2019 AAHSSL Palo Alto Pentathlon / PA-02
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 10/12/2019                 
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH                   28.40      28.67   20  
  2 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                   29.49      28.68   17  
  3 Brehmer, Peyton M         SO BOCH                   29.25      28.89   16  
  4 Ziemba, Tess E            FR BOCH                   29.25      28.98   15  
  5 Clark, Paige M            SO BOCH                   31.41      29.26   14  
  6 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH                   34.37      29.34   13  
  7 Richmond, Payton C        SO BOCH                   30.87      29.75   12  
  8 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                   31.33      29.95   11  
  9 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                   29.66      30.26    9  
 10 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                   32.07      30.73    7  
 11 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH                   31.23      31.27    6  
 12 Carroll, Kelsey B         11 SAMD                   35.15      31.43    5  
 13 Roecker, Emily M          SO BOCH                   33.16      31.81    4  
 14 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                   37.52      32.20    3  
 15 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                   32.02      32.21    2  
 16 Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH                   43.85      32.36    1  
 17 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH                   32.72      32.54  
 18 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH                   36.84      32.92  
 19 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 SAMD                   34.21      33.31  
 19 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH                   32.44      33.31  
 21 Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                   34.75      33.38  
 22 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH                   34.54      33.46  
 23 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER                   42.45      33.51  
 24 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER                   43.51      33.67  
 25 Bernhardt, Keren          SR SAFT                   36.35      33.83  
 26 Molina, Dolores           09 SAJE                   40.35      34.17  
 27 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                   33.42      34.26  
 28 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                   34.23      34.36  
 29 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                   35.15      34.44  
 30 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                   34.25      34.46  
 31 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                   38.75      34.69  
 32 Aguado, Sophia N          SO BOCH                   34.77      34.92  
 33 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                   34.16      35.15  
 34 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH                   35.28      35.16  
 35 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH                   42.43      35.46  
 36 Boehme, Jenna             FR CAMV                   37.57      35.52  
 37 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR SAFT                   37.64      35.91  
 38 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                   37.97      35.99  
 39 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER                   42.45      36.44  
 40 Poupart, Hannah M         11 SAGH                   39.16      36.75  
 41 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                   38.67      37.39  
 42 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH                   39.51      37.49  
 43 Canady, Marlow V          12 SAGH                   38.11      38.49  
 44 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER                   38.32      38.69  
 45 Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                   40.11      39.03  
 46 Bennet, Shayla A          11 SAWG                   40.00      40.01  
 47 Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                   39.65      40.64  
 48 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR SAFT                   46.07      41.10  
 49 Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                   44.25      41.21  
 50 Bazany, Emma K            10 SAMD                   40.00      41.69  
 51 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR SAFT                   46.98      42.52  
 52 Parkhurst, Victoria       JR CAMV                   48.87      43.30  
 53 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                   44.85      43.45  
 54 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                   46.13      43.81  
 55 Conde, Emma               SR SAFT                   45.70      44.60  
 55 Munoz, April              11 SAHI                   45.20      44.60  
 57 Borrego, Nayeli           SR SAFT                   43.24      45.07  
 58 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR CAMV                   45.42      45.31  
 59 Fusco, Melissa               SAWG                   37.00      45.50  
 60 Lowell, Bethany           SR CAMV                   55.57      47.72  
 61 Mireles, Roxanna          JR CAMV                   50.27      49.02  
 62 Perez, Emily              09 SAHI                   45.30      50.58  
 63 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                   45.50      51.17  
 64 Arredondo, Emari          FR SAFT                 1:09.34      53.36  
 65 Hollander, Tristyn        SR CAMV                   52.44      55.60  
 66 Montalvo, Danelle         FR SAFT                   48.09    1:13.86  
 -- Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR SAFT                 1:23.12         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Christine          09 SAHI                   45.10         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Mircae         FR SAFT                 1:02.32         DQ  
 -- Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                   55.38         DQ  
 -- Smith, Allison E          12 SAWG                 1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   25.82      23.98   20  
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       SR BOCH                   25.12      25.48   17  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   26.15      25.70   16  
  4 Balderas, Wesley W        JR BOER                   27.04      26.92   15  
  5 Fiedler, Ethan A          JR BOER                   27.96      27.22   14  
  6 Hollon, Colton            JR CAMV                   27.71      27.31   13  
  7 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   26.33      27.37   12  
  8 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH                   36.83      27.81   11  
  9 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                   28.15      28.45    9  
 10 Maszak, Hunter S          SR BOCH                   35.30      28.58    7  
 11 Bredeson, Jace R          SO BOCH                   29.34      29.13    6  
 12 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH                   35.45      29.15    5  
 13 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                   29.31      29.54    4  
 14 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                   35.83      29.69    3  
 15 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH                   31.12      30.25    2  
 16 Neitsch, Brian T          11 SAMD                   30.29      30.57    1  
 17 Ward, Christian           SO SAFT                   39.34      30.62  
 18 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                   30.37      30.73  
 19 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH                   30.99      30.76  
 20 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                   34.16      30.86  
 21 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO CAMV                   31.86      31.23  
 22 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER                   30.85      31.29  
 23 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH                   33.72      31.32  
 24 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                   35.92      31.38  
 25 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH                   31.20      31.54  
 26 Molina, Gregory           11 SAJE                   34.82      31.59  
 26 Walters, Garrett          10 SAWG                   30.00      31.59  
 28 Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER                   40.45      31.99  
 29 Fabela, Nicholas          SR SAFT                   32.22      32.46  
 30 White, Harry D            11 SAMD                   33.33      32.71  
 31 Villareal, Francisco      09 SAHI                   35.60      32.83  
 32 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                   39.32      34.02  
 33 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                 1:05.85      34.25  
 34 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 SAMD                   35.15      34.41  
 35 Stuart, Seth              SR CAMV                   38.58      34.49  
 36 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   38.84      34.50  
 37 Guajardo, Christian       SO SAFT                   40.45      34.66  
 38 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                   39.43      35.15  
 39 Barrera, Tristan          12 SAGH                   38.06      35.30  
 40 Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                   43.14      35.62  
 41 Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan    SO CAMV                   40.03      35.93  
 42 Maestas, Elijah           JR SAFT                   41.16      35.99  
 43 Schievelbein, Kyle        09 SAMD                   37.15      36.51  
 44 Guzman, Paul              10 SAJE                   37.93      36.88  
 45 Simpton, Ryan             SO CAMV                   42.51      37.14  
 46 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                   56.80      37.57  
 47 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                   49.42      38.42  
 48 Salas, Andrew             SO CAMV                   44.86      38.81  
 49 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                   39.14      39.77  
 50 May, Luke S               FR BOCH                   42.45      39.95  
 51 Solis, Marshall C         FR BOER                   39.74      40.52  
 52 Grimes, Ayden             09 SAGH                   47.23      41.45  
 53 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                   46.75      41.78  
 54 Ellison, Martin           12 SAGH                   44.16      41.84  
 55 Campos, Marco             JR SAFT                   50.98      42.70  
 56 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                   41.96      43.40  
 57 McClain, Gideon           09 SAGH                   48.16      45.53  
 58 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                   35.10      47.45  
 59 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                   45.99      49.03  
 -- Aguirre, Seven            SO SAFT                   51.89         DQ  
 -- Gomez, John David         SR SAFT                   50.87         DQ  
 -- Muniz, Gabriel            SR SAFT                   44.33         DQ  
 -- Norman, Seth              09 SAWG                 1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Hinkle, AJ J              12 SAWG                   45.00         DQ  
 -- Orellana, Jason           FR SAFT                   58.34         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            FR BOCH                   28.49      29.78   20  
  2 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                   32.16      30.88   17  
  3 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH                   32.29      31.08   16  
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M         SO BOCH                   39.00      31.51   15  
  5 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH                   35.66      31.57   14  
  6 Clark, Paige M            SO BOCH                   33.41      31.61   13  
  7 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                   30.15      31.67   12  
  8 Carroll, Kelsey B         11 SAMD                   33.15      31.81   11  
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                   33.16      32.35    9  
 10 Richmond, Payton C        SO BOCH                   33.22      32.50    7  
 11 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                   32.13      33.02    6  
 12 Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH                   33.87      33.25    5  
 13 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                   30.15      33.43    4  
 14 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH                   34.32      34.00    3  
 15 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                   34.44      34.09    2  
 16 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                   32.14      34.35    1  
 17 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH                   38.54      34.42  
 18 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                   35.15      34.83  
 19 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                   39.40      34.90  
 20 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH                   36.45      35.01  
 21 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR SAFT                   34.87      35.16  
 22 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER                   45.45      35.41  
 23 Poupart, Hannah M         11 SAGH                   38.16      35.53  
 24 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH                   44.23      35.60  
 25 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH                   37.02      35.68  
 26 Roecker, Emily M          SO BOCH                   39.21      36.20  
 27 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                   35.16      36.34  
 28 Aguado, Sophia N          SO BOCH                   36.57      36.42  
 29 Canady, Marlow V          12 SAGH                   35.34      36.46  
 30 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH                   37.24      36.71  
 31 Boehme, Jenna             FR CAMV                   34.44      36.74  
 32 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                   36.75      36.98  
 33 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER                   37.11      37.24  
 34 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH                   41.90      37.31  
 35 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                   37.52      37.39  
 36 Bernhardt, Keren          SR SAFT                   38.35      37.56  
 37 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH                   42.45      38.09  
 38 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                   35.15      38.18  
 39 Martinez, Ieza N          11 SAMD                   37.15      38.66  
 40 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                   40.07      39.43  
 41 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH                   41.76      40.06  
 42 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER                   42.87      40.15  
 43 Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria   09 SAMD                 1:00.00      41.73  
 44 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                   37.99      41.76  
 45 Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                   39.18      42.20  
 46 Conde, Emma               SR SAFT                   45.15      42.28  
 47 Bazany, Emma K            10 SAMD                   36.32      42.47  
 48 Katsuda, Ashley           09 SAMD                 1:00.00      42.72  
 49 Borrego, Nayeli           SR SAFT                   40.89      43.42  
 50 Bennet, Shayla A          11 SAWG                   35.00      43.62  
 51 Parkhurst, Victoria       JR CAMV                   50.43      44.20  
 52 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                   40.99      44.33  
 52 Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                   44.80      44.33  
 54 Lopez, Christine          09 SAHI                   56.30      45.63  
 55 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR CAMV                   49.66      45.93  
 56 Mireles, Roxanna          JR CAMV                   49.68      45.96  
 57 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR SAFT                   46.32      46.19  
 58 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR SAFT                   48.63      46.34  
 59 Munoz, April              11 SAHI                   49.02      46.50  
 60 Castillo, Jessica         09 SAHI                   49.18      46.77  
 61 Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                   41.30      46.80  
 62 Hollander, Tristyn        SR CAMV                   51.56      47.07  
 63 Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                   48.84      47.67  
 64 Robinson, Kaysey          SO CAMV                   37.41      47.75  
 65 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                   44.31      48.67  
 66 Peterson, Alyssa          09 SAMD                 1:00.00      49.51  
 67 Fusco, Melissa               SAWG                   35.00      49.65  
 68 Parra, Klaudia            SR SAMD                   47.00      50.08  
 69 Jaquez, Emily             FR CAMV                   54.01      50.09  
 70 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                   56.70      50.62  
 71 Perez, Emily              09 SAHI                   56.50      52.20  
 72 Theriot, Cate C           09 SAWG                   50.00      52.57  
 72 Lowell, Bethany           SR CAMV                   57.88      52.57  
 72 Smith, Allison E          12 SAWG                   40.00      52.57  
 75 Tuttle, Lauren            09 SAHI                   49.37      53.71  
 76 Stuman, Allie             SO CAMV                   59.57      54.03  
 77 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                 1:03.06      54.36  
 78 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR SAFT                   48.64      55.59  
 79 Arredondo, Emari          FR SAFT                   48.56      58.16  
 80 Rodriguez, Mircae         FR SAFT                   51.54      59.51  
 81 Jaramillo, Victorya       09 SAWG                   45.00    1:04.26  
 82 Gutierrez, Alexa          FR SAFT                 1:23.54    1:04.56  
 83 Sharp, Destinie           SO SAFT                   59.56    1:05.41  
 84 Pruneda, Julyssa          09 SAHI                   56.60    1:08.63  
 85 Apolinar, Sophia          FR SAFT                   52.67    1:14.07  
 86 Montalvo, Danelle         FR SAFT                   45.89    1:17.16  
 87 Terrazas, Laylani         FR SAFT                 1:01.43    1:20.64  
 88 Hernansez, Kassidy        09 SAJE                 1:20.00    1:21.64  
 -- Medina, Camila            09 SAJE                 1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                   42.16         DQ  
 -- Carrasco, Makena          09 SAMD                 1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Villarreal, Frankie       FR SAFT                   59.32         DQ  
 -- Chaves, Yaretzy           09 SAHI                   56.10         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   24.45      24.54   20  
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       SR BOCH                   27.24      27.35   17  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   25.15      27.71   16  
  4 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                   27.56      29.69   15  
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          SR BOCH                   33.01      30.43   14  
  6 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   27.15      30.45   12.5
  6 Balderas, Wesley W        JR BOER                   32.40      30.45   12.5
  8 Montalvo, Ayden V         09 SAMD                   33.32      30.84   11  
  9 Jeffery, Matthew P        FR BOCH                   31.86      31.86    9  
 10 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                   32.55      32.14    7  
 11 Hollon, Colton            JR CAMV                   32.19      32.53    6  
 12 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH                   31.45      32.84    5  
 13 Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER                   33.56      33.04    4  
 14 Bredeson, Jace R          SO BOCH                   41.55      33.31    3  
 15 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH                   44.45      33.58    2  
 16 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH                   39.21      33.73    1  
 17 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                   35.16      33.82  
 18 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER                   33.60      33.97  
 19 Ward, Christian           SO SAFT                   37.45      34.02  
 20 Fabela, Nicholas          SR SAFT                   35.26      34.08  
 21 Fiedler, Ethan A          JR BOER                   37.45      34.44  
 22 Walters, Garrett          10 SAWG                   30.00      34.65  
 23 Heileman, Ethan A         09 SAMD                   31.43      35.47  
 24 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                   37.15      36.20  
 25 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   37.49      36.59  
 26 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                   39.09      36.60  
 27 May, Luke S               FR BOCH                   38.63      36.62  
 28 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                   36.80      36.78  
 29 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO CAMV                   37.37      37.22  
 29 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                   37.25      37.22  
 31 Plascencia, Anthony       09 SAMD                   55.15      38.52  
 32 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                   40.60      38.85  
 32 Menchaca, Julian          11 SAHI                   38.07      38.85  
 34 West, Ocean               10 SAGH                   44.16      39.57  
 35 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                   41.18      39.61  
 36 Aguirre, Seven            SO SAFT                   47.32      39.64  
 37 Grimes, Ayden             09 SAGH                   44.12      39.98  
 38 Day, Jayden               SO CAMV                   39.37      40.12  
 39 Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                   40.50      40.19  
 40 Stuart, Seth              SR CAMV                   41.59      40.29  
 41 Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                   39.50      40.30  
 42 Maestas, Elijah           JR SAFT                   39.97      40.72  
 43 Ayala, Ricardo            11 SAEC                   43.24      40.73  
 44 Salas, Andrew             SO CAMV                   43.51      41.45  
 45 Guajardo, Christian       SO SAFT                   46.86      41.55  
 46 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                   40.40      41.65  
 47 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                   51.60      42.06  
 48 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                   39.41      42.38  
 49 Simpton, Ryan             SO CAMV                   44.03      42.41  
 50 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                   45.86      42.77  
 51 McClain, Gideon           09 SAGH                   44.95      43.66  
 52 Gomez, John David         SR SAFT                   57.34      43.70  
 53 Villareal, Francisco      09 SAHI                   40.70      43.73  
 54 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                   42.99      43.74  
 55 Campos, Marco             JR SAFT                   45.20      43.98  
 56 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                   44.99      44.24  
 57 Rushing, Price            12 SAGH                   40.56      44.60  
 58 Barrera, Tristan          12 SAGH                   49.84      44.73  
 59 Solis, Marshall C         FR BOER                   45.10      44.81  
 60 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                   40.10      48.30  
 61 Espino, Hector            JR SAFT                 1:02.34      48.44  
 62 Espinosa, Jesse           10 SAHI                   40.20      48.47  
 63 Muniz, Gabriel            SR SAFT                   46.56      49.68  
 64 Ellison, Martin           12 SAGH                   47.01      50.77  
 65 Miranda, Arturo           SR SAFT                   56.45      50.98  
 66 Hinkle, AJ J              12 SAWG                   40.00      51.16  
 67 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                   42.99      51.22  
 68 Norman, Seth              09 SAWG                   50.00      54.33  
 69 Orellana, Jason           FR SAFT                   54.67      57.26  
 70 Guerra, Aiden A           09 SAHI                   40.30      57.88  
 71 Ryan, Jeremiah            12 SAGH                   55.42      58.71  
 72 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                   38.50    1:02.01  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            FR BOCH                   34.20      33.56   20  
  2 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                   33.15      34.06   17  
  3 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH                   37.32      34.38   16  
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M         SO BOCH                   42.45      35.37   15  
  5 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                   37.23      35.48   14  
  6 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                   33.15      36.51   13  
  7 Clark, Paige M            SO BOCH                   40.06      36.56   12  
  8 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                   36.88      36.60   11  
  9 Richmond, Payton C        SO BOCH                   44.50      36.69    9  
 10 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER                   39.28      37.14    7  
 11 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                   37.15      37.30    6  
 12 Carroll, Kelsey B         11 SAMD                   37.15      37.74    5  
 13 Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                   38.12      38.11    4  
 14 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH                   41.01      38.32    3  
 15 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH                   46.17      38.35    2  
 16 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                   37.42      38.48    1  
 17 Roecker, Emily M          SO BOCH                   38.69      38.51  
 18 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH                   39.32      38.67  
 19 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH                   40.10      38.86  
 20 Poupart, Hannah M         11 SAGH                   38.61      38.89  
 21 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                   40.80      39.26  
 22 Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH                   46.60      39.34  
 23 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER                   39.72      39.38  
 24 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH                   37.45      39.50  
 24 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                   38.62      39.50  
 26 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                   38.99      39.80  
 27 Boehme, Jenna             FR CAMV                   43.23      39.84  
 28 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH                   39.51      39.91  
 29 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER                   40.78      40.30  
 30 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                   40.15      40.42  
 31 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH                   39.75      40.94  
 32 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                   39.47      41.06  
 33 Aguado, Sophia N          SO BOCH                   41.61      41.16  
 33 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR CAMV                   41.62      41.16  
 35 Molina, Dolores           09 SAJE                   43.73      41.50  
 36 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH                   42.61      42.20  
 37 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                   43.77      42.32  
 38 Conde, Emma               SR SAFT                   44.94      42.66  
 39 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH                   42.34      43.42  
 40 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR SAFT                   49.34      43.71  
 41 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                   42.16      44.78  
 42 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR SAFT                   53.64      45.10  
 43 Perez, Emily              09 SAHI                   48.50      45.82  
 44 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER                   46.82      45.97  
 45 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                   40.99      46.03  
 46 Mireles, Roxanna          JR CAMV                   46.38      46.28  
 47 Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                   42.19      46.37  
 48 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                   41.30      47.13  
 49 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR SAFT                   51.51      47.73  
 50 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                   41.99      48.41  
 51 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR CAMV                   51.23      48.97  
 52 Parkhurst, Victoria       JR CAMV                   57.74      50.30  
 53 Bennet, Shayla A          11 SAWG                   45.00      50.34  
 54 Bernhardt, Keren          SR SAFT                   55.11      52.32  
 55 Lowell, Bethany           SR CAMV                   55.38      52.87  
 56 Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                   42.18      52.88  
 57 Fusco, Melissa               SAWG                   37.00      55.10  
 58 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                 1:03.44      56.61  
 59 Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                   48.50      56.82  
 60 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                   48.70      59.56  
 61 Hollander, Tristyn        SR CAMV                   54.97    1:01.41  
 62 Borrego, Nayeli           SR SAFT                   56.86    1:06.91  
 63 Smith, Allison E          12 SAWG                   40.00    1:13.16  
 -- Munoz, April              11 SAHI                 1:15.32         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Christine          09 SAHI                   48.40         DQ  
 -- Carrasco, Makena          09 SAMD                 1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                   46.52         DQ  
 -- Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER                   42.45         DQ  
 -- Pruneda, Julyssa          09 SAHI                   48.60         DQ  
 -- Tuttle, Lauren            09 SAHI                   48.80         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   33.23      31.03   20  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   33.45      31.09   17  
  3 Raimondo, Preston R       SR BOCH                   31.57      31.14   16  
  4 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH                   31.39      31.65   15  
  5 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH                   31.62      31.97   14  
  6 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   28.34      32.48   13  
  7 Hollon, Colton            JR CAMV                   35.17      33.73   12  
  8 Jeffery, Matthew P        FR BOCH                   33.15      33.78   11  
  9 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                   32.63      34.18    9  
 10 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                   35.25      35.23    7  
 11 Balderas, Wesley W        JR BOER                   41.45      35.56    6  
 12 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH                   35.68      35.60    5  
 13 Bates, Jonah N            10 SAMD                   40.11      36.22    4  
 14 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                   32.15      36.27    3  
 15 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                   35.30      36.39    2  
 16 Ward, Christian           SO SAFT                   40.03      36.40    1  
 17 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                   36.60      36.59  
 18 Stuart, Seth              SR CAMV                   39.69      37.07  
 19 Gonzalez, Joshua          10 SAMD                   35.15      37.17  
 20 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                   39.45      37.32  
 21 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH                   37.34      37.37  
 22 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 SAMD                   35.15      37.64  
 23 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH                   35.45      37.78  
 24 Ayala, Ricardo            11 SAEC                   38.22      37.81  
 25 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   40.63      38.43  
 26 Fabela, Nicholas          SR SAFT                   38.18      38.56  
 27 Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                   42.20      38.87  
 28 Walters, Garrett          10 SAWG                   33.00      38.88  
 29 Simpton, Ryan             SO CAMV                   43.32      39.10  
 30 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                   37.17      39.14  
 31 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO CAMV                   40.21      39.42  
 32 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                   41.33      39.50  
 33 Lowell, Jackson           FR CAMV                   39.06      40.12  
 34 May, Luke S               FR BOCH                   40.97      40.77  
 35 May, Jacob                SO CAMV                   43.18      41.16  
 36 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                   43.39      42.97  
 37 Salas, Andrew             SO CAMV                   42.03      43.07  
 38 Villareal, Francisco      09 SAHI                   42.10      43.32  
 39 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                   39.40      43.72  
 40 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                   42.90      44.55  
 41 McClain, Gideon           09 SAGH                   44.39      44.71  
 42 Cooper, Dominick          JR CAMV                   59.94      45.34  
 43 Guajardo, Christian       SO SAFT                   50.43      45.69  
 44 Menchaca, Julian          11 SAHI                   42.30      46.02  
 45 Rushing, Price            12 SAGH                   49.42      46.13  
 46 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                   40.99      46.78  
 47 Maestas, Elijah           JR SAFT                   49.87      48.52  
 48 Campos, Marco             JR SAFT                   48.43      49.25  
 49 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                 1:02.15      51.99  
 50 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                   54.16      55.57  
 51 Guerra, Aiden A           09 SAHI                   42.70      58.44  
 52 West, Ocean               10 SAGH                   50.16      59.95  
 53 Grimes, Ayden             09 SAGH                   51.16    1:02.85  
 -- Aguirre, Seven            SO SAFT                   49.56         DQ  
 -- Norman, Seth              09 SAWG                   50.00         DQ  
 -- Muniz, Gabriel            SR SAFT                   52.34         DQ  
 -- Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER                   39.45         DQ  
 -- Hinkle, AJ J              12 SAWG                   45.00         DQ  
 -- Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                   42.60         DQ  
 -- Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                   42.15         DQ  
 -- Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                   43.15         DQ  
 -- Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan    SO CAMV                   41.06         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                   42.40         DQ  
 -- Gomez, John David         SR SAFT                   47.56         DQ  
 -- Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                   42.80         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Paige M            SO BOCH                   25.56      25.80   20  
  2 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                   27.15      26.22   17  
  3 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH                   26.15      26.33   16  
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M         SO BOCH                   26.14      26.36   15  
  5 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                   27.57      26.57   14  
  6 Ziemba, Tess E            FR BOCH                   25.95      27.07   13  
  7 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH                   26.87      27.37   12  
  8 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                   29.45      27.89   11  
  9 Richmond, Payton C        SO BOCH                   28.39      28.07    9  
 10 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                   27.51      28.27    7  
 11 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                   28.83      28.41    6  
 12 Poupart, Hannah M         11 SAGH                   29.16      28.47    5  
 13 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH                   29.08      28.48    4  
 14 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                   28.89      28.72    3  
 15 Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH                   29.20      28.81    2  
 16 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                   28.77      28.99    1  
 17 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                   30.30      29.05  
 18 Carroll, Kelsey B         11 SAMD                   28.89      29.23  
 19 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR SAFT                   29.97      29.59  
 20 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER                   28.66      29.66  
 21 Roecker, Emily M          SO BOCH                   29.22      29.91  
 22 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER                   30.07      29.92  
 23 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH                   30.03      29.95  
 24 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                   31.32      30.06  
 24 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH                   29.33      30.06  
 26 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                   28.46      30.13  
 27 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 SAMD                   32.07      30.26  
 27 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH                   31.19      30.26  
 29 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH                   30.28      30.41  
 30 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                   34.40      30.45  
 31 Bernhardt, Keren          SR SAFT                   31.54      30.77  
 32 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH                   30.67      30.79  
 33 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH                   30.45      30.97  
 33 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                   30.48      30.97  
 35 Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                   31.21      31.84  
 36 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                   29.45      31.87  
 37 Katsuda, Ashley           09 SAMD                 1:00.00      32.02  
 38 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER                   31.96      32.09  
 38 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                   32.15      32.09  
 40 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER                   31.75      32.12  
 41 Aguado, Sophia N          SO BOCH                   31.58      32.21  
 42 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                   33.23      32.23  
 43 Martinez, Ieza N          11 SAMD                   33.47      32.73  
 44 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER                   33.62      33.10  
 45 Canady, Marlow V          12 SAGH                   31.92      33.15  
 46 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR CAMV                   34.35      33.37  
 47 Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                   34.13      33.63  
 48 Bennet, Shayla A          11 SAWG                   37.00      33.70  
 49 Bazany, Emma K            10 SAMD                   33.90      33.94  
 50 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH                   37.25      34.08  
 51 Parkhurst, Victoria       JR CAMV                   38.63      35.10  
 52 Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria   09 SAMD                 1:00.00      35.15  
 53 Mireles, Roxanna          JR CAMV                   36.40      35.37  
 54 Robinson, Kaysey          SO CAMV                   34.35      35.63  
 55 Conde, Emma               SR SAFT                   35.85      36.05  
 56 Borrego, Nayeli           SR SAFT                   35.20      36.09  
 57 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                   38.33      36.21  
 58 Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                   34.29      36.42  
 59 Fusco, Melissa               SAWG                   35.00      36.43  
 60 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR CAMV                   36.22      36.67  
 61 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR SAFT                   35.83      36.91  
 62 Lowell, Bethany           SR CAMV                   37.52      37.23  
 63 Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                   38.95      37.31  
 64 Stuman, Allie             SO CAMV                   38.78      37.36  
 65 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                   38.99      37.78  
 66 Garza, Adina              10 SAMD                 1:00.00      39.28  
 67 Parra, Klaudia            SR SAMD                   45.00      39.80  
 68 Hollander, Tristyn        SR CAMV                   37.66      40.39  
 69 Jaquez, Emily             FR CAMV                   40.66      40.55  
 70 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR SAFT                   40.00      40.84  
 71 Castillo, Jessica         09 SAHI                   46.80      41.25  
 72 Arredondo, Emari          FR SAFT                   42.83      41.29  
 73 Tuttle, Lauren            09 SAHI                   46.50      42.47  
 74 Peterson, Alyssa          09 SAMD                 1:00.00      42.49  
 75 Montalvo, Danelle         FR SAFT                   49.23      43.38  
 76 Smith, Allison E          12 SAWG                   45.00      43.49  
 77 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR SAFT                   56.43      43.83  
 78 Medina, Camila            09 SAJE                   52.00      44.13  
 79 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                   45.09      44.61  
 80 Villarreal, Frankie       FR SAFT                   41.12      45.37  
 81 Rodriguez, Mircae         FR SAFT                   40.32      46.05  
 82 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 SAHI                   49.69      47.68  
 83 Carrasco, Makena          09 SAMD                 1:00.00      48.15  
 84 Apolinar, Sophia          FR SAFT                   58.67      48.32  
 85 Sharp, Destinie           SO SAFT                   46.85      50.49  
 86 Jaramillo, Victorya       09 SAWG                   50.00      55.98  
 87 Pruneda, Julyssa          09 SAHI                   46.70      56.60  
 88 Terrazas, Laylani         FR SAFT                   42.31    1:01.64  
 89 Theriot, Cate C           09 SAWG                   50.00    1:02.07  
 90 Hernansez, Kassidy        09 SAJE                 1:15.17    1:03.24  
 91 Gutierrez, Alexa          FR SAFT                   57.45    1:05.28  
 92 Torres Garcia, Ximena     09 SAJE                 1:05.00    1:05.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   23.13      21.79   20  
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       SR BOCH                   23.42      23.67   17  
  3 Montalvo, Ayden V         09 SAMD                   25.95      24.07   16  
  4 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   24.22      24.20   15  
  5 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                   25.48      24.57   14  
  6 Hollon, Colton            JR CAMV                   25.33      24.98   13  
  7 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH                   34.42      25.18   12  
  8 Balderas, Wesley W        JR BOER                   24.75      25.25   11  
  9 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH                   26.43      25.55    9  
 10 Maszak, Hunter S          SR BOCH                   25.76      25.88    7  
 11 Neitsch, Brian T          11 SAMD                   26.28      25.94    6  
 12 Conkin, Brayden W         09 SAMD                   26.47      26.09    5  
 13 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH                   25.94      26.20    4  
 14 Parker, James A           09 SAMD                   30.57      26.35    3  
 15 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                   26.46      26.41    2  
 16 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                   26.45      26.55    1  
 17 Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER                   26.70      26.71  
 18 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH                   27.47      26.82  
 19 Ward, Christian           SO SAFT                   26.66      26.94  
 20 Bredeson, Jace R          SO BOCH                   27.17      27.21  
 21 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                   28.30      27.32  
 22 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                   28.50      27.49  
 22 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 SAMD                   32.15      27.49  
 24 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH                   27.87      27.54  
 25 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER                   29.17      27.63  
 26 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                   28.30      27.66  
 27 Fabela, Nicholas          SR SAFT                   28.06      27.77  
 28 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH                   27.96      27.93  
 29 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   28.86      28.08  
 30 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                   30.69      28.10  
 31 White, Harry D            11 SAMD                   30.34      28.19  
 32 Heileman, Ethan A         09 SAMD                   33.15      28.21  
 33 Walters, Garrett          10 SAWG                   29.00      28.22  
 34 Molina, Gregory           11 SAJE                   31.16      28.23  
 35 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH                   28.66      28.41  
 36 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                   30.15      28.45  
 37 Schievelbein, Kyle        09 SAMD                   33.15      28.46  
 38 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 SAMD                   31.30      28.66  
 39 Bates, Jonah N            10 SAMD                   30.27      28.77  
 40 Rushing, Price            12 SAGH                   30.72      28.90  
 41 Guajardo, Christian       SO SAFT                   32.14      29.29  
 42 Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                   30.02      29.43  
 43 Stuart, Seth              SR CAMV                   29.07      29.57  
 44 Gonzalez, Joshua          10 SAMD                   31.15      29.63  
 45 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO CAMV                   30.06      30.00  
 46 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                   31.25      30.07  
 47 Lowell, Jackson           FR CAMV                   30.17      30.09  
 48 Meibach, Tommy            FR CAMV                   31.06      30.27  
 49 Guzman, Paul              10 SAJE                   35.67      30.39  
 50 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                   30.18      30.52  
 51 May, Luke S               FR BOCH                   37.45      30.90  
 52 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                   31.67      31.03  
 53 Aguirre, Seven            SO SAFT                   31.41      31.11  
 53 Solis, Marshall C         FR BOER                   31.88      31.11  
 55 Barrera, Tristan          12 SAGH                   31.82      31.62  
 56 Grimes, Ayden             09 SAGH                   32.87      31.65  
 57 Ayala, Ricardo            11 SAEC                   30.39      31.91  
 58 Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan    SO CAMV                   34.34      31.94  
 59 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                   32.36      32.41  
 60 Simpton, Ryan             SO CAMV                   31.26      32.43  
 61 Maestas, Elijah           JR SAFT                   32.26      32.46  
 62 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                   32.72      32.53  
 63 Salas, Andrew             SO CAMV                   33.12      32.87  
 64 Day, Jayden               SO CAMV                   32.04      32.92  
 65 McClain, Gideon           09 SAGH                   32.79      33.26  
 66 Campos, Marco             JR SAFT                   33.12      33.41  
 67 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                   33.32      33.56  
 68 Ellison, Martin           12 SAGH                   32.16      33.71  
 69 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                   34.64      33.77  
 70 Gomez, John David         SR SAFT                   35.32      34.82  
 71 West, Ocean               10 SAGH                   36.28      35.10  
 72 Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                   36.87      35.24  
 73 Miranda, Arturo           SR SAFT                   41.21      36.67  
 74 May, Jacob                SO CAMV                   34.17      36.86  
 75 Muniz, Gabriel            SR SAFT                   35.18      37.53  
 76 Espinosa, Jesse           10 SAHI                   36.10      38.38  
 77 Ryan, Jeremiah            12 SAGH                   42.17      38.54  
 78 Cooper, Dominick          JR CAMV                   38.11      39.20  
 79 Norman, Seth              09 SAWG                   50.00      41.70  
 80 Orellana, Jason           FR SAFT                   40.32      42.31  
 81 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                   54.05      44.71  
 82 Hinkle, AJ J              12 SAWG                   40.00      45.00  
 83 Alvarez, Jose E           10 SAJE                 1:00.00      57.79  
 -- Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                   42.50         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            FR BOCH                 1:05.39    1:05.48   20  
                  30.70     1:05.48 (34.78)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie            09 SAGH                 1:09.42    1:06.35   17  
                  31.42     1:06.35 (34.93)                                        
  3 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH                 1:21.92    1:06.58   16  
                  30.31     1:06.58 (36.27)                                        
  4 Brehmer, Peyton M         SO BOCH                 1:16.26    1:06.82   15  
                  31.06     1:06.82 (35.76)                                        
  5 Clark, Paige M            SO BOCH                 1:13.60    1:07.55   14  
                  30.58     1:07.55 (36.97)                                        
  6 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                 1:08.15    1:08.22   13  
                  32.33     1:08.22 (35.89)                                        
  7 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH                 1:08.50    1:09.12   12  
                  32.18     1:09.12 (36.94)                                        
  8 Faller, Aisha A           11 SAMD                 1:10.15    1:09.90   11  
                  31.36     1:09.90 (38.54)                                        
  9 Richmond, Payton C        SO BOCH                 1:09.79    1:09.98    9  
                  32.10     1:09.98 (37.88)                                        
 10 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 SAGH                 1:11.34    1:10.74    7  
                  34.14     1:10.74 (36.60)                                        
 11 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                 1:10.99    1:11.11    6  
                  32.63     1:11.11 (38.48)                                        
 12 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 SAGH                 1:12.42    1:12.04    5  
                  32.53     1:12.04 (39.51)                                        
 13 Carroll, Kelsey B         11 SAMD                 1:25.15    1:13.12    4  
                  33.32     1:13.12 (39.80)                                        
 14 Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH                 1:32.48    1:13.22    3  
                  33.92     1:13.22 (39.30)                                        
 15 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER                 1:13.68    1:13.50    2  
                  34.77     1:13.50 (38.73)                                        
 16 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH                 1:12.16    1:14.30    1  
                  34.82     1:14.30 (39.48)                                        
 17 Martinez, Arisbeth D      12 JUVM                 1:33.44    1:14.88  
                  33.89     1:14.88 (40.99)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                 1:25.15    1:15.06  
                  34.26     1:15.06 (40.80)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER                 1:15.25    1:15.07  
                  34.45     1:15.07 (40.62)                                        
 20 Boehme, Jenna             FR CAMV                 1:17.48    1:15.34  
                  34.70     1:15.34 (40.64)                                        
 21 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH                 1:15.38    1:15.44  
                  35.27     1:15.44 (40.17)                                        
 22 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH                 1:26.47    1:15.87  
                  35.31     1:15.87 (40.56)                                        
 23 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH                 1:10.45    1:15.97  
                  35.10     1:15.97 (40.87)                                        
 24 Kyle, Sarah H             09 SAMD                 1:20.15    1:16.79  
                  37.74     1:16.79 (39.05)                                        
 25 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 SAGH                 1:17.42    1:16.83  
                  33.56     1:16.83 (43.27)                                        
 26 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH                 1:20.20    1:17.67  
                  35.68     1:17.67 (41.99)                                        
 27 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH                 1:14.30    1:17.68  
                  35.20     1:17.68 (42.48)                                        
 28 Poupart, Hannah M         11 SAGH                 1:18.46    1:17.87  
                  36.19     1:17.87 (41.68)                                        
 29 Arguello, Mia             09 SAGH                 1:13.52    1:18.59  
                  38.80     1:18.59 (39.79)                                        
 30 Jones, Chloe              09 SAGH                 1:18.42    1:19.11  
                  37.38     1:19.11 (41.73)                                        
 31 Roecker, Emily M          SO BOCH                 1:17.18    1:19.50  
                  35.76     1:19.50 (43.74)                                        
 32 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER                 1:19.39    1:20.00  
                  37.43     1:20.00 (42.57)                                        
 33 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR SAFT                 1:23.88    1:20.06  
                  36.09     1:20.06 (43.97)                                        
 34 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH                 1:17.45    1:20.47  
                  37.36     1:20.47 (43.11)                                        
 35 Castilla, Angela N        12 JUVM                 1:26.68    1:20.60  
                  36.14     1:20.60 (44.46)                                        
 36 Aguado, Sophia N          SO BOCH                 1:21.45    1:21.45  
                  39.23     1:21.45 (42.22)                                        
 37 Sheridan, Kayla           12 SAGH                 1:19.91    1:21.52  
 38 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:18.99    1:21.60  
                  39.50     1:21.60 (42.10)                                        
 39 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH                 1:21.24    1:23.04  
                  38.98     1:23.04 (44.06)                                        
 40 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                 1:15.99    1:23.96  
                  39.74     1:23.96 (44.22)                                        
 41 Bernhardt, Keren          SR SAFT                 1:30.00    1:24.03  
                  35.42     1:24.03 (48.61)                                        
 42 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER                 1:23.45    1:25.93  
                  40.14     1:25.93 (45.79)                                        
 43 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER                 1:25.45    1:26.18  
                  40.12     1:26.18 (46.06)                                        
 44 Trinidad, Ariana          10 JUVM                 1:37.42    1:28.12  
                  42.41     1:28.12 (45.71)                                        
 45 Bazany, Emma K            10 SAMD                 1:15.00    1:28.40  
                  43.50     1:28.40 (44.90)                                        
 46 Canady, Marlow V          12 SAGH                 1:31.94    1:28.81  
                  37.99     1:28.81 (50.82)                                        
 47 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR SAFT                 1:40.64    1:29.20  
                  41.65     1:29.20 (47.55)                                        
 48 Haley, Katelin            09 JUVM                 1:57.25    1:30.45  
 49 Conde, Emma               SR SAFT                 1:42.39    1:30.76  
                  45.39     1:30.76 (45.37)                                        
 50 Mireles, Roxanna          JR CAMV                 1:34.36    1:33.19  
                  45.29     1:33.19 (47.90)                                        
 51 Bennet, Shayla A          11 SAWG                 1:10.00    1:33.39  
                  40.99     1:33.39 (52.40)                                        
 52 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                 1:24.99    1:34.53  
                  45.60     1:34.53 (48.93)                                        
 53 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR SAFT                 1:43.55    1:37.70  
                  45.34     1:37.70 (52.36)                                        
 54 Browning, Mercedes        10 JUVM                 1:52.16    1:38.81  
                  47.50     1:38.81 (51.31)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR CAMV                 1:34.26    1:38.92  
                  46.42     1:38.92 (52.50)                                        
 56 Perez, Emily              09 SAHI                 2:20.50    1:40.65  
                  51.24     1:40.65 (49.41)                                        
 57 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                 2:20.30    1:50.27  
                  54.23     1:50.27 (56.04)                                        
 58 Hollander, Tristyn        SR CAMV                 1:42.31    1:56.96  
 59 Smith, Allison E          12 SAWG                 1:30.00    2:14.64  
                  59.99   2:14.64 (1:14.65)                                        
 -- Borrego, Nayeli           SR SAFT                 1:41.46         DQ  
                  44.93          DQ (59.20)                                        
 -- Mouton, Alexis M          12 JUVM                 1:40.41         DQ  
                  45.72          DQ (48.95)                                        
 -- Molina, Dolores           09 SAJE                 3:23.52         DQ  
                  39.34          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Fusco, Melissa               SAWG                 1:10.00         DQ  
                  46.56        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                 2:04.92         DQ  
                  49.11          DQ (56.97)                                        
 -- Munoz, April              11 SAHI                 2:20.70         DQ  
                  47.37          DQ (56.48)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        11 SAMD                   57.33      55.38   20  
                  24.69       55.38 (30.69)                                        
  2 Raimondo, Preston R       SR BOCH                   58.75      59.95   17  
                  27.46       59.95 (32.49)                                        
  3 Lackey, Seth J            09 SAMD                   58.15    1:00.03   16  
                  28.00     1:00.03 (32.03)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH                 1:11.46    1:03.29   15  
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)                                        
  5 Balderas, Wesley W        JR BOER                 1:05.45    1:04.99   14  
                  29.91     1:04.99 (35.08)                                        
  6 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH                 1:04.45    1:05.09   13  
                  30.25     1:05.09 (34.84)                                        
  7 Hollon, Colton            JR CAMV                 1:03.18    1:06.38   12  
                  30.54     1:06.38 (35.84)                                        
  8 Jeffery, Matthew P        FR BOCH                 1:25.72    1:07.26   11  
                  31.47     1:07.26 (35.79)                                        
  9 Maszak, Hunter S          SR BOCH                 1:06.51    1:07.62    9  
                  30.17     1:07.62 (37.45)                                        
 10 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH                 1:09.51    1:08.66    7  
                  32.67     1:08.66 (35.99)                                        
 11 Poupart, Zachary          09 SAGH                 1:10.85    1:09.01    6  
                  32.13     1:09.01 (36.88)                                        
 12 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH                 1:09.22    1:09.50    5  
                  33.91     1:09.50 (35.59)                                        
 13 Jones, Jaxon T            12 SAGH                 1:10.02    1:09.79    4  
                  33.02     1:09.79 (36.77)                                        
 14 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH                 1:10.21    1:10.45    3  
                  32.83     1:10.45 (37.62)                                        
 15 Molina, Gregory           11 SAJE                 1:14.56    1:10.54    2  
                  33.20     1:10.54 (37.34)                                        
 16 Fabela, Nicholas          SR SAFT                 1:12.14    1:10.56    1  
                  34.13     1:10.56 (36.43)                                        
 17 Rendell, Caleb            12 SAGH                 1:11.11    1:11.23  
                  33.21     1:11.23 (38.02)                                        
 18 Ward, Christian           SO SAFT                 1:30.12    1:11.30  
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
 19 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH                 1:08.59    1:11.35  
                  32.62     1:11.35 (38.73)                                        
 20 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER                 1:15.45    1:11.67  
                  32.58     1:11.67 (39.09)                                        
 21 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH                 1:12.94    1:13.92  
                  34.94     1:13.92 (38.98)                                        
 22 Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER                 1:10.45    1:14.61  
                  33.18     1:14.61 (41.43)                                        
 23 Tapia, Christopher A      11 JUVM                 1:24.86    1:15.02  
                  35.26     1:15.02 (39.76)                                        
 24 Walters, Garrett          10 SAWG                 1:05.00    1:16.15  
                  34.79     1:16.15 (41.36)                                        
 25 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                 1:15.99    1:18.02  
                  36.16     1:18.02 (41.86)                                        
 26 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 JUVM                 1:39.42    1:18.20  
                  35.89     1:18.20 (42.31)                                        
 27 Tapia, Christian A        12 JUVM                 1:26.59    1:18.22  
                  34.98     1:18.22 (43.24)                                        
 28 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO CAMV                 1:13.10    1:18.28  
                  35.74     1:18.28 (42.54)                                        
 29 Collier, Drew             10 JUVM                 1:44.13    1:18.87  
                  40.26     1:18.87 (38.61)                                        
 30 Solis, Ric                12 JUVM                 1:36.42    1:19.42  
                  38.57     1:19.42 (40.85)                                        
 31 Stuart, Seth              SR CAMV                 1:15.96    1:21.20  
                  38.46     1:21.20 (42.74)                                        
 32 Ayala, Ricardo            11 SAEC                 1:18.99    1:23.59  
                  40.38     1:23.59 (43.21)                                        
 33 Simpton, Ryan             SO CAMV                 1:23.56    1:23.62  
                  39.67     1:23.62 (43.95)                                        
 34 May, Luke S               FR BOCH                 1:19.97    1:23.99  
                  39.59     1:23.99 (44.40)                                        
 35 Menchaca, Julian          11 SAHI                 1:32.45    1:25.88  
 36 Guajardo, Christian       SO SAFT                 1:39.43    1:27.60  
                  39.61     1:27.60 (47.99)                                        
 37 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                 1:25.99    1:27.85  
                  43.52     1:27.85 (44.33)                                        
 38 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                 1:26.40    1:28.85  
                  38.29     1:28.85 (50.56)                                        
 39 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                 1:28.90    1:28.95  
                  38.86     1:28.95 (50.09)                                        
 40 Kirby, Max                12 SAGH                 1:44.42    1:29.94  
                  42.72     1:29.94 (47.22)                                        
 41 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                 1:22.99    1:30.26  
                  44.68     1:30.26 (45.58)                                        
 42 Maestas, Elijah           JR SAFT                 1:48.76    1:31.09  
                  39.53     1:31.09 (51.56)                                        
 43 Charles, Diego            10 SAGH                 1:50.16    1:37.47  
                  45.01     1:37.47 (52.46)                                        
 44 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                 1:25.70    1:41.04  
                  45.24     1:41.04 (55.80)                                        
 45 Muniz, Gabriel            SR SAFT                 1:59.76    1:48.13  
                  48.11   1:48.13 (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Campos, Marco             JR SAFT                 1:45.34         DQ  
                  47.23          DQ (50.39)                                        
 -- Bredeson, Jace R          SO BOCH                 1:30.96         DQ  
                  32.23          DQ (37.71)                                        
 -- Aguirre, Seven            SO SAFT                 1:54.34         DQ  
                  40.81          DQ (42.07)                                        
 -- Carrera, Oscar            10 JUVM                 1:41.19         DQ  
                  37.54          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Gomez, John David         SR SAFT                 1:56.54         DQ  
                  47.34        DQ (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Villareal, Francisco      09 SAHI                 1:29.80         DQ  
                  38.35          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Norman, Seth              09 SAWG                 1:30.00         DQ  
                  58.54        DQ (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Guerra, Aiden A           09 SAHI                 1:26.10         DQ  
 -- Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                 1:34.90         DQ  
                  41.28          DQ (43.70)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH                 1:04.64    1:03.50   20  
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)                                        
  2 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH                 1:06.57    1:04.59   17  
                  31.96     1:04.59 (32.63)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER                 1:07.44    1:05.97   16  
                  31.73     1:05.97 (34.24)                                        
  4 Jasso, Sidonie L          09 SAMD                 1:13.41    1:05.98   15  
                  31.43     1:05.98 (34.55)                                        
  5 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH                 1:05.24    1:06.88   14  
                  32.21     1:06.88 (34.67)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH                 1:08.62    1:07.05   13  
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)                                        
  7 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER                 1:09.79    1:11.70   12  
                  34.02     1:11.70 (37.68)                                        
  8 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER                 1:15.24    1:13.59   11  
                  34.86     1:13.59 (38.73)                                        
  9 Martinez, Ieza N          11 SAMD                 1:16.65    1:14.27    9  
                  35.53     1:14.27 (38.74)                                        
 10 Bazany, Emma K            10 SAMD                 1:08.05    1:17.77    7  
                  37.76     1:17.77 (40.01)                                        
 11 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR CAMV                 1:18.94    1:18.00    6  
                  34.62     1:18.00 (43.38)                                        
 12 Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                 1:20.96    1:19.18    5  
                  37.97     1:19.18 (41.21)                                        
 13 Parkhurst, Victoria       JR CAMV                 1:20.30    1:20.64    4  
                  38.08     1:20.64 (42.56)                                        
 14 Munoz, April              11 SAHI                 1:21.67    1:20.99    3  
                  38.87     1:20.99 (42.12)                                        
 15 Robinson, Kaysey          SO CAMV                 1:23.66    1:23.55    2  
                  39.99     1:23.55 (43.56)                                        
 16 Stuman, Allie             SO CAMV                 1:20.31    1:24.21    1  
                  37.75     1:24.21 (46.46)                                        
 17 Lowell, Bethany           SR CAMV                 1:22.97    1:24.82  
                  39.87     1:24.82 (44.95)                                        
 18 Perez, Emily              09 SAHI                 1:35.30    1:29.66  
                  42.47     1:29.66 (47.19)                                        
 19 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                 1:35.50    1:30.02  
                  43.67     1:30.02 (46.35)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Emily             FR CAMV                 1:34.88    1:32.09  
                  42.34     1:32.09 (49.75)                                        
 21 Arredondo, Emari          FR SAFT                 1:53.23    1:37.01  
                  44.72     1:37.01 (52.29)                                        
 22 Tuttle, Lauren            09 SAHI                 1:35.60    1:37.36  
                  43.09     1:37.36 (54.27)                                        
 23 Garza, Adina              10 SAMD                 1:00.00    1:37.47  
                  40.24     1:37.47 (57.23)                                        
 24 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                 1:43.46    1:41.80  
                  48.06     1:41.80 (53.74)                                        
 25 Castillo, Jessica         09 SAHI                 1:35.10    1:42.08  
 26 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR SAFT                 1:45.26    1:42.54  
                  50.47     1:42.54 (52.07)                                        
 27 Medina, Camila            09 SAJE                 1:39.05    1:44.57  
 28 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 SAHI                 1:35.20    1:46.81  
                  49.53     1:46.81 (57.28)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Mircae         FR SAFT                 1:43.21    1:47.85  
 30 Sharp, Destinie           SO SAFT                 1:37.54    1:51.23  
                  53.02     1:51.23 (58.21)                                        
 31 Montalvo, Danelle         FR SAFT                 1:47.34    1:52.25  
                  52.00   1:52.25 (1:00.25)                                        
 32 Pruneda, Julyssa          09 SAHI                 2:08.98    1:58.44  
                  52.75   1:58.44 (1:05.69)                                        
 33 Villarreal, Frankie       FR SAFT                 1:50.00    1:59.04  
                  54.41   1:59.04 (1:04.63)                                        
 34 Apolinar, Sophia          FR SAFT                 1:54.23    2:02.30  
                  50.92   2:02.30 (1:11.38)                                        
 35 Torres Garcia, Ximena     09 SAJE                 2:15.85    2:29.54  
 36 Gutierrez, Alexa          FR SAFT                 1:59.65    3:20.24  
                1:04.40   3:20.24 (2:15.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maese, Jaden R            09 SAMD                   55.67      52.95   20  
                  25.83       52.95 (27.12)                                        
  2 Montalvo, Ayden V         09 SAMD                 1:02.60      54.03   17  
                  25.92       54.03 (28.11)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH                   55.56      54.32   16  
                  26.24       54.32 (28.08)                                        
  4 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH                   54.36      56.67   15  
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)                                        
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          SR BOCH                   56.52      56.96   14  
                  27.69       56.96 (29.27)                                        
  6 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH                   59.21      57.48   13  
                  27.79       57.48 (29.69)                                        
  7 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH                   55.89      58.19   12  
                  27.44       58.19 (30.75)                                        
  8 Neitsch, Brian T          11 SAMD                 1:00.54      58.98   11  
                  27.46       58.98 (31.52)                                        
  9 Jeffery, Matthew P        FR BOCH                   59.00      59.39    9  
                  28.42       59.39 (30.97)                                        
 10 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                 1:12.28    1:00.12    7  
                  28.17     1:00.12 (31.95)                                        
 11 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER                 1:03.37    1:00.54    6  
                  29.24     1:00.54 (31.30)                                        
 12 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH                 1:06.33    1:00.71    5  
                  29.41     1:00.71 (31.30)                                        
 13 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH                 1:03.72    1:00.89    4  
                  29.83     1:00.89 (31.06)                                        
 14 Bredeson, Jace R          SO BOCH                 1:01.16    1:02.31    3  
                  29.88     1:02.31 (32.43)                                        
 15 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH                 1:01.70    1:02.46    2  
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)                                        
 16 White, Harry D            11 SAMD                 1:04.58    1:02.58    1  
                  29.72     1:02.58 (32.86)                                        
 17 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 SAMD                 1:07.15    1:02.97  
                  31.06     1:02.97 (31.91)                                        
 18 Bates, Jonah N            10 SAMD                 1:09.04    1:04.25  
                  29.98     1:04.25 (34.27)                                        
 19 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    10 SAMD                 1:11.83    1:04.44  
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)                                        
 20 Heileman, Ethan A         09 SAMD                 1:21.63    1:05.61  
                  30.17     1:05.61 (35.44)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Joshua          10 SAMD                 1:03.15    1:05.85  
                  30.89     1:05.85 (34.96)                                        
 22 Schievelbein, Kyle        09 SAMD                 1:07.15    1:06.97  
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)                                        
 23 Guzman, Paul              10 SAJE                 1:21.11    1:09.22  
                  34.04     1:09.22 (35.18)                                        
 24 Lowell, Jackson           FR CAMV                 1:13.87    1:10.02  
                  32.52     1:10.02 (37.50)                                        
 25 Solis, Marshall C         FR BOER                 1:14.01    1:10.28  
                  34.51     1:10.28 (35.77)                                        
 26 Menchaca, Julian          11 SAHI                 1:29.30    1:10.60  
                  35.00     1:10.60 (35.60)                                        
 27 Villareal, Francisco      09 SAHI                 1:33.30    1:11.51  
                  32.87     1:11.51 (38.64)                                        
 28 Meibach, Tommy            FR CAMV                 1:16.02    1:12.41  
                  33.70     1:12.41 (38.71)                                        
 29 Ayala, Ricardo            11 SAEC                 1:15.18    1:12.54  
                  33.86     1:12.54 (38.68)                                        
 30 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                 1:07.28    1:12.66  
                  34.42     1:12.66 (38.24)                                        
 31 Salas, Andrew             SO CAMV                 1:09.89    1:12.68  
                  34.04     1:12.68 (38.64)                                        
 32 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                 1:17.51    1:14.62  
                  36.21     1:14.62 (38.41)                                        
 33 May, Jacob                SO CAMV                 1:21.25    1:18.99  
                  38.04     1:18.99 (40.95)                                        
 34 Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                 1:25.60    1:22.34  
                  38.11     1:22.34 (44.23)                                        
 35 Guerra, Aiden A           09 SAHI                 1:25.54    1:25.22  
                  40.02     1:25.22 (45.20)                                        
 36 Cooper, Dominick          JR CAMV                 1:30.13    1:29.15  
                  40.65     1:29.15 (48.50)                                        
 37 Miranda, Arturo           SR SAFT                 1:47.54    1:29.45  
                  40.03     1:29.45 (49.42)                                        
 38 Espinosa, Jesse           10 SAHI                 1:20.20    1:29.71  
                  38.47     1:29.71 (51.24)                                        
 39 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 SAHI                 1:15.80    1:31.52  
                  42.10     1:31.52 (49.42)                                        
 40 Orellana, Jason           FR SAFT                 1:33.13    1:49.16  
                  49.75     1:49.16 (59.41)                                        
 41 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                 1:44.52    1:49.70  
                  48.45   1:49.70 (1:01.25)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Champion                            898   2. San Antonio Madison High Sch      538.5
  3. Great Hearts Monte Vista            185   4. Boerne High School                130.5
  5. Medina Valley                        69   6. East Central High School             19
  7. Highlands High School                 8   7. Veterans Memorial High School         8
  9. San Antonio Fox Tech                  2   9. Jefferson                             2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Champion                            516   2. San Antonio Madison High Sch        178
  3. Great Hearts Monte Vista            145   4. Boerne High School                   48
  5. East Central High School             19   6. Medina Valley                        13
  7. Highlands High School                 8   8. Veterans Memorial High School         3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Champion                            382   2. San Antonio Madison High Sch      360.5
  3. Boerne High School                 82.5   4. Medina Valley                        56
  5. Great Hearts Monte Vista             40   6. Veterans Memorial High School         5
  7. Jefferson                             2   7. San Antonio Fox Tech                  2