2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NE-02
North East ISD Aquatic Center  - 10/19/2019                   
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur                                         2:04.23    2:05.86   10  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  32.15     1:08.61 (36.46)     1:39.55 (30.94)     2:05.86 (26.31)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch                      2:05.81    2:06.76    5  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey B 11            2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Nguyen, Alina 09                4) Flores, Penny 09               
                  32.27     1:08.79 (36.52)     1:41.07 (32.28)     2:06.76 (25.69)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:15.34    2:15.30    3  
     1) Aguilar, Brooke A 10            2) Kyle, Sarah H 09               
     3) Jasso, Sidonie L 09             4) Katsuda, Ashley 09             
                  35.21     1:11.95 (36.74)     1:43.76 (31.81)     2:15.30 (31.54)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:18.95    2:21.73  
     1) Donato, Haley E 11              2) Freasier, Cassidy A 12         
     3) Rodriguez, Hayley D 11          4) Lizcano, Melina R 11           
                  33.91       45.12 (11.21)     1:22.24 (37.12)     2:21.73 (59.49)
  5 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:41.27   x2:41.89  
     1) Kuper, Katharine G 09           2) Schwartz, Kadyn E 09           
     3) Geltman, Espe D 09              4) Corona, Roseliane 09           
                  41.77       53.82 (12.05)     1:28.69 (34.87)   2:41.89 (1:13.20)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory                      2:13.74    2:14.17   10  
     1) Stallard, Ana C 12              2) Kucera, Grace E 12             
     3) Montgomery, Devin R 12          4) Kwan, Camille J 12             
                  36.24     1:11.79 (35.55)     1:44.35 (32.56)     2:14.17 (29.82)
  2 San Antonio Providence                            2:32.05    2:26.33    5  
     1) Trevino, Victoria A 11          2) Freedman, Addison M 9          
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca L 11         4) Bruce, Faith A 12              
                  42.70     1:22.77 (40.07)     1:56.97 (34.20)     2:26.33 (29.36)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Madison High Sch                      1:46.70    1:46.72   10  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 11           2) Conkin, Brayden W 09           
     3) Lackey, Seth J 09               4) Montalvo, Ayden V 09           
                  24.54       55.80 (31.26)     1:21.81 (26.01)     1:46.72 (24.91)
  2 MacArthur                                         1:53.50    2:00.57    5  
     1) Kuper, Sean P 11                2) Mask, Colby L 12               
     3) Hayes, Nick E 10                4) Donaho, Nate G 09              
                  30.52       42.70 (12.18)     1:33.88 (51.18)     2:00.57 (26.69)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:02.04    2:06.94    3  
     1) Neitsch, Brian T 11             2) Gonzalez, Joshua 10            
     3) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10     4) White, Harry D 11              
                  34.03     1:10.26 (36.23)     1:38.65 (28.39)     2:06.94 (28.29)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:11.90    2:14.81  
     1) Clayton, Alex A 10              2) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11       
     3) Reiswig, Hayden R 10            4) Belongea, Vince M 10           
                  36.30     1:13.26 (36.96)     1:47.00 (33.74)     2:14.81 (27.81)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory                      1:55.43    1:53.41   10  
     1) Warren, Jack W 11               2) Field, Hunter A 11             
     3) Garza, Ben P 11                 4) Stanley, Jake E 12             
                  29.07       58.84 (29.77)     1:28.93 (30.09)     1:53.41 (24.48)
  2 San Antonio Central Catholic                      1:59.18    1:56.37    5  
     1) Solorzano, Caleb J 10           2) Bohannon, Max M 11             
     3) Manasco, Ty H 12                4) Ybarbo, Cameron J 12           
                  28.85     1:03.59 (34.74)     1:31.77 (28.18)     1:56.37 (24.60)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 2:30.00    2:14.01    3  
     1) Torres, Gabriel W 11            2) Etter, Garrett W 09            
     3) Stallard, Liam P 09             4) Harvey, Colt J 10              
                  32.92     1:16.37 (43.45)     1:47.81 (31.44)     2:14.01 (26.20)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur            2:15.69    2:22.23    8  
                  32.77     1:08.53 (35.76)     1:46.09 (37.56)     2:22.23 (36.14)
  2 Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur            2:23.50    2:26.81    6  
                  32.96     1:10.03 (37.07)     1:48.87 (38.84)     2:26.81 (37.94)
  3 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            2:37.55    2:40.62    5  
                  36.41     1:17.09 (40.68)     1:59.77 (42.68)     2:40.62 (40.85)
  4 Bazany, Emma K            10 Madison              3:00.13    2:41.93    4  
                  36.45     1:17.95 (41.50)     2:00.52 (42.57)     2:41.93 (41.41)
  5 Geltman, Espe D           09 MacArthur            3:02.01    2:56.33    3  
                  39.08     1:24.03 (44.95)   2:56.33 (1:32.30)                    
  6 McGraft, Kate             SR Madison              3:30.13    3:11.59    2  
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Faith A            12 Providence           2:33.12    2:36.35    8  
                  34.80     1:16.29 (41.49)     1:58.41 (42.12)     2:36.35 (37.94)
  2 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      11 Providence           2:36.92    2:38.95    6  
                  35.58     1:15.76 (40.18)     1:57.95 (42.19)     2:38.95 (41.00)
  3 Phelps, Ava               09 Apaches              2:58.00    2:52.28    5  
                  36.25     1:17.35 (41.10)     2:05.66 (48.31)     2:52.28 (46.62)
  4 Petersen, Ella M          09 Apaches              3:15.00    3:29.22    4  
                  43.62     1:36.97 (53.35)     2:33.31 (56.34)     3:29.22 (55.91)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony           1:59.36    1:50.70    8  
                  24.76       52.17 (27.41)     1:21.08 (28.91)     1:50.70 (29.62)
  2 Maese, Jaden R            09 Madison              2:00.01    1:56.87    6  
                  25.51       53.58 (28.07)     1:24.11 (30.53)     1:56.87 (32.76)
  3 White, Harry D            11 Madison              2:23.35    2:28.23    5  
                  32.51     1:09.35 (36.84)     1:48.93 (39.58)     2:28.23 (39.30)
  4 Bates, Jonah N            10 Madison              2:37.33    2:28.77    4  
                                1:09.28 ( )     1:51.00 (41.72)     2:28.77 (37.77)
  5 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            2:24.95    2:29.37    3  
                  32.26                             1:52.11 ( )     2:29.37 (37.26)
  6 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 Madison              2:54.89    2:33.99    2  
                  33.42     1:12.34 (38.92)   2:33.99 (1:21.65)                    
  7 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur            2:56.01    2:58.94    1  
                                1:19.53 ( )     2:09.22 (49.69)     2:58.94 (49.72)
 -- Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur            2:55.01         DQ  
                  32.95        DQ (2:10.67)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Ben P              11 Apaches              2:19.96    2:20.73    8  
                  30.94     1:06.76 (35.82)     1:44.25 (37.49)     2:20.73 (36.48)
  2 Richter, Fabian J         11 Apaches              2:35.99    2:32.20    6  
                  33.75     1:12.24 (38.49)     1:53.35 (41.11)     2:32.20 (38.85)
  3 Galvan-Macias, Alejandro   9 Central Catholic     2:24.36    2:38.93    5  
                  35.04     1:16.27 (41.23)     2:00.79 (44.52)     2:38.93 (38.14)
  4 Furr, James C              9 Central Catholic     2:56.36    2:55.61    4  
                  34.29     1:17.21 (42.92)     2:06.44 (49.23)     2:55.61 (49.17)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              2:20.13    2:28.28    8  
                  31.72     1:10.86 (39.14)     1:55.76 (44.90)     2:28.28 (32.52)
  2 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            2:28.28    2:30.27    6  
                  32.47     1:11.30 (38.83)     1:56.34 (45.04)     2:30.27 (33.93)
  3 Faller, Aisha A           11 Madison              2:36.28    2:39.70    5  
                  33.52     1:11.26 (37.74)     2:00.94 (49.68)     2:39.70 (38.76)
  4 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur            2:35.75    2:47.67    4  
                  34.75     1:19.30 (44.55)     2:10.75 (51.45)     2:47.67 (36.92)
  5 Kyle, Sarah H             09 Madison              3:10.01    2:52.84    3  
                  37.37     1:22.59 (45.22)     2:12.64 (50.05)     2:52.84 (40.20)
  6 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur            3:20.01    3:12.26    2  
                  45.28     1:31.27 (45.99)     2:29.58 (58.31)     3:12.26 (42.68)
  7 Katsuda, Ashley           09 Madison              3:10.01    3:15.33    1  
                  40.81     1:33.52 (52.71)     2:29.99 (56.47)     3:15.33 (45.34)
  8 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur            3:25.01    3:22.88  
                  48.03     1:39.79 (51.76)     2:35.95 (56.16)     3:22.88 (46.93)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Addison M        9 Providence           2:49.36    2:48.07    8  
                  39.94     1:22.97 (43.03)     2:13.05 (50.08)     2:48.07 (35.02)
  2 Tran, Monique K           11 Apaches              3:39.00    3:20.09    6  
                  40.42     1:32.61 (52.19)     2:29.83 (57.22)     3:20.09 (50.26)
  3 Delgado, Jayme N          10 Apaches              3:26.16    3:35.64    5  
                  41.54   1:41.73 (1:00.19)     2:37.39 (55.66)     3:35.64 (58.25)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison              2:17.33    2:11.80    8  
                  26.92       59.45 (32.53)     1:39.89 (40.44)     2:11.80 (31.91)
  2 Conkin, Brayden W         09 Madison              2:27.33    2:23.77    6  
                  29.37     1:08.50 (39.13)     1:50.62 (42.12)     2:23.77 (33.15)
  3 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 Madison              2:31.33    2:40.15    5  
                  30.87     1:11.43 (40.56)     1:58.96 (47.53)     2:40.15 (41.19)
  4 Saldana, Cris             10 St Anthony           2:40.36    2:47.90    4  
                  34.58     1:18.58 (44.00)     2:08.90 (50.32)     2:47.90 (39.00)
  5 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            2:51.10    2:50.55    3  
                  33.36     1:17.89 (44.53)     2:10.78 (52.89)     2:50.55 (39.77)
  6 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            3:08.48    2:54.40    2  
                  35.24     1:18.63 (43.39)     2:14.66 (56.03)     2:54.40 (39.74)
 -- Gonzalez, Joshua          10 Madison              2:33.13         DQ  
                  38.09     1:20.70 (42.61)     2:11.73 (51.03)          DQ (43.26)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     2:06.01    2:13.81    8  
                  28.01     1:03.70 (35.69)     1:41.80 (38.10)     2:13.81 (32.01)
  2 Bohannon, Max M           11 Central Catholic     2:18.67    2:24.02    6  
                  30.06     1:07.67 (37.61)     1:51.79 (44.12)     2:24.02 (32.23)
  3 Munoz, Christopher I      10 Central Catholic     2:47.36    2:48.82    5  
                  34.90     1:17.81 (42.91)     2:08.42 (50.61)     2:48.82 (40.40)
  4 Erevelles, Mike T         09 Apaches              3:15.00    3:32.32    4  
                  45.53     1:40.25 (54.72)   2:44.31 (1:04.06)     3:32.32 (48.01)
 -- Torres, Gabriel W         11 Apaches              2:40.00         DQ  
                  32.19     1:11.13 (38.94)     1:59.05 (47.92)          DQ (39.71)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur              27.92      28.38    8  
  2 Northway, Jody A           9 St Anthony             29.21      28.59    6  
  3 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur              28.81      28.97    5  
  4 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 Madison                30.26      30.68    4  
  5 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur              29.96      32.22    3  
  6 Hernandez, Catherine A     9 St Anthony             40.80      37.94    2  
  7 Parra, Klaudia            SR Madison                39.80      39.50    1  
  8 Peterson, Alyssa          09 Madison                42.49      39.62  
  9 Hood, Tyler B              9 St Anthony             43.63      41.11  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Grace E           12 Apaches                27.75      27.88    8  
  2 Stallard, Ana C           12 Apaches                29.49      29.33    6  
  3 Kwan, Camille J           12 Apaches                30.32      29.88    5  
  4 Montgomery, Devin R       12 Apaches                28.88      29.89    4  
  5 Olson, Kennedy R          10 Providence             35.14      34.90    3  
  6 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    12 Providence             36.80      37.09    2  
  7 Price, Khyleen D             Providence             39.39      38.27    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neitsch, Brian T          11 Madison                25.94      25.96    8  
  2 Kuper, Sean P             11 MacArthur              27.34      27.32    6  
  3 Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur              27.33      27.37    5  
  4 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 Madison                27.49      27.49    4  
  5 Plascencia, Anthony       09 Madison                30.12      29.49    3  
  6 Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur              30.32      30.56    2  
  7 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur              33.14      32.03    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           11 Apaches                23.66      23.68    8  
  2 Warren, Jack W            11 Apaches                25.02      24.99    6  
  3 Stanley, Jake E           12 Apaches                24.30      25.31    5  
  4 Garza, Ben P              11 Apaches                25.41      26.22    4  
  5 Nino, Jose I              11 Central Catholic       28.52      29.01    3  
  6 Sanchez, Christian J       9 Central Catholic       36.02      32.96    2  
  7 Cruz, John E              11 Central Catholic       36.26      33.51    1  
  8 Furr, James C              9 Central Catholic       31.45      35.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            1:06.38    1:09.45    8  
                  32.20     1:09.45 (37.25)                                        
  2 Carroll, Kelsey B         11 Madison              1:14.64    1:13.02    6  
                  34.09     1:13.02 (38.93)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Alina             09 Madison              1:12.33    1:15.00    5  
                  34.17     1:15.00 (40.83)                                        
  4 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur            1:16.85    1:18.04    4  
                  35.19     1:18.04 (42.85)                                        
  5 Ramos, Sarah J            10 MacArthur            1:16.01    1:21.53    3  
                  37.48     1:21.53 (44.05)                                        
 -- Freasier, Cassidy A       12 MacArthur            1:35.94         DQ  
                  42.57          DQ (35.02)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Addison M        9 Providence           1:18.36    1:27.06    8  
                  42.16     1:27.06 (44.90)                                        
 -- Phelps, Ava               09 Apaches              1:35.00         DQ  
                  43.88        DQ (1:11.37)                                        
 -- Schulz, Genna C           12 Providence           1:30.36         DQ  
                  48.39        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       St Anthony             55.36      54.30    8  
                  25.87       54.30 (28.43)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                55.71      54.52    6  
                  24.77       54.52 (29.75)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            09 Madison                56.93      58.02    5  
                  26.83       58.02 (31.19)                                        
  4 Montalvo, Ayden V         09 Madison              1:00.13    1:07.24    4  
                  29.73     1:07.24 (37.51)                                        
  5 Bates, Jonah N            10 Madison              1:16.79    1:11.89    3  
                  31.26     1:11.89 (40.63)                                        
  6 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur            1:05.38    1:15.04    2  
                  33.01     1:15.04 (42.03)                                        
  7 Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur            1:26.82    1:24.66    1  
                  35.50     1:24.66 (49.16)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohannon, Max M           11 Central Catholic     1:06.73    1:05.87    8  
                  29.46     1:05.87 (36.41)                                        
  2 Stallard, Liam P          09 Apaches              1:19.00    1:14.73    6  
                  33.76     1:14.73 (40.97)                                        
  3 Richter, Fabian J         11 Apaches              1:23.05    1:25.42    5  
                  38.51     1:25.42 (46.91)                                        
 -- Ruedas, Josh              09 Apaches              2:07.00         DQ  
                  50.94        DQ (1:08.95)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur              56.70    1:00.06    8  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)                                        
  2 Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur            1:03.99    1:05.98    6  
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)                                        
  3 Aguilar, Brooke A         10 Madison              1:06.10    1:06.08    5  
                  31.58     1:06.08 (34.50)                                        
  4 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 Madison              1:05.98    1:07.50    4  
  5 Northway, Jody A           9 St Anthony           1:10.72    1:08.61    3  
                  30.67     1:08.61 (37.94)                                        
  6 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur            1:13.51    1:10.53    2  
                  33.50     1:10.53 (37.03)                                        
  7 Katsuda, Ashley           09 Madison              1:07.12    1:14.91    1  
                  34.81     1:14.91 (40.10)                                        
  8 Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria   09 Madison              1:20.13    1:20.74  
                  38.87     1:20.74 (41.87)                                        
  9 Hood, Tyler B              9 St Anthony           1:33.33    1:30.25  
 10 Hernandez, Catherine A     9 St Anthony           1:34.54    1:31.44  
                  43.43     1:31.44 (48.01)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Faith A            12 Providence           1:02.13    1:05.30    8  
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)                                        
  2 Stallard, Ana C           12 Apaches              1:08.19    1:07.77    6  
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Devin R       12 Apaches              1:03.68    1:08.24    5  
                  31.81     1:08.24 (36.43)                                        
  4 Skokan, Abi E             12 Apaches              1:10.06    1:09.38    4  
                  31.72     1:09.38 (37.66)                                        
  5 Kwan, Camille J           12 Apaches              1:18.00    1:09.43    3  
                  32.01     1:09.43 (37.42)                                        
  6 Price, Khyleen D             Providence           1:36.12    1:34.52    2  
                  43.24     1:34.52 (51.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Ayden V         09 Madison                54.03      58.64    8  
                  28.62       58.64 (30.02)                                        
  2 Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur            1:04.05    1:03.82    6  
                  29.57     1:03.82 (34.25)                                        
  3 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 Madison              1:04.44    1:04.84    5  
                  31.13     1:04.84 (33.71)                                        
  4 Belongea, Vince M         10 MacArthur            1:12.01    1:06.03    4  
                  30.66     1:06.03 (35.37)                                        
  5 Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur            1:13.93    1:13.33    3  
                  34.33     1:13.33 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           11 Apaches                52.00      51.59    8  
                  24.97       51.59 (26.62)                                        
  2 Warren, Jack W            11 Apaches                55.17      55.15    6  
                  26.57       55.15 (28.58)                                        
  3 Stanley, Jake E           12 Apaches                54.35      57.88    5  
                  27.14       57.88 (30.74)                                        
  4 Manasco, Ty H             12 Central Catholic       58.19      59.46    4  
                  27.02       59.46 (32.44)                                        
  5 Torres, Diego J           09 Apaches              1:01.63    1:01.18    3  
                  28.03     1:01.18 (33.15)                                        
  6 Nino, Jose I              11 Central Catholic     1:08.14    1:08.42    2  
                  32.09     1:08.42 (36.33)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Christian J       9 Central Catholic     1:22.86    1:19.32    1  
                  35.91     1:19.32 (43.41)                                        
  8 Cruz, John E              11 Central Catholic     1:31.47    1:26.64  
                  40.70     1:26.64 (45.94)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur            6:07.89    6:23.05    8  
                  35.27     1:14.98 (39.71)     1:54.07 (39.09)     2:32.90 (38.83)
        3:11.27 (38.37)     3:50.46 (39.19)     4:29.39 (38.93)     5:08.38 (38.99)
        5:46.87 (38.49)     6:23.05 (36.18)                                        
  2 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur            6:41.39    6:53.26    6  
                  35.48     1:16.62 (41.14)                             2:40.92 ( )
        3:23.62 (42.70)     4:06.49 (42.87)     4:48.52 (42.03)     5:31.54 (43.02)
        6:13.78 (42.24)     6:53.26 (39.48)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            7:00.40    7:01.53    5  
                  37.25     1:18.73 (41.48)     2:01.61 (42.88)     2:44.48 (42.87)
        3:27.29 (42.81)     4:10.45 (43.16)     4:53.42 (42.97)     5:36.69 (43.27)
        6:19.94 (43.25)     7:01.53 (41.59)                                        
  4 Ramos, Sarah J            10 MacArthur            7:19.01    7:02.37    4  
                  38.05     1:19.38 (41.33)     2:02.54 (43.16)     2:47.00 (44.46)
        3:29.85 (42.85)     4:13.77 (43.92)     4:56.44 (42.67)     5:40.80 (44.36)
        6:23.58 (42.78)     7:02.37 (38.79)                                        
  5 Bazany, Emma K            10 Madison              6:13.12    7:37.73    3  
                  41.28     1:25.53 (44.25)     2:10.88 (45.35)     2:56.55 (45.67)
        3:42.65 (46.10)     4:29.85 (47.20)     5:16.74 (46.89)     6:03.52 (46.78)
        6:52.36 (48.84)     7:37.73 (45.37)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      11 Providence           6:53.67    7:03.71    8  
                  38.14     1:18.54 (40.40)     2:00.48 (41.94)     2:44.90 (44.42)
        3:27.50 (42.60)     4:10.43 (42.93)     4:54.60 (44.17)     5:38.57 (43.97)
        6:23.72 (45.15)     7:03.71 (39.99)                                        
  2 Trevino, Victoria A       11 Providence           6:54.36    8:03.43    6  
                  41.24     1:25.31 (44.07)     2:11.38 (46.07)     2:59.35 (47.97)
        3:48.98 (49.63)     4:39.20 (50.22)     5:30.19 (50.99)     6:23.17 (52.98)
        7:15.22 (52.05)     8:03.43 (48.21)                                        
  3 Delgado, Jayme N          10 Apaches              8:52.00    8:29.03    5  
                  40.63     1:28.03 (47.40)     2:20.54 (52.51)     3:10.56 (50.02)
        4:02.96 (52.40)     4:55.45 (52.49)     5:47.58 (52.13)     6:42.60 (55.02)
        7:37.61 (55.01)     8:29.03 (51.42)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maese, Jaden R            09 Madison              5:35.60    5:22.65    8  
                  28.33       59.72 (31.39)     1:32.48 (32.76)     2:05.65 (33.17)
        2:39.19 (33.54)     3:11.50 (32.31)     3:45.57 (34.07)     4:19.48 (33.91)
        4:52.21 (32.73)     5:22.65 (30.44)                                        
  2 Saldana, Cris             10 St Anthony           6:55.36    6:44.48    6  
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)     1:55.59 (40.29)     2:36.88 (41.29)
        3:18.72 (41.84)     4:00.12 (41.40)     4:41.96 (41.84)     5:23.31 (41.35)
        6:06.27 (42.96)     6:44.48 (38.21)                                        
  3 White, Harry D            11 Madison              6:55.30    7:00.74    5  
                  34.29     1:14.78 (40.49)     1:58.69 (43.91)     2:43.00 (44.31)
        3:27.32 (44.32)     4:12.15 (44.83)     4:55.69 (43.54)                    
            6:21.61 ( )     7:00.74 (39.13)                                        
  4 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            7:51.49    7:09.52    4  
                  34.38     1:16.07 (41.69)     2:00.08 (44.01)                    
            3:30.41 ( )     4:15.01 (44.60)     5:00.67 (45.66)     5:45.52 (44.85)
        6:30.25 (44.73)     7:09.52 (39.27)                                        
  5 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            7:04.50    7:10.16    3  
                  35.41     1:16.87 (41.46)     1:59.57 (42.70)                    
            3:29.80 ( )     4:14.60 (44.80)     4:59.94 (45.34)                    
            6:29.62 ( )     7:10.16 (40.54)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ybarbo, Cameron J         12 Central Catholic     6:55.80    6:16.36    8  
                  30.63     1:06.67 (36.04)     1:43.76 (37.09)     2:21.97 (38.21)
        3:01.06 (39.09)     3:40.92 (39.86)     4:21.27 (40.35)     5:01.90 (40.63)
        5:42.07 (40.17)     6:16.36 (34.29)                                        
  2 Manasco, Ty H             12 Central Catholic     6:58.74    6:28.84    6  
                  31.33     1:06.82 (35.49)     1:44.94 (38.12)     2:24.77 (39.83)
        3:05.73 (40.96)     3:46.78 (41.05)     4:28.09 (41.31)     5:09.89 (41.80)
        5:51.92 (42.03)     6:28.84 (36.92)                                        
  3 Harvey, Colt J            10 Apaches              7:03.00    6:56.71    5  
                  36.20     1:14.28 (38.08)     1:54.96 (40.68)     2:38.36 (43.40)
        3:21.72 (43.36)     4:05.05 (43.33)     4:49.02 (43.97)     5:32.49 (43.47)
        6:18.17 (45.68)     6:56.71 (38.54)                                        
  4 Munoz, Christopher I      10 Central Catholic     6:55.36    6:57.90    4  
                  35.16     1:14.66 (39.50)                             2:38.76 ( )
            6:17.67 ( )     6:57.90 (40.23)                                        
  5 Etter, Garrett W          09 Apaches              8:16.00    7:47.55    3  
                  40.06     1:25.27 (45.21)     2:11.31 (46.04)                    
            3:46.40 ( )     4:35.61 (49.21)     5:24.41 (48.80)                    
            7:01.42 ( )     7:47.55 (46.13)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur                                         1:57.08    1:50.59   10  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 11            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            4) Murphy, Alissa P 10            
                  26.86       54.29 (27.43)     1:22.31 (28.02)     1:50.59 (28.28)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch                      1:52.21    1:52.33    5  
     1) Jasso, Sidonie L 09             2) Faller, Aisha A 11             
     3) Carroll, Kelsey B 11            4) Flores, Penny 09               
                  30.13       57.50 (27.37)     1:26.20 (28.70)     1:52.33 (26.13)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:01.58    2:05.45    3  
     1) Bazany, Emma K 10               2) Katsuda, Ashley 09             
     3) Kyle, Sarah H 09                4) Aguilar, Brooke A 10           
                  34.81     1:06.83 (32.02)     1:36.39 (29.56)     2:05.45 (29.06)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:02.02    2:07.33  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 09              2) Gerlach, Sarah V 10            
     3) Ramos, Sarah J 10               4) Freasier, Cassidy A 12         
                  30.83     1:03.34 (32.51)     1:34.18 (30.84)     2:07.33 (33.15)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory                      1:56.44    2:00.68   10  
     1) Montgomery, Devin R 12          2) Kwan, Camille J 12             
     3) Stallard, Ana C 12              4) Kucera, Grace E 12             
                  30.89     1:01.53 (30.64)     1:31.72 (30.19)     2:00.68 (28.96)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 2:09.91    2:09.60    5  
     1) Skokan, Abi E 12                2) Phelps, Ava 09                 
     3) Delgado, Jayme N 10             4) Tran, Monique K 11             
                  31.19     1:04.85 (33.66)     1:39.45 (34.60)     2:09.60 (30.15)
  3 San Antonio Providence                            2:17.59    2:24.90    3  
     1) Rodriguez Villa, Nia A 12       2) Price, Khyleen D               
     3) Olson, Kennedy R 10             4) Schulz, Genna C 12             
                  36.81     1:15.70 (38.89)     1:50.48 (34.78)     2:24.90 (34.42)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Madison High Sch                      1:34.63    1:39.00   10  
     1) Neitsch, Brian T 11             2) Maese, Jaden R 09              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 09               4) Conkin, Brayden W 09           
                  26.15       50.68 (24.53)     1:14.61 (23.93)     1:39.00 (24.39)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                      NT    1:49.48    5  
     1) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 10       2) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10    
     3) Heileman, Ethan A 09            4) White, Harry D 11              
                  28.82       54.30 (25.48)     1:21.76 (27.46)     1:49.48 (27.72)
  3 MacArthur                                         1:47.10    1:49.58    3  
     1) Kuper, Sean P 11                2) Donaho, Nate G 09              
     3) Mask, Colby L 12                4) Clayton, Alex A 10             
                  27.21       39.68 (12.47)       54.57 (14.89)     1:49.58 (55.01)
 -- MacArthur  'B'                                    2:08.84         DQ  
     1) Belongea, Vince M 10            2) Martinez-Contreras, Leo 10     
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 09          4) Funes, Caleb 09                
                  29.75     1:03.46 (33.71)     1:34.86 (31.40)          DQ (32.85)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory                      1:38.39    1:39.82   10  
     1) Stanley, Jake E 12              2) Garza, Ben P 11                
     3) Warren, Jack W 11               4) Field, Hunter A 11             
                  25.74       51.63 (25.89)     1:16.74 (25.11)     1:39.82 (23.08)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 1:55.13    1:53.62    5  
     1) Harvey, Colt J 10               2) Richter, Fabian J 11           
     3) Stallard, Liam P 09             4) Torres, Diego J 09             
                  27.75       57.42 (29.67)     1:25.47 (28.05)     1:53.62 (28.15)
  3 San Antonio Central Catholic                      1:52.92    1:56.55    3  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron J 12            2) Galvan-Macias, Alejandro N 9   
     3) Nino, Jose I 11                 4) Furr, James C 9                
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:24.51 (29.42)     1:56.55 (32.04)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            1:06.59    1:11.66    8  
                  34.99     1:11.66 (36.67)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Brooke A         10 Madison              1:16.37    1:17.30    6  
                  36.54     1:17.30 (40.76)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur            1:16.51    1:20.64    5  
                  38.35     1:20.64 (42.29)                                        
  4 Geltman, Espe D           09 MacArthur            1:33.01    1:28.45    4  
                  43.72     1:28.45 (44.73)                                        
  5 Carrasco, Makena          09 Madison              2:12.13    1:41.88    3  
                  46.39     1:41.88 (55.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino, Victoria A       11 Providence           1:34.97    1:32.47    8  
                  44.31     1:32.47 (48.16)                                        
  2 Petersen, Ella M          09 Apaches              2:13.00    1:58.64    6  
                  55.31   1:58.64 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 Madison                54.34      53.68    8  
                  25.86       53.68 (27.82)                                        
  2 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            1:19.79    1:17.29    6  
                  36.47     1:17.29 (40.82)                                        
  3 Obregon, Jonah D          11 MacArthur            1:45.80    1:45.06    5  
                  47.33     1:45.06 (57.73)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabriel W         11 Apaches              1:11.05    1:09.84    8  
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
  2 Torres, Diego J           09 Apaches              1:17.00    1:11.37    6  
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)                                        
  3 Galvan-Macias, Alejandro   9 Central Catholic     1:25.36    1:25.61    5  
                  41.32     1:25.61 (44.29)                                        
  4 Ruedas, Josh              09 Apaches              1:37.00    2:03.15    4  
                  58.41   2:03.15 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:25.13    1:14.82    8  
                  35.60     1:14.82 (39.22)                                        
  2 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:19.03    1:16.43    6  
                  35.81     1:16.43 (40.62)                                        
  3 Kyle, Sarah H             09 Madison              1:35.82    1:22.69    5  
                  40.70     1:22.69 (41.99)                                        
  4 Faller, Aisha A           11 Madison              1:24.31    1:22.96    4  
                  38.57     1:22.96 (44.39)                                        
  5 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur            1:25.00    1:29.13    3  
                  42.66     1:29.13 (46.47)                                        
  6 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur            1:43.61    1:43.64    2  
                  49.01     1:43.64 (54.63)                                        
  7 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur            1:42.01    1:45.68    1  
                  50.08     1:45.68 (55.60)                                        
  8 Garza, Adina              10 Madison              1:53.33    2:13.14  
                  59.27   2:13.14 (1:13.87)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Grace E           12 Apaches              1:17.49    1:23.36    8  
                  38.21     1:23.36 (45.15)                                        
  2 Tran, Monique K           11 Apaches              1:33.76    1:37.41    6  
                  45.58     1:37.41 (51.83)                                        
  3 Schulz, Genna C           12 Providence           1:36.87    1:38.34    5  
                  47.86     1:38.34 (50.48)                                        
  4 Skokan, Abi E             12 Apaches              1:30.43    1:38.36    4  
                  44.62     1:38.36 (53.74)                                        
  5 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    12 Providence           2:12.54    1:58.63    3  
                  57.49   1:58.63 (1:01.14)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conkin, Brayden W         09 Madison              1:16.89    1:11.62    8  
                  33.95     1:11.62 (37.67)                                        
  2 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur            1:03.67    1:12.25    6  
                  33.64     1:12.25 (38.61)                                        
  3 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 Madison              1:20.33    1:17.92    5  
                  36.17     1:17.92 (41.75)                                        
  4 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 Madison              1:26.44    1:23.98    4  
                  39.12     1:23.98 (44.86)                                        
  5 Belongea, Vince M         10 MacArthur            1:30.81    1:28.51    3  
                  40.18     1:28.51 (48.33)                                        
  6 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur            1:36.46    1:36.38    2  
                  44.25     1:36.38 (52.13)                                        
  7 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur            1:50.01    1:48.25    1  
                  50.66     1:48.25 (57.59)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Joshua          10 Madison              1:21.33         DQ  
                  39.33          DQ (47.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     1:02.93    1:06.97    8  
                  31.30     1:06.97 (35.67)                                        
  2 Etter, Garrett W          09 Apaches              1:37.85    1:39.60    6  
                  47.58     1:39.60 (52.02)                                        
  3 Erevelles, Mike T         09 Apaches              1:51.00    1:44.76    5  
                  49.14     1:44.76 (55.62)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur                                         4:01.93    4:31.45   10  
     1) Donato, Haley E 11              2) Lizcano, Melina R 11           
     3) Ramos, Sarah J 10               4) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11        
                  32.09   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:39.15 (32.03)   2:15.50 (1:08.38)
        2:48.34 (32.84)   3:23.16 (1:07.66)     3:35.59 (12.43)   4:31.45 (1:08.29)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch                      4:30.67    4:47.33    5  
     1) Bazany, Emma K 10               2) Nguyen, Alina 09               
     3) Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria 09      4) Carroll, Kelsey B 11           
                  36.03   1:14.85 (1:14.85)     1:46.92 (32.07)   2:23.98 (1:09.13)
        2:37.56 (13.58)     3:01.58 (37.60)     3:42.57 (40.99)   4:47.33 (1:45.75)
  3 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:43.38    4:51.21    3  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 09              2) Rodriguez, Hayley D 11         
     3) Gerlach, Sarah V 10             4) Geltman, Espe D 09             
                  32.41   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:41.95 (34.87)   2:22.38 (1:15.30)
        2:55.03 (32.65)   3:33.06 (1:10.68)     3:46.95 (13.89)   4:51.21 (1:18.15)
 -- San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Carrasco, Makena 09             2) Peterson, Alyssa 09            
     3) McGraft, Kate SR                4) Garza, Adina 10                
                          1:24.39 (1:24.39)     2:06.39 (42.00)                    
            3:05.67 ( )         3:54.84 ( )                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Providence                            4:55.11    4:42.50   10  
     1) Bruce, Faith A 12               2) Freedman, Addison M 9          
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca L 11         4) Olson, Kennedy R 10            
                  30.91   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:36.36 (30.91)   2:10.49 (1:05.04)
        2:42.31 (31.82)   3:18.91 (1:08.42)     3:54.47 (35.56)   4:42.50 (1:23.59)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory                      4:59.86    5:02.99    5  
     1) Tran, Monique K 11              2) Delgado, Jayme N 10            
     3) Phelps, Ava 09                  4) Skokan, Abi E 12               
                  33.30   1:16.72 (1:16.72)     1:50.46 (33.74)   2:34.90 (1:18.18)
        3:11.36 (36.46)   3:52.83 (1:17.93)     4:24.82 (31.99)   5:02.99 (1:10.16)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Madison High Sch                      3:35.31    3:40.03   10  
     1) Neitsch, Brian T 11             2) Maese, Jaden R 09              
     3) Montalvo, Ayden V 09            4) Kennedy, Jackson I 11          
                  28.54   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:26.07 (25.72)     1:54.10 (53.75)
        2:22.01 (27.91)     2:50.64 (56.54)     3:14.09 (23.45)     3:40.03 (49.39)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                      NT    4:26.22    5  
     1) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 10       2) Bauernfeind, Hunter 09         
     3) Bates, Jonah N 10               4) Gonzalez, Joshua 10            
                  31.54   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:36.62 (30.56)   2:10.36 (1:04.30)
        2:41.11 (30.75)   3:16.46 (1:06.10)     3:48.56 (32.10)   4:26.22 (1:09.76)
  3 MacArthur                                         4:35.09    4:36.24    3  
     1) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11        2) Hayes, Nick E 10               
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 09          4) Reiswig, Hayden R 10           
                  31.50   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:20.14 (14.30)     1:38.08 (32.24)
        2:15.33 (37.25)   2:50.09 (1:12.01)     3:29.03 (38.94)   4:36.24 (1:46.15)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Central Catholic                      3:43.61    3:47.00   10  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron J 12            2) Solorzano, Caleb J 10          
     3) Manasco, Ty H 12                4) Bohannon, Max M 11             
                  26.96       57.01 (57.01)     1:22.94 (25.93)     1:51.42 (54.41)
        2:19.12 (27.70)     2:49.76 (58.34)     3:17.22 (27.46)     3:47.00 (57.24)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory                      4:13.50    4:12.25    5  
     1) Torres, Gabriel W 11            2) Stallard, Liam P 09            
     3) Harvey, Colt J 10               4) Torres, Diego J 09             
                  29.56   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:33.10 (30.75)   2:06.95 (1:04.60)
        2:36.49 (29.54)   3:09.77 (1:02.82)     3:39.25 (29.48)   4:12.25 (1:02.48)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 5:14.86    5:18.45    3  
     1) Erevelles, Mike T 09            2) Ruedas, Josh 09                
     3) Etter, Garrett W 09             4) Richter, Fabian J 11           
                  38.90   1:22.54 (1:22.54)     2:03.41 (40.87)   2:54.90 (1:32.36)
        3:28.43 (33.53)                             4:10.37 ( )         5:18.45 ( )
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur              33.87      33.84  
  2 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur              34.84      34.05  
  3 Kuper, Katharine G        09 MacArthur              35.80      35.21  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Obregon, Jonah D          11 MacArthur                 NT      35.13  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan, Christopher A     11 Central Catholic     1:00.36      39.41  
  2 Medellin, Bryan D         10 Central Catholic       38.97      43.01  
  3 Hernandez, Jacob S         9 Central Catholic     1:00.93    1:05.42  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Triangular Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur            1:21.00    1:19.63  
                  37.95     1:19.63 (41.68)                                        
  2 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur            1:24.13    1:19.71  
                  38.81     1:19.71 (40.90)                                        
  3 Kuper, Katharine G        09 MacArthur                 NT    1:25.48  
                  39.24     1:25.48 (46.24)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Dual Meet
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan, Christopher A     11 Central Catholic     2:00.36    1:29.74  
                  41.67     1:29.74 (48.07)                                        
  2 Medellin, Bryan D         10 Central Catholic     1:40.49    1:48.86  
                  46.15   1:48.86 (1:02.71)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Antonian College Preparatory        267   2. San Antonio Madison High Sch        262
  3. MacArthur                           246   4. San Antonio Central Catholic         98
  5. San Antonio Providence               94   6. St Anthony                           37
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. MacArthur                           166   2. Antonian College Preparatory        120
  3. San Antonio Madison High Sch         99   4. San Antonio Providence               94
  5. St Anthony                           11                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Madison High Sch        163   2. Antonian College Preparatory        147
  3. San Antonio Central Catholic         98   4. MacArthur                            80
  5. St Anthony                           26