2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus Invitational / SA-01
San Antonio Natatorium - 10/3/2019                      
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 2:01.75    2:00.55   18  
     1) Schield, Morgan 11              2) Hutson, Aubrie 12              
     3) Troyer, Megan 12                4) Leal, Abigail 10               
                  28.13     1:03.57 (35.44)     1:32.96 (29.39)     2:00.55 (27.59)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:09.27    2:06.75   14  
     1) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10          2) Jones, Chloe 09                
     3) Mealey, Maddie 09               4) Poupart, Hannah 11             
                                                    2:07.80 ( )         2:06.75 ( )
  3 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   2:06.35    2:08.96   12  
     1) Croley, Sophia 12               2) Nguyen, Van 10                 
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 12         4) Betancourt, Mariela 12         
                  29.08     1:06.01 (36.93)     1:40.80 (34.79)     2:08.96 (28.16)
  4 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:48.39    2:22.44   10  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila SR      2) Schweers, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Bernhardt, Keren SR             4) Hernandez, Isla JR             
                  34.87     1:16.77 (41.90)     1:51.51 (34.74)     2:22.44 (30.93)
  5 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:50.06    2:24.12    8  
     1) Boehme, Jenna                   2) Mireles, Roxanna               
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn                  4) Gonzalez, Sofia                
                  34.44     1:15.74 (41.30)     1:47.11 (31.37)     2:24.12 (37.01)
  6 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        2:45.50    2:28.56    6  
     1) Harris, Mackenzie 09            2) Zimmerman, MAKAYLA 10          
     3) Colon-Hernandez, Emilia 12      4) Romo, ZERIS 09                 
  7 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:25.00    2:28.73    4  
     1) Gonzales, Erica SR              2) O'Neal, Rylie JR               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         4) Billings, Christina SO         
                  38.10     1:17.37 (39.27)     1:55.77 (38.40)     2:28.73 (32.96)
  8 Edison High School  'A'                           2:28.03    2:28.78    2  
     1) Cirlo, Ariel 11                 2) Martell, Magali 10             
     3) Perez Pena, Gia 09              4) Ibarra, Julissa 10             
                  42.05     1:25.50 (43.45)     1:58.57 (33.07)     2:28.78 (30.21)
  9 San Antonio Christian School  'B'                 2:22.91    2:28.84  
     1) Bowling, Caroline 09            2) Malin, Grace 10                
     3) Hodges, Rebekah 12              4) Trott, Emma 11                 
                  42.79     1:23.38 (40.59)     1:59.42 (36.04)     2:28.84 (29.42)
 10 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:21.60    2:33.95  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa 11                2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
     3) Vidales, Amanda 12              4) Nino, Jayna 09                 
                  39.38     1:25.96 (46.58)     2:01.54 (35.58)     2:33.95 (32.41)
 11 East Central High School  'A'                     2:48.99    2:40.45  
     1) ALEXANDER, HALEIGH 11           2) Tiscareno, Itzel 10            
     3) Gallegos, Andrea 09             4) ALON-ALON, ARIANA 11           
                  50.24     1:05.33 (15.09)     1:34.35 (29.02)   2:40.45 (1:06.10)
 12 Incarnate Word High School  'B'                   2:27.05    2:41.44  
     1) Valadez, Ciarra 10              2) Nguyen, Minh 09                
     3) Aguilar, Gaby 11                4) Zuani, Isabella 10             
                  41.75     1:19.32 (37.57)     2:09.76 (50.44)     2:41.44 (31.68)
 13 Veterans Memorial High School  'A'                2:23.08    2:41.77  
     1) Trinidad, Ariana 10             2) Haley, Katelin 09              
     3) Goulden, Colleen 11             4) Mouton, Alexis 12              
                  43.01     1:27.44 (44.43)     2:09.18 (41.74)     2:41.77 (32.59)
 14 Highlands High School  'B'                        3:15.90    3:15.92  
     1) Tuttle, Lauren 09               2) Saenz, Seleste 09              
     3) Carcamo, Karla 11               4) Chaves, Yaretzy 09             
                  49.37     1:44.33 (54.96)     2:30.58 (46.25)     3:15.92 (45.34)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:40.00         DQ  
     1) Elizalde, Alica JR              2) Peebles, Schehl FR             
     3) Salan, Jessica SO               4) Dimmer, Cassidy SO             
                  42.47     1:36.42 (53.95)     2:06.60 (30.18)          DQ (18.96)
 -- Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:46.90         DQ  
     1) Guzman, April 09                2) Melendez, Stephanie 11         
     3) Reyna, Natalie 10               4) Rodriguez, Khatareh 10         
                  53.90     1:49.51 (55.61)          DQ (52.45)                    
 -- San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:55.00         DQ  
     1) Mott, Chartell SR               2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly JR  
     3) Olasaba, Jessica SR             4) Todd, Morgan SR                
                  58.17     1:53.83 (55.66)     2:32.00 (38.17)          DQ (29.92)
 -- Highlands High School  'A'                        3:05.90         DQ  
     1) Castillo, Jessica 09            2) Perez, Emily 09                
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Lopez, Christine 09            
                  49.18     1:32.30 (43.12)     2:16.24 (43.94)          DQ (35.83)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BASIS Shavano Campus  'A'                         1:55.99    1:49.68   18  
     1) Salinas, Isaiah 09              2) Dullea, Ryan 11                
     3) Moore, Jack 09                  4) Pollack, Ethan 10              
                  28.28       56.35 (28.07)     1:22.93 (26.58)     1:49.68 (26.75)
  2 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 2:01.99    1:59.54   14  
     1) Beaver, Jake 10                 2) Nichols, Bryce 12              
     3) Perkins, Mathew 12              4) Turnipseed, Nicolas 11         
                  32.11     1:04.52 (32.41)     1:33.34 (28.82)     1:59.54 (26.20)
  3 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        2:05.50    1:59.66   12  
     1) Swanson, Mathew 12              2) Yoon, Solomon 12               
     3) LEWIS, ERIC 11                  4) Gutierrez, SETH 12             
                  27.52       59.96 (32.44)     1:32.45 (32.49)     1:59.66 (27.21)
  4 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             1:55.00    2:00.43   10  
     1) McGrath, Eion JR                2) Huerta, Steve Anthony JR       
     3) Parker, David JR                4) Mahoney, Caleb SO              
                  28.99     1:06.06 (37.07)     1:32.56 (26.50)     2:00.43 (27.87)
  5 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:03.39    2:01.61    8  
     1) Poupart, Zachary 09             2) Jones, Jaxon 12                
     3) Rendell, Caleb 12               4) Diaz, Christian 09             
                  32.80     1:06.01 (33.21)     1:35.38 (29.37)     2:01.61 (26.23)
  6 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:18.13    2:05.23    6  
     1) Maldonado, Lazarus              2) Stuart, Seth                   
     3) Winkler, Jett                   4) HOllon, Colton                 
                  37.37     1:14.00 (36.63)     1:40.52 (26.52)     2:05.23 (24.71)
  7 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:32.29    2:16.18    4  
     1) Maestas, Elijah JR              2) Ward, Christian SO             
     3) Fabela, Nicholas SR             4) Guajardo, Christian SO         
                  39.97     1:13.95 (33.98)     1:47.04 (33.09)     2:16.18 (29.14)
  8 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:18.38    2:17.60    2  
     1) Hartnett, Carter 09             2) Jahn, Killian 09               
     3) Barrera, Tristan 12             4) Rushing, Price 12              
                  37.77     1:12.97 (35.20)     1:48.38 (35.41)     2:17.60 (29.22)
  9 East Central High School  'A'                     2:45.99    2:19.09  
     1) Scott, Lawrence 10              2) AYALA, RICARDO 11              
     3) Kolijn, Noah 10                 4) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10           
                  37.49     1:16.37 (38.88)     1:47.48 (31.11)     2:19.09 (31.61)
 10 Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:29.08    2:20.76  
     1) Villarreal, Logan 12            2) Zertuche, Athan 10             
     3) Delgado Gaona, Manuel 10        4) Gallegos, Juan 12              
                  48.38     1:24.92 (36.54)     1:54.25 (29.33)     2:20.76 (26.51)
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:15.80    2:21.18  
     1) Martinez, Enrique 09            2) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
     3) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09            4) James, Jesse 09                
                  38.50     1:17.34 (38.84)     1:54.14 (36.80)     2:21.18 (27.04)
 12 BASIS Shavano Campus  'B'                         2:20.99    2:23.30  
     1) Galan, Angel 09                 2) Fargo, Brett 09                
     3) Baker, Clayton 11               4) Milk, Joaquin 10               
                  37.03     1:16.96 (39.93)     1:45.96 (29.00)     2:23.30 (37.34)
 13 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:00.36    2:25.49  
     1) Garza, Julian 11                2) De La Fuente, Dillon 09        
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          4) Rodriguez, Noah 10             
                  41.73     1:17.47 (35.74)     1:51.39 (33.92)     2:25.49 (34.10)
 14 San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:10.00    2:25.79  
     1) Barnard, Garrett JR             2) Maldonado, Ryan JR             
     3) Flores, Kaleb SO                4) Tobiason, Beaux SO             
                  48.11     1:21.39 (33.28)     1:57.53 (36.14)     2:25.79 (28.26)
 15 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    3:16.60    2:27.42  
     1) Day, Jayden                     2) Salas, Andrew                  
     3) Simpton, Ryan                   4) Lowell, Jackson                
                  39.37     1:19.77 (40.40)     1:58.11 (38.34)     2:27.42 (29.31)
 16 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:14.90    2:38.62  
     1) Martinez, Juan 11               2) Rocha, Leeroy 12               
     3) Lopez, Jose 11                  4) Leija, August 11               
                  41.50     1:25.83 (44.33)     2:23.65 (57.82)     2:38.62 (14.97)
 -- Highlands High School  'B'                        2:17.80         DQ  
     1) Menchaca, Julian 11             2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Villareal, Francisco 09        
                1:13.52     1:30.52 (17.00)     1:57.87 (27.35)          DQ (42.02)
 -- Veterans Memorial High School  'A'                2:17.36         DQ  
     1) Cardenas, Alfredo 11            2) Solis, Ric 12                  
     3) Tapia, Christopher 11           4) Tapia, Christian 12            
                  36.14     1:12.15 (36.01)     1:41.62 (29.47)          DQ (26.54)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Megan             12 SA Christian         2:06.77    2:10.80    9  
                  29.18   2:10.80 (1:41.62)                                        
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah           10 Great Hearts         2:12.94    2:15.49    7  
                  30.56     1:04.74 (34.18)     1:40.26 (35.52)     2:15.49 (35.23)
  3 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 Great Hearts         2:29.16    2:27.68    6  
                  32.20     1:09.29 (37.09)     1:48.62 (39.33)     2:27.68 (39.06)
  4 Ibarra, Julissa           10 Edison               2:36.74    2:28.73    5  
                  33.34     1:10.63 (37.29)     1:49.31 (38.68)     2:28.73 (39.42)
  5 Perez Pena, Gia           09 Edison               2:37.36    2:34.81    4  
                  35.14     1:14.25 (39.11)     1:54.81 (40.56)     2:34.81 (40.00)
  6 Hodges, Rebekah           12 SA Christian         2:30.36    2:35.02    3  
                                                    1:56.87 ( )     2:35.02 (38.15)
  7 Graham, Ariana            09 Del Rio              2:46.00    2:47.90    2  
                                1:16.87 ( )     2:01.87 (45.00)     2:47.90 (46.03)
  8 Reyna, Annabelle          11 Burbank              2:57.73    2:48.00    1  
                  37.28     1:19.36 (42.08)     2:05.64 (46.28)     2:48.00 (42.36)
  9 Dolan, Rachel             09 Incarnate Word       2:46.91    2:50.17  
                  37.21     1:20.70 (43.49)   2:50.17 (1:29.47)                    
 10 Aguilar, Gaby             11 Incarnate Word       2:46.01    2:51.92  
                  36.24     1:18.85 (42.61)   2:51.92 (1:33.07)                    
 11 Salinas Mejia, Viviane    10 Del Rio              3:00.45    2:54.56  
                                1:22.80 ( )     2:10.54 (47.74)     2:54.56 (44.02)
 12 Valadez, Ciarra           10 Incarnate Word       2:45.98    2:54.83  
                  39.03   2:54.83 (2:15.80)                                        
 13 Cortez, Irma              09 Edison               2:48.99    2:55.15  
                  38.14     1:21.47 (43.33)     2:09.48 (48.01)     2:55.15 (45.67)
 14 Bowling, Caroline         09 SA Christian         3:10.99    3:02.88  
                  39.78                             3:02.83 ( )      3:02.88 (0.05)
 15 Munoz, April              11 Highlands            3:51.32    3:06.50  
                  43.64     1:31.10 (47.46)     2:20.38 (49.28)     3:06.50 (46.12)
 16 Nguyen, Minh              09 Incarnate Word       2:45.89    3:07.81  
                  34.83                             2:13.53 ( )     3:07.81 (54.28)
 17 Elizalde, Alica           JR Cole                 3:02.00    3:08.08  
 18 GOMEZ CABRERA, EMILI      12 Roosevelt            3:51.49    3:19.75  
                  43.05     1:33.30 (50.25)     2:26.16 (52.86)     3:19.75 (53.59)
 19 Hinojosa, Marlen          JR Fox Tech             3:45.75    3:25.17  
                  44.19     1:33.67 (49.48)     2:30.52 (56.85)     3:25.17 (54.65)
 20 Peebles, Schehl           FR Cole                 3:10.00    3:28.02  
                  38.50     1:29.64 (51.14)   3:28.02 (1:58.38)                    
 21 Arredondo, Emari          FR Fox Tech             4:22.67    3:40.07  
                  42.67     1:36.03 (53.36)   2:36.60 (1:00.57)   3:40.07 (1:03.47)
 22 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 Del Rio              3:50.99    3:42.03  
                  40.95     1:38.23 (57.28)   2:39.15 (1:00.92)   3:42.03 (1:02.88)
 23 Talamantez, Jacqueline    10 Del Rio              3:45.99    3:54.97  
                  47.52   1:48.03 (1:00.51)   2:55.26 (1:07.23)     3:54.97 (59.71)
 24 Montalvo, Danelle         FR Fox Tech             4:22.76    4:07.05  
                  53.35   1:53.36 (1:00.01)   2:58.61 (1:05.25)   4:07.05 (1:08.44)
 -- Rincon, Brianna           SO Fox Tech             3:50.72         DQ  
                                1:46.16 ( )   2:55.86 (1:09.70)        DQ (1:06.03)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molina, Gregory           11 Jefferson            2:14.64    2:07.57    9  
                  29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)     1:34.40 (33.19)     2:07.57 (33.17)
  2 Delgado Gaona, Manuel     10 Del Rio              2:30.15    2:10.39    7  
                  29.49     1:02.26 (32.77)   2:10.39 (1:08.13)                    
  3 Beaver, Jake              10 SA Christian         2:23.74    2:12.07    6  
                  29.62     1:02.59 (32.97)     1:37.64 (35.05)     2:12.07 (34.43)
  4 Galan, Angel              09 BASIS                2:40.99    2:13.10    5  
                  30.94     1:04.83 (33.89)     1:39.97 (35.14)     2:13.10 (33.13)
  5 Gutierrez, SETH           12 Roosevelt            2:17.75    2:18.00    4  
                  30.06     1:04.62 (34.56)     1:42.17 (37.55)     2:18.00 (35.83)
  6 Turnipseed, Nicolas       11 SA Christian         2:16.34    2:18.46    3  
                  29.96     1:04.06 (34.10)     1:41.26 (37.20)     2:18.46 (37.20)
  7 Tapia, Christopher        11 Veterans             2:26.14    2:20.59    2  
                  30.65   2:20.59 (1:49.94)                                        
  8 Graham, Jordan            10 Del Rio              2:43.61    2:25.72    1  
                  29.23     1:05.65 (36.42)     1:46.43 (40.78)     2:25.72 (39.29)
  9 SANCHEZ, CHRIS            10 Roosevelt            2:58.94    2:30.72  
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)     1:52.73 (40.97)     2:30.72 (37.99)
 10 Zertuche, Athan           10 Del Rio              2:45.67    2:30.77  
                  31.99   1:52.09 (1:20.10)     2:30.77 (38.68)                    
 11 Zapata, Joshua               Medina Valley        2:56.00    2:30.97  
                  31.76     1:08.06 (36.30)   2:30.97 (1:22.91)                    
 12 Fargo, Brett              09 BASIS                2:59.99    2:31.40  
                  34.66     1:12.97 (38.31)     1:53.21 (40.24)     2:31.40 (38.19)
 13 Garay, Arsides            10 Edison               2:43.33    2:31.68  
                  33.22     1:12.21 (38.99)     1:54.12 (41.91)     2:31.68 (37.56)
 14 Aguirre, Seven            SO Fox Tech             3:23.54    2:46.31  
                  34.45   2:46.31 (2:11.86)                                        
 15 Campos, Marco             JR Fox Tech             2:52.95    2:51.38  
                  34.96     1:17.13 (42.17)     2:02.99 (45.86)     2:51.38 (48.39)
 16 Lowell, Jackson              Medina Valley        3:09.14    2:55.25  
                                1:27.15 ( )   2:55.25 (1:28.10)                    
 17 AYALA, RICARDO            11 East Central         3:16.50    3:00.71  
                                1:22.48 ( )   3:00.71 (1:38.23)                    
 18 Ovalle, Sergio            11 Burbank              3:00.80    3:13.89  
                  36.43     1:24.78 (48.35)     2:19.22 (54.44)     3:13.89 (54.67)
 19 Barney, CARLTON           09 Roosevelt            3:32.50    3:14.18  
                  39.65                             2:18.08 ( )     3:14.18 (56.10)
 20 Muniz, Gabriel            SR Fox Tech             3:17.45    3:15.58  
                  39.38                             2:22.99 ( )     3:15.58 (52.59)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudik, Ella               10 BASIS                2:21.35    2:22.32    9  
                  30.20     1:06.67 (36.47)     1:47.70 (41.03)     2:22.32 (34.62)
  2 Leal, Abigail             10 SA Christian         2:26.95    2:29.92    7  
                  30.74     1:08.77 (38.03)     1:54.55 (45.78)     2:29.92 (35.37)
  3 Lanteri, Camilla             Medina Valley        2:40.06    2:33.12    6  
                  34.05     1:13.70 (39.65)     1:56.47 (42.77)     2:33.12 (36.65)
  4 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts         2:34.09    2:36.02    5  
                  33.11     1:12.06 (38.95)     2:00.68 (48.62)     2:36.02 (35.34)
  5 Betancourt, Mariela       12 Incarnate Word       2:40.99    2:44.09    4  
                  36.20     1:16.82 (40.62)     2:05.62 (48.80)     2:44.09 (38.47)
  6 Gallegos, Andrea          09 East Central         3:03.99    3:00.80    3  
                  37.97     1:26.42 (48.45)     2:19.54 (53.12)     3:00.80 (41.26)
  7 Vidales, Amanda           12 Southwest            2:56.01    3:05.78    2  
                  35.10     1:24.79 (49.69)     2:19.76 (54.97)     3:05.78 (46.02)
  8 ALON-ALON, ARIANA         11 East Central         3:14.99    3:06.13    1  
                  38.67     1:26.48 (47.81)     2:20.52 (54.04)     3:06.13 (45.61)
  9 Nino, Jayna               09 Southwest            3:20.00    3:11.85  
                  42.51     1:30.75 (48.24)     2:28.90 (58.15)     3:11.85 (42.95)
 10 Nguyen, Van               10 Incarnate Word       2:41.89    3:12.13  
                  41.16     1:30.83 (49.67)     2:23.25 (52.42)     3:12.13 (48.88)
 11 Nguyen, Minh              09 Incarnate Word       2:43.54    3:17.87  
                  38.26     1:28.32 (50.06)     2:23.05 (54.73)     3:17.87 (54.82)
 12 Conde, Emma               SR Fox Tech             4:01.23    3:23.41  
                  44.37     1:33.88 (49.51)     2:30.73 (56.85)     3:23.41 (52.68)
 13 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   JR Fox Tech             4:02.32    3:26.19  
                  40.96     1:31.19 (50.23)   2:39.64 (1:08.45)     3:26.19 (46.55)
 14 Munoz, April              11 Highlands            3:45.50    3:48.85  
                  49.94   1:51.77 (1:01.83)   3:05.48 (1:13.71)     3:48.85 (43.37)
 15 Perez, Emily              09 Highlands            3:45.70    3:50.17  
                                1:53.68 ( )   3:50.17 (1:56.49)                    
 16 Borrego, Nayeli           SR Fox Tech             3:42.75    3:56.23  
                  45.73     1:41.26 (55.53)   3:03.82 (1:22.56)     3:56.23 (52.41)
 17 Carcamo, Karla            11 Highlands            3:45.10    3:59.51  
                  50.37                             3:10.05 ( )     3:59.51 (49.46)
 18 Saenz, Seleste            09 Highlands            3:45.90    4:01.19  
                  55.70   1:58.08 (1:02.38)   3:13.46 (1:15.38)     4:01.19 (47.73)
 -- Valdez, Andreya            9 East Central         3:27.99         DQ  
                  45.09     1:36.36 (51.27)     2:35.68 (59.32)          DQ (52.23)
 -- Cirlo, Ariel              11 Edison               3:15.99         DQ  
                  42.61   2:35.05 (1:52.44)          DQ (51.26)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             JR Cole                 2:05.00    2:20.33    9  
                  28.72     1:04.40 (35.68)     1:47.00 (42.60)     2:20.33 (33.33)
  2 Nichols, Bryce            12 SA Christian         2:28.85    2:27.21    7  
                  29.22     1:08.01 (38.79)     1:51.48 (43.47)     2:27.21 (35.73)
  3 Gallegos, Juan            12 Del Rio              2:32.75    2:28.33    6  
                  30.87     1:07.91 (37.04)     1:53.77 (45.86)     2:28.33 (34.56)
  4 Poupart, Zachary          09 Great Hearts         2:51.16    2:37.47    5  
                  34.03     1:14.41 (40.38)     1:59.56 (45.15)     2:37.47 (37.91)
  5 Fabela, Nicholas          SR Fox Tech             2:37.60    2:39.44    4  
                  33.45     1:15.19 (41.74)     2:03.49 (48.30)     2:39.44 (35.95)
  6 Rendell, Caleb            12 Great Hearts         2:46.18    2:41.66    3  
                  31.18     1:17.08 (45.90)     2:03.71 (46.63)     2:41.66 (37.95)
  7 Stoppelmoor, Barrett      12 Roosevelt            3:10.50    2:44.69    2  
                  30.73     1:13.95 (43.22)     2:02.21 (48.26)     2:44.69 (42.48)
  8 Yoon, Solomon             12 Roosevelt            2:46.15    2:46.36    1  
                  35.60     1:20.77 (45.17)     2:09.89 (49.12)     2:46.36 (36.47)
  9 Maldonado, Lazarus           Medina Valley        2:48.21    2:47.98  
                  32.77     1:17.93 (45.16)     2:09.74 (51.81)     2:47.98 (38.24)
 10 Jahn, Killian             09 Great Hearts         2:59.16    2:51.94  
                  37.45     1:24.31 (46.86)     2:08.45 (44.14)     2:51.94 (43.49)
 11 LEWIS, ERIC               11 Roosevelt            3:02.85    3:00.04  
                  37.43     1:22.62 (45.19)     2:19.15 (56.53)     3:00.04 (40.89)
 12 Scott, Lawrence           10 East Central         3:06.99    3:01.35  
                  38.84     1:25.91 (47.07)     2:21.56 (55.65)     3:01.35 (39.79)
 13 Menchaca, Julian          11 Highlands            3:03.90    3:13.88  
                  38.72     1:27.63 (48.91)   2:29.29 (1:01.66)     3:13.88 (44.59)
 14 Soto Jr., John            10 East Central         3:25.99    3:17.92  
                  41.96   3:17.92 (2:35.96)                                        
 -- Kolijn, Noah              10 East Central         3:10.99         DQ  
                  32.72                             2:18.13 ( )          DQ (40.78)
 -- Zapata, Joshua               Medina Valley        3:00.00         DQ  
                  35.28     1:26.31 (51.03)   2:26.86 (1:00.55)          DQ (44.29)
 -- Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 Highlands            3:01.80         DQ  
                  40.36     1:33.63 (53.27)   2:36.24 (1:02.61)          DQ (42.38)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan           11 SA Christian           25.51      25.51    9  
  2 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 Roosevelt              28.28      28.31    7  
  3 VanderWeele, Natalie      09 Great Hearts           28.85      28.77    6  
  4 Poupart, Hannah           11 Great Hearts           28.91      29.17    5  
  5 Trott, Emma               11 SA Christian           33.58      30.09    4  
  6 Galan, Itzel              11 BASIS                  29.45      30.30    3  
  7 Sheridan, Kayla           12 Great Hearts           28.46      30.36    2  
  8 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 Incarnate Word         30.91      30.62    1  
  9 Jones, Chloe              09 Great Hearts           31.99      31.21  
 10 Hernandez, Isla           JR Fox Tech               33.19      31.23  
 11 Lara, Meagan              09 Incarnate Word         31.23      31.54  
 12 Zimmerman, MAKAYLA        10 Roosevelt              30.68      32.20  
 13 Jumao-as, Sasha           11 Incarnate Word         32.12      32.91  
 14 Billings, Christina       SO Cole                   35.00      33.01  
 15 Dimmer, Cassidy           SO Cole                   36.00      33.83  
 16 Trinidad, Ariana          10 Veterans               36.22      34.13  
 17 Mouton, Alexis            12 Veterans               36.49      34.29  
 18 Robinson, Kaysey             Medina Valley          38.47      34.35  
 19 Valdes, Ana               10 Veterans               35.78      34.93  
 20 Villalobos, Jasmine       09 Brackenridge           51.30      35.00  
 21 Koneru, Sena              11 Incarnate Word         34.56      35.10  
 22 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR Fox Tech               38.72      35.83  
 23 Bowling, Caroline         09 SA Christian           38.99      35.89  
 24 Martell, Magali           10 Edison                 35.80      36.19  
 25 Gonzalez, Sofia              Medina Valley          37.71      36.94  
 26 Viesca, Jaci              11 Southwest              36.44      37.01  
 27 Salan, Jessica            SO Cole                   38.00      37.03  
 28 Romo, ZERIS               09 Roosevelt            1:02.27      37.09  
 29 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest              36.44      37.32  
 30 Reyna, Natalie            10 Brackenridge           37.49      37.44  
 31 Olis, Joey                11 BASIS                  45.99      37.45  
 32 Peltier, Nicole           11 Southwest              37.76      37.48  
 33 Lowell, Bethany              Medina Valley          37.37      37.52  
 34 Rios, Emily                9 East Central           43.99      38.34  
 35 Lopez, Christine          09 Highlands              53.60      38.37  
 36 Olasaba, Jessica          SR Legacy                 38.00      38.60  
 37 Ritter, Jana              JR Cole                   42.00      38.80  
 38 Saechao, Chanceine        09 Del Rio                38.22      39.35  
 39 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest              42.11      39.94  
 40 Talamantes, Pennelopie    10 East Central           42.99      40.52  
 41 Lopez, Selina             10 Del Rio                49.90      40.91  
 42 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 East Central           40.32      40.98  
 43 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 Brackenridge           47.29      41.98  
 44 Melendez, Stephanie       11 Brackenridge           42.95      42.18  
 45 Arredondo, Emari          FR Fox Tech               45.53      42.83  
 46 Solis, Amy                10 Edison                 41.13      43.77  
 47 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR Legacy                 39.00      43.93  
 48 Altamirano, Cristal       JR Legacy                 40.00      44.37  
 49 Avila, Monica             09 East Central           40.99      45.05  
 50 Sharp, Destinie           SO Fox Tech               58.27      46.85  
 51 Garcia, Elijah            09 Jefferson              43.10      47.90  
 52 Hernandez, Jessica        10 Burbank                54.25      49.14  
 53 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 Highlands              53.20      49.69  
 54 Davilla, Marilso          09 Highlands              53.40      49.82  
 55 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 Burbank                55.90      53.43  
 56 Wold, Silene              11 Del Rio                42.34      53.56  
 57 Campos, Victoria          FR Legacy                 41.00      54.68  
 58 Smith, Holly              10 Edison                 49.99      59.11  
 59 Torres, Ximena            09 Jefferson              56.90    1:11.04  
 60 Herandez, Kassidy         09 Jefferson              57.40    1:17.08  
 -- Castillo, Jessica         09 Highlands              53.10         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah           09 BASIS                  24.99      23.53    9  
  2 Parker, David             JR Cole                   25.00      25.03    7  
  3 Jones, Jaxon              12 Great Hearts           26.97      26.46    6  
  4 Diaz, Christian           09 Great Hearts           27.99      26.67    5  
  5 Baker, Clayton            11 BASIS                  25.87      26.73    4  
  6 Ward, Christian           SO Fox Tech               30.30      26.91    3  
  7 Tapia, Christopher        11 Veterans               33.90      26.99    2  
  8 Marafioto, Chase          FR Cole                   28.00      27.02    1  
  9 Tapia, Christian          12 Veterans               29.57      27.55  
 10 Mahoney, Caleb            SO Cole                   27.00      27.82  
 10 Galan, Angel              09 BASIS                  36.10      27.82  
 12 Cage, Christian           10 Veterans               29.30      28.04  
 13 McCrory, Matt             09 SA Christian           28.99      28.07  
 14 Garay, Arsides            10 Edison                 31.70      28.91  
 15 Stuart, Seth                 Medina Valley          28.87      29.07  
 16 Guzman, Paul              10 Jefferson              28.10      29.22  
 17 Saenz, Remy               12 Brackenridge           30.94      30.39  
 18 Teague, Timothy              Medina Valley          31.07      30.48  
 19 Ledesma, Oscar            SR Legacy                 30.00      30.91  
 20 Meibach, Tommy               Medina Valley          39.31      31.06  
 21 Aguirre, Seven            SO Fox Tech               38.73      31.41  
 22 Maestas, Elijah           JR Fox Tech               35.64      32.26  
 23 Garza, Julian             11 Southwest              30.36      32.30  
 24 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 East Central           34.22      32.91  
 25 Kirby, Max                12 Great Hearts           31.67      32.97  
 26 Delgado, David            10 Del Rio                35.21      33.44  
 27 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 East Central           32.36      33.78  
 28 May, Jacob                   Medina Valley          34.01      34.17  
 29 Ellison, Martin           12 Great Hearts           32.16      34.24  
 30 Soto Jr., John            10 East Central           34.69      34.64  
 31 Noriega, Christian        09 Del Rio                38.29      34.73  
 32 Gomez, John David         SR Fox Tech               35.79      35.32  
 33 Lopez, Jose               11 Brackenridge           34.54      35.76  
 34 Rodriguez, Noah           10 Southwest              34.88      36.34  
 35 Terrance, Arthur          10 Brackenridge           40.78      36.57  
 36 Barnard, Garrett          JR Cole                   32.00      37.09  
 37 Guerra, Aiden             09 Highlands              41.10      37.19  
 38 Santana, Damian           JR Legacy                 39.00      37.24  
 39 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 Del Rio                38.88      37.51  
 40 Sanchez, Ruben            JR Legacy                 38.00      38.26  
 41 James, Jesse              09 Highlands              42.20      38.55  
 42 Ruiz, Bryan               10 Burbank                41.90      38.76  
 43 Garay, Gabriel            10 Southwest              41.94      38.90  
 44 Miele, Jacob              10 Roosevelt              39.50      39.33  
 45 Salinas, Gabriel           9 East Central           43.99      39.41  
 46 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest              45.19      40.08  
 47 Encisa, BRYAN             09 Roosevelt              55.81      41.10  
 48 Sanchez, Adan             10 Brackenridge           41.20      44.45  
 49 Martinez, Enrique         09 Highlands              44.40      54.05  
 50 Seguin, Rafe              09 Jefferson              48.90      55.36  
 51 Nguyen, KHANG             09 Roosevelt            1:22.96      57.90  
 52 Alvarez, Jose             09 Jefferson              50.80    1:00.99  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         1:03.26    1:03.48    9  
                  29.67     1:03.48 (33.81)                                        
  2 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              1:04.38    1:05.10    7  
  3 Troyer, Megan             12 SA Christian         1:05.35    1:09.02    6  
                  31.17     1:09.02 (37.85)                                        
  4 Perez Pena, Gia           09 Edison               1:34.79    1:12.25    5  
                  34.60     1:12.25 (37.65)                                        
  5 Molina, Dolores           09 Jefferson            2:01.90    1:19.59    4  
                  35.35     1:19.59 (44.24)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kayla           12 Great Hearts         1:23.32    1:21.96    3  
                  35.59     1:21.96 (46.37)                                        
  7 Aristotelidis, Julia      12 Incarnate Word       1:24.88    1:22.16    2  
                  35.57     1:22.16 (46.59)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Keren          SR Fox Tech             1:28.83    1:23.06    1  
                  37.83     1:23.06 (45.23)                                        
  9 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 Del Rio              1:40.99    1:25.08  
                  36.49     1:25.08 (48.59)                                        
 10 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO Cole                 1:25.00    1:25.97  
                  38.15     1:25.97 (47.82)                                        
 11 Lara, Meagan              09 Incarnate Word       1:28.34    1:26.11  
                  39.04     1:26.11 (47.07)                                        
 12 Harris, Mackenzie         09 Roosevelt            1:39.50    1:27.18  
                  38.91     1:27.18 (48.27)                                        
 13 Olasaba, Jessica          SR Legacy               1:48.00    1:38.41  
                  44.19     1:38.41 (54.22)                                        
 14 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   JR Fox Tech             1:43.65    1:38.50  
                  44.29     1:38.50 (54.21)                                        
 15 Valdez, Andreya            9 East Central         1:42.99    1:41.27  
                  46.13     1:41.27 (55.14)                                        
 16 Parkhurst, Victoria          Medina Valley        1:55.65    1:45.20  
                  44.12   1:45.20 (1:01.08)                                        
 17 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR Fox Tech             2:22.20    1:46.50  
                  45.73   1:46.50 (1:00.77)                                        
 18 Arcos, Alizae                Medina Valley        2:14.22    1:55.80  
                  51.92   1:55.80 (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Mouton, Alexis            12 Veterans             1:36.92         DQ  
                  39.73          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mathew           12 Roosevelt            1:01.14      58.59    9  
                  27.03       58.59 (31.56)                                        
  2 Dullea, Ryan              11 BASIS                1:05.99    1:00.36    7  
                  28.78     1:00.36 (31.58)                                        
  3 McGrath, Eion             JR Cole                   58.00    1:01.57    6  
                  28.83     1:01.57 (32.74)                                        
  4 Pollack, Ethan            10 BASIS                1:12.99    1:06.51    5  
                  30.40     1:06.51 (36.11)                                        
  5 Perkins, Mathew           12 SA Christian         1:06.70    1:08.39    4  
                  30.31     1:08.39 (38.08)                                        
  6 Diaz, Christian           09 Great Hearts         1:24.16    1:10.09    3  
                  30.96     1:10.09 (39.13)                                        
  7 Maldonado, Lazarus           Medina Valley        1:19.22    1:13.16    2  
                  32.99     1:13.16 (40.17)                                        
  8 Tapia, Christian          12 Veterans             1:19.39    1:14.72    1  
                  32.06     1:14.72 (42.66)                                        
  9 SANCHEZ, CHRIS            10 Roosevelt            1:29.50    1:20.71  
                  36.15     1:20.71 (44.56)                                        
 10 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 Southwest            1:15.00    1:23.93  
                  36.65     1:23.93 (47.28)                                        
 11 Flores, Kaleb             SO Cole                 1:33.00    1:25.25  
                  38.41     1:25.25 (46.84)                                        
 12 Guzman, Paul              10 Jefferson            1:50.80    1:27.08  
                  37.93     1:27.08 (49.15)                                        
 13 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 Highlands            1:20.20    1:29.58  
                  38.06     1:29.58 (51.52)                                        
 14 Simpton, Ryan                Medina Valley        1:35.81    1:31.73  
                  38.14     1:31.73 (53.59)                                        
 15 Villareal, Francisco      09 Highlands            1:22.20    1:40.86  
                  38.13   1:40.86 (1:02.73)                                        
 16 Barney, CARLTON           09 Roosevelt            1:51.50    1:47.07  
                  40.45   1:47.07 (1:06.62)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Gian           09 Roosevelt            1:55.50    2:32.91  
                  57.36   2:32.91 (1:35.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Sophia            12 Incarnate Word         57.78      57.26    9  
                  26.84       57.26 (30.42)                                        
  2 Rudik, Ella               10 BASIS                  58.81      58.88    7  
                  28.71       58.88 (30.17)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts         1:00.27    1:01.26    6  
                  29.34     1:01.26 (31.92)                                        
  4 Hutson, Aubrie            12 SA Christian         1:03.22    1:01.89    5  
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)                                        
  5 Malin, Grace              10 SA Christian         1:00.77    1:02.51    4  
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)                                        
  6 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR Fox Tech             1:10.10    1:10.87    3  
                  35.08     1:10.87 (35.79)                                        
  7 Gallegos, Andrea          09 East Central         1:25.99    1:12.11    2  
                  34.60     1:12.11 (37.51)                                        
  8 Bibles, Nadia             12 Incarnate Word       1:10.97    1:12.23    1  
  9 Hodges, Rebekah           12 SA Christian         1:10.91    1:12.81  
 10 Jumao-as, Sasha           11 Incarnate Word       1:12.87    1:12.92  
 11 Trott, Emma               11 SA Christian         1:27.78    1:13.29  
 12 Canady, Marlow            12 Great Hearts         1:13.59    1:13.47  
                  34.67     1:13.47 (38.80)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, MAKAYLA        10 Roosevelt            1:10.83    1:15.22  
                  34.04     1:15.22 (41.18)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ciarra           10 Incarnate Word       1:14.03    1:16.93  
                  36.74     1:16.93 (40.19)                                        
 15 Davis, Kaitlyn               Medina Valley        1:21.07    1:18.94  
                  36.44     1:18.94 (42.50)                                        
 16 Salinas Mejia, Viviane    10 Del Rio              1:42.77    1:19.18  
                  37.79     1:19.18 (41.39)                                        
 17 Parkhurst, Victoria          Medina Valley        1:30.48    1:20.30  
 18 Carcamo, Karla            11 Highlands            1:26.49    1:20.96  
                  39.51     1:20.96 (41.45)                                        
 19 Browning, Mercedes        10 Veterans             1:38.00    1:21.72  
 20 Haley, Katelin            09 Veterans             1:29.13    1:22.27  
                  38.43     1:22.27 (43.84)                                        
 21 Lowell, Bethany              Medina Valley        1:28.17    1:22.97  
 22 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 Southwest            1:31.65    1:23.26  
                  37.84     1:23.26 (45.42)                                        
 23 Conde, Emma               SR Fox Tech             1:20.49    1:25.26  
                  39.72     1:25.26 (45.54)                                        
 24 Viesca, Jaci              11 Southwest            1:23.34    1:25.27  
                  39.93     1:25.27 (45.34)                                        
 25 Ritter, Jana              JR Cole                 1:37.00    1:26.73  
                  41.76     1:26.73 (44.97)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest            1:29.98    1:27.43  
                  40.01     1:27.43 (47.42)                                        
 27 Villalobos, Jasmine       09 Brackenridge         1:55.90    1:27.48  
                  40.94     1:27.48 (46.54)                                        
 28 Hollander, Tristyn           Medina Valley        1:28.96    1:27.83  
                  39.77     1:27.83 (48.06)                                        
 29 Goulden, Colleen          11 Veterans             1:36.50    1:28.37  
 30 Romo, ZERIS               09 Roosevelt            2:15.50    1:28.83  
                  39.67     1:28.83 (49.16)                                        
 31 Torres, Nevaeh            10 Del Rio              1:34.93    1:28.89  
                  40.69     1:28.89 (48.20)                                        
 32 Olis, Joey                11 BASIS                1:40.99    1:29.78  
                  40.07     1:29.78 (49.71)                                        
 33 Reyna, Natalie            10 Brackenridge         1:31.44    1:29.84  
                  44.05     1:29.84 (45.79)                                        
 34 Lopez, Christine          09 Highlands            1:30.50    1:30.12  
                  36.45     1:30.12 (53.67)                                        
 35 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest            1:32.82    1:30.95  
                  44.63     1:30.95 (46.32)                                        
 36 Solis, Amy                10 Edison               1:21.50    1:31.68  
                  41.25     1:31.68 (50.43)                                        
 37 Reyes, Meghan             FR Cole                 1:40.00    1:32.94  
                  43.33     1:32.94 (49.61)                                        
 38 Rios, Emily                9 East Central         1:46.99    1:34.08  
                  42.64     1:34.08 (51.44)                                        
 39 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 Del Rio              1:45.99    1:36.52  
                  41.88     1:36.52 (54.64)                                        
 40 Medina, Camila            09 Jefferson            1:45.80    1:39.05  
                1:23.23     1:39.05 (15.82)                                        
 41 Talamantes, Pennelopie    10 East Central         1:36.99    1:39.57  
 42 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 Brackenridge         1:44.31    1:41.06  
 43 Cruz, Alyssa              JR Fox Tech             1:34.55    1:43.01  
                  45.46     1:43.01 (57.55)                                        
 44 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR Fox Tech             1:54.34    1:45.26  
                  45.67     1:45.26 (59.59)                                        
 45 Esparza, Kimbrly           9 Edison               1:45.99    1:52.90  
                  51.11   1:52.90 (1:01.79)                                        
 46 Garcia, Elijah            09 Jefferson            1:45.90    1:55.16  
                  48.38   1:55.16 (1:06.78)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 Burbank              2:01.90    2:02.13  
                  52.84   2:02.13 (1:09.29)                                        
 48 Davilla, Marilso          09 Highlands            1:30.40    2:04.72  
 49 Smith, Holly              10 Edison               2:15.87    2:16.57  
                1:03.52   2:16.57 (1:13.05)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah           09 BASIS                  52.99      50.19    9  
                  24.30       50.19 (25.89)                                        
  2 Moore, Jack               09 BASIS                  56.99      52.54    7  
                  25.49       52.54 (27.05)                                        
  3 HOllon, Colton               Medina Valley          55.06      54.65    6  
                  25.64       54.65 (29.01)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Juan            12 Del Rio              1:01.27      58.64    5  
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)                                        
  5 Rendell, Caleb            12 Great Hearts         1:01.60      59.29    4  
  6 Turnipseed, Nicolas       11 SA Christian           59.80      59.71    3  
                  27.98       59.71 (31.73)                                        
  7 Baker, Clayton            11 BASIS                1:03.43    1:01.69    2  
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)                                        
  8 Stoppelmoor, Barrett      12 Roosevelt            1:05.73    1:03.34    1  
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)                                        
  9 Tobiason, Beaux           SO Cole                 1:23.00    1:05.09  
 10 Cage, Christian           10 Veterans             1:11.00    1:06.53  
                  31.19     1:06.53 (35.34)                                        
 11 Cardenas, Alfredo         11 Veterans             1:20.00    1:07.05  
                  31.34     1:07.05 (35.71)                                        
 12 Collier, Drew             10 Veterans             1:25.00    1:09.22  
 13 Fargo, Brett              09 BASIS                1:15.20    1:09.65  
                  33.81     1:09.65 (35.84)                                        
 14 Salas, Andrew                Medina Valley        1:18.34    1:09.89  
                  32.60     1:09.89 (37.29)                                        
 15 Rushing, Price            12 Great Hearts         1:29.42    1:10.00  
                  31.33     1:10.00 (38.67)                                        
 16 Menck, Parker             SO Cole                 1:12.00    1:11.02  
                  32.28     1:11.02 (38.74)                                        
 17 Guajardo, Christian       SO Fox Tech             1:13.05    1:11.71  
                  32.61     1:11.71 (39.10)                                        
 18 Lozano, Jonathon          09 Highlands            1:22.20    1:13.12  
                  35.66     1:13.12 (37.46)                                        
 19 Ledesma, Oscar            SR Legacy               1:18.00    1:13.16  
 20 Saenz, Remy               12 Brackenridge         1:24.00    1:13.35  
                  33.66     1:13.35 (39.69)                                        
 21 Teague, Timothy              Medina Valley        1:17.80    1:15.11  
 22 Meibach, Tommy               Medina Valley        1:19.31    1:16.02  
                  33.92     1:16.02 (42.10)                                        
 23 Barrera, Tristan          12 Great Hearts         1:24.23    1:18.26  
                  35.44     1:18.26 (42.82)                                        
 24 Ellison, Martin           12 Great Hearts         1:15.02    1:20.39  
 25 Guerra, Aiden             09 Highlands            1:21.10    1:25.54  
 26 Martinez, Ronney          10 Brackenridge         1:35.90    1:26.78  
                  38.84     1:26.78 (47.94)                                        
 27 Leija, August             11 Brackenridge         1:37.80    1:27.99  
 28 Salinas, Gabriel           9 East Central         1:36.99    1:29.00  
                  38.93     1:29.00 (50.07)                                        
 29 Muniz, Gabriel            SR Fox Tech             1:23.31    1:29.47  
                  39.26     1:29.47 (50.21)                                        
 30 Garay, Gabriel            10 Southwest            2:02.23    1:29.83  
                  41.79     1:29.83 (48.04)                                        
 31 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 Del Rio              1:38.51    1:30.68  
                  41.46     1:30.68 (49.22)                                        
 32 Espino, Hector            JR Fox Tech             1:42.12    1:32.17  
                  38.28     1:32.17 (53.89)                                        
 33 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest            1:43.51    1:33.77  
                  43.26     1:33.77 (50.51)                                        
 34 Miele, Jacob              10 Roosevelt            1:40.50    1:39.66  
 35 Sanchez, Ruben            JR Legacy               1:45.00    1:39.86  
                  43.48     1:39.86 (56.38)                                        
 36 Myrup, Benjamin           SO Cole                 1:40.00    1:40.64  
                  47.30     1:40.64 (53.34)                                        
 37 Martinez, Enrique         09 Highlands            1:23.90    1:44.52  
                  45.06     1:44.52 (59.46)                                        
 38 Ruiz, Bryan               10 Burbank              1:45.90    1:44.83  
                  41.22   1:44.83 (1:03.61)                                        
 39 Marmolejo, Ruben          09 East Central         2:16.99    1:45.13  
                  50.13     1:45.13 (55.00)                                        
 40 Villarreal, Logan         12 Del Rio              2:00.56    1:45.82  
 41 Miranda, Arturo              Fox Tech             1:40.42    1:47.54  
                  42.02   1:47.54 (1:05.52)                                        
 42 Perez, Mario              09 Del Rio              2:10.79    1:49.79  
                  51.13     1:49.79 (58.66)                                        
 43 Montez, Joseph             9 East Central         2:00.99    2:15.80  
                  53.99   2:15.80 (1:21.81)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanteri, Camilla             Medina Valley        6:40.32    6:16.38    9  
                  33.73     1:09.78 (36.05)     1:47.39 (37.61)     2:25.61 (38.22)
        3:03.88 (38.27)     3:42.87 (38.99)     4:22.26 (39.39)     5:02.06 (39.80)
        5:40.84 (38.78)     6:16.38 (35.54)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna                Medina Valley        6:52.28    6:33.59    7  
                  34.09     1:12.87 (38.78)     1:52.85 (39.98)     2:33.94 (41.09)
        3:15.61 (41.67)     3:56.90 (41.29)     4:37.38 (40.48)     5:18.18 (40.80)
        5:57.74 (39.56)     6:33.59 (35.85)                                        
  3 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 Roosevelt            6:32.47    6:40.31    6  
                  34.23     1:12.72 (38.49)     1:53.03 (40.31)     2:34.51 (41.48)
        3:15.65 (41.14)     3:57.43 (41.78)     4:38.25 (40.82)     5:19.81 (41.56)
        6:00.50 (40.69)     6:40.31 (39.81)                                        
  4 Aristotelidis, Julia      12 Incarnate Word       6:55.91    7:00.65    5  
                  35.03     1:14.96 (39.93)     1:57.18 (42.22)     2:39.41 (42.23)
        3:22.52 (43.11)     4:06.32 (43.80)     4:50.84 (44.52)     5:34.82 (43.98)
        6:18.47 (43.65)     7:00.65 (42.18)                                        
  5 Graham, Ariana            09 Del Rio              8:00.99    7:22.09    4  
                                1:20.94 ( )   2:53.78 (1:32.84)   7:22.09 (4:28.31)
  6 Todd, Morgan              SR Legacy               5:45.00    7:47.85    3  
  7 Bibles, Nadia             12 Incarnate Word       7:22.13    7:50.46    2  
  8 Stokes, Aedan             JR Fox Tech             7:58.45    7:56.07    1  
                  36.71     1:19.45 (42.74)     2:06.31 (46.86)     2:55.54 (49.23)
        3:45.68 (50.14)     4:36.67 (50.99)     5:27.56 (50.89)     6:18.70 (51.14)
      7:56.07 (1:37.37)                                                            
  9 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest            8:45.00    8:18.05  
                  42.61     1:31.14 (48.53)     2:21.40 (50.26)     3:13.01 (51.61)
        4:04.37 (51.36)     4:56.77 (52.40)                             6:41.54 ( )
        7:33.23 (51.69)     8:18.05 (44.82)                                        
 10 GOMEZ CABRERA, EMILI      12 Roosevelt           12:35.95    9:04.32  
                  44.83     1:36.48 (51.65)     2:30.32 (53.84)     3:24.92 (54.60)
        4:20.64 (55.72)     5:16.56 (55.92)     6:12.30 (55.74)     7:08.13 (55.83)
        8:07.87 (59.74)     9:04.32 (56.45)                                        
 11 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR Fox Tech             9:17.21    9:13.95  
                                1:34.66 ( )                             4:24.12 ( )
                                                                        7:19.06 ( )
        8:17.37 (58.31)     9:13.95 (56.58)                                        
 12 Martinez, Inari           10 East Central        11:30.99    9:56.88  
                  51.27     1:45.86 (54.59)     2:45.04 (59.18)   3:46.78 (1:01.74)
      4:49.51 (1:02.73)                             5:52.93 ( )   6:55.66 (1:02.73)
      7:57.99 (1:02.33)   9:56.88 (1:58.89)                                        
 13 ALEXANDER, HALEIGH        11 East Central        10:58.99   10:02.89  
                  49.76     1:49.17 (59.41)                                        
                                                    5:57.17 ( )                    
            8:01.78 ( )  10:02.89 (2:01.11)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HOllon, Colton               Medina Valley        5:52.57    5:33.38    9  
                  27.79       59.07 (31.28)     1:33.07 (34.00)     2:07.74 (34.67)
        2:42.34 (34.60)     3:17.33 (34.99)     3:52.79 (35.46)     4:27.79 (35.00)
        5:02.49 (34.70)     5:33.38 (30.89)                                        
  2 Molina, Gregory           11 Jefferson            6:07.67    5:46.25    7  
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:40.26 (35.73)     2:15.68 (35.42)
        2:51.05 (35.37)     3:27.04 (35.99)     4:02.72 (35.68)     4:38.89 (36.17)
        5:13.17 (34.28)     5:46.25 (33.08)                                        
  3 Fabela, Nicholas          SR Fox Tech             6:09.65    6:18.30    6  
                  33.12     1:08.67 (35.55)     1:46.19 (37.52)     2:24.59 (38.40)
        3:04.59 (40.00)     3:44.00 (39.41)     4:24.36 (40.36)     5:04.27 (39.91)
        5:45.23 (40.96)     6:18.30 (33.07)                                        
  4 Delgado Gaona, Manuel     10 Del Rio              6:30.45    6:18.90    5  
                  32.69     1:09.94 (37.25)     1:48.39 (38.45)                    
                                                    4:25.95 ( )   6:18.90 (1:52.95)
  5 Perkins, Mathew           12 SA Christian         6:26.54    6:26.77    4  
                  31.59     1:07.70 (36.11)     1:45.44 (37.74)     2:24.97 (39.53)
        3:05.44 (40.47)     3:46.28 (40.84)     4:26.85 (40.57)     5:07.18 (40.33)
        5:47.67 (40.49)     6:26.77 (39.10)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, SETH           12 Roosevelt            6:24.23    6:29.76    3  
                  31.50     1:07.52 (36.02)     1:46.27 (38.75)     2:26.88 (40.61)
                                                    4:28.81 ( )     5:10.01 (41.20)
        5:51.55 (41.54)     6:29.76 (38.21)                                        
  7 Zertuche, Athan           10 Del Rio              7:45.09    7:12.26    2  
            3:32.01 ( )   7:12.26 (3:40.25)                                        
  8 Graham, Jordan            10 Del Rio              7:45.99    7:21.42    1  
                  30.84     1:07.64 (36.80)     1:48.80 (41.16)     2:34.46 (45.66)
        3:18.53 (44.07)     4:09.69 (51.16)     4:55.79 (46.10)     5:40.74 (44.95)
        6:31.80 (51.06)     7:21.42 (49.62)                                        
  9 LEWIS, ERIC               11 Roosevelt            7:07.07    7:36.42  
                                                    2:07.81 ( )                    
            6:48.55 ( )     7:36.42 (47.87)                                        
 10 Yoon, Solomon             12 Roosevelt            8:56.50    7:55.10  
                1:21.02                             2:08.37 ( )                    
            3:49.44 ( )     4:40.88 (51.44)   7:55.10 (3:14.22)                    
 11 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 East Central         8:03.39    8:05.92  
                  38.93     1:21.76 (42.83)     2:08.04 (46.28)     2:56.95 (48.91)
        3:46.78 (49.83)     4:38.02 (51.24)     5:30.17 (52.15)   8:05.92 (2:35.75)
 12 Campos, Marco             JR Fox Tech             8:54.34    8:30.18  
                  41.80     1:29.19 (47.39)                             3:11.22 ( )
                                                    5:53.76 ( )     6:48.63 (54.87)
        7:42.96 (54.33)     8:30.18 (47.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:51.45    1:50.86   18  
     1) Poupart, Hannah 11              2) Fuhrman, Hannah 10             
     3) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10          4) Mealey, Maddie 09              
                  29.02       56.88 (27.86)     1:24.02 (27.14)     1:50.86 (26.84)
  2 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:52.07    1:53.61   14  
     1) Hutson, Aubrie 12               2) Malin, Grace 10                
     3) Hodges, Rebekah 12              4) Schield, Morgan 11             
                  28.59       56.44 (27.85)     1:28.94 (32.50)     1:53.61 (24.67)
  3 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   1:54.55    1:54.77   12  
     1) Croley, Sophia 12               2) Clarke, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Aristotelidis, Julia 12         4) Betancourt, Mariela 12         
                  26.54       54.82 (28.28)     1:24.90 (30.08)     1:54.77 (29.87)
  4 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     1:58.68    2:01.72   10  
     1) Sheridan, Kayla 12              2) Canady, Marlow 12              
     3) Arguello, Mia 09                4) VanderWeele, Natalie 09        
                  30.38     1:02.79 (32.41)     1:33.02 (30.23)     2:01.72 (28.70)
  5 San Antonio Christian School  'B'                 2:00.99    2:02.96    8  
     1) Trott, Emma 11                  2) Bowling, Caroline 09           
     3) Leal, Abigail 10                4) Troyer, Megan 12               
                  31.52     1:07.94 (36.42)     1:35.33 (27.39)     2:02.96 (27.63)
  6 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:10.15    2:10.59    6  
     1) Bernhardt, Keren SR             2) Schweers, Elizabeth FR         
     3) Hernandez, Isla JR              4) Quiroz Torres, Priscila SR     
                  31.54     1:07.56 (36.02)     1:40.54 (32.98)     2:10.59 (30.05)
  7 Edison High School  'A'                           2:04.92    2:13.70    4  
     1) Perez Pena, Gia 09              2) Martell, Magali 10             
     3) Ibarra, Julissa 10              4) Cirlo, Ariel 11                
                  31.49     1:07.49 (36.00)     1:42.68 (35.19)     2:13.70 (31.02)
  8 San Antonio Roosevelt  'A'                        2:15.50    2:14.08    2  
     1) Harris, Mackenzie 09            2) GOMEZ CABRERA, EMILI 12        
     3) Zimmerman, MAKAYLA 10           4) Colon-Hernandez, Emilia 12     
                  33.45     1:15.00 (41.55)     1:46.08 (31.08)     2:14.08 (28.00)
  9 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:03.22    2:19.06  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 12              2) Diaz, Clarisa 11               
     3) Viesca, Jaci 11                 4) Nino, Jayna 09                 
                  32.92     1:08.51 (35.59)     1:45.32 (36.81)     2:19.06 (33.74)
 10 East Central High School  'A'                     2:37.51    2:20.31  
     1) Gallegos, Andrea 09             2) Talamantes, Pennelopie 10      
     3) Valdez, Andreya 9               4) ALON-ALON, ARIANA 11           
                  33.23     1:13.21 (39.98)     1:50.41 (37.20)     2:20.31 (29.90)
 11 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:35.68    2:20.36  
     1) Gonzalez, Sofia                 2) Parkhurst, Victoria            
     3) Hollander, Tristyn              4) Boehme, Jenna                  
                  36.22     1:11.62 (35.40)     1:50.48 (38.86)     2:20.36 (29.88)
 12 Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:20.10    2:20.72  
     1) Saechao, Chanceine 09           2) Salinas Mejia, Viviane 10      
     3) Martinez, Nevaeh 09             4) Graham, Ariana 09              
                  38.77     1:13.87 (35.10)     1:45.12 (31.25)     2:20.72 (35.60)
 13 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:45.90    2:28.99  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 11               2) Castillo, Jessica 09           
     3) Chaves, Yaretzy 09              4) Davilla, Marilso 09            
                  35.59     1:18.36 (42.77)     1:54.01 (35.65)     2:28.99 (34.98)
 14 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:16.63    2:31.42  
     1) Correa, Justice 09              2) Peltier, Nicole 11             
     3) Suarez, Isabella 11             4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  38.19     1:15.99 (37.80)     1:55.16 (39.17)     2:31.42 (36.26)
 15 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:20.70    2:32.30  
     1) Melendez, Stephanie 11          2) Reyna, Natalie 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Khatareh 10          4) Villalobos, Jasmine 09         
                  40.85     1:16.18 (35.33)     1:56.73 (40.55)     2:32.30 (35.57)
 16 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:45.00    2:38.70  
     1) Altamirano, Cristal JR          2) Mott, Chartell SR              
     3) Olasaba, Jessica SR             4) Todd, Morgan SR                
                  45.09     1:29.29 (44.20)     2:07.33 (38.04)     2:38.70 (31.37)
 17 Del Rio High School  'B'                          2:41.88    2:54.40  
     1) Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby 10      2) Talamantez, Jacqueline 10      
     3) Lopez, Selina 10                4) Torres, Nevaeh 10              
                  44.90     1:28.89 (43.99)     1:43.88 (14.99)   2:54.40 (1:10.52)
 18 Incarnate Word High School  'C'                   2:45.87    2:58.17  
     1) Bolado, Juliann 11              2) Garcia, Isabella 09            
     3) Bottiglieri, Lauren 09          4) Tapia, Carina 09               
                  37.00     1:31.45 (54.45)     1:48.18 (16.73)   2:58.17 (1:09.99)
 19 Incarnate Word High School  'B'                   2:22.43   x2:58.74  
     1) Rodriguez, Carla 11             2) Rodriguez, Addison 11          
     3) Behrens, Kelsey 11              4) Reyes, Isabella 10             
                  42.53     1:26.77 (44.24)     2:22.56 (55.79)     2:58.74 (36.18)
 20 Highlands High School  'B'                        2:56.90    3:27.43  
     1) Lopez, Christine 09             2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Pruneda, Julyssa 09             4) Saenz, Seleste 09              
                  56.47     1:14.39 (17.92)     1:45.53 (31.14)   3:27.43 (1:41.90)
 -- Veterans Memorial High School  'A'                2:05.08         DQ  
     1) Valdes, Ana 10                  2) Trinidad, Ariana 10            
     3) Mouton, Alexis 12               4) Martinez, Arisbeth 12          
                  35.41     1:13.81 (38.40)     1:46.92 (33.11)          DQ (34.73)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Billings, Christina SO          2) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO        
     3) O'Neal, Rylie JR                4) Gonzales, Erica SR             
                  33.75     1:06.62 (32.87)     1:37.53 (30.91)          DQ (30.14)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BASIS Shavano Campus  'B'                         1:59.99    1:40.82   18  
     1) Moore, Jack 09                  2) Pollack, Ethan 10              
     3) Galan, Angel 09                 4) Salinas, Isaiah 09             
                  24.73       51.14 (26.41)     1:18.02 (26.88)     1:40.82 (22.80)
  2 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             1:52.00    1:45.20   14  
     1) McGrath, Eion JR                2) Mahoney, Caleb SO              
     3) Huerta, Steve Anthony JR        4) Parker, David JR               
                  24.36       51.75 (27.39)     1:21.30 (29.55)     1:45.20 (23.90)
  3 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:50.99    1:46.81   12  
     1) Turnipseed, Nicolas 11          2) McCrory, Matt 09               
     3) Perkins, Mathew 12              4) Nichols, Bryce 12              
                  26.18       55.55 (29.37)     1:21.94 (26.39)     1:46.81 (24.87)
  4 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:51.40    1:47.69   10  
     1) Poupart, Zachary 09             2) Diaz, Christian 09             
     3) Rendell, Caleb 12               4) Jones, Jaxon 12                
                  28.62       55.45 (26.83)     1:21.64 (26.19)     1:47.69 (26.05)
  5 Veterans Memorial High School  'A'                2:03.22    1:53.12    8  
     1) Tapia, Christopher 11           2) Tapia, Christian 12            
     3) Carrera, Oscar 10               4) Cage, Christian 10             
                  26.98       54.82 (27.84)     1:25.34 (30.52)     1:53.12 (27.78)
  6 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         1:54.65    1:56.90    6  
     1) Ward, Christian SO              2) Campos, Marco JR               
     3) Guajardo, Christian SO          4) Fabela, Nicholas SR            
                  26.66       59.28 (32.62)     1:28.99 (29.71)     1:56.90 (27.91)
  7 BASIS Shavano Campus  'A'                         1:59.99    1:57.68    4  
     1) Dullea, Ryan 11                 2) Fargo, Brett 09                
     3) Milk, Joaquin 10                4) Baker, Clayton 11              
                  24.08       55.44 (31.36)     1:30.99 (35.55)     1:57.68 (26.69)
  8 San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:05.00    1:59.64    2  
     1) Menck, Parker SO                2) Flores, Kaleb SO               
     3) Marafioto, Chase FR             4) Tobiason, Beaux SO             
                  29.28     1:02.92 (33.64)     1:30.18 (27.26)     1:59.64 (29.46)
  9 East Central High School  'A'                     2:09.50    2:08.04  
     1) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10            2) Silvas Jr., Mikey 11           
     3) Scott, Lawrence 10              4) AYALA, RICARDO 11              
                  34.63     1:06.29 (31.66)     1:40.12 (33.83)     2:08.04 (27.92)
 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:07.42    2:14.74  
     1) Kirby, Max 12                   2) Charles, Diego 10              
     3) McClain, Gideon 09              4) Ellison, Martin 12             
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)     1:38.89 (33.12)     2:14.74 (35.85)
 11 Brackenridge High School  'A'                     2:15.30    2:17.09  
     1) Martinez, Juan 11               2) Terrance, Arthur 10            
     3) Rocha, Leeroy 12                4) Lopez, Jose 11                 
                  34.15     1:09.42 (35.27)     1:45.70 (36.28)     2:17.09 (31.39)
 12 San Antonio Roosevelt  'B'                        2:10.50    2:50.12  
     1) Rodriguez, Gian 09              2) Encisa, BRYAN 09               
     3) Miele, Jacob 10                 4) Nguyen, KHANG 09               
                  52.60     1:11.39 (18.79)     1:54.14 (42.75)     2:50.12 (55.98)
 13 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:28.19    3:18.46  
     1) Winkler, Jett                   2) Zapata, Joshua                 
     3) Stuart, Seth                    4) HOllon, Colton                 
                1:57.74     2:24.85 (27.11)     2:53.24 (28.39)     3:18.46 (25.22)
 14 Highlands High School  'B'                        2:35.90    3:34.39  
     1) Menchaca, Julian 11             2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Villareal, Francisco 09         4) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
                2:02.36     2:33.95 (31.59)     3:03.91 (29.96)     3:34.39 (30.48)
 15 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:50.09    3:50.07  
     1) May, Jacob                      2) Meibach, Tommy                 
     3) Cooper, Dominick                4) Day, Jayden                    
                2:05.78     2:38.51 (32.73)     3:18.02 (39.51)     3:50.07 (32.05)
 16 Brackenridge High School  'B'                     2:40.10    3:57.99  
     1) Sanchez, Adan 10                2) Martinez, Ronney 10            
     3) Saenz, Remy 12                  4) Leija, August 11               
                2:03.28     2:47.29 (44.01)     3:22.13 (34.84)     3:57.99 (35.86)
 17 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:30.90    4:04.12  
     1) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09            2) Dilworth, James 09             
     3) James, Jesse 09                 4) Guerra, Aiden 09               
                2:10.73     2:48.10 (37.37)     3:24.48 (36.38)     4:04.12 (39.64)
 18 East Central High School  'B'                     2:40.99    4:15.04  
     1) Montez, Joseph 9                2) Salinas, Gabriel 9             
     3) Soto Jr., John 10               4) Kolijn, Noah 10                
                2:27.95     3:08.17 (40.22)     3:42.92 (34.75)     4:15.04 (32.12)
 -- Southwest High School  'A'                        1:45.38         DQ  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Garza, Julian 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Noah 10              4) De La Fuente, Dillon 09        
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:35.89 (34.81)          DQ (28.78)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan           11 SA Christian         1:01.19    1:00.12    9  
                  29.31     1:00.12 (30.81)                                        
  2 Croley, Sophia            12 Incarnate Word       1:06.98    1:05.20    7  
                  31.72     1:05.20 (33.48)                                        
  3 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         1:09.16    1:09.77    6  
                  33.78     1:09.77 (35.99)                                        
  4 Malin, Grace              10 SA Christian         1:13.22    1:14.58    5  
                  36.64     1:14.58 (37.94)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Julissa           10 Edison               1:31.00    1:15.92    4  
                  36.93     1:15.92 (38.99)                                        
  6 Arguello, Mia             09 Great Hearts         1:25.42    1:16.08    3  
                  36.38     1:16.08 (39.70)                                        
  7 Boehme, Jenna                Medina Valley        1:17.72    1:16.94    2  
                  37.09     1:16.94 (39.85)                                        
  8 Hutson, Aubrie            12 SA Christian         1:14.07    1:18.22    1  
                  37.61     1:18.22 (40.61)                                        
  9 Galan, Itzel              11 BASIS                1:20.99    1:19.87  
                  38.76     1:19.87 (41.11)                                        
 10 Harris, Mackenzie         09 Roosevelt            1:32.50    1:21.00  
 11 Canady, Marlow            12 Great Hearts         1:19.75    1:21.23  
                  38.71     1:21.23 (42.52)                                        
 12 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR Fox Tech             1:20.34    1:21.53  
 13 Clarke, Kaitlyn           12 Incarnate Word       1:22.02    1:22.61  
 14 Bernhardt, Keren          SR Fox Tech             1:21.44    1:23.67  
                  41.03     1:23.67 (42.64)                                        
 15 Gonzales, Erica           SR Cole                 1:20.00    1:25.81  
 16 Meeks, Tory               12 Incarnate Word       1:29.22    1:28.49  
 17 Diaz, Clarisa             11 Southwest            1:29.08    1:30.01  
                  44.43     1:30.01 (45.58)                                        
 18 Valdes, Ana               10 Veterans             1:38.12    1:31.84  
 19 Cirlo, Ariel              11 Edison               1:20.99    1:35.35  
                  45.58     1:35.35 (49.77)                                        
 20 Trinidad, Ariana          10 Veterans             1:36.15    1:36.05  
 21 Dimmer, Cassidy           SO Cole                 1:27.00    1:38.23  
 22 Elizalde, Alica           JR Cole                 1:35.00    1:39.11  
 23 Browning, Mercedes        10 Veterans             1:42.18    1:39.12  
                  46.32     1:39.12 (52.80)                                        
 24 Rocha, Gabriella          11 Incarnate Word       1:38.03    1:42.15  
 25 Hinojosa, Marlen          JR Fox Tech             2:22.56    1:42.46  
                  46.03     1:42.46 (56.43)                                        
 26 Hollander, Tristyn           Medina Valley        1:49.98    1:48.50  
 27 Lopez, Selina             10 Del Rio              1:49.01    1:51.19  
                  53.55     1:51.19 (57.64)                                        
 28 Saechao, Chanceine        09 Del Rio              1:58.88    1:52.78  
 29 ALEXANDER, HALEIGH        11 East Central         1:50.94    1:54.53  
                  55.80     1:54.53 (58.73)                                        
 30 Tuttle, Lauren            09 Highlands            1:39.70    1:55.03  
                  52.12   1:55.03 (1:02.91)                                        
 31 Altamirano, Cristal       JR Legacy               1:45.00    1:56.99  
                  57.71     1:56.99 (59.28)                                        
 32 Castillo, Jessica         09 Highlands            2:20.80    1:57.18  
 33 Talamantez, Jacqueline    10 Del Rio              2:11.96    2:06.94  
                1:00.18   2:06.94 (1:06.76)                                        
 34 Cruz, Alyssa              JR Fox Tech             2:22.67    2:13.57  
                1:03.43   2:13.57 (1:10.14)                                        
 35 Mott, Chartell            SR Legacy               1:48.00    2:21.25  
                1:05.34   2:21.25 (1:15.91)                                        
 36 Pina, Alicia              10 Del Rio              2:01.23    2:33.75  
 37 Torres, Ashley            10 East Central         2:20.99    2:40.56  
                1:13.94   2:40.56 (1:26.62)                                        
 38 Montoya, Serenity          9 East Central         2:40.99    2:53.52  
                1:16.68   2:53.52 (1:36.84)                                        
 -- Melendez, Stephanie       11 Brackenridge         1:40.80         DQ  
                  51.20        DQ (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Guzman, April             09 Brackenridge         1:45.90         DQ  
 -- Shaw, Autumn               9 East Central         2:20.99         DQ  
 -- Medina, Camila            09 Jefferson            2:06.50         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mathew           12 Roosevelt              58.60      58.82    9  
                  28.55       58.82 (30.27)                                        
  2 Moore, Jack               09 BASIS                1:15.99    1:01.54    7  
                  30.14     1:01.54 (31.40)                                        
  3 Dullea, Ryan              11 BASIS                1:05.99    1:02.32    6  
                  30.32     1:02.32 (32.00)                                        
  4 Winkler, Jett                Medina Valley        1:12.14    1:08.01    5  
                  33.07     1:08.01 (34.94)                                        
  5 Beaver, Jake              10 SA Christian         1:15.41    1:09.68    4  
                  34.57     1:09.68 (35.11)                                        
  6 Nichols, Bryce            12 SA Christian         1:20.99    1:09.89    3  
                  34.55     1:09.89 (35.34)                                        
  7 Poupart, Zachary          09 Great Hearts         1:21.16    1:12.02    2  
                  35.31     1:12.02 (36.71)                                        
  8 Cardenas, Alfredo         11 Veterans             1:36.15    1:21.15    1  
  9 Hartnett, Carter          09 Great Hearts         1:29.99    1:23.53  
 10 Kolijn, Noah              10 East Central         1:14.99    1:26.84  
                  40.49     1:26.84 (46.35)                                        
 11 Maestas, Elijah           JR Fox Tech             1:39.20    1:34.98  
                  43.41     1:34.98 (51.57)                                        
 12 Grimes, Ayden             09 Great Hearts         1:50.16    1:37.10  
                  46.03     1:37.10 (51.07)                                        
 13 Flores, Kaleb             SO Cole                 1:32.00    1:37.32  
                  46.37     1:37.32 (50.95)                                        
 14 Day, Jayden                  Medina Valley        1:03.48    1:38.49  
                  45.41     1:38.49 (53.08)                                        
 15 Guajardo, Christian       SO Fox Tech             1:51.32    1:39.21  
                  47.08     1:39.21 (52.13)                                        
 16 Charles, Diego            10 Great Hearts         1:42.68    1:39.37  
 17 Delgado, David            10 Del Rio              1:50.39    1:40.44  
                  46.48     1:40.44 (53.96)                                        
 18 Ovalle, Sergio            11 Burbank              2:29.02    1:43.56  
                  50.15     1:43.56 (53.41)                                        
 19 Villarreal, Logan         12 Del Rio              2:31.47    1:46.57  
                  51.05     1:46.57 (55.52)                                        
 20 Barnard, Garrett          JR Cole                 1:35.00    1:49.01  
                  46.76   1:49.01 (1:02.25)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 Del Rio              1:53.23    1:56.03  
                  57.89     1:56.03 (58.14)                                        
 22 Monreal, Noah             FR Cole                 1:40.00    2:01.42  
 23 Espino, Hector            JR Fox Tech             2:32.43    2:03.02  
                  52.76   2:03.02 (1:10.26)                                        
 24 Miranda, Arturo              Fox Tech             2:45.64    2:10.83  
                1:01.58   2:10.83 (1:09.25)                                        
 -- Carrera, Oscar            10 Veterans             1:41.13         DQ  
 -- Menck, Parker             SO Cole                 1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Noriega, Christian        09 Del Rio              1:51.99         DQ  
 -- Simpton, Ryan                Medina Valley        1:38.50         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 Del Rio              1:14.36    1:18.17    9  
                  37.01     1:18.17 (41.16)                                        
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah           10 Great Hearts         1:17.41    1:18.85    7  
                  37.75     1:18.85 (41.10)                                        
  3 Leal, Abigail             10 SA Christian         1:19.55    1:19.63    6  
                  37.08     1:19.63 (42.55)                                        
  4 Arguello, Mia             09 Great Hearts         1:29.99    1:23.83    5  
                  39.97     1:23.83 (43.86)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Van               10 Incarnate Word       1:25.13    1:24.59    4  
                  39.35     1:24.59 (45.24)                                        
  6 Jones, Chloe              09 Great Hearts         1:25.70    1:26.99    3  
                  40.94     1:26.99 (46.05)                                        
  7 Betancourt, Mariela       12 Incarnate Word       1:25.12    1:29.01    2  
                  42.16     1:29.01 (46.85)                                        
  8 Poupart, Hannah           11 Great Hearts         1:27.53    1:30.13    1  
                  41.80     1:30.13 (48.33)                                        
  9 Molina, Dolores           09 Jefferson            2:12.90    1:31.22  
                  42.73     1:31.22 (48.49)                                        
 10 ALON-ALON, ARIANA         11 East Central         1:38.34    1:31.72  
                  43.54     1:31.72 (48.18)                                        
 11 O'Neal, Rylie             JR Cole                 1:38.00    1:31.83  
                  42.91     1:31.83 (48.92)                                        
 12 Koneru, Sena              11 Incarnate Word       1:38.11    1:34.02  
                  43.55     1:34.02 (50.47)                                        
 13 Davis, Kaitlyn               Medina Valley        1:36.53    1:35.19  
                  43.92     1:35.19 (51.27)                                        
 14 Reyna, Annabelle          11 Burbank              1:33.73    1:35.44  
                  43.72     1:35.44 (51.72)                                        
 15 Meeks, Tory               12 Incarnate Word       1:32.38    1:35.55  
                  46.50     1:35.55 (49.05)                                        
 16 Cortez, Irma              09 Edison               1:41.92    1:38.02  
                  44.20     1:38.02 (53.82)                                        
 17 Schweers, Elizabeth       FR Fox Tech             1:58.79    1:38.11  
                  45.46     1:38.11 (52.65)                                        
 18 Haley, Katelin            09 Veterans             1:41.93    1:40.77  
                  48.24     1:40.77 (52.53)                                        
 19 Perez, Emily              09 Highlands            1:42.00    1:44.69  
                  48.23     1:44.69 (56.46)                                        
 20 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 East Central         1:44.34    1:45.99  
                  48.24     1:45.99 (57.75)                                        
 21 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 Del Rio              2:01.99    1:46.07  
                  50.66     1:46.07 (55.41)                                        
 22 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest            2:15.00    1:48.70  
                  52.73     1:48.70 (55.97)                                        
 23 Peltier, Nicole           11 Southwest            1:52.89    1:49.08  
                  52.11     1:49.08 (56.97)                                        
 24 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest            1:55.35    1:49.35  
                  51.16     1:49.35 (58.19)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Sofia              Medina Valley        1:55.66    1:49.53  
                  50.81     1:49.53 (58.72)                                        
 26 Stokes, Aedan             JR Fox Tech             1:59.42    1:53.74  
                  52.52   1:53.74 (1:01.22)                                        
 27 Wold, Silene              11 Del Rio              2:32.23    1:55.87  
                  53.97   1:55.87 (1:01.90)                                        
 28 Salan, Jessica            SO Cole                 1:48.00    1:56.13  
                  53.13   1:56.13 (1:03.00)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR Legacy               1:50.00    2:04.19  
                  55.87   2:04.19 (1:08.32)                                        
 30 Rincon, Brianna           SO Fox Tech             1:45.94    2:16.01  
                  57.94   2:16.01 (1:18.07)                                        
 31 Saenz, Seleste            09 Highlands            1:45.90    2:16.60  
                1:00.85   2:16.60 (1:15.75)                                        
 32 Borrego, Nayeli           SR Fox Tech             1:57.78    2:28.91  
                1:07.63   2:28.91 (1:21.28)                                        
 33 Hernandez, Jessica        10 Burbank              1:59.90    2:45.47  
                1:15.57   2:45.47 (1:29.90)                                        
 -- Peebles, Schehl           FR Cole                 1:48.00         DQ  
                  59.28        DQ (1:04.81)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaxon              12 Great Hearts         1:09.86    1:14.71    9  
                  35.56     1:14.71 (39.15)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jett                Medina Valley        1:15.06    1:14.98    7  
                  35.76     1:14.98 (39.22)                                        
  3 Parker, David             JR Cole                 1:14.00    1:15.10    6  
                  35.44     1:15.10 (39.66)                                        
  4 Jahn, Killian             09 Great Hearts         1:22.16    1:17.22    5  
                  36.80     1:17.22 (40.42)                                        
  5 Ward, Christian           SO Fox Tech             1:44.62    1:17.46    4  
                  35.93     1:17.46 (41.53)                                        
  6 De La Fuente, Dillon      09 Southwest            1:20.00    1:19.87    3  
                  38.31     1:19.87 (41.56)                                        
  7 McCrory, Matt             09 SA Christian         1:30.99    1:21.15    2  
                  38.72     1:21.15 (42.43)                                        
  8 Solis, Ric                12 Veterans             1:26.21    1:21.45    1  
                  37.94     1:21.45 (43.51)                                        
  9 Collier, Drew             10 Veterans             1:38.30    1:21.76  
                  38.71     1:21.76 (43.05)                                        
 10 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR Cole                 1:20.00    1:25.30  
                  39.40     1:25.30 (45.90)                                        
 11 AYALA, RICARDO            11 East Central         1:24.19    1:29.27  
                  40.82     1:29.27 (48.45)                                        
 12 Stuart, Seth                 Medina Valley        1:29.51    1:29.36  
                  39.14     1:29.36 (50.22)                                        
 13 Scott, Lawrence           10 East Central         1:31.36    1:29.57  
                  41.62     1:29.57 (47.95)                                        
 14 Santos, Patrcio           09 Highlands            1:27.90    1:30.06  
                  40.60     1:30.06 (49.46)                                        
 15 Maldonado, Ryan           JR Cole                 1:35.00    1:31.37  
                  42.95     1:31.37 (48.42)                                        
 16 Lopez, Jose               11 Brackenridge         1:38.56    1:36.47  
                  46.08     1:36.47 (50.39)                                        
 17 McClain, Gideon           09 Great Hearts         1:54.16    1:36.80  
                  48.19     1:36.80 (48.61)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Gian           09 Roosevelt            1:42.50    1:38.85  
                  44.88     1:38.85 (53.97)                                        
 19 Rushing, Price            12 Great Hearts         1:59.23    1:40.43  
                  45.25     1:40.43 (55.18)                                        
 20 Terrance, Arthur          10 Brackenridge         1:45.24    1:40.56  
                  46.86     1:40.56 (53.70)                                        
 21 Santana, Damian           JR Legacy               1:51.00    1:49.21  
                  48.93   1:49.21 (1:00.28)                                        
 22 Rocha, Leeroy             12 Brackenridge         1:56.70    1:52.35  
                  48.37   1:52.35 (1:03.98)                                        
 23 Kirby, Max                12 Great Hearts         1:59.16   x1:54.28  
                  53.32   1:54.28 (1:00.96)                                        
 24 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands            1:25.80    1:55.96  
                  48.34   1:55.96 (1:07.62)                                        
 25 Nguyen, KHANG             09 Roosevelt            1:50.50    2:08.88  
                  59.15   2:08.88 (1:09.73)                                        
 -- Encisa, BRYAN             09 Roosevelt            1:48.50         DQ  
                  57.57        DQ (1:11.86)                                        
 -- Milk, Joaquin             10 BASIS                1:52.08         DQ  
                  46.00          DQ (54.17)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     4:10.27    4:27.27   18  
     1) Fuhrman, Hannah 10              2) Sheridan, Kayla 12             
     3) Arguello, Mia 09                4) VanderWeele, Natalie 09        
                  29.63   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:32.32 (31.03)   2:09.60 (1:08.31)
        2:43.02 (33.42)   3:21.15 (1:11.55)     3:52.13 (30.98)   4:27.27 (1:06.12)
  2 Del Rio High School  'A'                          4:54.76    4:49.97   14  
     1) Graham, Ariana 09               2) Salinas Mejia, Viviane 10      
     3) Martinez, Nevaeh 09             4) Cardenas Guerra, Ana Paula 11  
                          1:18.46 (1:18.46)     1:54.36 (35.90)   2:37.03 (1:18.57)
        3:11.97 (34.94)   3:50.07 (1:13.04)     4:18.84 (28.77)     4:49.97 (59.90)
  3 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             5:00.00    4:57.77   12  
     1) Gonzales, Erica SR              2) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO        
     3) O'Neal, Rylie JR                4) Billings, Christina SO         
                  34.22   1:12.97 (1:12.97)     1:48.52 (35.55)   2:29.16 (1:16.19)
        3:04.59 (35.43)   3:43.25 (1:14.09)     4:18.39 (35.14)   4:57.77 (1:14.52)
  4 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         5:45.08    5:14.74   10  
     1) Hernandez, Isla JR              2) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn JR     
     3) Conde, Emma SR                  4) Stokes, Aedan JR               
                          1:19.31 (1:19.31)     1:52.21 (32.90)   2:33.92 (1:14.61)
        3:13.75 (39.83)   3:57.86 (1:23.94)     4:33.84 (35.98)   5:14.74 (1:16.88)
  5 Incarnate Word High School  'A'                   4:39.87    5:15.68    8  
     1) Clarke, Kaitlyn 12              2) Lara, Meagan 09                
     3) Meeks, Tory 12                  4) Bibles, Nadia 12               
                  36.23   1:17.58 (1:17.58)                       2:36.09 (1:18.51)
        3:09.29 (33.20)   3:41.01 (1:04.92)     4:02.90 (21.89)   5:15.68 (1:34.67)
  6 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:14.50    5:26.23    6  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 12              2) Diaz, Clarisa 11               
     3) Viesca, Jaci 11                 4) Nino, Jayna 09                 
                          1:13.41 (1:13.41)     1:54.56 (41.15)   2:37.08 (1:23.67)
      4:10.05 (1:32.97)   4:25.76 (1:48.68)     4:45.30 (19.54)   5:26.23 (1:00.47)
  7 Veterans Memorial High School  'A'                4:42.70    5:32.64    4  
     1) Haley, Katelin 09               2) Browning, Mercedes 10          
     3) Goulden, Colleen 11             4) Valdes, Ana 10                 
                  36.24   1:18.66 (1:18.66)   2:45.25 (1:26.59)   3:23.25 (2:04.59)
        4:08.28 (45.03)   4:47.90 (1:24.65)     5:32.64 (44.74)                    
  8 Southwest High School  'B'                        5:17.97    5:48.63    2  
     1) Peltier, Nicole 11              2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 09             4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  42.06   1:29.29 (1:29.29)                       3:08.04 (1:38.75)
        3:40.31 (32.27)   4:29.12 (1:21.08)     5:06.18 (37.06)   5:48.63 (1:19.51)
  9 East Central High School  'A'                     5:30.99    6:19.06  
     1) St Ann, Trinity 9               2) Martinez, Inari 10             
     3) Talamantes, Pennelopie 10       4) Valdez, Andreya 9              
                  44.88   1:36.64 (1:36.64)     2:24.31 (47.67)   3:19.23 (1:42.59)
                          4:52.35 (1:33.12)     5:08.19 (15.84)   6:19.06 (1:26.71)
 -- Del Rio High School  'B'                          6:32.30         DQ  
     1) Torres, Nevaeh 10               2) Talamantez, Jacqueline 10      
     3) Lopez, Selina 10                4) Saechao, Chanceine 09          
                  41.37   1:32.83 (1:32.83)     2:21.75 (48.92)   3:21.63 (1:48.80)
        4:08.80 (47.17)   4:38.48 (1:16.85)     5:01.57 (23.09)        DQ (1:07.27)
 -- Highlands High School  'A'                        5:30.10         DQ  
     1) Munoz, April 11                 2) Perez, Emily 09                
     3) Carcamo, Karla 11               4) Saenz, Seleste 09              
                  37.96   1:21.67 (1:21.67)     2:02.00 (40.33)   2:46.33 (1:24.66)
        3:29.40 (43.07)   4:14.59 (1:28.26)     4:56.94 (42.35)          DQ (42.12)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             5:30.00         DQ  
     1) Elizalde, Alica JR              2) Peebles, Schehl FR             
     3) Salan, Jessica SO               4) Dimmer, Cassidy SO             
                  43.01   1:28.95 (1:28.95)   2:52.31 (1:23.36)   3:35.62 (2:06.67)
        4:25.62 (50.00)        DQ (2:18.36)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Rio High School  'A'                          4:09.39    4:13.70   18  
     1) Graham, Jordan 10               2) Delgado Gaona, Manuel 10       
     3) Zertuche, Athan 10              4) Gallegos, Juan 12              
                  28.19       58.51 (58.51)     1:29.47 (30.96)   2:05.48 (1:06.97)
        2:38.34 (32.86)   3:15.08 (1:09.60)     3:42.70 (27.62)     4:13.70 (58.62)
  2 Veterans Memorial High School  'A'                4:46.81    4:42.06   14  
     1) Cardenas, Alfredo 11            2) Collier, Drew 10               
     3) Carrera, Oscar 10               4) Solis, Ric 12                  
                  31.33   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:41.21 (34.70)   2:19.98 (1:13.47)
      3:29.73 (1:09.75)   4:42.06 (2:22.08)                                        
  3 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             5:00.00    4:44.69   12  
     1) Mahoney, Caleb SO               2) Maldonado, Ryan JR             
     3) Menck, Parker SO                4) Tobiason, Beaux SO             
                1:09.33   1:44.73 (1:44.73)                         2:24.79 (40.06)
        2:57.21 (32.42)   3:37.08 (1:12.29)     3:52.62 (15.54)   4:44.69 (1:07.61)
  4 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    4:56.92    4:48.91   10  
     1) Zapata, Joshua                  2) Lowell, Jackson                
     3) Simpton, Ryan                   4) Teague, Timothy                
                  31.19   1:07.11 (1:07.11)                       2:18.60 (1:11.49)
        2:52.19 (33.59)   3:32.45 (1:13.85)   4:48.91 (1:16.46)                    
  5 Highlands High School  'A'                        4:40.90    4:51.01    8  
     1) Menchaca, Julian 11             2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Valdez, Abellardo 10            4) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10     
                  33.91   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:47.89 (32.88)   2:25.09 (1:10.08)
        3:01.51 (36.42)   3:40.10 (1:15.01)     4:14.20 (34.10)   4:51.01 (1:10.91)
  6 Southwest High School  'A'                        3:53.68    4:51.25    6  
     1) De La Fuente, Dillon 09         2) Garza, Julian 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Noah 10              4) De La Fuente, Aiden 09         
                          1:07.60 (1:07.60)   2:21.60 (1:14.00)                    
            2:56.33 ( )         3:43.86 ( )     4:16.92 (33.06)   4:51.25 (1:07.39)
  7 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         5:05.51    5:10.41    4  
     1) Aguirre, Seven SO               2) Maestas, Elijah JR             
     3) Gomez, John David SR            4) Campos, Marco JR               
                  35.42   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:49.22 (35.78)   2:31.22 (1:17.78)
        3:09.44 (38.22)   3:54.44 (1:23.22)     4:09.16 (14.72)   5:10.41 (1:15.97)
  8 East Central High School  'A'                     4:02.03    5:22.27    2  
     1) Soto Jr., John 10               2) Silvas Jr., Mikey 11           
     3) Salinas, Gabriel 9              4) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10           
                  38.51   1:18.89 (1:18.89)     1:56.27 (37.38)   2:34.16 (1:15.27)
        3:16.82 (42.66)   4:04.66 (1:30.50)     4:39.72 (35.06)   5:22.27 (1:17.61)
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fruedenrich, Lila         10 Veterans               36.18      33.94  
  2 Rodriguez, Carla          11 Incarnate Word         40.78      36.31  
  3 Saldivar, Alyssa          11 Highlands              41.00      37.64  
  4 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 Southwest              44.86      37.73  
  5 Tapia, Carina             09 Incarnate Word         40.02      38.03  
  6 Trevino, Molly            09 Veterans               41.36      39.10  
  7 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest              43.72      39.30  
  8 Hoy, Haley                09 Veterans               40.14      40.14  
  9 St Ann, Trinity            9 East Central           49.99      40.16  
 10 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest              44.34      40.40  
 11 Porter, Sofia             JR Cole                   50.00      40.64  
 12 Jaquez, Emily                Medina Valley          45.30      40.66  
 13 Cruzatte, Isabella        09 East Central           47.99      41.17  
 14 Griffin, Emerson          11 Southwest              45.35      41.59  
 15 Allen, Helena                Medina Valley          44.06      43.44  
 16 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest              49.45     x43.66  
 17 Obidinski, Maria          11 Incarnate Word         40.99      44.04  
 18 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest              53.40     x44.38  
 19 Soriano, Shakty            9 East Central           48.99      45.46  
 20 Asser, Veronica           10 Incarnate Word         40.99      46.14  
 21 Guzman, April             09 Brackenridge           42.10      47.59  
 22 Shaw, Autumn               9 East Central           45.98      48.94  
 23 Torres, Brizette          12 Southwest              51.30     x52.76  
 24 Montemayor, Marivelle     09 Del Rio              1:00.99      52.99  
 25 Fuller, Emberlynn         09 East Central           50.99     x53.49  
 26 Morales, Dolly            10 Del Rio              1:00.09      56.08  
 27 Torres, Ashley            10 East Central           50.99     x56.78  
 28 Leal, Ziyanne             FR Legacy                 48.00    1:00.99  
 29 Alvarez, Sierra           09 Veterans             1:02.81    1:03.05  
 -- Brooks, Emma              09 Southwest            1:48.67         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solenberg, Cameron        11 Veterans               27.10      25.76  
  2 Solenberg, Riley          09 Veterans               29.62      29.14  
  3 Hartnett, Carter          09 Great Hearts           33.16      29.21  
  4 Barrera, Tristan          12 Great Hearts           33.99      32.28  
  5 Charles, Diego            10 Great Hearts           34.24      32.72  
  6 McClain, Gideon           09 Great Hearts           44.16      32.79  
  7 Monreal, Noah             FR Cole                   32.00      33.64  
  8 Briscoe, Holden           12 Veterans               37.41      34.28  
  9 Martinez, Juan            11 Brackenridge           45.20      34.57  
 10 Leija, August             11 Brackenridge           45.10      36.09  
 11 Martinez, Ronney          10 Brackenridge           45.30      36.10  
 12 Milk, Joaquin             10 BASIS                  39.84      36.59  
 13 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands              40.70      36.61  
 14 Dilworth, James           09 Highlands              40.90      36.87  
 15 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 Veterans               39.52      37.96  
 16 Cooper, Dominick             Medina Valley          45.54      38.11  
 17 Myrup, Benjamin           SO Cole                   38.00      41.83  
 18 Ryan, Jeremiah            12 Great Hearts           43.17     x42.17  
 19 Perez, Mario              09 Del Rio                53.89      44.05  
 20 Marmolejo, Ruben          09 East Central         1:06.99      46.70  
 21 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 Del Rio                50.09      52.55  
 22 Montez, Joseph             9 East Central         1:00.99      52.69  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fruedenrich, Lila         10 Veterans             1:31.14    1:19.15  
  2 Stuman, Allie                Medina Valley        1:33.08    1:20.31  
                  37.24     1:20.31 (43.07)                                        
  3 Robinson, Kaysey             Medina Valley        1:36.91    1:23.66  
  4 Allen, Helena                Medina Valley        1:42.94    1:25.38  
                  39.34     1:25.38 (46.04)                                        
  5 Porter, Sofia             JR Cole                 1:55.00    1:30.48  
  6 Hoy, Haley                09 Veterans             1:48.12    1:30.56  
  7 Munoz, Alexys             09 Incarnate Word       1:25.99    1:30.64  
                  40.76     1:30.64 (49.88)                                        
  8 Griffin, Emerson          11 Southwest            1:54.00    1:33.57  
                  44.56     1:33.57 (49.01)                                        
  9 Jaquez, Emily                Medina Valley        1:47.65    1:34.88  
                  42.71     1:34.88 (52.17)                                        
 10 Trevino, Molly            09 Veterans             1:46.42    1:36.33  
 11 St Ann, Trinity            9 East Central         1:56.99    1:37.80  
                  47.07     1:37.80 (50.73)                                        
 12 Soriano, Shakty            9 East Central         1:56.99    1:38.57  
                  49.41     1:38.57 (49.16)                                        
 13 Bolado, Juliann           11 Incarnate Word       1:25.99    1:38.71  
 14 Cruzatte, Isabella        09 East Central         2:00.99    1:40.83  
                  47.13     1:40.83 (53.70)                                        
 15 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest            1:51.39    1:45.55  
                  45.93     1:45.55 (59.62)                                        
 16 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest            1:53.19    1:45.57  
                  46.19     1:45.57 (59.38)                                        
 17 Garcia, Isabella          09 Incarnate Word       1:26.12    1:45.62  
 18 Avila, Monica             09 East Central         1:59.99    1:50.74  
 19 Torres, Brizette          12 Southwest            2:15.37    1:57.72  
                  50.72   1:57.72 (1:07.00)                                        
 20 Fuller, Emberlynn         09 East Central         2:10.99   x2:04.45  
 21 Bottiglieri, Lauren       09 Incarnate Word       1:25.88    2:06.88  
                  56.04   2:06.88 (1:10.84)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Destiny           9 East Central         2:45.99   x2:08.48  
 23 Pruneda, Julyssa          09 Highlands            1:45.90    2:08.98  
                  56.35   2:08.98 (1:12.63)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Sierra           09 Veterans             2:21.18    2:25.24  
                1:05.83   2:25.24 (1:19.41)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solenberg, Cameron        11 Veterans             1:02.15      59.27  
  2 Solenberg, Riley          09 Veterans             1:12.31    1:07.02  
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)                                        
  3 Grimes, Ayden             09 Great Hearts         1:49.16    1:18.89  
                  36.65     1:18.89 (42.24)                                        
  4 May, Jacob                   Medina Valley        1:22.12    1:21.25  
                  40.22     1:21.25 (41.03)                                        
  5 Briscoe, Holden           12 Veterans             1:29.30    1:21.61  
                  35.71     1:21.61 (45.90)                                        
  6 Cooper, Dominick             Medina Valley        1:42.94    1:30.13  
  7 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 Veterans             1:44.15    1:32.94  
                  42.53     1:32.94 (50.41)                                        
  8 Ryan, Jeremiah            12 Great Hearts         1:56.23    1:40.03  
                  39.86   1:40.03 (1:00.17)                                        
  9 Reyes, Zachary            FR Cole                 1:55.00    1:40.77  
 -- Martinez, Juan            11 Brackenridge         1:45.90         DQ  
                  39.04          DQ (41.29)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Great Hearts Monte Vista            196   2. San Antonio Christian School        170
  3. Basis Shavano Campus                120   4. San Antonio Cole                     83
  5. Del Rio High School                  81   6. Castroville Medina Valley            77
  7. Incarnate Word High School           69   8. San Antonio Fox Tech                 62
  8. San Antonio Roosevelt                62  10. Veterans Memorial High School        33
 11. Edison High School                   24  12. Thomas Jefferson High School         20
 13. Southwest High School                19  14. East Central High School              8
 14. Highlands High School                 8  16. San Antonio Southwest Legacy          3
 17. Burbank High School                   1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Great Hearts Monte Vista            134   2. San Antonio Christian School        108
  3. Incarnate Word High School           69   4. Del Rio High School                  36
  5. Castroville Medina Valley            32   6. San Antonio Fox Tech                 31
  7. Edison High School                   24   8. San Antonio Roosevelt                21
  9. Basis Shavano Campus                 19  10. San Antonio Cole                     16
 11. Southwest High School                10  12. East Central High School              6
 13. Veterans Memorial High School         4  13. Thomas Jefferson High School          4
 15. San Antonio Southwest Legacy          3  16. Burbank High School                   1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Basis Shavano Campus                101   2. San Antonio Cole                     67
  3. San Antonio Christian School         62   3. Great Hearts Monte Vista             62
  5. Castroville Medina Valley            45   5. Del Rio High School                  45
  7. San Antonio Roosevelt                41   8. San Antonio Fox Tech                 31
  9. Veterans Memorial High School        29  10. Thomas Jefferson High School         16
 11. Southwest High School                 9  12. Highlands High School                 8
 13. East Central High School              2