2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-04
Northside ISD Aquatic Center - 10/18/2019                
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:57.90    1:57.79    6  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Weatherford, Vanessa B 9       
     3) Frankson, Catherine G 9         4) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
                  29.70     1:02.60 (32.90)     1:30.42 (27.82)     1:57.79 (27.37)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   2:00.00    1:58.01    3  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  30.38     1:03.82 (33.44)     1:33.03 (29.21)     1:58.01 (24.98)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         2:02.83    2:02.52    1  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 10            2) Nguyen, Theresa T 11           
     3) Labella, Taylor R 10            4) Brewer, Chloe E 09             
                  31.59     1:05.81 (34.22)     1:35.19 (29.38)     2:02.52 (27.33)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:59.45    2:04.07  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 10           2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Segato, Paola N 11              4) McAllister, Madison A 11       
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)     1:36.57 (28.65)     2:04.07 (27.50)
  5 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   2:00.00    2:06.26  
     1) Garza, Dana R 11                2) Clauss, Kendall N 10           
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12      
                  31.96     1:07.95 (35.99)     1:38.34 (30.39)     2:06.26 (27.92)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  2:05.75    2:07.50  
     1) Richter, Lakyn D 10             2) Masalihit, Leila M 12          
     3) Doyle, Cara G 9                 4) Newman, Jaelyn S 11            
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)     1:39.64 (29.46)     2:07.50 (27.86)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         2:09.09    2:11.01  
     1) Kidder, Dakota L 10             2) Culp, Rian M 09                
     3) Quintanilla, Alei S 10          4) Kreipe, Kamryn                 
                  34.38     1:12.40 (38.02)     1:43.48 (31.08)     2:11.01 (27.53)
  8 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:17.23    2:12.40  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 12                2) Pursell, Kailee L 10           
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10         
                  34.27     1:10.62 (36.35)     1:44.97 (34.35)     2:12.40 (27.43)
  9 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  2:17.25    2:15.41  
     1) Marti, Riley G 9                2) O'Neil, Julia H 12             
     3) Kinney, Payton E 9              4) Sutherland, Sydney M 10        
                  36.09     1:14.49 (38.40)     1:47.05 (32.56)     2:15.41 (28.36)
 10 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:24.51    2:22.19  
     1) Kallberg, Grace a 10            2) Vasquez, Sabrina I 10          
     3) Ranjbar, Nahal 12               4) Allred, Logan n 11             
                  38.49     1:14.96 (36.47)     1:50.49 (35.53)     2:22.19 (31.70)
 11 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:31.00    2:26.13  
     1) Lakey, Marissa I 11             2) Kuder, Sibley J 11             
     3) Krepelka, Natalia K 11          4) Lambert, Kira C 09             
                  36.56     1:18.11 (41.55)     1:56.54 (38.43)     2:26.13 (29.59)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:35.86    1:37.30    6  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  24.00       51.55 (27.55)     1:15.79 (24.24)     1:37.30 (21.51)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:47.77    1:45.89    3  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 11              2) Doyle, Colin B 9               
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Peter, Kyle R 09               
                  27.65       57.63 (29.98)     1:22.34 (24.71)     1:45.89 (23.55)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:45.33    1:47.46    1  
     1) Flores, Sebastian J 11          2) Terrill, William b 12          
     3) Halstead, Wes C 12              4) English, Garrett c 10          
                  28.88       58.55 (29.67)     1:24.45 (25.90)     1:47.46 (23.01)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:50.00    1:48.73  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 10             2) Logan, Garrett R 11            
     3) Sanchez, Edgar J 12             4) Alanis, Jonah A 11             
                  27.38       57.92 (30.54)     1:24.20 (26.28)     1:48.73 (24.53)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:55.38    1:54.39  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 12                2) Moreno, Reagan M 11            
     3) May, Hayden B 12                4) Peter, Kendal R 12             
                  27.39     1:02.04 (34.65)     1:30.71 (28.67)     1:54.39 (23.68)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:56.96    1:55.52  
     1) Dunn, Julian A 09               2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 10             4) Puchi, John A 12               
                  29.42     1:01.90 (32.48)     1:30.06 (28.16)     1:55.52 (25.46)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  1:55.99    1:56.43  
     1) Green, Maddox T 9               2) Stevenson, Conner L 11         
     3) Vignapiano, Jamie J 11          4) Leasure, Ashton P 10           
                  32.31     1:05.54 (33.23)     1:34.99 (29.45)     1:56.43 (21.44)
  8 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:50.33    2:05.92  
     1) Price, Ean C 12                 2) Roodettes, Nicolas M 12        
     3) Dalton, James H 12              4) White, Logan A 10              
                  30.74     1:09.48 (38.74)     1:38.73 (29.25)     2:05.92 (27.19)
  9 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:00.12    2:06.85  
     1) Wasmus, Andrew G 09             2) Gray, Wyatt                    
     3) Hupp, Aidan C 11                4) Olmo, Dario                    
                  31.02     1:07.45 (36.43)     1:38.80 (31.35)     2:06.85 (28.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      2:13.41    2:10.48    4  
                  30.04     1:03.01 (32.97)     1:36.62 (33.61)     2:10.48 (33.86)
  2 Pursell, Kailee L         10 Harlan               2:18.71    2:15.93    2  
                  31.94     1:06.17 (34.23)     1:41.38 (35.21)     2:15.93 (34.55)
  3 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             2:22.28    2:16.64    1  
                  29.47     1:03.93 (34.46)     1:39.78 (35.85)     2:16.64 (36.86)
  4 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor             2:11.76    2:17.08  
                  30.87     1:06.43 (35.56)     1:42.49 (36.06)     2:17.08 (34.59)
  5 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:21.67    2:17.87  
                  29.90     1:04.20 (34.30)     1:41.44 (37.24)     2:17.87 (36.43)
  6 Quintanilla, Alei S       10 O'Connor             2:14.96    2:18.49  
                  31.83     1:06.54 (34.71)     1:42.98 (36.44)     2:18.49 (35.51)
  7 Newman, Jaelyn S          11 Smithson Valley      2:26.76    2:20.01  
                  31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)     1:44.96 (37.62)     2:20.01 (35.05)
  8 Landin, Madeleine J       10 Harlan               2:16.89    2:20.75  
                  31.71     1:07.21 (35.50)     1:44.13 (36.92)     2:20.75 (36.62)
  9 Sutherland, Sydney M      10 Smithson Valley      2:26.20    2:22.96  
                  31.43     1:06.95 (35.52)     1:45.53 (38.58)     2:22.96 (37.43)
 10 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley      2:15.75    2:23.63  
                  30.71     1:07.10 (36.39)     1:45.94 (38.84)     2:23.63 (37.69)
 11 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     11 O'Connor             2:19.07    2:24.37  
                  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)     1:47.09 (38.77)     2:24.37 (37.28)
 12 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       2:18.24    2:26.37  
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)     1:47.09 (38.98)     2:26.37 (39.28)
 13 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       2:30.00    2:29.87  
                  32.73     1:10.47 (37.74)     1:50.49 (40.02)     2:29.87 (39.38)
 14 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       2:11.66    2:30.29  
                  30.79     1:08.72 (37.93)   2:30.29 (1:21.57)                    
 15 Lambert, Kira C           09 Harlan               2:31.40    2:31.27  
                  34.29     1:13.45 (39.16)     1:53.07 (39.62)     2:31.27 (38.20)
 16 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Harlan               2:30.00    2:35.52  
                  34.90     1:14.22 (39.32)     1:54.63 (40.41)     2:35.52 (40.89)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley      1:44.61    1:49.12    4  
                  24.28       51.78 (27.50)     1:20.50 (28.72)     1:49.12 (28.62)
  2 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley      1:53.83    1:52.58    2  
                  25.27       53.94 (28.67)     1:23.39 (29.45)     1:52.58 (29.19)
  3 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor             1:57.73    2:00.87    1  
                  26.81       57.76 (30.95)     1:30.26 (32.50)     2:00.87 (30.61)
  4 Peter, Kendal R           12 Smithson Valley      1:51.26    2:01.45  
                  26.18       56.59 (30.41)     1:29.35 (32.76)     2:01.45 (32.10)
  5 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan               2:05.96    2:04.32  
                  27.63       59.45 (31.82)     1:33.22 (33.77)     2:04.32 (31.10)
  6 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor             2:01.31    2:05.08  
                  27.38       59.52 (32.14)     1:33.18 (33.66)     2:05.08 (31.90)
  7 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor             2:05.03    2:05.44  
                  25.40       55.34 (29.94)     1:29.67 (34.33)     2:05.44 (35.77)
  8 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan               2:10.99    2:11.02  
                  29.33     1:02.05 (32.72)     1:36.44 (34.39)     2:11.02 (34.58)
  9 Green, Maddox T            9 Smithson Valley      2:10.62    2:13.28  
                  28.11     1:00.91 (32.80)     1:37.04 (36.13)     2:13.28 (36.24)
 10 Schermerhorn, Kace M      10 O'Connor             2:20.33    2:13.83  
                  27.60     1:00.63 (33.03)     1:37.28 (36.65)     2:13.83 (36.55)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      2:17.76    2:19.63    4  
                  28.45     1:02.53 (34.08)     1:46.24 (43.71)     2:19.63 (33.39)
  2 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:20.90    2:24.54    2  
                  30.44     1:06.85 (36.41)     1:48.72 (41.87)     2:24.54 (35.82)
  3 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       2:27.91    2:30.67    1  
                  31.84     1:10.12 (38.28)     1:56.19 (46.07)     2:30.67 (34.48)
  4 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley      2:38.21    2:32.57  
                  31.07     1:08.33 (37.26)     1:57.83 (49.50)     2:32.57 (34.74)
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             2:31.15    2:36.53  
                  32.70     1:12.33 (39.63)     1:57.73 (45.40)     2:36.53 (38.80)
  6 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             2:52.24    2:39.63  
                  32.74     1:16.86 (44.12)     2:05.30 (48.44)     2:39.63 (34.33)
  7 Lozano, Lauren O          10 Smithson Valley      2:36.84    2:42.60  
                  35.91     1:19.69 (43.78)     2:08.21 (48.52)     2:42.60 (34.39)
  8 Key, Charis r             11 O'Connor             3:03.10    3:02.10  
                  38.03     1:24.71 (46.68)     2:21.35 (56.64)     3:02.10 (40.75)
  9 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 Harlan               3:08.85    3:04.88  
                  41.19     1:28.93 (47.74)     2:23.85 (54.92)     3:04.88 (41.03)
 10 Key, Jaylynn A            11 Harlan               1:50.00    3:05.75  
                  39.95     1:28.53 (48.58)     2:23.40 (54.87)     3:05.75 (42.35)
 11 Allred, Logan n           11 O'Connor             3:00.24    3:06.06  
                  41.83     1:29.26 (47.43)     2:24.23 (54.97)     3:06.06 (41.83)
 12 Ramirez, Kayden D         10 Harlan               3:20.00    3:37.76  
                  45.21     1:43.68 (58.47)   2:44.67 (1:00.99)     3:37.76 (53.09)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B             9 Smithson Valley      2:13.88    2:03.56    4  
                  25.96       56.97 (31.01)     1:34.28 (37.31)     2:03.56 (29.28)
  2 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor             2:06.55    2:10.10    2  
                  27.54     1:00.34 (32.80)     1:40.17 (39.83)     2:10.10 (29.93)
  3 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       2:06.39    2:16.59    1  
                  27.86     1:03.71 (35.85)     1:45.10 (41.39)     2:16.59 (31.49)
  4 Nelson, Grant A           11 Smithson Valley      2:17.95    2:23.52  
                  29.02     1:04.55 (35.53)     1:49.80 (45.25)     2:23.52 (33.72)
  5 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             2:33.09    2:25.99  
                  29.80     1:09.11 (39.31)     1:51.47 (42.36)     2:25.99 (34.52)
  6 May, Hayden B             12 Smithson Valley      2:36.71    2:30.49  
                  28.34     1:04.23 (35.89)     1:51.98 (47.75)     2:30.49 (38.51)
  7 Blair, Carson A            9 Smithson Valley      2:43.12    2:32.07  
                  30.65     1:09.15 (38.50)     1:55.24 (46.09)     2:32.07 (36.83)
  8 Olmo, Dario                  O'Connor             2:25.33    2:33.47  
                  32.67     1:13.46 (40.79)     1:59.66 (46.20)     2:33.47 (33.81)
  9 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor             2:18.56    2:36.03  
                  31.80     1:12.50 (40.70)     1:59.04 (46.54)     2:36.03 (36.99)
 10 Castellon, Niklaus A      11 Harlan               2:57.40    2:38.59  
                  31.68     1:12.49 (40.81)     2:00.48 (47.99)     2:38.59 (38.11)
 11 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 Harlan               3:04.75    2:50.05  
                  41.56     1:22.29 (40.73)     2:11.97 (49.68)     2:50.05 (38.08)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa B     9 Smithson Valley        25.90      25.22    4  
  2 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               26.24      26.68    2  
  3 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan                 26.75      26.73    1  
  4 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         26.48      26.91  
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         25.30      26.94  
  6 Frankson, Catherine G      9 Smithson Valley        26.65      26.97  
  7 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        26.37      27.34  
  8 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley        26.92      27.51  
  9 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor               27.73      27.68  
 10 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers         26.23      27.78  
 11 Kreipe, Kamryn               O'Connor               28.37      27.85  
 12 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 Harlan                 29.63      28.55  
 13 Quintanilla, Alei S       10 O'Connor               29.35      29.58  
 14 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 Harlan                 28.62      29.76  
 15 Contreas, Ana S           10 Harlan                 33.91      33.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        21.85      22.13    4  
  2 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        22.14      22.59    2  
  3 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        22.70      23.21    1  
  4 Peter, Kyle R             09 Smithson Valley        24.42      24.23  
  5 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan                 24.56      24.30  
  6 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor               23.97      24.91  
  7 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor               25.00      25.02  
  8 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 Harlan                 25.13      25.21  
  9 Puchi, John A             12 Harlan                 25.66      25.24  
 10 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         25.48      25.45  
 11 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor               27.67      28.10  
 12 Brooks, Jacob             11 Harlan                 30.93      31.16  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:02.01    1:02.06    4  
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)                                        
  2 Frankson, Catherine G      9 Smithson Valley      1:03.66    1:02.31    2  
                  28.94     1:02.31 (33.37)                                        
  3 Doyle, Cara G              9 Smithson Valley      1:06.13    1:04.10    1  
                  29.43     1:04.10 (34.67)                                        
  4 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.00    1:05.38  
                  29.94     1:05.38 (35.44)                                        
  5 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:02.09    1:07.06  
                  30.98     1:07.06 (36.08)                                        
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:03.39    1:07.36  
                  31.85     1:07.36 (35.51)                                        
  7 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:08.84    1:08.95  
                  31.97     1:08.95 (36.98)                                        
  8 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor             1:17.33    1:10.39  
                  30.37     1:10.39 (40.02)                                        
  9 Newman, Jaelyn S          11 Smithson Valley      1:08.41    1:11.36  
                  32.24     1:11.36 (39.12)                                        
 10 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             1:19.77    1:15.13  
                  34.26     1:15.13 (40.87)                                        
 11 Key, Jaylynn A            11 Harlan               1:33.90    1:30.34  
                  41.68     1:30.34 (48.66)                                        
 12 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 Harlan               1:31.52    1:32.30  
                  42.30     1:32.30 (50.00)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Kayden D         10 Harlan               1:45.59    1:40.86  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        52.54      55.39    4  
                  25.35       55.39 (30.04)                                        
  2 Doyle, Colin B             9 Smithson Valley        56.89      56.53    2  
                  25.97       56.53 (30.56)                                        
  3 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor               57.10      58.24    1  
                  26.96       58.24 (31.28)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         56.68    1:01.48  
                  27.49     1:01.48 (33.99)                                        
  5 Nelson, Grant A           11 Smithson Valley      1:09.23    1:01.67  
                  27.58     1:01.67 (34.09)                                        
  6 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor             1:05.96    1:02.36  
                  27.99     1:02.36 (34.37)                                        
  7 Klein, Mason M            10 Smithson Valley      1:05.88    1:03.99  
                  28.14     1:03.99 (35.85)                                        
  8 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers       1:06.31    1:07.44  
                  30.41     1:07.44 (37.03)                                        
  9 Schermerhorn, Kace M      10 O'Connor             1:17.46    1:08.09  
                  30.76     1:08.09 (37.33)                                        
 10 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor             1:08.62    1:12.09  
                  31.21     1:12.09 (40.88)                                        
 -- Castillo, Mark A          09 Harlan               1:21.00         DQ  
                  36.39          DQ (51.45)                                        
 -- Castellon, Niklaus A      11 Harlan               1:20.00         DQ  
                  35.22          DQ (43.64)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa B     9 Smithson Valley        55.30      55.58    4  
                  26.71       55.58 (28.87)                                        
  2 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               57.58      57.39    2  
                  27.55       57.39 (29.84)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         56.59    1:00.14    1  
                  28.53     1:00.14 (31.61)                                        
  4 Kreipe, Kamryn               O'Connor             1:04.09    1:01.65  
                  29.89     1:01.65 (31.76)                                        
  5 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor               59.43    1:01.78  
                  29.99     1:01.78 (31.79)                                        
  6 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:01.10    1:02.43  
                  29.56     1:02.43 (32.87)                                        
  7 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor             1:06.15    1:03.61  
                  30.53     1:03.61 (33.08)                                        
  8 Marti, Riley G             9 Smithson Valley      1:03.45    1:04.36  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)                                        
  9 Richter, Lakyn D          10 Smithson Valley      1:05.34    1:04.42  
                  29.90     1:04.42 (34.52)                                        
 10 Masalihit, Leila M        12 Smithson Valley      1:00.53    1:05.68  
                  30.69     1:05.68 (34.99)                                        
 11 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 Harlan               1:04.23    1:06.78  
                  31.06     1:06.78 (35.72)                                        
 12 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:08.00    1:08.77  
                  32.93     1:08.77 (35.84)                                        
 13 Lambert, Kira C           09 Harlan               1:09.54    1:08.91  
                  32.08     1:08.91 (36.83)                                        
 14 Kuder, Sibley J           11 Harlan               1:15.05    1:12.96  
                  34.75     1:12.96 (38.21)                                        
 15 Carlos, Savannah L        10 Harlan               1:17.44    1:44.67  
                  50.71     1:44.67 (53.96)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley        52.83      49.66    4  
                  24.17       49.66 (25.49)                                        
  2 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 53.88      52.55    2  
                  24.79       52.55 (27.76)                                        
  3 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        51.13      52.78    1  
                  25.32       52.78 (27.46)                                        
  4 Peter, Kyle R             09 Smithson Valley        53.47      53.65  
                  25.49       53.65 (28.16)                                        
  5 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor               51.86      53.74  
                  25.55       53.74 (28.19)                                        
  6 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor               55.26      55.12  
                  26.03       55.12 (29.09)                                        
  7 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         58.00      56.02  
                  26.19       56.02 (29.83)                                        
  8 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 Harlan                 56.57      56.56  
                  26.36       56.56 (30.20)                                        
  9 Stevenson, Conner L       11 Smithson Valley        55.06      56.57  
                  26.87       56.57 (29.70)                                        
 10 Dunn, Julian A            09 Harlan                 57.75      57.08  
                  27.76       57.08 (29.32)                                        
 11 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         56.34      57.11  
                  27.08       57.11 (30.03)                                        
 12 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor               58.18      57.93  
                  27.31       57.93 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      5:53.52    5:51.67    4  
                  31.13     1:04.79 (33.66)     1:39.94 (35.15)     2:16.21 (36.27)
        2:51.88 (35.67)     3:28.56 (36.68)     4:05.21 (36.65)     4:40.71 (35.50)
        5:16.70 (35.99)     5:51.67 (34.97)                                        
  2 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             5:46.54    6:04.32    2  
                  32.25     1:07.13 (34.88)     1:43.37 (36.24)     2:20.66 (37.29)
        2:57.12 (36.46)     3:35.13 (38.01)     4:12.69 (37.56)     4:50.08 (37.39)
      6:04.32 (1:14.24)                                                            
  3 Miller, Abby M             9 Smithson Valley      6:32.07    6:07.96    1  
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:43.21 (37.22)     2:21.51 (38.30)
        2:59.70 (38.19)     3:38.13 (38.43)     4:16.56 (38.43)     4:54.85 (38.29)
        5:33.48 (38.63)     6:07.96 (34.48)                                        
  4 Culp, Rian M              09 O'Connor             5:59.92    6:14.35  
                  33.08     1:10.27 (37.19)     1:48.54 (38.27)     2:26.84 (38.30)
        3:04.60 (37.76)     3:42.77 (38.17)     4:21.88 (39.11)     5:00.29 (38.41)
        5:38.80 (38.51)     6:14.35 (35.55)                                        
  5 Pursell, Kailee L         10 Harlan               6:18.22    6:17.23  
                  33.65     1:10.70 (37.05)     1:48.67 (37.97)     2:26.39 (37.72)
        3:05.19 (38.80)     3:44.11 (38.92)     4:23.52 (39.41)     5:03.01 (39.49)
        5:41.34 (38.33)     6:17.23 (35.89)                                        
  6 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       6:28.32    6:22.42  
                  33.53     1:10.81 (37.28)     1:49.57 (38.76)     2:28.31 (38.74)
        3:07.32 (39.01)     3:46.98 (39.66)     4:26.20 (39.22)     5:05.65 (39.45)
        5:45.34 (39.69)     6:22.42 (37.08)                                        
  7 Landin, Madeleine J       10 Harlan               6:13.70    6:33.86  
                  33.90     1:12.50 (38.60)     1:52.81 (40.31)     2:33.29 (40.48)
        3:13.96 (40.67)     3:55.68 (41.72)     4:35.38 (39.70)     5:15.56 (40.18)
        5:55.69 (40.13)     6:33.86 (38.17)                                        
  8 Goldsmith, Savaiah           O'Connor             6:06.33    6:34.36  
                  33.98     1:12.56 (38.58)     1:52.75 (40.19)     2:33.49 (40.74)
        3:13.35 (39.86)     3:54.01 (40.66)     4:35.68 (41.67)     5:16.26 (40.58)
        5:56.62 (40.36)     6:34.36 (37.74)                                        
  9 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     11 O'Connor             5:56.33    6:39.19  
                  33.57     1:11.09 (37.52)     1:51.05 (39.96)     2:31.73 (40.68)
        3:12.94 (41.21)     3:53.63 (40.69)     4:36.44 (42.81)     5:20.10 (43.66)
        6:03.04 (42.94)     6:39.19 (36.15)                                        
 10 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       6:08.90    6:40.00  
                  34.47     1:13.33 (38.86)     1:53.34 (40.01)     2:33.77 (40.43)
        3:13.91 (40.14)     3:54.64 (40.73)     4:36.07 (41.43)     5:17.78 (41.71)
        5:59.91 (42.13)     6:40.00 (40.09)                                        
 11 Sutherland, Sydney M      10 Smithson Valley      6:41.99    6:40.37  
                  32.03     1:09.67 (37.64)     1:49.73 (40.06)     2:30.72 (40.99)
        3:12.31 (41.59)     3:54.32 (42.01)     4:36.32 (42.00)     5:18.92 (42.60)
        6:00.42 (41.50)     6:40.37 (39.95)                                        
 12 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       6:07.19    6:41.12  
                  33.52     1:12.55 (39.03)     1:52.92 (40.37)     2:33.67 (40.75)
        3:14.69 (41.02)     3:57.23 (42.54)     4:38.89 (41.66)     5:21.10 (42.21)
        6:02.20 (41.10)     6:41.12 (38.92)                                        
 13 Marti, Riley G             9 Smithson Valley      6:58.58    6:45.51  
                  33.27     1:11.25 (37.98)     1:52.19 (40.94)     2:34.55 (42.36)
        3:16.08 (41.53)     3:59.09 (43.01)     4:42.44 (43.35)     5:24.75 (42.31)
        6:06.16 (41.41)     6:45.51 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor             5:21.54    5:22.03    4  
                  28.77     1:00.82 (32.05)     1:33.34 (32.52)     2:06.00 (32.66)
        2:39.48 (33.48)     3:12.77 (33.29)     3:45.65 (32.88)     4:18.65 (33.00)
        4:51.28 (32.63)     5:22.03 (30.75)                                        
  2 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             5:07.60    5:30.87    2  
                  29.39     1:02.36 (32.97)     1:35.74 (33.38)     2:09.34 (33.60)
        2:43.39 (34.05)     3:16.92 (33.53)     3:51.70 (34.78)     4:25.68 (33.98)
        4:58.95 (33.27)     5:30.87 (31.92)                                        
  3 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor             5:18.17    5:39.71    1  
                  29.50     1:02.74 (33.24)     1:36.30 (33.56)     2:10.23 (33.93)
        2:44.84 (34.61)     3:19.42 (34.58)     3:54.43 (35.01)     4:30.25 (35.82)
        5:05.47 (35.22)     5:39.71 (34.24)                                        
  4 Peter, Kendal R           12 Smithson Valley      5:08.26    5:45.46  
                  28.68     1:02.14 (33.46)     1:36.57 (34.43)     2:11.54 (34.97)
        2:48.53 (36.99)     3:24.23 (35.70)     4:00.05 (35.82)     4:35.82 (35.77)
        5:11.56 (35.74)     5:45.46 (33.90)                                        
  5 Klein, Mason M            10 Smithson Valley      6:15.81    6:04.00  
                  29.22     1:02.11 (32.89)     1:37.17 (35.06)     2:14.06 (36.89)
        2:51.75 (37.69)     3:29.77 (38.02)     4:09.11 (39.34)     4:48.72 (39.61)
        5:26.97 (38.25)     6:04.00 (37.03)                                        
  6 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 Harlan               5:30.00    6:04.64  
                  28.92     1:01.67 (32.75)     1:36.03 (34.36)     2:12.12 (36.09)
        2:49.89 (37.77)     3:28.96 (39.07)     4:08.26 (39.30)     4:47.52 (39.26)
      6:04.64 (1:17.12)                                                            
  7 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      11 Smithson Valley      6:19.12    6:24.10  
                  31.37     1:07.75 (36.38)     1:46.87 (39.12)     2:26.95 (40.08)
        3:08.16 (41.21)     3:48.91 (40.75)     4:28.75 (39.84)     5:08.38 (39.63)
        5:48.04 (39.66)     6:24.10 (36.06)                                        
  8 Wageman, Cole C           11 Smithson Valley      6:36.00    6:29.74  
                  30.98     1:07.38 (36.40)     1:45.99 (38.61)     2:26.49 (40.50)
        3:07.53 (41.04)     3:48.39 (40.86)     4:29.35 (40.96)     5:10.04 (40.69)
        5:50.99 (40.95)     6:29.74 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:47.00    1:45.93    6  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                                  53.94 ( )     1:21.20 (27.26)     1:45.93 (24.73)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:44.48    1:46.39    3  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G 9         2) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
     3) Weatherford, Vanessa B 9        4) Skrobanek, Laney K 10          
                  26.94       55.26 (28.32)     1:20.62 (25.36)     1:46.39 (25.77)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:52.06    1:50.14    1  
     1) Kerzic, Alex A 10               2) Ramones, Rhiannon T 09         
     3) Brewer, Chloe E 09              4) Kreipe, Kamryn                 
                  28.24       55.71 (27.47)     1:22.67 (26.96)     1:50.14 (27.47)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:54.24    1:52.09  
     1) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11     2) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10         
     3) Landin, Madeleine J 10          4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10    
                  29.82       57.51 (27.69)     1:26.41 (28.90)     1:52.09 (25.68)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:52.24    1:52.15  
     1) Segato, Paola N 11              2) Miller, Abby M 9               
     3) O'Neil, Julia H 12              4) Newman, Jaelyn S 11            
                  27.66       54.95 (27.29)     1:24.75 (29.80)     1:52.15 (27.40)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:53.59    1:54.30  
     1) Quintanilla, Alei S 10          2) Culp, Rian M 09                
     3) Kidder, Dakota L 10             4) Bourquin, Paige E 10           
                  31.51       56.97 (25.46)     1:26.56 (29.59)     1:54.30 (27.74)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:57.93    1:58.38  
     1) Richter, Lakyn D 10             2) Sutherland, Sydney M 10        
     3) Kinney, Payton E 9              4) Lozano, Lauren O 10            
                  29.25       57.66 (28.41)     1:28.44 (30.78)     1:58.38 (29.94)
  8 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:03.00    2:14.89  
     1) Lakey, Marissa I 11             2) Kuder, Sibley J 11             
     3) Contreas, Ana S 10              4) Ramirez, Kayden D 10           
                  34.53     1:03.03 (28.50)     1:35.42 (32.39)     2:14.89 (39.47)
 -- San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:02.39         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Vasquez, Sabrina I 10          
     3)                                 4) Pratt, Kayla m 11              
                  31.58     1:01.77 (30.19)     1:35.02 (33.25)          DQ (31.80)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:39.68    1:33.56    6  
     1) Green, Maddox T 9               2) Leasure, Ashton P 10           
     3) Vignapiano, Jamie J 11          4) Stevenson, Conner L 11         
                  23.25       46.21 (22.96)     1:11.30 (25.09)     1:33.56 (22.26)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:30.21    1:36.08    3  
     1) English, Garrett c 10           2) Flores, Sebastian J 11         
     3) Blough, John C 12               4) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12        
                  23.49       48.09 (24.60)     1:11.93 (23.84)     1:36.08 (24.15)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:38.88    1:37.06    1  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             2) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
     3) Dunn, Julian A 09               4) Cornell, Brendon M 12          
                  24.51       49.61 (25.10)     1:14.23 (24.62)     1:37.06 (22.83)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:35.00    1:39.54  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 10             2) Sanchez, Edgar J 12            
     3) Logan, Garrett R 11             4) Alanis, Jonah A 11             
                  24.71       49.35 (24.64)     1:14.50 (25.15)     1:39.54 (25.04)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:43.05    1:42.28  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 11              2) Blair, Carson A 9              
     3) May, Hayden B 12                4) Klein, Mason M 10              
                  25.03       51.32 (26.29)     1:16.84 (25.52)     1:42.28 (25.44)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:36.22    1:43.19  
     1) Velez, Kekoa A 09               2) Medina, Justin X 12            
     3) Wasmus, Andrew G 09             4) Price, Ean C 12                
                  25.90       51.79 (25.89)     1:17.29 (25.50)     1:43.19 (25.90)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:45.98    1:44.11  
     1) DeMouy, Justin W 10             2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) Castellon, Niklaus A 11         4) Puchi, John A 12               
                  25.92       51.48 (25.56)     1:18.70 (27.22)     1:44.11 (25.41)
  8 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:47.96    1:44.40  
     1) Vlattas, John T 9               2) Robinson, Cody M 10            
     3) Maxwell, DeWitt E 11            4) Marti, Zane V 10               
                  25.93       51.61 (25.68)     1:18.13 (26.52)     1:44.40 (26.27)
  9 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    1:49.30  
     1) Dalton, James H 12              2) Olmo, Dario                    
     3) Roodettes, Nicolas M 12         4) White, Logan A 10              
                  25.75       54.13 (28.38)     1:22.31 (28.18)     1:49.30 (26.99)
 10 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  1:53.29    1:52.98  
     1) Tiller, Brennan C 11            2) Wageman, Cole C 11             
     3) Moreno, Reagan M 11             4) Karlsgodt, Karsten T 11        
                  28.12       55.84 (27.72)     1:24.98 (29.14)     1:52.98 (28.00)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     1:48.73         DQ  
     1) Brooks, Jacob 11                2) Castillo, Mark A 09            
     3) Reynolds, Josiah B 11           4) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 10    
                  30.66        DQ (1:35.77)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:03.05    1:04.17    4  
                  30.92     1:04.17 (33.25)                                        
  2 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             1:03.80    1:07.84    2  
                  32.49     1:07.84 (35.35)                                        
  3 Doyle, Cara G              9 Smithson Valley      1:10.13    1:08.48    1  
                  32.93     1:08.48 (35.55)                                        
  4 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:03.53    1:08.95  
                  33.63     1:08.95 (35.32)                                        
  5 McAllister, Madison A     11 Smithson Valley      1:04.53    1:09.41  
                  33.51     1:09.41 (35.90)                                        
  6 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             1:05.60    1:11.37  
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)                                        
  7 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             1:13.58    1:12.14  
                  34.70     1:12.14 (37.44)                                        
  8 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan               1:10.00    1:12.86  
                  35.40     1:12.86 (37.46)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Harlan               1:12.01    1:13.52  
                  35.34     1:13.52 (38.18)                                        
 10 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 Harlan               1:15.80    1:13.98  
                  35.80     1:13.98 (38.18)                                        
 11 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor             1:14.09    1:14.79  
                  35.81     1:14.79 (38.98)                                        
 12 Richter, Lakyn D          10 Smithson Valley      1:12.09    1:15.69  
                  36.01     1:15.69 (39.68)                                        
 13 Lakey, Marissa I          11 Harlan               1:23.35    1:23.60  
                  40.51     1:23.60 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        49.28      53.75    4  
                  25.84       53.75 (27.91)                                        
  2 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:07.20    1:03.52    2  
                  30.29     1:03.52 (33.23)                                        
  3 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers       1:03.31    1:05.84    1  
                  32.11     1:05.84 (33.73)                                        
  4 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor             1:01.66    1:06.97  
                  32.39     1:06.97 (34.58)                                        
  5 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley      1:08.99    1:08.08  
                  32.66     1:08.08 (35.42)                                        
  6 May, Hayden B             12 Smithson Valley      1:01.47    1:08.71  
                  32.74     1:08.71 (35.97)                                        
  7 Wasmus, Andrew G          09 O'Connor             1:33.43    1:11.17  
                  34.01     1:11.17 (37.16)                                        
  8 White, Logan A            10 O'Connor             1:12.16    1:12.22  
                  32.99     1:12.22 (39.23)                                        
  9 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 O'Connor             1:19.94    1:17.77  
                  37.64     1:17.77 (40.13)                                        
 10 Castillo, Mark A          09 Harlan               1:25.00    1:25.72  
                  41.52     1:25.72 (44.20)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:10.37    1:13.01    4  
                  34.51     1:13.01 (38.50)                                        
  2 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:12.20    1:14.12    2  
                  35.45     1:14.12 (38.67)                                        
  3 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley      1:14.91    1:16.30    1  
                  34.92     1:16.30 (41.38)                                        
  4 Miller, Abby M             9 Smithson Valley      1:18.44    1:17.55  
                  36.28     1:17.55 (41.27)                                        
  5 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley      1:15.87    1:17.72  
                  36.53     1:17.72 (41.19)                                        
  6 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:15.36    1:18.00  
                  37.67     1:18.00 (40.33)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             1:16.76    1:18.03  
                  36.25     1:18.03 (41.78)                                        
  8 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       1:14.00    1:18.93  
                  36.72     1:18.93 (42.21)                                        
  9 Culp, Rian M              09 O'Connor             1:20.81    1:22.65  
                  39.14     1:22.65 (43.51)                                        
 10 Masalihit, Leila M        12 Smithson Valley      1:19.67    1:24.36  
                  40.10     1:24.36 (44.26)                                        
 11 Goldsmith, Savaiah           O'Connor             1:26.33    1:29.56  
                  42.38     1:29.56 (47.18)                                        
 12 Kuder, Sibley J           11 Harlan               1:32.94    1:32.78  
                  43.02     1:32.78 (49.76)                                        
 13 Otto, Sarah               11 Harlan               1:50.43    1:50.86  
                  50.31   1:50.86 (1:00.55)                                        
 14 Contreas, Ana S           10 Harlan               1:59.99    1:52.08  
                  52.79     1:52.08 (59.29)                                        
 -- Pratt, Kayla m            11 O'Connor             1:25.89         DQ  
                  39.83          DQ (46.36)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      1:01.55    1:03.99    4  
                  30.45     1:03.99 (33.54)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley      1:07.71    1:06.65    2  
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)                                        
  3 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor             1:04.03    1:07.83    1  
                  30.85     1:07.83 (36.98)                                        
  4 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       1:08.51    1:09.94  
                  32.90     1:09.94 (37.04)                                        
  5 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 Harlan               1:10.78    1:14.06  
                  33.92     1:14.06 (40.14)                                        
  6 Moreno, Reagan M          11 Smithson Valley      1:16.55    1:18.66  
                  36.19     1:18.66 (42.47)                                        
  7 Tiller, Brennan C         11 Smithson Valley      1:22.11    1:23.83  
                  39.09     1:23.83 (44.74)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 Harlan               1:31.15    1:32.78  
                  43.72     1:32.78 (49.06)                                        
  9 Brooks, Jacob             11 Harlan               1:34.33    1:35.38  
                  45.17     1:35.38 (50.21)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:56.41    4:00.89    6  
     1) Henderson, Sofia N 10           2) Doyle, Cara G 9                
     3) Miller, Abby M 9                4) McAllister, Madison A 11       
                  29.17   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:18.37 (16.83)     2:00.42 (58.88)
        2:28.18 (27.76)     2:59.58 (59.16)     3:28.31 (28.73)   4:00.89 (1:01.31)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:58.86    4:04.48    3  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 10            2) Kerzic, Alex A 10              
     3) Ramones, Rhiannon T 09          4) Lozano, Hannah M 12            
                  28.31       58.28 (58.28)     1:28.00 (29.72)   2:00.24 (1:01.96)
        2:28.58 (28.34)   3:01.56 (1:01.32)     3:31.49 (29.93)   4:04.48 (1:02.92)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   3:55.00    4:05.97    1  
     1) Chancey, Elainey C 10           2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Makilan, Franke P 10            4) Clauss, Kendall N 10           
                  29.39   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:30.54 (28.92)   2:11.72 (1:10.10)
        2:30.78 (19.06)     3:02.34 (50.62)     3:31.99 (29.65)   4:05.97 (1:03.63)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   4:15.00    4:22.43  
     1) Garza, Dana R 11                2) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12      
     3) Baldinell, Isabelle M 11        4) Terrones, Natasha L 09         
                  29.72   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:34.33 (32.01)   2:12.94 (1:10.62)
        2:43.67 (30.73)   3:18.84 (1:05.90)     3:49.21 (30.37)   4:22.43 (1:03.59)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  4:11.71    4:28.14  
     1) Lozano, Lauren O 10             2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Masalihit, Leila M 12           4) Marti, Riley G 9               
                  32.39   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:38.25 (31.10)   2:14.49 (1:07.34)
        2:46.80 (32.31)   3:23.30 (1:08.81)     3:54.66 (31.36)   4:28.14 (1:04.84)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    4:43.33  
     1) Vander Sys, Josephine R 11      2) Butler-Lewis, Lainy T 11       
     3) Kallberg, Grace a 10            4) Key, Charis r 11               
                  31.51   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:40.31 (32.56)   2:17.53 (1:09.78)
        2:51.21 (33.68)   3:38.13 (1:20.60)     4:04.78 (26.65)   4:43.33 (1:05.20)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     4:41.14    4:51.81  
     1) Lambert, Kira C 09              2) Key, Jaylynn A 11              
     3) Krepelka, Natalia K 11          4) Ruiz, Sarah E 12               
                  32.28   1:08.66 (1:08.66)                       2:23.67 (1:15.01)
        3:00.11 (36.44)   3:40.81 (1:17.14)     4:14.64 (33.83)   4:51.81 (1:11.00)
  8 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     5:00.00    6:32.65  
     1) Contreas, Ana S 10              2) Otto, Sarah 11                 
     3) Carlos, Isabella S 09           4) Ramirez, Kayden D 10           
                  36.36   1:22.12 (1:22.12)                       4:01.14 (2:39.02)
                          5:12.10 (1:10.96)     5:41.51 (29.41)   6:32.65 (1:20.55)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:12.33         DQ  
     1) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11     2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) Pursell, Kailee L 10            4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10    
                  31.21   1:06.71 (1:06.71)     1:38.24 (31.53)   2:13.42 (1:06.71)
        2:45.26 (31.84)   3:20.10 (1:06.68)     3:48.86 (28.76)          DQ (59.22)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:11.20    3:18.31    6  
     1) Hill, Carter W 11               2) Mickelson, Chris L 12          
     3) Hunt, Joe E 12                  4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  24.26       50.52 (50.52)     1:14.27 (23.75)   2:04.23 (1:13.71)
        2:29.80 (25.57)                             2:52.70 ( )         3:18.31 ( )
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:20.33    3:38.81    3  
     1) Halstead, Wes C 12              2) Blough, John C 12              
     3) Medina, Justin X 12             4) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12        
                  26.03       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.30 (25.57)     1:46.90 (53.17)
        2:14.22 (27.32)     2:44.27 (57.37)     3:10.17 (25.90)     3:38.81 (54.54)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:42.12    3:41.20    1  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             2) DeMouy, Justin W 10            
     3) SanMiquel, Issiah 12            4) Cornell, Brendon M 12          
                  25.99       54.39 (54.39)     1:21.57 (27.18)     1:51.78 (57.39)
        2:07.19 (15.41)     2:49.30 (57.52)     3:13.26 (23.96)     3:41.20 (51.90)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:26.66    3:41.62  
     1) Pyle, Ethan T 12                2) Peter, Kendal R 12             
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Doyle, Colin B 9               
                  25.41       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.98 (26.50)     1:50.17 (56.69)
        2:16.03 (25.86)     2:46.08 (55.91)     3:12.59 (26.51)     3:41.62 (55.54)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  3:44.96    3:52.59  
     1) Peter, Kyle R 09                2) Blair, Carson A 9              
     3) Stevenson, Conner L 11          4) Green, Maddox T 9              
                  26.97       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.15 (27.01)     1:53.77 (57.63)
        2:21.01 (27.24)     2:52.44 (58.67)     3:19.87 (27.43)   3:52.59 (1:00.15)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         3:30.33    3:54.88  
     1) Velez, Kekoa                    2) Schermerhorn, Kace M 10        
     3) Dalton, James H 12              4) Price, Ean C 12                
                  27.73       58.58 (58.58)     1:24.14 (25.56)     1:54.97 (56.39)
        2:23.20 (28.23)   2:55.85 (1:00.88)     3:24.04 (28.19)     3:54.88 (59.03)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  3:59.05    4:03.41  
     1) Klein, Mason M 10               2) Vlattas, John T 9              
     3) Marti, Zane V 10                4) Wageman, Cole C 11             
                  29.14   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:29.17 (28.07)   2:01.87 (1:00.77)
        2:30.30 (28.43)   3:03.57 (1:01.70)     3:30.40 (26.83)     4:03.41 (59.84)
  8 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    4:16.75  
     1) Wasmus, Andrew G 09             2) Olmo, Dario                    
     3) Roodettes, Nicolas M 12         4) White, Logan A 10              
                  29.06   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.64 (29.93)   2:03.51 (1:02.80)
        2:33.83 (30.32)   3:12.03 (1:08.52)     3:41.33 (29.30)   4:16.75 (1:04.72)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     4:16.44    4:20.45  
     1) Castellon, Niklaus A 11         2) Castillo, Mark A 09            
     3) Reynolds, Josiah B 11           4) Puchi, John A 12               
                  29.00   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:36.63 (32.97)   2:16.38 (1:12.72)
        2:47.72 (31.34)   3:22.84 (1:06.46)     3:49.47 (26.63)     4:20.45 (57.61)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala E             9 Smithson Valley        27.70      27.18  
  2 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor               27.58      28.65  
  3 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor               30.14      29.30  
  4 O'Neil, Julia H           12 Smithson Valley        28.24      29.62  
  5 Kinney, Payton E           9 Smithson Valley        30.95      29.98  
  6 Kallberg, Grace a         10 O'Connor               32.73      31.97  
  7 Pratt, Kayla m            11 O'Connor               33.14      32.04  
  8 Carlos, Isabella S        09 Harlan                 47.10      44.67  
  9 Otto, Sarah               11 Harlan                 47.72      46.43  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vignapiano, Jamie J       11 Smithson Valley        24.64      24.58  
  2 Leasure, Ashton P         10 Smithson Valley        24.69      25.11  
  3 Guest, Michael               O'Connor               26.86      25.59  
  4 Vlattas, John T            9 Smithson Valley        27.23      26.43  
  5 Maxwell, DeWitt E         11 Smithson Valley        27.19      26.62  
  6 Gray, Wyatt                  O'Connor               29.15      27.98  
  7 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor               34.61      29.25  
  8 Hohmann, Ethan R          11 Harlan                 31.17      35.65  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala E             9 Smithson Valley        59.33      59.00  
                  28.68       59.00 (30.32)                                        
  2 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor             1:02.23    1:03.29  
                  29.95     1:03.29 (33.34)                                        
  3 Lozano, Lauren O          10 Smithson Valley      1:04.72    1:04.47  
                  31.31     1:04.47 (33.16)                                        
  4 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor             1:06.76    1:06.09  
                  31.24     1:06.09 (34.85)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Julia H           12 Smithson Valley      1:05.81    1:07.40  
                  32.20     1:07.40 (35.20)                                        
  6 Kinney, Payton E           9 Smithson Valley      1:08.14    1:07.72  
                  32.84     1:07.72 (34.88)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Sabrina I        10 O'Connor             1:08.16    1:08.59  
                  32.29     1:08.59 (36.30)                                        
  8 Ranjbar, Nahal            12 O'Connor             1:18.25    1:16.08  
                  34.96     1:16.08 (41.12)                                        
 -- Carlos, Isabella S        09 Harlan               1:50.91         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guest, Michael               O'Connor             1:02.39      57.74  
  2 Marti, Zane V             10 Smithson Valley        59.33      58.30  
                  27.74       58.30 (30.56)                                        
  3 Karlsgodt, Karsten T      11 Smithson Valley      1:00.93      59.47  
                  27.84       59.47 (31.63)                                        
  4 Maxwell, DeWitt E         11 Smithson Valley      1:01.57    1:00.86  
                  27.88     1:00.86 (32.98)                                        
  5 Tiller, Brennan C         11 Smithson Valley      1:01.86    1:02.48  
                  29.59     1:02.48 (32.89)                                        
  6 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor             1:17.16    1:06.90  
                  31.35     1:06.90 (35.55)                                        
  7 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 Harlan                    NT    1:16.83  
                  35.90     1:16.83 (40.93)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School         102   2. San Antonio O'Connor                 33
  3. San Antonio Health Careers           30   4. Harlan High School Hawks              7
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School          41   2. San Antonio Health Careers           28
  3. San Antonio O'Connor                 14   4. Harlan High School Hawks              3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School          61   2. San Antonio O'Connor                 19
  3. Harlan High School Hawks              4   4. San Antonio Health Careers            2