2019 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / NS-FALn
NISD Aquatic Center - 11/8/2019               
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee High School  'A'                              2:06.15    2:02.14   18  
     1) Bravo, Alyssa R 11              2) Jimenez, Isabella 11           
     3) Romine, Maren K 09              4) Zadel, Lizzie M 09             
                  32.49     1:08.63 (36.14)     1:36.35 (27.72)     2:02.14 (25.79)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:08.40    2:07.76   14  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 10              4) Westendorf, Ally M 09          
                  32.37     1:10.21 (37.84)     1:38.54 (28.33)     2:07.76 (29.22)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:07.80    2:08.28   12  
     1) Cardenas, Christina e 12        2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 11                 4) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
                  32.75     1:08.66 (35.91)     1:38.56 (29.90)     2:08.28 (29.72)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         2:15.63    2:15.34   10  
     1) Rodriguez, Ava G 11             2) Lai, Joyce Y 10                
     3) Madson, Avery C 11              4) Dopp, Nichole F 11             
                  33.94     1:10.17 (36.23)     1:43.81 (33.64)     2:15.34 (31.53)
  5 Lee High School  'B'                              2:10.00   x2:16.86  
     1) Tubbs, Delaney C 12             2) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
     3) Clarke, Sydney M 11             4) Steele, Chloe 12               
                  38.75     1:15.48 (36.73)     1:46.22 (30.74)     2:16.86 (30.64)
  6 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:25.00    2:20.21    8  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 10                2) Frandsen, Isabel L 09          
     3) Morales, Lauren I 10            4) Mendoza, Yvette M 12           
                  36.45     1:14.65 (38.20)     1:46.69 (32.04)     2:20.21 (33.52)
  7 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:29.45   x2:22.24  
     1) Piirto, Olivia J 10             2) Easley, Ashley C 09            
     3) Gillispie, Kamryn A 10          4) Sanchez, Reeve A 09            
                  34.95     1:19.25 (44.30)     1:57.57 (38.32)     2:22.24 (24.67)
  8 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:20.39    2:27.29    6  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 12               2) Dominguez, Juliette L 12       
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 11            4) Montegna, Helenna J 09         
                  34.49     1:16.87 (42.38)     1:59.38 (42.51)     2:27.29 (27.91)
  9 East Central High School  'A'                     2:39.26    2:34.33    4  
     1) Valdez, Andreya 9               2) Tiscareno, Itzel 10            
     3) Gallegos, Andrea 09             4) Alon-Alon, Ariana 11           
                  44.13     1:27.99 (43.86)     2:04.44 (36.45)     2:34.33 (29.89)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:27.07   x2:35.00  
     1) Barrios, Mariela 11             2) Garcia, Samantha M 09          
     3) Trevino, Isabella J 10          4) Arredondo, Sophia D 09         
                  50.32     1:25.96 (35.64)     2:03.96 (38.00)     2:35.00 (31.04)
 -- Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:31.89         DQ  
     1) Barrera, Annika S 11            2) Shadle, Marlena A 12           
     3) Treadway, Devin A 12            4) Balderama, Kylie R 10          
                  35.80     1:18.21 (42.41)     1:48.72 (30.51)          DQ (38.12)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:53.27    1:51.81   18  
     1) Zorrilla, Diego A 10            2) Wright, Grady J 12             
     3) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             4) Burdette, Zachary E 10         
                  29.17       58.84 (29.67)     1:24.38 (25.54)     1:51.81 (27.43)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:56.73   x1:54.01  
     1) Moore, Trevor J 10              2) Bakri, Adam A 12               
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 09          4) Estes, Nolan K 11              
                  30.39     1:01.93 (31.54)     1:29.49 (27.56)     1:54.01 (24.52)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         1:59.08   x1:55.09  
     1) Manzo, Joseph J 10              2) Lin, Jacky Y 09                
     3) Robertson, Michael J 10         4) North, Bobby A 10              
                  26.57     1:02.09 (35.52)     1:29.40 (27.31)     1:55.09 (25.69)
  4 Lee High School  'A'                              1:55.00    1:57.73   14  
     1) Garza, Jacob E 12               2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
     3) Peck, Matt 12                   4) Smith, Tyler D 10              
                  32.48     1:03.55 (31.07)     1:31.44 (27.89)     1:57.73 (26.29)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:57.19    1:58.40   12  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Gomaa, Youssef S 11             4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  30.65     1:04.02 (33.37)     1:33.59 (29.57)     1:58.40 (24.81)
  6 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:57.27    2:03.71   10  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           2) White, Jacob G 09              
     3) Cantwell, Aidan Z 11            4) Roberts, Riley L 09            
                  29.95     1:05.48 (35.53)     1:33.95 (28.47)     2:03.71 (29.76)
  7 Lee High School  'B'                              2:05.49   x2:04.14  
     1) Garza, Cristian 11              2) Chavez, Moses W 10             
     3) Aguirre, Joshua H 12            4) Larson, Elijah 11              
                  31.98     1:07.68 (35.70)     1:37.42 (29.74)     2:04.14 (26.72)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:06.05    2:05.52    8  
     1) McDermott, Brett A 12           2) Anderson, Nicholas r 12        
     3) Avila, Adam 11                  4) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
                  34.28     1:07.52 (33.24)     1:38.01 (30.49)     2:05.52 (27.51)
  9 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:08.46    2:07.93    6  
     1) Arrendondo, Malachi N 12        2) Donald, Donovan j 11           
     3) Wallpe, Jonah a 11              4) Miranda, Christopher 12        
                  36.27     1:10.71 (34.44)     1:39.34 (28.63)     2:07.93 (28.59)
 10 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:17.19   x2:17.98  
     1) Munoz, Christopher A 09         2) Kittoe, Nathanial J 09         
     3) Clark, Isaac D 12               4) Apaez, Jacob M 09              
                  38.68     1:16.97 (38.29)     1:50.85 (33.88)     2:17.98 (27.13)
 11 East Central High School  'A'                     2:19.63    2:19.62    4  
     1) Scott, Lawrence 10              2) Escobar, Ethan 12              
     3) Salinas, Joshua 12              4) Almanza, Ryan 12               
                  37.68     1:19.45 (41.77)     1:49.85 (30.40)     2:19.62 (29.77)
 -- San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:12.72         DQ  
     1) Flores, Zack W 09               2) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11       
     3) Boothby, Jacob A 10             4) Longoria, Abraham 11           
                  33.82     1:10.94 (37.12)     1:49.07 (38.13)          DQ (27.48)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               2:12.95    2:13.20    9  
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:39.13 (34.61)     2:13.20 (34.07)
  2 Toms, Amy V               10 Volunteers           2:20.99    2:22.26    7  
                  30.90     1:07.11 (36.21)     1:45.17 (38.06)     2:22.26 (37.09)
  3 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis             2:34.87    2:29.17    6  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:47.77 (39.38)     2:29.17 (41.40)
  4 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 2:35.00    2:33.00    5  
                  32.62     1:10.07 (37.45)   2:33.00 (1:22.93)                    
  5 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                 2:35.00    2:37.11    4  
                  32.27     1:09.95 (37.68)   2:37.11 (1:27.16)                    
  6 Wilson, Rosemary K        11 Volunteers           2:36.65    2:43.98    3  
                  35.95     1:17.44 (41.49)     2:01.20 (43.76)     2:43.98 (42.78)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             2:05.75    2:08.29    9  
                  29.82     1:02.38 (32.56)     1:35.55 (33.17)     2:08.29 (32.74)
  2 Garza, Jacob E            12 Volunteers           2:06.06    2:09.96    7  
                  30.56     1:03.77 (33.21)     1:37.58 (33.81)     2:09.96 (32.38)
  3 Mcalanis, Joshua A        10 Volunteers           2:14.77    2:16.92    6  
                  32.20     1:06.10 (33.90)     1:41.51 (35.41)     2:16.92 (35.41)
  4 Almanza, Ryan             12 SAEC                 2:20.84    2:19.63    5  
                  31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:42.09 (36.05)     2:19.63 (37.54)
  5 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis             2:18.77    2:21.27    4  
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)     1:43.54 (37.07)     2:21.27 (37.73)
  6 Fowler-Valdez, James M    11 Volunteers           2:27.38    2:23.75    3  
                  31.46     1:07.22 (35.76)     1:46.60 (39.38)     2:23.75 (37.15)
  7 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               2:36.26    2:24.52    2  
                  31.45     1:07.55 (36.10)     1:46.26 (38.71)     2:24.52 (38.26)
  8 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 2:30.00    2:26.58    1  
                  31.83     1:09.53 (37.70)     1:49.00 (39.47)     2:26.58 (37.58)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sydney M          11 Volunteers             33.50      33.76    9  
  2 Toms, Amy V               10 Volunteers             33.60      33.82    7  
  3 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis               34.63      33.87    6  
  4 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis               34.15      34.01    5  
  5 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   35.44      35.10    4  
  6 Jimenez, Isabella         11 Volunteers             35.44      35.13    3  
  7 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren                 36.25      35.77    2  
  8 Frandsen, McKenna M       09 Taft                   36.57      36.09    1  
  9 Barrera, Annika S         11 Lhs                    36.91      36.14  
 10 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis               36.71      36.72  
 11 Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis               38.12      37.73  
 12 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan                34.94      37.76  
 13 Landry, Erin M            12 Volunteers             36.80      38.20  
 14 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens                37.80      38.56  
 15 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren                 39.94      38.70  
 16 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan                39.10      39.18  
 17 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens                41.32      39.76  
 18 Montegna, Helenna J       09 Stevens                42.89      39.79  
 19 Tubbs, Delaney C          12 Volunteers             34.34      39.80  
 20 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis               40.21      40.15  
 21 Weingart, Lindsay B       12 Volunteers             41.46      40.63  
 22 Verastegui, Gabriela J    12 Stevens                45.11      41.49  
 23 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren                 43.42      41.63  
 24 Barnes, Sarah D           09 Stevens                45.01      42.39  
 25 Vargas, Genesis S         09 Brennan                44.69      42.66  
 26 Bethlehem, Leontine       11 Brennan                43.53      42.77  
 27 Martinez, Neveah M        09 Warren               1:10.00      43.15  
 28 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan                46.88      43.44  
 29 Pinheiro, Sofie S         12 Volunteers             46.09      45.17  
 30 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    11 Brennan                45.39      46.41  
 31 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan                45.19      47.27  
 32 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lhs                    44.91      47.48  
 33 Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren                 51.39      47.65  
 34 Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan                49.01      48.28  
 35 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens                51.96      48.75  
 36 Martinez, Ashley R        09 Brennan                58.73      53.62  
 37 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan                51.69      54.22  
 38 Joshi, Maya J             10 Brennan                55.21      54.43  
 39 Delgado, Breanna r        12 Stevens                54.07      54.98  
 40 Martinez, Inari           10 SAEC                 1:01.63      56.49  
 41 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens              1:04.52      56.67  
 42 Hernandez, Allyanah D     09 Brennan              1:00.34      58.03  
 43 Pierce, Miranda J         09 Stevens                59.88      59.07  
 44 Gonzalez, Linsy E         09 Brennan              1:04.65    1:01.69  
 45 Perales, Lauren E         10 Lhs                  1:20.91    1:02.33  
 46 Converse, Cassidy N       10 Stevens                55.01    1:18.69  
 -- Atanasio, Sarah J            Volunteers             54.00         DQ  
 -- Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan                48.19         DQ  
 -- Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens                44.91         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               29.59      26.52    9  
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               28.88      27.97    7  
  3 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis               29.96      29.17    6  
  4 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                   29.08      29.37    5  
  5 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis               29.64      29.96    4  
  6 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               29.87      30.26    3  
  7 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan                29.93      30.29    2  
  8 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               34.54      30.36    1  
  9 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 29.86      30.41  
 10 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                   32.29      31.35  
 11 Peck, Matt                12 Volunteers             32.04      31.88  
 12 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 Volunteers             35.00      31.92  
 13 Garza, Jacob E            12 Volunteers             32.00      32.08  
 14 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis               35.97      33.41  
 15 McDermott, Brett A        12 Warren                 33.33      34.25  
 16 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren                 34.40      34.37  
 17 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis               45.53      34.97  
 18 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan                35.06      35.46  
 19 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis               34.69      35.49  
 20 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   34.78      36.28  
 21 Arrendondo, Malachi N     12 Stevens                34.80      36.68  
 22 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan                38.64      36.71  
 23 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan                38.59      37.18  
 24 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan                35.61      37.34  
 25 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan                39.21      37.59  
 26 Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren                 38.00      37.65  
 27 Miranda, Christopher      12 Stevens                38.79      38.58  
 28 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens                43.06      41.21  
 29 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                   45.99      44.77  
 30 Orebaugh, Jack P          09 Volunteers             41.45      44.85  
 31 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren                 45.00      45.34  
 32 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan                45.67      45.49  
 33 Weintraub, Nathan P       09 Brennan                48.06      46.14  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis             2:27.41    2:37.37    9  
                  33.04     1:12.86 (39.82)     2:01.42 (48.56)     2:37.37 (35.95)
  2 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis             2:48.37    2:50.96    7  
                  37.86     1:20.41 (42.55)     2:12.29 (51.88)     2:50.96 (38.67)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis             2:20.57    2:10.62    9  
                  28.08       59.81 (31.73)     1:41.44 (41.63)     2:10.62 (29.18)
  2 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             2:31.77    2:28.78    7  
                  32.95     1:10.30 (37.35)     1:55.23 (44.93)     2:28.78 (33.55)
  3 Garza, Cristian           11 Volunteers           2:35.33    2:29.99    6  
                  31.64     1:09.95 (38.31)     1:56.12 (46.17)     2:29.99 (33.87)
  4 Wallpe, Jonah a           11 Stevens              2:31.01    2:30.06    5  
                  29.43     1:09.10 (39.67)     1:58.81 (49.71)     2:30.06 (31.25)
 -- Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis             2:38.55         DQ  
                  31.57     1:08.79 (37.22)     1:50.21 (41.42)          DQ (34.77)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan                26.97      26.82    9  
  2 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren                 27.17      27.58    7  
  3 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                   28.92      28.46    6  
  4 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan                27.94      28.49    5  
  5 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis               27.66      28.59    4  
  6 Chavez, Mia               11 Volunteers             27.82      28.82    3  
  7 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis               28.79      29.30    2  
  8 Westendorf, Ally M        09 Brennan                30.19      29.36    1  
  9 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 Volunteers             29.45      29.47  
 10 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren                 30.00      29.55  
 11 Steele, Chloe             12 Volunteers             27.22      30.09  
 12 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren                 29.43      30.54  
 13 Weingart, Lindsay B       12 Volunteers             29.52      30.74  
 14 Wilson, Rosemary K        11 Volunteers             31.20      31.04  
 15 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens                30.92      31.15  
 16 Morales, Lauren I         10 Taft                   30.19      31.17  
 17 Edwards, Elizabeth L      11 Volunteers             31.48      31.47  
 18 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan                29.94      31.50  
 19 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan                30.54      31.81  
 20 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens                32.73      32.36  
 21 Arredondo, Sophia D       09 Warren                 40.00      32.66  
 22 Barrera, Annika S         11 Lhs                    32.63      32.69  
 23 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren                 32.40      32.78  
 24 Vargas, Genesis S         09 Brennan                33.27      32.90  
 25 Winninghoff, Elizabeth P  10 Brennan                35.49      32.95  
 26 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis               33.38      32.97  
 27 Barnes, Sarah D           09 Stevens                40.01      33.22  
 28 Verastegui, Gabriela J    12 Stevens                34.46      33.76  
 29 Joshi, Maya J             10 Brennan                35.38      34.19  
 30 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens                35.09      34.26  
 31 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    11 Brennan                33.90      34.65  
 32 Inman, Natalie A          10 Taft                   34.55      35.13  
 33 Dominguez, Arianna M      12 Brennan                37.01      35.22  
 34 Mendoza, Yvette M         12 Taft                   34.17      35.24  
 35 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren                 37.22      35.43  
 36 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                   37.27      35.48  
 37 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan                37.32      35.57  
 38 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan                35.30      36.01  
 39 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan                35.35      36.07  
 40 Bethlehem, Leontine       11 Brennan                36.86      36.88  
 41 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ana      Volunteers             41.63      36.93  
 42 Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren                 42.00      38.23  
 43 Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan                37.19      38.36  
 44 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens                40.01      38.65  
 45 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren                 42.75      38.87  
 46 Martinez, Neveah M        09 Warren               1:00.00      39.34  
 47 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens                39.80      39.58  
 48 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lhs                    39.25      40.10  
 49 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                   40.32      40.81  
 50 Delgado, Breanna r        12 Stevens                40.84      41.23  
 51 Rios, Emily                9 SAEC                   38.34      41.25  
 52 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan                42.42      41.33  
 53 Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan                40.41      41.60  
 54 Atanasio, Sarah J            Volunteers             40.55      41.79  
 55 Gonzalez, Tyler N         09 Volunteers             40.23      41.90  
 56 Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren                 44.67      43.62  
 57 Martinez, Inari           10 SAEC                   44.83      43.64  
 57 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren                 48.00      43.64  
 59 Martinez, Ashley R        09 Brennan                43.29      43.69  
 60 Hernandez, Allyanah D     09 Brennan                41.92      43.73  
 61 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens                47.17      45.51  
 62 Gonzalez, Linsy E         09 Brennan                47.93      45.65  
 63 Fuller, Emberlynn         09 SAEC                   52.46      46.17  
 64 Perales, Lauren E         10 Lhs                  1:10.91      56.96  
 65 Converse, Cassidy N       10 Stevens                50.01    1:06.36  
 66 Muchai, Lauren W          09 Brennan              1:11.65    1:06.47  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                24.02      25.04    9  
  2 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                   24.91      25.08    7  
  3 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 24.94      25.10    6  
  4 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 Volunteers             24.69      25.15    5  
  5 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis               25.04      25.19    4  
  6 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                   25.74      25.53    3  
  7 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis               25.20      25.67    2  
  8 Peck, Matt                12 Volunteers             25.26      25.74    1  
  9 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                   26.16      26.14  
 10 Smith, Tyler D            10 Volunteers             26.26      26.28  
 11 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan                28.19      26.72  
 12 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                   27.09      27.09  
 12 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan                26.64      27.09  
 14 Aguirre, Joshua H         12 Volunteers             26.50      27.24  
 15 Fowler-Valdez, James M    11 Volunteers             28.24      27.33  
 16 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan                27.28      27.38  
 17 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   28.08      27.72  
 18 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan                28.63      27.83  
 19 McDermott, Brett A        12 Warren                 28.88      28.03  
 20 Larson, Elijah            11 Volunteers             27.01      28.22  
 21 Miranda, Christopher      12 Stevens                28.39      28.62  
 22 Donald, Donovan j         11 Stevens                28.39      28.77  
 23 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan                28.05      28.87  
 24 Stephenson, AJ J          10 Volunteers             28.00      28.99  
 25 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens                31.43      29.42  
 26 Almanza, Ryan             12 SAEC                   30.03      29.61  
 27 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan                29.26      29.80  
 28 Bryan, Liam J             11 Lhs                    35.91      30.40  
 29 Reyes, Noah J             10 Warren                 32.71      30.43  
 30 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan                29.62      30.56  
 31 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                   30.96      30.98  
 32 Longoria, Abraham         11 Warren                 31.65      31.24  
 33 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan                33.47      31.43  
 34 Fitch, William S          10 Volunteers             30.42      31.47  
 35 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                   32.91      33.14  
 36 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan                35.81      34.36  
 37 Weintraub, Nathan P       09 Brennan                35.15      34.57  
 38 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                   33.32      35.47  
 39 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens                37.07      36.19  
 40 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan                36.30      36.41  
 41 Salinas, Andrew           11 Volunteers             34.99      36.43  
 42 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren                 28.90      40.12  
 -- Gomaa, Youssef S          11 Brennan                26.64         DQ  
 -- Tremillo, Julian X        12 Brennan                27.88         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           09 Volunteers           1:05.62    1:03.97    9  
                  29.44     1:03.97 (34.53)                                        
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 Volunteers           1:08.65    1:06.19    7  
                  29.76     1:06.19 (36.43)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Isabella         11 Volunteers           1:13.28    1:11.73    6  
                  33.00     1:11.73 (38.73)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             1:13.36    1:12.03    5  
                  33.38     1:12.03 (38.65)                                        
  5 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lhs                  1:12.91    1:15.55    4  
                  34.10     1:15.55 (41.45)                                        
  6 Clarke, Sydney M          11 Volunteers           1:12.00    1:16.20    3  
                  34.56     1:16.20 (41.64)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis             1:20.54    1:16.94    2  
                  35.23     1:16.94 (41.71)                                        
  8 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:21.46    1:19.77    1  
                  36.80     1:19.77 (42.97)                                        
  9 Chavez, Mia               11 Volunteers           1:10.50    1:19.98  
                  34.65     1:19.98 (45.33)                                        
 10 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis             1:25.34    1:22.54  
                  39.28     1:22.54 (43.26)                                        
 11 Edwards, Elizabeth L      11 Volunteers           1:22.60    1:23.33  
                  39.45     1:23.33 (43.88)                                        
 12 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                 1:23.96    1:24.81  
                  39.03     1:24.81 (45.78)                                        
 13 Steele, Chloe             12 Volunteers           1:23.09    1:26.14  
                  37.02     1:26.14 (49.12)                                        
 14 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lhs                  1:18.91    1:28.00  
                  42.55     1:28.00 (45.45)                                        
 15 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens              1:26.52    1:28.80  
                  40.16     1:28.80 (48.64)                                        
 16 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens              1:32.44    1:29.97  
                  41.67     1:29.97 (48.30)                                        
 17 Tubbs, Delaney C          12 Volunteers           1:21.03    1:32.43  
                  41.82     1:32.43 (50.61)                                        
 18 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                 1:34.53    1:32.73  
                  44.12     1:32.73 (48.61)                                        
 19 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens              1:37.54    1:37.78  
                  45.49     1:37.78 (52.29)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             1:01.02      59.28    9  
                  27.76       59.28 (31.52)                                        
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:08.05    1:02.07    7  
                  28.27     1:02.07 (33.80)                                        
  3 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:03.03    1:04.99    6  
                  28.08     1:04.99 (36.91)                                        
  4 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             1:07.20    1:06.52    5  
                  29.89     1:06.52 (36.63)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             1:13.92    1:12.86    4  
                  33.50     1:12.86 (39.36)                                        
  6 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis             1:20.56    1:15.26    3  
                  33.53     1:15.26 (41.73)                                        
  7 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis             1:19.41    1:17.34    2  
                  34.12     1:17.34 (43.22)                                        
  8 Arrendondo, Malachi N     12 Stevens              1:25.01    1:22.86    1  
                  37.43     1:22.86 (45.43)                                        
  9 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                 1:30.26    1:26.40  
                  41.49     1:26.40 (44.91)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             1:06.82    1:07.13    9  
                  31.63     1:07.13 (35.50)                                        
  2 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                 1:08.69    1:09.39    7  
                  32.32     1:09.39 (37.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               58.80      57.25    9  
                  26.99       57.25 (30.26)                                        
  2 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren               1:03.47    1:01.12    7  
                  28.71     1:01.12 (32.41)                                        
  3 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:00.65    1:01.52    6  
                  29.75     1:01.52 (31.77)                                        
  4 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis             1:15.59    1:03.93    5  
                  29.47     1:03.93 (34.46)                                        
  5 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:07.44    1:04.73    4  
                  30.55     1:04.73 (34.18)                                        
  6 Wallpe, Jonah a           11 Stevens              1:10.11    1:10.58    3  
                  31.30     1:10.58 (39.28)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 Volunteers             37.77      37.45    9  
  2 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan                37.68      37.70    7  
  3 Jimenez, Isabella         11 Volunteers             38.08      37.90    6  
  4 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                   39.26      38.31    5  
  5 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis               39.73      39.53    4  
  6 Clarke, Sydney M          11 Volunteers             38.45      40.32    3  
  7 Edwards, Elizabeth L      11 Volunteers             39.97      40.50    2  
  8 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                   41.34      40.57    1  
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren                 42.17      42.59  
 10 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis               44.67      42.79  
 11 Pinheiro, Sofie S         12 Volunteers             41.06      42.87  
 12 Steele, Chloe             12 Volunteers             43.89      43.62  
 13 Bethlehem, Leontine       11 Brennan                51.19      44.82  
 14 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                   46.47      44.89  
 15 Barnes, Sarah D           09 Stevens                46.01      45.57  
 16 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                   48.41      48.05  
 17 Gonzalez, Tyler N         09 Volunteers             50.00      54.12  
 18 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren               1:02.33    1:03.68  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis               32.52      32.00    9  
  2 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                   35.99      32.09    7  
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               33.47      32.29    6  
  4 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis               32.35      32.40    5  
  5 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               32.27      32.46    4  
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               33.52      33.16    3  
  7 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 33.87      33.29    2  
  8 Sandoval Macias, David *  12 Warren                 34.60      33.50    1  
  9 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               34.48      33.93  
 10 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan                36.19      34.14  
 11 Smith, Tyler D            10 Volunteers             36.06      34.28  
 12 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis               34.24      34.48  
 13 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan                35.58      35.26  
 14 Donald, Donovan j         11 Stevens                36.57      35.80  
 15 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                   37.81      37.01  
 16 Stephenson, AJ J          10 Volunteers             41.00      37.13  
 17 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis               43.51      37.92  
 18 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                   39.65      38.72  
 19 Fitch, William S          10 Volunteers             41.20      39.32  
 20 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                   38.64      39.49  
 21 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan                43.99      39.53  
 22 Reyes, Noah J             10 Warren                 43.75      39.80  
 23 Arrendondo, Malachi N     12 Stevens                45.46      40.65  
 24 Orebaugh, Jack P          09 Volunteers             44.11      42.42  
 25 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                   42.97      42.88  
 26 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan                46.09      44.83  
 27 Bryan, Liam J             11 Lhs                    42.91      50.72  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:01.58    1:00.31    9  
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)                                        
  2 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             1:00.23    1:00.51    7  
                  29.28     1:00.51 (31.23)                                        
  3 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               1:00.66    1:01.07    6  
                  29.40     1:01.07 (31.67)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             1:00.55    1:01.12    5  
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)                                        
  5 Palmisano, Mary G         09 Volunteers           1:01.45    1:01.42    4  
                  29.13     1:01.42 (32.29)                                        
  6 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   59.86    1:02.96    3  
                  29.87     1:02.96 (33.09)                                        
  7 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               1:06.76    1:03.20    2  
                  30.56     1:03.20 (32.64)                                        
  8 Toms, Amy V               10 Volunteers           1:05.79    1:03.67    1  
                  30.42     1:03.67 (33.25)                                        
  9 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 Volunteers           1:06.83    1:04.18  
                  30.27     1:04.18 (33.91)                                        
 10 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lhs                  1:06.91    1:05.72  
                  31.10     1:05.72 (34.62)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis             1:09.96    1:07.29  
                  32.30     1:07.29 (34.99)                                        
 12 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                 1:24.29    1:07.89  
 13 Westendorf, Ally M        09 Brennan              1:10.19    1:08.08  
                  33.30     1:08.08 (34.78)                                        
 14 Weingart, Lindsay B       12 Volunteers           1:07.85    1:08.34  
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)                                        
 15 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:09.73    1:08.44  
                  32.08     1:08.44 (36.36)                                        
 16 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis             1:07.78    1:08.47  
                  32.03     1:08.47 (36.44)                                        
 17 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan              1:04.92    1:10.02  
                  32.99     1:10.02 (37.03)                                        
 18 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              1:12.15    1:10.19  
                  33.96     1:10.19 (36.23)                                        
 19 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lhs                  1:11.20    1:10.76  
                  33.65     1:10.76 (37.11)                                        
 20 Landry, Erin M            12 Volunteers           1:09.85    1:11.09  
                  33.43     1:11.09 (37.66)                                        
 21 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                 1:12.11    1:11.14  
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)                                        
 22 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               1:21.43    1:11.76  
                  32.89     1:11.76 (38.87)                                        
 23 Wilson, Rosemary K        11 Volunteers           1:12.61    1:12.31  
                  34.22     1:12.31 (38.09)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              1:11.03    1:12.77  
                  33.80     1:12.77 (38.97)                                        
 25 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens              1:17.42    1:13.13  
                  34.97     1:13.13 (38.16)                                        
 26 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              1:13.19    1:13.47  
                  33.47     1:13.47 (40.00)                                        
 27 Winninghoff, Elizabeth P  10 Brennan              1:14.00    1:14.74  
                  36.24     1:14.74 (38.50)                                        
 28 Verastegui, Gabriela J    12 Stevens              1:40.01    1:17.59  
                  36.21     1:17.59 (41.38)                                        
 29 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren               1:21.55    1:17.87  
                  36.99     1:17.87 (40.88)                                        
 30 Inman, Natalie A          10 Taft                 1:21.16    1:19.59  
                  36.65     1:19.59 (42.94)                                        
 31 Vargas, Genesis S         09 Brennan              1:26.40    1:19.94  
                  36.51     1:19.94 (43.43)                                        
 32 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan              1:24.96    1:21.10  
                  38.77     1:21.10 (42.33)                                        
 33 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              1:21.86    1:21.66  
                  37.41     1:21.66 (44.25)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Yvette M         12 Taft                 1:18.79    1:21.95  
                  36.29     1:21.95 (45.66)                                        
 35 Dominguez, Arianna M      12 Brennan              1:25.59    1:23.74  
                  38.71     1:23.74 (45.03)                                        
 36 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan              1:25.17    1:24.62  
                  40.65     1:24.62 (43.97)                                        
 37 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                 1:31.37    1:26.37  
 38 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens              1:45.01    1:29.99  
                  41.05     1:29.99 (48.94)                                        
 39 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren               1:40.00    1:31.64  
 40 Gonzalez, Tyler N         09 Volunteers           1:31.52    1:31.79  
 41 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan              1:33.63    1:32.66  
 42 Atanasio, Sarah J            Volunteers           1:32.15    1:32.69  
 43 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lhs                  1:24.91    1:34.82  
                  45.24     1:34.82 (49.58)                                        
 44 Rios, Emily                9 SAEC                 1:34.08    1:36.84  
 45 Pierce, Miranda J         09 Stevens              1:40.01    1:36.90  
 46 Martinez, Neveah M        09 Warren               1:50.00    1:39.90  
                  47.03     1:39.90 (52.87)                                        
 47 Martinez, Inari           10 SAEC                 1:42.72    1:40.60  
                  47.17     1:40.60 (53.43)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens              1:45.98    1:47.47  
                1:47.74         1:47.47 ( )                                        
 49 Hernandez, Allyanah D     09 Brennan              1:59.43    1:55.16  
                  54.85   1:55.16 (1:00.31)                                        
 50 Fuller, Emberlynn         09 SAEC                 1:47.38    2:00.99  
                  53.47   2:00.99 (1:07.52)                                        
 51 Converse, Cassidy N       10 Stevens              1:50.01    2:53.10  
                1:15.85   2:53.10 (1:37.25)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis             1:00.92      56.28    9  
                  26.63       56.28 (29.65)                                        
  2 Wallpe, Jonah a           11 Stevens                57.52      57.01    7  
                  26.94       57.01 (30.07)                                        
  3 Garza, Cristian           11 Volunteers           1:00.70      58.95    6  
                  28.84       58.95 (30.11)                                        
  4 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                   57.69      59.10    5  
                  28.39       59.10 (30.71)                                        
  5 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis             1:00.73      59.28    4  
                  27.89       59.28 (31.39)                                        
  6 Chavez, Moses W           10 Volunteers           1:00.94    1:00.16    3  
                  29.21     1:00.16 (30.95)                                        
  7 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                 1:01.97    1:00.34    2  
                  27.89     1:00.34 (32.45)                                        
  8 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis             1:00.98    1:00.42    1  
                  29.66     1:00.42 (30.76)                                        
  9 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             1:00.85    1:00.75  
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)                                        
 10 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis             1:10.48    1:00.86  
                  29.95     1:00.86 (30.91)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             1:00.22    1:01.05  
                  29.50     1:01.05 (31.55)                                        
 12 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan              1:04.12    1:01.52  
                  28.72     1:01.52 (32.80)                                        
 13 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               1:06.86    1:01.53  
                  30.01     1:01.53 (31.52)                                        
 14 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis             1:05.82    1:02.42  
                  29.28     1:02.42 (33.14)                                        
 15 Smith, Tyler D            10 Volunteers           1:00.28    1:02.46  
                  29.59     1:02.46 (32.87)                                        
 16 Fowler-Valdez, James M    11 Volunteers           1:01.53    1:03.40  
                  31.00     1:03.40 (32.40)                                        
 17 Larson, Elijah            11 Volunteers           1:02.54    1:03.83  
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:00.00    1:04.04  
                  30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)                                        
 19 Tremillo, Julian X        12 Brennan              1:03.92    1:04.43  
                  30.59     1:04.43 (33.84)                                        
 20 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan              1:11.28    1:04.80  
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)                                        
 21 Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren               1:15.00    1:05.92  
                  32.43     1:05.92 (33.49)                                        
 22 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               1:11.52    1:06.44  
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)                                        
 23 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              1:10.19    1:07.20  
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)                                        
 24 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan              1:07.11    1:07.29  
                  31.91     1:07.29 (35.38)                                        
 25 Stephenson, AJ J          10 Volunteers           1:07.00    1:07.39  
                  32.24     1:07.39 (35.15)                                        
 26 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan              1:05.08    1:07.99  
                  32.15     1:07.99 (35.84)                                        
 27 Boothby, Jacob A          10 Warren               1:05.00    1:08.60  
 28 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                 1:14.17    1:14.55  
                  35.71     1:14.55 (38.84)                                        
 29 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens              1:19.02    1:14.76  
                  34.11     1:14.76 (40.65)                                        
 30 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                 1:16.35    1:15.06  
                  36.43     1:15.06 (38.63)                                        
 31 Bryan, Liam J             11 Lhs                  1:24.91    1:15.15  
 32 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan              1:19.72    1:17.13  
                  37.75     1:17.13 (39.38)                                        
 33 Weintraub, Nathan P       09 Brennan              1:19.02    1:19.82  
                  37.98     1:19.82 (41.84)                                        
 34 Salinas, Andrew           11 Volunteers           1:18.32    1:22.10  
                  39.86     1:22.10 (42.24)                                        
 35 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens              1:40.01    1:22.13  
                  38.41     1:22.13 (43.72)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 5:35.85    5:31.27    9  
                  30.16     1:02.15 (31.99)     1:35.28 (33.13)     2:09.54 (34.26)
        2:43.34 (33.80)     3:16.84 (33.50)     3:51.12 (34.28)     4:25.38 (34.26)
        4:59.28 (33.90)     5:31.27 (31.99)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              5:34.42    5:33.50    7  
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)     1:35.34 (33.35)     2:09.43 (34.09)
        2:43.44 (34.01)     3:17.52 (34.08)     3:51.76 (34.24)     4:26.23 (34.47)
        5:00.66 (34.43)     5:33.50 (32.84)                                        
  3 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               5:48.53    6:00.48    6  
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)     1:43.52 (36.85)     2:20.65 (37.13)
        2:58.05 (37.40)     3:35.08 (37.03)     4:12.21 (37.13)     4:49.15 (36.94)
        5:25.24 (36.09)     6:00.48 (35.24)                                        
  4 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis             6:30.29    6:40.93    5  
                  33.43     1:12.68 (39.25)     1:53.52 (40.84)     2:33.87 (40.35)
        3:14.50 (40.63)     3:55.78 (41.28)     4:36.90 (41.12)     5:18.83 (41.93)
        6:00.82 (41.99)     6:40.93 (40.11)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             6:00.78    5:48.12    9  
                  31.60     1:06.12 (34.52)     1:42.21 (36.09)     2:18.45 (36.24)
        2:54.41 (35.96)     3:29.94 (35.53)     4:05.45 (35.51)     4:41.06 (35.61)
        5:15.63 (34.57)     5:48.12 (32.49)                                        
  2 Garza, Jacob E            12 Volunteers           5:50.01    5:50.72    7  
                  31.79     1:06.93 (35.14)     1:43.01 (36.08)     2:19.19 (36.18)
        2:55.54 (36.35)     3:31.07 (35.53)     4:07.46 (36.39)     4:42.82 (35.36)
        5:17.85 (35.03)     5:50.72 (32.87)                                        
  3 Mcalanis, Joshua A        10 Volunteers           5:58.44    6:03.62    6  
                  30.99     1:05.50 (34.51)     1:42.12 (36.62)     2:19.05 (36.93)
        2:56.69 (37.64)     3:34.33 (37.64)     4:11.98 (37.65)     4:49.96 (37.98)
        5:27.73 (37.77)     6:03.62 (35.89)                                        
  4 Almanza, Ryan             12 SAEC                 5:48.06    6:25.49    5  
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)     1:41.57 (36.85)     2:19.52 (37.95)
        2:59.22 (39.70)     3:38.57 (39.35)     4:21.17 (42.60)     5:03.58 (42.41)
        5:44.25 (40.67)     6:25.49 (41.24)                                        
  5 Gomaa, Youssef S          11 Brennan              6:20.68    6:31.92    4  
                  31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)     1:43.23 (37.10)     2:22.19 (38.96)
        3:02.72 (40.53)     3:44.98 (42.26)     4:27.75 (42.77)     5:09.45 (41.70)
        5:52.52 (43.07)     6:31.92 (39.40)                                        
  6 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                 6:00.00    6:34.05    3  
                  35.47     1:13.41 (37.94)     1:51.80 (38.39)     2:31.16 (39.36)
        3:11.67 (40.51)                             4:35.17 ( )     5:14.90 (39.73)
        5:57.07 (42.17)     6:34.05 (36.98)                                        
  7 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 6:00.00    6:44.83    2  
                  32.89     1:11.44 (38.55)     1:53.50 (42.06)     2:35.40 (41.90)
        3:17.80 (42.40)     3:59.71 (41.91)     4:42.53 (42.82)     5:24.54 (42.01)
        6:05.71 (41.17)     6:44.83 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:55.37    1:54.79   18  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Guinan, Emma L 09              
     3) Clements, Maddie M 12           4) Frandsen, McKenna M 09         
                  29.25       56.43 (27.18)     1:25.44 (29.01)     1:54.79 (29.35)
  2 Lee High School  'A'                              1:58.75    1:56.37   14  
     1) Steele, Chloe 12                2) Chavez, Mia 11                 
     3) Toms, Amy V 10                  4) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
                  30.40     1:00.14 (29.74)     1:28.63 (28.49)     1:56.37 (27.74)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:56.04    1:56.41   12  
     1) Orozco, Alyssa M 11             2) Galan, Ana L 12                
     3) Easley, Ashley C 09             4) Lai, Joyce Y 10                
                  28.59     1:01.51 (32.92)     1:28.06 (26.55)     1:56.41 (28.35)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:55.03    1:58.76   10  
     1) Shirley, Brylee D 11            2) O'Brien, Pauline A 09          
     3) Westendorf, Ally M 09           4) Munoz, Andrea C 10             
                  31.27     1:05.01 (33.74)     1:32.10 (27.09)     1:58.76 (26.66)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:00.09   x1:59.51  
     1) Rodriguez, Ava G 11             2) Madson, Avery C 11             
     3) Piirto, Olivia J 10             4) Sanchez, Reeve A 09            
                  28.97       58.58 (29.61)     1:29.42 (30.84)     1:59.51 (30.09)
  6 Lee High School  'B'                              2:01.76   x2:07.40  
     1) Landry, Erin M 12               2) Edwards, Elizabeth L 11        
     3) Weingart, Lindsay B 12          4) Wilson, Rosemary K 11          
                  33.29     1:05.88 (32.59)     1:36.46 (30.58)     2:07.40 (30.94)
  7 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:09.05   x2:09.47  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 10                2) Morales, Lauren I 10           
     3) Mendoza, Yvette M 12            4) Inman, Natalie A 10            
                  35.76     1:00.16 (24.40)     1:35.22 (35.06)     2:09.47 (34.25)
  8 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:04.67    2:10.01    8  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 12            2) Shadle, Marlena A 12           
     3) Balderama, Kylie R 10           4) Barrera, Annika S 11           
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)     1:31.80 (31.68)     2:10.01 (38.21)
  9 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:13.46    2:14.42    6  
     1) Glover, Jailynn R 11            2) Barnes, Sarah D 09             
     3) Montegna, Helenna J 09          4) Verastegui, Gabriela J 12      
                  34.25     1:08.53 (34.28)     1:44.38 (35.85)     2:14.42 (30.04)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:08.31    2:19.22    4  
     1) Garcia, Samantha M 09           2) Barrios, Mariela 11            
     3) Dorantes, Hailey A 11           4) Trevino, Isabella J 10         
                  34.13     1:15.63 (41.50)     1:47.68 (32.05)     2:19.22 (31.54)
 11 East Central High School  'A'                     2:16.88    2:19.64    2  
     1) Alon-Alon, Ariana 11            2) Rios, Emily 9                  
     3) Valdez, Andreya 9               4) Gallegos, Andrea 09            
                  29.54     1:09.71 (40.17)     1:47.91 (38.20)     2:19.64 (31.73)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:21.52   x2:21.72  
     1) Frerich, Allison K 09           2) Joshi, Maya J 10               
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 10             4) Winninghoff, Elizabeth P 10    
                  37.57     1:11.37 (33.80)     1:47.49 (36.12)     2:21.72 (34.23)
 13 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:34.34   x2:36.07  
     1) Martinez, Sophia S 09           2) Bosquez, Kaylee A 11           
     3) Lopez, Valerie L 09             4) Arredondo, Sophia D 09         
                  38.09     1:21.54 (43.45)   2:36.07 (1:14.53)                    
 14 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:35.32   x2:38.72  
     1) Sanchez, Helena K 12            2) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 09     
     3) Romero, Aubriee N 09            4) Delgado, Breanna r 12          
                  44.67     1:22.01 (37.34)     2:02.73 (40.72)     2:38.72 (35.99)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:07.13         DQ  
     1) Clark, Avery E 09               2) Frerich, Abigail J 11          
     3) Vargas, Genesis S 09            4) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
                  36.03     1:08.79 (32.76)     1:52.92 (44.13)          DQ (20.06)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:37.13    1:38.47   18  
     1) Manzo, Joseph J 10              2) Wright, Grady J 12             
     3) North, Bobby A 10               4) Morrow, Spenser W 10           
                  23.34       46.04 (22.70)     1:12.01 (25.97)     1:38.47 (26.46)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:40.32   x1:40.29  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Lin, Jacky Y 09                
     3) Wood, AJ J 10                   4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  23.41       51.40 (27.99)     1:16.08 (24.68)     1:40.29 (24.21)
  3 Lee High School  'A'                              1:43.03    1:43.81   14  
     1) Peck, Matt 12                   2) Garza, Cristian 11             
     3) Smith, Tyler D 10               4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
                  25.70       52.69 (26.99)     1:19.64 (26.95)     1:43.81 (24.17)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:44.48    1:47.47   12  
     1) Gomaa, Youssef S 11             2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Osborne, Scott H 11             4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  24.72       51.83 (27.11)     1:19.32 (27.49)     1:47.47 (28.15)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:41.10    1:48.03   10  
     1) Sandoval Macias, David * 12     2) McDermott, Brett A 12          
     3) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11        4) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
                  26.34       54.47 (28.13)     1:21.71 (27.24)     1:48.03 (26.32)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         1:48.66   x1:48.44  
     1) Bakri, Adam A 12                2) Andrade, Gavin G 11            
     3) Jordan, Thomas C 09             4) Presses, Nikolas G 10          
                  26.23     1:01.15 (34.92)     1:24.21 (23.06)     1:48.44 (24.23)
  7 Lee High School  'B'                              1:50.67   x1:49.74  
     1) Larson, Elijah 11               2) Stephenson, AJ J 10            
     3) Fowler-Valdez, James M 11       4) Chavez, Moses W 10             
                  28.39       56.37 (27.98)     1:24.06 (27.69)     1:49.74 (25.68)
  8 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:51.84   x1:53.22  
     1) Musquez, Maximus A 11           2) Gee, Parker D 11               
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Clark, Isaac D 12              
                  28.95       58.64 (29.69)     1:25.50 (26.86)     1:53.22 (27.72)
  9 East Central High School  'A'                     1:55.93    2:00.21    8  
     1) Scott, Lawrence 10              2) Silvas Jr., Mikey 11           
     3) Escobar, Ethan 12               4) Salinas, Joshua 12             
                  26.40       58.93 (32.53)     1:32.55 (33.62)     2:00.21 (27.66)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:54.99   x2:04.92  
     1) Longoria, Abraham 11            2) Bucholz, Caiden L 09           
     3) Coen Gomez, Jonathan E 12       4) Boothby, Jacob A 10            
                  31.38     1:00.53 (29.15)     1:37.83 (37.30)     2:04.92 (27.09)
 11 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:08.36   x2:05.59  
     1) Munoz, Christopher A 09         2) Kittoe, Nathanial J 09         
     3) Weintraub, Nathan P 09          4) Garza, Ayden R 11              
                  30.50     1:02.05 (31.55)     1:37.01 (34.96)     2:05.59 (28.58)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             1:08.67    1:08.78    9  
                  32.88     1:08.78 (35.90)                                        
  2 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 Volunteers           1:10.59    1:09.79    7  
                  33.34     1:09.79 (36.45)                                        
  3 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              1:10.82    1:14.23    6  
                  37.08     1:14.23 (37.15)                                        
  4 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:18.09    1:15.95    5  
                  36.78     1:15.95 (39.17)                                        
  5 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:09.79    1:16.55    4  
                  37.17     1:16.55 (39.38)                                        
  6 Galan, Ana L              12 Brandeis             1:14.16    1:17.41    3  
                  38.63     1:17.41 (38.78)                                        
  7 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis             1:25.21    1:19.56    2  
                  38.38     1:19.56 (41.18)                                        
  8 Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis             1:25.21    1:22.29    1  
  9 Landry, Erin M            12 Volunteers           1:21.56    1:22.76  
                  39.97     1:22.76 (42.79)                                        
 10 Tubbs, Delaney C          12 Volunteers           1:13.83    1:25.27  
                  39.58     1:25.27 (45.69)                                        
 11 Winninghoff, Elizabeth P  10 Brennan              1:33.80    1:32.69  
 12 Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren               2:00.00    1:36.72  
                1:36.73         1:36.72 ( )                                        
 13 Inman, Natalie A          10 Taft                 1:38.74    1:37.06  
                  46.64     1:37.06 (50.42)                                        
 14 Dominguez, Arianna M      12 Brennan              1:46.19    1:41.73  
                  48.89     1:41.73 (52.84)                                        
 15 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren               1:50.00    1:48.49  
                  52.17     1:48.49 (56.32)                                        
 16 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                 1:57.07    1:52.61  
                  54.37     1:52.61 (58.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:02.45    1:01.14    9  
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
  2 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:04.44    1:02.81    7  
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)                                        
  3 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                 1:02.67    1:02.89    6  
                  30.54     1:02.89 (32.35)                                        
  4 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan              1:02.76    1:06.45    5  
                  31.38     1:06.45 (35.07)                                        
  5 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis             1:15.37    1:09.83    4  
                  34.06     1:09.83 (35.77)                                        
  6 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             1:09.93    1:10.64    3  
                  34.97     1:10.64 (35.67)                                        
  7 Garza, Cristian           11 Volunteers           1:09.90    1:12.58    2  
                  35.46     1:12.58 (37.12)                                        
  8 Larson, Elijah            11 Volunteers           1:14.96    1:16.16    1  
                  37.58     1:16.16 (38.58)                                        
  9 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               1:21.05    1:16.65  
                  37.49     1:16.65 (39.16)                                        
 10 Chavez, Moses W           10 Volunteers           1:20.09    1:18.55  
                  37.84     1:18.55 (40.71)                                        
 11 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              1:22.51    1:22.73  
                  39.91     1:22.73 (42.82)                                        
 12 Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren               1:25.00    1:23.44  
                  40.47     1:23.44 (42.97)                                        
 13 Sandoval Macias, David *  12 Warren               1:34.37    1:24.38  
                  40.19     1:24.38 (44.19)                                        
 14 Longoria, Abraham         11 Warren               1:23.00    1:27.42  
                  41.33     1:27.42 (46.09)                                        
 15 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens              1:39.41    1:33.05  
                  42.97     1:33.05 (50.08)                                        
 16 Orebaugh, Jack P          09 Volunteers           1:45.00    1:36.06  
                  46.83     1:36.06 (49.23)                                        
 17 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens              1:45.01    1:43.70  
                  43.69   1:43.70 (1:00.01)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 Volunteers             33.31      28.43    9  
  2 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lhs                    32.91      31.77    7  
  3 Palmisano, Mary G         09 Volunteers             32.11      31.93    6  
  4 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis               32.51      33.18    5  
  5 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens                34.26      33.55    4  
  6 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis               33.68      34.66    3  
  7 Barrera, Annika S         11 Lhs                    34.99      34.75    2  
  8 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis               35.26      35.27    1  
  9 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis               36.95      35.78  
 10 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis               35.11      36.67  
 11 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lhs                    35.91      37.42  
 12 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                   35.99      38.29  
 13 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan                37.89      38.46  
 14 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan                40.06      39.15  
 15 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens                37.79      39.84  
 16 Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis               39.19      39.95  
 17 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens                43.62      41.21  
 18 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens                47.27      49.09  
 19 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    11 Brennan                48.67      51.57  
 20 Joshi, Maya J             10 Brennan                54.19      52.01  
 -- Delgado, Breanna r        12 Stevens                59.51         DQ  
 -- Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan                42.21         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Matt                12 Volunteers             30.03      28.06    9  
  2 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               29.21      28.11    7  
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               29.21      28.27    6  
  4 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis               29.53      28.46    5  
  5 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis               29.42      28.63    4  
  6 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis               29.18      28.99    3  
  7 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis               29.99      29.02    2  
  8 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis               30.89      29.59    1  
  9 Gomaa, Youssef S          11 Brennan                29.75      30.54  
 10 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan                33.19      30.65  
 11 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan                33.45      31.70  
 12 McDermott, Brett A        12 Warren                 42.00      32.32  
 13 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis               35.15      33.29  
 14 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan                32.87      33.38  
 15 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis               41.85      34.52  
 16 Tremillo, Julian X        12 Brennan                35.83      34.75  
 17 Miranda, Christopher      12 Stevens                38.13      36.52  
 18 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan                36.30      39.23  
 -- Aguirre, Joshua H         12 Volunteers             29.73         DQ  
 -- Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan                40.96         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              1:18.99    1:19.41    9  
                  38.16     1:19.41 (41.25)                                        
  2 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               1:20.68    1:19.58    7  
                  37.47     1:19.58 (42.11)                                        
  3 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               1:31.87    1:21.42    6  
                  39.36     1:21.42 (42.06)                                        
  4 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:23.14    1:24.72    5  
                  39.35     1:24.72 (45.37)                                        
  5 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:23.44    1:25.10    4  
                  39.81     1:25.10 (45.29)                                        
  6 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 1:27.75    1:25.65    3  
                  40.45     1:25.65 (45.20)                                        
  7 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren               1:28.67    1:27.74    2  
                  42.50     1:27.74 (45.24)                                        
  8 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:23.36    1:28.66    1  
                  41.73     1:28.66 (46.93)                                        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               1:31.41    1:31.71  
                  43.83     1:31.71 (47.88)                                        
 10 Pinheiro, Sofie S         12 Volunteers           1:31.60    1:33.09  
                  44.35     1:33.09 (48.74)                                        
 11 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis             1:25.21    1:33.55  
                  45.16     1:33.55 (48.39)                                        
 12 Morales, Lauren I         10 Taft                 1:40.00    1:33.82  
                  43.47     1:33.82 (50.35)                                        
 13 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                 1:39.55    1:38.76  
                  46.13     1:38.76 (52.63)                                        
 14 Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren               2:29.53    2:24.19  
                1:07.09   2:24.19 (1:17.10)                                        
 -- Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                 1:45.37         DQ  
                  49.46          DQ (56.35)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                 1:08.19    1:08.83    9  
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)                                        
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:09.73    1:10.45    7  
                  33.26     1:10.45 (37.19)                                        
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis             1:08.08    1:11.93    6  
                  34.61     1:11.93 (37.32)                                        
  4 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren               1:12.62    1:14.92    5  
                  33.91     1:14.92 (41.01)                                        
  5 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:17.90    1:17.53    4  
                  37.34     1:17.53 (40.19)                                        
  6 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:27.01    1:17.74    3  
                  36.62     1:17.74 (41.12)                                        
  7 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren               1:17.20    1:18.34    2  
                  37.58     1:18.34 (40.76)                                        
  8 Boothby, Jacob A          10 Warren               1:18.00    1:18.71    1  
                  36.33     1:18.71 (42.38)                                        
  9 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis             1:20.21    1:19.66  
                  38.11     1:19.66 (41.55)                                        
 10 Donald, Donovan j         11 Stevens              1:19.71    1:20.21  
                  37.14     1:20.21 (43.07)                                        
 11 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:16.64    1:20.86  
                  36.91     1:20.86 (43.95)                                        
 12 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren               1:33.99    1:22.29  
                  39.41     1:22.29 (42.88)                                        
 13 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis             1:34.80    1:22.53  
                  40.24     1:22.53 (42.29)                                        
 14 Mcalanis, Joshua A        10 Volunteers           1:20.00    1:23.36  
                  39.85     1:23.36 (43.51)                                        
 15 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:22.00    1:23.47  
                  37.93     1:23.47 (45.54)                                        
 16 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                 1:40.00    1:25.12  
                  39.63     1:25.12 (45.49)                                        
 17 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                 1:25.39    1:25.27  
                  40.17     1:25.27 (45.10)                                        
 18 Reyes, Noah J             10 Warren               1:29.03    1:27.16  
                  40.79     1:27.16 (46.37)                                        
 19 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               1:47.77    1:27.28  
                  41.83     1:27.28 (45.45)                                        
 20 Chavez, Moses W           10 Volunteers           1:23.90    1:27.45  
                  39.88     1:27.45 (47.57)                                        
 21 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                 1:35.34    1:35.26  
                  43.68     1:35.26 (51.58)                                        
 22 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren               2:00.00    1:50.25  
                  50.29     1:50.25 (59.96)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee High School  'A'                              4:01.00    3:56.67   18  
     1) Zadel, Lizzie M 09              2) Jimenez, Isabella 11           
     3) Palmisano, Mary G 09            4) Romine, Maren K 09             
                  28.17       58.88 (58.88)     1:28.49 (29.61)   2:00.86 (1:01.98)
        2:29.55 (28.69)   3:01.85 (1:00.99)     3:27.76 (25.91)     3:56.67 (54.82)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:16.57    4:14.07   14  
     1) Cardenas, Christina e 12        2) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
     3) Camargo, Lauren K 11            4) Mow, Lorin R 11                
                  29.73   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:33.75 (31.87)   2:09.45 (1:07.57)
        2:40.43 (30.98)   3:13.59 (1:04.14)     3:42.09 (28.50)   4:14.07 (1:00.48)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:12.74    4:15.87   12  
     1) Guinan, Emma L 09               2) Clements, Maddie M 12          
     3) Frandsen, McKenna M 09          4) Williamson, Madi G 10          
                  29.59   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.70 (30.62)   2:05.93 (1:04.85)
        2:36.89 (30.96)                             3:41.71 ( )         4:15.87 ( )
  4 Lee High School  'B'                              4:21.53   x4:29.79  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Bravo, Alyssa R 11             
     3) Landry, Erin M 12               4) Chavez, Mia 11                 
                  30.25   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:34.49 (31.04)   2:10.82 (1:07.37)
        2:45.96 (35.14)   3:24.82 (1:14.00)     3:55.91 (31.09)   4:29.79 (1:04.97)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         4:37.74    4:36.95   10  
     1) Orozco, Alyssa M 11             2) Rodgers, Emily G 09            
     3) Chudej, Haley A 09              4) Dopp, Nichole F 11             
                  29.57   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:35.26 (33.52)   2:12.93 (1:11.19)
        2:48.72 (35.79)   3:27.23 (1:14.30)   4:36.95 (1:09.72)                    
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:49.10    5:07.23    8  
     1) Dominguez, Juliette L 12        2) Flores, Morgan P 12            
     3) Nichols, Megan L 11             4) Ratta, Grace A 12              
                  34.60   1:13.76 (1:13.76)     1:52.93 (39.17)   2:37.26 (1:23.50)
        3:15.17 (37.91)   3:56.33 (1:19.07)     4:30.15 (33.82)   5:07.23 (1:10.90)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:53.63    5:10.73    6  
     1) Winninghoff, Elizabeth P 10     2) Frerich, Abigail J 11          
     3) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 11       4) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
                  36.73   1:17.71 (1:17.71)     1:53.09 (35.38)   2:32.54 (1:14.83)
        3:10.82 (38.28)   4:00.52 (1:27.98)     4:30.90 (30.38)   5:10.73 (1:10.21)
  8 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          6:51.94   x6:02.50  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 09      2) Barnes, Sarah D 09             
     3) Sanchez, Helena K 12            4) Verastegui, Gabriela J 12      
                  39.33   1:20.55 (1:20.55)     1:57.47 (36.92)   2:48.42 (1:27.87)
      4:25.67 (1:37.25)   4:57.89 (2:09.47)     5:39.36 (41.47)   6:02.50 (1:04.61)
  9 East Central High School  'A'                     6:43.58    6:18.94    4  
     1) Rios, Emily 9                   2) Tiscareno, Itzel 10            
     3) Martinez, Inari 10              4) St Ann, Trinity 9              
                  44.22   1:38.27 (1:38.27)     2:22.22 (43.95)   3:58.34 (2:20.07)
        4:51.75 (53.41)   5:09.15 (1:10.81)     5:34.48 (25.33)   6:18.94 (1:09.79)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:43.20    3:50.00   18  
     1) Simecek, Cade 12                2) Lockhart, Will W 09            
     3) Robertson, Michael J 10         4) Healey, Alan O 11              
                  27.57       58.18 (58.18)     1:28.20 (30.02)   2:00.75 (1:02.57)
        2:26.43 (25.68)     2:54.87 (54.12)     3:20.61 (25.74)     3:50.00 (55.13)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         4:02.00   x3:52.59  
     1) Zorrilla, Diego A 10            2) Douphrate, Nathan H 09         
     3) Burdette, Zachary E 10          4) Wright, Grady J 12             
                  26.88       54.81 (54.81)     1:25.67 (30.86)   1:59.20 (1:04.39)
        2:15.66 (16.46)   3:01.87 (1:02.67)     3:25.47 (23.60)     3:52.59 (50.72)
  3 Lee High School  'A'                              4:06.43    3:52.72   14  
     1) Mcalanis, Joshua A 10           2) Garza, Jacob E 12              
     3) Aguirre, Joshua H 12            4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
                  29.80   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:29.63 (28.23)     2:00.78 (59.38)
        2:28.65 (27.87)     2:58.95 (58.17)     3:24.65 (25.70)     3:52.72 (53.77)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          3:57.28    3:54.10   12  
     1) Dickson, Trevor A 12            2) Osborne, Scott H 11            
     3) Gurr, Joseph P 09               4) Holman, Nolan J 11             
                  26.29       54.64 (54.64)     1:23.34 (28.70)   1:57.21 (1:02.57)
        2:25.38 (28.17)     2:56.29 (59.08)     3:23.72 (27.43)     3:54.10 (57.81)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         4:02.21   x4:02.12  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 10           2) Andrade, Gavin G 11            
     3) Jordan, Thomas C 09             4) Nelms, Josh F 09               
                  26.43       54.17 (54.17)     1:24.75 (30.58)   1:59.70 (1:05.53)
        2:28.52 (28.82)   3:00.93 (1:01.23)     3:29.92 (28.99)   4:02.12 (1:01.19)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:41.00    4:12.79   10  
     1) Anderson, Nicholas r 12         2) Avila, Adam 11                 
     3) Flores, Zack W 09               4) Sandoval Macias, David * 12    
                  27.75       59.52 (59.52)     1:29.03 (29.51)   2:01.00 (1:01.48)
        2:33.70 (32.70)   3:09.09 (1:08.09)     3:37.36 (28.27)   4:12.79 (1:03.70)
  7 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:35.26    4:38.85    8  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah a 11              2) Donald, Donovan j 11           
     3) Arrendondo, Malachi N 12        4) Miranda, Christopher 12        
                  27.90   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:35.66 (34.29)   2:15.43 (1:14.06)
        2:51.20 (35.77)   3:30.47 (1:15.04)     4:01.92 (31.45)   4:38.85 (1:08.38)
  8 Lee High School  'B'                              4:57.09   x4:47.71  
     1) Salinas, Andrew 11              2) Fitch, William S 10            
     3) Fowler-Valdez, James M 11       4) Orebaugh, Jack P 09            
                  38.37                             2:27.48 ( )                    
                                3:37.04 ( )     4:10.82 (33.78)   4:47.71 (1:10.67)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                426   2. Lee High School                     258
  3. San Antonio Warren                  157   4. San Antonio Brennan                 129
  5. San Antonio Taft                    118   6. East Central High School             64
  7. San Antonio Stevens                  60   8. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           21
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Lee High School                     154   2. San Antonio Brandeis                139
  3. San Antonio Warren                   90   4. San Antonio Taft                     81
  5. San Antonio Brennan                  73   6. San Antonio Stevens                  30
  7. Lutheran HS of San Antonio           21   8. East Central High School             19
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                287   2. Lee High School                     104
  3. San Antonio Warren                   67   4. San Antonio Brennan                  56
  5. East Central High School             45   6. San Antonio Taft                     37
  7. San Antonio Stevens                  30