2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-07
Northside ISD Aquatic Center - 10/26/2019                           
Final Results and Scores                             
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:15.18    2:12.40   18  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 10              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 11            4) Cornett, Mary G 11             
                  34.89     1:15.78 (40.89)     2:12.67 (56.89)         2:12.40 ( )
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:16.02    2:16.07   14  
     1) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09           2) Erickson, Kristen E 10         
     3) Romero, Victoria N 11           4) Hitchens, Danielle R 12        
                  33.97     1:15.15 (41.18)     1:47.36 (32.21)     2:16.07 (28.71)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              2:19.29    2:22.92   12  
     1) Kucera, Grace E 12              2) Hipp, Hannah G 10              
     3) Montgomery, Devin R 12          4) Kwan, Camille J 12             
                  36.47     1:17.53 (41.06)     1:51.51 (33.98)     2:22.92 (31.41)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      2:21.08    2:25.10   10  
     1) Sanchez, Reeve A 09             2) Piirto, Olivia J 10            
     3) Garza, Mikaela V 09             4) Easley, Ashley C 09            
                  38.14     1:16.25 (38.11)     2:01.92 (45.67)     2:25.10 (23.18)
  5 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'A'                 2:28.60    2:25.20    8  
     1) Boehme, Jenna FR                2) Davis, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Lanteri, Camilla JR             4) Robinson, Kaysey SO            
                  35.61     1:18.43 (42.82)     1:50.82 (32.39)     2:25.20 (34.38)
  6 Edison High School  'A'                           2:28.03    2:25.42    6  
     1) Ibarra, Julissa 11              2) Cortez, Irma 10                
     3) Perez Pena, Gia 10              4) Martell, Magali 11             
                  39.52     1:17.83 (38.31)     1:50.07 (32.24)     2:25.42 (35.35)
  7 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             2:29.24    2:25.50    4  
     1) Trinidad, Ariana 10             2) Haley, Katelin 09              
     3) Martinez, Arisbeth D 12         4) Castilla, Angela N 12          
                  40.20     1:24.01 (43.81)     1:56.67 (32.66)     2:25.50 (28.83)
  8 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'A'                      2:27.19    2:29.23    2  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila SR      2) Conde, Emma SR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Keren SR             4) Schweers, Elizabeth FR         
                  35.34     1:18.81 (43.47)     1:58.47 (39.66)     2:29.23 (30.76)
  9 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:33.60    2:32.86  
     1) Delgado, Jayme N 10             2) Skokan, Abi E 12               
     3) Phelps, Ava 09                  4) Tran, Monique K 11             
                  42.90     1:22.88 (39.98)     2:02.90 (40.02)     2:32.86 (29.96)
 10 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        2:36.74    2:40.22  
     1) McAllen, Madison L 11           2) Bayani, Casey M 10             
     3) Villafor, Victoria I 10         4) Pauli, Madison J 09            
                  43.64     1:28.86 (45.22)     2:02.26 (33.40)     2:40.22 (37.96)
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:47.63    2:52.92  
     1) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              2) Munoz, April 11                
     3) Perez, Emily 09                 4) Lopez, Christine 09            
                  49.18     1:34.84 (45.66)     2:21.01 (46.17)     2:52.92 (31.91)
 12 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'B'                 3:02.07    2:57.08  
     1) Jaquez, Emily FR                2) Mireles, Roxanna JR            
     3) Gonzalez, Sofia SR              4) Hollander, Tristyn SR          
                  51.38     1:38.76 (47.38)     2:21.14 (42.38)     2:57.08 (35.94)
 13 Wagner High School Swim Team-ST  'A'              3:11.17    3:08.98  
     1) Smith, Allison E 12             2) Fusco, Melissa                 
     3) Bennet, Shayla A 11             4) Ruiz, Enysa 11                 
                  56.02     1:40.86 (44.84)     2:22.05 (41.19)     3:08.98 (46.93)
 14 Laredo Nixon  'C'                                 4:00.03    3:54.77  
     1) Santiago, Andrea 09             2) Rodriguez, Alejandra 09        
     3) Rodriguez, Tanahy B 09          4) Villarreal, Ana 10             
                1:01.70   2:05.05 (1:03.35)   3:12.85 (1:07.80)     3:54.77 (41.92)
 -- Laredo Nixon  'B'                                 3:29.91         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Lizbeth 10           2) Taboada, Delilah 10            
     3) Perez, Jada Z 09                4) Alva, Kandrey L 10             
                  51.60     1:48.70 (57.10)     2:38.23 (49.53)          DQ (39.76)
 -- Laredo Nixon  'D'                                 6:23.44         DQ  
     1) Morado, Connie M 12             2) Rodriguez, Michelle 10         
     3) Marchan, Shanelle M 10          4) Sanchez, Destiny 12            
                1:09.21     1:25.47 (16.26)   2:31.31 (1:05.84)        DQ (1:43.14)
 -- Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:35.90         DQ  
     1) Melendez, Stephanie 11          2) Rodriguez, Khatareh 10         
     3) Reyna, Natalie 10               4) Villalobos, Jasmine 09         
                  48.13   2:01.76 (1:13.63)     2:52.63 (50.87)          DQ (31.75)
 -- Judson High School-ST  'B'                        2:25.56         DQ  
     1) Jacquot, Kali T 09              2) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 10            4) Bennett, Haley L 10            
                  41.57     1:22.56 (40.99)     1:57.73 (35.17)          DQ (31.24)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:28.73        XDQ  
     1) Porter, Sofia JR                2) Salan, Jessica SO              
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         4) Gonzales, Erica SR             
                  54.47     1:44.09 (49.62)     2:23.28 (39.19)          DQ (30.85)
 -- Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 2:39.75         DQ  
     1) Perez, Soleil A 11              2) Galvez, Sabrina 12             
     3) Servin, Irma 12                 4) Pelaez, Leidy 12               
                  50.64   1:59.27 (1:08.63)     2:28.69 (29.42)          DQ (40.37)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:55.19    1:56.22   18  
     1) Warren, Jack W 11               2) Field, Hunter A 11             
     3) Garza, Ben P 11                 4) Stanley, Jake E 12             
                  30.80     1:00.37 (29.57)     1:31.97 (31.60)     1:56.22 (24.25)
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:06.42    2:00.33   14  
     1) Kato, Bryce S 09                2) Maysonet, Darien C 12          
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Hille, Josh S 12               
                  32.52     1:06.36 (33.84)     1:34.68 (28.32)     2:00.33 (25.65)
  3 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             2:17.36    2:07.66   12  
     1) Cardenas, Alfredo A 11          2) Solis, Ric 12                  
     3) Solenberg, Cameron 11           4) Tapia, Christopher A 11        
                  35.32     1:12.18 (36.86)     1:40.68 (28.50)     2:07.66 (26.98)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      2:09.05    2:10.09   10  
     1) Morrow, Spenser W 10            2) Lockhart, Will W 09            
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 09          4) North, Bobby A 10              
                  33.46     1:14.29 (40.83)     1:44.65 (30.36)     2:10.09 (25.44)
  5 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'A'                 2:20.00    2:10.98    8  
     1) Maldonado, Lazarus SO           2) Simpton, Ryan SO               
     3) Hollon, Colton JR               4) Winkler, Jett SO               
                  37.16     1:17.96 (40.80)     1:46.14 (28.18)     2:10.98 (24.84)
  6 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   2:02.77    2:12.51    6  
     1) Cooke, Will C 11                2) Spence, Gus M 11               
     3) Young, Barrett E 09             4) Hinterlach, Jacob T 12         
                  38.31     1:12.41 (34.10)     1:44.02 (31.61)     2:12.51 (28.49)
  7 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'A'                      2:13.30    2:18.16    4  
     1) Maestas, Elijah JR              2) Fabela, Nicholas SR            
     3) Guajardo, Christian SO          4) Gutierrez, John SR             
                  38.26     1:16.23 (37.97)     1:52.32 (36.09)     2:18.16 (25.84)
  8 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        2:22.25    2:21.00    2  
     1) Perez, Jose R 12                2) Granados, Enrique E 10         
     3) Jimenez, Nico J 10              4) Dobbs, Joseph C 11             
                  37.55     1:17.99 (40.44)     1:52.12 (34.13)     2:21.00 (28.88)
  9 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:12.90    2:35.02  
     1) Leija, August 11                2) Lopez, Jose 11                 
     3) Aldama, Felix 12                4) Saenz, Remy 12                 
                  52.64     1:27.71 (35.07)   2:35.02 (1:07.31)                    
 10 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:21.18    2:35.57  
     1) Villareal, Francisco 11         2) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10     
     3) Santos, Patrcio 09              4) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
                  45.62     1:24.52 (38.90)     2:00.06 (35.54)     2:35.57 (35.51)
 11 Wagner High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                   NT    2:44.45  
     1) Sager, Tyler 11                 2) Norman, Seth 09                
     3) Walters, Garrett 10             4) Carter, Jayson                 
                  46.76     1:44.05 (57.29)     2:14.04 (29.99)     2:44.45 (30.41)
 -- Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:52.77         DQ  
     1) Ottmers, Karston 10             2) Smedley, Tyler W 11            
     3) Martinez, Antonio 12            4) Willis, Zach C 12              
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:27.76 (25.56)          DQ (23.68)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skokan, Abi E             12 Apaches-ST           2:50.30    2:40.53    9  
                  33.91     1:14.49 (40.58)     1:58.21 (43.72)     2:40.53 (42.32)
  2 Erickson, Kristen E       10 Judson-ST            2:51.99    2:50.29    7  
                  39.21     1:22.90 (43.69)     2:08.73 (45.83)     2:50.29 (41.56)
  3 Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis-ST               NT    2:51.28    6  
                  37.22     1:20.13 (42.91)     2:06.04 (45.91)     2:51.28 (45.24)
  4 Valdes, Ana               10 Veterans-ST          2:25.25    2:53.39    5  
                  36.60     1:21.09 (44.49)     2:10.13 (49.04)     2:53.39 (43.26)
  5 Lopez, Rebecca            JR LAMA-ZZ              2:58.50    2:55.41    4  
                  40.43     1:26.61 (46.18)     2:15.21 (48.60)     2:55.41 (40.20)
  6 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   JR Fox Tech-ST          2:45.34    2:58.11    3  
                  39.64     1:26.65 (47.01)   2:58.11 (1:31.46)                    
  7 Mireles, Roxanna          JR Medina Valley-US     1:15.14    3:02.33    2  
                  38.92     1:23.32 (44.40)   3:02.33 (1:39.01)                    
  8 Melendez, Stephanie       11 Brackenridge         3:00.90    3:03.74    1  
                  44.10     1:39.34 (55.24)     2:37.20 (57.86)     3:03.74 (26.54)
  9 Robinson, Kaysey          SO Medina Valley-US     3:18.16    3:06.35  
                  41.92     1:29.41 (47.49)     2:20.05 (50.64)     3:06.35 (46.30)
 10 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR Fox Tech-ST          2:47.34    3:07.53  
                  40.80     1:29.41 (48.61)     2:19.21 (49.80)     3:07.53 (48.32)
 11 Hollander, Tristyn        SR Medina Valley-US     3:14.41    3:10.92  
                  41.32     1:28.23 (46.91)     2:20.04 (51.81)     3:10.92 (50.88)
 12 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                 3:28.02    3:11.34  
                                  43.49 ( )   3:11.34 (2:27.85)                    
 13 Munoz, April              11 Highlands            3:06.50    3:11.50  
                  45.70     1:35.16 (49.46)     2:25.63 (50.47)     3:11.50 (45.87)
 14 Fusco, Melissa               Thunderbirds-ST           NT    3:11.79  
                  39.23     1:26.13 (46.90)     2:18.96 (52.83)     3:11.79 (52.83)
 15 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR Fox Tech-ST          3:28.15    3:17.25  
                  41.61     1:31.92 (50.31)     2:24.83 (52.91)     3:17.25 (52.42)
 16 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                 3:32.25    3:20.60  
                  44.05     1:33.92 (49.87)     2:26.47 (52.55)     3:20.60 (54.13)
 17 Arredondo, Emari          FR Fox Tech-ST          3:40.07    3:25.17  
                  44.68     1:35.71 (51.03)     2:30.80 (55.09)     3:25.17 (54.37)
 18 Villarreal, Ana           10 Laredo Nixon         3:35.00    3:25.98  
                  46.26     1:36.92 (50.66)     2:32.41 (55.49)     3:25.98 (53.57)
 19 Reyna, Natalie            10 Brackenridge         3:00.80    3:28.31  
                  44.28     1:37.30 (53.02)     2:33.70 (56.40)     3:28.31 (54.61)
 20 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                 3:49.32    3:31.51  
                  49.33     1:43.12 (53.79)     2:40.33 (57.21)     3:31.51 (51.18)
 21 Solis, Amy                11 Edison               3:10.99    3:32.53  
                  41.68     1:34.48 (52.80)     2:32.36 (57.88)   3:32.53 (1:00.17)
 22 Smith, Allison E          12 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    3:37.72  
                                1:43.85 ( )     2:41.21 (57.36)     3:37.72 (56.51)
 23 Pedraza, Marijane         JR LAMA-ZZ              3:30.25    3:40.48  
                  48.45     1:43.93 (55.48)     2:42.90 (58.97)     3:40.48 (57.58)
 24 Galvez, Sabrina           12 Laredo Nixon         3:52.11    3:41.80  
                  45.28     1:41.94 (56.66)   2:43.10 (1:01.16)     3:41.80 (58.70)
 25 Rodriguez, Tanahy B       09 Laredo Nixon         4:36.94    4:26.14  
                  55.22   2:05.88 (1:10.66)   3:18.56 (1:12.68)   4:26.14 (1:07.58)
 -- Alva, Kandrey L           10 Laredo Nixon         4:01.00        DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         12 Fredericksburg       1:42.52    1:53.23    9  
                  25.39       53.32 (27.93)     1:22.71 (29.39)     1:53.23 (30.52)
  2 Hollon, Colton            JR Medina Valley-US     2:05.61    2:03.85    7  
                  26.21       56.70 (30.49)     1:30.49 (33.79)     2:03.85 (33.36)
  3 Molina, Gregory           11 Mustangs-ST          2:16.70    2:10.12    6  
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:36.78 (34.52)     2:10.12 (33.34)
  4 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis-ST          2:15.05    2:11.99    5  
                  29.30     1:02.69 (33.39)     1:37.64 (34.95)     2:11.99 (34.35)
  5 Flynn, Sean C             12 Apaches-ST           2:04.65    2:13.06    4  
                  30.40     1:04.48 (34.08)     1:40.08 (35.60)     2:13.06 (32.98)
  6 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis-ST          2:40.08    2:17.97    3  
                  31.01     1:05.32 (34.31)     1:41.83 (36.51)     2:17.97 (36.14)
  7 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis-ST          2:29.00    2:18.72    2  
                  30.27     1:05.58 (35.31)     1:42.66 (37.08)     2:18.72 (36.06)
  8 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis-ST               NT    2:18.77    1  
                  31.44     1:07.95 (36.51)     1:46.08 (38.13)     2:18.77 (32.69)
  9 Walters, Garrett          10 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    2:22.95  
                  32.13     1:08.19 (36.06)     1:45.32 (37.13)     2:22.95 (37.63)
 10 Garza, Ben P              11 Apaches-ST           2:19.96    2:23.60  
                  30.15     1:05.89 (35.74)     1:44.45 (38.56)     2:23.60 (39.15)
 11 Stallard, Liam P          09 Apaches-ST           2:45.00    2:25.76  
                  32.99     1:08.91 (35.92)     1:46.89 (37.98)     2:25.76 (38.87)
 12 Tapia, Christopher A      11 Veterans-ST          2:20.59    2:26.95  
                  30.23     1:06.41 (36.18)     1:47.28 (40.87)     2:26.95 (39.67)
 13 Vorauer, William *        11 Fredericksburg       2:26.50    2:29.41  
                  30.50                             1:48.47 ( )     2:29.41 (40.94)
 14 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg       2:26.91    2:32.83  
                  33.26     1:10.64 (37.38)     1:53.20 (42.56)     2:32.83 (39.63)
 15 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                 3:48.00    2:41.60  
                  37.14     1:17.69 (40.55)     2:01.21 (43.52)     2:41.60 (40.39)
 16 Watkins, Reese A          10 Judson-ST            3:30.96    2:44.14  
                  34.21     1:15.43 (41.22)     2:01.21 (45.78)     2:44.14 (42.93)
 17 Meibach, Tommy            FR Medina Valley-US     2:51.63    2:44.30  
                  34.18     1:15.48 (41.30)     2:00.86 (45.38)     2:44.30 (43.44)
 18 Cruz, Lio A               09 Judson-ST            3:21.02    2:45.50  
                  36.18     1:19.11 (42.93)     2:05.83 (46.72)     2:45.50 (39.67)
 19 Schiebel, Nathan          JR SACO                 3:49.25    2:45.60  
                  29.88                             1:53.61 ( )     2:45.60 (51.99)
 20 Campos, Marco             JR Fox Tech-ST          2:51.38    2:52.09  
                  37.35     1:18.61 (41.26)     2:05.33 (46.72)     2:52.09 (46.76)
 21 Russell, Matthew          11 Veterans-ST          3:10.15    3:02.04  
                  32.96     1:16.39 (43.43)     2:09.19 (52.80)     3:02.04 (52.85)
 22 Ramirez, Ricardo          SR LAMA-ZZ              3:44.39    3:13.54  
                  42.30     1:32.17 (49.87)     2:23.92 (51.75)     3:13.54 (49.62)
 23 Carrera, Oscar            10 Veterans-ST          3:30.30    3:22.89  
                  32.79     1:09.47 (36.68)   3:22.89 (2:13.42)                    
 24 Muniz, Gabriel            SR Fox Tech-ST          3:15.58    3:26.25  
                  40.27     1:33.84 (53.57)     2:30.43 (56.59)     3:26.25 (55.82)
 25 Gutierrez, Salvador       FR LACI-ZZ              3:30.04    3:33.64  
                  40.87     1:34.93 (54.06)   3:33.64 (1:58.71)                    
 26 Hinkle, AJ J              12 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    4:12.11  
                  47.54   1:51.07 (1:03.53)   2:56.41 (1:05.34)   4:12.11 (1:15.70)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna             FR Medina Valley-US     2:52.51    2:46.45    9  
                  38.43     1:19.97 (41.54)     2:10.66 (50.69)     2:46.45 (35.79)
  2 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 Veterans-ST          3:33.30    2:46.54    7  
                  34.53     1:16.45 (41.92)     2:06.22 (49.77)     2:46.54 (40.32)
  3 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis-ST          2:49.94    2:50.88    6  
                  35.57     1:16.11 (40.54)     2:10.17 (54.06)     2:50.88 (40.71)
  4 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis-ST               NT    2:55.67    5  
                  41.41     1:24.22 (42.81)     2:15.57 (51.35)     2:55.67 (40.10)
  5 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis-ST          3:08.70    2:55.81    4  
                  38.04     1:23.93 (45.89)     2:18.41 (54.48)     2:55.81 (37.40)
  6 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis-ST          2:52.15    2:56.72    3  
                  37.27     1:19.11 (41.84)     2:11.05 (51.94)     2:56.72 (45.67)
  7 Tran, Monique K           11 Apaches-ST           3:20.09    3:14.65    2  
                  40.60     1:32.46 (51.86)     2:26.61 (54.15)     3:14.65 (48.04)
  8 Cortez, Irma              10 Edison               3:43.44    3:15.36    1  
                                1:30.70 ( )     2:28.49 (57.79)     3:15.36 (46.87)
  9 Delgado, Jayme N          10 Apaches-ST           3:26.16    3:33.03  
                                1:43.87 ( )     2:40.67 (56.80)     3:33.03 (52.36)
 10 Bennet, Shayla A          11 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    3:34.09  
                  40.89     1:34.79 (53.90)   2:43.06 (1:08.27)     3:34.09 (51.03)
 11 Ackerman, Anneliese S     09 Judson-ST            3:51.98    3:35.72  
                  45.89     1:41.06 (55.17)   2:47.42 (1:06.36)     3:35.72 (48.30)
 12 Rodriguez, Lizbeth        10 Laredo Nixon         4:03.30    3:52.17  
                  53.01     1:51.82 (58.81)   3:01.40 (1:09.58)     3:52.17 (50.77)
 13 Taboada, Delilah          10 Laredo Nixon         4:00.93    4:02.56  
                  52.03   1:58.59 (1:06.56)   3:15.34 (1:16.75)     4:02.56 (47.22)
 14 Perez, Emily              09 Highlands            3:50.17    4:04.80  
                  56.47   2:03.05 (1:06.58)   3:07.55 (1:04.50)     4:04.80 (57.25)
 15 Santiago, Andrea          09 Laredo Nixon         4:46.84    4:45.45  
                1:20.18   2:30.90 (1:10.72)   3:51.06 (1:20.16)     4:45.45 (54.39)
 -- Lopez, Rebecca            JR LAMA-ZZ              3:20.79         DQ  
                  43.54     1:42.18 (58.64)   2:53.61 (1:11.43)                    
 -- Perez Pena, Gia           10 Edison               2:28.99         DQ  
                  33.38     1:16.26 (42.88)     2:01.92 (45.66)          DQ (41.05)
 -- Salan, Jessica            SO SACO                 3:18.00    2:07.79  
                  50.23   1:51.14 (1:00.91)     2:07.79 (16.65)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             SO Medina Valley-US     2:31.96    2:19.20    9  
                  28.49     1:05.77 (37.28)     1:47.88 (42.11)     2:19.20 (31.32)
  2 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                 2:20.33    2:21.87    7  
                  28.46     1:06.11 (37.65)     1:49.81 (43.70)     2:21.87 (32.06)
  3 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis-ST          2:20.62    2:27.29    6  
                  30.69     1:07.18 (36.49)     1:53.41 (46.23)     2:27.29 (33.88)
  4 Solenberg, Cameron        11 Veterans-ST          3:15.25    2:29.01    5  
                  30.13     1:09.02 (38.89)     1:54.23 (45.21)     2:29.01 (34.78)
  5 Warren, Jack W            11 Apaches-ST           2:35.35    2:32.45    4  
                  28.70     1:06.27 (37.57)     1:55.47 (49.20)     2:32.45 (36.98)
  6 Mikosh, Nichlas A          9 Fredericksburg       2:30.77    2:36.62    3  
                  34.07     1:13.36 (39.29)     2:00.10 (46.74)     2:36.62 (36.52)
  7 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis-ST          2:44.98    2:39.20    2  
                  34.10     1:14.98 (40.88)     2:03.31 (48.33)     2:39.20 (35.89)
  8 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis-ST          2:52.57    2:50.11    1  
                  36.18     1:17.15 (40.97)     2:12.08 (54.93)     2:50.11 (38.03)
  9 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis-ST               NT    2:53.10  
                  36.80     1:18.35 (41.55)     2:11.46 (53.11)     2:53.10 (41.64)
 10 Aldama, Felix             12 Brackenridge         2:50.75    3:08.15  
                  41.80     1:29.02 (47.22)     2:22.69 (53.67)     3:08.15 (45.46)
 -- Etter, Garrett W          09 Apaches-ST           3:30.00         DQ  
                  44.26     1:37.92 (53.66)     2:31.35 (53.43)          DQ (44.17)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         25.40      26.15    9  
  2 Mohamed, Nadiyah A        09 Judson-ST              28.33      28.31    7  
  3 Hitchens, Danielle R      12 Judson-ST              28.53      28.67    6  
  4 Kucera, Grace E           12 Apaches-ST             27.75      28.77    5  
  5 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR Fox Tech-ST            29.59      30.43    4  
  6 Tubbs, Cami L             12 Fredericksburg         30.01      30.68    3  
  7 Servin, Irma              12 Laredo Nixon           30.80      31.00    2  
  8 Trinidad, Ariana          10 Veterans-ST            33.63      32.29    1  
  9 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis-ST               NT      32.58  
 10 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                   33.50      33.23  
 11 Fruedenrich, Lila         10 Veterans-ST            33.94      33.98  
 12 Bell, Tianna              11 Lanier-ST              35.89      34.17  
 13 Mireles, Roxanna          JR Medina Valley-US       35.37      34.65  
 14 Stuman, Allie             JR Medina Valley-US       37.36      34.97  
 15 Maurer, Kaitlyn           10 Judson-ST              35.19      35.44  
 16 Villalobos, Jasmine       09 Brackenridge           34.35      35.48  
 16 Lopez, Christine          09 Highlands              38.37      35.48  
 18 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                   35.00      36.62  
 19 Lowell, Bethany           SR Medina Valley-US       37.23      36.82  
 20 Pachicano, Nicole         SO LAMA-ZZ                40.03      37.90  
 21 Lopez, Kylie              FR LAMA-ZZ                40.00      37.94  
 22 Jaquez, Emily             FR Medina Valley-US       40.55      38.83  
 23 Garcia, Nenishka          SO Coyotes-ST             40.18      39.06  
 24 Pelaez, Leidy             12 Laredo Nixon           40.75      39.93  
 25 Garcia, Janel             SO Coyotes-ST             38.89      39.95  
 26 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                   40.64      41.16  
 27 Flores, Victoria          FR Coyotes-ST             42.33      41.41  
 28 Prado, Novaleigh          10 Mustangs-ST            52.00      41.72  
 29 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 Highlands              47.68      41.85  
 30 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 Brackenridge           41.72      41.88  
 31 Petersen, Ella M          09 Apaches-ST             41.68      42.04  
 32 Rodriguez, Alejandra      09 Laredo Nixon           43.81      42.71  
 33 Montalvo, Danelle         FR Fox Tech-ST            43.38      43.27  
 34 Rodriguez, Mircae         FR Fox Tech-ST            46.05      43.70  
 35 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR Fox Tech-ST            43.83      44.18  
 36 Crivelli, Lori            10 Mustangs-ST          1:00.00      44.91  
 37 Constancio, Layla         09 Lanier-ST              48.98      49.24  
 38 Salazar, Mia              10 Lanier-ST              50.10      50.61  
 39 Zamarripa, Frida Y        10 Laredo Nixon           57.31      50.92  
 40 Davilla, Marilso          09 Highlands              49.82      52.16  
 41 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 Burbank                52.79      56.52  
 42 Carcamo, Karla            11 Highlands              35.59      57.89  
 43 Torres Garcia, Ximena     09 Mustangs-ST          1:05.40      58.15  
 44 Hernansez, Kassidy        09 Mustangs-ST          1:05.00    1:08.52  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           11 Apaches-ST             23.66      23.52    9  
  2 Willis, Zach C            12 Fredericksburg         23.74      23.59    7  
  3 Stanley, Jake E           12 Apaches-ST             24.30      24.83    6  
  4 Degenhardt, Hal W         11 Fredericksburg         25.20      26.47    5  
  5 Tapia, Christian A        12 Veterans-ST            27.32      26.96    4  
  6 Harvey, Colt J            10 Apaches-ST             27.75      27.26    3  
  7 Spence, Gus M             11 Fredericksburg         25.39      27.35    2  
  8 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                   27.82      27.58    1  
  9 Jimenez, Nico J           10 Judson-ST              27.97      27.64  
 10 Cage, Christian           10 Veterans-ST            28.04      27.70  
 11 Gutierrez, John           SR Fox Tech-ST            28.16      27.72  
 12 Dobbs, Joseph C           11 Judson-ST              28.39      28.33  
 13 Hinterlach, Jacob T       12 Fredericksburg         27.91      28.58  
 14 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 Veterans-ST            28.45      28.64  
 15 Valdez, Abellardo         10 Highlands              28.10      28.95  
 16 Garay, Arsides            11 Edison                 28.91      29.13  
 17 Solis, Ric                12 Veterans-ST            30.52      29.35  
 18 Cuellar, Jose             11 Lanier-ST              29.91      29.41  
 19 Saenz, Remy               12 Brackenridge           29.35      29.66  
 20 Idrogo, Dimtrus           11 Edison                 28.80      29.73  
 21 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                   27.90      29.90  
 22 Guajardo, Christian       SO Fox Tech-ST            29.29      29.98  
 23 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                   28.50      30.49  
 24 Ojeda, Ruben              SO LAMA-ZZ                32.53      30.95  
 25 Day, Jayden               SO Medina Valley-US       32.92      31.00  
 26 Guzman, Paul              10 Mustangs-ST            35.67      31.04  
 27 Marquez, Miguel           12 Lanier-ST              31.08      31.07  
 28 Lowell, Jackson           FR Medina Valley-US       30.09      31.12  
 29 Gomez, John David         SR Fox Tech-ST            34.82      32.96  
 30 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Lanier-ST              36.42      33.24  
 31 Ward, Christian           SO Fox Tech-ST            26.66      33.29  
 32 Rodriguez, Rudy           SR Coyotes-ST             31.98      33.45  
 33 Morin, Gabriel V          09 Judson-ST              36.27      33.61  
 34 Dilworth, James           09 Highlands              35.24      34.07  
 35 Diongzon, Lynd            SR Coyotes-ST             35.74      34.44  
 36 Lopez, Jose               11 Brackenridge           34.54      36.02  
 37 Martinez, Ronney          10 Brackenridge           33.47      36.16  
 38 Cobos, Sal                SR Coyotes-ST             39.16      36.62  
 39 Guerra, Aiden A           09 Highlands              37.19      37.81  
 40 Carrillo, Jesse Victor    SO LAMA-ZZ                40.59      37.84  
 41 Cooper, Dominick          JR Medina Valley-US       38.11      37.85  
 42 Fernandez, Jesse          SR Coyotes-ST             41.60      39.08  
 -- Seguin, Refe              10 Mustangs-ST            55.36         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Anne M         11 Fredericksburg       1:08.73    1:09.75    9  
                  32.06     1:09.75 (37.69)                                        
  2 Perez Pena, Gia           10 Edison               1:12.25    1:12.23    7  
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)                                        
  3 Lanteri, Camilla          JR Medina Valley-US     1:19.87    1:16.52    6  
                  34.21     1:16.52 (42.31)                                        
  4 Hitchens, Danielle R      12 Judson-ST            1:21.04    1:20.03    5  
                  36.33     1:20.03 (43.70)                                        
  5 Castilla, Angela N        12 Veterans-ST          1:45.45    1:20.14    4  
                  35.58     1:20.14 (44.56)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Nadiyah A        09 Judson-ST            1:20.20    1:20.77    3  
  7 Molina, Dolores           09 Mustangs-ST          1:19.00    1:21.67    2  
                  35.66     1:21.67 (46.01)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Keren          SR Fox Tech-ST          1:23.06    1:24.08    1  
                  39.92     1:24.08 (44.16)                                        
  9 Fortner, Ashley E         10 Judson-ST            1:29.66    1:24.34  
                  37.07     1:24.34 (47.27)                                        
 10 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis-ST               NT    1:26.83  
                  39.87     1:26.83 (46.96)                                        
 11 Kwan, Camille J           12 Apaches-ST           1:30.00    1:26.90  
                  38.69     1:26.90 (48.21)                                        
 12 Phelps, Ava               09 Apaches-ST           1:35.00    1:36.72  
                  42.87     1:36.72 (53.85)                                        
 13 McAllen, Madison L        11 Judson-ST            1:36.48    1:37.03  
                  41.46     1:37.03 (55.57)                                        
 14 Conde, Emma               SR Fox Tech-ST          1:53.23    1:39.52  
                  46.58     1:39.52 (52.94)                                        
 15 Arredondo, Emari          FR Fox Tech-ST          2:02.21    2:10.02  
                  56.62   2:10.02 (1:13.40)                                        
 16 Rincon, Brianna           SO Fox Tech-ST          1:59.76    2:11.74  
                  53.77   2:11.74 (1:17.97)                                        
 17 Marchan, Shanelle M       10 Laredo Nixon         3:34.57    2:23.02  
                1:06.34   2:23.02 (1:16.68)                                        
 -- Perez, Jada Z             09 Laredo Nixon         2:13.10         DQ  
                  52.25        DQ (1:08.10)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solenberg, Cameron        11 Veterans-ST          1:25.25    1:05.27    9  
                  29.32     1:05.27 (35.95)                                        
  2 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis-ST               NT    1:11.05    7  
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Abraham E     09 Judson-ST            1:38.99    1:11.56    6  
                  31.81     1:11.56 (39.75)                                        
  4 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO Medina Valley-US     1:13.16    1:11.85    5  
                  31.92     1:11.85 (39.93)                                        
  5 Tapia, Christian A        12 Veterans-ST          1:14.72    1:13.04    4  
                  33.66     1:13.04 (39.38)                                        
  6 Stallard, Liam P          09 Apaches-ST           1:14.73    1:14.11    3  
                  33.91     1:14.11 (40.20)                                        
  7 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg       1:14.36    1:14.66    2  
                  34.24     1:14.66 (40.42)                                        
  8 Garza, Ben P              11 Apaches-ST           1:10.00    1:17.08    1  
                  34.32     1:17.08 (42.76)                                        
  9 Perez, Jose R             12 Judson-ST            1:37.90    1:20.12  
                  35.07     1:20.12 (45.05)                                        
 10 Guajardo, Christian       SO Fox Tech-ST          1:42.41    1:23.38  
                  36.99     1:23.38 (46.39)                                        
 11 Guzman, Paul              10 Mustangs-ST          1:20.00    1:25.34  
                  37.50     1:25.34 (47.84)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Nico J           10 Judson-ST            1:25.99    1:28.85  
                  39.53     1:28.85 (49.32)                                        
 13 Maestas, Elijah           JR Fox Tech-ST          1:32.14    1:29.44  
                  37.54     1:29.44 (51.90)                                        
 14 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 Highlands            1:29.58    1:29.57  
                  39.05     1:29.57 (50.52)                                        
 15 Simpton, Ryan             SO Medina Valley-US     1:31.73    1:31.17  
                  39.72     1:31.17 (51.45)                                        
 16 Aldama, Felix             12 Brackenridge         1:34.97    1:31.74  
                  40.81     1:31.74 (50.93)                                        
 17 Hinkle, AJ J              12 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    2:10.07  
                  55.57   2:10.07 (1:14.50)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Carlos Alejandr  FR LAMA-ZZ              1:11.63         DQ  
                  33.07          DQ (39.79)                                        
 -- Bustamante, Jesus         SO LACI-ZZ              1:30.01         DQ  
                  38.49          DQ (54.02)                                        
 -- Villareal, Francisco      11 Highlands            1:40.86      37.20  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         56.37      58.45    9  
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)                                        
  2 Shepard, Emma K           10 Fredericksburg       1:04.13    1:05.16    7  
                  29.85     1:05.16 (35.31)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Devin R       12 Apaches-ST           1:03.68    1:07.02    6  
                  31.06     1:07.02 (35.96)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                 1:12.97    1:08.45    5  
                  31.89     1:08.45 (36.56)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Julissa           11 Edison               1:11.49    1:09.53    4  
                  32.68     1:09.53 (36.85)                                        
  6 Skokan, Abi E             12 Apaches-ST           1:09.38    1:09.59    3  
                  32.47     1:09.59 (37.12)                                        
  7 Bernhardt, Keren          SR Fox Tech-ST          1:09.67    1:10.36    2  
                  33.93     1:10.36 (36.43)                                        
  8 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis-ST               NT    1:10.49    1  
                  33.35     1:10.49 (37.14)                                        
  9 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis-ST          1:12.95    1:10.56  
                  32.54     1:10.56 (38.02)                                        
 10 Servin, Irma              12 Laredo Nixon         1:13.39    1:10.97  
                  35.13     1:10.97 (35.84)                                        
 11 Tubbs, Cami L             12 Fredericksburg       1:08.20    1:11.81  
                  32.96     1:11.81 (38.85)                                        
 12 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Medina Valley-US     1:18.00    1:16.45  
                  34.83     1:16.45 (41.62)                                        
 13 Jacquot, Kali T           09 Judson-ST            1:29.77    1:20.50  
                  37.40     1:20.50 (43.10)                                        
 14 Stuman, Allie             JR Medina Valley-US     1:20.31    1:20.80  
                  38.46     1:20.80 (42.34)                                        
 15 Browning, Mercedes        10 Veterans-ST          1:21.72    1:21.57  
                  40.24     1:21.57 (41.33)                                        
 16 Lowell, Bethany           SR Medina Valley-US     1:22.97    1:22.01  
                  39.82     1:22.01 (42.19)                                        
 17 Haley, Katelin            09 Veterans-ST          1:18.66    1:22.25  
                  37.88     1:22.25 (44.37)                                        
 18 Allen, Helena             FR Medina Valley-US     1:25.38    1:22.40  
                  39.46     1:22.40 (42.94)                                        
 19 Bell, Tianna              11 Lanier-ST            1:18.23    1:23.05  
                  38.56     1:23.05 (44.49)                                        
 20 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                 1:26.73    1:24.93  
                  41.38     1:24.93 (43.55)                                        
 21 Lopez, Christine          09 Highlands            1:30.12    1:25.38  
                  38.95     1:25.38 (46.43)                                        
 22 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                 1:45.00    1:25.67  
                  41.80     1:25.67 (43.87)                                        
 23 Lopez, Kylie              FR LAMA-ZZ              1:45.50    1:26.88  
                  40.39     1:26.88 (46.49)                                        
 24 Reyna, Natalie            10 Brackenridge         1:23.91    1:31.05  
                  43.52     1:31.05 (47.53)                                        
 25 Villalobos, Jasmine       09 Brackenridge         1:27.48    1:32.22  
                  43.54     1:32.22 (48.68)                                        
 26 Garcia, Nenishka          SO Coyotes-ST           1:36.56    1:32.96  
                  44.68     1:32.96 (48.28)                                        
 27 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 Highlands            1:26.10    1:33.13  
                  41.99     1:33.13 (51.14)                                        
 28 Tuttle, Lauren            09 Highlands            1:37.36    1:34.27  
                  44.10     1:34.27 (50.17)                                        
 29 Medina, Camila            09 Mustangs-ST          1:30.00    1:36.69  
                  45.90     1:36.69 (50.79)                                        
 30 Prado, Novaleigh          10 Mustangs-ST          1:34.65    1:37.11  
                  45.44     1:37.11 (51.67)                                        
 31 Garcia, Audree D          11 Judson-ST            1:39.29    1:37.31  
                  45.86     1:37.31 (51.45)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Alejandra      09 Laredo Nixon         1:37.78    1:37.46  
                  43.48     1:37.46 (53.98)                                        
 33 Flores, Victoria          FR Coyotes-ST           1:39.58    1:39.92  
 34 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 Brackenridge         1:36.31    1:40.31  
                  46.28     1:40.31 (54.03)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Mircae         FR Fox Tech-ST          1:47.85    1:40.97  
 36 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR Fox Tech-ST          1:42.54    1:43.77  
                  49.08     1:43.77 (54.69)                                        
 37 Crivelli, Lori            10 Mustangs-ST          2:00.00    1:48.34  
                  47.83   1:48.34 (1:00.51)                                        
 38 Sharp, Destinie           SO Fox Tech-ST          1:51.23    1:49.81  
                  50.39     1:49.81 (59.42)                                        
 39 Jaramillo, Victorya       09 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    1:55.05  
 40 Salazar, Mia              10 Lanier-ST            1:45.89    1:56.31  
                  53.34   1:56.31 (1:02.97)                                        
 41 Marchan, Shanelle M       10 Laredo Nixon         2:02.73    1:58.10  
                  55.79   1:58.10 (1:02.31)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Tanahy B       09 Laredo Nixon         2:02.58    2:00.57  
 43 Davilla, Marilso          09 Highlands            2:04.72    2:08.51  
                  56.11   2:08.51 (1:12.40)                                        
 44 Torres Garcia, Ximena     09 Mustangs-ST          2:29.54    2:22.38  
 45 Hernansez, Kassidy        09 Mustangs-ST          2:30.00    2:30.39  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           11 Apaches-ST             51.59      51.98    9  
                  25.26       51.98 (26.72)                                        
  2 Smedley, Tyler W          11 Fredericksburg         53.47      55.00    7  
                  25.48       55.00 (29.52)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean C             12 Apaches-ST             54.18      58.79    6  
                  28.05       58.79 (30.74)                                        
  4 Degenhardt, Hal W         11 Fredericksburg         57.02      59.06    5  
                  27.81       59.06 (31.25)                                        
  5 Ottmers, Karston          10 Fredericksburg         57.77    1:00.69    4  
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)                                        
  6 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis-ST          1:01.33    1:00.98    3  
                  29.09     1:00.98 (31.89)                                        
  7 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis-ST          1:00.85    1:01.07    2  
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)                                        
  8 Tapia, Christopher A      11 Veterans-ST          1:17.64    1:01.30    1  
                  28.60     1:01.30 (32.70)                                        
  9 Harvey, Colt J            10 Apaches-ST           1:02.96    1:01.88  
                  29.31     1:01.88 (32.57)                                        
 10 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis-ST          1:06.65    1:02.24  
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Carlos Alejandr  FR LAMA-ZZ              1:03.41    1:04.26  
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)                                        
 12 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                 1:44.73    1:04.85  
                  30.22     1:04.85 (34.63)                                        
 13 Gutierrez, John           SR Fox Tech-ST          1:06.38    1:04.89  
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)                                        
 14 Solenberg, Riley          09 Veterans-ST          1:07.02    1:05.51  
                  30.88     1:05.51 (34.63)                                        
 15 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg       1:07.20    1:06.33  
                  30.81     1:06.33 (35.52)                                        
 16 Cage, Christian           10 Veterans-ST          1:06.53    1:06.98  
                  31.52     1:06.98 (35.46)                                        
 17 Bustamante, Jesus         SO LACI-ZZ              1:32.22    1:07.55  
                  32.94     1:07.55 (34.61)                                        
 18 Idrogo, Dimtrus           11 Edison               1:05.58    1:07.90  
                  31.35     1:07.90 (36.55)                                        
 19 Collier, Drew             10 Veterans-ST          1:09.22    1:08.84  
                  32.40     1:08.84 (36.44)                                        
 20 Watkins, Reese A          10 Judson-ST            1:11.79    1:09.08  
                  30.82     1:09.08 (38.26)                                        
 21 Aguirre, Seven            SO Fox Tech-ST          1:13.44    1:09.49  
                  32.41     1:09.49 (37.08)                                        
 22 Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Mustangs-ST          1:21.86    1:10.62  
                  33.27     1:10.62 (37.35)                                        
 23 Saenz, Remy               12 Brackenridge         1:12.75    1:12.11  
                  32.71     1:12.11 (39.40)                                        
 24 Valenzuela, Abraham E     09 Judson-ST            1:18.24    1:12.60  
                  32.64     1:12.60 (39.96)                                        
 25 Johnson, Tony S           12 Judson-ST            1:24.14    1:12.72  
                  36.08     1:12.72 (36.64)                                        
 26 Campos, Marco             JR Fox Tech-ST          1:13.65    1:13.64  
                  33.66     1:13.64 (39.98)                                        
 27 Nevarez, Alexzander       10 Lanier-ST            1:13.24    1:16.43  
                  35.20     1:16.43 (41.23)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Rudy           SR Coyotes-ST           1:15.48    1:18.41  
 29 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Lanier-ST            1:22.65    1:18.46  
                  36.99     1:18.46 (41.47)                                        
 30 Leija, August             11 Brackenridge         1:27.99    1:19.25  
                  37.28     1:19.25 (41.97)                                        
 31 Gomez, John David         SR Fox Tech-ST          1:19.32    1:22.78  
                  38.66     1:22.78 (44.12)                                        
 32 Guerra, Aiden A           09 Highlands            1:25.22    1:23.75  
                  38.86     1:23.75 (44.89)                                        
 33 Cooper, Dominick          JR Medina Valley-US     1:29.15    1:25.58  
                  38.98     1:25.58 (46.60)                                        
 34 Carrillo, Jesse Victor    SO LAMA-ZZ              1:46.31    1:30.22  
                  41.75     1:30.22 (48.47)                                        
 35 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                 1:40.77    1:32.37  
 36 Gutierrez, Salvador       FR LACI-ZZ              1:32.22    1:33.90  
 37 Martinez, Enrique         09 Highlands            1:44.52    1:37.06  
 38 Morales, Enrique          JR Coyotes-ST           1:58.85    1:43.25  
                  48.74     1:43.25 (54.51)                                        
 39 Seguin, Refe              10 Mustangs-ST          1:55.00    2:07.81  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna             FR Medina Valley-US     6:33.59    6:11.66    9  
                  33.27     1:10.16 (36.89)     1:48.26 (38.10)     2:26.44 (38.18)
        3:04.87 (38.43)     3:42.91 (38.04)     4:20.93 (38.02)     4:59.45 (38.52)
        5:36.60 (37.15)     6:11.66 (35.06)                                        
  2 Fowler, Macey             FR Coyotes-ST           6:00.00    6:14.32    7  
                  33.25     1:09.67 (36.42)     1:47.01 (37.34)     2:25.04 (38.03)
        3:03.51 (38.47)     3:42.40 (38.89)     4:20.95 (38.55)     4:59.50 (38.55)
        5:37.86 (38.36)     6:14.32 (36.46)                                        
  3 Castilla, Angela N        12 Veterans-ST          6:30.30    6:55.52    6  
                  33.65     1:10.15 (36.50)     1:49.20 (39.05)     2:32.28 (43.08)
        3:15.47 (43.19)     3:59.14 (43.67)     4:44.68 (45.54)     5:29.20 (44.52)
        6:13.78 (44.58)     6:55.52 (41.74)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                 7:30.00    7:28.29    5  
                  37.24     1:22.64 (45.40)     2:09.76 (47.12)     2:55.44 (45.68)
        3:41.69 (46.25)     4:27.92 (46.23)     5:13.84 (45.92)     5:59.69 (45.85)
        6:45.96 (46.27)     7:28.29 (42.33)                                        
  5 Johnson, Makenna N        10 Judson-ST            7:15.87    7:45.78    4  
                  36.00     1:16.87 (40.87)     2:00.10 (43.23)     2:43.10 (43.00)
        3:27.95 (44.85)     4:12.13 (44.18)     4:56.12 (43.99)     5:39.46 (43.34)
        6:22.17 (42.71)   7:45.78 (1:23.61)                                        
  6 Kwan, Camille J           12 Apaches-ST           7:30.00    7:46.51    3  
                  40.54     1:24.11 (43.57)     2:11.28 (47.17)     2:58.50 (47.22)
        3:45.78 (47.28)     4:34.04 (48.26)     5:22.81 (48.77)     6:11.87 (49.06)
        7:01.22 (49.35)     7:46.51 (45.29)                                        
  7 Munoz, April              11 Highlands            9:45.10    8:39.72    2  
                  44.12     1:36.35 (52.23)     2:30.01 (53.66)     3:23.13 (53.12)
        4:16.29 (53.16)                             6:06.98 ( )     7:00.60 (53.62)
        7:53.26 (52.66)     8:39.72 (46.46)                                        
  8 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                 7:40.00    8:43.85    1  
                  41.29     1:32.83 (51.54)                                        
                                                                        7:00.25 ( )
      8:43.85 (1:43.60)                                                            
  9 Fusco, Melissa               Thunderbirds-ST           NT    8:59.34  
                  42.50     1:33.83 (51.33)     2:29.91 (56.08)     3:24.72 (54.81)
        4:20.63 (55.91)     5:15.31 (54.68)     6:13.66 (58.35)     7:10.49 (56.83)
        8:06.57 (56.08)     8:59.34 (52.77)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Anneliese S     09 Judson-ST            9:30.99    9:01.25  
                  48.31     1:41.73 (53.42)     2:35.17 (53.44)     3:30.15 (54.98)
        4:26.26 (56.11)     5:21.98 (55.72)     6:19.70 (57.72)     7:17.90 (58.20)
      9:01.25 (1:43.35)                                                            
 11 Sandoval, Lilly A         12 Judson-ST            9:22.58    9:07.53  
                  47.06     1:42.41 (55.35)     2:37.97 (55.56)     3:33.28 (55.31)
        4:29.06 (55.78)     5:25.98 (56.92)     6:24.41 (58.43)     7:20.17 (55.76)
        8:15.87 (55.70)     9:07.53 (51.66)                                        
 12 Pelaez, Leidy             12 Laredo Nixon         8:01.20    9:13.41  
                  45.17     1:36.96 (51.79)     2:32.77 (55.81)     3:28.59 (55.82)
        4:26.53 (57.94)     5:25.25 (58.72)     6:24.53 (59.28)     7:22.63 (58.10)
        8:21.59 (58.96)     9:13.41 (51.82)                                        
 13 Santiago, Andrea          09 Laredo Nixon         8:20.00    9:29.86  
                  46.72     1:42.20 (55.48)     2:39.33 (57.13)   3:40.64 (1:01.31)
        4:39.79 (59.15)   5:40.17 (1:00.38)   6:40.61 (1:00.44)     7:38.94 (58.33)
        8:37.19 (58.25)     9:29.86 (52.67)                                        
 14 Pedraza, Marijane         JR LAMA-ZZ              9:35.76   10:05.84  
                  52.02   1:52.39 (1:00.37)   2:55.02 (1:02.63)   3:59.76 (1:04.74)
      5:04.42 (1:04.66)   6:08.89 (1:04.47)   7:13.62 (1:04.73)   8:16.51 (1:02.89)
      9:18.74 (1:02.23)    10:05.84 (47.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         12 Fredericksburg       4:45.53    5:14.13    9  
                  26.79       56.87 (30.08)     1:28.60 (31.73)     2:01.12 (32.52)
        2:34.25 (33.13)     3:07.50 (33.25)     3:39.27 (31.77)     4:11.86 (32.59)
        4:44.42 (32.56)     5:14.13 (29.71)                                        
  2 Hollon, Colton            JR Medina Valley-US     5:33.38    5:34.07    7  
                  27.53       58.19 (30.66)     1:30.77 (32.58)     2:05.16 (34.39)
        2:40.12 (34.96)     3:15.31 (35.19)     3:51.00 (35.69)     4:26.60 (35.60)
        5:01.97 (35.37)     5:34.07 (32.10)                                        
  3 Molina, Gregory           11 Mustangs-ST          5:48.25    5:59.33    6  
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)     1:39.20 (34.94)     2:14.71 (35.51)
        2:49.92 (35.21)     3:25.42 (35.50)     4:00.72 (35.30)     4:36.66 (35.94)
        5:11.91 (35.25)     5:59.33 (47.42)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis-ST               NT    6:00.78    5  
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)     1:46.60 (36.50)     2:23.56 (36.96)
        3:00.73 (37.17)     3:37.75 (37.02)     4:14.72 (36.97)     4:51.44 (36.72)
        5:27.88 (36.44)     6:00.78 (32.90)                                        
  5 Torres, Gabriel W         11 Apaches-ST           6:45.00    6:08.51    4  
                  30.23     1:05.57 (35.34)     1:42.93 (37.36)     2:20.26 (37.33)
        2:58.99 (38.73)     3:37.68 (38.69)     4:15.94 (38.26)     4:53.96 (38.02)
        5:32.40 (38.44)     6:08.51 (36.11)                                        
  6 Fabela, Nicholas          SR Fox Tech-ST          6:09.65    6:15.29    3  
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)     1:45.53 (37.38)     2:23.66 (38.13)
        3:02.84 (39.18)     3:41.34 (38.50)     4:21.38 (40.04)     5:00.63 (39.25)
        5:39.34 (38.71)     6:15.29 (35.95)                                        
  7 Warren, Jack W            11 Apaches-ST           6:41.71    6:18.28    2  
                  31.59     1:07.09 (35.50)     1:44.58 (37.49)     2:23.23 (38.65)
        3:02.23 (39.00)     3:42.00 (39.77)     4:22.09 (40.09)     5:01.80 (39.71)
        5:41.40 (39.60)     6:18.28 (36.88)                                        
  8 Mikosh, Nichlas A          9 Fredericksburg       6:25.76    6:19.23    1  
                  32.50     1:10.19 (37.69)     1:49.88 (39.69)     2:28.99 (39.11)
        3:05.05 (36.06)     3:44.97 (39.92)     4:25.10 (40.13)     5:04.95 (39.85)
        5:45.70 (40.75)     6:19.23 (33.53)                                        
  9 Hille, Josh S             12 Judson-ST            5:59.99    6:38.55  
                  33.27     1:10.62 (37.35)     1:49.26 (38.64)     2:28.65 (39.39)
        3:09.42 (40.77)     3:51.38 (41.96)     4:33.79 (42.41)     5:16.32 (42.53)
        5:58.81 (42.49)     6:38.55 (39.74)                                        
 10 Granados, Enrique E       10 Judson-ST            7:15.09    6:44.66  
                  33.64     1:11.74 (38.10)     1:51.44 (39.70)     2:32.26 (40.82)
        3:14.67 (42.41)     3:58.50 (43.83)     4:40.93 (42.43)     5:25.44 (44.51)
        6:05.09 (39.65)     6:44.66 (39.57)                                        
 11 Walters, Garrett          10 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    7:03.81  
                  32.91     1:10.01 (37.10)     1:49.84 (39.83)     2:32.96 (43.12)
        3:17.81 (44.85)     4:04.21 (46.40)     4:51.62 (47.41)     5:37.31 (45.69)
        6:22.74 (45.43)     7:03.81 (41.07)                                        
 12 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                 6:52.00    7:27.65  
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
            6:48.17 ( )     7:27.65 (39.48)                                        
 13 Alvarez, Albert           10 Laredo Nixon         7:10.44    7:36.87  
                  33.89     1:14.60 (40.71)     1:59.87 (45.27)     2:47.46 (47.59)
        3:32.78 (45.32)     4:22.24 (49.46)     5:11.98 (49.74)     6:03.78 (51.80)
        6:54.66 (50.88)     7:36.87 (42.21)                                        
 14 Meibach, Tommy            FR Medina Valley-US     7:50.46    7:53.39  
                  34.98     1:18.83 (43.85)     2:06.78 (47.95)     2:55.92 (49.14)
        3:46.57 (50.65)     4:39.12 (52.55)     5:30.28 (51.16)     6:21.21 (50.93)
        7:09.40 (48.19)     7:53.39 (43.99)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:57.60    2:00.17   18  
     1) Montgomery, Devin R 12          2) Tran, Monique K 11             
     3) Kwan, Camille J 12              4) Kucera, Grace E 12             
                  31.05     1:00.68 (29.63)     1:31.19 (30.51)     2:00.17 (28.98)
  2 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:55.11    2:01.67   14  
     1) Osterberg, Anne M 11            2) Tubbs, Cami L 12               
     3) Shepard, Maggie E 10            4) Shepard, Emma K 10             
                  29.74     1:06.86 (37.12)     1:33.97 (27.11)     2:01.67 (27.70)
  3 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             2:11.55    2:05.75   12  
     1) Valdes, Ana 10                  2) Castilla, Angela N 12          
     3) Fruedenrich, Lila 10            4) Martinez, Arisbeth D 12        
                  33.58     1:02.62 (29.04)     1:36.54 (33.92)     2:05.75 (29.21)
  4 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'A'                 2:09.00    2:07.40   10  
     1) Lanteri, Camilla JR             2) Robinson, Kaysey SO            
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn SR               4) Boehme, Jenna FR               
                  29.02     1:04.06 (35.04)     1:37.40 (33.34)     2:07.40 (30.00)
  5 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:09.02    2:09.12    8  
     1) Hipp, Hannah G 10               2) Phelps, Ava 09                 
     3) Delgado, Jayme N 10             4) Skokan, Abi E 12               
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)     1:24.70 (19.37)     2:09.12 (44.42)
  6 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'A'                      2:12.04    2:12.22    6  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila SR      2) Conde, Emma SR                 
     3) Schweers, Elizabeth FR          4) Bernhardt, Keren SR            
                  30.99     1:06.17 (35.18)     1:40.27 (34.10)     2:12.22 (31.95)
  7 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        2:08.35    2:15.23    4  
     1) Romero, Victoria N 11           2) McAllen, Madison L 11          
     3) Bennett, Haley L 10             4) Erickson, Kristen E 10         
                  34.22     1:07.83 (33.61)     1:44.31 (36.48)     2:15.23 (30.92)
  8 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:24.00    2:22.83    2  
     1) Gonzales, Erica SR              2) Peebles, Schehl FR             
     3) Ritter, Jana JR                 4) Salan, Jessica SO              
                  31.08     1:07.33 (36.25)     1:46.04 (38.71)     2:22.83 (36.79)
  9 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'B'                 2:32.84    2:22.95  
     1) Gonzalez, Sofia SR              2) Stuman, Allie JR               
     3) Allen, Helena FR                4) Mireles, Roxanna JR            
                  35.79     1:11.00 (35.21)     1:48.38 (37.38)     2:22.95 (34.57)
 10 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        2:17.58    2:26.27  
     1) Bayani, Casey M 10              2) Jacquot, Kali T 09             
     3) Maurer, Kaitlyn 10              4) Garcia, Audree D 11            
                  34.72     1:10.65 (35.93)     1:45.16 (34.51)     2:26.27 (41.11)
 11 Laredo Martin Tigers-ZZ  'A'                      2:45.45    2:29.46  
     1) Pachicano, Nicole SO            2) Pedraza, Marijane JR           
     3) Lopez, Kylie FR                 4) Lopez, Rebecca JR              
                  38.70     1:22.56 (43.86)     1:57.34 (34.78)     2:29.46 (32.12)
 12 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'B'                      2:19.16    2:30.79  
     1) Esparza, Elizabeth SR           2) Rincon, Brianna SO             
     3) Arredondo, Emari FR             4) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn JR     
                  38.84     1:20.40 (41.56)     1:58.65 (38.25)     2:30.79 (32.14)
 13 Brackenridge High School  'A'                          NT    2:32.03  
     1) Reyna, Natalie 10               2) Rodriguez, Khatareh 10         
     3) Villalobos, Jasmine 09          4) Melendez, Stephanie 11         
                  35.73     1:16.05 (40.32)     1:53.22 (37.17)     2:32.03 (38.81)
 14 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 2:27.23    2:40.06  
     1) Alva, Kandrey L 10              2) Rodriguez, Lizbeth 10          
     3) Santiago, Andrea 09             4) Perez, Soleil A 11             
                  40.19     1:22.37 (42.18)     2:00.77 (38.40)     2:40.06 (39.29)
 15 San Antonio Lanier-ST  'A'                        2:35.99    2:45.03  
     1) Sanchez, Cheryl 10              2) Salazar, Mia 10                
     3) Malagon, Xochitl 12             4) Bell, Tianna 11                
                  40.69     1:25.44 (44.75)     2:11.52 (46.08)     2:45.03 (33.51)
 16 San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:48.00    2:50.33  
     1) Elizalde, Alica JR              2) Porter, Sofia JR               
     3) Romick-McGilton, Lily FR        4) Reyes, Meghan FR               
                  48.12     1:24.52 (36.40)     2:07.37 (42.85)     2:50.33 (42.96)
 17 Laredo Nixon  'B'                                 3:46.77    2:54.57  
     1) Villarreal, Ana 10              2) Rodriguez, Tanahy B 09         
     3) Taboada, Delilah 10             4) Sanchez, Destiny 12            
                  41.37     1:40.72 (59.35)     2:11.59 (30.87)     2:54.57 (42.98)
 18 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'C'                      3:00.11    2:59.42  
     1) Gonzales, Jocelyn FR            2) Sharp, Destinie SO             
     3) Rodriguez, Mircae FR            4) Montalvo, Danelle FR           
                  45.70     1:35.86 (50.16)   2:59.42 (1:23.56)                    
 19 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:28.99    3:00.40  
     1) Lopez, Christine 09             2) Carcamo, Karla 11              
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
                  36.90     1:10.44 (33.54)   3:00.40 (1:49.96)                    
 20 Edison High School  'A'                           2:04.92    3:03.69  
     1) Cortez, Irma 10                 2) Smith, Holly 12                
     3) Esparza, Kimbrly 10             4) Solis, Amy 11                  
                1:03.68     1:49.90 (46.22)     2:29.82 (39.92)     3:03.69 (33.87)
 21 Wagner High School Swim Team-ST  'A'              2:49.60    3:07.75  
     1) Ruiz, Enysa 11                  2) Jaramillo, Victorya 09         
     3) Theriot, Cate C 09              4) Smith, Allison E 12            
                1:00.47     1:43.27 (42.80)     2:25.33 (42.06)     3:07.75 (42.42)
 -- San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      2:05.91         DQ  
     1) Madson, Avery C 11              2) Rodgers, Emily G 09            
     3) Chudej, Haley A 09              4) Sanchez, Reeve A 09            
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)     1:34.99 (32.89)          DQ (30.22)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:41.77    1:40.69   18  
     1) Smedley, Tyler W 11             2) Degenhardt, Hal W 11           
     3) Spence, Gus M 11                4) Willis, Zach C 12              
                  26.74       51.27 (24.53)     1:17.20 (25.93)     1:40.69 (23.49)
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:46.00    1:44.20   14  
     1) Howell, Edwin D 10              2) Maysonet, Darien C 12          
     3) Kato, Bryce S 09                4) Hille, Josh S 12               
                  25.78       52.96 (27.18)     1:18.73 (25.77)     1:44.20 (25.47)
  3 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             1:48.10    1:44.82   12  
     1) Tapia, Christopher A 11         2) Cage, Christian 10             
     3) Tapia, Christian A 12           4) Solenberg, Cameron 11          
                  26.55       51.67 (25.12)     1:18.69 (27.02)     1:44.82 (26.13)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:47.00    1:47.99   10  
     1) Torres, Gabriel W 11            2) Harvey, Colt J 10              
     3) Torres, Diego J 09              4) Garza, Ben P 11                
                  26.97       54.57 (27.60)     1:22.14 (27.57)     1:47.99 (25.85)
  5 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   1:50.77    1:51.76    8  
     1) Ferriere, Kieran H 11           2) Mikosh, Nichlas A 9            
     3) Vorauer, William * 11           4) Cooke, Will C 11               
                  28.02       56.45 (28.43)     1:23.11 (26.66)     1:51.76 (28.65)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      1:51.19    1:52.12    6  
     1) Burdette, Zachary E 10          2) Andrade, Gavin G 11            
     3) Jordan, Thomas C 09             4) North, Bobby A 10              
                  28.45     1:03.03 (34.58)     1:26.81 (23.78)     1:52.12 (25.31)
  7 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'A'                 1:54.64    1:52.95    4  
     1) Meibach, Tommy FR               2) Lowell, Jackson FR             
     3) Maldonado, Lazarus SO           4) Hollon, Colton JR              
                  30.92       59.29 (28.37)     1:27.91 (28.62)     1:52.95 (25.04)
  8 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        1:56.13    1:53.82    2  
     1) Dobbs, Joseph C 11              2) Cruz, Lio A 09                 
     3) Granados, Enrique E 10          4) Perez, Jose R 12               
                  27.44       57.13 (29.69)     1:27.08 (29.95)     1:53.82 (26.74)
  9 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'A'                      1:51.88    1:55.01  
     1) Aguirre, Seven SO               2) Guajardo, Christian SO         
     3) Gutierrez, John SR              4) Fabela, Nicholas SR            
                  30.97     1:00.15 (29.18)     1:27.78 (27.63)     1:55.01 (27.23)
 10 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             1:54.28    1:55.11  
     1) Maldonado, Ryan JR              2) Schiebel, Nathan JR            
     3) Flores, Kaleb SO                4) Tobiason, Beaux SO             
                  28.68       56.08 (27.40)     1:27.68 (31.60)     1:55.11 (27.43)
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        3:34.39    2:02.01  
     1) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Villareal, Francisco 11         4) Guerra, Aiden A 09             
                  28.52       59.69 (31.17)     1:29.04 (29.35)     2:02.01 (32.97)
 12 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        2:13.17    2:07.13  
     1) Valenzuela, Abraham E 09        2) Morin, Gabriel V 09            
     3) Johnson, Tony S 12              4) Watkins, Reese A 10            
                  31.15     1:09.55 (38.40)     1:37.59 (28.04)     2:07.13 (29.54)
 13 San Antonio Lanier-ST  'A'                        2:10.23    2:07.41  
     1) Nevarez, Alexzander 10          2) Gonzalez, Michael 12           
     3) Cuellar, Jose 11                4) Marquez, Miguel 12             
                  33.41     1:07.44 (34.03)     1:36.22 (28.78)     2:07.41 (31.19)
 14 Brackenridge High School  'A'                          NT    2:08.23  
     1) Leija, August 11                2) Lopez, Jose 11                 
     3) Aldama, Felix 12                4) Saenz, Remy 12                 
                  33.24     1:08.83 (35.59)     1:38.59 (29.76)     2:08.23 (29.64)
 15 Laredo Martin Tigers-ZZ  'A'                      2:25.30    2:08.65  
     1) Ojeda, Ruben SO                 2) Ramirez, Ricardo SR            
     3) Carrillo, Jesse Victor SO       4) Sanchez, Carlos Alejandro FR   
                  29.98     1:05.49 (35.51)     1:41.70 (36.21)     2:08.65 (26.95)
 16 San Antonio Fox Tech-ST  'B'                      2:11.31    2:12.64  
     1) Campos, Marco JR                2) Gomez, John David SR           
     3) Muniz, Gabriel SR               4) Maestas, Elijah JR             
                  32.00     1:05.75 (33.75)     1:41.11 (35.36)     2:12.64 (31.53)
 17 Wagner High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                   NT    2:33.21  
     1) Carter, Jayson                  2) Hinkle, AJ J 12                
     3) Norman, Seth 09                 4) Sager, Tyler 11                
                  33.60     1:18.46 (44.86)     1:56.70 (38.24)     2:33.21 (36.51)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Julissa           11 Edison               1:15.92    1:15.73    9  
                  36.69     1:15.73 (39.04)                                        
  2 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR Fox Tech-ST          1:20.34    1:16.28    7  
                  37.13     1:16.28 (39.15)                                        
  3 Romero, Victoria N        11 Judson-ST            1:23.40    1:22.22    6  
                  38.74     1:22.22 (43.48)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis-ST          1:36.01    1:22.60    5  
                  39.19     1:22.60 (43.41)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Ariana          10 Veterans-ST          1:36.05    1:29.43    4  
                  42.45     1:29.43 (46.98)                                        
  6 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis-ST               NT    1:29.58    3  
                  44.20     1:29.58 (45.38)                                        
  7 Cortez, Irma              10 Edison               1:30.99    1:30.52    2  
  8 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   JR Fox Tech-ST          1:52.39    1:30.67    1  
  9 Valdes, Ana               10 Veterans-ST          1:31.84    1:31.85  
                  44.36     1:31.85 (47.49)                                        
 10 Browning, Mercedes        10 Veterans-ST          1:39.12    1:38.17  
                  46.57     1:38.17 (51.60)                                        
 11 Robinson, Kaysey          SO Medina Valley-US     1:53.82    1:41.30  
                  48.71     1:41.30 (52.59)                                        
 12 Hollander, Tristyn        SR Medina Valley-US     1:48.50    1:41.54  
                  48.49     1:41.54 (53.05)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR Medina Valley-US     1:48.65    1:42.33  
                  49.72     1:42.33 (52.61)                                        
 14 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 Highlands            1:54.61    1:43.47  
 15 Melendez, Stephanie       11 Brackenridge         1:45.70    1:47.40  
                  50.90     1:47.40 (56.50)                                        
 16 Allen, Helena             FR Medina Valley-US     1:50.15    1:48.36  
                  52.63     1:48.36 (55.73)                                        
 17 Bennet, Shayla A          11 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    1:49.08  
                  52.19     1:49.08 (56.89)                                        
 18 Perez, Jada Z             09 Laredo Nixon         1:54.00    1:49.84  
                  53.30     1:49.84 (56.54)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Lizbeth        10 Laredo Nixon         1:58.57    1:50.57  
                  51.85     1:50.57 (58.72)                                        
 20 Tuttle, Lauren            09 Highlands            1:55.03    1:52.30  
                  52.76     1:52.30 (59.54)                                        
 21 Pachicano, Nicole         SO LAMA-ZZ              1:15.52    1:53.04  
                  52.32   1:53.04 (1:00.72)                                        
 22 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                 2:03.00    1:53.66  
                  55.89     1:53.66 (57.77)                                        
 23 Medina, Camila            09 Mustangs-ST          1:43.00    1:53.86  
                  54.00     1:53.86 (59.86)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Lilly A         12 Judson-ST            2:01.20    1:56.00  
                  55.35   1:56.00 (1:00.65)                                        
 25 Rincon, Brianna           SO Fox Tech-ST          2:34.21    1:58.47  
                  57.01   1:58.47 (1:01.46)                                        
 26 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                 2:06.00    1:59.97  
                  58.14   1:59.97 (1:01.83)                                        
 27 Petersen, Ella M          09 Apaches-ST           1:58.64    2:00.67  
                  57.32   2:00.67 (1:03.35)                                        
 28 Sharp, Destinie           SO Fox Tech-ST          2:45.54    2:15.41  
                1:04.81   2:15.41 (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Perez, Soleil A           11 Laredo Nixon         1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Theriot, Cate C           09 Thunderbirds-ST           NT         DQ  
                  55.09        DQ (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Devin R       12 Apaches-ST           1:22.40         DQ  
                  41.03          DQ (43.28)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                 1:25.81         DQ  
                  40.42          DQ (44.93)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Enysa               11 Thunderbirds-ST           NT         DQ  
 -- Jaramillo, Victorya       09 Thunderbirds-ST           NT         DQ  
                1:08.25        DQ (1:20.47)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis-ST               NT         DQ  
                1:24.17                                                            
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis-ST          1:09.46    1:04.50    9  
                  31.81     1:04.50 (32.69)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jett             SO Medina Valley-US     1:08.01    1:05.89    7  
                  31.93     1:05.89 (33.96)                                        
  3 Ottmers, Karston          10 Fredericksburg       1:08.85    1:06.13    6  
                  32.04     1:06.13 (34.09)                                        
  4 Torres, Gabriel W         11 Apaches-ST           1:09.84    1:09.99    5  
                  34.04     1:09.99 (35.95)                                        
  5 Torres, Diego J           09 Apaches-ST           1:11.37    1:10.87    4  
                  34.78     1:10.87 (36.09)                                        
  6 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis-ST               NT    1:12.19    3  
                  34.48     1:12.19 (37.71)                                        
  7 Kato, Bryce S             09 Judson-ST            1:19.21    1:13.64    2  
                  35.63     1:13.64 (38.01)                                        
  8 Howell, Edwin D           10 Judson-ST            1:34.26    1:16.24    1  
                  37.22     1:16.24 (39.02)                                        
  9 Marquez, Miguel           12 Lanier-ST            1:17.56    1:16.60  
 10 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis-ST          1:18.91    1:17.22  
                  36.90     1:17.22 (40.32)                                        
 11 Solenberg, Riley          09 Veterans-ST          1:25.25    1:19.61  
                  38.19     1:19.61 (41.42)                                        
 12 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 Veterans-ST          1:21.15    1:21.67  
                  38.63     1:21.67 (43.04)                                        
 13 Cuellar, Jose             11 Lanier-ST            1:18.75    1:22.82  
 14 Garay, Arsides            11 Edison               1:18.99    1:23.32  
                  40.63     1:23.32 (42.69)                                        
 15 Carrera, Oscar            10 Veterans-ST          1:28.39    1:23.67  
                  40.53     1:23.67 (43.14)                                        
 16 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO Medina Valley-US     1:28.33    1:24.22  
                  39.89     1:24.22 (44.33)                                        
 17 Aguirre, Seven            SO Fox Tech-ST          1:54.19    1:33.07  
                1:24.17      1:33.07 (8.90)                                        
 18 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg       1:33.96    1:33.83  
                1:31.50      1:33.83 (2.33)                                        
 19 Maestas, Elijah           JR Fox Tech-ST          1:34.98    1:33.97  
                  42.96     1:33.97 (51.01)                                        
 20 Lowell, Jackson           FR Medina Valley-US     1:37.38    1:34.68  
 21 Hinterlach, Jacob T       12 Fredericksburg       1:25.13    1:36.18  
 22 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                 1:37.32    1:44.27  
                  50.19     1:44.27 (54.08)                                        
 23 Muniz, Gabriel            SR Fox Tech-ST          1:56.91    1:49.08  
                  52.19     1:49.08 (56.89)                                        
 24 Sager, Tyler              11 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    2:00.82  
                  55.13   2:00.82 (1:05.69)                                        
 25 Morin, Gabriel V          09 Judson-ST            2:33.19    2:10.38  
                  59.28   2:10.38 (1:11.10)                                        
 26 Morales, Enrique          JR Coyotes-ST           2:30.00    2:16.00  
                1:02.54   2:16.00 (1:13.46)                                        
 27 Martinez, Enrique         09 Highlands            2:45.10    2:22.20  
 -- Cruz, Lio A               09 Judson-ST            1:24.75         DQ  
 -- Day, Jayden               SO Medina Valley-US     1:38.49         DQ  
 -- Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Mustangs-ST          1:25.55         DQ  
                  42.09          DQ (48.07)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanteri, Camilla          JR Medina Valley-US     1:32.10    1:17.09    9  
                  36.22     1:17.09 (40.87)                                        
  2 Fowler, Macey             FR Coyotes-ST           1:21.45    1:21.55    7  
                  38.91     1:21.55 (42.64)                                        
  3 Kucera, Grace E           12 Apaches-ST           1:17.49    1:22.48    6  
                  37.57     1:22.48 (44.91)                                        
  4 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 Veterans-ST          1:32.07    1:29.85    5  
                  42.78     1:29.85 (47.07)                                        
  5 Hipp, Hannah G            10 Apaches-ST           1:29.94    1:30.57    4  
                  41.49     1:30.57 (49.08)                                        
  6 Shepard, Maggie E         10 Fredericksburg       1:28.30    1:30.69    2.5
                  42.80     1:30.69 (47.89)                                        
  6 Molina, Dolores           09 Mustangs-ST          1:31.22    1:30.69    2.5
                  44.20     1:30.69 (46.49)                                        
  8 Erickson, Kristen E       10 Judson-ST            1:35.93    1:30.93    1  
                  42.18     1:30.93 (48.75)                                        
  9 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Medina Valley-US     1:35.19    1:32.23  
                  41.76     1:32.23 (50.47)                                        
 10 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis-ST          1:33.96    1:33.31  
                  45.00     1:33.31 (48.31)                                        
 11 Bayani, Casey M           10 Judson-ST            1:35.69    1:34.14  
                  44.36     1:34.14 (49.78)                                        
 12 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR Fox Tech-ST          1:38.11    1:35.35  
                  45.97     1:35.35 (49.38)                                        
 13 Haley, Katelin            09 Veterans-ST          1:40.77    1:35.90  
                  45.64     1:35.90 (50.26)                                        
 14 Conde, Emma               SR Fox Tech-ST          1:41.03    1:36.44  
                  45.05     1:36.44 (51.39)                                        
 15 Perez, Emily              09 Highlands            1:44.69    1:45.20  
                  49.40     1:45.20 (55.80)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR Medina Valley-US     1:49.53    1:45.45  
                  49.57     1:45.45 (55.88)                                        
 17 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR Fox Tech-ST          1:54.93    1:47.91  
                  50.96     1:47.91 (56.95)                                        
 18 Villarreal, Ana           10 Laredo Nixon         2:26.32    2:07.60  
                1:01.05   2:07.60 (1:06.55)                                        
 19 Taboada, Delilah          10 Laredo Nixon         2:11.94    2:11.45  
                1:01.75   2:11.45 (1:09.70)                                        
 20 Galvez, Sabrina           12 Laredo Nixon         1:56.91    2:26.33  
                1:06.08   2:26.33 (1:20.25)                                        
 21 Jaquez, Emily             FR Medina Valley-US     2:32.60    2:32.13  
 -- Montalvo, Danelle         FR Fox Tech-ST          2:56.43         DQ  
                1:10.97        DQ (1:21.28)                                        
 -- Perez, Soleil A           11 Laredo Nixon         2:00.45         DQ  
                  52.77          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- Fruedenrich, Lila         10 Veterans-ST          1:45.26         DQ  
                  46.64          DQ (54.79)                                        
 -- Pauli, Madison J          09 Judson-ST            2:01.99         DQ  
                  54.43        DQ (1:06.27)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                 1:06.82    1:07.42    9  
                  31.02     1:07.42 (36.40)                                        
  2 Maysonet, Darien C        12 Judson-ST            1:15.31    1:16.02    7  
                  35.93     1:16.02 (40.09)                                        
  3 Stanley, Jake E           12 Apaches-ST           1:22.72    1:18.33    6  
                  36.69     1:18.33 (41.64)                                        
  4 Solis, Ric                12 Veterans-ST          1:21.45    1:20.47    5  
                  36.45     1:20.47 (44.02)                                        
  5 Collier, Drew             10 Veterans-ST          1:21.76    1:20.68    4  
                  39.14     1:20.68 (41.54)                                        
  6 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis-ST          1:31.69    1:25.25    3  
                  40.78     1:25.25 (44.47)                                        
  7 Fabela, Nicholas          SR Fox Tech-ST          1:24.62    1:25.41    2  
                  40.36     1:25.41 (45.05)                                        
  8 Schiebel, Nathan          JR SACO                 1:28.65    1:25.68    1  
                  39.91     1:25.68 (45.77)                                        
  9 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg       1:25.98    1:26.43  
                  39.65     1:26.43 (46.78)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Albert           10 Laredo Nixon         1:44.29    1:26.97  
                  41.26     1:26.97 (45.71)                                        
 11 Simpton, Ryan             SO Medina Valley-US     1:33.13    1:27.10  
                  40.94     1:27.10 (46.16)                                        
 12 Cobos, Sal                SR Coyotes-ST           1:28.31    1:28.00  
                  41.63     1:28.00 (46.37)                                        
 13 Santos, Patrcio           09 Highlands            1:30.06    1:30.00  
                  40.96     1:30.00 (49.04)                                        
 14 Russell, Matthew          11 Veterans-ST          1:30.25    1:31.25  
                  40.90     1:31.25 (50.35)                                        
 15 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis-ST          1:32.00    1:34.62  
                  44.76     1:34.62 (49.86)                                        
 16 Lopez, Jose               11 Brackenridge         1:36.47    1:34.65  
                  44.09     1:34.65 (50.56)                                        
 17 Etter, Garrett W          09 Apaches-ST           1:37.85    1:35.81  
                  45.63     1:35.81 (50.18)                                        
 18 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands            1:55.96    1:36.80  
                  45.16     1:36.80 (51.64)                                        
 19 Ojeda, Ruben              SO LAMA-ZZ              1:47.12    1:52.42  
                  50.30   1:52.42 (1:02.12)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Ricardo          SR LAMA-ZZ              2:00.82    1:52.74  
                  53.04     1:52.74 (59.70)                                        
 21 Norman, Seth              09 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    2:07.79  
                  58.81   2:07.79 (1:08.98)                                        
 -- Carter, Jayson               Thunderbirds-ST           NT         DQ  
                  52.03          DQ (59.63)                                        
 -- Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                 1:31.37         DQ  
                  48.41        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   4:20.11    4:21.44   18  
     1) Osterberg, Anne M 11            2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Shepard, Emma K 10              4) Cornett, Mary G 11             
                  31.34   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:37.73 (29.87)   2:13.82 (1:05.96)
        2:45.36 (31.54)   3:26.66 (1:12.84)     3:50.47 (23.81)     4:21.44 (54.78)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      4:40.00    4:51.86   14  
     1) Piirto, Olivia J 10             2) Rodgers, Emily G 09            
     3) Chudej, Haley A 09              4) Madson, Avery C 11             
                  33.44   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:46.80 (35.25)   2:26.37 (1:14.82)
        3:03.37 (37.00)   3:52.85 (1:26.48)     4:14.10 (21.25)     4:51.86 (59.01)
  3 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        5:00.01    4:57.86   12  
     1) McAllen, Madison L 11           2) Bennett, Haley L 10            
     3) Maurer, Kaitlyn 10              4) Fortner, Ashley E 10           
                  34.25   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:50.63 (36.05)   2:32.14 (1:17.56)
        3:08.40 (36.26)   3:50.90 (1:18.76)     4:22.11 (31.21)   4:57.86 (1:06.96)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              5:01.22    5:06.88   10  
     1) Tran, Monique K 11              2) Delgado, Jayme N 10            
     3) Phelps, Ava 09                  4) Hipp, Hannah G 10              
                  32.23   1:50.61 (1:50.61)     2:35.07 (44.46)   3:10.96 (1:20.35)
        3:52.01 (41.05)   4:26.27 (1:15.31)     5:07.01 (40.74)     5:06.88 (40.61)
  5 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             5:05.20    5:26.13    8  
     1) Haley, Katelin 09               2) Browning, Mercedes 10          
     3) Trinidad, Ariana 10             4) Valdes, Ana 10                 
                  40.10   1:25.16 (1:25.16)     2:06.88 (41.72)   2:52.42 (1:27.26)
        3:27.36 (34.94)   4:08.24 (1:15.82)     4:43.85 (35.61)   5:26.13 (1:17.89)
  6 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             5:20.68    5:36.18    6  
     1) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         2) Elizalde, Alica JR             
     3) Ritter, Jana JR                 4) Peebles, Schehl FR             
                  34.98   1:15.30 (1:15.30)     1:55.93 (40.63)   2:40.10 (1:24.80)
        3:21.58 (41.48)   4:15.14 (1:35.04)     4:49.21 (34.07)   5:36.18 (1:21.04)
  7 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        5:44.63    5:39.90    4  
     1) Bayani, Casey M 10              2) Jacquot, Kali T 09             
     3) Ackerman, Anneliese S 09        4) Torres, Natalia L 10           
                  38.50   1:21.08 (1:21.08)     1:58.82 (37.74)   2:46.80 (1:25.72)
        3:23.28 (36.48)   4:07.06 (1:20.26)     4:50.90 (43.84)   5:39.90 (1:32.84)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'A'                 5:08.95    5:44.03    2  
     1) Lowell, Bethany SR              2) Hollander, Tristyn SR          
     3) Jaquez, Emily FR                4) Stuman, Allie JR               
                  38.81   1:20.83 (1:20.83)     2:01.14 (40.31)   2:47.98 (1:27.15)
        3:32.27 (44.29)   4:25.74 (1:37.76)     4:41.57 (15.83)   5:44.03 (1:18.29)
  9 Laredo Martin Tigers-ZZ  'A'                      5:45.50    5:45.96  
     1) Pachicano, Nicole SO            2) Pedraza, Marijane JR           
     3) Lopez, Kylie FR                 4) Lopez, Rebecca JR              
                  40.68   1:27.37 (1:27.37)     2:13.66 (46.29)   3:01.94 (1:34.57)
        3:43.62 (41.68)   4:31.57 (1:29.63)     5:07.10 (35.53)   5:45.96 (1:14.39)
 10 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 5:15.29    5:48.93  
     1) Perez, Jada Z 09                2) Galvez, Sabrina 12             
     3) Pelaez, Leidy 12                4) Servin, Irma 12                
                          1:38.45 (1:38.45)     1:57.78 (19.33)     2:22.13 (43.68)
        3:10.31 (48.18)                             4:36.74 ( )         5:48.93 ( )
 11 Highlands High School  'B'                        6:00.10    6:03.13  
     1) Chaves, Yaretzy 09              2) Davilla, Marilso 09            
     3) Martinez, Donna 10              4) Pruneda, Julyssa 09            
                  41.87   1:27.75 (1:27.75)     1:43.73 (15.98)     2:12.19 (44.44)
        3:03.66 (51.47)   3:20.87 (1:08.68)     3:46.85 (25.98)   6:03.13 (2:42.26)
 12 Wagner High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                   NT    6:09.66  
     1) Bennet, Shayla A 11             2) Fusco, Melissa                 
     3) Ruiz, Enysa 11                  4) Smith, Allison E 12            
                  37.54   1:19.66 (1:19.66)     1:58.14 (38.48)   2:43.82 (1:24.16)
        3:35.68 (51.86)   4:35.73 (1:51.91)     5:20.95 (45.22)   6:09.66 (1:33.93)
 -- Judson High School-ST  'D'                        5:08.99         DQ  
     1) Romero, Victoria N 11           2) Sandoval, Lilly A 12           
     3) Martinez, Mia N 09              4) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
                  33.60   1:12.89 (1:12.89)     1:56.83 (43.94)   2:48.38 (1:35.49)
        3:28.70 (40.32)   4:25.93 (1:37.55)     4:51.07 (25.14)        DQ (1:00.62)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   3:35.77    3:38.44   18  
     1) Willis, Zach C 12               2) Degenhardt, Hal W 11           
     3) Smedley, Tyler W 11             4) Martinez, Antonio 12           
                  28.23       56.47 (56.47)     1:23.40 (26.93)     1:54.42 (57.95)
        2:19.82 (25.40)     2:48.42 (54.00)     3:12.33 (23.91)     3:38.44 (50.02)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              3:35.27    3:44.98   14  
     1) Flynn, Sean C 12                2) Warren, Jack W 11              
     3) Stanley, Jake E 12              4) Field, Hunter A 11             
                  27.97       58.31 (58.31)     1:24.98 (26.67)     1:55.17 (56.86)
        2:22.38 (27.21)     2:54.06 (58.89)     3:18.30 (24.24)     3:44.98 (50.92)
  3 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        4:13.99    4:10.72   12  
     1) Dobbs, Joseph C 11              2) Granados, Enrique E 10         
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Hille, Josh S 12               
                  29.80   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:34.76 (31.97)   2:10.76 (1:07.97)
        2:39.81 (29.05)   3:12.73 (1:01.97)     3:39.64 (26.91)     4:10.72 (57.99)
  4 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   4:02.77    4:11.27   10  
     1) Ottmers, Karston 10             2) Hinterlach, Jacob T 12         
     3) Young, Barrett E 09             4) Spence, Gus M 11               
                  29.29   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.71 (32.49)   2:10.15 (1:08.93)
        2:40.13 (29.98)   3:13.32 (1:03.17)     3:42.06 (28.74)     4:11.27 (57.95)
  5 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             4:42.06    4:27.08    8  
     1) Cardenas, Alfredo A 11          2) Collier, Drew 10               
     3) Carrera, Oscar 10               4) Tapia, Christian A 12          
                  31.55   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:38.22 (32.50)   2:14.50 (1:08.78)
        2:47.02 (32.52)   3:21.91 (1:07.41)     3:51.21 (29.30)   4:27.08 (1:05.17)
  6 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        4:13.32    4:27.21    6  
     1) Kato, Bryce S 09                2) Jimenez, Nico J 10             
     3) Valenzuela, Abraham E 09        4) Maysonet, Darien C 12          
                  30.12   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:35.51 (34.70)   2:11.66 (1:10.85)
        2:46.47 (34.81)   3:24.13 (1:12.47)     3:55.22 (31.09)   4:27.21 (1:03.08)
  7 Castroville Medina Valley-US  'A'                 5:00.00    4:50.24    4  
     1) Simpton, Ryan SO                2) Meibach, Tommy FR              
     3) Day, Jayden SO                  4) Winkler, Jett SO               
                  34.12   1:12.95 (1:12.95)     1:28.07 (15.12)     1:48.69 (35.74)
        2:30.44 (41.75)   3:09.32 (1:20.63)   4:50.24 (1:40.92)                    
  8 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        5:12.50    5:04.87    2  
     1) Morin, Gabriel V 09             2) Johnson, Tony S 12             
     3) Cruz, Lio A 09                  4) Watkins, Reese A 10            
                  41.49   1:38.44 (1:38.44)     2:03.38 (24.94)   2:45.94 (1:07.50)
        3:17.65 (31.71)   4:01.32 (1:15.38)     4:26.24 (24.92)   5:04.87 (1:03.55)
  9 San Antonio Cole  'B'                             4:52.00    5:09.03  
     1) Flores, Kaleb SO                2) Craycraft, Jace FR             
     3) Reyes, Zachary FR               4) Schiebel, Nathan JR            
                  34.15   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:50.73 (38.14)   2:33.54 (1:20.95)
        3:15.16 (41.62)   4:07.02 (1:33.48)     4:33.74 (26.72)   5:09.03 (1:02.01)
 10 Highlands High School  'A'                        4:51.01    5:10.61  
     1) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Villareal, Francisco 11         4) Dilworth, James 09             
                  35.82   1:17.98 (1:17.98)     1:52.15 (34.17)                    
            3:13.18 ( )         4:00.55 ( )   5:10.61 (1:10.06)                    
 11 Laredo Martin Tigers-ZZ  'A'                      4:50.50    5:23.42  
     1) Ojeda, Ruben SO                 2) Ramirez, Ricardo SR            
     3) Carrillo, Jesse Victor SO       4) Sanchez, Carlos Alejandro FR   
                  36.53   1:22.66 (1:22.66)     2:04.80 (42.14)   2:49.88 (1:27.22)
        3:31.48 (41.60)   4:17.21 (1:27.33)     4:36.74 (19.53)   5:23.42 (1:06.21)
 12 Wagner High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                   NT    5:39.04  
     1) Carter, Jayson                  2) Norman, Seth 09                
     3) Sager, Tyler 11                 4) Walters, Garrett 10            
                  37.63   1:23.86 (1:23.86)     2:11.57 (47.71)   3:07.21 (1:43.35)
        3:48.06 (40.85)   4:37.21 (1:30.00)     5:06.35 (29.14)   5:39.04 (1:01.83)
 -- Fredericksburg High School  'C'                   4:15.77         DQ  
     1) Ferriere, Kieran H 11           2) Vorauer, William * 11          
     3) Steitle, Rylan W 09             4) Mikosh, Nichlas A 9            
                  30.81   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:34.98 (28.63)   2:10.51 (1:04.16)
        2:50.03 (39.52)   3:32.45 (1:21.94)     4:02.95 (30.50)        DQ (1:05.03)
 -- San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      4:13.82         DQ  
     1) Morrow, Spenser W 10            2) Lockhart, Will W 09            
     3) Burdette, Zachary E 10          4) Jordan, Thomas C 09            
                  29.05   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:30.82 (30.09)   2:04.19 (1:03.46)
        2:33.02 (28.83)   3:07.89 (1:03.70)     3:37.77 (29.88)        DQ (1:03.21)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Cheryl           10 Lanier-ST              37.94      37.03  
  2 Rivas, Hope D             09 Judson-ST              39.99      37.86  
  3 Jordan, Ivy J             10 Judson-ST              42.99      40.42  
  4 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR Coyotes-ST             44.90      41.26  
  5 Apolinar, Sophia          FR Fox Tech-ST            48.32      43.94  
  6 Romick-McGilton, Lily     FR SACO                   52.00      44.29  
  7 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO Coyotes-ST             48.25      47.24  
  8 Limones, Natasha          FR Coyotes-ST             45.42      48.36  
  9 Calderon, Stephany        12 Lanier-ST              48.78      48.55  
 10 Bailey, Elizabeth H       10 Judson-ST            1:03.31      48.62  
 11 Esparza, Kimbrly          10 Edison                 46.94      48.98  
 12 Garcia, Benay             SO Coyotes-ST             47.31      50.42  
 13 Alvarez, Sierra           09 Veterans-ST          1:03.05      51.35  
 14 Gutierrez, Alexa          FR Fox Tech-ST          1:05.28      53.02  
 15 Morado, Connie M          12 Laredo Nixon           59.99      54.31  
 16 Terrazas, Laylani         FR Fox Tech-ST          1:01.64      55.81  
 17 Rodriguez, Michelle       10 Laredo Nixon           54.78      56.86  
 18 Smith, Holly              12 Edison                 59.11    1:02.04  
 -- Sanchez, Destiny          12 Laredo Nixon           58.01         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg         29.22      28.16  
  2 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands              36.61      30.38  
  3 Villarreal, Xavier        09 Veterans-ST            35.35      31.53  
  4 Leija, August             11 Brackenridge              NT      33.26  
  5 Steitle, Rylan W          09 Fredericksburg         31.77      35.06  
  6 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 Veterans-ST            37.96      36.62  
  7 Miranda, Arturo           SR Fox Tech-ST            36.67      37.89  
  8 King, Che                 09 Brackenridge              NT      38.74  
  9 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                   37.80      40.08  
 10 Lozano, Brandon           10 Edison                 39.99      41.60  
 11 Flores, Jacob                Coyotes-ST             48.67      42.59  
 12 Orellana, Jason           FR Fox Tech-ST            42.31      45.53  
 13 Hernandez, Alexis I          Laredo Nixon           58.00      49.92  
 14 Garcia, Christopher       SO Coyotes-ST           2:01.39    1:56.10  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Hope D             09 Judson-ST            1:31.99    1:31.77  
                  44.46     1:31.77 (47.31)                                        
  2 Bailey, Rebekah F         10 Judson-ST            1:40.42    1:35.02  
                  44.70     1:35.02 (50.32)                                        
  3 Apolinar, Sophia          FR Fox Tech-ST          2:02.30    1:39.77  
                  47.79     1:39.77 (51.98)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Destiny          12 Laredo Nixon         2:30.00    1:41.48  
                  47.22     1:41.48 (54.26)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO Coyotes-ST           2:19.83    1:44.58  
  6 Esparza, Kimbrly          10 Edison               1:52.90    1:46.25  
                  49.59     1:46.25 (56.66)                                        
  7 Romick-McGilton, Lily     FR SACO                 1:58.00    1:47.15  
                  43.21   1:47.15 (1:03.94)                                        
  8 Bailey, Elizabeth H       10 Judson-ST            1:59.99    1:50.24  
                  52.93     1:50.24 (57.31)                                        
  9 Morado, Connie M          12 Laredo Nixon         2:31.47    1:55.89  
                  54.89   1:55.89 (1:01.00)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Sierra           09 Veterans-ST          2:25.24    2:04.29  
                  55.06   2:04.29 (1:09.23)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Alexa          FR Fox Tech-ST          3:20.24    2:05.62  
                  50.90   2:05.62 (1:14.72)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Michelle       10 Laredo Nixon         2:13.80    2:11.37  
                1:02.43   2:11.37 (1:08.94)                                        
 13 Theriot, Cate C           09 Thunderbirds-ST           NT    2:12.05  
                  47.88   2:12.05 (1:24.17)                                        
 14 Terrazas, Laylani         FR Fox Tech-ST          2:55.49    2:30.00  
                1:03.47   2:30.00 (1:26.53)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vorauer, William *        11 Fredericksburg       1:08.77    1:01.48  
                  29.07     1:01.48 (32.41)                                        
  2 Villarreal, Xavier        09 Veterans-ST          1:20.15    1:19.11  
                  35.04     1:19.11 (44.07)                                        
  3 Steitle, Rylan W          09 Fredericksburg       1:12.77    1:21.44  
                  38.67     1:21.44 (42.77)                                        
  4 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 Veterans-ST          1:32.94    1:26.08  
  5 King, Che                 09 Brackenridge              NT    1:31.97  
                  41.58     1:31.97 (50.39)                                        
  6 Lozano, Brandon           10 Edison               1:39.99    1:32.55  
                  44.70     1:32.55 (47.85)                                        
  7 Miranda, Arturo           SR Fox Tech-ST          1:29.45    1:34.38  
                  41.93     1:34.38 (52.45)                                        
  8 Orellana, Jason           FR Fox Tech-ST          1:49.16    1:59.85  
                  50.95   1:59.85 (1:08.90)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Alexis I          Laredo Nixon         2:50.01    2:18.50  
                  58.67   2:18.50 (1:19.83)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Fredericksburg High School        209.5   2. Antonian College Preparatory        194
  3. Judson High School                  141   4. San Antonio Brandeis                125
  5. Veterans Memorial High School       120   6. Castroville Medina Valley           106
  7. San Antonio Cole                     37   8. San Antonio Fox Tech                 35
  9. Edison High School                   29  10. Jefferson                          16.5
 11. Uvalde Coyotes                       14  12. Laredo Martin Tigers                  4
 13. Laredo Nixon                          2  13. Highlands High School                 2
 15. Brackenridge High School              1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Fredericksburg High School         89.5   2. Antonian College Preparatory         86
  3. Judson High School                   73   4. San Antonio Brandeis                 57
  5. Veterans Memorial High School        56   6. Castroville Medina Valley            55
  7. Edison High School                   29   8. San Antonio Fox Tech                 26
  9. San Antonio Cole                     19  10. Uvalde Coyotes                       14
 11. Jefferson                           4.5  12. Laredo Martin Tigers                  4
 13. Highlands High School                 2  13. Laredo Nixon                          2
 15. Brackenridge High School              1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Fredericksburg High School          120   2. Antonian College Preparatory        108
  3. San Antonio Brandeis                 68   3. Judson High School                   68
  5. Veterans Memorial High School        64   6. Castroville Medina Valley            51
  7. San Antonio Cole                     18   8. Jefferson                            12
  9. San Antonio Fox Tech                  9