2019 AAHSSL SAISD Pentathlon / SA-02
San Antonio Natatorium - 10/10/2019                   
Final Results and Scores
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SAC                    26.41      27.11   20  
  2 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                   28.64      29.02   17  
  3 Rudik, Ella M             10 SAB                    28.75      29.27   16  
  4 Leal, Abigail G           10 SAC                    30.42      29.94   15  
  5 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                   32.01      30.10   14  
  6 Troyer, Megan L           12 SAC                    28.90      30.17   13  
  7 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                   30.89      30.51   12  
  8 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 NOMA                   31.12      31.08   11  
  9 Perez Pena, Gia           10 SAED                   39.24      32.13    9  
 10 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                   39.40      32.22    7  
 11 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SAC                    34.03      32.30    6  
 12 Cuellar, Bea              11 CIST                   32.01      32.51    5  
 13 Johnson, Leila A          10 CIST                   34.69      32.57    4  
 14 Lania, Keona Grace Z      10 CIST                   32.90      33.08    3  
 15 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 SARO                   32.12      33.22    2  
 16 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                   36.49      34.02    1  
 17 Galan, Itzel A            11 SAB                    37.99      34.07  
 18 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                   36.92      34.20  
 19 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                   34.01      34.88  
 20 Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                   47.26      34.99  
 21 Henderson, Templey M      11 NOMA                   36.32      35.32  
 22 Hall, Jazz A              10 CIST                   37.96      36.61  
 23 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                   39.70      36.87  
 24 Daniels, M'Kenzie         11 CIST                   37.16      37.00  
 25 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                   38.01      37.10  
 26 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                   39.20      37.71  
 27 Hickman, Madison             NOMA                   39.66      38.33  
 28 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 NOMA                   41.96      38.55  
 29 Osborne, Jaida L          10 CIST                   40.94      39.19  
 30 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 NOMA                   54.00      39.95  
 31 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                   40.99      40.49  
 32 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 NOMA                   41.00      40.91  
 33 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                   43.01      41.99  
 34 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                   50.66      42.00  
 35 Salan, Jessica            SO SACO                   42.00      42.17  
 36 Cirlo, Ariel              12 SAED                   42.19      42.53  
 37 Dimmer, Cassidy           SO SACO                   40.50      42.84  
 38 Olis, Joey R              11 SAB                    55.99      42.87  
 39 Romo, Sidney A            11 NOMA                   42.89      43.00  
 40 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SAC                    45.99      44.41  
 41 Sprowl, Lymaria B         10 CIST                   45.06      46.78  
 42 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   51.50      49.12  
 43 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                 1:05.67      49.66  
 44 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                   44.00      50.06  
 45 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                   50.50      50.16  
 46 Hernandez, Mia J          09 NOMA                 1:00.00      50.57  
 47 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                   43.00      52.53  
 48 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                 1:00.45      53.25  
 49 Busskohl, Sarah E          9 CIST                 1:14.21      54.53  
 50 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                   40.10      58.72  
 51 Williams, Bella R         09 NOMA                 1:00.00      59.62  
 52 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                 1:00.97    1:02.46  
 53 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                   55.26    1:10.22  
 -- Malin, Grace E            10 SAC                    32.91         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Mia              10 SALA                   53.10         DQ  
 -- O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                   40.80         DQ  
 -- Wilkerson, Hope S          9 CIST                 1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Gabby A             09 NOMA                 1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 DERI                   57.89         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 SAB                    26.99      25.71   20  
  2 Dullea, Ryan C            11 SAB                    26.52      26.46   17  
  3 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                   26.30      26.47   16  
  4 Garcia, Evan M            11 NOMA                   26.55      26.84   15  
  5 Moore, Jack T             09 SAB                    26.99      26.96   14  
  6 Sargent, Skylar           12 NOMA                   27.70      26.97   13  
  7 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SAC                    27.82      27.09   12  
  8 Parker, David             JR SACO                   26.30      27.20   11  
  9 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                   28.36      27.45    9  
 10 Foate, Joshua             12 NOMA                   31.95      28.73    7  
 11 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                   30.81      28.77    6  
 12 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   29.33      29.02    5  
 13 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                   30.73      29.13    4  
 14 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                   30.93      29.17    3  
 15 Drungell, Tristan M       11 NOMA                   32.53      29.40    2  
 16 Favela, Matt J            11 CIST                   29.54      29.53    1  
 17 Pollack, Ethan C          10 SAB                    31.85      29.55  
 18 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   30.53      29.70  
 19 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 NOMA                   40.14      29.82  
 20 McCrory, Matt G           09 SAC                    39.99      29.89  
 21 Baker, Clayton J          11 SAB                    29.93      29.98  
 22 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 NOMA                   32.12      30.00  
 23 Conder, Jake T            10 NOMA                   34.11      30.58  
 24 Beaver, Jake M            10 SAC                    33.99      30.75  
 25 Castellanos, Michael A    10 NOMA                   31.03      31.31  
 26 Forbes, Alec                 NOMA                   31.97      31.40  
 27 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                   32.00      31.50  
 28 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                   32.35      31.53  
 29 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SAC                    34.07      31.68  
 30 West, Logan T             09 NOMA                   32.00      31.79  
 31 Gianan, Gio V              9 CIST                   37.02      32.05  
 32 Galan, Angel G            09 SAB                    37.99      32.11  
 33 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   42.01      32.89  
 34 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   32.89      33.49  
 35 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 NOMA                   37.76      33.56  
 36 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                   35.00      34.67  
 37 Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                   36.00      34.79  
 38 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                   36.01      35.19  
 39 Erwin, Trey C             09 NOMA                   38.00      35.87  
 40 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                   33.00      36.36  
 41 Marquez, Miguel           12 SALA                   36.95      36.50  
 42 Menck, Parker             SO SACO                   33.00      36.54  
 43 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   40.01      36.82  
 44 Aldama, Felix                SABR                   41.20      36.84  
 45 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                   35.00      37.29  
 46 Treadwell, James P        09 NOMA                   40.00      37.94  
 47 Slater, Dean P             9 CIST                   40.32      38.02  
 47 Clauss, Matthew P         09 NOMA                   48.51      38.02  
 49 Rinche, Reid T            09 NOMA                   38.00      38.42  
 50 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 NOMA                   43.72      38.92  
 51 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 NOMA                   43.00      40.19  
 52 Switaj, Zack H            10 CIST                   42.66      40.25  
 53 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                   35.00      41.40  
 54 Morales, Marcos E         09 NOMA                   43.00      46.91  
 55 Milk, Joaquin A           10 SAB                    50.99      47.23  
 56 Gonzalez, Michael         12 SALA                   41.10      55.97  
 57 Miele, Jacob A            10 SARO                   56.50      56.31  
 58 Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                   50.30      59.45  
 59 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                   55.50    1:00.24  
 -- Fargo, Brett A            09 SAB                    45.99         DQ  
 -- Woods, Shawn N             9 CIST                 1:04.46         DQ  
 -- Moore, Chanze             10 CIST                   33.69         DQ  
 -- Barney, Carlton J         09 SARO                   40.45         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                   36.15         DQ  
 -- Luna, Xavier              10 SAED                   49.99         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SAC                    28.04      28.30   20  
  2 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                   30.02      31.63   17  
  3 Rudik, Ella M             10 SAB                    31.46      32.17   16  
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                   31.01      32.45   15  
  5 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                   32.17      32.85   14  
  6 Leal, Abigail G           10 SAC                    31.36      33.30   13  
  7 Malin, Grace E            10 SAC                    33.01      33.43   12  
  8 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 NOMA                   34.56      33.79   11  
  9 Lania, Keona Grace Z      10 CIST                   33.86      33.94    9  
 10 Troyer, Megan L           12 SAC                    33.17      34.12    7  
 11 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SAC                    34.33      34.30    6  
 12 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                   34.95      34.32    5  
 13 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                   34.70      35.10    4  
 14 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 SARO                   34.32      35.22    3  
 15 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                   43.59      35.33    2  
 16 Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                   42.53      35.36    1  
 17 Perez Pena, Gia           10 SAED                   40.69      35.87  
 18 Galan, Itzel A            11 SAB                    37.99      38.41  
 19 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                   38.10      38.74  
 20 Henderson, Templey M      11 NOMA                   37.38      38.75  
 21 Hickman, Madison             NOMA                   37.30      38.98  
 22 Waugh, Jessica M           9 CIST                   41.15      39.10  
 23 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                   45.46      40.28  
 24 Nantawubwa, Elise e        9 CIST                   40.01      40.64  
 25 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                   41.00      40.93  
 26 O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                   43.00      41.11  
 27 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 NOMA                   44.00      41.31  
 28 Kurth, Emily R             9 CIST                   44.27      41.32  
 29 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                   45.52      41.44  
 30 Dimmer, Cassidy           SO SACO                   41.00      41.76  
 31 Romo, Sidney A            11 NOMA                   42.58      41.92  
 32 Echols, Kayley A           9 CIST                   46.45      42.18  
 33 Cirlo, Ariel              12 SAED                   40.69      42.54  
 34 Hernandez, Mia J          09 NOMA                   50.00      43.05  
 35 Solis, Amy                11 SAED                   43.87      43.63  
 36 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 NOMA                   50.00      43.65  
 37 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                   42.47      43.74  
 38 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                   43.65      44.54  
 39 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 NOMA                   43.00      44.60  
 40 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SAC                    42.79      44.62  
 41 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 DERI                   43.60      46.24  
 42 Salan, Jessica            SO SACO                   43.00      46.26  
 43 Melendez, Stephanie       11 SABR                   50.65      46.65  
 44 Williams, Bella R         09 NOMA                   50.00      46.95  
 45 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                   43.28      47.65  
 46 Wagner, Kimberly A         9 CIST                   51.46      48.07  
 47 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                   45.00      48.16  
 48 Bilbao, Biby              11 SALA                   55.20      48.21  
 49 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                   47.00      48.33  
 50 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   42.50      49.03  
 51 De La Chapa, Zoe I        09 SAB                  1:00.99      49.10  
 52 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                   52.15      49.60  
 53 Olis, Joey R              11 SAB                    50.99      49.96  
 53 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                   55.34      49.96  
 55 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                   45.40      50.34  
 56 Calderon, Stephany        12 SALA                   55.40      50.85  
 57 Sanchez, Cheryle          10 SALA                   57.69      52.97  
 58 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                   47.00      53.89  
 59 Khalad, Ava               10 SAB                  1:00.99      54.11  
 60 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                   51.50      54.47  
 61 Guzman, April             09 SABR                   53.90      54.78  
 62 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                   50.70      56.23  
 63 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                   37.90      56.37  
 64 Malagon, Xochitl          12 SALA                   55.70      56.80  
 65 Ruiz, Gabby A             09 NOMA                 1:00.00      57.27  
 66 Busskohl, Sarah E          9 CIST                   59.09    1:00.21  
 67 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                   54.65    1:02.59  
 68 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 SABU                   53.10    1:02.67  
 69 Garcia, Madelyn           10 SALA                   55.60    1:03.40  
 70 Vargas, Maria             10 SALA                   55.80    1:12.80  
 71 Morales, Dolly            10 DERI                 1:02.75    1:19.01  
 72 Constancio, Layla         09 SALA                   55.50    1:22.71  
 -- Martell, Magali           11 SAED                   39.99         DQ  
 -- Tobiason, Hailey          SR SACO                   43.50         DQ  
 -- Bell, Tianna              11 SALA                   55.30         DQ  
 -- Aguirre, Ana              12 SALA                   55.10         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 SAB                    28.28      28.08   20  
  2 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                   28.99      28.56   17  
  3 Moore, Jack T             09 SAB                    26.99      28.67   16  
  4 Dullea, Ryan C            11 SAB                    29.36      28.82   15  
  5 Garcia, Evan M            11 NOMA                   28.90      29.30   14  
  6 Sargent, Skylar           12 NOMA                   28.14      29.82   13  
  7 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                   31.28      30.51   12  
  8 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SAC                    32.39      31.25   11  
  9 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   32.11      31.44    9  
 10 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 NOMA                   31.72      31.71    6.5
 10 Pollack, Ethan C          10 SAB                    33.30      31.71    6.5
 12 Foate, Joshua             12 NOMA                   32.83      32.22    5  
 13 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   34.01      32.31    4  
 14 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                   32.93      32.32    3  
 15 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SAC                    33.11      32.35    2  
 16 Beaver, Jake M            10 SAC                    32.11      32.54    1  
 17 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 NOMA                   41.00      32.67  
 18 West, Logan T             09 NOMA                   33.00      33.68  
 19 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                   38.55      33.70  
 20 Conder, Jake T            10 NOMA                   34.68      33.79  
 21 Baker, Clayton J          11 SAB                    33.00      33.96  
 22 McCrory, Matt G           09 SAC                    38.99      34.00  
 23 Marquez, Miguel           12 SALA                   34.89      34.12  
 24 Parker, David             JR SACO                   34.00      34.39  
 25 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                   37.99      34.54  
 26 Cuellar, Jose             11 SALA                   40.12      34.68  
 27 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 NOMA                   38.17      34.99  
 28 Galan, Angel G            09 SAB                    37.03      35.33  
 29 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                   37.90      35.66  
 30 Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                   40.24      36.10  
 31 Drungell, Tristan M       11 NOMA                   36.69      36.28  
 32 Fargo, Brett A            09 SAB                    40.99      36.39  
 33 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                   35.01      36.79  
 34 Rakers, Aiden D           10 CIST                   36.01      37.24  
 35 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 NOMA                   40.00      37.30  
 36 Dillon, Zach               9 CIST                   35.68      37.36  
 37 Castellanos, Michael A    10 NOMA                   35.96      37.62  
 38 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                   38.00      37.77  
 39 Treadwell, James P        09 NOMA                   54.91      37.78  
 40 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   39.41      38.07  
 40 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                   42.30      38.07  
 42 Slater, Dean P             9 CIST                   37.01      38.44  
 43 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   40.80      38.55  
 44 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   35.41      39.28  
 45 Erwin, Trey C             09 NOMA                   43.00      39.77  
 46 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                   36.00      40.36  
 47 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                   39.00      40.46  
 48 Donnell, James M           9 CIST                   37.01      41.23  
 49 Barnard, Garrett          JR SACO                   48.11      41.24  
 50 Menck, Parker             SO SACO                   44.00      41.27  
 51 Clauss, Matthew P         09 NOMA                   50.37      42.09  
 52 Morton, Mason D           10 UNCR                   42.01      42.40  
 53 Delgado, David            10 DERI                   40.44      42.89  
 54 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                   37.00      42.99  
 55 Garcia, Gio M              9 CIST                   47.60      43.19  
 56 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 NOMA                   47.11      43.47  
 57 Rocha, Leeroy             12 SABR                   33.90      43.67  
 58 Morales, Marcos E         09 NOMA                   45.00      43.86  
 59 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                   55.99      43.90  
 60 Barney, Carlton J         09 SARO                   42.50      44.76  
 61 Rinche, Reid T            09 NOMA                   46.00      45.60  
 62 Saenz, Remy               12 SABR                   50.90      46.07  
 63 Luna, Xavier              10 SAED                   45.99      47.77  
 64 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                   48.38      47.84  
 65 Pinedo-Zarate, Gustavo    12 SALA                   45.20      48.11  
 66 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                   50.50      48.16  
 67 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                   32.90      48.35  
 68 Miele, Jacob A            10 SARO                   47.90      48.77  
 69 Milk, Joaquin A           10 SAB                    48.76      49.47  
 70 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                   48.51      50.69  
 71 Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                   45.90      51.98  
 72 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 DERI                 1:00.89      54.71  
 73 Woods, Shawn N             9 CIST                   58.28      55.99  
 74 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                   49.00      58.45  
 75 Myrup, Benjamin           SO SACO                   45.00      58.63  
 76 Sanchez, Adan             10 SABR                   50.90      59.68  
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                   56.03         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                 1:15.50         DQ  
 -- Leija, August             11 SABR                   50.10         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SAC                    33.99      33.78   20  
  2 Rudik, Ella M             10 SAB                    35.97      35.10   17  
  3 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                   34.77      35.96   16  
  4 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SAC                    36.89      36.24   15  
  5 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                   37.98      37.14   14  
  6 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                   38.27      37.23   13  
  7 Leal, Abigail G           10 SAC                    37.72      37.43   12  
  8 Troyer, Megan L           12 SAC                    38.85      38.43   11  
  9 Galan, Itzel A            11 SAB                    50.99      38.76 .33333
  9 Perez Pena, Gia           10 SAED                   41.38      38.76 .33333
  9 De Leon, Myranda C        12 CIST                   38.45      38.76 .33333
 12 Pavlovsky, Kylie           9 CIST                   42.01      40.69    4.5
 12 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                   39.01      40.69    4.5
 14 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 SARO                   40.69      40.96    3  
 15 Malin, Grace E            10 SAC                    41.44      41.20    2  
 16 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                   42.43      41.66    1  
 17 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                   40.01      41.95  
 18 O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                   40.00      42.34  
 19 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                   41.00      42.40  
 20 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 NOMA                   40.60      42.48  
 21 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                   44.55      42.52  
 22 Osborne, Jaida L          10 CIST                   42.01      43.66  
 23 Martell, Magali           11 SAED                   47.32      44.68  
 24 Cirlo, Ariel              12 SAED                   46.61      45.09  
 25 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                   58.97      45.35  
 26 Dimmer, Cassidy           SO SACO                   43.00      45.83  
 27 Salan, Jessica            SO SACO                   45.00      48.33  
 28 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   55.50      48.49  
 29 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 NOMA                   52.00      48.74  
 30 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                   50.66      49.04  
 31 Olis, Joey R              11 SAB                  1:05.99      49.41  
 32 Romo, Sidney A            11 NOMA                   47.49      49.52  
 33 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 NOMA                   51.00      49.79  
 34 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                 1:05.89      50.84  
 35 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SAC                    54.99      51.65  
 36 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                   45.00      54.14  
 37 Hernandez, Mia J          09 NOMA                 1:00.00      54.74  
 38 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                   55.87      54.76  
 39 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                   42.00      54.84  
 40 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                   47.70      55.71  
 41 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 NOMA                   58.00      56.34  
 42 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                 1:08.94      56.59  
 43 Hickman, Madison             NOMA                   51.30      57.26  
 44 Wagner, Kimberly A         9 CIST                   57.84      58.03  
 45 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                   46.00      58.58  
 46 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                   47.00      59.00  
 47 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                   58.50    1:10.34  
 48 Tobiason, Hailey          SR SACO                   48.00    1:11.61  
 49 Hernandez, Jessica        10 SABU                   45.90    1:14.64  
 -- Solis, Amy                11 SAED                   34.99         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                 1:15.67         DQ  
 -- Busskohl, Sarah E          9 CIST                 1:14.95         DQ  
 -- Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                   45.99         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                   35.70         DQ  
 -- Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                   40.01         DQ  
 -- Guzman, April             09 SABR                   40.30         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                   32.80      29.88   20  
  2 Dullea, Ryan C            11 SAB                    31.97      29.98   17  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 SAB                    32.99      31.76   16  
  4 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SAC                    33.76      32.48   15  
  5 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                   32.35      33.14   14  
  6 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 NOMA                   34.50      33.32   13  
  7 Drungell, Tristan M       11 NOMA                   34.13      33.56   12  
  8 Moore, Jack T             09 SAB                    34.99      33.68   11  
  9 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 NOMA                   37.75      34.63    9  
 10 Parker, David             JR SACO                   33.20      34.68    7  
 11 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                   43.04      34.85    6  
 12 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                   36.01      35.16    5  
 13 Sargent, Skylar           12 NOMA                   34.83      35.20    4  
 14 Conder, Jake T            10 NOMA                   34.86      35.32    3  
 15 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                   36.77      36.02    2  
 16 Pollack, Ethan C          10 SAB                    39.85      36.26    1  
 17 Foate, Joshua             12 NOMA                   35.73      36.32  
 18 McCrory, Matt G           09 SAC                    40.99      36.54  
 19 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   37.29      36.55  
 20 Beaver, Jake M            10 SAC                    39.92      36.71  
 21 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   36.72      36.73  
 22 Clauss, Matthew P         09 NOMA                   46.23      36.85  
 23 Erwin, Trey C             09 NOMA                   38.00      36.92  
 24 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                   38.01      37.11  
 25 Galan, Angel G            09 SAB                    48.99      37.31  
 26 Castellanos, Michael A    10 NOMA                   36.93      37.37  
 27 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                   37.80      37.44  
 28 West, Logan T             09 NOMA                   39.00      37.50  
 29 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SAC                    39.47      38.10  
 30 Garcia, Evan M            11 NOMA                   37.91      38.39  
 31 Forbes, Alec                 NOMA                   40.99      38.76  
 32 Baker, Clayton J          11 SAB                    37.46      39.73  
 33 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   41.78      40.13  
 34 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                   42.71      40.30  
 35 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                   39.00      40.48  
 36 Fargo, Brett A            09 SAB                    55.99      40.63  
 37 Aldama, Felix                SABR                   40.20      40.92  
 38 Menck, Parker             SO SACO                   38.00      41.09  
 39 Seal, Trey                10 CIST                   43.01      41.22  
 40 Donnell, James M           9 CIST                   41.83      41.33  
 41 Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                   46.18      41.39  
 42 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   42.52      41.45  
 43 Barnard, Garrett          JR SACO                   39.00      41.78  
 44 Switaj, Zack H            10 CIST                   42.01      41.96  
 45 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 NOMA                   43.00      42.02  
 46 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   44.01      42.33  
 47 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                   44.88      42.36  
 48 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                   37.80      42.47  
 49 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 NOMA                   46.67      45.24  
 50 Dillon, Zach               9 CIST                   44.33      45.26  
 51 Rocha, Leeroy             12 SABR                   50.70      45.37  
 52 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                   54.50      45.43  
 53 Milk, Joaquin A           10 SAB                    49.59      45.64  
 54 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                   38.00      45.68  
 55 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                   51.84      46.31  
 56 Monreal, Noah             FR SACO                   40.00      48.94  
 57 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 NOMA                 1:02.00      49.49  
 58 Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                   59.15      50.38  
 59 Barney, Carlton J         09 SARO                   46.51      51.16  
 60 Leija, August             11 SABR                   49.10      52.34  
 61 Morton, Mason D           10 UNCR                   46.01      54.93  
 62 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                   59.91      56.25  
 63 Sanchez, Adan             10 SABR                   34.30    1:27.72  
 -- Rinche, Reid T            09 NOMA                   42.00         DQ  
 -- Woods, Shawn N             9 CIST                 1:14.57         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                   38.90         DQ  
 -- Luna, Xavier              10 SAED                   50.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SAC                    25.51      25.88   20  
  2 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                   26.03      26.75   17  
  3 Rudik, Ella M             10 SAB                    27.36      27.62   16  
  4 Troyer, Megan L           12 SAC                    26.13      27.81   15  
  5 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                   27.33      28.17   14  
  6 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SAC                    27.46      28.44   13  
  7 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 SARO                   28.28      28.52   12  
  8 Leal, Abigail G           10 SAC                    27.92      28.65   11  
  9 Malin, Grace E            10 SAC                    28.21      29.12    9  
 10 Johnson, Leila A          10 CIST                   30.61      29.47    7  
 11 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                   28.93      29.83    6  
 12 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 NOMA                   28.84      29.85    5  
 13 Cuellar, Bea              11 CIST                   29.40      30.12    4  
 14 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                   32.79      30.38    3  
 15 Galan, Itzel A            11 SAB                    29.45      30.58    2  
 16 Hall, Jazz A              10 CIST                   30.99      30.87    1  
 17 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                   29.46      30.95  
 18 Waugh, Jessica M           9 CIST                   30.83      30.99  
 19 Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                   32.89      31.17  
 20 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                   31.25      31.62  
 21 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                   31.00      31.69  
 22 Henderson, Templey M      11 NOMA                   31.11      32.02  
 23 Pavlovsky, Kylie           9 CIST                   31.01      32.03  
 24 O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                   31.00      32.09  
 25 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                   32.17      32.40  
 26 Nantawubwa, Elise e        9 CIST                   31.97      32.71  
 27 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                   32.00      32.92  
 28 Daniels, M'Kenzie         11 CIST                   34.62      33.32  
 29 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 NOMA                   33.93      33.49  
 30 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                   35.11      34.19  
 31 Dimmer, Cassidy           SO SACO                   33.83      34.35  
 31 Villalobos, Jasmine       09 SABR                   35.00      34.35  
 33 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                   35.17      34.49  
 33 Cirlo, Ariel              12 SAED                   34.33      34.49  
 35 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 NOMA                   36.00      34.86  
 36 Kurth, Emily R             9 CIST                   34.78      35.43  
 37 Hickman, Madison             NOMA                   33.50      35.45  
 38 Martell, Magali           11 SAED                   35.80      35.65  
 39 Romo, Sidney A            11 NOMA                   36.46      35.81  
 40 Bell, Tianna              11 SALA                   51.20      35.89  
 41 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SAC                    35.89      36.00  
 42 Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                   35.00      36.80  
 43 Sprowl, Lymaria B         10 CIST                   41.54      36.90  
 44 Salan, Jessica            SO SACO                   37.03      37.68  
 45 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                   38.80      37.70  
 46 De La Chapa, Zoe I        09 SAB                  1:00.99      37.78  
 47 Hernandez, Mia J          09 NOMA                   38.00      37.90  
 48 Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                   36.00      37.92  
 49 Sanchez, Cheryle          10 SALA                   41.73      37.94  
 50 Wagner, Kimberly A         9 CIST                   35.46      38.31  
 51 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                   37.44      38.79  
 52 Olis, Joey R              11 SAB                    37.45      38.82  
 53 Somogyi, Juliana M        09 UNCR                   39.95      38.92  
 54 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 NOMA                   43.57      38.93  
 55 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                   38.77      38.97  
 56 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   37.09      39.65  
 57 Williams, Bella R         09 NOMA                   38.00      39.94  
 58 Solis, Amy                11 SAED                   41.13      40.65  
 59 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                   42.00      40.72  
 60 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                   40.64      40.97  
 61 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 DERI                   44.90      41.07  
 62 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                   41.98      41.72  
 63 Echols, Kayley A           9 CIST                   41.25      42.86  
 64 Vargas, Maria             10 SALA                   51.80      43.20  
 65 Busskohl, Sarah E          9 CIST                   45.43      43.84  
 66 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                   41.55      44.69  
 67 Bilbao, Biby              11 SALA                   45.64      44.75  
 68 Ruiz, Gabby A             09 NOMA                   45.00      46.33  
 69 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                   40.91      47.34  
 70 Khalad, Ava               10 SAB                    50.99      47.66  
 71 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                   53.56      47.99  
 72 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                   43.26      48.10  
 73 Garcia, Madelyn           10 SALA                   51.50      48.20  
 74 Calderon, Stephany        12 SALA                   51.30      48.78  
 75 Hernandez, Jessica        10 SABU                   49.14      48.91  
 76 Guzman, April             09 SABR                   47.59      49.06  
 77 Tobiason, Hailey          SR SACO                   43.00      49.18  
 78 Salazar, Mia              10 SALA                   51.70      50.10  
 79 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 SABU                   53.43      52.79  
 80 Wilkerson, Hope S          9 CIST                   58.92      55.51  
 81 Morales, Dolly            10 DERI                   56.08      57.29  
 -- Melendez, Stephanie       11 SABR                   40.85         DQ  
 -- Perez Pena, Gia           10 SAED                   31.49         DQ  
 -- Constancio, Layla         09 SALA                   51.40         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                   24.36      23.87   20  
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 SAB                    23.53      24.10   17  
  3 Moore, Jack T             09 SAB                    24.73      24.49   16  
  4 Dullea, Ryan C            11 SAB                    24.08      24.50   15  
  5 Foate, Joshua             12 NOMA                   24.42      25.31   14  
  6 Garcia, Evan M            11 NOMA                   24.22      25.40   13  
  7 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                   24.87      25.44   12  
  8 Sargent, Skylar           12 NOMA                   25.53      25.51   11  
  9 Parker, David             JR SACO                   25.03      25.57    9  
 10 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SAC                    26.31      25.86    7  
 11 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                   26.41      25.98    6  
 12 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   27.05      26.08    5  
 13 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                   26.49      26.14    4  
 14 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SAC                    25.25      26.15    3  
 15 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   26.35      26.58    2  
 16 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                   29.55      26.72    1  
 17 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 NOMA                   25.45      26.78  
 18 Beaver, Jake M            10 SAC                    27.76      26.92  
 18 West, Logan T             09 NOMA                   26.00      26.92  
 20 Favela, Matt J            11 CIST                   27.41      27.00  
 21 Baker, Clayton J          11 SAB                    25.87      27.28  
 22 Pollack, Ethan C          10 SAB                    28.08      27.37  
 23 Forbes, Alec                 NOMA                   27.66      27.48  
 24 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 NOMA                   30.82      27.73  
 25 Galan, Angel G            09 SAB                    27.82      27.81  
 26 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 NOMA                   30.96      28.04  
 27 Conder, Jake T            10 NOMA                   29.68      28.11  
 28 Gianan, Gio V              9 CIST                   29.01      28.15  
 29 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                   27.82      28.16  
 30 McCrory, Matt G           09 SAC                    28.07      28.22  
 31 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   29.23      28.23  
 32 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                   27.75      28.34  
 33 Drungell, Tristan M       11 NOMA                   28.21      28.41  
 34 Castellanos, Michael A    10 NOMA                   26.71      29.05  
 35 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                   29.44      29.15  
 36 Saenz, Remy               12 SABR                   30.39      29.35  
 37 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                   30.48      29.42  
 38 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 NOMA                   30.00      29.48  
 39 Rakers, Aiden D           10 CIST                   37.15      29.53  
 40 Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                   28.91      29.67  
 41 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   29.21      29.73  
 42 Cuellar, Jose             11 SALA                   35.48      29.91  
 43 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                   29.80      29.95  
 44 Menck, Parker             SO SACO                   29.28      30.07  
 45 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                   29.90      30.21  
 45 Fargo, Brett A            09 SAB                    32.99      30.21  
 47 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   29.73      30.78  
 48 Marquez, Miguel           12 SALA                   30.48      31.08  
 49 Clauss, Matthew P         09 NOMA                   38.75      31.60  
 50 Aldama, Felix                SABR                   42.30      31.81  
 51 Rocha, Leeroy             12 SABR                   29.99      31.84  
 52 Rinche, Reid T            09 NOMA                   36.00      31.90  
 53 Donnell, James M           9 CIST                   30.36      32.78  
 54 Erwin, Trey C             09 NOMA                   33.00      33.15  
 55 Monreal, Noah             FR SACO                   33.64      33.21  
 56 Treadwell, James P        09 NOMA                   45.71      33.25  
 57 Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                   36.10      33.47  
 58 Graciano, Jose            12 SALA                   40.20      33.84  
 59 Delgado, David            10 DERI                   33.44      34.10  
 60 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                   29.00      34.30  
 61 Barney, Carlton J         09 SARO                   39.65      34.54  
 62 Seal, Trey                10 CIST                   35.94      34.61  
 63 Garcia, Gio M              9 CIST                   34.46      34.70  
 64 Leija, August             11 SABR                   36.09      34.96  
 65 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                   38.42      35.25  
 65 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 DERI                   37.51      35.25  
 67 Morales, Marcos E         09 NOMA                   37.00      35.73  
 68 Pinedo-Zarate, Gustavo    12 SALA                   40.30      35.90  
 69 Gonzalez, Michael         12 SALA                   31.20      36.42  
 70 Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                   34.54      36.45  
 71 Milk, Joaquin A           10 SAB                    36.59      37.01  
 72 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                   41.10      37.79  
 73 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                   36.57      38.66  
 74 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                   40.29      38.71  
 75 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                   45.39      39.25  
 76 Barnard, Garrett          JR SACO                   37.09      39.33  
 77 Luna, Xavier              10 SAED                   41.28      40.46  
 78 Morton, Mason D           10 UNCR                   37.01      40.73  
 79 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                   35.00      40.97  
 80 Arriola, Joshua           10 SALA                   40.10      41.34  
 81 Miele, Jacob A            10 SARO                   39.33      41.38  
 82 Woods, Shawn N             9 CIST                   39.39      44.22  
 83 Sanchez, Adan             10 SABR                   44.45      47.14  
 84 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                   52.55      49.24  
 85 Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                   57.90      51.95  
 -- Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                   27.80         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SAC                  1:08.99    1:03.36   20  
                  28.01     1:03.36 (35.35)                                        
  2 Rudik, Ella M             10 SAB                  1:07.29    1:06.66   17  
                  31.77     1:06.66 (34.89)                                        
  3 Cardenas Guerra, Ana Pau  11 DERI                 1:04.57    1:07.12   16  
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                 1:08.01    1:08.34   15  
                  31.49     1:08.34 (36.85)                                        
  5 Leal, Abigail G           10 SAC                  1:12.38    1:11.43   14  
                  32.96     1:11.43 (38.47)                                        
  6 Troyer, Megan L           12 SAC                  1:11.12    1:11.92   13  
                  32.32     1:11.92 (39.60)                                        
  7 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                 1:12.01    1:12.73   12  
                  33.21     1:12.73 (39.52)                                        
  8 Lania, Keona Grace Z      10 CIST                 1:12.26    1:13.80   11  
                  33.69     1:13.80 (40.11)                                        
  9 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   12 SARO                 1:16.42    1:14.37    9  
                  34.67     1:14.37 (39.70)                                        
 10 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SAC                  1:14.03    1:14.89    7  
                  36.13     1:14.89 (38.76)                                        
 11 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                 1:17.82    1:15.52    6  
                  33.21     1:15.52 (42.31)                                        
 12 Malin, Grace E            10 SAC                  1:16.52    1:15.67    5  
                  34.85     1:15.67 (40.82)                                        
 13 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 NOMA                 1:17.11    1:15.94    4  
                  34.90     1:15.94 (41.04)                                        
 14 Perez Pena, Gia           10 SAED                 1:19.99    1:16.19    3  
                  35.38     1:16.19 (40.81)                                        
 15 Cuellar, Bea              11 CIST                 1:15.52    1:16.78    2  
                  33.87     1:16.78 (42.91)                                        
 16 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                 1:25.26    1:17.46    1  
                  35.31     1:17.46 (42.15)                                        
 17 Galan, Itzel A            11 SAB                  1:25.99    1:17.54  
                  37.22     1:17.54 (40.32)                                        
 18 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                 1:16.62    1:19.14  
                  36.52     1:19.14 (42.62)                                        
 19 Gonzales, Erica           SR SACO                 1:21.00    1:21.94  
                  38.88     1:21.94 (43.06)                                        
 20 De Leon, Myranda C        12 CIST                 1:12.83    1:22.67  
                  39.23     1:22.67 (43.44)                                        
 21 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                 1:20.34    1:22.86  
                  38.32     1:22.86 (44.54)                                        
 22 Pavlovsky, Kylie           9 CIST                 1:23.45    1:25.00  
                  42.10     1:25.00 (42.90)                                        
 23 Osborne, Jaida L          10 CIST                 1:25.03    1:25.33  
                  40.13     1:25.33 (45.20)                                        
 24 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                 1:25.08    1:25.84  
                  38.26     1:25.84 (47.58)                                        
 25 O'Neal, Rylie             JR SACO                 1:22.00    1:27.37  
                  41.39     1:27.37 (45.98)                                        
 26 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                 1:39.99    1:29.49  
 27 Cirlo, Ariel              12 SAED                 1:33.03    1:30.21  
                  42.77     1:30.21 (47.44)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO SACO                 1:22.00    1:31.79  
                  40.80     1:31.79 (50.99)                                        
 29 Martell, Magali           11 SAED                 1:40.99    1:35.01  
                  43.49     1:35.01 (51.52)                                        
 30 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SAC                  2:00.99    1:37.16  
                  43.02     1:37.16 (54.14)                                        
 31 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                 2:15.50    1:42.48  
                  48.35     1:42.48 (54.13)                                        
 32 Salan, Jessica            SO SACO                 1:39.00    1:44.18  
 33 Ritter, Jana              JR SACO                 1:39.00    1:44.55  
                  49.21     1:44.55 (55.34)                                        
 -- Peebles, Schehl           FR SACO                 1:32.00         DQ  
 -- Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 1:55.50         DQ  
                  55.49        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Solis, Amy                11 SAED                 2:00.99         DQ  
                  51.10          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Olis, Joey R              11 SAB                  2:00.99         DQ  
                  47.01          DQ (52.38)                                        
 -- Elizalde, Alica           JR SACO                 1:30.00         DQ  
                  42.56          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         09 SAB                    59.99      57.03   20  
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)                                        
  2 Dullea, Ryan C            11 SAB                  1:00.29      58.57   17  
                  27.31       58.57 (31.26)                                        
  3 McGrath, Eion             JR SACO                 1:01.40      59.94   16  
                  27.92       59.94 (32.02)                                        
  4 Moore, Jack T             09 SAB                  1:05.99    1:02.10   15  
                  28.41     1:02.10 (33.69)                                        
  5 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SAC                  1:09.48    1:05.52   14  
                  29.48     1:05.52 (36.04)                                        
  6 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                 1:06.01    1:06.06   13  
                  30.07     1:06.06 (35.99)                                        
  7 Sargent, Skylar           12 NOMA                 1:05.14    1:06.70   12  
                  29.08     1:06.70 (37.62)                                        
  8 Pollack, Ethan C          10 SAB                  1:12.69    1:06.99   11  
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)                                        
  9 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                 1:11.51    1:07.93    9  
                  31.34     1:07.93 (36.59)                                        
 10 Parker, David             JR SACO                 1:03.00    1:08.06    7  
                  31.69     1:08.06 (36.37)                                        
 11 Beaver, Jake M            10 SAC                  1:26.99    1:08.66    6  
                  32.31     1:08.66 (36.35)                                        
 12 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                 1:10.74    1:09.27    5  
 13 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                 1:18.30    1:09.61    4  
                  32.01     1:09.61 (37.60)                                        
 14 Conder, Jake T            10 NOMA                 1:14.18    1:09.65    3  
                  33.33     1:09.65 (36.32)                                        
 15 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SAC                  1:14.57    1:10.00    2  
                  32.79     1:10.00 (37.21)                                        
 16 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                 1:18.40    1:10.60    1  
                  33.94     1:10.60 (36.66)                                        
 17 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                 1:14.53    1:10.93  
                  31.01     1:10.93 (39.92)                                        
 18 McCrory, Matt G           09 SAC                  1:19.99    1:11.25  
                  32.60     1:11.25 (38.65)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 1:22.81    1:11.52  
                  33.65     1:11.52 (37.87)                                        
 20 Galan, Angel G            09 SAB                  1:20.99    1:11.99  
                  34.98     1:11.99 (37.01)                                        
 21 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                 1:21.96    1:14.55  
                  36.83     1:14.55 (37.72)                                        
 22 Fargo, Brett A            09 SAB                  1:25.99    1:16.29  
                  35.68     1:16.29 (40.61)                                        
 23 Baker, Clayton J          11 SAB                  1:13.54    1:16.36  
                  33.32     1:16.36 (43.04)                                        
 24 Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                 1:30.99    1:17.21  
                  35.91     1:17.21 (41.30)                                        
 25 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                 1:21.01    1:19.70  
                  37.69     1:19.70 (42.01)                                        
 26 Tobiason, Beaux           SO SACO                 1:12.00    1:20.92  
                  38.78     1:20.92 (42.14)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                 1:35.50    1:21.24  
                  37.44     1:21.24 (43.80)                                        
 28 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                 1:14.01    1:21.30  
                  40.16     1:21.30 (41.14)                                        
 29 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR SACO                 1:13.00    1:21.94  
                  38.31     1:21.94 (43.63)                                        
 30 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                 1:16.46    1:22.01  
                  36.82     1:22.01 (45.19)                                        
 31 Maldonado, Ryan           JR SACO                 1:20.00    1:22.47  
                  38.72     1:22.47 (43.75)                                        
 32 Barney, Carlton J         09 SARO                 1:50.51    1:31.35  
                  44.96     1:31.35 (46.39)                                        
 33 Flores, Kaleb             SO SACO                 1:12.00    1:33.44  
                  42.02     1:33.44 (51.42)                                        
 34 Rocha, Leeroy             12 SABR                   57.90    1:36.33  
                  43.15     1:36.33 (53.18)                                        
 35 Milk, Joaquin A           10 SAB                  1:50.99    1:38.56  
                  47.54     1:38.56 (51.02)                                        
 36 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                   59.90    1:39.25  
                  46.33     1:39.25 (52.92)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                 1:50.50    1:40.26  
                  49.16     1:40.26 (51.10)                                        
 38 Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                 1:40.90    1:47.85  
                  55.73     1:47.85 (52.12)                                        
 -- Aldama, Felix                SABR                 1:35.90         DQ  
                  39.53          DQ (45.49)                                        
 -- Slater, Dean P             9 CIST                 1:24.40         DQ  
                  39.16          DQ (40.97)                                        
 -- Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 NOMA                 1:20.00         DQ  
                  35.93          DQ (38.23)                                        
 -- Menck, Parker             SO SACO                 1:16.00         DQ  
                  38.71          DQ (44.34)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leila A          10 CIST                 1:04.71    1:04.12   20  
                  29.81     1:04.12 (34.31)                                        
  2 De Leon, Myranda C        12 CIST                 1:07.94    1:09.19   17  
                  32.70     1:09.19 (36.49)                                        
  3 Hall, Jazz A              10 CIST                 1:07.66    1:09.58   16  
  4 Henderson, Templey M      11 NOMA                 1:10.22    1:09.80   15  
                  33.84     1:09.80 (35.96)                                        
  5 Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                 1:11.49    1:10.03   14  
                  33.01     1:10.03 (37.02)                                        
  6 Reyna, Annabelle          11 SABU                 1:22.35    1:12.92   13  
                  35.65     1:12.92 (37.27)                                        
  7 Waugh, Jessica M           9 CIST                 1:15.01    1:13.63   12  
                  33.30     1:13.63 (40.33)                                        
  8 Nantawubwa, Elise e        9 CIST                 1:20.45    1:14.87   11  
                  36.58     1:14.87 (38.29)                                        
  9 Daniels, M'Kenzie         11 CIST                 1:12.83    1:15.12    9  
                  36.62     1:15.12 (38.50)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 NOMA                 1:17.21    1:17.07    7  
                  34.98     1:17.07 (42.09)                                        
 11 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                 1:19.18    1:19.15    6  
                  36.30     1:19.15 (42.85)                                        
 12 Romo, Sidney A            11 NOMA                 1:20.10    1:19.35    5  
                  37.41     1:19.35 (41.94)                                        
 13 Kurth, Emily R             9 CIST                 1:21.12    1:20.04    4  
                  38.78     1:20.04 (41.26)                                        
 14 Martell, Magali           11 SAED                 1:19.99    1:22.49    3  
                  40.96     1:22.49 (41.53)                                        
 15 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 NOMA                 1:20.00    1:22.88    2  
                  39.24     1:22.88 (43.64)                                        
 16 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                 1:29.84    1:23.91    1  
                  38.76     1:23.91 (45.15)                                        
 17 Somogyi, Juliana M        09 UNCR                 1:27.95    1:24.21  
                  40.27     1:24.21 (43.94)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Mia J          09 NOMA                 1:20.00    1:25.65  
 19 Williams, Bella R         09 NOMA                 1:20.00    1:26.33  
                  41.13     1:26.33 (45.20)                                        
 20 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 NOMA                 1:39.70    1:26.71  
                  39.74     1:26.71 (46.97)                                        
 21 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                 1:49.87    1:26.92  
                  43.16     1:26.92 (43.76)                                        
 22 Reyes, Meghan             FR SACO                 1:32.94    1:28.35  
                  43.73     1:28.35 (44.62)                                        
 23 Sprowl, Lymaria B         10 CIST                 1:31.91    1:28.75  
                  42.17     1:28.75 (46.58)                                        
 24 Melendez, Stephanie       11 SABR                 1:47.23    1:30.20  
                  42.07     1:30.20 (48.13)                                        
 25 Porter, Sofia             JR SACO                 1:30.48    1:31.44  
 26 De La Chapa, Zoe I        09 SAB                  2:15.99    1:34.16  
                  43.12     1:34.16 (51.04)                                        
 27 Solis, Amy                11 SAED                 1:31.68    1:35.99  
                  44.37     1:35.99 (51.62)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                 1:41.06    1:36.31  
                  45.62     1:36.31 (50.69)                                        
 29 Villalobos, Jasmine       09 SABR                 1:27.48    1:42.54  
                  46.98     1:42.54 (55.56)                                        
 30 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                 1:21.85    1:43.66  
                  47.45     1:43.66 (56.21)                                        
 31 Echols, Kayley A           9 CIST                 1:40.01    1:45.68  
 32 Ruiz, Gabby A             09 NOMA                 1:30.00    1:46.55  
 33 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                 1:55.87    1:50.67  
                  49.60   1:50.67 (1:01.07)                                        
 34 Guzman, April             09 SABR                 1:50.10    1:58.10  
 35 Wilkerson, Hope S          9 CIST                 1:59.01    2:05.69  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Evan M            11 NOMA                   53.39      56.63   20  
                  27.20       56.63 (29.43)                                        
  2 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 NOMA                   58.42      59.29   17  
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)                                        
  3 Favela, Matt J            11 CIST                   59.17      59.54   16  
  4 Drungell, Tristan M       11 NOMA                 1:10.40    1:01.19   15  
                  29.76     1:01.19 (31.43)                                        
  5 West, Logan T             09 NOMA                 1:05.00    1:02.76   14  
                  30.30     1:02.76 (32.46)                                        
  6 Foate, Joshua             12 NOMA                   58.50    1:02.78   13  
                  29.96     1:02.78 (32.82)                                        
  7 Mahoney, Caleb            SO SACO                 1:09.00    1:03.44   12  
                  30.14     1:03.44 (33.30)                                        
  8 Gianan, Gio V              9 CIST                 1:11.45    1:04.70   11  
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)                                        
  9 Rakers, Aiden D           10 CIST                 1:09.06    1:04.90    9  
 10 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 NOMA                 1:08.00    1:06.06    7  
                  31.52     1:06.06 (34.54)                                        
 11 Cuellar, Jose             11 SALA                 1:11.66    1:07.02    6  
                  31.77     1:07.02 (35.25)                                        
 12 Dillon, Zach               9 CIST                 1:10.01    1:07.50    5  
                  33.14     1:07.50 (34.36)                                        
 13 Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                 1:17.38    1:07.56    4  
 14 Castellanos, Michael A    10 NOMA                 1:24.37    1:08.42    3  
 15 Moore, Chanze             10 CIST                 1:23.89    1:08.58    2  
                  32.52     1:08.58 (36.06)                                        
 16 Rinche, Reid T            09 NOMA                 1:20.00    1:08.64    1  
                  33.49     1:08.64 (35.15)                                        
 17 Marquez, Miguel           12 SALA                 1:09.57    1:08.97  
                  33.20     1:08.97 (35.77)                                        
 18 Slater, Dean P             9 CIST                 1:16.00    1:10.92  
                  34.84     1:10.92 (36.08)                                        
 19 Erwin, Trey C             09 NOMA                 1:10.00    1:12.27  
                  33.78     1:12.27 (38.49)                                        
 20 Clauss, Matthew P         09 NOMA                 1:15.00    1:12.71  
                  34.48     1:12.71 (38.23)                                        
 21 Saenz, Remy               12 SABR                 1:13.35    1:12.75  
                  31.09     1:12.75 (41.66)                                        
 22 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 NOMA                 1:10.00    1:12.77  
                  31.26     1:12.77 (41.51)                                        
 23 Treadwell, James P        09 NOMA                 1:10.00    1:13.82  
 24 Monreal, Noah             FR SACO                 1:32.00    1:15.01  
 25 Martinez, Juan            11 SABR                 1:30.80    1:15.12  
 26 Garcia, Gio M              9 CIST                 1:20.20    1:16.33  
                  37.61     1:16.33 (38.72)                                        
 27 Switaj, Zack H            10 CIST                 1:19.52    1:18.13  
                  36.79     1:18.13 (41.34)                                        
 28 Seal, Trey                10 CIST                 1:23.33    1:18.91  
                  37.99     1:18.91 (40.92)                                        
 29 Rocha, Leeroy             12 SABR                 1:12.64    1:19.56  
                  35.85     1:19.56 (43.71)                                        
 30 Aldama, Felix                SABR                 1:29.70    1:20.72  
                  36.74     1:20.72 (43.98)                                        
 31 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 DERI                 1:30.68    1:21.26  
                  38.26     1:21.26 (43.00)                                        
 32 Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                 1:26.78    1:22.04  
                  37.20     1:22.04 (44.84)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Michael         12 SALA                 1:39.11    1:22.65  
 34 Pinedo-Zarate, Gustavo    12 SALA                 1:40.80    1:23.99  
                  38.43     1:23.99 (45.56)                                        
 35 Morales, Marcos E         09 NOMA                 1:25.00    1:24.56  
                  39.49     1:24.56 (45.07)                                        
 36 Delgado, David            10 DERI                 1:23.56    1:25.00  
                  39.48     1:25.00 (45.52)                                        
 37 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                 1:45.82    1:25.36  
                  40.68     1:25.36 (44.68)                                        
 38 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                 1:36.50    1:28.36  
 39 Leija, August             11 SABR                 1:27.99    1:28.42  
                  42.53     1:28.42 (45.89)                                        
 40 Luna, Xavier              10 SAED                 1:50.01    1:29.95  
                  43.95     1:29.95 (46.00)                                        
 41 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                 1:47.99    1:30.59  
                  39.63     1:30.59 (50.96)                                        
 42 Morton, Mason D           10 UNCR                 1:16.01    1:32.25  
                  41.15     1:32.25 (51.10)                                        
 43 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                 1:20.80    1:34.97  
                  43.68     1:34.97 (51.29)                                        
 44 Reyes, Zachary            FR SACO                 1:40.77    1:36.29  
                  43.22     1:36.29 (53.07)                                        
 45 Miele, Jacob A            10 SARO                 1:39.66    1:41.23  
                  45.35     1:41.23 (55.88)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                 2:09.99    1:51.39  
                  54.45     1:51.39 (56.94)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Khang H           09 SARO                 1:59.51    1:59.07  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. SA Christian                        372   2. Basis                            355.83
  3. Marshall                          319.5   4. Randolph                          212.5
  5. Steele                           190.83   6. Cole                                135
  7. Del Rio                             132   8. Roosevelt                            69
  9. Edison                            41.33  10. Burbank                              25
 11. Lanier                                6  12. Brackenridge                          1
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. SA Christian                        299   2. Randolph                          150.5
  3. Steele                           146.83   4. Basis                             91.33
  5. Del Rio                              90   6. Marshall                             60
  7. Edison                            37.33   8. Roosevelt                            29
  9. Burbank                              25  10. Brackenridge                          1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Basis                             264.5   2. Marshall                          259.5
  3. Cole                                135   4. SA Christian                         73
  5. Randolph                             62   6. Steele                               44
  7. Del Rio                              42   8. Roosevelt                            40
  9. Lanier                                6  10. Edison                                4