T          FR MWS-ST               2:05.99    2:04.62   17  
                  27.68       59.18 (31.50)     1:32.39 (33.21)     2:04.62 (32.23)
  3 Stephens, Justin          12 FORN                 2:04.99    2:05.03   16  
                  27.31       58.78 (31.47)     1:32.61 (33.83)     2:05.03 (32.42)
  4 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                      NT    2:07.23   15  
                  28.23     1:00.50 (32.27)     1:35.13 (34.63)     2:07.23 (32.10)
  5 Arnold, Duncan S          12 PFLU                 2:05.36    2:07.28   14  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:34.76 (32.97)     2:07.28 (32.52)
  6 Schiesser, Ben            FR SAVIO-ST                  NT    2:08.03   13  
                  28.35     1:01.02 (32.67)     1:35.50 (34.48)     2:08.03 (32.53)
  7 Molina, Brandon           12 MCRO                 2:08.90    2:10.10   12  
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)     1:34.91 (34.37)     2:10.10 (35.19)
  8 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                      NT    2:13.90   11  
                  30.19     1:03.45 (33.26)     1:38.67 (35.22)     2:13.90 (35.23)
  9 Amann, Nicholas M         09 NOHO                 2:15.37    2:14.15    9  
                  29.99     1:04.47 (34.48)     1:40.77 (36.30)     2:14.15 (33.38)
 10 Cantu, Jose               12 MCRO                 2:13.67    2:15.75    7  
                  29.24     1:02.59 (33.35)     1:38.74 (36.15)     2:15.75 (37.01)
 11 Rivera, Mauricio          11 MCRO                 2:15.67    2:15.84    6  
                  30.23     1:04.16 (33.93)     1:40.48 (36.32)     2:15.84 (35.36)
 12 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 2:17.75    2:17.68    5  
                  30.32     1:05.22 (34.90)     1:42.65 (37.43)     2:17.68 (35.03)
 13 Flores, Kendrick          10 MCRO                 2:16.31    2:17.99    4  
                  33.15     1:09.21 (36.06)     1:44.67 (35.46)     2:17.99 (33.32)
 14 Bailey, Jackson C         10 DRIP                 2:18.59    2:18.92    3  
                  32.88     1:08.86 (35.98)     1:45.47 (36.61)     2:18.92 (33.45)
 15 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                 2:24.22    2:19.09    2  
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:44.31 (37.51)     2:19.09 (34.78)
 16 Gwyn, Jordin S            11 DRIP                 2:25.95    2:22.08    1  
                  33.80     1:09.97 (36.17)   2:22.08 (1:12.11)                    
 17 Osborn, Garrett           10 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:31.64  
                  34.08     1:11.88 (37.80)     1:51.86 (39.98)     2:31.64 (39.78)
 18 Hartnett, Carter          09 SAGH                 2:24.16    2:37.48  
                  35.27     1:15.50 (40.23)   2:37.48 (1:21.98)                    
 19 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                 2:36.44    2:38.10  
                  35.35     1:15.73 (40.38)     1:57.08 (41.35)     2:38.10 (41.02)
 20 Ibrahim, Carter A          9 JHS-ST                    NT    2:45.07  
                  33.57     1:14.48 (40.91)   2:45.07 (1:30.59)                    
 21 Giron, Enrique A          09 NOHO                 3:05.51    2:54.28  
                  36.95     1:23.66 (46.71)     2:08.87 (45.21)     2:54.28 (45.41)
 22 Vasquez, Levi A           SO MWS-ST               2:49.99    3:00.00  
                  35.19     1:18.99 (43.80)     2:10.01 (51.02)     3:00.00 (49.99)
 23 Petterson, Benjamin       09 NOHO                 2:38.51    3:02.51  
                  44.26     1:27.39 (43.13)     2:16.77 (49.38)     3:02.51 (45.74)
 24 Lassich, Austyn           09 TEMP                      NT    3:14.84  
                  40.68                             2:22.98 ( )     3:14.84 (51.86)
 25 Ocheltree, Cayden M       10 AUCR                      NT    3:16.47  
                  36.92     1:27.98 (51.06)     2:22.04 (54.06)     3:16.47 (54.43)
 26 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                 3:05.50    3:18.24  
                  39.46     1:27.82 (48.36)     2:21.39 (53.57)     3:18.24 (56.85)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Caitlin           SR SAVIO-ST             2:10.91    2:16.46   20  
                  28.70     1:01.76 (33.06)     1:43.69 (41.93)     2:16.46 (32.77)
  2 Stewart, Landry              MAFA                 2:15.00    2:17.78   17  
                  30.35     1:04.89 (34.54)     1:46.40 (41.51)     2:17.78 (31.38)
  3 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                 2:20.16    2:26.22   16  
                  30.56     1:07.65 (37.09)     1:51.55 (43.90)     2:26.22 (34.67)
  4 Phegley, Victoria            LIHI                 2:56.19    2:30.67   15  
                  30.56     1:09.24 (38.68)     1:56.93 (47.69)     2:30.67 (33.74)
  5 Mueller, Riley B          10 JHS-ST                    NT    2:34.01   14  
                  31.47     1:09.15 (37.68)     1:57.36 (48.21)     2:34.01 (36.65)
  6 Smith, Chloe E            SR MWS-ST               2:28.58    2:40.41   13  
                  33.68     1:12.70 (39.02)     2:01.88 (49.18)     2:40.41 (38.53)
  7 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                      NT    2:42.67   12  
                  33.30     1:18.23 (44.93)     2:04.60 (46.37)     2:42.67 (38.07)
  8 Woods, Preslee            12 ABWY                 2:49.06    2:50.69   11  
                  34.75     1:15.29 (40.54)     2:10.48 (55.19)     2:50.69 (40.21)
  9 Kennan, Samarah           10 MCRO                 2:53.63    2:55.76    9  
                  35.69     1:18.28 (42.59)     2:13.25 (54.97)     2:55.76 (42.51)
 10 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:57.92    7  
                  41.72     1:25.60 (43.88)     2:17.21 (51.61)     2:57.92 (40.71)
 11 Edwards, Avery            SO AUJO                 2:55.69    2:58.09    6  
                  35.88     1:19.30 (43.42)     2:15.84 (56.54)     2:58.09 (42.25)
 12 De Leon, Ava              FR AUJO                      NT    3:04.15    5  
                  39.50     1:25.94 (46.44)     2:20.00 (54.06)     3:04.15 (44.15)
 13 Cagle, Avery R            10 DRIP                 2:52.72    3:05.52    4  
                  38.73     1:27.83 (49.10)     2:21.59 (53.76)     3:05.52 (43.93)
 14 Braun, Anna M             12 PFLU                      NT    3:14.41    3  
                  40.90     1:27.00 (46.10)   2:27.74 (1:00.74)     3:14.41 (46.67)
 15 Majety, Aparna            SO MWS-ST               2:53.59    3:18.64    2  
                1:31.06                             2:33.27 ( )     3:18.64 (45.37)
 16 Melendez, Alyssa          12 TEMP                 3:20.61    3:27.07    1  
                  46.79     1:38.46 (51.67)     2:33.59 (55.13)     3:27.07 (53.48)
 -- Verma, Karisma            10 NOHO                 3:01.45   X3:00.14  
                  39.47     1:26.40 (46.93)     2:20.19 (53.79)     3:00.14 (39.95)
 -- Ashbaugh, Taylor             MAFA                 2:22.72         DQ  
                  29.42     1:09.19 (39.77)                                        
 -- Flores-Barreiro, Jaclyn   12 MCRO                 3:15.38         DQ  
                  41.95     1:32.95 (51.00)     2:28.83 (55.88)          DQ (42.75)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana, David               12 NOHO                 2:11.74    2:11.89   20  
                  28.26     1:02.92 (34.66)     1:42.09 (39.17)     2:11.89 (29.80)
  2 Jones, Devin C            JR MWS-ST               2:19.55    2:20.35   17  
                  29.40     1:05.91 (36.51)     1:48.45 (42.54)     2:20.35 (31.90)
  3 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:21.07   16  
                  29.78     1:05.99 (36.21)     1:49.31 (43.32)     2:21.07 (31.76)
  4 Palacios, Roberto         11 MCRO                 2:25.22    2:28.06   15  
                  29.82     1:05.75 (35.93)     1:52.68 (46.93)     2:28.06 (35.38)
  5 Johnson, Wyatt E          09 DRIP                      NT    2:29.58   14  
                  31.52     1:10.22 (38.70)     1:53.96 (43.74)     2:29.58 (35.62)
  6 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                 2:37.47    2:31.86   13  
                  32.25     1:13.26 (41.01)     1:56.81 (43.55)     2:31.86 (35.05)
  7 Reyes, Sean               09 MCRO                 2:27.25    2:32.46   12  
                  31.10     1:10.19 (39.09)     1:55.34 (45.15)     2:32.46 (37.12)
  8 Good, Justin A            10 PFLU                 2:27.01    2:33.42   11  
                  32.78     1:12.30 (39.52)     1:56.72 (44.42)     2:33.42 (36.70)
  9 Diaz, Christian           09 SAGH                 2:37.16    2:44.67    9  
                  32.08     1:12.76 (40.68)     2:02.41 (49.65)     2:44.67 (42.26)
 10 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 NOHO                 2:53.78    2:46.61    7  
                  34.66     1:19.11 (44.45)     2:08.50 (49.39)     2:46.61 (38.11)
 11 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                 2:46.15    2:49.42    6  
                  35.16     1:21.42 (46.26)     2:10.18 (48.76)     2:49.42 (39.24)
 12 Gardiner, Gavin T         09 DRIP                      NT    2:51.66    5  
                  37.69     1:20.54 (42.85)     2:10.05 (49.51)     2:51.66 (41.61)
 13 Wolniewitz, Oscar         09 AUCR                      NT    3:09.20    4  
                  40.14     1:29.65 (49.51)     2:23.65 (54.00)     3:09.20 (45.55)
 -- Barrera, Tristan          12 SAGH                 3:45.16         DQ  
                  38.12   1:38.63 (1:00.51)   3:13.68 (1:35.05)          DQ (47.91)
 -- Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                 2:20.27         DQ  
                  27.56       59.85 (32.29)     1:42.77 (42.92)          DQ (30.71)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade              SR SAVIO-ST               23.08      25.58   20  
  2 Kanary, Karina M           9 JHS-ST                    NT      26.57   17  
  3 Mueller, Beth M           10 JHS-ST                    NT      27.32   16  
  4 Carew, Alana              11 FORN                   28.23      28.00   15  
  5 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                   28.77      28.33   14  
  6 Payne, Penelope           11 NOHO                   28.08      28.39   13  
  7 Harper-Araya, Mariana     SO MWS-ST                 27.67      28.41   12  
  8 Houck, Julia                 MAFA                   28.68      28.50   11  
  9 Loerwald, Addison R          PFWE                   28.19      28.52    9  
 10 Salazar, Mia              10 MCRO                   28.28      28.98    7  
 11 Frank, Rylee                 LIHI                   28.53      29.01    6  
 12 Barocio, Jessamine        09 MCRO                   28.62      29.28    5  
 13 Rester, Kyla              10 COLU                   29.98      29.39    4  
 14 Jones, Emma                  FORN                      NT      29.60    3  
 15 Graves, Catie             SO AUJO                   28.41      29.65    2  
 16 Schiesser, Avery          FR SAVIO-ST               29.65      29.69    1  
 17 Green, Amy E              11 DRIP                   28.74      29.73  
 18 Lopez, Xochitl            12 NOFO                   29.07      29.80  
 19 Lomax, Jazlynn            09 FORN                   29.22      29.95  
 20 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                   30.50      30.08  
 21 New, Rachel               11 FORN                   31.21      30.12  
 22 Kissinger, Aspen          SR AUJO                   29.16      30.15  
 23 Blackshear, Kaci          11 FORN                   29.52     x30.34  
 24 Edwards, Madelyn             LIHI                   29.47      30.39  
 25 Fishburn, Ellyse          12 NOFO                   30.13      30.45  
 26 Sanders, Kiley            11 TEMP                   30.55      30.65  
 27 Collins, McKenna          12 NOFO                   29.74      30.74  
 28 Fetterly, Julia              LIHI                   30.91      30.82  
 29 Benhamou, Lynna E         12 PFLU                   29.51      30.83  
 30 Eads, Mia R               09 AUAR-ST                30.49      30.88  
 31 Jacob, Alyssa 7              PFWE                   29.46      30.98  
 32 Vallone, Alexia           10 COLU                   31.51      31.03  
 33 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                   31.61      31.11  
 34 Grijalva, Alessandra A    10 DRIP                   30.34      31.28  
 35 Perez, Natalie E          10 JHS-ST                    NT      31.35  
 36 Toavs, Cedar L            10 AUAR-ST                31.58      31.58  
 37 Karahasan, Shayla            LIHI                   31.09      31.63  
 38 Smith, Isabella           SO MWS-ST                 30.97      31.67  
 39 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                   31.12      31.71  
 40 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                   32.57      31.75  
 41 Wipff, Brandi             12 ABWY                   31.40      31.78  
 42 Ebert, Catie              10 NOFO                   31.75      32.08  
 43 Greenfield, Natalie       09 TEMP                      NT      32.09  
 44 Donahue, Presley          10 FORN                   31.59     x32.12  
 45 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                   32.52     x32.18  
 45 Staker, Savannah C        09 DRIP                   31.78      32.18  
 47 Koehl, Avery L             9 LAGR                   33.02      32.20  
 48 Aragonez, Jocelynn        10 FORN                   31.89     x32.23  
 49 Zografos, Katie           FR SAVIO-ST               31.72      32.32  
 50 Stevens, Maddie E         12 LAGR                   32.13      32.48  
 51 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                   32.19     x32.52  
 52 Hammond, Lauryn R         11 DRIP                      NT      32.84  
 53 Arguijo, Alyssa           09 ABWY                   33.63      33.14  
 54 Ramthun, Paige L          09 DRIP                      NT     x33.21  
 55 Peloquin, Sophie P        10 AUAR-ST                33.26      33.26  
 56 Flores, Madelyne          09 MCRO                   32.85      33.35  
 57 Canady, Marlow V          12 SAGH                   31.92      33.42  
 58 Hoover, Skye              11 FORN                   32.40     x33.76  
 59 Vasquez, Lily             09 WIMB-ST                32.46      33.87  
 60 Cooke, Sam X              10 AUAR-ST                31.14      33.90  
 61 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                   35.77     x34.00  
 62 Hernandez Castleberr, Sc  10 PFLU                   37.07      34.39  
 63 Mallon, Leilani           09 TEMP                   35.68      34.76  
 64 Eichler, Anna G            9 LAGR                   37.28      34.87  
 65 Ellis, Courtney           11 ABWY                   35.80      34.95  
 66 Goggans, Brinlee          10 UVCA                   34.00      35.07  
 67 Braun, Anna M             12 PFLU                      NT      35.11  
 68 Coonrod, Shelby           12 NOHO                   35.44      35.31  
 69 Marquez, Lily H           10 AUAR-ST                35.22     x35.38  
 70 Moore, Claire E           09 AUAR-ST                36.90     x35.40  
 71 Sauley, Eden              12 ABWY                   34.24      35.56  
 72 Jackson, Grace            09 COLU                   34.42      35.81  
 73 Marquez, Calista E        11 AUAR-ST                38.71     x36.27  
 74 Taylor, Alysa             10 NOFO                   38.17     x36.73  
 75 Yarbrough, Sativa         12 BURN                   37.01     x36.83  
 76 Capuchino-Causey, Daria   10 PFLU                      NT      36.96  
 77 Brower, Hanan Z           11 AUCR                   36.57      37.26  
 78 Sloan, Harper             09 AUCR                      NT      37.73  
 79 Garcia, Nenishka          SO UVAL-ST                39.06      37.79  
 80 Slagle, Grace T           10 AUAR-ST                37.61     x38.02  
 81 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR UVAL-ST                41.26      38.10  
 82 Diaz, Katy                SO SOSA-ST                39.88      38.24  
 83 Acquard, Avery               LIHI                   37.27     x38.26  
 84 Sterne, Savannah R        09 AUAR-ST                37.99     x38.34  
 85 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                   37.83     x38.46  
 86 Noonan, Daniela D         11 AUAR-ST                38.64     x38.56  
 87 Madrigal, Leilani         09 HUTT-ST                40.11      38.67  
 88 Hollingsworth, Katie         PFWE                      NT      38.82  
 89 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                   37.44     x38.90  
 90 Garcia, Janel             SO UVAL-ST                38.89      39.04  
 91 Ransted, Alyssa           10 ABWY                   38.17     x39.10  
 92 Pyle, Raygen A             9 LAGR                   39.28      39.60  
 93 Correa, Angela            11 ABWY                   45.81     x39.84  
 94 Victor, Alexa              9 JHS-ST                    NT      40.07  
 95 Mazedo, Lizbeth N            PFWE                   39.74      40.16  
 96 Burcham, Bailey           09 WIMB-ST                43.41      40.92  
 97 Savannah, Salinas         JR SOSA-ST                49.00      41.38  
 98 Dennis, Jennelle          10 AUCR                   40.24      41.47  
 99 Cisneros, Alyssa K        10 AUAR-ST                   NT     x41.83  
100 Mackin, Nazz Z            12 PFLU                   40.06     x41.92  
101 Kurien, Anu M             FR MWS-ST                 45.99      41.97  
102 Lopez, Nataly M           09 HUTT-ST                41.55      42.49  
103 Wilson, Hannah M          10 LAGR                   44.58     x42.96  
104 Jarrett, Corrie           09 NOFO                      NT     x43.61  
105 White, Cerys              09 ABWY                   44.12     x44.14  
106 Garza, Regina             09 NOHO                   42.90      44.48  
107 Nava, Ashanty             09 NOHO                   46.92      45.13  
108 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO UVAL-ST                47.24      45.26  
109 Bernella, Raven J         10 AUCR                   42.11      45.84  
110 Nagy, Isabella            09 WIMB-ST                44.56      46.26  
111 Garcia, Benay             SO UVAL-ST                47.31     x47.73  
112 Bottoms, Emilee           09 TEMP                   50.60      48.06  
113 Aguilar, Leslye           SO SOSA-ST                57.46      50.48  
114 Williams, Destany         10 COLU                   51.04      52.41  
115 Smith, Symantha Z         10 AUCR                      NT     x52.66  
116 Williams, Alana           09 AUCR                   56.81     x55.82  
117 White, Claudia            12 NOHO                   57.99     x56.95  
118 Avila, Jackie L           12 AUAR-ST                   NT     x59.61  
119 Flores, Leslie            09 NOHO                   59.40   x1:02.74  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reysa, Matthew            JR SAVIO-ST               23.30      23.80   20  
  2 Acevedo, Nico             12 MCRO                   23.42      23.97   17  
  3 Chimely, Cody             12 MCRO                   24.64      24.82   16  
  4 Rodriguez, Rey            09 MCRO                   24.44      24.89   15  
  5 Lindemann, Jon            12 FORN                   24.57      25.08   14  
  6 Pritchett, Logan          12 FORN                   24.05      25.09   13  
  7 Theriot, Nicholas         12 FORN                   25.09      25.17   12  
  8 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   25.13      25.19   11  
  9 Larum, Joshua             11 ABWY                   24.95      25.71    9  
 10 Narvaez, Isaiah           12 ABWY                   24.57      25.73    7  
 11 Carrasco, Ivan            12 FORN                   25.18      25.86    6  
 12 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                   26.10      25.96    5  
 13 Gawlik, Tommy A            9 PFLU                   26.22      26.03    4  
 14 Miller, Richard              MAFA                      NT      26.20    3  
 15 Cortez, Hector            10 NOHO                   26.20      26.21    2  
 16 Hall, Trey D              12 LAGR                   26.38      26.59    1  
 17 Waits, Zane A                PFWE                   25.28      26.73  
 18 Alverez, Frank            SR SAVIO-ST               26.24      26.77  
 19 Kaup, Dylan               11 NOFO                   27.84      26.78  
 20 Howard, Charlie           11 TEMP                   25.90      26.81  
 21 Gonzales, Mason           11 FORN                   28.73     x26.87  
 22 Bost, Matthew             10 ABWY                   26.51      26.95  
 23 Becker, Johannes A        09 DRIP                   27.06      27.11  
 24 Williams, Taylor          10 FORN                   27.85     x27.17  
 25 Seutter, Kai N               PFWE                   27.79      27.48  
 26 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                   28.18      27.60  
 27 Williams, Jaylen C           PFWE                   26.96      27.61  
 28 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                      NT      27.72  
 29 Preston, William T           PFWE                   28.16      27.87  
 30 Parker, Gavin G           10 PFLU                   27.41      28.23  
 31 Gooch, Elwyn              12 NOFO                   28.43      28.39  
 32 Tran, Bao Q                  PFWE                   28.20     x28.46  
 33 Hernandez, Brenden        10 ABWY                   27.82      28.60  
 34 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                   29.50     x28.67  
 35 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                   29.15      28.75  
 36 Stinson, Alexander A      09 DRIP                   30.16      28.77  
 37 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST                30.66      28.91  
 38 Moore, Austin                LIHI                   29.54      28.96  
 39 Bonequi, Yoltzin          10 AUCR                      NT      29.01  
 40 Arbabian, Aurian          FR AUJO                   28.23      29.02  
 41 Gazizov, Mikhail          12 HUTT-ST                29.02      29.07  
 42 Rushing, Price            12 SAGH                   28.90      29.08  
 43 Kuo, Nathan               FR MWS-ST                 29.92      29.14  
 44 Wagner, Mathew            09 FORN                   29.21     x29.19  
 45 Abounader, Logan          FR AUJO                   28.53      29.30  
 46 Majumdar, Anindo          11 FORN                      NT     x29.40  
 47 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST                32.31      29.50  
 48 Reyna, Thomas             09 MCRO                   29.45      29.51  
 49 Gallegos, Henry A         11 NOHO                   32.67      29.56  
 50 Sharma, Ari               FR AUJO                   30.22      29.89  
 51 Heidema, Jacob            11 ABWY                   28.84     x29.92  
 52 Uriarte, Bernie            9 JHS-ST                    NT      30.13  
 53 Sanchaniya, Mohit         SO MWS-ST                 30.77      30.32  
 54 Meyer, Kaleo P            11 AUCR                   32.39      30.38  
 55 Bundick, Jackson R        11 LAGR                   30.04      30.39  
 56 Heidema, Jared            09 ABWY                   30.50     x30.52  
 57 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 NOHO                   31.78      30.60  
 58 Grimes, Ayden             09 SAGH                   31.65      31.32  
 59 Vasquez, Levi A           SO MWS-ST                 32.01      31.58  
 60 Pearson, Conner           09 TEMP                   31.86      31.74  
 61 Zapien, Alexander            LIHI                      NT      32.01  
 62 Wobil, Deven K            09 DRIP                   31.58      32.04  
 63 Colon, Joshua             10 NOFO                   31.75      32.07  
 64 Brindle, Nick P              PFWE                   31.99     x32.27  
 64 Perez, Abel               10 TEMP                   32.78      32.27  
 66 Sauley, Caden             09 ABWY                   33.46     x32.42  
 67 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST                32.50      32.80  
 68 Gonzalez, Ezekiel         JR SOSA-ST                33.44      33.14  
 69 Vega, Isacc               09 COLU                   34.88      33.35  
 69 Davis, Tavin              09 COLU                   34.18      33.35  
 71 Ellison, Martin           12 SAGH                   32.16      33.46  
 72 Albarati, Abraham         09 NOHO                   35.96      33.49  
 73 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST                36.59      33.83  
 74 Wiley, Steve N            10 HUTT-ST                34.14      34.42  
 75 Ocheltree, Cayden M       10 AUCR                   36.98      34.51  
 76 Becerra, Gerardo          09 NOHO                   36.09     x34.63  
 77 Sokcevic, Akira A         11 WIMB-ST                36.61     x35.21  
 78 Collins, Chase L          10 AUCR                   34.73      35.38  
 79 Hightower, Walker A       10 LAGR                   36.44      35.72  
 80 McQuitty, Braxton         09 AUCR                   36.52     x36.54  
 81 Cobos, Sal                SR UVAL-ST                36.62      36.83  
 82 Fernandez, Jesse          SR UVAL-ST                39.08      37.42  
 83 Waldenville, Byron        09 NOHO                   36.67     x37.47  
 84 Yeakley, Michael M        11 LAGR                   37.99      37.60  
 85 Flores, Jacob                UVAL-ST                42.59      38.12  
 86 Edgington, Henry          FR AUJO                   35.44      38.38  
 87 Sendgikoski, Joshua       10 AUCR                   40.61     x38.90  
 88 Gonzalez, Michael         09 NOHO                   42.72     x39.30  
 89 Vargas, Ethan             10 AUCR                   46.03     x43.62  
 90 Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                   51.95      49.30  
 -- Webb, Ethan               09 ABWY                   36.85         DQ  
 -- Pritchett, Ethan S        SO MWS-ST                 29.98         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellobraydic, Madeleine   09 FORN                      NP     110.40   20  
  2 Orocso, Angelica          11 BURN                  166.80     105.15   17  
  3 Nicholl, Zoe              10 BURN                      NP      97.80   16  
  4 Hoover, Skye              11 FORN                      NP      95.70   15  
  5 Bosher, Zoe                  GEEV                      NP      92.20   14  
  6 Sidensol-Denero, Skylar   FR AUJO                      NP      55.05   13  
  7 Brooks, Alexia             9 BURN                      NP      53.55   12  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Micah              09 NOFO                      NP     151.15   20  
  2 Budde, Marc                  PFWE                      NP     143.65   17  
  3 Benson, Bryce B           10 FORN                      NP     141.90   16  
  4 Keltch, Tanner            12 BURN                  176.95     134.85   15  
  5 Mondragon, David          12 MCRO                      NP     131.80   14  
  6 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                  154.55     115.65   13  
  7 Mayhew, Harrison          10 WIMB-ST                   NP     112.35   12  
  8 Senn, Cody                09 FORN                      NP     111.35   11  
  9 Rankin, Patrick           11 SAGH                      NP     102.35    9  
 10 Rowell, Cameron           SO AUJO                      NP      83.75    7  
 11 Marin, Marcos             11 BURN                      NP      48.50    6  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade              SR SAVIO-ST               55.17    1:00.14   20  
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)                                        
  2 Murphy, Caitlin           SR SAVIO-ST               58.09    1:02.87   17  
                  29.22     1:02.87 (33.65)                                        
  3 Ward, Carissa M            9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:05.73   16  
                  30.29     1:05.73 (35.44)                                        
  4 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                 1:03.48    1:07.51   15  
                  31.17     1:07.51 (36.34)                                        
  5 Phegley, Victoria            LIHI                 1:06.48    1:07.74   14  
                  31.57     1:07.74 (36.17)                                        
  6 Harris, Arwen M           09 AUAR-ST              1:05.50    1:08.79   13  
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)                                        
  7 Loerwald, Addison R          PFWE                 1:12.25    1:12.14   12  
                  33.12     1:12.14 (39.02)                                        
  8 Salazar, Mia              10 MCRO                 1:10.30    1:15.09   11  
                  34.64     1:15.09 (40.45)                                        
  9 Harper-Araya, Mariana     SO MWS-ST               1:31.80    1:15.46    9  
                  34.73     1:15.46 (40.73)                                        
 10 MacLean, Jackie M         11 AUAR-ST              1:15.09    1:17.98    7  
                  34.11     1:17.98 (43.87)                                        
 11 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                 1:11.25    1:18.80    6  
                  32.98     1:18.80 (45.82)                                        
 12 Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                 1:20.27    1:21.19    5  
                  32.75     1:21.19 (48.44)                                        
 13 Youens, Campbell L         9 LAGR                 1:21.94    1:22.44    4  
                  34.70     1:22.44 (47.74)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                 1:21.96    1:22.97    3  
                  35.90     1:22.97 (47.07)                                        
 15 Smith, Shannon            12 COLU                 1:24.94    1:25.55    2  
                  38.68     1:25.55 (46.87)                                        
 16 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                 1:27.18    1:26.74    1  
                  40.65     1:26.74 (46.09)                                        
 17 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                 1:24.93    1:28.74  
                  37.21     1:28.74 (51.53)                                        
 18 Fritz, Carrigan           10 TEMP                 1:22.99    1:29.15  
                  35.31     1:29.15 (53.84)                                        
 -- Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                 1:28.42         DQ  
                  38.23          DQ (48.45)                                        
 -- Fishburn, Ellyse          12 NOFO                 1:18.65         DQ  
                  37.83          DQ (53.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly           SR SAVIO-ST                  NT      51.41   20  
                  24.17       51.41 (27.24)                                        
  2 Reysa, Matthew            JR SAVIO-ST               56.36      57.68   17  
                  27.23       57.68 (30.45)                                        
  3 Lamberg, Viktor              MAFA                      NT      57.83   16  
                  27.15       57.83 (30.68)                                        
  4 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                 1:00.94    1:00.30   15  
                  27.97     1:00.30 (32.33)                                        
  5 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                 1:05.62    1:02.12   14  
                  28.12     1:02.12 (34.00)                                        
  6 Arnold, Duncan S          12 PFLU                 1:02.13    1:03.40   13  
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)                                        
  7 Jotwani, Yajat            SR MWS-ST                 58.99    1:04.34   12  
                  28.36     1:04.34 (35.98)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Rey            09 MCRO                 1:03.64    1:04.41   11  
                  29.38     1:04.41 (35.03)                                        
  9 Johnson, Wyatt E          09 DRIP                      NT    1:08.02    9  
                  32.89     1:08.02 (35.13)                                        
 10 Benson, Josh T            11 NOHO                 1:13.51    1:09.15    7  
                  29.30     1:09.15 (39.85)                                        
 11 Amann, Nicholas M         09 NOHO                 1:14.51    1:09.95    6  
                  33.05     1:09.95 (36.90)                                        
 12 Gonzales, Mason           11 FORN                 1:12.05    1:10.48    5  
                  31.49     1:10.48 (38.99)                                        
 13 Larum, Joshua             11 ABWY                 1:10.00    1:11.52    4  
                  30.83     1:11.52 (40.69)                                        
 14 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                 1:13.25    1:11.85    3  
                  32.07     1:11.85 (39.78)                                        
 15 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                 1:20.50    1:13.17    2  
                  32.25     1:13.17 (40.92)                                        
 16 Diaz, Christian           09 SAGH                 1:10.09    1:13.38    1  
                  31.50     1:13.38 (41.88)                                        
 17 Flores, Kendrick          10 MCRO                 1:12.31    1:15.87  
                  33.11     1:15.87 (42.76)                                        
 18 Myers, Aidan M            SR MWS-ST               1:31.40    1:17.16  
                  31.65     1:17.16 (45.51)                                        
 19 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                 1:19.14    1:17.90  
                  36.09     1:17.90 (41.81)                                        
 20 Valencia, Nico            FR MWS-ST               1:20.99    1:20.30  
                  35.88     1:20.30 (44.42)                                        
 21 Barrera, Tristan          12 SAGH                 1:35.32    1:29.82  
                  37.00     1:29.82 (52.82)                                        
 22 Canell, Nathan J           9 LAGR                 1:35.94    1:34.35  
                  44.21     1:34.35 (50.14)                                        
 -- Dudik, Kris               12 TEMP                 1:04.24         DQ  
                  30.24          DQ (35.62)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Gael             09 MCRO                 1:12.22         DQ  
                  33.10          DQ (42.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barocio, Jessamine        09 MCRO                 1:03.35    1:02.73   20  
                  30.40     1:02.73 (32.33)                                        
  2 Ashbaugh, Taylor             MAFA                 1:01.91    1:04.05   17  
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)                                        
  3 Mueller, Riley B          10 JHS-ST                    NT    1:04.53   16  
                  30.49     1:04.53 (34.04)                                        
  4 Carew, Alana              11 FORN                 1:04.61    1:04.81   15  
                  31.02     1:04.81 (33.79)                                        
  5 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                 1:04.33    1:05.02   14  
                  31.48     1:05.02 (33.54)                                        
  6 Hall, Kate A              11 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:06.25   13  
                  31.89     1:06.25 (34.36)                                        
  7 Klein, Piper              SO SAVIO-ST             1:07.69    1:06.41   12  
                  31.52     1:06.41 (34.89)                                        
  8 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 1:06.60    1:07.09   11  
                  32.52     1:07.09 (34.57)                                        
  9 Smith, Ana A              10 DRIP                      NT    1:07.20    8  
                  31.69     1:07.20 (35.51)                                        
  9 Schiesser, Avery          FR SAVIO-ST             1:09.23    1:07.20    8  
                  31.51     1:07.20 (35.69)                                        
 11 Suhre, Carolina           JR MWS-ST               1:01.44    1:07.23    6  
                  31.63     1:07.23 (35.60)                                        
 12 Woods, Preslee            12 ABWY                 1:05.72    1:07.53    5  
                  31.74     1:07.53 (35.79)                                        
 13 Jones, Emma                  FORN                      NT    1:07.72    4  
 14 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                      NT    1:07.92    3  
                  31.25     1:07.92 (36.67)                                        
 15 Sanders, Kiley            11 TEMP                 1:09.27    1:07.93    2  
                  31.48     1:07.93 (36.45)                                        
 16 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                 1:07.16    1:08.00    1  
                  31.35     1:08.00 (36.65)                                        
 17 Blackshear, Kaci          11 FORN                 1:07.08    1:08.18  
                  32.60     1:08.18 (35.58)                                        
 18 Nickes, Hadali               MAFA                 1:08.42    1:08.32  
                  31.44     1:08.32 (36.88)                                        
 19 Frank, Rylee                 LIHI                 1:06.39    1:08.47  
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)                                        
 20 Eads, Mia R               09 AUAR-ST              1:07.77    1:09.29  
                  32.76     1:09.29 (36.53)                                        
 21 Lomax, Jazlynn            09 FORN                 1:09.67    1:09.42  
                  32.72     1:09.42 (36.70)                                        
 22 Zografos, Katie           FR SAVIO-ST             1:10.41    1:09.47  
                  32.30     1:09.47 (37.17)                                        
 23 Toavs, Cedar L            10 AUAR-ST              1:11.51    1:10.66  
                  34.17     1:10.66 (36.49)                                        
 24 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                 1:10.91    1:10.70  
                  33.76     1:10.70 (36.94)                                        
 25 Kraan, Mia                11 TEMP                 1:09.46    1:10.80  
                  34.21     1:10.80 (36.59)                                        
 26 Fetterly, Julia              LIHI                      NT    1:11.01  
                  32.80     1:11.01 (38.21)                                        
 27 Grijalva, Alessandra A    10 DRIP                 1:07.44    1:11.21  
                  32.87     1:11.21 (38.34)                                        
 28 Ebert, Catie              10 NOFO                 1:10.17    1:11.28  
                  33.27     1:11.28 (38.01)                                        
 29 Wipff, Brandi             12 ABWY                 1:03.40    1:12.43  
                  34.33     1:12.43 (38.10)                                        
 30 Delano, Megan             11 TEMP                 1:11.80    1:13.10  
                  34.75     1:13.10 (38.35)                                        
 31 De Leon, Ava              FR AUJO                      NT    1:13.57  
                  34.53     1:13.57 (39.04)                                        
 32 Hammond, Lauryn R         11 DRIP                 1:11.14    1:14.12  
                  34.74     1:14.12 (39.38)                                        
 33 Ramthun, Paige L          09 DRIP                 1:16.07    1:15.37  
                  35.78     1:15.37 (39.59)                                        
 34 Cooke, Sam X              10 AUAR-ST              1:12.83    1:15.95  
                  36.17     1:15.95 (39.78)                                        
 35 Perrow, Katelyn N            PFWE                 1:16.76    1:16.32  
                  36.86     1:16.32 (39.46)                                        
 36 Perry, Azariah            09 TEMP                 1:15.33    1:16.77  
                  36.43     1:16.77 (40.34)                                        
 37 Diongzon, Danni           SO UVAL-ST              1:19.23    1:17.01  
                  39.02     1:17.01 (37.99)                                        
 38 Arguijo, Alyssa           09 ABWY                 1:18.57    1:17.89  
                  37.64     1:17.89 (40.25)                                        
 39 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                 1:23.16   x1:18.02  
                  37.91     1:18.02 (40.11)                                        
 40 Baker, Hannah              9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:18.07  
                  36.01     1:18.07 (42.06)                                        
 40 Peloquin, Sophie P        10 AUAR-ST              1:21.62   x1:18.07  
                  37.14     1:18.07 (40.93)                                        
 42 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  10 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:18.30  
                  36.04     1:18.30 (42.26)                                        
 43 Flores, Madelyne          09 MCRO                 1:18.26    1:18.85  
                  38.87     1:18.85 (39.98)                                        
 44 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:18.91  
                  37.30     1:18.91 (41.61)                                        
 45 Kirkpatrick, Kara         09 TEMP                 1:19.75   x1:22.20  
                  38.97     1:22.20 (43.23)                                        
 46 Eichler, Anna G            9 LAGR                      NT    1:22.73  
                  37.36     1:22.73 (45.37)                                        
 47 Jackson, Grace            09 COLU                 1:19.81    1:23.27  
                  39.29     1:23.27 (43.98)                                        
 48 Coonrod, Shelby           12 NOHO                 1:29.68    1:23.55  
                  40.39     1:23.55 (43.16)                                        
 49 Perkins, Emily            09 TEMP                      NT   x1:24.39  
                  40.70     1:24.39 (43.69)                                        
 50 Hernandez Castleberr, Sc  10 PFLU                 1:28.41    1:24.71  
                  37.99     1:24.71 (46.72)                                        
 51 Acquard, Avery               LIHI                 1:29.35    1:26.13  
                  40.66     1:26.13 (45.47)                                        
 52 Marquez, Calista E        11 AUAR-ST              1:21.92   x1:26.95  
                  40.27     1:26.95 (46.68)                                        
 53 Martinez, Julianna        09 NOHO                 1:30.12    1:27.06  
                  39.29     1:27.06 (47.77)                                        
 54 Harton, Aspen Y              PFWE                 1:18.30    1:27.50  
                  41.93     1:27.50 (45.57)                                        
 55 Taylor, Alysa             10 NOFO                      NT    1:28.37  
                  40.33     1:28.37 (48.04)                                        
 56 Esparza, Carissa          FR UVAL-ST              1:37.13    1:28.98  
                  39.97     1:28.98 (49.01)                                        
 57 Ransted, Alyssa           10 ABWY                 1:30.00    1:29.27  
                  42.20     1:29.27 (47.07)                                        
 58 Mazedo, Lizbeth N            PFWE                 1:32.03    1:29.49  
                  42.56     1:29.49 (46.93)                                        
 59 Hough, Emily              09 NOFO                 1:35.47    1:30.52  
 60 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                      NT   x1:30.82  
                  40.53     1:30.82 (50.29)                                        
 61 Capuchino-Causey, Daria   10 PFLU                      NT    1:30.85  
                  39.53     1:30.85 (51.32)                                        
 62 Villasana, Haley A         9 LAGR                 1:37.19    1:31.12  
                  42.28     1:31.12 (48.84)                                        
 63 Diaz, Katy                SO SOSA-ST              1:34.01    1:31.28  
                  43.84     1:31.28 (47.44)                                        
 64 Pyle, Raygen A             9 LAGR                 1:32.72    1:32.19  
                  43.17     1:32.19 (49.02)                                        
 65 Garcia, Janel             SO UVAL-ST              1:28.00    1:32.22  
                  43.34     1:32.22 (48.88)                                        
 66 Savannah, Salinas         JR SOSA-ST              1:53.00    1:32.24  
                  45.14     1:32.24 (47.10)                                        
 67 Hollingsworth, Katie         PFWE                      NT    1:32.27  
                  44.87     1:32.27 (47.40)                                        
 68 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR UVAL-ST              1:39.00    1:33.11  
                  45.16     1:33.11 (47.95)                                        
 69 De La Garza, Cameron       9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:33.12  
                  42.72     1:33.12 (50.40)                                        
 70 Garcia, Nenishka          SO UVAL-ST              1:32.96   x1:33.59  
                  46.59     1:33.59 (47.00)                                        
 71 Jarrett, Corrie           09 NOFO                      NT    1:34.66  
                  44.79     1:34.66 (49.87)                                        
 72 Flores, Victoria          FR UVAL-ST              1:39.58   x1:35.85  
                  45.05     1:35.85 (50.80)                                        
 73 Dennis, Jennelle          10 AUCR                 1:36.73    1:37.82  
                  43.82     1:37.82 (54.00)                                        
 74 Burcham, Bailey           09 WIMB-ST              1:39.92    1:39.99  
 75 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO UVAL-ST              1:44.58   x1:50.25  
                  51.51     1:50.25 (58.74)                                        
 76 Garcia, Benay             SO UVAL-ST              1:56.00   x1:51.48  
                  49.29   1:51.48 (1:02.19)                                        
 77 Wilson, Hannah M          10 LAGR                 2:02.84    1:53.59  
                  51.15   1:53.59 (1:02.44)                                        
 78 Williams, Destany         10 COLU                 1:53.68    2:02.71  
                  56.58   2:02.71 (1:06.13)                                        
 79 Aguilar, Leslye           SO SOSA-ST              2:20.75    2:03.39  
                1:01.18   2:03.39 (1:02.21)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana, David               12 NOHO                   51.08      51.89   20  
                  25.38       51.89 (26.51)                                        
  2 Acevedo, Nico             12 MCRO                   52.51      53.10   17  
                  25.58       53.10 (27.52)                                        
  3 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                   54.98      55.44   16  
                  26.80       55.44 (28.64)                                        
  4 Lindemann, Jon            12 FORN                   52.86      56.15   15  
                  27.03       56.15 (29.12)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Rayhan         09 MCRO                   57.53      56.57   14  
                  27.08       56.57 (29.49)                                        
  6 Mondragon, David          12 MCRO                   58.49      57.79   13  
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)                                        
  7 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                   57.41      57.84   12  
                  27.12       57.84 (30.72)                                        
  8 Waits, Zane A                PFWE                   57.88      58.84   11  
                  27.39       58.84 (31.45)                                        
  9 Miller, Richard              MAFA                 1:00.73      58.87    9  
                  29.00       58.87 (29.87)                                        
 10 Garudo, Ismael I          SO MWS-ST                 58.99      59.32    7  
                  27.93       59.32 (31.39)                                        
 11 Cortez, Hector            10 NOHO                 1:11.29      59.36    6  
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)                                        
 12 Gawlik, Tommy A            9 PFLU                      NT      59.50    5  
                  27.40       59.50 (32.10)                                        
 13 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST              1:00.82      59.84    4  
                  29.02       59.84 (30.82)                                        
 14 Bost, Matthew             10 ABWY                   59.78    1:00.57    3  
                  29.67     1:00.57 (30.90)                                        
 15 Chen, Josh                11 NOFO                   59.15    1:00.76    2  
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)                                        
 16 Ring, Phillip             JR SAVIO-ST             1:00.11    1:00.82    1  
                  28.64     1:00.82 (32.18)                                        
 17 Howard, Charlie           11 TEMP                   58.96    1:01.13  
                  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)                                        
 18 Williams, Taylor          10 FORN                 1:02.40    1:01.96  
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)                                        
 19 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 1:04.89    1:02.24  
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)                                        
 20 Tarin, Jake               SO AUJO                 1:03.58    1:03.08  
                  30.40     1:03.08 (32.68)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Trey A        10 LAGR                 1:03.56    1:03.10  
                  29.68     1:03.10 (33.42)                                        
 22 Gooch, Elwyn              12 NOFO                 1:04.09    1:03.66  
                  30.54     1:03.66 (33.12)                                        
 23 Bundick, Will              9 LAGR                      NT    1:03.80  
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)                                        
 24 Wagner, Mathew            09 FORN                      NT    1:04.27  
                  30.69     1:04.27 (33.58)                                        
 25 Yu, Jeriah                JR AUJO                 1:05.14    1:04.36  
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)                                        
 26 Parker, Gavin G           10 PFLU                 1:04.62    1:04.45  
                  31.32     1:04.45 (33.13)                                        
 27 Jacobs, Marcello          12 HUTT-ST              1:04.28    1:04.55  
                  31.46     1:04.55 (33.09)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Austin            FR SAVIO-ST                  NT    1:05.05  
                  30.99     1:05.05 (34.06)                                        
 29 Tran, Bao Q                  PFWE                 1:04.26    1:05.09  
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                 1:08.23    1:05.21  
                  32.14     1:05.21 (33.07)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Brenden        10 ABWY                 1:04.03    1:05.28  
                  31.36     1:05.28 (33.92)                                        
 32 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                 1:07.46    1:06.52  
                  31.72     1:06.52 (34.80)                                        
 33 Bonequi, Yoltzin          10 AUCR                 1:06.40    1:06.55  
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)                                        
 34 Becker, Jakob M           09 DRIP                 1:04.76    1:07.18  
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)                                        
 35 Reyna, Thomas             09 MCRO                 1:10.01    1:07.21  
                  32.10     1:07.21 (35.11)                                        
 36 Abounader, Logan          FR AUJO                 1:07.54    1:07.83  
 37 Sharma, Ari               FR AUJO                      NT    1:10.23  
                  32.51     1:10.23 (37.72)                                        
 38 Pearson, Conner           09 TEMP                 1:10.21    1:10.81  
                  34.78     1:10.81 (36.03)                                        
 39 Stork, Cole R             10 LAGR                 1:12.09    1:11.44  
                  34.23     1:11.44 (37.21)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Josh           12 COLU                 1:08.96    1:11.83  
                  32.15     1:11.83 (39.68)                                        
 41 Wolniewitz, Oscar         09 AUCR                      NT    1:11.85  
                  33.49     1:11.85 (38.36)                                        
 42 Pritchett, Ethan S        SO MWS-ST               1:02.99    1:11.94  
                  32.74     1:11.94 (39.20)                                        
 43 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                 1:13.56    1:13.81  
                  34.28     1:13.81 (39.53)                                        
 44 Heidema, Jared            09 ABWY                 1:13.68    1:14.15  
                  34.71     1:14.15 (39.44)                                        
 45 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                 1:19.35    1:14.32  
                  34.32     1:14.32 (40.00)                                        
 46 Colon, Joshua             10 NOFO                 1:15.91    1:15.75  
 47 Ellison, Martin           12 SAGH                 1:15.02    1:16.99  
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)                                        
 48 Diongzon, Lynd            SR UVAL-ST              1:10.00    1:17.43  
                  34.63     1:17.43 (42.80)                                        
 49 McClain, Gideon           09 SAGH                 1:19.42    1:17.84  
 50 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST              1:03.74    1:18.34  
                  36.88     1:18.34 (41.46)                                        
 51 Becerra, Gerardo          09 NOHO                 1:23.85    1:18.40  
                  35.92     1:18.40 (42.48)                                        
 52 Gonzalez, Ezekiel         JR SOSA-ST              1:22.53    1:19.32  
                  39.40     1:19.32 (39.92)                                        
 53 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST              1:17.81    1:19.89  
 54 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST              1:21.07    1:20.62  
                  35.25     1:20.62 (45.37)                                        
 55 West, Ocean               10 SAGH                 1:45.16   x1:21.12  
                  37.36     1:21.12 (43.76)                                        
 56 Borden, Connor G          10 NOHO                 1:31.51    1:23.37  
                  37.45     1:23.37 (45.92)                                        
 57 Collins, Chase L          10 AUCR                 1:23.81    1:25.40  
                  38.30     1:25.40 (47.10)                                        
 58 McQuitty, Braxton         09 AUCR                 1:24.26    1:26.59  
                  38.60     1:26.59 (47.99)                                        
 59 Waldenville, Byron        09 NOHO                 1:31.51   x1:26.71  
                  39.27     1:26.71 (47.44)                                        
 60 Webb, Ethan               09 ABWY                 1:28.06    1:29.43  
                  40.96     1:29.43 (48.47)                                        
 61 Yeakley, Michael M        11 LAGR                 1:44.42    1:29.48  
                  40.61     1:29.48 (48.87)                                        
 62 Sendgikoski, Joshua       10 AUCR                 1:35.53   x1:30.86  
                  40.49     1:30.86 (50.37)                                        
 63 Fernandez, Jesse          SR UVAL-ST              1:32.00    1:32.22  
                  40.75     1:32.22 (51.47)                                        
 64 Flores, Jacob                UVAL-ST              1:45.00    1:33.55  
                  42.95     1:33.55 (50.60)                                        
 65 Morales, Enrique          JR UVAL-ST              1:43.25    1:44.52  
                  49.38     1:44.52 (55.14)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M           9 JHS-ST                    NT    5:32.38   20  
                  29.47     1:03.14 (33.67)     1:37.43 (34.29)     2:11.76 (34.33)
        2:45.45 (33.69)     3:19.69 (34.24)     3:54.01 (34.32)     4:27.57 (33.56)
        5:01.46 (33.89)     5:32.38 (30.92)                                        
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                 5:45.14    5:52.50   17  
                  31.93     1:07.01 (35.08)     1:42.31 (35.30)     2:17.79 (35.48)
        2:53.51 (35.72)     3:29.28 (35.77)     4:05.25 (35.97)     4:41.29 (36.04)
        5:16.89 (35.60)     5:52.50 (35.61)                                        
  3 Harris, Arwen M           09 AUAR-ST              5:50.44    5:57.43   16  
                  32.04     1:06.84 (34.80)     1:42.66 (35.82)     2:19.02 (36.36)
        2:55.74 (36.72)     3:32.57 (36.83)     4:09.73 (37.16)     4:46.86 (37.13)
        5:23.30 (36.44)     5:57.43 (34.13)                                        
  4 Smith, Chloe E            SR MWS-ST               6:03.59    6:05.25   15  
                  31.78     1:06.92 (35.14)     1:43.26 (36.34)     2:20.29 (37.03)
        2:58.07 (37.78)     3:35.37 (37.30)     4:13.23 (37.86)     4:51.68 (38.45)
        5:29.31 (37.63)     6:05.25 (35.94)                                        
  5 Fowler, Macey             FR UVAL-ST              6:14.32    6:21.44   14  
                  33.21     1:08.92 (35.71)     1:46.27 (37.35)     2:24.87 (38.60)
        3:03.98 (39.11)     3:43.52 (39.54)     4:23.29 (39.77)     5:03.45 (40.16)
        5:43.16 (39.71)     6:21.44 (38.28)                                        
  6 Ortiz, Amylou             09 MCRO                 6:35.02    6:26.18   13  
                  34.27     1:12.22 (37.95)                             2:31.54 ( )
        3:10.91 (39.37)                                                 5:50.06 ( )
        6:26.17 (36.11)      6:26.18 (0.01)                                        
  7 Sudekum, Cassidy             LIHI                 6:23.16    6:26.66   12  
                  33.24     1:11.60 (38.36)     1:49.82 (38.22)     2:28.84 (39.02)
        3:08.77 (39.93)     3:48.64 (39.87)     4:29.49 (40.85)     5:09.62 (40.13)
        5:49.39 (39.77)     6:26.66 (37.27)                                        
  8 Trojanowski, Abby L          ROBI-NT              6:23.35    6:37.23   11  
                  34.95     1:12.93 (37.98)     1:53.15 (40.22)     2:32.96 (39.81)
        3:13.68 (40.72)     3:53.91 (40.23)     4:35.39 (41.48)     5:17.08 (41.69)
        5:58.99 (41.91)     6:37.23 (38.24)                                        
  9 Valdez, Krystal           11 MCRO                 7:08.99    7:00.24    9  
                  34.98     1:14.32 (39.34)     1:56.63 (42.31)     2:41.57 (44.94)
        3:24.88 (43.31)     4:08.47 (43.59)     4:51.79 (43.32)     5:35.10 (43.31)
        6:19.60 (44.50)     7:00.24 (40.64)                                        
 10 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                 7:00.31    7:04.99    7  
                  36.17                             1:59.03 ( )     2:41.89 (42.86)
        3:25.92 (44.03)     4:09.70 (43.78)     4:55.01 (45.31)     5:39.14 (44.13)
      7:04.99 (1:25.85)                                                            
 11 Kidman, Lexie             09 ABWY                 6:40.00    7:10.76    6  
                  37.35     1:19.32 (41.97)     2:03.14 (43.82)     2:48.00 (44.86)
        3:32.64 (44.64)     4:16.34 (43.70)     5:01.44 (45.10)     5:46.57 (45.13)
        6:30.54 (43.97)     7:10.76 (40.22)                                        
 12 Ringold, Zian K           10 NOHO                 8:25.09    7:13.30    5  
                  36.09     1:18.32 (42.23)     2:03.48 (45.16)     2:48.35 (44.87)
        3:32.52 (44.17)     4:17.40 (44.88)     5:02.20 (44.80)     5:46.80 (44.60)
        6:31.98 (45.18)     7:13.30 (41.32)                                        
 13 Groshans, Sophia          11 FORN                 7:32.81    7:33.63    4  
                  40.04     1:23.57 (43.53)     2:08.48 (44.91)     2:55.22 (46.74)
        3:39.87 (44.65)     4:27.20 (47.33)     5:13.73 (46.53)     6:01.59 (47.86)
        6:48.76 (47.17)     7:33.63 (44.87)                                        
 14 Majety, Aparna            SO MWS-ST               6:26.99    7:35.12    3  
                  38.03     1:23.02 (44.99)     2:08.71 (45.69)                    
            3:39.88 ( )     4:25.81 (45.93)     5:13.84 (48.03)     6:02.33 (48.49)
        6:50.67 (48.34)     7:35.12 (44.45)                                        
 15 Rester, Kyla              10 COLU                 7:24.20    7:38.64    2  
                  34.87     1:17.54 (42.67)     2:02.65 (45.11)     2:50.19 (47.54)
        3:37.87 (47.68)     4:26.48 (48.61)     5:14.22 (47.74)     6:02.97 (48.75)
        6:52.57 (49.60)     7:38.64 (46.07)                                        
 16 Donahue, Presley          10 FORN                 7:05.23    7:44.85    1  
                  37.08     1:20.24 (43.16)     2:06.25 (46.01)     2:53.01 (46.76)
        3:40.72 (47.71)     4:30.32 (49.60)     5:19.79 (49.47)     6:08.46 (48.67)
        6:56.19 (47.73)     7:44.85 (48.66)                                        
 17 Barnes, Cheyenne          10 FORN                 8:10.09    8:32.03  
                  41.85     1:32.42 (50.57)     2:24.46 (52.04)     3:17.82 (53.36)
        4:11.37 (53.55)     5:05.92 (54.55)     5:59.81 (53.89)     6:54.16 (54.35)
        7:46.31 (52.15)     8:32.03 (45.72)                                        
 18 Davis, Deja               11 FORN                 8:55.73    8:50.96  
                  43.57     1:35.05 (51.48)     2:30.02 (54.97)     3:23.91 (53.89)
        4:18.12 (54.21)     5:14.10 (55.98)     6:12.10 (58.00)     7:10.66 (58.56)
        8:03.32 (52.66)     8:50.96 (47.64)                                        
 -- Verma, Karisma            10 NOHO                 7:12.41   X7:08.25  
                  37.29     1:19.63 (42.34)     2:03.11 (43.48)     2:47.59 (44.48)
        3:32.31 (44.72)     4:17.48 (45.17)     5:01.66 (44.18)     5:44.67 (43.01)
        6:28.81 (44.14)     7:08.25 (39.44)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin C            JR MWS-ST               5:24.38    5:39.36   20  
                                                                        2:11.12 ( )
                                                    3:57.81 ( )   5:39.36 (1:41.55)
  2 Stephens, Justin          12 FORN                 5:47.02    5:51.75   17  
                  28.42     1:01.56 (33.14)     1:36.63 (35.07)     2:12.31 (35.68)
        2:47.00 (34.69)     3:24.42 (37.42)     4:00.88 (36.46)     4:38.07 (37.19)
        5:16.54 (38.47)     5:51.75 (35.21)                                        
  3 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                 6:02.34    6:00.14   16  
                  29.53     1:04.02 (34.49)     1:40.33 (36.31)     2:17.00 (36.67)
        2:54.88 (37.88)     3:32.86 (37.98)     4:10.96 (38.10)     4:48.94 (37.98)
        5:26.83 (37.89)     6:00.14 (33.31)                                        
  4 Palacios, Roberto         11 MCRO                 5:47.09    6:02.93   15  
                  30.41     1:05.87 (35.46)     1:42.67 (36.80)     2:19.78 (37.11)
        2:57.26 (37.48)     3:35.34 (38.08)     4:13.07 (37.73)     4:51.54 (38.47)
        5:28.52 (36.98)     6:02.93 (34.41)                                        
  5 Molina, Brandon           12 MCRO                 5:55.98    6:06.31   14  
                  31.77     1:06.62 (34.85)     1:43.05 (36.43)     2:20.13 (37.08)
        2:57.11 (36.98)     3:35.53 (38.42)     4:14.31 (38.78)     4:53.45 (39.14)
        5:29.77 (36.32)     6:06.31 (36.54)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 6:24.23    6:19.65   13  
                  32.25     1:10.01 (37.76)     1:48.85 (38.84)   3:07.16 (1:18.31)
        3:46.15 (38.99)                             4:25.84 ( )     5:05.58 (39.74)
        5:43.73 (38.15)     6:19.65 (35.92)                                        
  7 Narvaez, Isaiah           12 ABWY                 5:50.00    6:20.05   12  
                  30.10     1:04.76 (34.66)     1:41.37 (36.61)     2:19.30 (37.93)
        2:57.88 (38.58)     3:37.55 (39.67)     4:18.45 (40.90)     4:58.77 (40.32)
        5:39.09 (40.32)     6:20.05 (40.96)                                        
  8 Stinson, Alexander A      09 DRIP                 6:22.96    6:35.61   11  
                  31.21     1:08.52 (37.31)     1:49.15 (40.63)     2:30.90 (41.75)
        3:12.60 (41.70)                             4:36.79 ( )     5:19.63 (42.84)
        5:58.22 (38.59)     6:35.61 (37.39)                                        
  9 Kaup, Dylan               11 NOFO                 6:23.02    6:47.98    9  
                  30.84     1:08.27 (37.43)     1:47.07 (38.80)     2:28.06 (40.99)
        3:10.59 (42.53)     3:54.30 (43.71)     4:38.09 (43.79)     5:22.08 (43.99)
        6:06.87 (44.79)     6:47.98 (41.11)                                        
 10 Rau, Jagar                10 COLU                 6:53.20    6:50.63    7  
                  33.31     1:10.36 (37.05)     1:49.56 (39.20)     2:31.00 (41.44)
        3:14.03 (43.03)     3:58.18 (44.15)     4:42.98 (44.80)     5:26.63 (43.65)
        6:09.87 (43.24)     6:50.63 (40.76)                                        
 11 Garcia, Felix             11 WIMB-ST                   NT    6:51.23    6  
                  34.27     1:12.91 (38.64)     1:54.35 (41.44)     2:36.75 (42.40)
        3:19.93 (43.18)     4:04.09 (44.16)     4:47.93 (43.84)     5:32.19 (44.26)
        6:13.85 (41.66)     6:51.23 (37.38)                                        
 12 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 NOHO                 7:29.80    7:12.91    5  
                                1:21.65 ( )                             2:52.12 ( )
        3:37.89 (45.77)                                                            
            7:13.04 ( )         7:12.91 ( )                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                 1:23.50    7:58.81    4  
                                1:21.17 ( )     2:09.14 (47.97)                    
            3:45.44 ( )                                                            
            7:08.31 ( )     7:58.81 (50.50)                                        
 14 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 NOHO                 7:32.51    7:59.94    3  
                  38.09                             2:08.93 ( )                    
            3:47.62 ( )                             5:27.72 ( )     6:19.76 (52.04)
        7:10.98 (51.22)     7:59.94 (48.96)                                        
 15 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                 8:45.50    9:10.88    2  
                  44.71     1:35.38 (50.67)     2:30.20 (54.82)     3:26.72 (56.52)
        4:24.00 (57.28)     5:22.32 (58.32)   7:18.52 (1:56.20)     8:16.77 (58.25)
        9:10.88 (54.11)                                                            
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Catholic-ST  'A'                      NT    1:51.20   40  
     1) Murphy, Caitlin SR              2) Klein, Piper SO                
     3) Nguyen, Amy SO                  4) Hallum, Jade SR                
                  26.89       55.96 (29.07)     1:25.17 (29.21)     1:51.20 (26.03)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:50.40    1:52.71   34  
     1) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10          2) VanderWeele, Natalie 09        
     3) Fuhrman, Hannah E 10            4) Mealey, Maddie 09              
                  28.36       56.52 (28.16)     1:24.63 (28.11)     1:52.71 (28.08)
  3 Marble Falls HS  'A'                                   NT    1:55.04   32  
     1) Ashbaugh, Taylor                2) Houck, Julia                   
     3) Nickes, Hadali                  4) Stewart, Landry                
                  28.44       57.21 (28.77)     1:27.80 (30.59)     1:55.04 (27.24)
  4 Nikki Rowe High School  'A'                       1:55.43    1:55.06   30  
     1) Salazar, Mia 10                 2) Barocio, Jessamine 09          
     3) Kennan, Samarah 10              4) Wyna, Jenny 10                 
                  28.60       57.03 (28.43)     1:26.97 (29.94)     1:55.06 (28.09)
  5 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     1:55.32    1:55.16   28  
     1) Phegley, Victoria               2) Edwards, Madelyn               
     3) Sudekum, Cassidy                4) Becker, Brooke                 
                  27.66       57.30 (29.64)     1:25.83 (28.53)     1:55.16 (29.33)
  6 Forney High School  'A'                           1:58.18    1:58.74   26  
     1) Lomax, Jazlynn 09               2) New, Rachel 11                 
     3) Blackshear, Kaci 11             4) Carew, Alana 11                
                  29.76       59.71 (29.95)     1:30.53 (30.82)     1:58.74 (28.21)
  7 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT    1:58.81   24  
     1) Kanary, Karina M 9              2) Victor, Alexa 9                
     3) Mueller, Beth M 10              4) Ward, Carissa M 9              
                  27.33     1:05.34 (38.01)     1:32.57 (27.23)     1:58.81 (26.24)
  8 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 2:03.81    2:04.91   22  
     1) Smith, Ana A 10                 2) Staker, Savannah C 09          
     3) Cook, Kingsley J 10             4) Grijalva, Alessandra A 10      
                  30.17     1:02.87 (32.70)     1:34.53 (31.66)     2:04.91 (30.38)
  9 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:01.59    2:05.25   18  
     1) Huston, Jacey 11                2) Kirby, Brynna 11               
     3) Lawrie, Ella 11                 4) Simpson, Alexis 12             
                  30.63     1:01.95 (31.32)     1:33.83 (31.88)     2:05.25 (31.42)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:15.37    2:05.54   14  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Coonrod, Shelby 12             
     3) Payne, Penelope 11              4) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
                  31.32     1:08.19 (36.87)     1:37.31 (29.12)     2:05.54 (28.23)
 11 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       1:58.80    2:06.91   12  
     1) Eads, Mia R 09                  2) Hall, Kate A 11                
     3) Cooke, Sam X 10                 4) MacLean, Jackie M 11           
                  32.07     1:02.51 (30.44)     1:36.66 (34.15)     2:06.91 (30.25)
 12 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:20.86    2:08.06   10  
     1) Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn 10     2) Burcham, Abigail 09            
     3) Zavaleta, Rowan 09              4) Rodriguez, Olivia 10           
                  36.74     1:17.19 (40.45)     1:52.02 (34.83)     2:08.06 (16.04)
 13 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT    2:10.11    8  
     1) Kissinger, Aspen SR             2) De Leon, Ava FR                
     3) Marik, Audrey FR                4) Graves, Catie SO               
                  30.77     1:03.77 (33.00)     1:41.20 (37.43)     2:10.11 (28.91)
 14 Columbus High School  'A'                         2:06.94    2:10.17    6  
     1) Jackson, Grace 09               2) Vallone, Alexia 10             
     3) Westphal, Courtney 10           4) Smith, Shannon 12              
                  37.14     1:07.98 (30.84)     1:39.68 (31.70)     2:10.17 (30.49)
 15 Temple High School  'A'                           2:07.54    2:10.44    4  
     1) Delano, Megan 11                2) Olivares, Abbie 11             
     3) Fritz, Carrigan 10              4) Sanders, Kiley 11              
                  33.20     1:11.86 (38.66)     1:39.74 (27.88)     2:10.44 (30.70)
 16 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               2:17.80    2:11.19    2  
     1) Koehl, Avery L 9                2) Youens, Campbell L 9           
     3) March, Maddi                    4) Stevens, Maddie E 12           
                  32.40     1:05.48 (33.08)     1:39.96 (34.48)     2:11.19 (31.23)
 17 Abilene Wylie High School  'A'                    2:10.00    2:13.31  
     1) Wipff, Brandi 12                2) Sauley, Eden 12                
     3) Kidman, Lexie 09                4) Woods, Preslee 12              
                  33.01     1:09.29 (36.28)     1:43.34 (34.05)     2:13.31 (29.97)
 18 Weiss HS  'A'                                     2:10.25    2:13.36  
     1) Perrow, Katelyn N               2) Hollingsworth, Katie           
     3) Jacob, Alyssa 7                 4) Loerwald, Addison R            
                  36.29     1:06.78 (30.49)     1:45.87 (39.09)     2:13.36 (27.49)
 19 Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            2:19.64    2:19.41  
     1) Fowler, Macey FR                2) Garcia, Nenishka SO            
     3) Esparza, Carissa FR             4) Diongzon, Danni SO             
                  29.08     1:08.06 (38.98)     1:46.16 (38.10)     2:19.41 (33.25)
 20 North Forney High School  'A'                     2:03.71    2:27.89  
     1) Hough, Emily 09                 2) Taylor, Alysa 10               
     3) Jarrett, Corrie 09              4) Ebert, Catie 10                
                  40.78     1:18.72 (37.94)     2:09.62 (50.90)     2:27.89 (18.27)
 21 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    3:02.14  
     1) Sloan, Harper 09                2) Williams, Alana 09             
     3) Dennis, Jennelle 10             4) Bernella, Raven J 10           
                  37.57   1:46.88 (1:09.31)     2:22.62 (35.74)     3:02.14 (39.52)
 -- Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:01.04   x2:05.61  
     1) Arguello, Mia 09                2) Jones, Chloe 09                
     3) Canady, Marlow V 12             4) Sheridan, Kayla 12             
                  31.93     1:02.53 (30.60)     1:40.60 (38.07)     2:05.61 (25.01)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:48.22   x2:07.49  
     1) Verma, Karisma 10               2) Martinez, Julianna 09          
     3) Nava, Ashanty 09                4) Garza, Regina 09               
                  31.48     1:08.35 (36.87)     1:51.65 (43.30)     2:07.49 (15.84)
 -- Forney High School  'B'                           2:14.52   x2:11.49  
     1) Aragonez, Jocelynn 10           2) Barnes, Cheyenne 10            
     3) Groshans, Sophia 11             4) Jones, Emma                    
                  32.71     1:08.39 (35.68)     1:41.87 (33.48)     2:11.49 (29.62)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                       2:04.15   x2:15.86  
     1) Toavs, Cedar L 10               2) Peloquin, Sophie P 10          
     3) Moore, Claire E 09              4) Marquez, Lily H 10             
                  31.75     1:10.26 (38.51)     1:40.56 (30.30)     2:15.86 (35.30)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:21.15  
     1) Yarbrough, Sativa 12            2) Holland, Brynn 10              
     3) Musiak, Elyzabeth 9             4) Kleen, Kyla 10                 
                  37.54     1:12.91 (35.37)     1:50.23 (37.32)     2:21.15 (30.92)
 -- Temple High School  'B'                           2:17.12   x2:27.89  
     1) Melendez, Alyssa 12             2) Kirkpatrick, Kara 09           
     3) Perkins, Emily 09               4) Mallon, Leilani 09             
                  39.86                             2:06.56 ( )     2:27.89 (21.33)
 -- Abilene Wylie High School  'B'                    2:20.00   x2:30.87  
     1) Correa, Angela 11               2) Ransted, Alyssa 10             
     3) Arguijo, Alyssa 09              4) Ellis, Courtney 11             
                  42.36       59.66 (17.30)     1:55.78 (56.12)     2:30.87 (35.09)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:43.71   x2:42.12  
     1) Pyle, Raygen A 9                2) Villasana, Haley A 9           
     3) Mikulenka, Brynn K 10           4) Eichler, Anna G 9              
                  44.72     1:26.61 (41.89)     2:07.13 (40.52)     2:42.12 (34.99)
 -- Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'B'                            2:39.62   x2:56.48  
     1) Garcia, Benay SO                2) Ramirez, Mercedes FR           
     3) Guerrero, Joeleigh SO           4) Garcia, Janel SO               
                  49.06     1:33.61 (44.55)     2:23.10 (49.49)     2:56.48 (33.38)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:36.45    1:37.54   40  
     1) Benson, Josh T 11               2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         4) Dana, David 12                 
                  24.94       50.67 (25.73)     1:14.05 (23.38)     1:37.54 (23.49)
  2 St Dominic Savio Catholic-ST  'A'                      NT    1:39.36   34  
     1) Reysa, Matthew JR               2) Schiesser, Ben FR              
     3) Ring, Phillip JR                4) Gilbert, Reilly SR             
                  24.24       49.57 (25.33)     1:17.29 (27.72)     1:39.36 (22.07)
  3 Nikki Rowe High School  'A'                       1:38.23    1:40.16   32  
     1) Rodriguez, Rey 09               2) Molina, Brandon 12             
     3) Cantu, Jose 12                  4) Acevedo, Nico 12               
                  25.07       51.15 (26.08)     1:16.04 (24.89)     1:40.16 (24.12)
  4 Forney High School  'A'                           1:42.65    1:40.74   30  
     1) Theriot, Nicholas 12            2) Williams, Taylor 10            
     3) Pritchett, Logan 12             4) Lindemann, Jon 12              
                  24.73       51.39 (26.66)     1:16.14 (24.75)     1:40.74 (24.60)
  5 Abilene Wylie High School  'A'                    1:45.98    1:45.27   28  
     1) Hernandez, Brenden 10           2) Bost, Matthew 10               
     3) Larum, Joshua 11                4) Narvaez, Isaiah 12             
                  27.77       54.27 (26.50)     1:19.69 (25.42)     1:45.27 (25.58)
  6 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:39.71    1:48.73   26  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) Hughes, Mason 9                
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) McBurnett, Connor 12           
                  26.45       54.39 (27.94)     1:21.44 (27.05)     1:48.73 (27.29)
  7 Weiss HS  'A'                                     1:48.19    1:48.86   24  
     1) Williams, Jaylen C              2) Preston, William T             
     3) Seutter, Kai N                  4) Waits, Zane A                  
                  27.56       55.24 (27.68)     1:22.40 (27.16)     1:48.86 (26.46)
  8 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               1:48.46    1:49.08   22  
     1) Hall, Trey D 12                 2) Cunningham, Trey A 10          
     3) Spann, Colby J 10               4) Ehler, Noah N 12               
                  26.86       54.87 (28.01)     1:23.03 (28.16)     1:49.08 (26.05)
  9 Pflugerville HS  'A'                                   NT    1:50.68   18  
     1) Gawlik, Tommy A 9               2) Parker, Gavin G 10             
     3) Good, Justin A 10               4) Arnold, Duncan S 12            
                  25.67       54.34 (28.67)     1:22.87 (28.53)     1:50.68 (27.81)
 10 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                         1:53.74    1:53.87   14  
     1) Yu, Jeriah JR                   2) Tarin, Jake SO                 
     3) Abounader, Logan FR             4) Arbabian, Aurian FR            
                  29.01       57.46 (28.45)     1:26.08 (28.62)     1:53.87 (27.79)
 11 North Forney High School  'A'                     1:58.62    1:54.57   12  
     1) Gooch, Elwyn 12                 2) Colon, Joshua 10               
     3) Chen, Josh 11                   4) Kaup, Dylan 11                 
                  28.10       59.18 (31.08)     1:27.29 (28.11)     1:54.57 (27.28)
 12 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:56.75    1:57.73   10  
     1) Gwyn, Jordin S 11               2) Wobil, Deven K 09              
     3) Gardiner, Gavin T 09            4) Johnson, Wyatt E 09            
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)     1:29.73 (29.69)     1:57.73 (28.00)
 13 Temple High School  'A'                           1:44.82    1:57.89    8  
     1) Howard, Charlie 11              2) Pearson, Conner 09             
     3) Perez, Abel 10                  4) Dudik, Kris 12                 
                  27.59     1:02.03 (34.44)     1:31.06 (29.03)     1:57.89 (26.83)
 14 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     1:52.39    1:58.09    6  
     1) Garudo, Ismael I SO             2) Kuo, Nathan FR                 
     3) Valencia, Nico FR               4) Sanchaniya, Mohit SO           
                  27.75       57.49 (29.74)     1:28.74 (31.25)     1:58.09 (29.35)
 15 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:58.82    2:00.68    4  
     1) Rushing, Price 12               2) Kirby, Max 12                  
     3) Barrera, Tristan 12             4) Hartnett, Carter 09            
                  28.78     1:00.36 (31.58)     1:32.23 (31.87)     2:00.68 (28.45)
 16 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:01.75    2:05.58    2  
     1) Smith, Nick 10                  2) Sumers, Skyler 11              
     3) Williams, Buddy Ezra C 10       4) Osborn, Garrett 10             
                  30.92     1:00.35 (29.43)     1:36.64 (36.29)     2:05.58 (28.94)
 17 Columbus High School  'A'                         2:08.65    2:07.06  
     1) Rau, Jagar 10                   2) Vega, Isacc 09                 
     3) Davis, Tavin 09                 4) Hernandez, Josh 12             
                  30.77     1:04.80 (34.03)     1:38.32 (33.52)     2:07.06 (28.74)
 18 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:11.28  
     1)                                 2) Bonequi, Yoltzin 10            
     3) Meyer, Kaleo P 11               4) Ocheltree, Cayden M 10         
                  28.98       59.74 (30.76)     1:33.05 (33.31)     2:11.28 (38.23)
 19 Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            2:22.12    2:34.04  
     1) Cobos, Sal SR                   2) Fernandez, Jesse SR            
     3) Diongzon, Lynd SR               4) Morales, Enrique JR            
                  30.54       46.17 (15.63)     1:16.35 (30.18)   2:34.04 (1:17.69)
 -- Forney High School  'B'                           2:01.17   x1:50.77  
     1) Carrasco, Ivan 12               2) Wagner, Mathew 09              
     3) Majumdar, Anindo 11             4) Gonzales, Mason 11             
                  25.95       54.73 (28.78)     1:24.29 (29.56)     1:50.77 (26.48)
 -- Nikki Rowe High School  'B'                       1:43.34   x1:51.87  
     1) Reyes, Sean 09                  2) Sanchez, Gael 09               
     3) Reyna, Thomas 09                4) Flores, Kendrick 10            
                  25.73       54.75 (29.02)     1:24.25 (29.50)     1:51.87 (27.62)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:05.36   x2:03.89  
     1) Menconi, Cole J 11              2) Stork, Cole R 10               
     3) Bundick, Will 9                 4) Bundick, Jackson R 11          
                  34.31     1:05.61 (31.30)     1:33.92 (28.31)     2:03.89 (29.97)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:09.85   x2:05.80  
     1) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11        2) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
     3) Gallegos, Henry A 11            4) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10       
                  32.44     1:03.59 (31.15)     1:33.99 (30.40)     2:05.80 (31.81)
 -- Abilene Wylie High School  'B'                    2:11.00   x2:11.24  
     1) Webb, Ethan 09                  2) Sauley, Caden 09               
     3) Heidema, Jared 09               4) Heidema, Jacob 11              
                  37.38     1:11.39 (34.01)     1:42.40 (31.01)     2:11.24 (28.84)
 -- Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:06.02   x2:11.42  
     1) Grimes, Ayden 09                2) Charles, Diego 10              
     3) West, Ocean 10                  4) Ellison, Martin 12             
                  32.14     1:00.12 (27.98)     1:38.23 (38.11)     2:11.42 (33.19)
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x2:24.89  
     1) Wolniewitz, Oscar 09            2) Collins, Chase L 10            
     3) Young, Robert 10                4) McQuitty, Braxton 09           
                  31.22     1:09.14 (37.92)     1:48.85 (39.71)     2:24.89 (36.04)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Amy               SO SAVIO-ST             1:12.20    1:10.69   20  
                  34.14     1:10.69 (36.55)                                        
  2 Lopez, Xochitl            12 NOFO                 1:10.33    1:11.07   17  
                  33.60     1:11.07 (37.47)                                        
  3 Sudekum, Cassidy             LIHI                 1:15.09    1:13.50   16  
                  36.01     1:13.50 (37.49)                                        
  4 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                 1:16.97    1:14.14   15  
                  36.39     1:14.14 (37.75)                                        
  5 Edwards, Avery            SO AUJO                 1:16.28    1:16.02   14  
                  36.01     1:16.02 (40.01)                                        
  6 Warkentin, Alexi N        12 DRIP                 1:13.42    1:16.21   13  
                  36.79     1:16.21 (39.42)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madelyn             LIHI                 1:17.34    1:17.64   12  
                  37.83     1:17.64 (39.81)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 NOHO                 1:22.16    1:19.47   11  
                  38.72     1:19.47 (40.75)                                        
  9 Smith, Ana A              10 DRIP                 1:19.56    1:19.70    9  
                  38.77     1:19.70 (40.93)                                        
 10 Canady, Marlow V          12 SAGH                 1:19.75    1:20.17    7  
                  37.85     1:20.17 (42.32)                                        
 11 Cook, Kingsley J          10 DRIP                 1:20.25    1:20.58    6  
                  38.68     1:20.58 (41.90)                                        
 12 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                 1:21.00    1:20.92    5  
                  38.08     1:20.92 (42.84)                                        
 13 Nickes, Hadali               MAFA                      NT    1:23.79    4  
                  40.20     1:23.79 (43.59)                                        
 14 Delano, Megan             11 TEMP                 1:20.47    1:27.63    3  
                  42.21     1:27.63 (45.42)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                 1:39.42    1:27.73    2  
                  42.90     1:27.73 (44.83)                                        
 16 Fritz, Carrigan           10 TEMP                 1:24.66    1:27.77    1  
                  44.37     1:27.77 (43.40)                                        
 17 Karahasan, Shayla            LIHI                 1:20.87    1:28.08  
                  39.82     1:28.08 (48.26)                                        
 18 Vasquez, Lily             09 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:28.60  
 19 Ellis, Courtney           11 ABWY                 1:29.19    1:28.63  
                  42.94     1:28.63 (45.69)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Natalie       09 TEMP                      NT    1:28.70  
 21 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 WIMB-ST              1:36.82    1:29.80  
                  43.27     1:29.80 (46.53)                                        
 22 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                 1:29.17    1:31.39  
                  43.75     1:31.39 (47.64)                                        
 22 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                 1:48.13    1:31.39  
 24 Perrow, Katelyn N            PFWE                 1:25.67    1:31.49  
                  44.50     1:31.49 (46.99)                                        
 25 Baker, Hannah              9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:31.81  
                  43.89     1:31.81 (47.92)                                        
 26 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:35.23  
 27 Noonan, Daniela D         11 AUAR-ST              1:36.77    1:36.76  
                  45.81     1:36.76 (50.95)                                        
 28 Villasana, Haley A         9 LAGR                 1:36.04    1:37.64  
                  45.15     1:37.64 (52.49)                                        
 29 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST              1:43.23    1:38.76  
                  48.15     1:38.76 (50.61)                                        
 30 Diongzon, Danni           SO UVAL-ST              1:37.00    1:38.91  
                  48.96     1:38.91 (49.95)                                        
 31 Marquez, Lily H           10 AUAR-ST              1:38.74    1:39.67  
                  46.90     1:39.67 (52.77)                                        
 32 Kurien, Anu M             FR MWS-ST               2:05.99    1:48.74  
                  52.22     1:48.74 (56.52)                                        
 33 De La Garza, Cameron       9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:52.41  
                  51.68   1:52.41 (1:00.73)                                        
 34 Esparza, Carissa          FR UVAL-ST              1:46.00    1:55.86  
                  56.85     1:55.86 (59.01)                                        
 35 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 2:21.88    1:58.24  
                  54.95   1:58.24 (1:03.29)                                        
 36 White, Cerys              09 ABWY                 1:39.00    2:04.18  
 37 Madrigal, Leilani         09 HUTT-ST              1:58.37    2:05.19  
 38 Martinez, Julianna        09 NOHO                 1:42.51    2:08.61  
                  59.35   2:08.61 (1:09.26)                                        
 39 Garza, Regina             09 NOHO                 1:52.51    2:10.27  
 40 Flores, Victoria          FR UVAL-ST              2:04.00    2:10.46  
                1:02.79   2:10.46 (1:07.67)                                        
 41 Nava, Ashanty             09 NOHO                 1:52.51    2:15.63  
                1:04.08   2:15.63 (1:11.55)                                        
 42 Harper, Amirah            10 NOHO                 2:12.51   x2:34.38  
 43 Flores, Leslie            09 NOHO                 2:42.51   x2:35.94  
                1:12.55   2:35.94 (1:23.39)                                        
 -- Correa, Angela            11 ABWY                      NT         DQ  
 -- White, Claudia            12 NOHO                 2:27.52         DQ  
                1:19.84        DQ (1:32.20)                                        
 -- Nagy, Isabella            09 WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  53.65        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Reilly           SR SAVIO-ST               52.16      53.90   20  
                  26.35       53.90 (27.55)                                        
  2 Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                   58.60      57.66   17  
                  27.75       57.66 (29.91)                                        
  3 Theriot, Nicholas         12 FORN                 1:04.28    1:00.43   16  
                  28.23     1:00.43 (32.20)                                        
  4 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                 1:09.94    1:03.32   15  
                  29.88     1:03.32 (33.44)                                        
  5 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST              1:05.58    1:04.99   14  
                  31.69     1:04.99 (33.30)                                        
  6 Carrasco, Ivan            12 FORN                 1:05.25    1:05.88   13  
                  30.84     1:05.88 (35.04)                                        
  7 Jones, Jackson T          FR MWS-ST               1:05.99    1:08.92   12  
                  33.73     1:08.92 (35.19)                                        
  8 Bailey, Jackson C         10 DRIP                 1:11.01    1:09.27   11  
                  33.83     1:09.27 (35.44)                                        
  9 Cantu, Jose               12 MCRO                 1:10.28    1:10.81    9  
                  33.80     1:10.81 (37.01)                                        
 10 Rivera, Mauricio          11 MCRO                 1:13.58    1:11.31    7  
                  35.24     1:11.31 (36.07)                                        
 11 Jotwani, Yajat            SR MWS-ST               1:04.99    1:11.32    6  
                  33.44     1:11.32 (37.88)                                        
 12 Tarin, Jake               SO AUJO                 1:12.29    1:11.47    5  
                  34.65     1:11.47 (36.82)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Rayhan         09 MCRO                 1:13.43    1:11.83    4  
                  34.99     1:11.83 (36.84)                                        
 14 Ring, Phillip             JR SAVIO-ST             1:13.96    1:13.37    3  
                  36.64     1:13.37 (36.73)                                        
 15 Uriarte, Bernie            9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:13.62    2  
 16 Dudik, Kris               12 TEMP                 1:06.59    1:14.49    1  
                  35.88     1:14.49 (38.61)                                        
 17 Bundick, Will              9 LAGR                      NT    1:16.00  
 18 Spann, Colby J            10 LAGR                 1:18.86    1:16.37  
 19 Gardiner, Gavin T         09 DRIP                 1:09.63    1:16.88  
                  38.17     1:16.88 (38.71)                                        
 20 Williams, Jaylen C           PFWE                      NT    1:17.08  
                  38.12     1:17.08 (38.96)                                        
 21 Sanchaniya, Mohit         SO MWS-ST               1:15.99    1:17.43  
                  37.17     1:17.43 (40.26)                                        
 22 Majumdar, Anindo          11 FORN                 1:20.57    1:17.77  
 23 Jacobs, Marcello          12 HUTT-ST              1:18.36    1:18.96  
                  38.02     1:18.96 (40.94)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Austin            FR SAVIO-ST             1:22.45    1:19.35  
                  38.62     1:19.35 (40.73)                                        
 25 Valencia, Nico            FR MWS-ST               1:28.99    1:20.68  
                  39.33     1:20.68 (41.35)                                        
 26 Garcia, Felix             11 WIMB-ST              1:30.73    1:23.48  
                  41.00     1:23.48 (42.48)                                        
 27 Hartnett, Carter          09 SAGH                 1:23.53    1:24.69  
 28 Petterson, Benjamin       09 NOHO                 1:35.51    1:32.41  
                  42.69     1:32.41 (49.72)                                        
 29 Diongzon, Lynd            SR UVAL-ST              1:52.00    1:35.14  
                  50.20     1:35.14 (44.94)                                        
 30 Borden, Connor G          10 NOHO                 1:45.94    1:40.48  
                  48.19     1:40.48 (52.29)                                        
 31 Sokcevic, Akira A         11 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:43.03  
                  48.14     1:43.03 (54.89)                                        
 32 Albarati, Abraham         09 NOHO                 1:41.51    1:47.25  
                  48.80     1:47.25 (58.45)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Michael         09 NOHO                 1:56.51    1:51.36  
                  51.00   1:51.36 (1:00.36)                                        
 34 Giron, Enrique A          09 NOHO                 1:46.51   x1:55.68  
                  51.87   1:55.68 (1:03.81)                                        
 35 Morales, Enrique          JR UVAL-ST              2:16.00    2:10.52  
                1:00.17   2:10.52 (1:10.35)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Gael             09 MCRO                 1:16.67         DQ  
 -- Lassich, Austyn           09 TEMP                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  51.30          DQ (54.95)                                        
 -- Perez, Abel               10 TEMP                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyna, Jenny               10 MCRO                 1:15.09    1:18.58   20  
                  37.09     1:18.58 (41.49)                                        
  2 Becker, Brooke               LIHI                 1:16.19    1:19.01   17  
                  36.11     1:19.01 (42.90)                                        
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                 1:17.41    1:20.38   16  
                  37.70     1:20.38 (42.68)                                        
  4 Houck, Julia                 MAFA                 1:20.21    1:22.48   15  
                  38.20     1:22.48 (44.28)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Amy               SO SAVIO-ST             1:24.87    1:22.55   14  
                  39.63     1:22.55 (42.92)                                        
  6 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                 1:23.83    1:23.27   13  
                  38.52     1:23.27 (44.75)                                        
  7 Mueller, Beth M           10 JHS-ST                    NT    1:24.29   12  
                  40.38     1:24.29 (43.91)                                        
  8 Fowler, Macey             FR UVAL-ST              1:21.55    1:24.32   11  
                  38.92     1:24.32 (45.40)                                        
  9 Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                 1:25.70    1:26.23    9  
                  40.79     1:26.23 (45.44)                                        
 10 Benhamou, Lynna E         12 PFLU                 1:22.99    1:26.25    7  
                  40.28     1:26.25 (45.97)                                        
 11 Gallardo, Adali           11 DRIP                 1:26.81    1:27.36    6  
                  42.56     1:27.36 (44.80)                                        
 12 New, Rachel               11 FORN                 1:26.74    1:27.46    5  
                  40.25     1:27.46 (47.21)                                        
 13 Payne, Penelope           11 NOHO                 1:36.31    1:28.27    4  
                  40.57     1:28.27 (47.70)                                        
 14 Trojanowski, Abby L          ROBI-NT              1:23.76    1:28.99    3  
                  41.37     1:28.99 (47.62)                                        
 15 Kissinger, Aspen          SR AUJO                 1:27.09    1:29.94    2  
                  41.70     1:29.94 (48.24)                                        
 16 Staker, Savannah C        09 DRIP                 1:27.05    1:30.30    1  
                  42.89     1:30.30 (47.41)                                        
 17 Collins, McKenna          12 NOFO                 1:26.71    1:30.49  
                  41.95     1:30.49 (48.54)                                        
 18 Smith, Isabella           SO MWS-ST               1:32.65    1:33.40  
                  44.41     1:33.40 (48.99)                                        
 19 Sauley, Eden              12 ABWY                 1:29.02    1:33.73  
                  44.45     1:33.73 (49.28)                                        
 20 Vallone, Remington        10 COLU                 1:35.66    1:35.75  
                  44.20     1:35.75 (51.55)                                        
 21 Perez, Natalie E          10 JHS-ST                    NT    1:35.92  
                  44.59     1:35.92 (51.33)                                        
 22 Flores-Barreiro, Jaclyn   12 MCRO                 1:37.47    1:37.01  
                  45.35     1:37.01 (51.66)                                        
 23 Moore, Claire E           09 AUAR-ST              1:32.77    1:37.37  
                  46.18     1:37.37 (51.19)                                        
 24 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                 1:39.16    1:37.80  
                  47.06     1:37.80 (50.74)                                        
 25 Cagle, Avery R            10 DRIP                 1:37.35    1:38.16  
                  46.85     1:38.16 (51.31)                                        
 26 Melendez, Alyssa          12 TEMP                 1:33.17    1:38.67  
                  46.58     1:38.67 (52.09)                                        
 27 Allen, Krysta             12 NOFO                 1:38.51    1:39.98  
                  46.94     1:39.98 (53.04)                                        
 28 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  10 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:41.01  
                  46.93     1:41.01 (54.08)                                        
 29 March, Maddi                 LAGR                 1:40.51    1:41.55  
                  45.65     1:41.55 (55.90)                                        
 30 Yarbrough, Sativa         12 BURN                 1:42.58    1:42.42  
                  48.23     1:42.42 (54.19)                                        
 31 Aragonez, Jocelynn        10 FORN                 1:36.67    1:42.83  
                  47.56     1:42.83 (55.27)                                        
 32 Cox, Haley                12 WIMB-ST              1:48.19    1:44.34  
                  49.43     1:44.34 (54.91)                                        
 33 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                 1:38.50    1:44.46  
                  48.16     1:44.46 (56.30)                                        
 34 Groshans, Sophia          11 FORN                 1:43.82    1:44.86  
                  47.79     1:44.86 (57.07)                                        
 35 Mallon, Leilani           09 TEMP                 1:42.94    1:46.65  
                  50.50     1:46.65 (56.15)                                        
 36 Marik, Audrey             FR AUJO                 1:52.12    1:49.13  
                  51.51     1:49.13 (57.62)                                        
 37 Bernella, Raven J         10 AUCR                      NT    1:53.76  
                  54.97     1:53.76 (58.79)                                        
 38 Mikulenka, Brynn K        10 LAGR                 1:50.69    1:55.20  
                  53.07   1:55.20 (1:02.13)                                        
 39 Burcham, Abigail          09 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:56.32  
                  53.98   1:56.32 (1:02.34)                                        
 40 Victor, Alexa              9 JHS-ST                    NT    2:07.13  
                1:00.93   2:07.13 (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Slagle, Grace T           10 AUAR-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  47.68          DQ (56.87)                                        
 -- Sterne, Savannah R        09 AUAR-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  53.93        DQ (1:03.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chimely, Cody             12 MCRO                 1:07.30    1:08.18   20  
                  31.61     1:08.18 (36.57)                                        
  2 Lamberg, Viktor              MAFA                 1:10.05    1:09.00   17  
                  32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)                                        
  3 Pritchett, Logan          12 FORN                 1:07.94    1:09.48   16  
                  32.94     1:09.48 (36.54)                                        
  4 Garudo, Ismael I          SO MWS-ST               1:14.18    1:12.73   15  
                  34.38     1:12.73 (38.35)                                        
  5 Reyes, Sean               09 MCRO                 1:11.92    1:13.43   14  
                  34.59     1:13.43 (38.84)                                        
  6 Ehler, Noah N             12 LAGR                 1:16.27    1:14.10   13  
                  35.38     1:14.10 (38.72)                                        
  7 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                 1:09.86    1:14.86   12  
                  34.83     1:14.86 (40.03)                                        
  8 Good, Justin A            10 PFLU                 1:11.45    1:14.99   11  
                  34.82     1:14.99 (40.17)                                        
  9 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                 1:12.58    1:15.01    9  
                  32.94     1:15.01 (42.07)                                        
 10 Alverez, Frank            SR SAVIO-ST             1:16.37    1:15.20    7  
                  35.13     1:15.20 (40.07)                                        
 11 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 NOHO                 1:13.66    1:15.67    6  
                  34.87     1:15.67 (40.80)                                        
 12 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                 1:16.52    1:16.51    5  
                  34.79     1:16.51 (41.72)                                        
 13 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                 1:19.42    1:16.83    4  
                  36.69     1:16.83 (40.14)                                        
 14 Chen, Josh                11 NOFO                 1:16.98    1:17.82    3  
                  35.56     1:17.82 (42.26)                                        
 15 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                 1:16.50    1:17.99    2  
                  36.57     1:17.99 (41.42)                                        
 16 Osborn, Garrett           10 WIMB-ST              1:15.48    1:18.33    1  
                  35.50     1:18.33 (42.83)                                        
 17 Gwyn, Jordin S            11 DRIP                 1:18.67    1:18.50  
                  37.54     1:18.50 (40.96)                                        
 18 Gazizov, Mikhail          12 HUTT-ST              1:24.51    1:20.55  
                  38.08     1:20.55 (42.47)                                        
 19 Yu, Jeriah                JR AUJO                 1:21.08    1:22.75  
                  38.15     1:22.75 (44.60)                                        
 20 Myers, Aidan M            SR MWS-ST               1:17.59    1:23.19  
                  38.39     1:23.19 (44.80)                                        
 21 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST              1:27.55    1:23.58  
                  39.00     1:23.58 (44.58)                                        
 22 Preston, William T           PFWE                      NT    1:24.46  
                  38.06     1:24.46 (46.40)                                        
 23 Zapien, Alexander            LIHI                      NT    1:25.38  
                  38.92     1:25.38 (46.46)                                        
 24 Sauley, Caden             09 ABWY                 1:27.19    1:26.06  
                  39.02     1:26.06 (47.04)                                        
 25 Stork, Cole R             10 LAGR                 1:25.66    1:26.53  
                  39.91     1:26.53 (46.62)                                        
 26 Thompson, Oscar           FR AUJO                 1:28.97    1:26.99  
                  40.48     1:26.99 (46.51)                                        
 27 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                 1:33.76    1:27.31  
                  41.70     1:27.31 (45.61)                                        
 28 Becker, Johannes A        09 DRIP                 1:26.75    1:27.40  
                  39.49     1:27.40 (47.91)                                        
 29 Cobos, Sal                SR UVAL-ST              1:28.00    1:28.34  
                  39.79     1:28.34 (48.55)                                        
 30 Becker, Jakob M           09 DRIP                 1:27.80    1:29.16  
                  40.83     1:29.16 (48.33)                                        
 31 Heidema, Jacob            11 ABWY                 1:25.51    1:29.18  
                  40.24     1:29.18 (48.94)                                        
 32 Kuo, Nathan               FR MWS-ST               1:21.99    1:31.73  
                  41.96     1:31.73 (49.77)                                        
 33 Moore, Austin                LIHI                 1:33.25    1:31.95  
 34 Rushing, Price            12 SAGH                 1:40.43    1:32.99  
                  41.98     1:32.99 (51.01)                                        
 35 Meyer, Kaleo P            11 AUCR                      NT    1:33.87  
                  42.21     1:33.87 (51.66)                                        
 36 McClain, Gideon           09 SAGH                 1:36.80    1:35.70  
                  46.57     1:35.70 (49.13)                                        
 37 Wobil, Deven K            09 DRIP                 1:36.56    1:36.79  
                  46.68     1:36.79 (50.11)                                        
 38 Canell, Nathan J           9 LAGR                      NT    1:37.56  
                  47.46     1:37.56 (50.10)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                 1:38.85    1:37.56  
                  45.49     1:37.56 (52.07)                                        
 40 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:38.90  
                  45.31     1:38.90 (53.59)                                        
 41 Gallegos, Henry A         11 NOHO                 1:42.63    1:39.01  
                  44.00     1:39.01 (55.01)                                        
 42 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:40.53  
                  46.24     1:40.53 (54.29)                                        
 43 West, Ocean               10 SAGH                 1:59.16   x1:43.23  
                  51.45     1:43.23 (51.78)                                        
 44 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                 1:54.28   x1:54.67  
                  52.31   1:54.67 (1:02.36)                                        
 45 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                 1:45.42   x2:07.44  
                1:01.12   2:07.44 (1:06.32)                                        
 46 Grimes, Ayden             09 SAGH                 1:42.16   x2:10.74  
                1:00.37   2:10.74 (1:10.37)                                        
 -- Vargas, Ethan             10 AUCR                      NT         DQ  
                  48.13        DQ (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Edgington, Henry          FR AUJO                 2:05.91         DQ  
 -- Ibrahim, Carter A          9 JHS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                  43.54          DQ (53.06)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                 2:08.88         DQ  
                  51.34          DQ (58.68)                                        
 -- Hightower, Walker A       10 LAGR                      NT         DQ  
                  47.01        DQ (1:05.49)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St Dominic Savio Catholic-ST  'A'                      NT    4:07.98   40  
     1) Murphy, Caitlin SR              2) Klein, Piper SO                
     3) Nguyen, Amy SO                  4) Hallum, Jade SR                
                  28.11       58.37 (58.37)     1:29.88 (31.51)   2:05.03 (1:06.66)
        2:36.27 (31.24)   3:10.90 (1:05.87)     3:38.17 (27.27)     4:07.98 (57.08)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     4:04.16    4:11.48   34  
     1) VanderWeele, Natalie 09         2) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10         
     3) Fuhrman, Hannah E 10            4) Mealey, Maddie 09              
                  31.02   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:36.03 (29.31)   2:07.84 (1:01.12)
        2:38.10 (30.26)   3:10.33 (1:02.49)     3:38.85 (28.52)   4:11.48 (1:01.15)
  3 Burnet HS  'A'                                    4:28.90    4:25.54   32  
     1) La Joie, Julianna 10            2) Huston, Jacey 11               
     3) Billock, Lydia 10               4) McCrory, Avery 12              
                  31.92   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:37.71 (32.03)   2:12.43 (1:06.75)
        2:43.29 (30.86)   3:19.23 (1:06.80)     3:49.56 (30.33)   4:25.54 (1:06.31)
  4 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 4:24.20    4:33.37   30  
     1) Warkentin, Alexi N 12           2) Smith, Ana A 10                
     3) Grijalva, Alessandra A 10       4) Green, Amy E 11                
                  31.23   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:36.73 (31.79)   2:12.77 (1:07.83)
        2:48.62 (35.85)   3:29.04 (1:16.27)     4:00.17 (31.13)   4:33.37 (1:04.33)
  5 Forney High School  'A'                           4:30.61    4:36.76   28  
     1) Blackshear, Kaci 11             2) Jones, Emma                    
     3) Donahue, Presley 10             4) Carew, Alana 11                
                  32.62   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:42.12 (33.76)   2:18.66 (1:10.30)
        2:52.90 (34.24)   3:32.61 (1:13.95)     4:03.05 (30.44)   4:36.76 (1:04.15)
  6 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       4:38.59    4:40.90   26  
     1) Hall, Kate A 11                 2) Eads, Mia R 09                 
     3) Toavs, Cedar L 10               4) MacLean, Jackie M 11           
                  32.71   1:07.64 (1:07.64)                       2:19.16 (1:11.52)
        2:53.24 (34.08)   3:31.79 (1:12.63)     4:03.92 (32.13)   4:40.90 (1:09.11)
  7 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT    4:43.66   24  
     1) Graves, Catie SO                2) De Leon, Ava FR                
     3) Edwards, Avery SO               4) Kissinger, Aspen SR            
                  32.58   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:42.99 (33.64)   2:24.25 (1:14.90)
        2:56.64 (32.39)   3:34.59 (1:10.34)     4:07.77 (33.18)   4:43.66 (1:09.07)
  8 Nikki Rowe High School  'A'                       4:11.40    4:46.07   22  
     1) Ortiz, Amylou 09                2) Valdez, Krystal 11             
     3) Flores-Barreiro, Jaclyn 12      4) Flores, Madelyne 09            
                  31.51   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:38.10 (32.47)   2:15.29 (1:09.66)
        2:51.33 (36.04)   3:31.35 (1:16.06)     4:07.48 (36.13)   4:46.07 (1:14.72)
  9 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT    4:48.36   18  
     1) Mueller, Riley B 10             2) De La Garza, Cameron 9         
     3) Perez, Natalie E 10             4) Kanary, Karina M 9             
                  30.91   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:48.67 (43.71)   2:47.41 (1:42.45)
        3:13.83 (26.42)   3:49.53 (1:02.12)     4:17.74 (28.21)     4:48.36 (58.83)
 10 North Forney High School  'A'                     4:39.78    4:57.30   14  
     1) Hough, Emily 09                 2) Lopez, Xochitl 12              
     3) Collins, McKenna 12             4) Fishburn, Ellyse 12            
                  41.90   1:31.32 (1:31.32)     2:01.80 (30.48)   2:37.69 (1:06.37)
        3:10.84 (33.15)   3:47.86 (1:10.17)     4:19.52 (31.66)   4:57.30 (1:09.44)
 11 Temple High School  'A'                           4:42.26    4:59.08   12  
     1) Kraan, Mia 11                   2) Perry, Azariah 09              
     3) Olivares, Abbie 11              4) Delano, Megan 11               
                  34.97                             1:48.92 ( )         2:38.15 ( )
        3:04.88 (26.73)   3:43.30 (1:05.15)     4:18.58 (35.28)   4:59.08 (1:15.78)
 12 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                          NT    5:01.23   10  
     1) Fetterly, Julia                 2) Acquard, Avery                 
     3) Frank, Rylee                    4) Karahasan, Shayla              
                  32.95   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:53.15 (40.14)   2:39.86 (1:26.85)
        3:11.77 (31.91)   3:49.23 (1:09.37)     4:22.97 (33.74)   5:01.23 (1:12.00)
 13 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     5:15.97    5:07.98    8  
     1) Dibrell, Lundon B 12            2) Clevenger, Qincy M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Olivia 10            4) Vasquez, Lily 09               
                  34.36   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:50.11 (39.24)   2:32.34 (1:21.47)
        3:08.62 (36.28)   3:49.44 (1:17.10)     4:24.71 (35.27)   5:07.98 (1:18.54)
 14 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               5:35.57    5:25.59    6  
     1) Koehl, Avery L 9                2) Youens, Campbell L 9           
     3) March, Maddi                    4) Stevens, Maddie E 12           
                  36.16   1:17.26 (1:17.26)     1:55.38 (38.12)   2:37.94 (1:20.68)
        3:19.00 (41.06)   4:10.46 (1:32.52)     4:45.84 (35.38)   5:25.59 (1:15.13)
 15 Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            6:08.90    5:30.76    4  
     1) Fowler, Macey FR                2) Flores, Victoria FR            
     3) Esparza, Carissa FR             4) Diongzon, Danni SO             
                  31.20   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:51.14 (45.95)   2:42.98 (1:37.79)
        3:26.57 (43.59)   4:14.17 (1:31.19)     4:52.47 (38.30)   5:30.76 (1:16.59)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x5:12.36  
     1) Kleen, Kyla 10                  2) Griego, Rozalind 10            
     3) Holland, Brynn 10               4) Musiak, Elyzabeth 9            
                  34.69   1:14.44 (1:14.44)     1:46.24 (31.80)   2:26.10 (1:11.66)
        3:03.27 (37.17)   3:46.23 (1:20.13)     4:26.88 (40.65)   5:12.36 (1:26.13)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                       5:23.59   x5:39.47  
     1) Cooke, Sam X 10                 2) Peloquin, Sophie P 10          
     3) Slagle, Grace T 10              4) Noonan, Daniela D 11           
                  36.95   1:19.67 (1:19.67)     2:00.82 (41.15)   2:47.27 (1:27.60)
        3:29.70 (42.43)   4:17.80 (1:30.53)     4:56.28 (38.48)   5:39.47 (1:21.67)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           6:45.69   x6:14.54  
     1) Verma, Karisma 10               2) Martinez, Julianna 09          
     3) Nava, Ashanty 09                4) Garza, Regina 09               
                  33.64   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:55.33 (42.86)   2:46.85 (1:34.38)
        3:33.75 (46.90)   4:54.23 (2:07.38)     5:19.71 (25.48)   6:14.54 (1:20.31)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Harper-Araya, Mariana SO        2) Suhre, Carolina JR             
     3) Majety, Aparna SO               4) Smith, Chloe E SR              
                  31.19   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:37.08 (31.28)   2:12.27 (1:06.47)
        2:47.56 (35.29)   3:30.46 (1:18.19)     3:58.76 (28.30)        DQ (1:00.79)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                    3:38.08    3:38.48   40  
     1) Griego, Maczimus 11             2) Behrens, Ryan R 10             
     3) Horan, Zach 11                  4) Messer, Jordan 11              
                  25.08       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.76 (25.83)     1:49.64 (55.71)
        2:15.02 (25.38)     2:43.72 (54.08)     3:09.66 (25.94)     3:38.48 (54.76)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:39.52    3:38.67   34  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Benson, Josh T 11              
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         4) Dana, David 12                 
                  27.69       58.39 (58.39)     1:24.37 (25.98)     1:56.27 (57.88)
        2:21.36 (25.09)     2:47.82 (51.55)     3:12.66 (24.84)     3:38.67 (50.85)
  3 Nikki Rowe High School  'A'                       3:40.55    3:39.76   32  
     1) Rodriguez, Rey 09               2) Chimely, Cody 12               
     3) Mondragon, David 12             4) Acevedo, Nico 12               
                  26.64       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.22 (25.94)     1:50.40 (55.12)
        2:17.39 (26.99)     2:47.63 (57.23)     3:12.28 (24.65)     3:39.76 (52.13)
  4 Forney High School  'A'                           3:38.00    3:40.02   30  
     1) Lindemann, Jon 12               2) Theriot, Nicholas 12           
     3) Stephens, Justin 12             4) Pritchett, Logan 12            
                  26.93       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.36 (26.26)     1:52.28 (56.18)
        2:17.36 (25.08)     2:45.86 (53.58)     3:12.06 (26.20)     3:40.02 (54.16)
  5 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                          NT    3:56.43   28  
     1) Jones, Jackson T FR             2) Myers, Aidan M SR              
     3) Jotwani, Yajat SR               4) Jones, Devin C JR              
                  28.55       59.29 (59.29)     1:29.09 (29.80)   2:04.60 (1:05.31)
        2:29.97 (25.37)     2:58.66 (54.06)     3:25.46 (26.80)     3:56.43 (57.77)
  6 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        4:05.50    3:59.44   26  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 12            2) Stoppelmoor, Barrett P 12      
     3) Yoon, Solomon 12                4) Gutierrez, Seth M 12           
                  24.85       52.45 (52.45)     1:21.76 (29.31)   1:55.58 (1:03.13)
        2:25.09 (29.51)   2:58.01 (1:02.43)     3:27.67 (29.66)   3:59.44 (1:01.43)
  7 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     4:05.26    4:05.34   24  
     1) Diaz, Christian 09              2) Poupart, Zachary 09            
     3) Rendell, Caleb 12               4) Jones, Jaxon T 12              
                  28.87   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:31.53 (29.31)   2:04.09 (1:01.87)
        2:32.72 (28.63)   3:05.85 (1:01.76)     3:34.10 (28.25)     4:05.34 (59.49)
  8 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     4:21.00    4:14.90   22  
     1) Walker, Jesse D 11              2) Garcia, Felix 11               
     3) Smith, Nick 10                  4) Linton, Robert 10              
                  28.38       58.11 (58.11)     1:29.90 (31.79)   2:06.79 (1:08.68)
        2:39.19 (32.40)   3:15.06 (1:08.27)     3:43.12 (28.06)     4:14.90 (59.84)
  9 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 4:13.35    4:17.22   18  
     1) Johnson, Wyatt E 09             2) Becker, Jakob M 09             
     3) Becker, Johannes A 09           4) Bailey, Jackson C 10           
                  29.48   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:33.30 (32.22)   2:11.24 (1:10.16)
        2:40.98 (29.74)   3:15.33 (1:04.09)     3:33.05 (17.72)   4:17.22 (1:01.89)
 10 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               4:11.87    4:21.95   14  
     1) Hall, Trey D 12                 2) Spann, Colby J 10              
     3) Cunningham, Trey A 10           4) Ehler, Noah N 12               
                  30.49   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:36.38 (32.31)   2:13.43 (1:09.36)
        2:43.56 (30.13)   3:18.36 (1:04.93)     3:48.54 (30.18)   4:21.95 (1:03.59)
 11 North Forney High School  'A'                     4:21.57    4:29.28   12  
     1) Kaup, Dylan 11                  2) Colon, Joshua 10               
     3) Gooch, Elwyn 12                 4) Chen, Josh 11                  
                  29.72   1:04.16 (1:04.16)   2:21.74 (1:17.58)   2:52.56 (1:48.40)
        3:25.59 (33.03)   3:55.71 (1:03.15)     4:29.26 (33.55)     4:29.28 (33.57)
 12 Temple High School  'A'                           3:59.13    4:29.54   10  
     1) Howard, Charlie 11              2) Dudik, Kris 12                 
     3) Perez, Abel 10                  4) Pearson, Conner 09             
                  29.68   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:31.85 (27.92)   2:04.96 (1:01.03)
        2:39.61 (34.65)   3:24.70 (1:19.74)     3:52.34 (27.64)   4:29.54 (1:04.84)
 13 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                         5:14.40    4:51.40    8  
     1) Sharma, Ari FR                  2) Edgington, Henry FR            
     3) Abounader, Logan FR             4) Tarin, Jake SO                 
                  33.98   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:54.57 (39.89)   2:42.04 (1:27.36)
      3:48.71 (1:06.67)                             4:19.26 ( )         4:51.40 ( )
 14 Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                                 NT    6:07.13    6  
     1) Cobos, Sal SR                   2) Diongzon, Lynd SR              
     3) Morales, Enrique JR             4) Flores, Jacob                  
                  40.52   1:30.63 (1:30.63)     2:20.68 (50.05)   3:18.54 (1:47.91)
        3:34.95 (16.41)     3:57.59 (39.05)   5:23.28 (1:25.69)   6:07.13 (2:09.54)
 -- Nikki Rowe High School  'B'                            NT   x3:54.44  
     1) Molina, Brandon 12              2) Rodriguez, Rayhan 09           
     3) Palacios, Roberto 11            4) Rivera, Mauricio 11            
                  27.18       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.26 (27.50)     1:55.92 (58.16)
        2:22.93 (27.01)     2:54.13 (58.21)     3:22.87 (28.74)   3:54.44 (1:00.31)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'B'                          NT   x4:54.28  
     1) Kuo, Nathan FR                  2) Pritchett, Ethan S SO          
     3) Vasquez, Levi A SO              4) Sanchaniya, Mohit SO           
                  33.48   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:44.63 (33.30)   2:24.54 (1:13.21)
        3:00.63 (36.09)   4:17.19 (1:52.65)     4:54.64 (37.45)     4:54.28 (37.09)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           5:14.93   x5:37.31  
     1) Albarati, Abraham 09            2) Becerra, Gerardo 09            
     3) Giron, Enrique A 09             4) Waldenville, Byron 09          
                  36.91   1:33.27 (1:33.27)     2:00.78 (27.51)   2:45.04 (1:11.77)
        3:06.24 (21.20)     3:23.13 (38.09)     4:15.47 (52.34)   5:37.31 (2:14.18)
 -- St Dominic Savio Catholic-ST  'A'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Reysa, Matthew JR               2) Schiesser, Ben FR              
     3) Alverez, Frank SR               4) Gilbert, Reilly SR             
                  25.54       52.83 (52.83)     1:51.83 (59.00)                    
            2:20.71 ( )         2:52.24 ( )     3:15.30 (23.06)          DQ (48.46)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Nikki Rowe High School              573   2. Burnet HS                           472
  3. Forney High School                  394   4. St Dominic Savio Catholic           375
  5. Great Hearts Monte Vista            348   6. Meridian World School               270
  7. San Antonio Holmes                  255   8. Dripping Springs High School        227
  9. Marble Falls HS                     201  10. Johnson High School Swim Team       183
 11. Liberty Hill High School            178  12. Wimberley High School               120
 13. North Forney High School            115  14. San Antonio Roosevelt               111
 15. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                110  16. Pflugerville HS                     108
 17. Ann Richards School                 105  18. Abilene Wylie High School            93
 19. Weiss HS                             87  20. La Grange High School Swim Tea       80
 21. Temple High School                   57  22. Uvalde Coyotes                       35
 22. Columbus High School                 35  24. Eastview HS                          14
 24. Robinson High School                 14  26. Crockett Cougars                     10
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Great Hearts Monte Vista            226   2. St Dominic Savio Catholic           216
  3. Nikki Rowe High School              213   4. Burnet HS                           205
  5. Johnson High School Swim Team       181   6. Liberty Hill High School            178
  7. Marble Falls HS                     156   8. Forney High School                  138
  9. Dripping Springs High School        135  10. Ann Richards School                 105
 11. Meridian World School                98  12. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                 76
 13. San Antonio Holmes                   62  14. North Forney High School             57
 15. Temple High School                   38  16. Abilene Wylie High School            30
 17. Uvalde Coyotes                       29  18. Wimberley High School                25
 19. Columbus High School                 24  20. Weiss HS                             21
 21. La Grange High School Swim Tea       18  22. Eastview HS                          14
 22. Robinson High School                 14  24. Pflugerville HS                      10
 25. San Antonio Roosevelt                 6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Nikki Rowe High School              360   2. Burnet HS                           267
  3. Forney High School                  256   4. San Antonio Holmes                  193
  5. Meridian World School               172   6. St Dominic Savio Catholic           159
  7. Great Hearts Monte Vista            122   8. San Antonio Roosevelt               105
  9. Pflugerville HS                      98  10. Wimberley High School                95
 11. Dripping Springs High School         92  12. Weiss HS                             66
 13. Abilene Wylie High School            63  14. La Grange High School Swim Tea       62
 15. North Forney High School             58  16. Marble Falls HS                      45
 17. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                 34  18. Temple High School                   19
 19. Columbus High School                 11  20. Crockett Cougars                     10
 21. Uvalde Coyotes                        6  22. Johnson High School Swim Team         2