2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-02
Northside ISD Aquatic Center - 10/18/2019                    
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:10.26    2:11.78    8  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 10              4) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
                  33.31     1:10.37 (37.06)     1:38.77 (28.40)     2:11.78 (33.01)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:23.52    2:25.13    6  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 10           2) Henderson, Templey M 11        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12    4) Hoglund, Madaline C 11         
                  39.17     1:28.54 (49.37)     1:51.07 (22.53)     2:25.13 (34.06)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         3:14.75    3:08.50    4  
     1) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            2) Romo, Sidney A 11              
     3) Williams, Bella R 09            4) Ruiz, Gabby A 09               
                  46.42     1:28.49 (42.07)   3:08.50 (1:40.01)                    
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Frerich, Abigail J 11           2) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 11      
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 10             4) Vargas, Genesis S 09           
                  49.13     1:21.19 (32.06)     2:02.86 (41.67)          DQ (33.12)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:59.41    2:00.46    8  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Dickson, Trevor A 12            4) Apaez, Jacob M 09              
                  30.56     1:05.84 (35.28)     1:32.83 (26.99)     2:00.46 (27.63)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:03.41    2:02.62    6  
     1) West, Logan T 09                2) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
     3) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           4) Forbes, Alec M 11              
                  34.08     1:05.87 (31.79)     1:35.90 (30.03)     2:02.62 (26.72)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         2:21.47    2:22.31    4  
     1) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1 2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10      
     3) Treadwell, James P 09           4) Morales, Marcos E 09           
                  37.92     1:11.71 (33.79)     1:53.40 (41.69)     2:22.31 (28.91)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Munoz, Christopher A 09         2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Clark, Isaac D 12               4) Musquez, Maximus A 11          
                  36.85     1:11.08 (34.23)     1:43.97 (32.89)          DQ (28.56)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:52.43         DQ  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 12              2) Cleveland, Zackary R 11        
     3) Garcia, Evan M 11               4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  29.26     1:02.93 (33.67)     1:29.39 (26.46)          DQ (25.10)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             2:25.53    2:32.73    4  
                  33.41     1:11.21 (37.80)     1:52.74 (41.53)     2:32.73 (39.99)
  2 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             2:31.83    2:36.16    3  
                  36.72     1:16.50 (39.78)     1:58.01 (41.51)     2:36.16 (38.15)
  3 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan              2:20.23    2:36.92    2  
                  34.75     1:15.08 (40.33)     1:57.11 (42.03)     2:36.92 (39.81)
  4 Mendoza, Janessa R        10 Marshall             2:54.90    2:53.22  
                  38.38     1:22.47 (44.09)     2:08.46 (45.99)     2:53.22 (44.76)
  5 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan              3:20.19    3:04.42  
                  41.18     1:28.32 (47.14)     2:18.26 (49.94)     3:04.42 (46.16)
 -- Vargas, Genesis S         09 Brennan              3:15.19    3:12.05  
                  41.93     1:37.42 (55.49)     1:55.03 (17.61)   3:12.05 (1:17.02)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan              2:00.94    2:07.19    4  
                  28.16       59.74 (31.58)     1:33.21 (33.47)     2:07.19 (33.98)
  2 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             2:19.64    2:12.84    3  
                  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)     1:36.51 (34.99)     2:12.84 (36.33)
  3 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             2:21.61    2:17.74    2  
                  30.46     1:05.71 (35.25)     1:41.77 (36.06)     2:17.74 (35.97)
  4 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              2:20.19    2:35.48  
                  33.87     1:12.81 (38.94)     1:54.06 (41.25)     2:35.48 (41.42)
  5 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall             2:45.00    2:37.25  
                  34.85     1:13.58 (38.73)     1:55.25 (41.67)     2:37.25 (42.00)
  6 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall             2:33.96    2:42.93  
                  34.48     1:14.37 (39.89)     1:58.36 (43.99)     2:42.93 (44.57)
  7 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              2:30.19    2:58.50  
                  35.07     1:15.98 (40.91)     2:05.35 (49.37)     2:58.50 (53.15)
 -- Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan              2:31.19         DQ  
                  37.36     1:26.88 (49.52)     2:19.20 (52.32)          DQ (19.36)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              3:12.43    3:08.07    4  
                  40.25     1:29.37 (49.12)     2:24.94 (55.57)     3:08.07 (43.13)
  2 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall             3:10.17    3:16.96    3  
                  43.44     1:34.48 (51.04)     2:31.34 (56.86)     3:16.96 (45.62)
  3 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    11 Brennan              3:18.84    3:35.47    2  
                  52.94   1:56.14 (1:03.20)     2:52.42 (56.28)     3:35.47 (43.05)
  4 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan              3:30.19    4:12.76  
                  54.73   2:00.49 (1:05.76)   3:18.29 (1:17.80)     4:12.76 (54.47)
 -- Hoglund, Madaline C       11 Marshall             3:20.00         DQ  
                  41.79   3:02.81 (2:21.02)          DQ (42.28)                    
 -- Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             3:11.19         DQ  
                  44.55     1:29.29 (44.74)   2:37.42 (1:08.13)          DQ (43.40)
 -- Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan              3:40.19         DQ  
                1:01.19     2:00.91 (59.72)   3:20.02 (1:19.11)          DQ (51.97)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              2:29.08    2:31.59    4  
                  34.28     1:13.00 (38.72)     1:55.22 (42.22)     2:31.59 (36.37)
  2 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall             2:30.95    2:33.25    3  
                  32.59     1:10.58 (37.99)     1:54.91 (44.33)     2:33.25 (38.34)
  3 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             3:05.00    2:43.52    2  
                  31.83     1:10.71 (38.88)     2:04.24 (53.53)     2:43.52 (39.28)
  4 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             3:15.93    2:51.29  
                  35.07     1:19.25 (44.18)     2:09.43 (50.18)     2:51.29 (41.86)
  5 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall             2:56.97    2:52.79  
                  34.48     1:17.57 (43.09)     2:11.92 (54.35)     2:52.79 (40.87)
  6 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan              3:12.10    2:59.44  
                  35.26     1:21.23 (45.97)     2:18.51 (57.28)     2:59.44 (40.93)
 -- Tremillo, Julian X        12 Brennan              3:13.19         DQ  
                  36.86     1:21.37 (44.51)   2:26.07 (1:04.70)          DQ (41.09)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan                28.11      27.94    4  
  2 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan                30.71      30.28    3  
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               33.49      31.66    2  
  4 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan                35.30      38.19  
  5 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall               39.94      39.69  
  6 Ruiz, Gabby A             09 Marshall               46.33      44.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               24.22      24.81    4  
  2 West, Logan T             09 Marshall               26.92      27.30    3  
  3 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall               28.21      29.01    2  
  4 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan                31.19      29.02  
  5 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan                30.90      29.26  
  6 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall               27.48      29.39  
  7 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan                29.26      29.71  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              1:05.42    1:04.44    4  
                  29.81     1:04.44 (34.63)                                        
  2 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             1:34.09    1:33.26    3  
                  41.31     1:33.26 (51.95)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              1:35.34    1:40.22    2  
  4 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              1:55.19    1:46.12  
                  46.13     1:46.12 (59.99)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan              1:00.19    1:03.04    4  
                  28.87     1:03.04 (34.17)                                        
  2 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:14.05    3  
                  34.93     1:14.05 (39.12)                                        
  3 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             1:15.00    1:18.01    2  
                  35.33     1:18.01 (42.68)                                        
  4 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall             1:21.80    1:19.36  
                  34.29     1:19.36 (45.07)                                        
  5 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall             1:40.00    1:20.24  
                  36.53     1:20.24 (43.71)                                        
  6 Rios, Antonio *           11 Brennan              1:55.19    1:35.82  
  7 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan                   NT    1:45.81  
                  40.29   1:45.81 (1:05.52)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:10.02    1:10.57    4  
                  33.61     1:10.57 (36.96)                                        
  2 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan              1:04.92    1:11.08    3  
                  33.81     1:11.08 (37.27)                                        
  3 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan              1:21.13    1:16.11    2  
                  37.49     1:16.11 (38.62)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall             1:17.07    1:18.85  
                  36.80     1:18.85 (42.05)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Janessa R        10 Marshall             1:14.71    1:21.14  
                  38.25     1:21.14 (42.89)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan              1:03.18    1:04.13    4  
                  29.13     1:04.13 (35.00)                                        
  2 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan              1:09.29    1:06.65    3  
                  31.74     1:06.65 (34.91)                                        
  3 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             1:14.52    1:07.54    2  
                  31.57     1:07.54 (35.97)                                        
  4 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan              1:09.59    1:09.84  
                  33.15     1:09.84 (36.69)                                        
  5 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              1:18.30    1:10.19  
                  31.86     1:10.19 (38.33)                                        
  6 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall             1:12.71    1:12.20  
                  33.49     1:12.20 (38.71)                                        
  7 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall             1:13.82    1:12.98  
                  34.52     1:12.98 (38.46)                                        
  8 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall             1:24.56    1:16.73  
                  35.87     1:16.73 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              5:21.75    5:34.49    4  
                  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)     1:34.26 (33.44)     2:08.23 (33.97)
        2:42.64 (34.41)     3:17.20 (34.56)     3:51.80 (34.60)     4:26.58 (34.78)
        5:01.13 (34.55)     5:34.49 (33.36)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              5:39.25    5:40.08    3  
                  30.51     1:03.43 (32.92)     1:38.04 (34.61)     2:12.58 (34.54)
        2:47.31 (34.73)     3:22.51 (35.20)     3:57.73 (35.22)     4:32.49 (34.76)
        5:07.20 (34.71)     5:40.08 (32.88)                                        
  3 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             7:11.74    6:55.91    2  
                  35.69     1:15.43 (39.74)     1:57.09 (41.66)     2:39.69 (42.60)
        3:22.18 (42.49)     4:05.13 (42.95)     4:48.79 (43.66)     5:32.25 (43.46)
      6:55.91 (1:23.66)                                                            
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             6:15.19    6:02.80    4  
                  32.03     1:08.11 (36.08)     1:44.57 (36.46)     2:21.41 (36.84)
        2:59.51 (38.10)     3:36.90 (37.39)     4:12.87 (35.97)     4:50.49 (37.62)
        5:27.27 (36.78)     6:02.80 (35.53)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall             6:06.68    6:31.42    3  
                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)     1:46.84 (37.91)     2:26.90 (40.06)
        3:08.60 (41.70)     3:49.93 (41.33)     4:30.93 (41.00)     5:12.89 (41.96)
        5:53.30 (40.41)     6:31.42 (38.12)                                        
  3 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             7:00.00    6:38.69    2  
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)     1:50.00 (39.91)     2:32.32 (42.32)
        3:15.28 (42.96)     3:58.14 (42.86)     4:42.14 (44.00)     5:24.64 (42.50)
        6:03.67 (39.03)     6:38.69 (35.02)                                        
  4 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              6:55.19    7:06.53  
                  34.53     1:14.26 (39.73)     1:57.03 (42.77)     2:42.02 (44.99)
        3:27.87 (45.85)     4:13.31 (45.44)     4:58.65 (45.34)     5:43.83 (45.18)
      7:06.66 (1:22.83)         7:06.53 ( )                                        
  5 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall             7:23.15    7:21.07  
                  36.72     1:18.08 (41.36)     2:01.86 (43.78)     2:46.23 (44.37)
        3:32.52 (46.29)     4:19.00 (46.48)     5:06.19 (47.19)     5:54.29 (48.10)
        6:40.13 (45.84)     7:21.07 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:56.33    2:01.73    8  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Guerrero, Harley S 11           4) Munoz, Andrea C 10             
                  29.80     1:00.65 (30.85)     1:35.00 (34.35)     2:01.73 (26.73)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:05.08    2:19.73    6  
     1) Hoglund, Madaline C 11          2) Romo, Sidney A 11              
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Mendoza, Janessa R 10          
                  35.43     1:10.58 (35.15)     1:43.10 (32.52)     2:19.73 (36.63)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:10.19    2:24.27    4  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 11             2) Araujo, Bianca A 10            
     3) Joshi, Maya j 10                4) Frerich, Abigail J 11          
                  35.22     1:15.61 (40.39)     1:50.74 (35.13)     2:24.27 (33.53)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:27.04    2:29.06  
     1) Vargas, Genesis S 09            2) Clark, Avery E 09              
     3) Frerich, Allison K 09           4) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 11      
                  49.55     1:24.64 (35.09)     1:59.49 (34.85)     2:29.06 (29.57)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'D'                          3:04.15    2:53.67  
     1) Martinez, Ashley R 09           2) Gonzalez, Linsy E 09           
     3) Salazar, Alyssa N 09            4) Fournier-Colon, Osondra J 11   
                  43.29     1:29.76 (46.47)     2:10.58 (40.82)     2:53.67 (43.09)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:51.53    1:51.73    8  
     1) Forbes, Alec M 11               2) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09          
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)     1:25.26 (29.17)     1:51.73 (26.47)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:33.90    1:51.75    6  
     1) Musquez, Maximus A 11           2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Osborne, Scott H 11             4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  30.75       58.40 (27.65)     1:26.96 (28.56)     1:51.75 (24.79)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:52.19    1:59.69    4  
     1) Garza, Ayden R 11               2) Apaez, Jacob M 09              
     3) Gurr, Joseph P 09               4) Munoz, Christopher A 09        
                  31.55     1:29.34 (57.79)     1:59.69 (30.35)                    
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                              NT    2:09.69  
     1) Erwin, Trey C 09                2) Morales, Marcos E 09           
     3) Treadwell, James P 09           4) Rinche, Reid T 09              
                  31.58     1:04.83 (33.25)     1:41.97 (37.14)     2:09.69 (27.72)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:04.89    2:09.90  
     1) Lopez, Aaron M 09               2) Kittoe, Nathanial J 09         
     3) Rios, Antonio * 11              4) Gee, Parker D 11               
                  35.81     1:09.53 (33.72)     1:40.81 (31.28)     2:09.90 (29.09)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:55.83         DQ  
     1) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10       2) Clauss, Matthew P 09           
     3) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1 4) Castellanos, Michael A 10      
                  29.68     1:00.88 (31.20)     1:30.23 (29.35)          DQ (27.96)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              1:27.36    1:29.02    4  
                  42.71     1:29.02 (46.31)                                        
  2 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall             1:31.14    1:33.30    3  
                  43.92     1:33.30 (49.38)                                        
  3 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan              1:33.80    1:34.40    2  
                1:34.61         1:34.40 ( )                                        
  4 Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan              1:45.36    2:08.62  
                1:51.37     2:08.62 (17.25)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Gabby A             09 Marshall             2:10.00    2:12.50  
 -- Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall             2:00.00         DQ  
                  50.41          DQ (58.86)                                        
 -- Dominguez, Arianna M      12 Brennan              1:45.19         DQ  
                  49.08          DQ (50.88)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             1:07.07    1:03.94    4  
                  30.38     1:03.94 (33.56)                                        
  2 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan              1:03.56    1:14.30    3  
                  34.61     1:14.30 (39.69)                                        
  3 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan              1:25.05    1:22.31    2  
                  36.80     1:22.31 (45.51)                                        
  4 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall             1:35.00    1:24.03  
  5 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              1:34.93    1:24.86  
                  40.13     1:24.86 (44.73)                                        
  6 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              1:22.51    1:26.19  
                  41.06     1:26.19 (45.13)                                        
  7 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall             1:40.00    1:31.20  
  8 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall             1:45.00    1:33.40  
                  44.04     1:33.40 (49.36)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:27.81    1:32.62    4  
                  43.10     1:32.62 (49.52)                                        
  2 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    11 Brennan              1:37.22    1:37.52    3  
                  46.32     1:37.52 (51.20)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              1:30.30    1:37.59    2  
                  45.32     1:37.59 (52.27)                                        
  4 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan              2:00.19    1:48.42  
                  49.80     1:48.42 (58.62)                                        
 -- Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan              2:10.19         DQ  
                  58.89        DQ (1:12.83)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              1:15.09    1:20.03    4  
                1:20.00      1:20.03 (0.03)                                        
  2 West, Logan T             09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:23.96    3  
  3 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              2:05.19    1:31.23    2  
                  43.28     1:31.23 (47.95)                                        
  4 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:38.10  
                  46.32     1:38.10 (51.78)                                        
  5 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              1:58.00    1:48.95  
                  48.53   1:48.95 (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall             1:40.00         DQ  
                  46.60          DQ (51.99)                                        
 -- Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan              2:10.19         DQ  
                  51.26          DQ (55.88)                                        
 -- Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall             1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:42.02    4:52.46    8  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Mendoza, Janessa R 10          
     3) Hickman, Madison M 10           4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  34.38   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:51.11 (39.29)   2:31.80 (1:19.98)
        3:07.04 (35.24)   3:48.50 (1:16.70)     4:19.07 (30.57)   4:52.46 (1:03.96)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          5:15.64    5:27.00    6  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 11             2) Winninghoff, Elizabeth p 10    
     3) Frerich, Allison K 09           4) Joshi, Maya j 10               
                  34.68   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:50.86 (37.77)   2:29.86 (1:16.77)
        3:11.44 (41.58)   4:09.21 (1:39.35)     4:41.99 (32.78)   5:27.00 (1:17.79)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                               NT    6:09.57    4  
     1) Suttles, Cassidy M 11           2) Clark, Avery E 09              
     3) Droddy, Aubrie E 09             4) Dominguez, Arianna M 12        
                  43.90   1:32.41 (1:32.41)     2:13.04 (40.63)   3:02.23 (1:29.82)
        3:43.08 (40.85)   4:43.07 (1:40.84)     5:24.52 (41.45)   6:09.57 (1:26.50)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:43.92    3:57.47    8  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 12              2) Foate, Joshua 12               
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         4) Garcia, Evan M 11              
                  26.78       57.50 (57.50)     1:25.70 (28.20)     1:56.49 (58.99)
        2:26.41 (29.92)   2:59.49 (1:03.00)     3:28.19 (28.70)     3:57.47 (57.98)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:33.42    4:36.22    6  
     1) Clark, Isaac D 12               2) Rios, Antonio * 11             
     3) Gee, Parker D 11                4) Garza, Ayden R 11              
                  30.44   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:42.04 (35.58)   2:18.16 (1:11.70)
        2:50.97 (32.81)   3:26.07 (1:07.91)     3:58.38 (32.31)   4:36.22 (1:10.15)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                               NT    5:38.25    4  
     1) Kittoe, Nathanial J 09          2) Lopez, Aaron M 09              
     3) Strother, Nathan A 09           4) Tremillo, Julian X 12          
                  35.64   2:01.34 (2:01.34)     2:48.89 (47.55)   3:04.00 (1:02.66)
        3:34.24 (30.24)   4:30.16 (1:26.16)     4:55.56 (25.40)   5:38.25 (1:08.09)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:13.28         DQ  
     1) Castellanos, Michael A 10       2) Rinche, Reid T 09              
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) West, Logan T 09               
                  31.89   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:43.75 (35.82)   2:19.64 (1:11.71)
        2:49.85 (30.21)   3:23.77 (1:04.13)     3:53.80 (30.03)        DQ (1:03.26)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brardinelli, Elena        11 Brennan                31.73      30.39  
  2 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               34.86      33.59  
  3 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall               38.93      37.56  
  4 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall               37.90      37.77  
  5 Cunhal, Maria             11 Brennan                42.77      47.83  
  6 Muchai, Lauren W          09 Brennan                48.19    1:11.65  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall               31.60      30.33  
  2 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall               33.15      30.62  
  3 Tremillo, Julian X        12 Brennan                40.19      30.83  
  4 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               36.56      33.19  
  5 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan                39.15      41.14  
  6 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan                37.03      46.12  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brardinelli, Elena        11 Brennan              1:08.81    1:10.65  
                  33.61     1:10.65 (37.04)                                        
  2 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall             1:22.88    1:18.87  
  3 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan              1:28.56    1:24.96  
                  40.10     1:24.96 (44.86)                                        
  4 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall             1:26.71    1:26.50  
                  39.21     1:26.50 (47.29)                                        
  5 Bethlehem, Leontine       11 Brennan              1:26.70    1:28.34  
                  41.10     1:28.34 (47.24)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall             1:25.65    1:28.91  
                  40.76     1:28.91 (48.15)                                        
  7 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan              1:37.44    1:33.63  
                  42.24     1:33.63 (51.39)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall             1:35.86    1:15.13  
                  35.32     1:15.13 (39.81)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brennan                 136   2. San Antonio Marshall                116
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio Brennan                  78   2. San Antonio Marshall                 48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Marshall                 68   2. San Antonio Brennan                  58