2019 5A and Under TISCA Invitational / BU-03
Tex Robertson Natatorium - 11/8/2019                   
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 2:02.11    1:57.97   40  
     1) Sites, Isabella R 11            2) Gershon, Jorden A 12           
     3) Karas, Savannah G 10            4) Carter, Julia C 09             
                  29.91     1:04.69 (34.78)     1:32.23 (27.54)     1:57.97 (25.74)
  2 Marble Falls  'A'                                 2:05.30    2:04.04   34  
     1) Stewart, Landry                 2) Ashbaugh, Taylor               
     3) Nickes, Hadali                  4) Houck, Julia                   
                  30.33     1:03.04 (32.71)     1:36.12 (33.08)     2:04.04 (27.92)
  3 Lbj Swim & Dive  'A'                              2:03.84    2:04.36   32  
     1) Mao, Luisa Q SO                 2) Li, Irena G FR                 
     3) Velagapudi, Anjali SO           4) Lampert, Brynn E SO            
                  31.89     1:05.97 (34.08)     1:42.62 (36.65)     2:04.36 (21.74)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:09.31    2:07.06   30  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10     4) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11    
                  31.36     1:09.69 (38.33)     1:38.46 (28.77)     2:07.06 (28.60)
  5 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     2:10.49    2:08.39   28  
     1) Sudekum, Cassidy                2) Becker, Brooke                 
     3) Phegley, Victoria               4) Frank, Rylee                   
                  33.40     1:09.25 (35.85)     1:39.09 (29.84)     2:08.39 (29.30)
  6 McCallum High School  'A'                         2:13.97    2:10.20   26  
     1) Gates, Hannah 09                2) Lynch, Zoe B 09                
     3) Baylor, Madi 11                 4) Morrow, Daniela 09             
                  34.75     1:08.01 (33.26)     1:37.60 (29.59)     2:10.20 (32.60)
  7 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     2:13.01    2:13.68   24  
     1) Suhre, Carolina                 2) Smith, Chloe                   
     3) Harper-Araya, Mariana           4) Xu, Lili                       
                  33.47     1:10.63 (37.16)     1:43.32 (32.69)     2:13.68 (30.36)
  8 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:16.35    2:18.01   22  
     1) La Joie, Julianna 10            2) McCrory, Avery 12              
     3) Kirby, Brynna 11                4) Huston, Jacey 11               
                  34.88     1:11.36 (36.48)     1:47.44 (36.08)     2:18.01 (30.57)
  9 Saginaw  'A'                                      2:20.63    2:24.34   18  
     1) Coman, Kate                     2) Bohon, Elise                   
     3) Putnam, Grace                   4) Woods, Leila                   
                  31.45     1:14.25 (42.80)     1:54.25 (40.00)     2:24.34 (30.09)
 10 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:31.64    2:25.49   14  
     1) Vasquez, Lily 09                2) Leonard, Maggie M 09           
     3) Dibrell, Lundon B 12            4) Cook, Emily 11                 
                  36.02     1:21.65 (45.63)     1:54.63 (32.98)     2:25.49 (30.86)
 11 Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)  'A'                   2:28.81    2:26.63   12  
     1) Mason, Mekayla K SR             2) Krystyniak, Caleigh G FR       
     3) Hettinger, Katie N JR           4) Long, Izzy K JR                
                  35.75     1:14.21 (38.46)     1:51.42 (37.21)     2:26.63 (35.21)
 12 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:28.73    2:28.21   10  
     1) Gonzales, Erica SR              2) O'Neal, Rylie JR               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         4) Williams, Allison SR           
                  39.50     1:19.46 (39.96)     1:57.08 (37.62)     2:28.21 (31.13)
 13 Georgetown Gateway  'A'                           2:31.51    2:28.62    8  
     1) Layne, Honor E 09               2) Goss, Raegan S 09              
     3) Kharel, Maya P 10               4) Sanford, Julia W 10            
                  37.50     1:16.22 (38.72)     1:51.20 (34.98)     2:28.62 (37.42)
 14 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:49.88    6  
     1) Brower, Hanan Z 11              2) Bernella, Raven J 10           
     3) Sloan, Harper 09                4) Moumouris, Evyenia 12          
                  47.73     1:38.86 (51.13)     2:24.31 (45.45)     2:49.88 (25.57)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 2:05.29   x2:04.65  
     1) Pyka, Viktoria V 11             2) Grot-Lopp, Peyton J 09         
     3) Turner, Athena L 09             4) Williamson, Audrey S 11        
                  31.06     1:07.68 (36.62)     1:37.97 (30.29)     2:04.65 (26.68)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:22.99   x2:19.30  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 12                2) Kuder, Sibley J 11             
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Pursell, Kailee L 10           
                  34.58     1:14.93 (40.35)     1:51.02 (36.09)     2:19.30 (28.28)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive  'B'                              2:21.27   x2:20.43  
     1) Jimenez-Haham, Somaya JR        2) Edwards, Avery SO              
     3) Sloat, Cate A SO                4) Vogel, Gracie JR               
                  51.24     1:18.86 (27.62)     1:51.81 (32.95)     2:20.43 (28.62)
 -- Liberty Hill High School  'B'                     2:30.73   x2:30.25  
     1) Karahasan, Shayla               2) Becker, Bailey                 
     3) Fetterly, Julia                 4) Acquard, Avery                 
                  37.36     1:16.15 (38.79)     1:54.67 (38.52)     2:30.25 (35.58)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    2:31.11   x2:30.40  
     1) Simpson, Alexis 12              2) Yarbrough, Sativa 12           
     3) Griego, Rozalind 10             4) Lawrie, Ella 11                
                  38.52     1:24.06 (45.54)     1:59.04 (34.98)     2:30.40 (31.36)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         2:34.13   x2:31.05  
     1) Orrick, Mia 12                  2) Sullivan, Ellie 11             
     3) Greenberg, Claire L 11          4) Cumberbatch, Saraha 09         
                  38.34     1:26.13 (47.79)     2:01.75 (35.62)     2:31.05 (29.30)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallum High School  'A'                         1:44.40    1:44.77   40  
     1) Larson, Kyle 11                 2) Zaplatar, Izak 11              
     3) Lynch, Alex 12                  4) Kershner, Cole 12              
                  28.20       56.84 (28.64)     1:22.00 (25.16)     1:44.77 (22.77)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:47.91    1:45.82   34  
     1) Delostrinos, John A 12          2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) Cornell, Brendon M 12           4) Pena, Jeremiah R 11            
                  26.45       58.37 (31.92)     1:23.01 (24.64)     1:45.82 (22.81)
  3 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:47.74    1:46.61   32  
     1) Adams, Benjamin H 09            2) Henry, Danny R 12              
     3) Dowdy, Josh B 12                4) Hembree, Gage C 09             
                  28.65       57.43 (28.78)     1:23.26 (25.83)     1:46.61 (23.35)
  4 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:52.70    1:53.94   30  
     1) Griego, Maczimus 11             2) Messer, Jordan 11              
     3) Behrens, Ryan R 10              4) Horan, Zach 11                 
                  29.52     1:01.62 (32.10)     1:29.50 (27.88)     1:53.94 (24.44)
  5 Lbj Swim & Dive  'A'                              1:53.73    1:55.11   28  
     1) Allums, Sachin M JR             2) Stogner, Connor O SO           
     3) Cagle, Charles M JR             4) McDonald, Liam F FR            
                  29.35     1:00.80 (31.45)     1:29.76 (28.96)     1:55.11 (25.35)
  6 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     1:56.78    1:55.22   26  
     1) Jones, Jackson                  2) Garudo, Ismael                 
     3) Jotwani, Yajat                  4) Jones, Devin                   
                  31.13     1:03.45 (32.32)     1:30.37 (26.92)     1:55.22 (24.85)
  7 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:06.08    2:05.43   24  
     1) Garcia, Felix 11                2) Osborn, Garrett 10             
     3) Walker, Jesse D 11              4) Linton, Robert 10              
                  35.87     1:10.14 (34.27)     1:38.72 (28.58)     2:05.43 (26.71)
  8 Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)  'A'                   2:11.28    2:09.93   22  
     1) Burch, Evan P JR                2) Duncan, Zane A JR              
     3) Alvarez, Austen M SO            4) McCutchen, Jacob S SR          
                  32.57     1:08.02 (35.45)     1:42.77 (34.75)     2:09.93 (27.16)
  9 Georgetown Gateway  'A'                           2:31.14    2:16.39   18  
     1) Andrews, Jacob 10               2) Flowers, Merrick 10            
     3) Ortiz-Colon, Noel E 11          4) Wilsan, Ethan 11               
                  35.38     1:16.05 (40.67)     1:47.76 (31.71)     2:16.39 (28.63)
 10 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:16.83   14  
     1) Moumouris, Lukas 10             2) Meyer, Kaleo P 11              
     3) Bonequi, Yoltzin 10             4) Ocheltree, Cayden M 10         
                  32.50     1:11.29 (38.79)     1:44.03 (32.74)     2:16.83 (32.80)
 11 Saginaw  'A'                                      2:27.31    2:18.16   12  
     1) Borish, Christian               2) Estes, Jacob                   
     3) Gayton, Max                     4) Freeman, Jabari                
                  38.13     1:14.50 (36.37)     1:48.88 (34.38)     2:18.16 (29.28)
 12 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                          NT    2:22.58   10  
     1) Harbour, Colton                 2) Zapien, Alexander              
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Harbour, Zachary               
                  35.55     1:14.33 (38.78)     1:51.57 (37.24)     2:22.58 (31.01)
 13 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:07.96    2:29.59    8  
     1) Flores, Kaleb SO                2) Maldonado, Ryan JR             
     3) Huerta, Steve Anthony JR        4) Tobiason, Beaux SO             
                  44.66     1:21.44 (36.78)   2:29.59 (1:08.15)                    
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 1:54.60   x1:55.40  
     1) Embrey, Kasen J 11              2) Cohen, Jacob R 10              
     3) Burt, Brendan T 10              4) Jones, Aidan L 10              
                  29.78     1:01.47 (31.69)     1:29.57 (28.10)     1:55.40 (25.83)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         2:06.16   x2:00.19  
     1) Cirkiel, Noah 10                2) Wetherold, Ian 11              
     3) Donmoyer, Milo 09               4) Gordon, Luke 09                
                  33.13     1:07.47 (34.34)     1:36.61 (29.14)     2:00.19 (23.58)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive  'B'                              2:02.35   x2:00.98  
     1) Dulaney, Cade M JR              2) Ayers, Sean SR                 
     3) Wu, Harry SO                    4) Yu, Jeriah JR                  
                  30.61     1:03.05 (32.44)     1:32.14 (29.09)     2:00.98 (28.84)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:00.99   x2:03.70  
     1) Dunn, Julian A 09               2) DeMouy, Justin W 10            
     3) Brooks, Jacob 11                4) Puchi, John A 12               
                  30.46     1:03.14 (32.68)     1:37.21 (34.07)     2:03.70 (26.49)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    2:05.03   x2:04.54  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) McBurnett, Connor 12           
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) Hughes, Mason 9                
                  31.92     1:05.28 (33.36)     1:37.82 (32.54)     2:04.54 (26.72)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'B'                     2:25.99   x2:14.62  
     1) Sanchaniya, Mohit               2) Lavania, Sarthak               
     3) Valencia, Nico                  4) Vigushin, Simon                
                  35.44     1:10.56 (35.12)     1:44.47 (33.91)     2:14.62 (30.15)
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x2:39.53  
     1) Collins, Chase L 10             2) Vargas, Ethan 10               
     3) Wolniewitz, Oscar 09            4) McQuitty, Braxton 09           
                  42.30     1:29.36 (47.06)     2:04.94 (35.58)     2:39.53 (34.59)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Alex R            SO AUJO                 1:56.14    2:01.85   20  
                  27.77       58.74 (30.97)     1:30.82 (32.08)     2:01.85 (31.03)
  2 Moumouris, Evyenia        12 AUCR                 2:03.37    2:04.40   17  
                  29.12     1:00.49 (31.37)     1:32.89 (32.40)     2:04.40 (31.51)
  3 Lynch, Zoe B              09 AUMC                      NT    2:07.74   16  
                  29.36     1:01.71 (32.35)     1:35.15 (33.44)     2:07.74 (32.59)
  4 Singletary, Helen G       FR AUJO                      NT    2:08.75   15  
                  29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:36.04 (33.37)     2:08.75 (32.71)
  5 Mao, Luisa Q              SO AUJO                      NT    2:09.84   14  
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)     1:36.55 (34.05)     2:09.84 (33.29)
  6 Bucher, Nora Q            09 DRIP                 2:10.92    2:11.40   13  
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)     1:37.63 (33.98)     2:11.40 (33.77)
  7 Phegley, Victoria            LIHI                 2:11.53    2:12.10   12  
                  30.33                             1:40.08 ( )     2:12.10 (32.02)
  8 Simons, Addison C         12 DRIP                 2:15.67    2:12.54   11  
                  29.55     1:02.38 (32.83)     1:38.57 (36.19)     2:12.54 (33.97)
  9 Brinegar, Avery M            GEGA                 2:07.80    2:13.95    9  
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:38.59 (34.92)     2:13.95 (35.36)
 10 Pursell, Kailee L         10 NSHA                 2:15.93    2:15.10    7  
                  30.46     1:03.37 (32.91)     1:39.06 (35.69)     2:15.10 (36.04)
 11 Pyka, Viktoria V          11 DRIP                 2:14.10    2:15.86    6  
                  30.32     1:04.57 (34.25)     1:40.02 (35.45)     2:15.86 (35.84)
 12 Bobb, Kiara D             12 DRIP                 2:10.52    2:17.10    5  
                  29.78     1:04.56 (34.78)     1:40.64 (36.08)     2:17.10 (36.46)
 13 Perez, Sofia S            11 DRIP                 2:21.88   x2:17.71  
                  30.90     1:05.39 (34.49)     1:41.34 (35.95)     2:17.71 (36.37)
 14 Khezrefaridi, Soraya      10 DRIP                 2:18.50   x2:20.96  
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)     1:42.62 (37.11)     2:20.96 (38.34)
 15 Edwards, Madelyn             LIHI                 2:28.50    2:25.16    4  
                  33.52     1:10.34 (36.82)     1:48.71 (38.37)     2:25.16 (36.45)
 16 Lambert, Kira C           09 NSHA                 2:31.27    2:27.63    3  
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)     1:48.88 (38.86)     2:27.63 (38.75)
 17 Layne, Honor E            09 GEGA                 2:30.99    2:35.41    2  
                  35.41     1:15.01 (39.60)     1:55.75 (40.74)     2:35.41 (39.66)
 18 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                      NT    2:37.73    1  
                  31.57     1:10.71 (39.14)     1:54.26 (43.55)     2:37.73 (43.47)
 19 Mason, Mekayla K          SR COCL                 2:34.95    2:50.70  
                  39.55     1:25.56 (46.01)     2:10.32 (44.76)     2:50.70 (40.38)
 20 Bilkhu, Sanjog               SAGI                 2:56.57    2:51.10  
                  37.14     1:20.67 (43.53)   2:51.10 (1:30.43)                    
 21 Majety, Aparna               MWS-ST               2:50.55    2:52.63  
                  37.20     1:21.47 (44.27)     2:08.24 (46.77)     2:52.63 (44.39)
 22 Nettles, Kristen J        09 GEGA                      NT    2:55.06  
                  40.39     1:26.10 (45.71)     2:12.90 (46.80)     2:55.06 (42.16)
 23 Cox, Haley                12 WIMB-ST              3:03.07    2:55.42  
                  39.20     1:25.54 (46.34)     2:13.55 (48.01)     2:55.42 (41.87)
 24 Boyle, Kate               09 AUMC                      NT    2:55.93  
 25 Carroll, Emily            10 AUMC                      NT    2:58.63  
                                1:25.46 ( )     2:13.83 (48.37)     2:58.63 (44.80)
 26 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                 3:11.34    3:00.50  
                  40.06     1:27.83 (47.77)     2:19.05 (51.22)     3:00.50 (41.45)
 27 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST              3:01.79    3:00.98  
                  36.42     1:22.12 (45.70)     2:12.08 (49.96)     3:00.98 (48.90)
 28 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                 3:20.60    3:12.91  
                  43.34     1:31.96 (48.62)     2:23.43 (51.47)     3:12.91 (49.48)
 29 Burcham, Abigail          09 WIMB-ST              3:16.02    3:13.72  
                                1:30.24 ( )     2:23.72 (53.48)     3:13.72 (50.00)
 30 Kadas, Eleanor            09 AUMC                      NT    3:18.88  
                  43.31     1:32.23 (48.92)     2:26.48 (54.25)     3:18.88 (52.40)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Josh B             12 DRIP                 1:52.40    1:55.49   20  
                  26.52       55.93 (29.41)     1:26.06 (30.13)     1:55.49 (29.43)
  2 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  SO AUJO                 1:56.35    1:56.50   17  
                  26.84       56.16 (29.32)     1:26.51 (30.35)     1:56.50 (29.99)
  3 Zaplatar, Izak            11 AUMC                 2:07.77    1:59.44   16  
                  28.35       58.53 (30.18)     1:29.28 (30.75)     1:59.44 (30.16)
  4 Gass, Nathan W            10 GEGA                 2:23.81    2:01.13   15  
                  29.13       59.97 (30.84)     1:30.55 (30.58)     2:01.13 (30.58)
  5 Tebbe, Will H             11 GEGA                 2:01.65    2:01.90   14  
                  27.06       57.46 (30.40)     1:29.22 (31.76)     2:01.90 (32.68)
  6 Kershner, Cole            12 AUMC                 2:22.67    2:03.05   13  
                  26.05       56.87 (30.82)     1:30.11 (33.24)     2:03.05 (32.94)
  7 Parker, David             JR SACO                 2:05.78    2:05.80   12  
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)     1:32.21 (32.55)     2:05.80 (33.59)
  8 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                 2:07.23    2:06.50   11  
                  28.46     1:00.86 (32.40)     1:34.85 (33.99)     2:06.50 (31.65)
  9 Parsons, Joseph B         10 DRIP                 2:06.51    2:07.25    9  
                  28.44     1:00.45 (32.01)     1:33.90 (33.45)     2:07.25 (33.35)
 10 Jones, Aidan L            10 DRIP                 2:06.17    2:07.44    7  
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:33.48 (33.26)     2:07.44 (33.96)
 11 DeMouy, Justin W          10 NSHA                 2:10.99    2:07.56    6  
                  29.41     1:01.77 (32.36)     1:34.65 (32.88)     2:07.56 (32.91)
 12 Kethley, Ryan A           10 DRIP                 2:11.23    2:10.11    5  
                  29.32     1:02.59 (33.27)     1:36.83 (34.24)     2:10.11 (33.28)
 13 Wu, Harry                 SO AUJO                 2:08.13    2:10.38    4  
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)     1:38.90 (34.96)     2:10.38 (31.48)
 14 Durbin, Andrew M          10 DRIP                 2:09.13   x2:11.38  
                  30.55     1:03.85 (33.30)     1:38.23 (34.38)     2:11.38 (33.15)
 15 Stinson, Ian M            11 DRIP                 2:13.11   x2:13.09  
                  29.09     1:03.18 (34.09)     1:38.86 (35.68)     2:13.09 (34.23)
 16 Quinney, Cole M           10 GEGA                 2:20.49    2:13.74    3  
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:39.92 (35.96)     2:13.74 (33.82)
 17 McCullagh, Conner Q       FR COCL                      NT    2:16.23    2  
                  30.38     1:05.09 (34.71)     1:40.79 (35.70)     2:16.23 (35.44)
 18 Aardema, Gabe L           SR AUJO                 2:10.52    2:17.81    1  
                  29.71     1:03.75 (34.04)   2:17.81 (1:14.06)                    
 19 Donmoyer, Milo            09 AUMC                      NT    2:20.03  
                  32.35     1:08.88 (36.53)   2:20.58 (1:11.70)         2:20.03 ( )
 20 Andrews, Jacob            10 GEGA                 2:17.12    2:25.21  
                  33.53     1:10.17 (36.64)   2:25.21 (1:15.04)                    
 21 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST              2:31.56    2:29.20  
                  32.43     1:09.51 (37.08)   2:29.20 (1:19.69)                    
 22 Garcia, Felix             11 WIMB-ST              2:25.64    2:29.78  
                  32.78     1:10.63 (37.85)     1:50.82 (40.19)     2:29.78 (38.96)
 23 Valencia, Nico               MWS-ST                    NT    2:29.81  
                  34.86     1:12.81 (37.95)     1:53.19 (40.38)     2:29.81 (36.62)
 24 Duncan, Zane A            JR COCL                 2:39.54    2:32.34  
                  31.98     1:08.55 (36.57)     1:50.57 (42.02)     2:32.34 (41.77)
 25 Freeman, Jabari              SAGI                 2:35.75    2:36.90  
 26 Castillo, Mark A          09 NSHA                 3:00.99    2:43.65  
                  33.91     1:13.82 (39.91)     1:58.14 (44.32)     2:43.65 (45.51)
 27 Young, Robert             10 AUCR                      NT    3:07.19  
                  36.34   3:07.19 (2:30.85)                                        
 28 Ocheltree, Cayden M       10 AUCR                      NT    3:08.01  
                  36.79     1:22.51 (45.72)     2:16.09 (53.58)     3:08.01 (51.92)
 29 Lamb, Nolan               09 AUMC                      NT    3:13.76  
                  40.44     1:29.52 (49.08)     2:23.49 (53.97)     3:13.76 (50.27)
 30 Vargas, Ethan             10 AUCR                      NT    3:57.08  
                  47.37     1:45.94 (58.57)   2:51.57 (1:05.63)   3:57.08 (1:05.51)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Savannah G         10 DRIP                 2:17.67    2:14.90   20  
                  28.58     1:03.56 (34.98)     1:43.52 (39.96)     2:14.90 (31.38)
  2 Stewart, Landry              MAFA                 2:17.80    2:17.18   17  
                  29.94     1:04.53 (34.59)     1:45.94 (41.41)     2:17.18 (31.24)
  3 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 NSHA                 2:28.11    2:28.06   16  
                  32.04     1:11.33 (39.29)     1:55.44 (44.11)     2:28.06 (32.62)
  4 Ashbaugh, Taylor             MAFA                 2:22.70    2:28.34   15  
                  32.27     1:15.27 (43.00)     1:53.97 (38.70)     2:28.34 (34.37)
  5 Lee, Grace A              10 DRIP                 2:37.62    2:32.12   14  
                  32.88     1:11.27 (38.39)     1:57.98 (46.71)     2:32.12 (34.14)
  6 McCallum, Cassandra E     12 DRIP                 2:24.26    2:32.57   13  
                  31.82     1:09.54 (37.72)     1:56.16 (46.62)     2:32.57 (36.41)
  7 Coman, Kate                  SAGI                 2:39.00    2:34.86   12  
                  33.79     1:09.45 (35.66)     1:58.97 (49.52)     2:34.86 (35.89)
  8 Gershon, Jorden A         12 DRIP                 2:41.23    2:36.16   11  
                  33.44     1:14.93 (41.49)     1:58.72 (43.79)     2:36.16 (37.44)
  9 Heinroth, Sadie E         09 DRIP                      NT   x2:36.24  
                  31.46     1:14.87 (43.41)     2:01.37 (46.50)     2:36.24 (34.87)
 10 Landin, Madeleine J       10 NSHA                 2:35.29    2:39.52    9  
                  33.99     1:15.12 (41.13)     2:02.83 (47.71)     2:39.52 (36.69)
 11 Embrey, Kenleigh R        10 DRIP                 2:39.02   x2:40.39  
                  35.83     1:14.12 (38.29)     2:04.65 (50.53)     2:40.39 (35.74)
 12 Gates, Hannah             09 AUMC                 3:01.51    2:40.89    7  
                  33.83     1:15.31 (41.48)     2:02.33 (47.02)     2:40.89 (38.56)
 13 Becker, Brooke               LIHI                 2:45.87    2:41.49    6  
                  39.99     1:21.89 (41.90)     2:05.47 (43.58)     2:41.49 (36.02)
 14 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     FR COCL                      NT    2:52.21    5  
                  42.76     1:27.49 (44.73)     2:12.90 (45.41)     2:52.21 (39.31)
 15 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                      NT    2:54.14    4  
                  38.74     1:24.66 (45.92)     2:15.90 (51.24)     2:54.14 (38.24)
 16 Edwards, Avery            SO AUJO                 2:55.69    2:59.71    3  
                  37.50     1:19.71 (42.21)     2:18.83 (59.12)     2:59.71 (40.88)
 17 Putnam, Grace                SAGI                 3:02.15    3:03.19    2  
                  40.60     1:28.98 (48.38)     2:22.60 (53.62)     3:03.19 (40.59)
 18 Cumberbatch, Saraha       09 AUMC                      NT    3:04.45    1  
                  38.94     1:25.15 (46.21)     2:24.99 (59.84)     3:04.45 (39.46)
 -- Vogel, Gracie             JR AUJO                      NT         DQ  
                  34.35     1:14.87 (40.52)     2:04.78 (49.91)          DQ (36.85)
 -- Royder, Willa             10 AUMC                      NT         DQ  
                  41.65     1:31.94 (50.29)     2:29.75 (57.81)          DQ (45.73)
 -- Narayanan, Smriti            MWS-ST                    NT         DQ  
                                1:50.14 ( )        DQ (1:42.86)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Danny R            12 DRIP                 2:01.28    1:58.92   20  
                  26.14       57.76 (31.62)     1:32.17 (34.41)     1:58.92 (26.75)
  2 Lynch, Alex               12 AUMC                 1:55.24    1:59.18   17  
                  26.46       57.12 (30.66)     1:31.16 (34.04)     1:59.18 (28.02)
  3 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 NSHA                 2:20.90    2:15.16   16  
                  26.67     1:03.03 (36.36)     1:43.50 (40.47)     2:15.16 (31.66)
  4 Hester, Jack              11 AUMC                 2:34.70    2:16.68   15  
                  29.75     1:05.14 (35.39)     1:46.24 (41.10)     2:16.68 (30.44)
  5 Dulaney, Cade M           JR AUJO                 2:13.87    2:21.17   14  
                  31.79     1:05.98 (34.19)     1:48.60 (42.62)     2:21.17 (32.57)
  6 Ledbetter, Jackson A      09 DRIP                 2:16.19    2:22.18   13  
                  29.30     1:05.65 (36.35)     1:51.50 (45.85)     2:22.18 (30.68)
  7 Garudo, Ismael               MWS-ST               2:28.99    2:24.59   12  
                  30.26     1:05.95 (35.69)     1:46.94 (40.99)     2:24.59 (37.65)
  8 Trimyer, Jordan           12 AUMC                 2:20.00    2:29.04   11  
                  32.41     1:11.89 (39.48)     1:54.58 (42.69)     2:29.04 (34.46)
  9 Nguyen, Quang             SR AUJO                      NT    2:30.67    9  
                  29.71     1:08.75 (39.04)     1:53.91 (45.16)     2:30.67 (36.76)
 10 Lavania, Sarthak             MWS-ST               2:30.45    2:31.88    7  
                  32.80     1:11.99 (39.19)     1:54.58 (42.59)     2:31.88 (37.30)
 11 Bloomgren, Mason E        10 DRIP                 2:34.63    2:32.59    6  
                  31.02     1:11.41 (40.39)     1:59.31 (47.90)     2:32.59 (33.28)
 12 Fahey, Liam A             10 DRIP                 2:54.75    2:34.39    5  
                  32.63     1:13.50 (40.87)     1:56.20 (42.70)     2:34.39 (38.19)
 13 Castellon, Niklaus A      11 NSHA                 2:38.59    2:40.56    4  
                  32.28     1:14.69 (42.41)     2:01.78 (47.09)     2:40.56 (38.78)
 14 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 2:45.40    2:44.37    3  
                  32.44     1:17.99 (45.55)     2:06.95 (48.96)     2:44.37 (37.42)
 15 Alvarez, Austen M         SO COCL                 3:32.33    2:45.18    2  
                  37.25     1:18.25 (41.00)     2:06.61 (48.36)     2:45.18 (38.57)
 16 Yu, Jeriah                JR AUJO                 2:53.30    2:50.34    1  
                  33.64     1:17.59 (43.95)     2:08.03 (50.44)     2:50.34 (42.31)
 17 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 NSHA                 2:50.05    2:51.67  
                  39.53     1:22.11 (42.58)     2:12.80 (50.69)     2:51.67 (38.87)
 18 Wolniewitz, Oscar         09 AUCR                      NT    3:10.75  
                  36.48     1:26.83 (50.35)     2:23.37 (56.54)     3:10.75 (47.38)
 19 Borish, Christian            SAGI                 3:28.00    3:13.05  
                  39.92     1:30.76 (50.84)     2:25.68 (54.92)     3:13.05 (47.37)
 20 Duffy, Finn               SO AUJO                      NT    3:17.14  
                  37.59     1:26.73 (49.14)   2:32.29 (1:05.56)     3:17.14 (44.85)
 -- Petropoulos, Marios       10 AUMC                      NT         DQ  
                  36.58     1:22.77 (46.19)     2:15.73 (52.96)          DQ (41.00)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moumouris, Evyenia        12 AUCR                   26.32      25.93   20  
  2 Carter, Julia C           09 DRIP                   26.09      26.00   17  
  3 Siddapureddy, Megha R     SO AUJO                      NT      26.73   16  
  4 Williamson, Audrey S      11 DRIP                   27.06      26.89   15  
  5 Baylor, Madi              11 AUMC                   26.53      27.02   14  
  6 Lampert, Brynn E          SO AUJO                   27.44      27.45   13  
  7 Kelly, Megan E            10 DRIP                   27.72      27.61   12  
  8 Temple, Anna O            09 DRIP                   27.08      27.64   11  
  9 Li, Irena G               FR AUJO                   27.69      27.70    9  
 10 Mao, Luisa Q              SO AUJO                   28.39      27.71    7  
 11 Scott, Daeni E            09 GEGA                   27.68      28.20    6  
 12 Houck, Julia                 MAFA                   28.50      28.47    5  
 13 Siddapureddy, Neha R      SO AUJO                   28.94     x28.61  
 14 Perez, Sofia S            11 DRIP                   27.97     x28.73  
 15 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 NSHA                   28.55      28.83    4  
 16 Harper-Araya, Mariana        MWS-ST                 27.65      29.01    3  
 17 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 NSHA                   28.62      29.21    2  
 18 Edwards, Madelyn             LIHI                   29.47      29.22    1  
 19 Velagapudi, Anjali        SO AUJO                      NT     x29.23  
 20 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                   29.99      29.27  
 21 McCallum, Anya G          10 DRIP                   28.60     x29.36  
 22 Brandt, Lauren            10 GEGA                   29.65      29.94  
 23 Boggs, Rylie L            09 GEGA                   28.59      30.01  
 24 Woods, Leila                 SAGI                   29.42      30.11  
 24 Frank, Rylee                 LIHI                   28.53      30.11  
 26 Pradhan, Anushka          SO AUJO                   30.17     x30.24  
 27 Key, Jaylynn A            11 NSHA                   31.63      30.27  
 28 Sloat, Cate A             SO AUJO                   30.93     x30.35  
 29 Fetterly, Julia              LIHI                   30.82      30.38  
 30 Goss, Raegan S            09 GEGA                   30.06      30.50  
 31 Fox, Ellen                11 AUMC                   30.34      30.52  
 32 Kharel, Maya P            10 GEGA                   30.25     x31.04  
 33 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                   32.18      31.18  
 34 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                   31.12      31.19  
 35 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                   32.19      31.53  
 36 Cook, Emily               11 WIMB-ST                32.95      31.60  
 37 Kuder, Sibley J           11 NSHA                   32.83      31.71  
 38 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                   31.75     x32.04  
 39 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 NSHA                   30.17     x32.10  
 40 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST                29.23      32.18  
 41 Karahasan, Shayla            LIHI                   31.09      32.44  
 42 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                   31.11     x32.52  
 43 Lakey, Marissa I          11 NSHA                   31.34     x32.55  
 44 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST                33.48      33.17  
 45 Jimenez-Haham, Somaya     JR AUJO                   33.88     x33.51  
 46 Contreas, Ana S           10 NSHA                   33.91     x33.69  
 47 Hettinger, Katie N        JR COCL                   37.47      34.22  
 48 Sullivan, Ellie           11 AUMC                   35.08      35.12  
 49 Carlos, Savannah L        10 NSHA                   35.88     x35.13  
 50 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                   34.00     x35.35  
 51 Provost, Maggie           09 AUMC                   35.66      35.64  
 52 Long, Izzy K              JR COCL                   36.03      35.79  
 53 Brower, Hanan Z           11 AUCR                   36.57      36.72  
 54 Manzano, Mia              09 AUMC                   37.59     x36.78  
 55 Vigushin, Edie               MWS-ST                 33.55      36.87  
 56 Allison, Mia R            SR COCL                   38.57      37.05  
 57 Acquard, Avery               LIHI                   37.27     x37.24  
 58 Ward, Hanna                9 BURN                   39.92     x37.46  
 59 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                   37.44     x38.13  
 60 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                   37.83     x38.27  
 61 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                   36.62      38.47  
 62 Guerra, Jamie                SAGI                   37.03      38.50  
 63 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                   40.72      39.22  
 64 Yarbrough, Sativa         12 BURN                   36.83     x39.60  
 65 Dennis, Jennelle          10 AUCR                   40.24      39.63  
 66 Sanford, Julia W          10 GEGA                   37.36     x39.97  
 67 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                   40.64      40.80  
 68 Burcham, Bailey           09 WIMB-ST                40.92      40.89  
 69 Otto, Sarah               11 NSHA                   46.43     x42.19  
 70 Kadas, Eleanor            09 AUMC                   41.28     x42.30  
 71 Kurien, Anu                  MWS-ST                    NT      43.12  
 72 Carlos, Isabella S        09 NSHA                   44.67     x43.39  
 73 Tobiason, Hailey          SR SACO                   49.18      44.32  
 74 Romick-McGilton, Lily     FR SACO                   44.29     x44.49  
 75 Nagy, Isabella            09 WIMB-ST                44.56     x44.79  
 76 Baldwin, Allison          09 AUCR                      NT      44.98  
 77 Bernella, Raven J         10 AUCR                   42.11     x45.55  
 78 Smith, Symantha Z         10 AUCR                      NT     x45.88  
 79 Torres-Walker,, Natalia   12 AUCR                   49.35     x48.33  
 80 Williams, Alana           09 AUCR                   56.81     x56.07  
 81 Salami, Maha              09 AUCR                 1:04.26     x56.37  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ceresa, Juan E            SR AUJO                   22.92      22.22   20  
  2 Delostrinos, John A       12 NSHA                   22.62      23.78   17  
  3 Prins, Ethan J            SO AUJO                   24.13      24.09   16  
  4 Jotwani, Yajat               MWS-ST                 24.58      24.38   15  
  5 O'Connor, Colin P         09 DRIP                   24.67      24.78   14  
  6 Dunn, Julian A            09 NSHA                   24.89      24.82   13  
  7 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   25.13      24.84   12  
  8 Allums, Sachin M          JR AUJO                      NT      24.97   11  
  9 McIver, William G         11 DRIP                   25.03      24.98    9  
 10 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 NSHA                   25.13      24.99    7  
 11 Gordon, Luke              09 AUMC                      NT      25.02    6  
 12 Gardiner, Cordell K       10 DRIP                   24.78      25.10    5  
 13 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                   25.96      25.23    4  
 14 Jones, Jackson               MWS-ST                 26.85      25.49    3  
 15 Ayers, Sean               SR AUJO                   25.18      25.52    2  
 16 Puchi, John A             12 NSHA                   25.24      25.72    1  
 17 Cohen, Jacob R            10 DRIP                   26.39      25.80  
 18 Jones, Devin                 MWS-ST                 25.29      25.85  
 19 Wasson, Connor H          11 GEGA                   26.13      26.00  
 20 Miller, Richard              MAFA                   26.20      26.23  
 21 Nguyen, Quang             SR AUJO                   25.09     x26.38  
 22 Schaab II, Robert G       11 DRIP                   26.90     x26.45  
 23 Pietrzyk, Nathan P        12 DRIP                   26.71     x26.48  
 24 Moumouris, Lukas          10 AUCR                   26.89      26.81  
 25 McCutchen, Jacob S        SR COCL                   28.15      26.89  
 26 Marafioto, Chase          FR SACO                   27.02      26.93  
 27 Thiele, Preston M         JR AUJO                      NT     x26.94  
 28 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                   27.60      26.96  
 29 Aardema, Gabe L           SR AUJO                   25.89     x27.17  
 30 Estes, Jacob                 SAGI                   25.99      27.18  
 31 Quinney, Cole M           10 GEGA                   27.37      27.67  
 32 Zhao, Allen               JR AUJO                   26.91     x27.96  
 33 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                   28.67      28.04  
 34 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST                28.91      28.39  
 35 Harbour, Colton              LIHI                      NT      28.41  
 36 Ortiz-Colon, Noel E       11 GEGA                   27.73      28.42  
 37 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                   27.72     x28.50  
 38 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                   27.58      28.77  
 39 Moore, Austin                LIHI                   28.96      29.02  
 40 Burch, Evan P             JR COCL                   29.87      29.11  
 41 Coronado, Noe V           SO COCL                   32.40      29.20  
 42 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                   28.68      29.33  
 43 Bonequi, Yoltzin          10 AUCR                      NT      29.54  
 44 Kidd, Rex                 11 WIMB-ST                29.87      29.73  
 45 Freeman, Jabari              SAGI                   28.90      29.85  
 46 Sanchaniya, Mohit            MWS-ST                 30.32      30.02  
 47 Gayton, Max                  SAGI                   29.50      30.18  
 48 Vigushin, Simon              MWS-ST                    NT     x30.32  
 49 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST                29.50      30.42  
 50 Langley, Keegan           10 AUMC                   32.41      30.82  
 51 Jones, Cody W             SO COCL                   32.66      31.02  
 52 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST                32.50      31.25  
 53 Pritchett, Ethan             MWS-ST                    NT     x31.27  
 54 Meyer, Kaleo P            11 AUCR                   32.39      31.71  
 55 Hohmann, Ethan R          11 NSHA                   31.17     x31.76  
 56 Harbour, Zachary             LIHI                      NT      31.96  
 57 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 NSHA                   34.54     x32.03  
 58 Ocheltree, Cayden M       10 AUCR                   36.98      32.81  
 59 Zapien, Alexander            LIHI                   32.01      33.27  
 60 McQuitty, Braxton         09 AUCR                   36.52     x34.09  
 61 Collins, Chase L          10 AUCR                   34.73     x34.13  
 62 Barnard, Garrett          JR SACO                   37.09      34.80  
 63 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST                33.83     x35.25  
 64 Sendgikoski, Joshua       10 AUCR                   40.61     x37.21  
 65 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                   40.08     x37.79  
 66 Klager, Andrew            10 AUMC                   36.93      39.19  
 67 Wells, Memphis            09 WIMB-ST                43.78     x40.89  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Annie E           09 NSHA                      NP     201.30   20  
  2 Williams, Allison         SR SACO                      NP     135.15   17  
  3 Nicholl, Zoe              10 BURN                      NP     124.20   16  
  4 Brooks, Alexia             9 BURN                      NP      85.60   15  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marafioto, Chase          FR SACO                      NP     250.55   20  
  2 Cimato, Jackson S         11 DRIP                  129.95     172.55   17  
  3 Keltch, Tanner            12 BURN                      NP     165.85   16  
  4 Wiedemann, Aidan          09 DRIP                      NP     158.45   15  
  5 Horst, Connor J           10 DRIP                      NP     150.00   14  
  6 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                      NP     138.15   13  
  7 Moore, Jordan K           11 NSHA                      NP     127.35   12  
  8 Mayhew, Harrison             WIMB-ST                   NP     125.20   11  
  9 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                      NP     107.85    9  
 10 Ruiz, Keith               10 NSHA                      NP     101.40    7  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Savannah G         10 DRIP                 1:00.94      59.62   20  
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)                                        
  2 Baylor, Madi              11 AUMC                 1:03.40    1:04.76   17  
                  30.70     1:04.76 (34.06)                                        
  3 Yang, Sydney A            11 GEGA                 1:04.18    1:06.06   16  
                  30.63     1:06.06 (35.43)                                        
  4 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 NSHA                 1:06.39    1:06.75   15  
                  31.23     1:06.75 (35.52)                                        
  5 Turner, Athena L          09 DRIP                 1:08.90    1:07.10   14  
                  31.11     1:07.10 (35.99)                                        
  6 Siddapureddy, Neha R      SO AUJO                 1:07.98    1:09.81   13  
                  32.20     1:09.81 (37.61)                                        
  7 Lee, Grace A              10 DRIP                 1:16.02    1:12.51   12  
                  32.93     1:12.51 (39.58)                                        
  8 Guinn, Piper J            11 DRIP                 1:14.67    1:14.35   11  
                  33.79     1:14.35 (40.56)                                        
  9 Heinroth, Sadie E         09 DRIP                 1:10.44   x1:14.41  
                  34.34     1:14.41 (40.07)                                        
 10 Sloat, Cate A             SO AUJO                 1:19.35    1:19.06    9  
                  33.71     1:19.06 (45.35)                                        
 11 Landin, Madeleine J       10 NSHA                 1:13.06    1:22.30    7  
                  38.02     1:22.30 (44.28)                                        
 12 Morrow, Daniela           09 AUMC                      NT    1:24.59    6  
                  37.85     1:24.59 (46.74)                                        
 13 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                 1:24.93    1:27.18    5  
                  40.07     1:27.18 (47.11)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                 1:25.97    1:29.53    4  
                  38.84     1:29.53 (50.69)                                        
 15 Hettinger, Katie N        JR COCL                 1:40.35    1:29.94    3  
                  40.52     1:29.94 (49.42)                                        
 16 Mason, Mekayla K          SR COCL                 1:23.13    1:30.05    2  
                  39.56     1:30.05 (50.49)                                        
 17 Xu, Lili                     MWS-ST               1:26.19    1:33.00    1  
                  39.79     1:33.00 (53.21)                                        
 18 Fetterly, Julia              LIHI                      NT    1:36.45  
                  42.05     1:36.45 (54.40)                                        
 19 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 NSHA                 1:31.52    1:37.16  
                  42.02     1:37.16 (55.14)                                        
 20 Key, Jaylynn A            11 NSHA                 1:30.34    1:38.22  
                  44.71     1:38.22 (53.51)                                        
 21 Boyle, Kate               09 AUMC                      NT    1:39.17  
                  50.47     1:39.17 (48.70)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             JR AUJO                   51.17      53.20   20  
                  25.36       53.20 (27.84)                                        
  2 Cornell, Brendon M        12 NSHA                   57.56      56.50   17  
                  25.64       56.50 (30.86)                                        
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             12 DRIP                   54.89      57.29   16  
                  26.54       57.29 (30.75)                                        
  4 Lamberg, Viktor              MAFA                   57.80      57.98   15  
                  27.59       57.98 (30.39)                                        
  5 Kershner, Cole            12 AUMC                   59.25      58.05   14  
                  27.22       58.05 (30.83)                                        
  6 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                 1:00.30    1:00.43   13  
                  27.79     1:00.43 (32.64)                                        
  7 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                 1:02.12    1:00.58   12  
                  27.83     1:00.58 (32.75)                                        
  8 Wasson, Connor H          11 GEGA                 1:04.00    1:02.95   11  
                  28.64     1:02.95 (34.31)                                        
  9 McIver, William G         11 DRIP                 1:02.43    1:02.96    9  
                  28.87     1:02.96 (34.09)                                        
 10 Cagle, Charles M          JR AUJO                   59.15    1:05.24    7  
                  29.20     1:05.24 (36.04)                                        
 11 Wu, Harry                 SO AUJO                 1:05.25    1:05.37    6  
                  30.49     1:05.37 (34.88)                                        
 12 Parsons, Joseph B         10 DRIP                 1:04.13    1:05.41    5  
                  29.70     1:05.41 (35.71)                                        
 13 Embrey, Kasen J           11 DRIP                 1:05.08    1:05.93    4  
                  29.91     1:05.93 (36.02)                                        
 14 Garudo, Ismael               MWS-ST               1:12.99    1:06.96    3  
                  31.01     1:06.96 (35.95)                                        
 15 Donmoyer, Milo            09 AUMC                 1:07.79    1:07.88    2  
                  31.66     1:07.88 (36.22)                                        
 16 Jones, Jackson               MWS-ST               1:09.25    1:09.10    1  
                  31.27     1:09.10 (37.83)                                        
 17 Larson, Kyle              11 AUMC                 1:09.47    1:09.11  
                  32.58     1:09.11 (36.53)                                        
 18 Weiss, Carson L           10 DRIP                 1:17.24   x1:09.14  
                  31.10     1:09.14 (38.04)                                        
 19 Bloomgren, Mason E        10 DRIP                 1:06.80   x1:09.85  
                  32.80     1:09.85 (37.05)                                        
 20 Emami, Marco              11 AUMC                 1:09.85    1:12.06  
                  33.04     1:12.06 (39.02)                                        
 21 Zhao, Allen               JR AUJO                 1:09.00    1:12.98  
                  33.51     1:12.98 (39.47)                                        
 22 Lavania, Sarthak             MWS-ST               1:28.29    1:15.73  
                  34.91     1:15.73 (40.82)                                        
 23 Duffy, Finn               SO AUJO                      NT   x1:24.33  
                  38.58     1:24.33 (45.75)                                        
 -- McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                 1:01.57         DQ  
                  29.17          DQ (33.70)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Addison C         12 DRIP                   58.41      57.68   20  
                  27.84       57.68 (29.84)                                        
  2 Carter, Julia C           09 DRIP                   56.15      57.91   17  
                  28.20       57.91 (29.71)                                        
  3 Siddapureddy, Megha R     SO AUJO                      NT      58.86   16  
                  27.70       58.86 (31.16)                                        
  4 Kelly, Megan E            10 DRIP                 1:02.00    1:01.10   15  
                  29.45     1:01.10 (31.65)                                        
  5 Brinegar, Avery M            GEGA                 1:00.95    1:01.39   14  
                  29.55     1:01.39 (31.84)                                        
  6 Ashbaugh, Taylor             MAFA                 1:01.90    1:01.90   12.5
                  29.69     1:01.90 (32.21)                                        
  6 Temple, Anna O            09 DRIP                 1:01.29    1:01.90   12.5
                  29.83     1:01.90 (32.07)                                        
  8 Pyka, Viktoria V          11 DRIP                   59.61   x1:02.14  
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)                                        
  9 Pursell, Kailee L         10 NSHA                 1:04.56    1:04.33   11  
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)                                        
 10 Vogel, Gracie             JR AUJO                 1:03.74    1:04.44    9  
                  31.10     1:04.44 (33.34)                                        
 11 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                 1:04.33    1:04.96    7  
                  31.14     1:04.96 (33.82)                                        
 12 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 1:06.60    1:05.86    6  
                  31.76     1:05.86 (34.10)                                        
 13 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 NSHA                 1:04.23    1:06.11    5  
                  31.17     1:06.11 (34.94)                                        
 14 Suhre, Carolina              MWS-ST               1:04.37    1:06.50    4  
                  32.30     1:06.50 (34.20)                                        
 15 Nickes, Hadali               MAFA                 1:08.30    1:07.45    3  
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)                                        
 16 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                 1:07.92    1:07.76    2  
                  31.19     1:07.76 (36.57)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Claire L       11 AUMC                 1:08.79    1:08.09    1  
                  33.45     1:08.09 (34.64)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                 1:08.45    1:08.10  
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)                                        
 19 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                 1:09.15    1:08.28  
                  33.19     1:08.28 (35.09)                                        
 20 Boggs, Rylie L            09 GEGA                 1:04.43    1:08.55  
                  33.11     1:08.55 (35.44)                                        
 21 Pradhan, Anushka          SO AUJO                 1:07.79    1:08.65  
                  33.25     1:08.65 (35.40)                                        
 22 Lambert, Kira C           09 NSHA                 1:08.91    1:08.68  
                  33.02     1:08.68 (35.66)                                        
 23 Goss, Raegan S            09 GEGA                 1:08.84    1:09.08  
                  32.79     1:09.08 (36.29)                                        
 24 O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                 1:22.28    1:12.17  
                  34.40     1:12.17 (37.77)                                        
 24 Becker, Bailey               LIHI                 1:10.26    1:12.17  
 26 Orrick, Mia               12 AUMC                 1:09.93    1:12.34  
                  33.99     1:12.34 (38.35)                                        
 27 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                 1:10.70   x1:12.54  
                  35.02     1:12.54 (37.52)                                        
 28 Xu, Lili                     MWS-ST               1:05.44    1:13.63  
                  34.33     1:13.63 (39.30)                                        
 29 Karahasan, Shayla            LIHI                 1:11.95    1:14.70  
                  34.65     1:14.70 (40.05)                                        
 30 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST              1:18.91    1:15.98  
                  35.81     1:15.98 (40.17)                                        
 31 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  10 WIMB-ST              1:18.30    1:17.50  
                  36.00     1:17.50 (41.50)                                        
 32 Jimenez-Haham, Somaya     JR AUJO                 1:12.27    1:17.64  
                  37.15     1:17.64 (40.49)                                        
 33 Royder, Willa             10 AUMC                 1:25.29    1:17.72  
                  37.68     1:17.72 (40.04)                                        
 34 Majety, Aparna               MWS-ST               1:16.12    1:17.92  
                  36.42     1:17.92 (41.50)                                        
 35 Vasquez, Lily             09 WIMB-ST              1:17.99    1:19.32  
                  34.95     1:19.32 (44.37)                                        
 36 Nettles, Kristen J        09 GEGA                 1:18.19    1:20.16  
                  37.81     1:20.16 (42.35)                                        
 37 Griffith, Jessie          12 AUMC                      NT    1:20.53  
                  36.23     1:20.53 (44.30)                                        
 38 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                 1:18.02   x1:21.87  
                  37.28     1:21.87 (44.59)                                        
 39 Carroll, Emily            10 AUMC                 1:20.28   x1:23.12  
                  39.72     1:23.12 (43.40)                                        
 40 Allison, Mia R            SR COCL                 1:25.05    1:23.65  
                  39.12     1:23.65 (44.53)                                        
 41 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                 1:25.67    1:23.90  
                  40.25     1:23.90 (43.65)                                        
 42 Sloan, Harper             09 AUCR                 1:27.40    1:25.29  
                  39.85     1:25.29 (45.44)                                        
 43 Sanford, Julia W          10 GEGA                 1:29.88   x1:25.47  
                  41.07     1:25.47 (44.40)                                        
 44 Manzano, Mia              09 AUMC                      NT   x1:26.14  
                  41.87     1:26.14 (44.27)                                        
 45 Acquard, Avery               LIHI                 1:26.13    1:27.17  
                  40.60     1:27.17 (46.57)                                        
 46 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                 1:24.93    1:27.23  
                  42.63     1:27.23 (44.60)                                        
 47 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                 1:30.48   x1:30.22  
                  44.43     1:30.22 (45.79)                                        
 48 Brower, Hanan Z           11 AUCR                      NT    1:30.70  
                  40.80     1:30.70 (49.90)                                        
 49 Leonard, Maggie M         09 WIMB-ST              1:20.31    1:30.90  
                  42.98     1:30.90 (47.92)                                        
 50 Dennis, Jennelle          10 AUCR                 1:36.73    1:37.26  
                  43.34     1:37.26 (53.92)                                        
 51 Carlos, Isabella S        09 NSHA                 1:50.91    1:41.41  
                  49.08     1:41.41 (52.33)                                        
 52 Romick-McGilton, Lily     FR SACO                 1:47.15   x1:49.31  
 -- Tobiason, Hailey          SR SACO                 2:03.41         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ceresa, Juan E            SR AUJO                   49.61      48.54   20  
                  23.57       48.54 (24.97)                                        
  2 Prins, Ethan J            SO AUJO                   52.66      51.84   17  
                  25.28       51.84 (26.56)                                        
  3 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  SO AUJO                   52.81      51.99   16  
                  25.14       51.99 (26.85)                                        
  4 Hester, Jack              11 AUMC                   53.45      52.35   15  
                  25.29       52.35 (27.06)                                        
  5 Stogner, Connor O         SO AUJO                      NT      53.86   14  
                  26.00       53.86 (27.86)                                        
  6 Adams, Benjamin H         09 DRIP                   56.82      54.17   13  
                  25.92       54.17 (28.25)                                        
  7 Hembree, Gage C           09 DRIP                   54.43      54.22   12  
                  25.78       54.22 (28.44)                                        
  8 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                   54.98      54.59   11  
                  26.62       54.59 (27.97)                                        
  9 Gordon, Luke              09 AUMC                   55.24      55.31    9  
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
 10 Parker, David             JR SACO                   56.43      55.60    7  
                  26.92       55.60 (28.68)                                        
 11 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 NSHA                   56.56      55.89    6  
                  26.34       55.89 (29.55)                                        
 12 Gardiner, Cordell K       10 DRIP                   54.55      55.90    5  
                  27.32       55.90 (28.58)                                        
 13 Burt, Brendan T           10 DRIP                   56.33      56.35    4  
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)                                        
 14 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 NSHA                   57.06      57.66    3  
                  26.97       57.66 (30.69)                                        
 15 Jones, Aidan L            10 DRIP                   57.42     x57.97  
                  27.87       57.97 (30.10)                                        
 15 Miller, Richard              MAFA                   58.90      57.97    2  
                  28.00       57.97 (29.97)                                        
 17 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                   57.41      58.61    1  
                  27.44       58.61 (31.17)                                        
 18 Estes, Jacob                 SAGI                   58.95      59.42  
                  28.85       59.42 (30.57)                                        
 19 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST                59.84      59.92  
                  28.59       59.92 (31.33)                                        
 20 Castellon, Niklaus A      11 NSHA                 1:01.99    1:00.16  
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)                                        
 21 Puchi, John A             12 NSHA                   57.87    1:00.17  
                  28.27     1:00.17 (31.90)                                        
 22 Cirkiel, Noah             10 AUMC                   59.41    1:00.39  
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        
 23 Tarin, Jake               SO AUJO                 1:03.58   x1:01.10  
                  29.11     1:01.10 (31.99)                                        
 24 Wetherold, Ian            11 AUMC                 1:03.40    1:01.84  
                  29.74     1:01.84 (32.10)                                        
 25 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 1:02.24    1:02.22  
                  29.34     1:02.22 (32.88)                                        
 26 Wilsan, Ethan             11 GEGA                 1:02.26    1:02.49  
                  30.88     1:02.49 (31.61)                                        
 27 Andrews, Jacob            10 GEGA                 1:03.17    1:03.01  
                  30.38     1:03.01 (32.63)                                        
 28 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                 1:03.44    1:04.51  
                  30.96     1:04.51 (33.55)                                        
 29 Flowers, Merrick          10 GEGA                 1:03.72    1:04.71  
                  31.48     1:04.71 (33.23)                                        
 30 Osborn, Garrett           10 WIMB-ST              1:11.79    1:04.88  
                  30.88     1:04.88 (34.00)                                        
 31 Burch, Evan P             JR COCL                 1:06.36    1:04.92  
                  32.33     1:04.92 (32.59)                                        
 32 Bonequi, Yoltzin          10 AUCR                 1:06.40    1:06.43  
 33 Harbour, Colton              LIHI                      NT    1:06.45  
                  30.57     1:06.45 (35.88)                                        
 34 Alvarez, Austen M         SO COCL                 1:21.15    1:06.63  
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)                                        
 35 Sanchaniya, Mohit            MWS-ST               1:02.99    1:07.67  
                  33.05     1:07.67 (34.62)                                        
 36 Wheeler, William          09 AUMC                      NT   x1:08.30  
                  33.23     1:08.30 (35.07)                                        
 37 Coronado, Noe V           SO COCL                 1:16.47    1:09.44  
                  32.68     1:09.44 (36.76)                                        
 38 Kuo, Nathan                  MWS-ST               1:11.33    1:09.86  
                  33.30     1:09.86 (36.56)                                        
 39 Jones, Cody W             SO COCL                 1:14.94    1:09.97  
                  32.00     1:09.97 (37.97)                                        
 40 Duncan, Zane A            JR COCL                 1:06.50   x1:10.18  
                  33.24     1:10.18 (36.94)                                        
 41 Petropoulos, Marios       10 AUMC                 1:11.23   x1:10.24  
                  35.01     1:10.24 (35.23)                                        
 42 Hohmann, Ethan R          11 NSHA                 1:08.88   x1:10.84  
                  34.12     1:10.84 (36.72)                                        
 43 Vigushin, Simon              MWS-ST                    NT    1:11.53  
                  33.22     1:11.53 (38.31)                                        
 44 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                 1:05.09    1:12.11  
                  34.80     1:12.11 (37.31)                                        
 45 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 NSHA                 1:16.83   x1:15.90  
                  35.32     1:15.90 (40.58)                                        
 46 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST              1:17.81    1:15.91  
                  35.05     1:15.91 (40.86)                                        
 47 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST              1:20.62    1:17.08  
                  35.19     1:17.08 (41.89)                                        
 48 Borish, Christian            SAGI                 1:13.00    1:17.24  
                  33.83     1:17.24 (43.41)                                        
 49 Zapien, Alexander            LIHI                      NT    1:17.71  
 50 McQuitty, Braxton         09 AUCR                 1:24.26    1:19.18  
                  36.58     1:19.18 (42.60)                                        
 51 Young, Robert             10 AUCR                      NT    1:25.44  
 52 Collins, Chase L          10 AUCR                 1:23.81    1:26.13  
                  38.35     1:26.13 (47.78)                                        
 53 Harbour, Zachary             LIHI                      NT    1:26.63  
 54 Lamb, Nolan               09 AUMC                 1:30.79   x1:29.87  
 55 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                 1:32.37    1:31.54  
                  41.90     1:31.54 (49.64)                                        
 56 Sendgikoski, Joshua       10 AUCR                 1:35.53   x1:44.98  
                  42.63   1:44.98 (1:02.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Alex R            SO AUJO                 5:02.64    5:15.57   20  
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)     1:32.31 (31.99)     2:04.36 (32.05)
        2:36.43 (32.07)     3:08.71 (32.28)     3:41.10 (32.39)     4:13.54 (32.44)
        4:45.47 (31.93)     5:15.57 (30.10)                                        
  2 Stewart, Landry              MAFA                 5:21.20    5:23.96   17  
                  29.66     1:01.46 (31.80)     1:34.19 (32.73)     2:06.75 (32.56)
        2:39.50 (32.75)     3:11.99 (32.49)     3:44.77 (32.78)     4:18.18 (33.41)
        4:51.41 (33.23)     5:23.96 (32.55)                                        
  3 Sites, Isabella R         11 DRIP                 5:17.80    5:29.70   16  
                  29.96     1:03.24 (33.28)     1:36.96 (33.72)     2:09.87 (32.91)
        2:43.30 (33.43)     3:16.88 (33.58)     3:50.73 (33.85)     4:24.27 (33.54)
        4:57.56 (33.29)     5:29.70 (32.14)                                        
  4 Bucher, Nora Q            09 DRIP                 6:00.33    5:58.77   15  
                  32.28     1:07.70 (35.42)     1:44.19 (36.49)     2:20.81 (36.62)
        2:57.60 (36.79)     3:34.54 (36.94)     4:11.40 (36.86)     4:48.28 (36.88)
        5:24.44 (36.16)     5:58.77 (34.33)                                        
  5 Smith, Chloe                 MWS-ST               6:03.52    6:07.06   14  
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)     1:43.22 (36.80)     2:19.95 (36.73)
        2:57.09 (37.14)     3:35.15 (38.06)     4:13.75 (38.60)     4:52.55 (38.80)
        5:31.39 (38.84)     6:07.06 (35.67)                                        
  6 Koch, Grace K             10 DRIP                 5:51.69    6:11.20   13  
                  32.14     1:07.74 (35.60)     1:44.97 (37.23)     2:22.50 (37.53)
        3:00.41 (37.91)     3:38.59 (38.18)     4:16.56 (37.97)     4:55.03 (38.47)
        5:33.63 (38.60)     6:11.20 (37.57)                                        
  7 Bobb, Kiara D             12 DRIP                 5:48.16    6:12.80   12  
                  31.73     1:08.70 (36.97)     1:46.63 (37.93)     2:24.81 (38.18)
        3:02.81 (38.00)     3:40.69 (37.88)     4:18.84 (38.15)     4:57.82 (38.98)
        5:35.93 (38.11)     6:12.80 (36.87)                                        
  8 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                 6:33.02    6:12.88   11  
                  31.47     1:08.12 (36.65)     1:45.74 (37.62)     2:23.66 (37.92)
        3:00.89 (37.23)     3:39.01 (38.12)     4:18.42 (39.41)     4:58.98 (40.56)
        5:36.69 (37.71)     6:12.88 (36.19)                                        
  9 Khezrefaridi, Soraya      10 DRIP                 6:19.05   x6:16.00  
                  33.45     1:09.51 (36.06)     1:47.22 (37.71)     2:25.80 (38.58)
        3:04.63 (38.83)     3:43.11 (38.48)     4:21.50 (38.39)     5:00.51 (39.01)
        5:38.80 (38.29)     6:16.00 (37.20)                                        
 10 Sudekum, Cassidy             LIHI                 6:23.16    6:22.54    9  
                  33.05     1:10.66 (37.61)     1:48.58 (37.92)     2:27.53 (38.95)
        3:06.79 (39.26)     3:45.66 (38.87)     4:25.65 (39.99)     5:04.89 (39.24)
        5:45.05 (40.16)     6:22.54 (37.49)                                        
 11 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST              7:00.00    6:28.31    7  
                  34.40     1:11.89 (37.49)     1:51.65 (39.76)     2:32.06 (40.41)
        3:12.18 (40.12)     3:52.45 (40.27)     4:31.99 (39.54)     5:11.18 (39.19)
        5:51.07 (39.89)     6:28.31 (37.24)                                        
 12 Fox, Ellen                11 AUMC                 6:29.30    6:35.58    6  
                  34.98     1:14.74 (39.76)     1:54.16 (39.42)     2:33.63 (39.47)
        3:13.75 (40.12)     3:53.75 (40.00)     4:34.87 (41.12)     5:15.83 (40.96)
        5:56.38 (40.55)     6:35.58 (39.20)                                        
 13 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                 7:00.00    7:03.56    5  
                  35.01     1:14.27 (39.26)     1:56.31 (42.04)     2:39.65 (43.34)
        3:23.87 (44.22)     4:08.21 (44.34)     4:52.90 (44.69)     5:37.82 (44.92)
        6:22.01 (44.19)     7:03.56 (41.55)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Danny R            12 DRIP                 4:37.87    4:44.67   20  
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)     1:22.20 (28.51)     1:50.55 (28.35)
        2:19.68 (29.13)     2:48.72 (29.04)     3:17.63 (28.91)     3:46.86 (29.23)
        4:16.24 (29.38)     4:44.67 (28.43)                                        
  2 Ledbetter, Jackson A      09 DRIP                 5:13.34    5:13.55   17  
                  27.70       58.85 (31.15)     1:31.02 (32.17)     2:04.11 (33.09)
        2:35.89 (31.78)     3:08.39 (32.50)     3:40.18 (31.79)     4:12.85 (32.67)
        4:44.46 (31.61)     5:13.55 (29.09)                                        
  3 Gass, Nathan W            10 GEGA                 6:45.00    5:35.02   16  
                  30.54     1:04.50 (33.96)     1:39.87 (35.37)     2:14.87 (35.00)
        2:50.04 (35.17)     3:24.52 (34.48)     3:58.54 (34.02)     4:31.49 (32.95)
        5:03.83 (32.34)     5:35.02 (31.19)                                        
  4 McDonald, Liam F          FR AUJO                 5:30.23    5:35.71   15  
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)     1:35.83 (33.34)     2:09.79 (33.96)
        2:44.13 (34.34)     3:18.76 (34.63)     3:53.56 (34.80)     4:28.50 (34.94)
        5:03.16 (34.66)     5:35.71 (32.55)                                        
  5 Jones, Devin                 MWS-ST               5:24.38    5:37.97   14  
                  27.78     1:00.15 (32.37)     1:34.18 (34.03)   5:37.97 (4:03.79)
  6 Dulaney, Cade M           JR AUJO                 5:25.10    5:41.61   13  
                  30.71     1:04.31 (33.60)     1:38.34 (34.03)     2:12.51 (34.17)
        2:46.72 (34.21)     3:21.13 (34.41)     3:56.46 (35.33)     4:31.58 (35.12)
        5:07.17 (35.59)     5:41.61 (34.44)                                        
  7 Durbin, Andrew M          10 DRIP                 5:44.63    5:42.38   12  
                  31.50     1:05.63 (34.13)     1:40.45 (34.82)     2:15.90 (35.45)
        2:50.84 (34.94)     3:25.44 (34.60)     4:00.61 (35.17)     4:35.83 (35.22)
        5:10.74 (34.91)     5:42.38 (31.64)                                        
  8 Trimyer, Jordan           12 AUMC                 5:19.26    5:49.53   11  
                  30.39     1:04.32 (33.93)     1:38.79 (34.47)     2:14.03 (35.24)
        2:49.60 (35.57)     3:25.73 (36.13)     4:01.93 (36.20)     4:38.56 (36.63)
        5:15.01 (36.45)     5:49.53 (34.52)                                        
  9 DeMouy, Justin W          10 NSHA                 6:00.99    5:51.00    9  
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)     1:39.67 (35.06)     2:15.32 (35.65)
        2:51.28 (35.96)     3:27.99 (36.71)     4:04.33 (36.34)     4:40.88 (36.55)
        5:17.41 (36.53)     5:51.00 (33.59)                                        
 10 Kethley, Ryan A           10 DRIP                 5:55.27    5:55.49    7  
                  30.53     1:05.57 (35.04)     1:41.78 (36.21)     2:18.78 (37.00)
        2:55.66 (36.88)     3:32.56 (36.90)     4:09.18 (36.62)     4:45.41 (36.23)
        5:21.28 (35.87)     5:55.49 (34.21)                                        
 11 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                 6:00.14    5:55.77    6  
                  29.10     1:03.13 (34.03)     1:38.26 (35.13)     2:14.34 (36.08)
        2:51.10 (36.76)     3:27.61 (36.51)     4:04.84 (37.23)     4:42.55 (37.71)
        5:20.58 (38.03)     5:55.77 (35.19)                                        
 12 Weiss, Carson L           10 DRIP                 6:02.73   x5:55.96  
                  31.50     1:06.80 (35.30)     1:43.19 (36.39)     2:19.46 (36.27)
        2:56.13 (36.67)     3:32.57 (36.44)     4:09.44 (36.87)     4:45.65 (36.21)
        5:21.77 (36.12)     5:55.96 (34.19)                                        
 13 Ortiz-Colon, Noel E       11 GEGA                 6:00.75    6:20.66    5  
                  32.75     1:08.54 (35.79)     1:46.45 (37.91)     2:25.04 (38.59)
        3:03.29 (38.25)     3:43.15 (39.86)     4:23.03 (39.88)     5:02.60 (39.57)
        5:42.22 (39.62)     6:20.66 (38.44)                                        
 14 Jotwani, Yajat               MWS-ST               6:00.99    6:26.03    4  
                  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)     1:43.94 (38.06)     2:24.12 (40.18)
        3:05.62 (41.50)     3:46.89 (41.27)     4:28.25 (41.36)     5:09.21 (40.96)
        5:50.00 (40.79)     6:26.03 (36.03)                                        
 15 Garcia, Felix             11 WIMB-ST              6:45.00    6:47.69    3  
                  32.67     1:09.81 (37.14)     1:50.20 (40.39)     2:32.41 (42.21)
        3:14.62 (42.21)     3:58.25 (43.63)     4:42.11 (43.86)     5:25.00 (42.89)
        6:07.17 (42.17)     6:47.69 (40.52)                                        
 16 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                 6:33.92    7:01.14    2  
                  34.70     1:13.16 (38.46)     1:55.60 (42.44)     2:38.00 (42.40)
        3:22.46 (44.46)     4:07.85 (45.39)     4:53.62 (45.77)     5:37.96 (44.34)
        6:21.50 (43.54)     7:01.14 (39.64)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:49.11    1:25.83   40  
     1) Simons, Addison C 12            2) Kelly, Megan E 10              
     3) Temple, Anna O 09               4) Williamson, Audrey S 11        
                  26.61       53.79 (27.18)     1:21.15 (27.36)      1:25.83 (4.68)
  2 Lbj Swim & Dive  'A'                              1:47.00    1:47.70   34  
     1) Siddapureddy, Megha R SO        2) Singletary, Helen G FR         
     3) Watson, Alex R SO               4) Lampert, Brynn E SO            
                  26.81       54.33 (27.52)     1:20.89 (26.56)     1:47.70 (26.81)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:53.14    1:52.76   32  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11     4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10    
                  28.61       57.44 (28.83)     1:26.22 (28.78)     1:52.76 (26.54)
  4 McCallum High School  'A'                         1:51.86    1:52.92   30  
     1) Lynch, Zoe B 09                 2) Fox, Ellen 11                  
     3) Gates, Hannah 09                4) Baylor, Madi 11                
                  28.02       57.75 (29.73)     1:26.41 (28.66)     1:52.92 (26.51)
  5 Marble Falls  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:53.62   28  
     1) Ashbaugh, Taylor                2) Houck, Julia                   
     3) Nickes, Hadali                  4) Stewart, Landry                
                  28.56       57.79 (29.23)     1:27.53 (29.74)     1:53.62 (26.09)
  6 Georgetown Gateway  'A'                           1:52.05    1:53.92   26  
     1) Brinegar, Avery M               2) Scott, Daeni E 09              
     3) Boggs, Rylie L 09               4) Yang, Sydney A 11              
                  28.81       56.94 (28.13)     1:26.54 (29.60)     1:53.92 (27.38)
  7 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     1:55.16    1:58.24   24  
     1) Phegley, Victoria               2) Edwards, Madelyn               
     3) Frank, Rylee                    4) Becker, Brooke                 
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:29.23 (30.66)     1:58.24 (29.01)
  8 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:22.83    2:05.12   22  
     1) Williams, Allison SR            2) O'Neal, Rylie JR               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         4) Gonzales, Erica SR             
                  30.78     1:01.91 (31.13)     1:34.26 (32.35)     2:05.12 (30.86)
  9 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:01.59    2:05.46   18  
     1) Billock, Lydia 10               2) Lawrie, Ella 11                
     3) Kirby, Brynna 11                4) Simpson, Alexis 12             
                  30.43     1:02.74 (32.31)     1:33.95 (31.21)     2:05.46 (31.51)
 10 Saginaw  'A'                                      2:07.83    2:07.32   14  
     1) Bohon, Elise                    2) Bilkhu, Sanjog                 
     3) Putnam, Grace                   4) Woods, Leila                   
                  31.70     1:05.34 (33.64)     1:37.62 (32.28)     2:07.32 (29.70)
 11 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:18.06    2:13.54   12  
     1) Cox, Haley 12                   2) Zavaleta, Rowan 09             
     3) Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn 10     4) Clevenger, Qincy M 10          
                  32.90     1:06.66 (33.76)     1:40.98 (34.32)     2:13.54 (32.56)
 12 Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)  'A'                   2:14.80    2:15.77   10  
     1) Krystyniak, Caleigh G FR        2) Hettinger, Katie N JR          
     3) Long, Izzy K JR                 4) Mason, Mekayla K SR            
                  32.76     1:07.78 (35.02)     1:47.22 (39.44)     2:15.77 (28.55)
 13 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:23.76    8  
     1) Moumouris, Evyenia 12           2) Brower, Hanan Z 11             
     3) Sloan, Harper 09                4) Dennis, Jennelle 10            
                  26.12     1:03.30 (37.18)     1:42.38 (39.08)     2:23.76 (41.38)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 1:53.66   x1:55.06  
     1) McCallum, Cassandra E 12        2) McCallum, Anya G 10            
     3) Heinroth, Sadie E 09            4) Embrey, Kenleigh R 10          
                  28.42       57.75 (29.33)     1:27.75 (30.00)     1:55.06 (27.31)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive  'B'                              1:54.54   x1:57.91  
     1) Vogel, Gracie JR                2) Sloat, Cate A SO               
     3) Pradhan, Anushka SO             4) Siddapureddy, Neha R SO        
                  29.69     1:00.71 (31.02)     1:30.15 (29.44)     1:57.91 (27.76)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:10.44   x2:09.46  
     1) Lakey, Marissa I 11             2) Krepelka, Natalia K 11         
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Lambert, Kira C 09             
                  34.00     1:06.39 (32.39)     1:38.81 (32.42)     2:09.46 (30.65)
 -- Georgetown Gateway  'B'                           2:00.54   x2:11.01  
     1) Brandt, Lauren 10               2) Layne, Honor E 09              
     3) Goss, Raegan S 09               4) Nettles, Kristen J 09          
                  31.12     1:03.98 (32.86)     1:34.43 (30.45)     2:11.01 (36.58)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         2:15.60   x2:19.77  
     1) Royder, Willa 10                2) Sullivan, Ellie 11             
     3) Boyle, Kate 09                  4) Morrow, Daniela 09             
                  34.94     1:10.86 (35.92)     1:48.32 (37.46)     2:19.77 (31.45)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    2:21.15   x2:23.17  
     1) Yarbrough, Sativa 12            2) Holland, Brynn 10              
     3) Musiak, Elyzabeth 9             4) Kleen, Kyla 10                 
                  38.39                             1:54.05 ( )     2:23.17 (29.12)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:31.87   x2:35.72  
     1) Elizalde, Alica JR              2) Ritter, Jana JR                
     3) Porter, Sofia JR                4) Peebles, Schehl FR             
                  38.81                             1:58.90 ( )     2:35.72 (36.82)
 -- Wimberley High School-ST  'B'                     2:30.88   x2:42.18  
     1) Burcham, Abigail 09             2) Leonard, Maggie M 09           
     3) Nagy, Isabella 09               4) Burcham, Bailey 09             
                  38.14     1:23.58 (45.44)     2:02.30 (38.72)     2:42.18 (39.88)
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x3:20.82  
     1) Bernella, Raven J 10            2) Williams, Alana 09             
     3) Smith, Symantha Z 10            4) Torres-Walker,, Natalia 12     
                  45.81   1:59.03 (1:13.22)     2:35.48 (36.45)     3:20.82 (45.34)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     2:00.99         DQ  
     1) Smith, Isabella                 2) Narayanan, Smriti              
     3) Vigushin, Edie                  4) Majety, Aparna                 
                  32.31     1:08.44 (36.13)     1:47.01 (38.57)          DQ (33.99)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lbj Swim & Dive  'A'                              1:36.53    1:33.20   40  
     1) Jung, Alvin K JR                2) Conde de Frankenberg, Octavio S
     3) Prins, Ethan J SO               4) Ceresa, Juan E SR              
                  23.26       47.91 (24.65)     1:10.88 (22.97)     1:33.20 (22.32)
  2 McCallum High School  'A'                         1:32.63    1:34.49   34  
     1) Lynch, Alex 12                  2) Emami, Marco 11                
     3) Hester, Jack 11                 4) Kershner, Cole 12              
                  23.36       49.07 (25.71)     1:12.48 (23.41)     1:34.49 (22.01)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:36.11    1:37.07   32  
     1) SanMiquel, Issiah 12            2) Dunn, Julian A 09              
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             4) Delostrinos, John A 12         
                  25.30       50.31 (25.01)     1:13.33 (23.02)     1:37.07 (23.74)
  4 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:39.55    1:39.63   30  
     1) Adams, Benjamin H 09            2) McIver, William G 11           
     3) Gardiner, Cordell K 10          4) O'Connor, Colin P 09           
                  25.21       50.46 (25.25)     1:15.19 (24.73)     1:39.63 (24.44)
  5 Georgetown Gateway  'A'                           1:42.63    1:43.08   28  
     1) Tebbe, Will H 11                2) Quinney, Cole M 10             
     3) Wasson, Connor H 11             4) Gass, Nathan W 10              
                  24.79       51.73 (26.94)     1:18.83 (27.10)     1:43.08 (24.25)
  6 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     1:57.76    1:45.69   26  
     1) Osborn, Garrett 10              2) Kidd, Rex 11                   
     3) Sumers, Skyler 11               4) Smith, Nick 10                 
                  28.65       59.01 (30.36)     1:29.66 (30.65)     1:45.69 (16.03)
  7 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             1:45.20    1:45.79   24  
     1) Parker, David JR                2) Mahoney, Caleb SO              
     3) Schiebel, Nathan JR             4) McGrath, Eion JR               
                  25.52       53.71 (28.19)     1:21.15 (27.44)     1:45.79 (24.64)
  8 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     1:55.99    1:56.86   22  
     1) Sanchaniya, Mohit               2) Kuo, Nathan                    
     3) Vasquez, Levi                   4) Lavania, Sarthak               
                  29.84       59.54 (29.70)     1:29.26 (29.72)     1:56.86 (27.60)
  9 Saginaw  'A'                                      1:54.68    1:57.39   18  
     1) Freeman, Jabari                 2) Borish, Christian              
     3) Gayton, Max                     4) Estes, Jacob                   
                  29.77     1:01.36 (31.59)     1:30.98 (29.62)     1:57.39 (26.41)
 10 Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)  'A'                   1:55.79    1:59.02   14  
     1) Alvarez, Austen M SO            2) Burch, Evan P JR               
     3) McCullagh, Conner Q FR          4) McCutchen, Jacob S SR          
                  30.85     1:00.85 (30.00)     1:31.05 (30.20)     1:59.02 (27.97)
 11 Crockett Cougars  'A'                                  NT    2:00.32   12  
     1) Moumouris, Lukas 10             2) Bonequi, Yoltzin 10            
     3) Meyer, Kaleo P 11               4) Ocheltree, Cayden M 10         
                  27.03     1:05.05 (38.02)     1:28.65 (23.60)     2:00.32 (31.67)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 1:42.12   x1:42.25  
     1) Ledbetter, Jackson A 09         2) Embrey, Kasen J 11             
     3) Burt, Brendan T 10              4) Jones, Aidan L 10              
                  25.94       50.52 (24.58)     1:16.06 (25.54)     1:42.25 (26.19)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:45.00   x1:43.86  
     1) Puchi, John A 12                2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 10             4) Castellon, Niklaus A 11        
                  26.15       51.77 (25.62)     1:17.34 (25.57)     1:43.86 (26.52)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive  'B'                              1:41.15   x1:45.63  
     1) Nguyen, Quang SR                2) Aardema, Gabe L SR             
     3) Ayers, Sean SR                  4) Wu, Harry SO                   
                  25.43       51.93 (26.50)     1:17.51 (25.58)     1:45.63 (28.12)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         1:54.92   x1:53.88  
     1) Trimyer, Jordan 12              2) Wheeler, William 09            
     3) Petropoulos, Marios 10          4) Wetherold, Ian 11              
                  27.47       56.80 (29.33)     1:26.75 (29.95)     1:53.88 (27.13)
 -- Georgetown Gateway  'B'                           1:55.36   x1:57.76  
     1) Wilsan, Ethan 11                2) Andrews, Jacob 10              
     3) Flowers, Merrick 10             4) Ortiz-Colon, Noel E 11         
                  29.53       58.56 (29.03)     1:28.06 (29.50)     1:57.76 (29.70)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             1:57.83   x1:59.65  
     1) Marafioto, Chase FR             2) Barnard, Garrett JR            
     3) Maldonado, Ryan JR              4) Tobiason, Beaux SO             
                  27.18     1:00.92 (33.74)     1:30.87 (29.95)     1:59.65 (28.78)
 -- Crockett Cougars  'B'                                  NT   x2:19.68  
     1) Collins, Chase L 10             2) Sendgikoski, Joshua 10         
     3) McQuitty, Braxton 09            4) Wolniewitz, Oscar 09           
                  38.32     1:14.07 (35.75)   2:19.68 (1:05.61)                    
 -- Wimberley High School-ST  'B'                     2:16.68         DQ  
     1) Robertson, Jackson 11           2) Wells, Memphis 09              
     3) Jaramillo, Robert 10            4) Williams, Buddy Ezra C 10      
                  37.13     1:22.68 (45.55)     1:55.35 (32.67)          DQ (31.85)
 -- Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:39.71         DQ  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) Hughes, Mason 9                
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) McBurnett, Connor 12           
                  26.73       54.25 (27.52)     1:21.90 (27.65)          DQ (26.67)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sites, Isabella R         11 DRIP                 1:04.39    1:05.00   20  
                  31.56     1:05.00 (33.44)                                        
  2 Coman, Kate                  SAGI                 1:06.05    1:06.54   17  
                  32.02     1:06.54 (34.52)                                        
  3 McCallum, Cassandra E     12 DRIP                 1:06.16    1:09.26   16  
                  34.13     1:09.26 (35.13)                                        
  4 Turner, Athena L          09 DRIP                 1:09.53    1:09.34   15  
                  33.56     1:09.34 (35.78)                                        
  5 Phegley, Victoria            LIHI                 1:06.93    1:10.33   14  
                  34.46     1:10.33 (35.87)                                        
  6 Embrey, Kenleigh R        10 DRIP                 1:09.25    1:11.03   13  
                  35.97     1:11.03 (35.06)                                        
  7 Harper-Araya, Mariana        MWS-ST               1:08.77    1:11.88   12  
                  35.61     1:11.88 (36.27)                                        
  8 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 NSHA                 1:13.98    1:11.89   11  
                  34.25     1:11.89 (37.64)                                        
  9 McCallum, Anya G          10 DRIP                 1:12.36   x1:12.09  
                  35.19     1:12.09 (36.90)                                        
 10 Sudekum, Cassidy             LIHI                 1:13.50    1:12.81    9  
                  34.79     1:12.81 (38.02)                                        
 11 Suhre, Carolina              MWS-ST               1:08.99    1:13.68    7  
                  35.84     1:13.68 (37.84)                                        
 12 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                 1:14.14    1:13.90    6  
                  35.96     1:13.90 (37.94)                                        
 13 Scott, Daeni E            09 GEGA                 1:18.74    1:14.09    5  
                  35.81     1:14.09 (38.28)                                        
 14 Gates, Hannah             09 AUMC                      NT    1:14.13    4  
                  36.29     1:14.13 (37.84)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 NSHA                 1:12.01    1:16.60    3  
                  36.57     1:16.60 (40.03)                                        
 16 Edwards, Avery            SO AUJO                 1:16.28    1:17.52    2  
                  35.63     1:17.52 (41.89)                                        
 17 Lakey, Marissa I          11 NSHA                 1:23.35    1:23.02    1  
 18 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     FR COCL                      NT    1:23.13  
                  40.75     1:23.13 (42.38)                                        
 19 Nickes, Hadali               MAFA                 1:23.80    1:23.19  
                  39.35     1:23.19 (43.84)                                        
 20 Vasquez, Lily             09 WIMB-ST              1:28.60    1:23.36  
 21 Cook, Emily               11 WIMB-ST              1:26.44    1:24.39  
                  40.55     1:24.39 (43.84)                                        
 22 Orrick, Mia               12 AUMC                 1:20.39    1:24.53  
                  40.96     1:24.53 (43.57)                                        
 23 Cumberbatch, Saraha       09 AUMC                      NT    1:25.37  
                  40.36     1:25.37 (45.01)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                 1:25.81    1:26.84  
 25 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                 1:29.17    1:28.17  
                  43.75     1:28.17 (44.42)                                        
 26 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST              1:35.23    1:28.52  
 27 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                 1:31.39    1:31.23  
 28 Morrow, Daniela           09 AUMC                      NT    1:33.03  
                  45.45     1:33.03 (47.58)                                        
 29 Contreas, Ana S           10 NSHA                 1:38.22    1:36.87  
 30 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                 1:39.11    1:37.46  
 31 Griffith, Jessie          12 AUMC                 1:41.43   x1:41.75  
                  47.34     1:41.75 (54.41)                                        
 32 Kurien, Anu                  MWS-ST               1:48.74    1:46.90  
 33 Long, Izzy K              JR COCL                 2:02.08    1:56.50  
                  54.91   1:56.50 (1:01.59)                                        
 34 Nagy, Isabella            09 WIMB-ST              1:54.84    1:59.83  
                  50.49   1:59.83 (1:09.34)                                        
 -- Kharel, Maya P            10 GEGA                 1:18.66         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                 1:59.97         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             JR AUJO                   53.52      57.27   20  
                  28.04       57.27 (29.23)                                        
  2 Larson, Kyle              11 AUMC                   58.03      58.13   17  
                  28.65       58.13 (29.48)                                        
  3 Cornell, Brendon M        12 NSHA                 1:00.74      59.14   16  
                  28.57       59.14 (30.57)                                        
  4 Zaplatar, Izak            11 AUMC                      NT      59.17   15  
                  29.06       59.17 (30.11)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Colin P         09 DRIP                 1:02.51    1:02.01   14  
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)                                        
  6 Adams, Benjamin H         09 DRIP                 1:00.72    1:02.37   13  
                  30.49     1:02.37 (31.88)                                        
  7 Embrey, Kasen J           11 DRIP                 1:01.73    1:04.06   12  
                  31.15     1:04.06 (32.91)                                        
  8 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                 1:03.32    1:04.29   11  
                  30.84     1:04.29 (33.45)                                        
  9 Cagle, Charles M          JR AUJO                 1:04.19    1:04.69    9  
                  30.28     1:04.69 (34.41)                                        
 10 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST              1:04.99    1:05.94    7  
                  31.81     1:05.94 (34.13)                                        
 11 Allums, Sachin M          JR AUJO                 1:07.11    1:07.10    6  
 12 Schaab II, Robert G       11 DRIP                 1:09.95    1:09.75    5  
                  34.80     1:09.75 (34.95)                                        
 13 Cirkiel, Noah             10 AUMC                 1:12.04    1:12.27    4  
                  35.82     1:12.27 (36.45)                                        
 14 Emami, Marco              11 AUMC                 1:11.14    1:12.61    3  
                  35.57     1:12.61 (37.04)                                        
 15 Tarin, Jake               SO AUJO                 1:12.29    1:12.89    2  
                  36.12     1:12.89 (36.77)                                        
 16 Moumouris, Lukas          10 AUCR                      NT    1:15.08    1  
 17 Valencia, Nico               MWS-ST                    NT    1:18.28  
                  38.40     1:18.28 (39.88)                                        
 18 Moore, Austin                LIHI                      NT    1:22.55  
 19 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                 1:36.27    1:23.75  
                  40.39     1:23.75 (43.36)                                        
 20 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                 1:39.93    1:34.47  
 21 Kidd, Rex                 11 WIMB-ST              1:25.64    1:40.36  
                  44.87     1:40.36 (55.49)                                        
 22 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST              1:46.25    1:41.05  
 23 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                 1:37.32    1:41.54  
                  48.35     1:41.54 (53.19)                                        
 24 Wells, Memphis            09 WIMB-ST              1:47.38    1:49.68  
                  47.93   1:49.68 (1:01.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Zoe B              09 AUMC                 1:06.66    1:09.60   20  
                  32.55     1:09.60 (37.05)                                        
  2 Singletary, Helen G       FR AUJO                 1:13.35    1:13.18   17  
                  34.30     1:13.18 (38.88)                                        
  3 Li, Irena G               FR AUJO                 1:14.95    1:14.43   16  
                  35.30     1:14.43 (39.13)                                        
  4 Lampert, Brynn E          SO AUJO                      NT    1:16.71   15  
                  37.18     1:16.71 (39.53)                                        
  5 Gershon, Jorden A         12 DRIP                 1:16.30    1:19.00   14  
                  36.48     1:19.00 (42.52)                                        
  6 Becker, Brooke               LIHI                 1:16.19    1:20.02   13  
                  37.07     1:20.02 (42.95)                                        
  7 Williamson, Audrey S      11 DRIP                 1:20.66    1:20.03   12  
                  38.65     1:20.03 (41.38)                                        
  8 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       09 DRIP                 1:18.18    1:20.45   11  
                  38.83     1:20.45 (41.62)                                        
  9 Yang, Sydney A            11 GEGA                 1:20.39    1:20.82    9  
                  38.06     1:20.82 (42.76)                                        
 10 Guinn, Piper J            11 DRIP                 1:21.51    1:20.86    7  
                  38.48     1:20.86 (42.38)                                        
 11 Houck, Julia                 MAFA                 1:20.20    1:22.09    6  
                  37.69     1:22.09 (44.40)                                        
 12 Smith, Chloe                 MWS-ST               1:23.66    1:22.22    5  
                  38.11     1:22.22 (44.11)                                        
 13 Velagapudi, Anjali        SO AUJO                 1:20.03    1:25.83    4  
                  39.22     1:25.83 (46.61)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Claire L       11 AUMC                 1:18.58    1:26.73    3  
                  41.08     1:26.73 (45.65)                                        
 15 Brandt, Lauren            10 GEGA                 1:26.87    1:27.30    2  
                  41.50     1:27.30 (45.80)                                        
 16 Koch, Grace K             10 DRIP                 1:25.02   x1:27.74  
                  41.17     1:27.74 (46.57)                                        
 17 Leonard, Maggie M         09 WIMB-ST              1:45.23    1:32.25    1  
                  44.19     1:32.25 (48.06)                                        
 18 Putnam, Grace                SAGI                 1:36.42    1:32.29  
                  44.60     1:32.29 (47.69)                                        
 19 Bohon, Elise                 SAGI                 1:29.45    1:32.37  
                  43.18     1:32.37 (49.19)                                        
 20 Kuder, Sibley J           11 NSHA                 1:32.78    1:32.47  
                  41.94     1:32.47 (50.53)                                        
 21 Layne, Honor E            09 GEGA                      NT    1:33.17  
                  44.32     1:33.17 (48.85)                                        
 22 Williams, Allison         SR SACO                 1:31.83    1:33.19  
                  42.75     1:33.19 (50.44)                                        
 23 O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                 1:31.83    1:34.24  
                  42.93     1:34.24 (51.31)                                        
 24 Bilkhu, Sanjog               SAGI                 1:36.34    1:35.63  
                  45.96     1:35.63 (49.67)                                        
 25 Provost, Maggie           09 AUMC                 1:48.13    1:37.23  
                  45.45     1:37.23 (51.78)                                        
 26 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 NSHA                 1:39.42    1:39.38  
                  45.47     1:39.38 (53.91)                                        
 27 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  10 WIMB-ST              1:41.01    1:39.61  
                  48.22     1:39.61 (51.39)                                        
 28 Carlos, Savannah L        10 NSHA                 1:52.00    1:40.74  
                  46.74     1:40.74 (54.00)                                        
 29 Cox, Haley                12 WIMB-ST              1:44.34    1:42.45  
                  48.30     1:42.45 (54.15)                                        
 30 Yarbrough, Sativa         12 BURN                 1:42.42    1:44.62  
                  48.55     1:44.62 (56.07)                                        
 31 Otto, Sarah               11 NSHA                 1:50.43    1:45.87  
                  49.34     1:45.87 (56.53)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Ellie           11 AUMC                 1:42.14    1:47.25  
                  49.88     1:47.25 (57.37)                                        
 33 Narayanan, Smriti            MWS-ST                    NT    1:47.53  
                  51.12     1:47.53 (56.41)                                        
 34 Vigushin, Edie               MWS-ST               1:43.47    1:52.74  
                  51.41   1:52.74 (1:01.33)                                        
 35 Bernella, Raven J         10 AUCR                      NT    1:57.67  
                  56.44   1:57.67 (1:01.23)                                        
 36 Burcham, Abigail          09 WIMB-ST              1:56.32    2:00.72  
                  55.59   2:00.72 (1:05.13)                                        
 37 Sloan, Harper             09 AUCR                      NT    2:00.88  
                  54.90   2:00.88 (1:05.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alex               12 AUMC                   58.39    1:01.80   20  
                  29.51     1:01.80 (32.29)                                        
  2 Tebbe, Will H             11 GEGA                 1:07.64    1:08.42   17  
                  30.85     1:08.42 (37.57)                                        
  3 Hembree, Gage C           09 DRIP                 1:11.90    1:09.51   16  
                  33.14     1:09.51 (36.37)                                        
  4 Stogner, Connor O         SO AUJO                 1:06.84    1:09.74   15  
                  32.56     1:09.74 (37.18)                                        
  5 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                 1:07.42    1:09.88   14  
                  32.45     1:09.88 (37.43)                                        
  6 Lamberg, Viktor              MAFA                 1:09.00    1:10.22   13  
                  34.71     1:10.22 (35.51)                                        
  7 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 NSHA                 1:10.78    1:10.23   12  
                  32.84     1:10.23 (37.39)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jacob R            10 DRIP                 1:10.37    1:10.25   11  
                  32.43     1:10.25 (37.82)                                        
  9 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                 1:12.58    1:12.65    9  
                  33.14     1:12.65 (39.51)                                        
 10 McDonald, Liam F          FR AUJO                      NT    1:14.01    7  
                  34.68     1:14.01 (39.33)                                        
 11 Thiele, Preston M         JR AUJO                 1:19.62    1:14.12    6  
                  34.95     1:14.12 (39.17)                                        
 12 Ayers, Sean               SR AUJO                      NT    1:14.18    5  
                  34.23     1:14.18 (39.95)                                        
 13 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST              1:12.45    1:14.34    4  
                  36.44     1:14.34 (37.90)                                        
 14 Fahey, Liam A             10 DRIP                 1:15.27    1:14.77    3  
                  34.88     1:14.77 (39.89)                                        
 15 Burt, Brendan T           10 DRIP                 1:12.87    1:15.24    2  
                  34.37     1:15.24 (40.87)                                        
 16 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                 1:16.51    1:16.06    1  
                  34.38     1:16.06 (41.68)                                        
 17 Osborn, Garrett           10 WIMB-ST              1:15.48    1:16.62  
                  35.64     1:16.62 (40.98)                                        
 18 Pietrzyk, Nathan P        12 DRIP                 1:14.57   x1:17.60  
                  36.63     1:17.60 (40.97)                                        
 19 Stinson, Ian M            11 DRIP                 1:26.79   x1:18.37  
                  35.99     1:18.37 (42.38)                                        
 20 Wetherold, Ian            11 AUMC                 1:16.56    1:18.54  
                  36.36     1:18.54 (42.18)                                        
 21 Yu, Jeriah                JR AUJO                 1:21.08   x1:19.96  
                  37.64     1:19.96 (42.32)                                        
 22 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST              1:23.58    1:20.93  
                  37.04     1:20.93 (43.89)                                        
 23 Wheeler, William          09 AUMC                 1:25.21    1:25.32  
                  40.64     1:25.32 (44.68)                                        
 24 Brooks, Jacob             11 NSHA                 1:34.33    1:26.17  
                  40.95     1:26.17 (45.22)                                        
 25 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                 1:27.31    1:27.38  
                  40.40     1:27.38 (46.98)                                        
 26 McCutchen, Jacob S        SR COCL                 1:39.06    1:27.39  
                  41.10     1:27.39 (46.29)                                        
 27 Wilsan, Ethan             11 GEGA                 1:30.49    1:27.68  
                  41.09     1:27.68 (46.59)                                        
 28 Pritchett, Ethan             MWS-ST                    NT    1:29.11  
                  41.17     1:29.11 (47.94)                                        
 29 Langley, Keegan           10 AUMC                 1:37.04    1:29.72  
                  41.86     1:29.72 (47.86)                                        
 30 Kuo, Nathan                  MWS-ST               1:31.73    1:30.58  
                  41.31     1:30.58 (49.27)                                        
 31 Schiebel, Nathan          JR SACO                 1:25.68    1:30.64  
                  40.52     1:30.64 (50.12)                                        
 32 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 NSHA                 1:31.15    1:31.06  
                  41.60     1:31.06 (49.46)                                        
 33 Barnard, Garrett          JR SACO                 1:42.62    1:33.06  
                  42.63     1:33.06 (50.43)                                        
 34 Castillo, Mark A          09 NSHA                 1:36.70    1:33.10  
                  42.05     1:33.10 (51.05)                                        
 35 McCullagh, Conner Q       FR COCL                      NT    1:33.15  
                  40.86     1:33.15 (52.29)                                        
 36 Flowers, Merrick          10 GEGA                 1:32.31    1:33.52  
                  43.54     1:33.52 (49.98)                                        
 37 Meyer, Kaleo P            11 AUCR                      NT    1:33.57  
                  40.28     1:33.57 (53.29)                                        
 38 Wolniewitz, Oscar         09 AUCR                      NT    1:36.57  
                  43.02     1:36.57 (53.55)                                        
 39 Klager, Andrew            10 AUMC                 1:47.56   x1:42.00  
                  49.17     1:42.00 (52.83)                                        
 40 Vargas, Ethan             10 AUCR                      NT    1:54.15  
                  51.68   1:54.15 (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                 1:31.37         DQ  
                  42.85          DQ (51.02)                                        
 -- Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST              1:40.53         DQ  
                  44.36          DQ (50.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 3:51.66    3:53.49   40  
     1) Karas, Savannah G 10            2) Simons, Addison C 12           
     3) Sites, Isabella R 11            4) Carter, Julia C 09             
                  27.76       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.57 (27.89)     1:54.99 (58.31)
        2:22.90 (27.91)     2:53.78 (58.79)     3:22.33 (28.55)     3:53.49 (59.71)
  2 Lbj Swim & Dive  'A'                              4:00.00    4:03.88   34  
     1) Siddapureddy, Megha R SO        2) Li, Irena G FR                 
     3) Singletary, Helen G FR          4) Watson, Alex R SO              
                  27.56       58.48 (58.48)     1:28.74 (30.26)   2:02.12 (1:03.64)
        2:31.35 (29.23)   3:03.51 (1:01.39)   4:03.88 (1:00.37)                    
  3 Georgetown Gateway  'A'                           4:08.48    4:14.53   32  
     1) Brinegar, Avery M               2) Scott, Daeni E 09              
     3) Boggs, Rylie L 09               4) Yang, Sydney A 11              
                  30.36   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:32.63 (30.68)   2:06.55 (1:04.60)
        2:38.16 (31.61)   3:13.89 (1:07.34)     3:42.65 (28.76)   4:14.53 (1:00.64)
  4 Burnet HS  'A'                                    4:25.54    4:26.25   30  
     1) La Joie, Julianna 10            2) Huston, Jacey 11               
     3) Billock, Lydia 10               4) McCrory, Avery 12              
                  31.65   1:06.13 (1:06.13)                       2:13.79 (1:07.66)
        2:45.10 (31.31)   3:20.90 (1:07.11)     3:51.02 (30.12)   4:26.25 (1:05.35)
  5 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     4:35.99    4:26.44   28  
     1) Harper-Araya, Mariana           2) Suhre, Carolina                
     3) Xu, Lili                        4) Smith, Chloe                   
                  32.28   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:40.32 (33.04)   2:16.53 (1:09.25)
        2:48.60 (32.07)   3:24.52 (1:07.99)     3:53.99 (29.47)   4:26.44 (1:01.92)
  6 McCallum High School  'A'                         4:27.77    4:44.03   26  
     1) Fox, Ellen 11                   2) Orrick, Mia 12                 
     3) Greenberg, Claire L 11          4) Cumberbatch, Saraha 09         
                  33.04   1:10.15 (1:10.15)     1:45.06 (34.91)   2:24.15 (1:14.00)
        2:58.42 (34.27)   3:35.41 (1:11.26)     4:07.21 (31.80)   4:44.03 (1:08.62)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:26.45    4:47.97   24  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 12                2) Lambert, Kira C 09             
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Pursell, Kailee L 10           
                  33.88   1:11.42 (1:11.42)     1:44.15 (32.73)   2:21.43 (1:10.01)
        2:59.67 (38.24)   3:42.69 (1:21.26)     4:13.92 (31.23)   4:47.97 (1:05.28)
  8 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     5:01.82    5:02.22   22  
     1) Cook, Emily 11                  2) Vasquez, Lily 09               
     3) Cox, Haley 12                   4) Dibrell, Lundon B 12           
                  35.60   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:50.16 (35.91)   2:33.75 (1:19.50)
        3:12.03 (38.28)   3:53.88 (1:20.13)     4:27.16 (33.28)   5:02.22 (1:08.34)
  9 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             4:57.77    5:36.98   18  
     1) Peebles, Schehl FR              2) Elizalde, Alica JR             
     3) Ritter, Jana JR                 4) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO        
                  42.02   1:30.27 (1:30.27)   2:55.68 (1:25.41)                    
            3:37.59 ( )         4:22.62 ( )     4:56.06 (33.44)   5:36.98 (1:14.36)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 4:06.03   x4:11.03  
     1) Bucher, Nora Q 09               2) Heinroth, Sadie E 09           
     3) Kelly, Megan E 10               4) Temple, Anna O 09              
                  30.27   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:32.55 (30.38)   2:06.11 (1:03.94)
        2:36.31 (30.20)   3:09.23 (1:03.12)     3:38.31 (29.08)   4:11.03 (1:01.80)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive  'B'                              4:07.04   x4:21.06  
     1) Mao, Luisa Q SO                 2) Edwards, Avery SO              
     3) Pradhan, Anushka SO             4) Siddapureddy, Neha R SO        
                  28.72       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.90 (32.41)   2:08.15 (1:08.66)
        2:41.44 (33.29)   3:19.47 (1:11.32)   4:21.06 (1:01.59)                    
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    5:12.36   x5:13.24  
     1) Kleen, Kyla 10                  2) Griego, Rozalind 10            
     3) Holland, Brynn 10               4) Musiak, Elyzabeth 9            
                  34.99   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:44.96 (33.06)   2:23.95 (1:12.05)
        3:02.64 (38.69)   3:46.74 (1:22.79)     4:27.63 (40.89)   5:13.24 (1:26.50)
 -- Georgetown Gateway  'B'                           4:55.39   x5:16.11  
     1) Kharel, Maya P 10               2) Sanford, Julia W 10            
     3) Nettles, Kristen J 09           4) Brandt, Lauren 10              
                  34.56   1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:57.25 (43.54)   2:48.03 (1:34.32)
        3:25.96 (37.93)   4:09.46 (1:21.43)     4:41.44 (31.98)   5:16.11 (1:06.65)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         5:35.24   x5:27.01  
     1) Carroll, Emily 10               2) Manzano, Mia 09                
     3) Royder, Willa 10                4) Boyle, Kate 09                 
                  39.38   1:22.62 (1:22.62)     2:05.72 (43.10)   2:51.10 (1:28.48)
        3:27.38 (36.28)   4:08.05 (1:16.95)     4:45.79 (37.74)   5:27.01 (1:18.96)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'B'                          NT   x5:39.92  
     1) Majety, Aparna                  2) Kurien, Anu                    
     3) Narayanan, Smriti               4) Smith, Isabella                
                  35.91   1:18.96 (1:18.96)     2:07.45 (48.49)   3:39.94 (2:20.98)
      4:40.51 (1:00.57)                             5:02.03 ( )         5:39.92 ( )
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             5:58.62         DQ  
     1) Tobiason, Hailey SR             2) Porter, Sofia JR               
     3) Romick-McGilton, Lily FR        4) Reyes, Meghan FR               
                          2:11.27 (2:11.27)     2:27.12 (15.85)   3:28.53 (1:17.26)
      4:35.46 (1:06.93)   5:40.95 (2:12.42)     6:23.15 (42.20)        DQ (1:28.14)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lbj Swim & Dive  'A'                              3:25.86    3:24.98   40  
     1) Jung, Alvin K JR                2) Conde de Frankenberg, Octavio S
     3) Prins, Ethan J SO               4) Ceresa, Juan E SR              
                  24.80       51.81 (51.81)     1:17.39 (25.58)     1:44.41 (52.60)
        2:09.23 (24.82)     2:36.41 (52.00)     2:59.64 (23.23)     3:24.98 (48.57)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:33.76    3:30.84   34  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 12           2) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             4) Delostrinos, John A 12         
                  25.17       52.52 (52.52)     1:17.89 (25.37)     1:47.06 (54.54)
        2:11.07 (24.01)     2:38.48 (51.42)     3:02.75 (24.27)     3:30.84 (52.36)
  3 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 3:28.43    3:32.10   32  
     1) Dowdy, Josh B 12                2) Hembree, Gage C 09             
     3) Gardiner, Cordell K 10          4) Henry, Danny R 12              
                  25.15       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.56 (26.50)     1:47.27 (54.21)
        2:13.82 (26.55)     2:42.90 (55.63)     3:06.70 (23.80)     3:32.10 (49.20)
  4 Burnet HS  'A'                                    3:38.08    3:37.66   30  
     1) Griego, Maczimus 11             2) Behrens, Ryan R 10             
     3) Horan, Zach 11                  4) Messer, Jordan 11              
                  25.59       54.35 (54.35)     1:20.63 (26.28)     1:49.66 (55.31)
        2:15.04 (25.38)     2:43.22 (53.56)     3:08.95 (25.73)     3:37.66 (54.44)
  5 McCallum High School  'A'                         3:41.26    3:41.97   28  
     1) Larson, Kyle 11                 2) Zaplatar, Izak 11              
     3) Gordon, Luke 09                 4) Hester, Jack 11                
                  27.63       57.48 (57.48)     1:23.57 (26.09)                    
                                2:47.24 ( )     3:12.81 (25.57)     3:41.97 (54.73)
  6 Meridian World School-ST  'A'                     3:56.43    3:47.55   26  
     1) Jotwani, Yajat                  2) Jones, Jackson                 
     3) Garudo, Ismael                  4) Jones, Devin                   
                  26.20       54.85 (54.85)     1:22.13 (27.28)     1:51.96 (57.11)
        2:20.18 (28.22)     2:50.94 (58.98)     3:16.89 (25.95)     3:47.55 (56.61)
  7 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             4:13.52    4:05.78   24  
     1) McGrath, Eion JR                2) Mahoney, Caleb SO              
     3) Schiebel, Nathan JR             4) Parker, David JR               
                  26.75       56.44 (56.44)     1:26.73 (30.29)   2:01.56 (1:05.12)
        2:32.58 (31.02)   3:08.38 (1:06.82)     3:36.02 (27.64)     4:05.78 (57.40)
  8 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     4:07.78    4:14.24   22  
     1) Linton, Robert 10               2) Smith, Nick 10                 
     3) Garcia, Felix 11                4) Walker, Jesse D 11             
                  29.39   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:32.48 (30.88)                    
            2:39.28 ( )         3:16.37 ( )     3:44.51 (28.14)     4:14.24 (57.87)
  9 Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)  'A'                   4:46.60    4:38.38   18  
     1) Duncan, Zane A JR               2) Coronado, Noe V SO             
     3) Jones, Cody W SO                4) McCullagh, Conner Q FR         
                  32.40   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:42.92 (32.18)   2:20.25 (1:09.51)
        2:51.77 (31.52)   3:30.35 (1:10.10)     4:03.05 (32.70)   4:38.38 (1:08.03)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 3:41.31   x3:44.86  
     1) O'Connor, Colin P 09            2) Parsons, Joseph B 10           
     3) Ledbetter, Jackson A 09         4) McIver, William G 11           
                  26.66       56.46 (56.46)     1:23.39 (26.93)     1:53.17 (56.71)
        2:21.02 (27.85)     2:50.76 (57.59)     3:16.08 (25.32)     3:44.86 (54.10)
 -- Lbj Swim & Dive  'B'                              3:46.02   x3:55.10  
     1) Allums, Sachin M JR             2) Cagle, Charles M JR            
     3) Aardema, Gabe L SR              4) Nguyen, Quang SR               
                  27.38       58.39 (58.39)     1:26.36 (27.97)   1:58.48 (1:00.09)
        2:26.11 (27.63)   2:58.73 (1:00.25)     3:25.92 (27.19)     3:55.10 (56.37)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         3:59.69   x4:08.48  
     1) Cirkiel, Noah 10                2) Donmoyer, Milo 09              
     3) Emami, Marco 11                 4) Trimyer, Jordan 12             
                  29.54   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:32.60 (30.84)   2:07.50 (1:05.74)
        2:35.47 (27.97)   3:07.83 (1:00.33)     3:36.34 (28.51)   4:08.48 (1:00.65)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     4:00.00   x4:20.12  
     1) DeMouy, Justin W 10             2) Brooks, Jacob 11               
     3) Castillo, Mark A 09             4) Castellon, Niklaus A 11        
                  28.33   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.53 (31.48)   2:06.66 (1:06.61)
        2:42.36 (35.70)   3:22.60 (1:15.94)     3:49.58 (26.98)     4:20.12 (57.52)
 -- Meridian World School-ST  'B'                          NT   x4:37.24  
     1) Kuo, Nathan                     2) Vigushin, Simon                
     3) Valencia, Nico                  4) Pritchett, Ethan               
                  33.29   1:12.23 (1:12.23)     1:44.50 (32.27)   2:21.72 (1:09.49)
        2:52.85 (31.13)   3:26.83 (1:05.11)     3:58.78 (31.95)   4:37.24 (1:10.41)
 -- Georgetown Gateway  'A'                           3:44.43         DQ  
     1) Tebbe, Will H 11                2) Quinney, Cole M 10             
     3) Wasson, Connor H 11             4) Gass, Nathan W 10              
                  26.37       55.30 (55.30)     1:23.89 (28.59)   1:56.07 (1:00.77)
        2:25.23 (29.16)   2:58.66 (1:02.59)     3:25.09 (26.43)          DQ (57.88)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School     1006.5   2. Lbj Swim & Dive                     719
  3. McCallum High School                467   4. Harlan High School Hawks            446
  5. Burnet HS                           327   6. Georgetown Gateway                  256
  7. Meridian World School               231   8. San Antonio Cole                    195
  9. Marble Falls                      167.5  10. Wimberley High School               153
 11. Liberty Hill High School            130  12. Saginaw                              93
 13. Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)           90  14. Crockett Cougars                     78
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School      553.5   2. Lbj Swim & Dive                     318
  3. Harlan High School Hawks            200   4. McCallum High School                177
  5. Burnet HS                           148   6. Marble Falls                      137.5
  7. Georgetown Gateway                  129   8. Liberty Hill High School            120
  9. Meridian World School                98  10. San Antonio Cole                     71
 11. Saginaw                              63  12. Wimberley High School                56
 13. Crockett Cougars                     51  14. Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)           32
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School        453   2. Lbj Swim & Dive                     401
  3. McCallum High School                290   4. Harlan High School Hawks            246
  5. Burnet HS                           179   6. Meridian World School               133
  7. Georgetown Gateway                  127   8. San Antonio Cole                    124
  9. Wimberley High School                97  10. Canyon Lake HS (Comal Isd)           58
 11. Marble Falls                         30  11. Saginaw                              30
 13. Crockett Cougars                     27  14. Liberty Hill High School             10