2019 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / SA-FAL
San Antonio Natatorium - 11/7/2019                   
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      2:05.81    2:05.41   40  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            2) Flores, Penny 09               
     3) Faller, Aisha A 12              4) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
                  31.98     1:06.08 (34.10)     1:36.16 (30.08)     2:05.41 (29.25)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     2:09.46    2:09.23   34  
     1) Bernal, Daniella E 09           2) McMurry, Sarah K 12            
     3) Hegner, Cathryn J 10            4) Robinson, Sylvia R 10          
                  33.96     1:10.50 (36.54)     1:40.37 (29.87)     2:09.23 (28.86)
  3 Madison  'B'                                      2:15.34   x2:18.26  
     1) Nguyen, Alina 09                2) Kyle, Sarah H 10               
     3) Jasso, Sidonie L 10             4) Faller, Natasha N 10           
                  35.57     1:12.81 (37.24)     1:49.32 (36.51)     2:18.26 (28.94)
  4 Edison  'A'                                       2:25.42    2:24.13   32  
     1) Ibarra, Julissa 11              2) Cortez, Irma 10                
     3) Perez Pena, Gia 10              4) Cirlo, Ariel 12                
                  36.23     1:17.87 (41.64)     1:49.80 (31.93)     2:24.13 (34.33)
  5 Socorro  'A'                                      2:21.01    2:24.50   30  
     1) Cabrera, Yazmin                 2) Marquez, Sarah                 
     3) Castellanos, Analuisa           4) Rodriguez, Britney             
                  35.37     1:19.24 (43.87)     1:52.32 (33.08)     2:24.50 (32.18)
  6 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:48.70    2:39.27   28  
     1) Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby 10      2) Hudson, Michaela 10            
     3) Martinez, Nevaeh 09             4) Salinas Mejia, Viviane M 10    
                  44.40     1:33.02 (48.62)     2:06.58 (33.56)     2:39.27 (32.69)
  7 SW Legacy  'A'                                    3:01.92    2:55.64   26  
     1) Altamirano, Cristal H 11        2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M 11
     3) Olasaba, Jessica 12             4) Todd, Morgan F 12              
                  47.50     1:42.03 (54.53)   2:55.64 (1:13.61)                    
  8 Highlands  'A'                                    2:52.92    2:59.07   24  
     1) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Carcamo, Karla 11              
                  46.56     1:00.92 (14.36)     1:42.66 (41.74)   2:59.07 (1:16.41)
  9 Socorro  'B'                                      3:11.10   x3:01.25  
     1) Chavira, Danielle               2) Jacobo, Wendy                  
     3) Jimenez, Selene                 4) Tueckmantal, Maleah            
                  48.89     1:30.17 (41.28)     2:15.24 (45.07)     3:01.25 (46.01)
 -- Socorro  'C'                                      3:13.28         DQ  
     1) Phan, Charlena                  2) Orona, Joseline                
     3) Gonzalez, Zahirah               4) Infante, Sara                  
                  44.39     1:40.86 (56.47)        DQ (1:38.50)                    
 -- Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:45.80         DQ  
     1) Reyna, Natalie 10               2) Rodriguez, Khatareh 10         
     3) Villalobos, Jasmine 09          4) Cortez, Clarissa 10            
                  49.53     1:42.47 (52.94)     2:22.54 (40.07)          DQ (38.02)
 -- Boerne High School  'A'                           2:17.45         DQ  
     1) Sloan, Gabrielle L 10           2) Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q 10       
     3) Cunningham, Kiali A 09          4) Bell, Sydney L 11              
                  33.07     1:11.57 (38.50)     1:48.24 (36.67)          DQ (31.82)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      1:46.69    1:52.42   40  
     1) Montalvo, Ayden V 12            2) Lackey, Seth J 10              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 10            4) Maese, Jaden R 10              
                  29.82     1:00.74 (30.92)     1:28.44 (27.70)     1:52.42 (23.98)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     2:05.10    1:59.28   34  
     1) Gilson, Chase A 10              2) McMurry, William J 09          
     3) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 10      4) Bendet, Harrison A 11          
                  31.33     1:05.38 (34.05)     1:31.78 (26.40)     1:59.28 (27.50)
  3 Boerne High School  'A'                           2:05.45    1:59.81   32  
     1) Wolf, Brock D 10                2) Balderas, Wesley W 11          
     3) Fiedler, Ethan A 11             4) Johnson, Henry D 09            
                  33.18     1:05.60 (32.42)     1:32.95 (27.35)     1:59.81 (26.86)
  4 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:59.99    2:01.11   30  
                  34.70     1:08.26 (33.56)     1:34.04 (25.78)     2:01.11 (27.07)
  5 Madison  'B'                                      2:02.04   x2:06.91  
     1) Heileman, Ethan A 10            2) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10    
     3) Neitsch, Brian T 12             4) Smith, Shepherd J 11           
                  35.14     1:09.35 (34.21)     1:38.32 (28.97)     2:06.91 (28.59)
  6 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:12.86    2:08.16   28  
     1) Fabela, Nicholas 12             2) Ward, Christian 10             
     3) Guajardo, Christian 10          4) Gutierrez, John 12             
                  33.53     1:08.30 (34.77)     1:41.37 (33.07)     2:08.16 (26.79)
  7 Socorro  'A'                                      2:09.69    2:09.67   26  
     1) Zarate, Ivan                    2) Cervantes, Rene                
     3) Machuca, Anthony                4) Hernandez, Bryan               
                  36.62     1:10.82 (34.20)     1:42.50 (31.68)     2:09.67 (27.17)
  8 Canyon Lake  'A'                                  2:12.93    2:11.26   24  
     1) DeLuna, Isaac M 12              2) Scott, Garrett S 12            
     3) Morris, Ian M 09                4) Menke, DJ 10                   
                  34.85     1:09.90 (35.05)     1:41.39 (31.49)     2:11.26 (29.87)
  9 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:27.44    2:18.76   22  
     1) Delgado, David 10               2) Delgado Gaona, Manuel G 10     
     3) Gallegos, Juan A 12             4) Villarreal Flores, Victor 09   
                  40.79     1:15.45 (34.66)     1:43.82 (28.37)     2:18.76 (34.94)
 10 Highlands  'A'                                    2:21.18    2:27.25   18  
     1) Villareal, Francisco 09         2) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10     
     3) Santos, Patrcio 09              4) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
                  36.18     1:16.01 (39.83)     1:53.31 (37.30)     2:27.25 (33.94)
 11 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:20.90    2:27.31   14  
     1) Aldama, Felix 12                2) Leija, August 11               
     3) Martinez, Juan 11               4) Rocha, Leeroy 12               
                                1:24.13 ( )     1:59.01 (34.88)     2:27.31 (28.30)
 12 Socorro  'C'                                      2:37.10   x2:33.61  
     1) Estrada, Pablo                  2) Hamden, Mohamed                
     3) Maese, Raul                     4) Gurrola, Joshua                
                  36.28     1:20.07 (43.79)     1:59.70 (39.63)     2:33.61 (33.91)
 13 Socorro  'B'                                      2:34.43   x2:35.77  
     1) Ramirez, Javier                 2) Arroyos, Andrew                
     3) Guerrero, Aaron                 4) Cortina, Jared                 
                  45.81     1:27.00 (41.19)     2:05.72 (38.72)     2:35.77 (30.05)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Morgan F            12 SALG                 2:40.22    2:57.19   20  
                  36.42     1:20.79 (44.37)     2:06.87 (46.08)     2:57.19 (50.32)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderas, Wesley W        11 BOER                 1:54.97    1:57.38   20  
                  26.99       56.54 (29.55)     1:27.33 (30.79)     1:57.38 (30.05)
  2 Maese, Jaden R            10 SAMD                 1:56.04    1:57.46   17  
                                  56.52 ( )     1:27.48 (30.96)     1:57.46 (29.98)
  3 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                 2:10.39    2:13.04   16  
                  29.35     1:02.49 (33.14)     1:38.26 (35.77)     2:13.04 (34.78)
  4 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 2:17.68    2:20.25   15  
                  29.95     1:04.65 (34.70)     1:42.69 (38.04)     2:20.25 (37.56)
  5 Wolf, Brock D             10 BOER                 2:15.45    2:30.45   14  
  6 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    11 SAMD                 2:33.99    2:36.43   13  
                                1:10.75 ( )   2:36.43 (1:25.68)                    
  7 Bates, Jonah N            11 SAMD                 2:28.77    2:37.45   12  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                   33.43      32.93   20  
  2 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                   34.70      34.18   17  
  3 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   12 SAFT                   34.87      34.33   16  
  4 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                   34.83      34.96   15  
  5 Aguilar, Brooke A         11 SAMD                   34.83      35.14   14  
  6 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                   35.33      35.64   13  
  7 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                   34.91      35.93   12  
  8 Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                   39.52      35.96   11  
  9 Jasso, Sidonie L          10 SAMD                   40.21      36.14    9  
 10 Martinez, Ieza N          12 SAMD                   38.66      37.05    7  
 11 Adamson, Elizabeth I      10 BOER                   40.15      39.60    6  
 12 Borrego, Nayeli           12 SAFT                   40.89      40.39    5  
 13 Hinojosa, Marlen          11 SAFT                 1:12.21      40.96    4  
 14 Garza, Adina              10 SAMD                   37.33      41.54    3  
 15 Bazany, Emma K            11 SAMD                   42.47      41.86    2  
 16 Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria   09 SAMD                   41.73      42.67    1  
 17 Katsuda, Ashley           09 SAMD                   42.72      43.34  
 18 Zulueta, Danielle A       10 COCL                   57.34      44.36  
 19 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 DERI                   43.60      46.91  
 20 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                   49.96      46.92  
 21 Melendez, Stephanie       11 SABR                   46.65      48.01  
 22 Peterson, Alyssa          09 SAMD                   49.51      48.22  
 23 Rush, Autumn S            09 COCL                   51.23      48.56  
 24 Parra, Klaudia            12 SAMD                   50.08      50.37  
 25 Meija, Estrella L         09 COCL                   52.64      50.49  
 26 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                   54.47      51.20  
 27 Rodriguez, Mircae         09 SAFT                   59.51      51.72  
 28 Ranft Garcia, Justice     11 SAMD                   45.34      53.01  
 29 Talamantez, Jacqueline    10 DERI                   58.80      53.03  
 30 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                 1:02.59      54.43  
 31 Esparza, Kimbrly          10 SAED                   49.99      54.81  
 32 Villarreal, Frankie       09 SAFT                 1:18.23      55.33  
 33 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                   56.23      56.39  
 34 Gutierrez, Alexa          09 SAFT                 1:04.56      57.08  
 35 Carrasco, Makena          09 SAMD                   49.33    1:00.11  
 36 Sharp, Destinie           10 SAFT                 1:05.41    1:01.12  
 37 Campos, Victoria E        09 SALG                 1:01.10    1:02.53  
 38 Montalvo, Danelle         09 SAFT                 1:17.16    1:06.25  
 39 Smith, Holly              12 SAED                   50.99    1:06.87  
 -- Terrazas, Laylani         09 SAFT                 1:20.64         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                   30.51      29.21   20  
  2 Montalvo, Ayden V         12 SAMD                   30.84      31.07   17  
  3 Fiedler, Ethan A          11 BOER                   34.44      32.67   16  
  4 Neitsch, Brian T          12 SAMD                   34.03      33.24   15  
  5 Wolf, Brock D             10 BOER                   33.04      33.62   14  
  6 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   35.41      35.17   13  
  7 Plascencia, Anthony       09 SAMD                   38.52      36.12   12  
  8 Aguirre, Seven            10 SAFT                   39.64      36.72   11  
  9 Maestas, Elijah           11 SAFT                   38.26      39.19    9  
 10 Morris, Ian M             09 COCL                   43.98      39.36    7  
 11 Garcia, Alexander E       11 SALG                   48.92      40.81    6  
 12 Solis, Marshall C         09 BOER                   44.81      41.62    5  
 13 Martinez, Juan            11 SABR                   41.50      44.44    4  
 14 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                   47.84      44.49    3  
 15 Espino, Hector            11 SAFT                   48.44      45.91    2  
 16 Turner, Trace R           11 COCL                   50.21      46.65    1  
 17 Miranda, Arturo           12 SAFT                   50.98      47.81  
 18 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 DERI                   54.71      49.20  
 19 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                   52.37      49.67  
 20 Perez, Mario              09 DERI                   50.99      50.69  
 21 Lozano, Brandon           10 SAED                   53.99      52.59  
 22 Orellana, Jason           09 SAFT                   57.26      52.79  
 23 Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                   51.98      55.93  
 24 Butterfield, Aden V       10 COCL                 1:15.36    1:07.57  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                 2:39.22    2:32.14   20  
                  31.23     1:09.59 (38.36)     1:54.38 (44.79)     2:32.14 (37.76)
  2 Nauman, Megan L           11 BOER                 2:49.45    3:09.34   17  
                  39.49     1:27.82 (48.33)     2:22.97 (55.15)     3:09.34 (46.37)
 -- Sloan, Gabrielle L        10 BOER                 2:41.71         DQ  
                  35.87     1:21.34 (45.47)     1:39.52 (18.18)                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderas, Wesley W        11 BOER                 2:17.66    2:21.76   20  
                  29.56     1:04.70 (35.14)     1:51.06 (46.36)     2:21.76 (30.70)
 -- Fiedler, Ethan A          11 BOER                 2:17.79         DQ  
 -- Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                 2:13.48         DQ  
                  26.81       58.01 (31.20)     1:41.51 (43.50)          DQ (31.48)
 -- Johnson, Henry D          09 BOER                 2:39.90        DNF  
                  32.07     1:09.70 (37.63)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                   27.33      27.50   20  
  2 Faller, Aisha A           12 SAMD                   27.89      28.00   17  
  3 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                   27.81      29.00   16  
  4 Cabrera, Yazmin              EPSO                   29.10      29.55   15  
  5 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 SAMD                   28.89      29.61   14  
  6 Aguilar, Brooke A         11 SAMD                   29.21      29.63   13  
  7 Jasso, Sidonie L          10 SAMD                   30.13      29.73   12  
  8 Kyle, Sarah H             10 SAMD                   30.45      29.86   11  
  9 Bernhardt, Keren          12 SAFT                   30.77      31.12    9  
 10 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                   31.62      31.22    7  
 11 Katsuda, Ashley           09 SAMD                   32.02      31.42    6  
 12 Faller, Natasha N         10 SAMD                   29.90      31.68    5  
 13 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                   32.09      31.82    4  
 14 Nauman, Megan L           11 BOER                   31.32      32.06    3  
 15 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                   34.49      32.56    2  
 16 Todd, Morgan F            12 SALG                   32.16      32.70    1  
 17 Martinez, Ieza N          12 SAMD                   32.73      33.31  
 18 Hernandez, Isla           11 SAFT                   31.23      33.67  
 19 Hinojosa, Marlen          11 SAFT                   57.45      34.20  
 20 Daniel, Kenleigh A        11 BOER                   33.68      34.25  
 21 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                   35.73      34.54  
 22 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                   38.77      34.59  
 23 Bazany, Emma K            11 SAMD                   33.90      34.87  
 24 Carcamo, Karla            11 SAHI                   34.83      35.09  
 25 Zulueta, Danielle A       10 COCL                   45.21      35.59  
 26 Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria   09 SAMD                   35.15      35.62  
 27 Munoz, April              11 SAHI                   34.65      35.71  
 28 Arredondo, Emari          09 SAFT                   41.29      36.46  
 29 Chavira, Danielle            EPSO                   32.00      36.57  
 30 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   37.09      36.97  
 31 Rush, Autumn S            09 COCL                   38.07      37.50  
 32 Saenz, Seleste            09 SAHI                   41.94      37.77  
 33 Peterson, Alyssa          09 SAMD                   39.62      38.07  
 34 Pina, Alicia I            10 DERI                   42.17      38.40  
 35 Parra, Klaudia            12 SAMD                   39.50      39.22  
 36 Somogyi, Juliana M        09 UNCR                   38.83      39.24  
 37 Rodriguez, Mircae         09 SAFT                   43.70      39.48  
 38 Garza, Adina              10 SAMD                   39.28      39.53  
 39 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                   48.10      39.89  
 39 Flores, Emely             09 SAHI                   40.10      39.89  
 41 Olasaba, Jessica          12 SALG                   38.60      39.93  
 42 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 SAHI                   51.47      40.13  
 43 Melendez, Stephanie       11 SABR                   40.85      40.60  
 44 Cortez, Clarissa          10 SABR                   40.10      40.95  
 45 Segundo, Victoria         11 SAHI                   52.92      41.09  
 46 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 DERI                   41.07      41.26  
 47 Apolinar, Sophia          09 SAFT                   43.94      41.36  
 48 Altamirano, Cristal H     11 SALG                   44.30      42.01  
 49 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  11 SALG                   43.90      42.24  
 50 Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                   41.72      42.38  
 51 Villarreal, Frankie       09 SAFT                   45.37      43.77  
 52 Esparza, Kimbrly          10 SAED                   46.94      43.78  
 53 Talamantez, Jacqueline    10 DERI                   43.21      44.27  
 54 Tueckmantal, Maleah          EPSO                   46.31      44.35  
 55 Montalvo, Danelle         09 SAFT                   43.27      44.56  
 56 Lopez, Selina             10 DERI                   40.91      44.96  
 57 Cruz, Alyssa              11 SAFT                   58.72      45.08  
 58 Guzman, April             09 SABR                   47.59      45.25  
 59 Mendoza, Zada             09 SAHI                   39.10      45.35  
 60 Campos, Victoria E        09 SALG                   54.00      45.56  
 61 Gonzales, Jocelyn         09 SAFT                   43.83      45.83  
 62 Davilla, Marilso          09 SAHI                   49.82      46.06  
 63 Carrasco, Makena          09 SAMD                   48.15      46.48  
 64 Rosales, Valerie A        10 SALG                   50.01      46.90  
 65 Sharp, Destinie           10 SAFT                   46.85      49.61  
 66 Gutierrez, Alexa          09 SAFT                   53.02      50.47  
 67 Ranft Garcia, Justice     11 SAMD                   40.33      50.80  
 68 Leal, Ziyanne H           09 SALG                   58.01      54.24  
 69 Molina, Laura                EPSO                   52.01      55.25  
 70 Orona, Joseline              EPSO                   51.00      57.25  
 71 Terrazas, Laylani         09 SAFT                   55.81      58.80  
 72 Smith, Holly              12 SAED                   59.11    1:00.12  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                   24.34      24.00   20  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            10 SAMD                   24.20      24.67   17  
  3 Ludington, Bradley T      11 UNCR                   28.43      25.02   16  
  4 Montalvo, Ayden V         12 SAMD                   24.07      25.13   15  
  5 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                   25.98      25.69   14  
  6 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   26.35      25.82   13  
  7 Conkin, Brayden W         10 SAMD                   26.09      26.13   12  
  8 Scott, Garrett S          12 COCL                   25.70      26.17   11  
  9 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                   31.12      26.38    9  
 10 Neitsch, Brian T          12 SAMD                   25.94      27.23    7  
 11 DeLuna, Isaac M           12 COCL                   28.16      27.34    6  
 12 Hernandez, Bryan             EPSO                   26.55      27.36    5  
 13 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 SAMD                   27.49      27.37    4  
 14 Gutierrez, John           12 SAFT                   27.72      27.38    3  
 15 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                   27.75      27.61    2  
 16 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   28.23      28.08    1  
 17 Heileman, Ethan A         10 SAMD                   28.21      28.43  
 18 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    11 SAMD                   28.66      28.56  
 19 Morris, Ian M             09 COCL                   28.58      28.60  
 20 White, Harry D            12 SAMD                   28.19      28.79  
 21 Johnson, Henry D          09 BOER                   27.63      28.84  
 22 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   29.21      28.86  
 23 Guajardo, Christian       10 SAFT                   29.29      28.93  
 24 Schievelbein, Kyle        09 SAMD                   28.46      28.96  
 25 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                   28.10      29.04  
 26 Parker, James A           10 SAMD                   26.35      29.08  
 27 Gonzalez, Joshua          10 SAMD                   29.63      29.15  
 28 Plascencia, Anthony       09 SAMD                   29.49      29.31  
 29 Bates, Jonah N            11 SAMD                   28.77      29.56  
 30 Aldama, Felix             12 SABR                   29.64      29.64  
 31 Ledesma, Oscar M          12 SALG                   30.91      30.12  
 32 Saenz, Remy               12 SABR                   29.35      30.16  
 33 Delgado, David            10 DERI                   33.44      30.29  
 34 Guerra, Aiden A           09 SAHI                   35.53      30.31  
 35 Aguirre, Seven            10 SAFT                   30.97      30.40  
 36 Cervantes, Angelo            EPSO                   33.71      31.21  
 37 Leija, August             11 SABR                   33.24      32.27  
 38 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                   28.52      32.42  
 39 Campos, Marco             11 SAFT                   32.00      32.43  
 40 Sanchez, Ruben            11 SALG                   38.26      32.83  
 41 Solis, Marshall C         09 BOER                   31.11      32.91  
 42 Sanchez, Alan                EPSO                   33.57      33.05  
 43 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                   38.71      33.61  
 44 Gandarilla, German           EPSO                   35.00      33.66  
 45 Gomez, John David         12 SAFT                   32.96      33.72  
 46 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                   35.25      33.77  
 46 Martinez, Juan            11 SABR                   34.15      33.77  
 48 Garcia, Alexander E       11 SALG                   36.24      33.84  
 49 Maneses, Fabricio            EPSO                   30.10      33.91  
 50 Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                   29.24      34.12  
 51 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 DERI                   35.25      34.69  
 52 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                   37.79      35.23  
 53 Santana, Damian           11 SALG                   37.24      35.41  
 54 Espino, Hector            11 SAFT                   44.56      35.70  
 55 Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                   33.47      35.72  
 56 Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                   34.54      36.17  
 57 Muniz, Gabriel            12 SAFT                   35.18      36.42  
 58 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                   36.57      36.76  
 59 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                   39.25      37.11  
 60 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                   39.57      38.19  
 61 Miranda, Arturo           12 SAFT                   36.67      38.48  
 62 Jaquez, Abrahaam             EPSO                   36.00      38.91  
 63 Lozano, Brandon           10 SAED                   41.60      39.73  
 64 Orellana, Jason           09 SAFT                   42.31      43.48  
 65 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                   49.24      43.91  
 66 Perez, Mario              09 DERI                   44.05      47.37  
 67 Butterfield, Aden V       10 COCL                   41.79      47.83  
 -- Serrano, Alexis              EPSO                   43.00         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                 1:08.22    1:08.36   20  
                  32.31     1:08.36 (36.05)                                        
  2 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                 1:15.52    1:15.01   17  
                  33.22     1:15.01 (41.79)                                        
  3 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   12 SAFT                 1:20.06    1:20.38   16  
                  35.62     1:20.38 (44.76)                                        
  4 Bernhardt, Keren          12 SAFT                 1:24.03    1:24.44   15  
                  37.78     1:24.44 (46.66)                                        
  5 Conde, Emma               12 SAFT                 1:30.76    1:27.31   14  
                  40.50     1:27.31 (46.81)                                        
  6 Stokes, Aedan             11 SAFT                 1:43.34    1:27.76   13  
  7 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   11 SAFT                 1:39.21    1:28.97   12  
                1:29.18         1:28.97 ( )                                        
  8 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                 1:28.99    1:29.86   11  
                  42.13     1:29.86 (47.73)                                        
  9 Esparza, Elizabeth        12 SAFT                 1:37.70    1:36.07    9  
 10 Borrego, Nayeli           12 SAFT                 1:41.46    1:41.63    7  
 11 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                 1:40.80    1:58.06    6  
 -- Hamilton, Sophia C        10 COCL                 1:59.02         DQ  
 -- Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                 1:19.99         DQ  
                  35.16          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Salvatierra, Amanda A     09 COCL                 1:45.77         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 SAMD                 1:00.03    1:01.72   20  
                  28.24     1:01.72 (33.48)                                        
  2 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                 1:10.60    1:08.46   17  
                  33.65     1:08.46 (34.81)                                        
  3 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                 1:09.61    1:10.27   16  
                  31.78     1:10.27 (38.49)                                        
  4 Fabela, Nicholas          12 SAFT                 1:10.56    1:11.26   15  
                  32.69     1:11.26 (38.57)                                        
  5 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                 1:14.55    1:13.12   14  
                  36.04     1:13.12 (37.08)                                        
  6 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                 1:19.70    1:20.14   13  
                  37.32     1:20.14 (42.82)                                        
  7 Maestas, Elijah           11 SAFT                 1:31.09    1:26.47   12  
  8 Coley, Carlie             09 COCL                 1:47.80    1:36.80   11  
                  43.55     1:36.80 (53.25)                                        
 -- Menke, DJ                 10 COCL                 1:38.12         DQ  
                  42.82          DQ (47.38)                                        
 -- Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                 1:24.99         DQ  
                  38.45          DQ (41.67)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                 1:10.01    1:13.36   20  
                  34.34     1:13.36 (39.02)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Alina             09 SAMD                 1:15.00    1:17.61   17  
                  35.98     1:17.61 (41.63)                                        
  3 Castellanos, Analuisa        EPSO                 1:19.55    1:21.65   16  
                  36.11     1:21.65 (45.54)                                        
  4 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                 1:25.08    1:23.65   15  
                  36.24     1:23.65 (47.41)                                        
  5 Olasaba, Jessica          12 SALG                 1:39.00    1:36.16   14  
                  43.34     1:36.16 (52.82)                                        
  6 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     10 BOER                 1:21.45    1:37.16   13  
                  40.25     1:37.16 (56.91)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mathew C         12 SARO                   58.59      58.03   20  
                  26.64       58.03 (31.39)                                        
  2 Balderas, Wesley W        11 BOER                 1:01.36    1:02.50   17  
                  28.89     1:02.50 (33.61)                                        
  3 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                 1:28.22    1:08.11   16  
                  31.46     1:08.11 (36.65)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                 1:12.55    1:09.49   15  
                  31.00     1:09.49 (38.49)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                 1:20.71    1:14.68   14  
  6 Machuca, Anthony             EPSO                 1:16.67    1:17.79   13  
                  33.71     1:17.79 (44.08)                                        
  7 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                 1:21.15    1:18.50   12  
                  35.14     1:18.50 (43.36)                                        
  8 Morris, Ian M             09 COCL                 1:19.37    1:18.86   11  
                  34.39     1:18.86 (44.47)                                        
  9 Scott, Garrett S          12 COCL                 1:27.31    1:24.45    9  
                  37.21     1:24.45 (47.24)                                        
 10 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 SAHI                 1:29.12    1:30.62    7  
                  42.17     1:30.62 (48.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                   37.14      36.89   20  
  2 Kyle, Sarah H             10 SAMD                   37.30      37.91   17  
  3 Cunningham, Kiali A       09 BOER                   39.38      39.56   16  
  4 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 SAMD                   37.74      39.57   15  
  5 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                   44.55      41.79   14  
  6 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                   45.35      42.16   13  
  7 Schweers, Elizabeth       09 SAFT                   43.71      42.19   12  
  8 Conde, Emma               12 SAFT                   42.66      42.96   11  
  9 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                   48.16      46.22    9  
 10 Stokes, Aedan             11 SAFT                   59.65      48.35    7  
 11 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                   50.84      51.07    6  
 12 Wold, Silene              11 DERI                   54.76      51.16    5  
 13 Cortez, Clarissa          10 SABR                   45.90      51.20    4  
 14 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                   56.59      51.31    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  11 SALG                   58.03      53.03    2  
 16 Peterson, Alyssa          09 SAMD                   50.33      56.30    1  
 17 Carrasco, Makena          09 SAMD                   50.13      57.01  
 18 Gonzales, Jocelyn         09 SAFT                 1:22.31      58.63  
                  58.63           58.63 ( )                                        
 19 Guzman, April             09 SABR                   55.80    1:06.43  
 -- Meija, Estrella L         09 COCL                 1:07.22         DQ  
                1:00.82              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Rush, Autumn S            09 COCL                 1:04.98         DQ  
 -- Esparza, Kimbrly          10 SAED                   51.99         DQ  
 -- Solis, Amy                11 SAED                   50.99         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Sophia C        10 COCL                 1:05.27         DQ  
                  58.71              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                   32.35      32.86   20  
  2 Conkin, Brayden W         10 SAMD                   32.48      32.94   17  
  3 Ward, Christian           10 SAFT                   36.40      34.63   16  
  4 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                   36.27      34.85   15  
  5 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                   34.85      35.14   14  
  6 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   36.55      36.39   13  
  7 Zertuche, Athan A         10 DERI                   36.54      36.84   12  
  8 DeLuna, Isaac M           12 COCL                   49.00      38.13   11  
  9 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 SAMD                   37.64      38.59    9  
 10 Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                   41.39      41.34    7  
 11 Aldama, Felix             12 SABR                   40.42      41.47    6  
 12 Gutierrez, John           12 SAFT                   49.42      42.78    5  
 13 Aguirre, Seven            10 SAFT                   53.46      43.34    4  
 14 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                   42.36      43.45    3  
 15 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                   46.31      45.54    2  
 16 Sanchez, Ruben            11 SALG                   58.20      48.61    1  
 17 Menke, DJ                 10 COCL                   52.14      48.80  
 18 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                   56.25      50.95  
 19 Coley, Carlie             09 COCL                   58.09      58.42  
 20 Turner, Trace R           11 COCL                 1:01.78      59.71  
 -- Leija, August             11 SABR                   52.34         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Joshua          10 SAMD                   37.17         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penny             09 SAMD                   59.99      59.24   20  
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)                                        
  2 Faller, Aisha A           12 SAMD                 1:01.03    1:02.42   17  
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Kiali A       09 BOER                 1:05.97    1:04.98   16  
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)                                        
  4 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 SAMD                 1:05.15    1:05.32   15  
                  31.45     1:05.32 (33.87)                                        
  5 Jasso, Sidonie L          10 SAMD                 1:05.98    1:05.52   14  
  6 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                 1:04.91    1:05.69   13  
  7 Aguilar, Brooke A         11 SAMD                 1:06.08    1:06.12   12  
                  31.17     1:06.12 (34.95)                                        
  8 Robinson, Sylvia R        10 UNCR                 1:02.17    1:06.51   11  
                  31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)                                        
  9 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                 1:19.78    1:08.00    9  
 10 Adamson, Elizabeth I      10 BOER                 1:09.79    1:08.41    7  
                  33.05     1:08.41 (35.36)                                        
 11 Faller, Natasha N         10 SAMD                 1:11.49    1:09.48    6  
 12 Bell, Sydney L            11 BOER                 1:07.45    1:11.07    5  
 13 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                 1:16.58    1:11.71    4  
                  35.17     1:11.71 (36.54)                                        
 14 Katsuda, Ashley           09 SAMD                 1:14.91    1:12.29    3  
                  34.03     1:12.29 (38.26)                                        
 15 Bazany, Emma K            11 SAMD                 1:08.05    1:14.48    2  
                  36.40     1:14.48 (38.08)                                        
 16 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     10 BOER                 1:13.59    1:15.25    1  
                  35.57     1:15.25 (39.68)                                        
 17 Martinez, Ieza N          12 SAMD                 1:14.27    1:16.42  
 18 Schweers, Elizabeth       09 SAFT                 1:40.36    1:18.37  
 19 Daniel, Kenleigh A        11 BOER                 1:16.14    1:18.77  
 20 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   11 SAFT                 1:39.33    1:19.27  
                  37.72     1:19.27 (41.55)                                        
 21 Hinojosa, Marlen          11 SAFT                 1:45.27    1:19.81  
                  38.13     1:19.81 (41.68)                                        
 22 Salvatierra, Amanda A     09 COCL                 1:28.34    1:20.73  
 23 Borrego, Nayeli           12 SAFT                 1:20.44    1:21.21  
 24 Phan, Charlena               EPSO                 1:23.20    1:21.59  
                  37.91     1:21.59 (43.68)                                        
 25 Somogyi, Juliana M        09 UNCR                 1:23.92    1:23.08  
                  40.20     1:23.08 (42.88)                                        
 26 Arredondo, Emari          09 SAFT                 1:37.01    1:23.38  
                  40.26     1:23.38 (43.12)                                        
 27 Romo, Zeris A             09 SARO                 1:28.30    1:23.48  
 28 Zulueta, Danielle A       10 COCL                 1:38.92    1:24.09  
                  41.81     1:24.09 (42.28)                                        
 29 Esparza, Elizabeth        12 SAFT                 1:35.58    1:29.50  
                1:29.35      1:29.50 (0.15)                                        
 30 Solis, Amy                11 SAED                 1:31.68    1:30.10  
                  40.28     1:30.10 (49.82)                                        
 31 Garza, Adina              10 SAMD                 1:37.47    1:30.40  
                  40.05     1:30.40 (50.35)                                        
 32 Tuttle, Lauren            09 SAHI                 1:34.27    1:31.65  
                  42.97     1:31.65 (48.68)                                        
 33 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 1:33.30    1:31.90  
                  42.86     1:31.90 (49.04)                                        
 34 Reyna, Natalie            10 SABR                 1:23.91    1:32.93  
                  43.09     1:32.93 (49.84)                                        
 35 Pina, Alicia I            10 DERI                 1:42.34    1:33.85  
                  41.49     1:33.85 (52.36)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Jenny              EPSO                 1:50.87    1:36.47  
                  43.02     1:36.47 (53.45)                                        
 37 Flores, Emely             09 SAHI                 1:30.20    1:36.76  
                  42.94     1:36.76 (53.82)                                        
 38 Cortez, Clarissa          10 SABR                 1:48.35    1:37.90  
                  46.14     1:37.90 (51.76)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Mircae         09 SAFT                 1:40.97    1:37.98  
                  44.20     1:37.98 (53.78)                                        
 40 Apolinar, Sophia          09 SAFT                 1:39.77    1:38.43  
                  46.40     1:38.43 (52.03)                                        
 41 Melendez, Stephanie       11 SABR                 1:30.20    1:38.53  
 42 Montalvo, Danelle         09 SAFT                 1:52.25    1:39.52  
                  47.60     1:39.52 (51.92)                                        
 43 Cruz, Alyssa              11 SAFT                 1:34.55    1:44.39  
                  47.38     1:44.39 (57.01)                                        
 44 Guzman, April             09 SABR                 1:58.10    1:46.29  
 45 Gonzales, Jocelyn         09 SAFT                 1:42.54    1:46.83  
                  49.95     1:46.83 (56.88)                                        
 46 Mendoza, Zada             09 SAHI                 1:29.40    1:48.02  
                  50.88     1:48.02 (57.14)                                        
 47 Davilla, Marilso          09 SAHI                 2:04.72    1:51.33  
                  52.77     1:51.33 (58.56)                                        
 48 Rosales, Valerie A        10 SALG                 1:54.00    1:52.29  
                  50.41   1:52.29 (1:01.88)                                        
 49 Gutierrez, Alexa          09 SAFT                 2:05.62    2:07.89  
                  54.90   2:07.89 (1:12.99)                                        
 50 Molina, Laura                EPSO                 2:07.02    2:14.42  
                1:00.08   2:14.42 (1:14.34)                                        
 -- Terrazas, Laylani         09 SAFT                 2:30.00         DQ  
                1:07.63        DQ (1:21.97)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Khatareh       10 SABR                 1:36.31         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                   56.49      55.62   20  
                  28.38       55.62 (27.24)                                        
  2 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   56.91      55.67   17  
                  26.42       55.67 (29.25)                                        
  3 Ludington, Bradley T      11 UNCR                 1:00.90      56.21   16  
  4 Johnson, Henry D          09 BOER                 1:00.54    1:00.21   15  
  5 Scott, Garrett S          12 COCL                 1:07.23    1:01.58   14  
                  29.37     1:01.58 (32.21)                                        
  6 Yoon, Solomon             12 SARO                 1:00.16    1:02.56   13  
  7 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                 1:05.21    1:03.72   12  
                  31.47     1:03.72 (32.25)                                        
  8 White, Harry D            12 SAMD                 1:02.58    1:03.94   11  
                  30.26     1:03.94 (33.68)                                        
  9 Zertuche, Athan A         10 DERI                 1:04.65    1:04.51    9  
 10 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                 1:06.35    1:04.84    7  
                  31.73     1:04.84 (33.11)                                        
 11 Guerra, Aiden A           09 SAHI                 1:23.75    1:05.53    6  
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)                                        
 12 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    11 SAMD                 1:04.44    1:06.40    5  
 13 Heileman, Ethan A         10 SAMD                 1:05.61    1:06.67    4  
                  31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)                                        
 14 Bates, Jonah N            11 SAMD                 1:04.25    1:06.86    3  
 15 Solis, Marshall C         09 BOER                 1:10.28    1:08.08    2  
                  33.23     1:08.08 (34.85)                                        
 16 Schievelbein, Kyle        09 SAMD                 1:06.97    1:08.17    1  
                  32.23     1:08.17 (35.94)                                        
 17 Parker, James A           10 SAMD                 1:10.99    1:08.47  
 18 Plascencia, Anthony       09 SAMD                 1:03.33    1:08.89  
                  31.61     1:08.89 (37.28)                                        
 19 Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                 1:40.10    1:11.50  
                  33.05     1:11.50 (38.45)                                        
 20 Delgado, David            10 DERI                 1:25.00    1:12.25  
 21 Ledesma, Oscar M          12 SALG                 1:13.00    1:12.58  
                  34.03     1:12.58 (38.55)                                        
 22 Saenz, Remy               12 SABR                 1:12.11    1:12.86  
                  33.64     1:12.86 (39.22)                                        
 23 Castano, Victor              EPSO                 1:16.30    1:13.91  
 24 Campos, Marco             11 SAFT                 1:13.64    1:15.75  
                  35.86     1:15.75 (39.89)                                        
 25 Valdez, Abellardo         10 SAHI                 1:07.90    1:16.63  
                  36.20     1:16.63 (40.43)                                        
 26 Villarreal Flores, Victo  09 DERI                 1:21.26    1:17.19  
                  37.41     1:17.19 (39.78)                                        
 27 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                 1:30.59    1:17.34  
                  36.07     1:17.34 (41.27)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Gian           09 SARO                 1:12.50    1:19.46  
                  37.14     1:19.46 (42.32)                                        
 29 Dilworth, James           09 SAHI                 1:22.34    1:20.58  
                  38.96     1:20.58 (41.62)                                        
 30 Leija, August             11 SABR                 1:19.25    1:21.23  
                  38.65     1:21.23 (42.58)                                        
 31 Encisa, Bryan J           09 SARO                 1:27.82    1:22.83  
                  38.90     1:22.83 (43.93)                                        
 32 Maese, Raul                  EPSO                 1:30.85    1:23.70  
 33 Espino, Hector            11 SAFT                 1:32.17    1:24.76  
                  36.74     1:24.76 (48.02)                                        
 34 Martinez, Juan            11 SABR                 1:15.12    1:25.97  
                  41.79     1:25.97 (44.18)                                        
 35 Gomez, John David         12 SAFT                 1:22.78    1:26.32  
                  38.22     1:26.32 (48.10)                                        
 36 Martinez, Ronney          10 SABR                 1:22.04    1:28.29  
                  41.11     1:28.29 (47.18)                                        
 37 Gurrola, Joshua              EPSO                 1:35.00    1:29.90  
                  38.95     1:29.90 (50.95)                                        
 38 Miranda, Jacob               EPSO                 1:27.85    1:32.61  
                  40.16     1:32.61 (52.45)                                        
 39 Martinez, Enrique         09 SAHI                 1:37.06    1:34.86  
                  41.90     1:34.86 (52.96)                                        
 40 Miranda, Arturo           12 SAFT                 1:29.45    1:38.44  
                  42.72     1:38.44 (55.72)                                        
 41 Perez, Mario              09 DERI                 1:49.79    1:40.15  
 42 Rodriguez, Christopher    09 DERI                 1:51.39    1:44.80  
 43 Butterfield, Aden V       10 COCL                 1:37.41    1:46.62  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Daniella E        09 UNCR                 6:28.52    6:42.78   20  
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabela, Nicholas          12 SAFT                 6:09.65    6:12.33   20  
                  32.79     1:08.98 (36.19)     1:46.95 (37.97)     2:25.34 (38.39)
        3:04.05 (38.71)     3:42.60 (38.55)     4:20.99 (38.39)     4:59.89 (38.90)
        5:38.01 (38.12)     6:12.33 (34.32)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Seth M         12 SARO                 6:19.65    6:13.03   17  
                  31.06     1:07.02 (35.96)     1:45.13 (38.11)     2:23.80 (38.67)
        3:02.59 (38.79)     3:41.85 (39.26)     4:20.76 (38.91)   6:13.03 (1:52.27)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      1:52.21    1:53.97   40  
     1) Faller, Aisha A 12              2) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
     3) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            4) Flores, Penny 09               
                  28.07       57.29 (29.22)     1:27.34 (30.05)     1:53.97 (26.63)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     1:56.77    1:56.70   34  
     1) Robinson, Sylvia R 10           2) Breitbach, Abigail M 10        
     3) Bernal, Daniella E 09           4) Hegner, Cathryn J 10           
                  30.01     1:00.00 (29.99)     1:30.35 (30.35)     1:56.70 (26.35)
  3 Boerne High School  'A'                           2:01.65    2:01.51   32  
     1) Cunningham, Kiali A 09          2) Adamson, Elizabeth I 10        
     3) Nauman, Megan L 11              4) Sloan, Gabrielle L 10          
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)     1:31.77 (31.95)     2:01.51 (29.74)
  4 Madison  'B'                                      2:02.50   x2:03.59  
     1) Nguyen, Alina 09                2) Jasso, Sidonie L 10            
     3) Kyle, Sarah H 10                4) Faller, Natasha N 10           
                  31.69     1:02.63 (30.94)     1:32.68 (30.05)     2:03.59 (30.91)
  5 Socorro  'A'                                      1:58.85    2:07.31   30  
     1) Castellanos, Analuisa           2) Marquez, Sarah                 
     3) Rodriguez, Britney              4) Cabrera, Yazmin                
                  30.91     1:05.28 (34.37)     1:38.06 (32.78)     2:07.31 (29.25)
  6 Fox Tech  'A'                                     2:07.42    2:10.11   28  
     1) Hernandez, Isla 11              2) Schweers, Elizabeth 09         
     3) Bernhardt, Keren 12             4) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 12     
                  37.09     1:07.59 (30.50)     1:39.74 (32.15)     2:10.11 (30.37)
  7 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:23.78   x2:15.07  
     1) Conde, Emma 12                  2) Borrego, Nayeli 12             
     3) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn 11      4) Stokes, Aedan 11               
                  35.11     1:09.63 (34.52)     1:42.14 (32.51)     2:15.07 (32.93)
  8 Canyon Lake  'A'                                  2:33.93    2:24.30   26  
     1) Rush, Autumn S 09               2) Meija, Estrella L 09           
     3) Salvatierra, Amanda A 09        4) Hamilton, Sophia C 10          
                  35.26     1:13.25 (37.99)     1:48.72 (35.47)     2:24.30 (35.58)
  9 Socorro  'B'                                      2:11.81   x2:28.02  
     1) Jacobo, Wendy                   2) Jimenez, Selene                
     3) Tueckmantal, Maleah             4) Chavira, Danielle              
                  31.47     1:08.02 (36.55)     1:55.13 (47.11)     2:28.02 (32.89)
 10 Highlands  'A'                                    2:25.50    2:28.84   24  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 11               2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Lopez, Christine 09             4) Munoz, April 11                
                  34.85     1:12.28 (37.43)     1:47.31 (35.03)     2:28.84 (41.53)
 11 Fox Tech  'C'                                     2:47.10   x2:33.74  
     1) Arredondo, Emari 09             2) Rodriguez, Mircae 09           
     3) Montalvo, Danelle 09            4) Esparza, Elizabeth 12          
                  37.69     1:10.47 (32.78)     1:54.82 (44.35)     2:33.74 (38.92)
 12 SW Legacy  'A'                                    2:38.70    2:36.14   22  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica 12             2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M 11
     3) Altamirano, Cristal H 11        4) Todd, Morgan F 12              
                  41.53     1:23.07 (41.54)     2:05.20 (42.13)     2:36.14 (30.94)
 13 Socorro  'C'                                      2:20.00   x2:36.46  
     1) Phan, Charlena                  2) Ramirez, Victoria              
     3) Gonzalez, Jenny                 4) Gonzalez, Zahirah              
                  36.96     1:16.44 (39.48)     1:56.86 (40.42)     2:36.46 (39.60)
 14 Highlands  'B'                                    2:54.28   x2:46.30  
     1) Chaves, Yaretzy 09              2) Davilla, Marilso 09            
     3) Saenz, Seleste 09               4) Castillo, Jessica 09           
                  39.99     1:19.92 (39.93)     2:03.86 (43.94)     2:46.30 (42.44)
 15 Edison  'A'                                       3:00.99    2:57.80   18  
     1) Solis, Amy 11                   2) Smith, Holly 12                
     3) Esparza, Kimbrly 10             4) Martell, Magali 11             
                  34.40     1:17.78 (43.38)     1:58.61 (40.83)     2:57.80 (59.19)
 -- Del Rio  'B'                                      3:01.47         DQ  
     1) Talamantez, Jacqueline 10       2) Hudson, Michaela 10            
     3) Wold, Silene 11                 4) Pina, Alicia I 10              
                  40.12     1:21.25 (41.13)     2:04.30 (43.05)          DQ (40.80)
 -- Del Rio  'A'                                      2:35.24         DQ  
     1) Saechao, Chanceine 09           2) Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby 10     
     3) Lopez, Selina 10                4) Salinas Mejia, Viviane M 10    
                  32.90     1:15.69 (42.79)     1:56.38 (40.69)          DQ (32.14)
 -- Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:45.89         DQ  
     1) Guzman, April 09                2) Melendez, Stephanie 11         
     3) Reyna, Natalie 10               4) Rodriguez, Khatareh 10         
                  42.68     1:28.78 (46.10)     2:10.30 (41.52)          DQ (34.37)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'B'                                      1:45.27    1:38.56   40  
     1) White, Harry D 12               2) Smith, Shepherd J 11           
     3) Parker, James A 10              4) Neitsch, Brian T 12            
                  24.91       49.11 (24.20)     1:13.06 (23.95)     1:38.56 (25.50)
  2 Randolph  'A'                                     1:47.16    1:43.21   34  
     1) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 10      2) Bendet, Harrison A 11          
     3) Ludington, Bradley T 11         4) Gilson, Chase A 10             
                  25.02       53.08 (28.06)     1:18.14 (25.06)     1:43.21 (25.07)
  3 Boerne High School  'A'                           1:50.19    1:45.00   32  
     1) Wolf, Brock D 10                2) Fiedler, Ethan A 11            
     3) Johnson, Henry D 09             4) Balderas, Wesley W 11          
                  25.40       52.99 (27.59)     1:20.15 (27.16)     1:45.00 (24.85)
  4 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:50.50    1:48.45   30  
                  24.93       51.16 (26.23)     1:20.60 (29.44)     1:48.45 (27.85)
  5 Fox Tech  'A'                                     1:51.44    1:50.25   28  
     1) Gutierrez, John 12              2) Guajardo, Christian 10         
     3) Fabela, Nicholas 12             4) Ward, Christian 10             
                  27.61       56.16 (28.55)     1:23.39 (27.23)     1:50.25 (26.86)
  6 Canyon Lake  'A'                                  1:52.21    1:54.46   26  
     1) DeLuna, Isaac M 12              2) Menke, DJ 10                   
     3) Morris, Ian M 09                4) Scott, Garrett S 12            
                  27.56       58.18 (30.62)     1:27.76 (29.58)     1:54.46 (26.70)
  7 Socorro  'A'                                      1:58.85    1:59.89   24  
     1) Machuca, Anthony                2) Zarate, Ivan                   
     3) Maneses, Fabricio               4) Hernandez, Bryan               
                  30.55     1:00.83 (30.28)     1:33.39 (32.56)     1:59.89 (26.50)
  8 Del Rio  'A'                                      2:00.75    1:59.91   22  
     1) Delgado Gaona, Manuel G 10      2) Villarreal Flores, Victor 09   
     3) Delgado, David 10               4) Gallegos, Juan A 12            
                  26.00       49.95 (23.95)     1:10.22 (20.27)     1:59.91 (49.69)
  9 Fox Tech  'B'                                     2:08.19   x2:09.55  
     1) Campos, Marco 11                2) Gomez, John David 12           
     3) Maestas, Elijah 11              4) Aguirre, Seven 10              
                  33.38     1:07.09 (33.71)     1:37.94 (30.85)     2:09.55 (31.61)
 10 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:03.52    2:10.22   18  
     1) Aldama, Felix 12                2) Lopez, Jose 11                 
     3) Rocha, Leeroy 12                4) Saenz, Remy 12                 
                  31.09     1:04.81 (33.72)     1:40.90 (36.09)     2:10.22 (29.32)
 11 SW Legacy  'A'                                    2:15.10    2:12.30   14  
     1) Garcia, Alexander E 11          2) Santana, Damian 11             
     3) Sanchez, Ruben 11               4) Ledesma, Oscar M 12            
                  33.99     1:09.51 (35.52)     1:42.39 (32.88)     2:12.30 (29.91)
 12 Socorro  'B'                                      2:11.81   x2:14.11  
     1) Cortina, Jared                  2) Sanchez, Alan                  
     3) Ramirez, Javier                 4) Cervantes, Angelo              
                  34.02     1:05.73 (31.71)     1:40.75 (35.02)     2:14.11 (33.36)
 13 Del Rio  'B'                                      2:51.25   x2:38.56  
     1) Villarreal, Logan 12            2) Rodriguez, Christopher 09      
     3) Perez, Mario 09                 4) Ruiz, Isaac 09                 
                  37.15     1:21.89 (44.74)     2:05.13 (43.24)     2:38.56 (33.43)
 -- Socorro  'C'                                      2:25.90         DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Mario                  2) Cervantes, Rene                
     3) Gurrola, Joshua                 4) Gandarilla, German             
                  34.12     1:13.72 (39.60)     1:52.45 (38.73)          DQ (32.84)
 -- Highlands  'A'                                    1:56.24         DQ  
     1) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      2) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09           
     3) Dilworth, James 09              4) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
                  30.58     1:02.67 (32.09)     1:34.71 (32.04)          DQ (38.45)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Gabrielle L        10 BOER                 1:15.64    1:16.15   20  
  2 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   12 SAFT                 1:16.28    1:17.86   17  
  3 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 UNCR                 1:27.39    1:19.83   16  
                  38.84     1:19.83 (40.99)                                        
  4 Faller, Natasha N         10 SAMD                 1:29.45    1:21.25   15  
  5 Rodriguez, Britney           EPSO                 1:21.07    1:21.66   14  
  6 Bell, Sydney L            11 BOER                 1:20.22    1:23.07   13  
                  40.10     1:23.07 (42.97)                                        
  7 Daniel, Kenleigh A        11 BOER                 1:24.02    1:25.37   12  
  8 Adamson, Elizabeth I      10 BOER                 1:30.45    1:27.61   11  
  9 Ramirez, Victoria            EPSO                 1:31.00    1:42.51    9  
                  48.65     1:42.51 (53.86)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andrade, Gaby   10 DERI                 1:41.89    1:44.20    7  
                  47.18     1:44.20 (57.02)                                        
 11 Altamirano, Cristal H     11 SALG                 1:56.99    1:48.65    6  
 12 Gomez Cabrera, Emili      12 SARO                 1:58.24    1:50.95    5  
 13 Arredondo, Emari          09 SAFT                 1:54.32    1:52.80    4  
 14 Cruz, Alyssa              11 SAFT                 2:13.57    2:06.47    3  
                  58.98   2:06.47 (1:07.49)                                        
 15 Infante, Sara                EPSO                 1:30.10    2:11.53    2  
 16 Apolinar, Sophia          09 SAFT                 2:02.31    2:19.30    1  
                1:07.15   2:19.30 (1:12.15)                                        
 -- Palmer, Jacalyn           11 SAHI                 1:43.47         DQ  
 -- Solis, Amy                11 SAED                 1:58.99         DQ  
                  44.37          DQ (47.77)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 UNCR                 1:04.37    1:03.05   20  
                  31.50     1:03.05 (31.55)                                        
  2 Ludington, Bradley T      11 UNCR                 1:11.81    1:08.84   17  
                  33.91     1:08.84 (34.93)                                        
  3 Montalvo, Ayden V         12 SAMD                 1:23.13    1:08.85   16  
                  33.14     1:08.85 (35.71)                                        
  4 Gallegos, Juan A          12 DERI                 1:08.05    1:10.31   15  
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)                                        
  5 Wolf, Brock D             10 BOER                 1:05.45    1:13.97   14  
  6 Zarate, Ivan                 EPSO                 1:19.44    1:17.47   13  
  7 Garay, Arsides            11 SAED                 1:23.32    1:18.44   12  
  8 Estrada, Pablo               EPSO                 1:24.90    1:23.61   11  
                  40.22     1:23.61 (43.39)                                        
  9 DeLuna, Isaac M           12 COCL                 1:23.80    1:24.95    9  
 10 Arroyos, Andrew              EPSO                 2:00.00    1:25.78    7  
 11 Campos, Marco             11 SAFT                 1:46.79    1:35.18    6  
                  41.84     1:35.18 (53.34)                                        
 12 Villarreal, Logan         12 DERI                 1:46.57    1:35.53    5  
 13 Ruiz, Isaac               09 DERI                 1:43.90    1:39.61    4  
 14 Muniz, Gabriel            12 SAFT                 1:49.08    1:47.88    3  
 15 Mesa, Alonso                 EPSO                 2:28.00    2:20.21    2  
                1:00.24   2:20.21 (1:19.97)                                        
 -- Orellana, Jason           09 SAFT                 2:33.21         DQ  
                1:01.45        DQ (1:16.25)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nevaeh          09 DERI                   34.02      34.34   20  
  2 Bernhardt, Keren          12 SAFT                   33.83      35.33   17  
  3 Sloan, Gabrielle L        10 BOER                   33.67      35.60   16  
  4 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   11 SAFT                   38.10      35.67   15  
  5 Ibarra, Julissa           11 SAED                   47.26      36.11   14  
  6 Salinas Mejia, Viviane M  10 DERI                   42.00      38.44   13  
  7 Harris, Mackenzie R       09 SARO                   38.91      38.94   12  
  8 Stokes, Aedan             11 SAFT                 1:00.32      39.68   11  
  9 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     10 BOER                   38.32      39.93    9  
 10 Esparza, Elizabeth        12 SAFT                   41.10      43.76    7  
 11 Pina, Alicia I            10 DERI                   54.66      48.57    6  
 12 Salvatierra, Amanda A     09 COCL                   57.98      49.29    5  
 13 Hamilton, Sophia C        10 COCL                 1:00.48      52.26    4  
 14 Meija, Estrella L         09 COCL                 1:01.74      55.00    3  
 15 Sharp, Destinie           10 SAFT                 1:23.51    1:03.30    2  
 16 Talamantez, Jacqueline    10 DERI                   58.80    1:03.95    1  
 -- Perez Pena, Gia           10 SAED                   39.24         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoppelmoor, Barrett P    12 SARO                   29.13      29.21   20  
  2 Delgado Gaona, Manuel G   10 DERI                   29.02      29.30   17  
  3 Gilson, Chase A           10 UNCR                   29.70      29.35   16  
  4 Neitsch, Brian T          12 SAMD                   30.29      30.53   15  
  5 Sanchez, Chris            10 SARO                   32.43      32.72   14  
  6 Lewis, Eric V             11 SARO                   33.23      33.28   13  
  7 Guajardo, Christian       10 SAFT                   34.66      33.43   12  
  8 Acker, Trey P             09 UNCR                   32.89      34.59   10  
  8 Maestas, Elijah           11 SAFT                   35.99      34.59   10  
 10 White, Harry D            12 SAMD                   32.71      34.66    7  
 11 Bendet, Harrison A        11 UNCR                   36.82      37.81    6  
 12 Menke, DJ                 10 COCL                   47.63      40.47    5  
 13 Coley, Carlie             09 COCL                   55.37      43.07    4  
 14 Turner, Trace R           11 COCL                   58.23      46.64    3  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Sarah K          12 UNCR                 1:22.63    1:19.52   20  
                  38.24     1:19.52 (41.28)                                        
  2 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 UNCR                 1:19.35    1:20.56   17  
                  37.41     1:20.56 (43.15)                                        
  3 Kyle, Sarah H             10 SAMD                 1:22.69    1:23.04   16  
                  39.93     1:23.04 (43.11)                                        
  4 Faller, Aisha A           12 SAMD                 1:22.96    1:24.39   15  
                  38.80     1:24.39 (45.59)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Kiali A       09 BOER                 1:24.09    1:27.70   14  
                  41.88     1:27.70 (45.82)                                        
  6 Jacobo, Wendy                EPSO                 1:32.32    1:29.99   13  
                  43.77     1:29.99 (46.22)                                        
  7 Bell, Sydney L            11 BOER                 1:27.45    1:31.63   12  
                  43.46     1:31.63 (48.17)                                        
  8 Nauman, Megan L           11 BOER                 1:33.45    1:33.52   11  
                  43.82     1:33.52 (49.70)                                        
  9 Saechao, Chanceine        09 DERI                 1:45.35    1:34.49    9  
                  46.04     1:34.49 (48.45)                                        
 10 Schweers, Elizabeth       09 SAFT                 1:35.35    1:34.51    7  
                  44.67     1:34.51 (49.84)                                        
 11 Cortez, Irma              10 SAED                 1:38.02    1:35.83    6  
                  44.69     1:35.83 (51.14)                                        
 12 Conde, Emma               12 SAFT                 1:36.44    1:36.65    5  
                  45.37     1:36.65 (51.28)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Selene              EPSO                 1:39.47    1:41.55    4  
                  46.26     1:41.55 (55.29)                                        
 14 Marquez, Sarah               EPSO                 1:38.31    1:44.11    3  
                  48.42     1:44.11 (55.69)                                        
 15 Hudson, Michaela          10 DERI                 2:06.69    1:54.16    2  
                  52.59   1:54.16 (1:01.57)                                        
 16 Orona, Joseline              EPSO                 2:04.96    2:12.25    1  
                  59.56   2:12.25 (1:12.69)                                        
 -- Wold, Silene              11 DERI                 1:55.87         DQ  
                  52.94          DQ (59.61)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conkin, Brayden W         10 SAMD                 1:11.62    1:13.05   20  
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)                                        
  2 Fiedler, Ethan A          11 BOER                 1:10.50    1:13.08   17  
                  34.09     1:13.08 (38.99)                                        
  3 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 SAMD                 1:17.92    1:17.16   16  
                  35.26     1:17.16 (41.90)                                        
  4 Ward, Christian           10 SAFT                 1:17.46    1:17.19   15  
                  37.30     1:17.19 (39.89)                                        
  5 McMurry, William J        09 UNCR                 1:18.01    1:17.39   14  
                  36.72     1:17.39 (40.67)                                        
  6 Cervantes, Rene              EPSO                 1:23.16    1:22.12   13  
                  37.36     1:22.12 (44.76)                                        
  7 Zertuche, Athan A         10 DERI                 1:21.59    1:23.47   12  
                  38.92     1:23.47 (44.55)                                        
  8 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 SAMD                 1:23.98    1:24.26   11  
                  39.56     1:24.26 (44.70)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Joshua          10 SAMD                 1:16.23    1:25.33    9  
                  39.18     1:25.33 (46.15)                                        
 10 Cervantes, Dan               EPSO                 1:47.21    1:29.72    7  
                  40.04     1:29.72 (49.68)                                        
 11 Aldama, Felix             12 SABR                 1:40.64    1:34.88    6  
                  44.76     1:34.88 (50.12)                                        
 12 Parra, Carlos                EPSO                 1:31.55    1:36.08    5  
                  42.94     1:36.08 (53.14)                                        
 13 Hamden, Mohamed              EPSO                 1:43.19    1:41.44    4  
                  47.02     1:41.44 (54.42)                                        
 14 Terrance, Arthur          10 SABR                 1:40.56    1:43.51    3  
                  49.60     1:43.51 (53.91)                                        
 15 Santana, Damian           11 SALG                 1:49.21    1:45.45    2  
                  49.52     1:45.45 (55.93)                                        
 -- Lopez, Jose               11 SABR                 1:34.65         DQ  
                  47.19          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Santos, Patrcio           09 SAHI                 1:30.00        DNF  
                1:08.15                                                            
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socorro  'A'                                      4:43.63    4:44.03   40  
     1) Castellanos, Analuisa           2) Jacobo, Wendy                  
     3) Rodriguez, Britney              4) Cabrera, Yazmin                
                  33.33   1:10.30 (1:10.30)                       2:21.20 (1:10.90)
        2:57.09 (35.89)   3:36.50 (1:15.30)     4:08.74 (32.24)   4:44.03 (1:07.53)
  2 Fox Tech  'A'                                     5:04.13    5:03.51   34  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila 12      2) Stokes, Aedan 11               
     3) Conde, Emma 12                  4) Bernhardt, Keren 12            
                  34.79   1:14.09 (1:14.09)     1:48.38 (34.29)   2:29.81 (1:15.72)
        3:11.47 (41.66)   3:53.58 (1:23.77)     4:27.42 (33.84)   5:03.51 (1:09.93)
  3 Madison  'A'                                      4:57.97    5:09.09   32  
     1) Bazany, Emma K 11               2) Katsuda, Ashley 09             
     3) Perez Pizarro, Lizmaria 09      4) Martinez, Ieza N 12            
                  35.43   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:56.06 (41.50)   2:43.55 (1:28.99)
        3:15.91 (32.36)   3:55.35 (1:11.80)     4:30.66 (35.31)   5:09.09 (1:13.74)
  4 Fox Tech  'B'                                     5:47.77   x5:32.73  
     1) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn 11      2) Schweers, Elizabeth 09         
     3) Esparza, Elizabeth 12           4) Borrego, Nayeli 12             
                  35.65   1:16.59 (1:16.59)     1:55.50 (38.91)   2:38.48 (1:21.89)
      4:10.32 (1:31.84)   5:32.37 (2:53.89)     5:55.74 (23.37)      5:32.73 (0.36)
  5 Highlands  'A'                                         NT    5:40.30   30  
     1) Munoz, April 11                 2) Carcamo, Karla 11              
     3) Saenz, Seleste 09               4) Palmer, Jacalyn 11             
                  42.03   1:38.03 (1:38.03)     2:09.91 (31.88)   2:52.77 (1:14.74)
        3:32.22 (39.45)   4:14.99 (1:22.22)     4:55.43 (40.44)   5:40.30 (1:25.31)
  6 Socorro  'B'                                      4:45.00   x5:57.79  
     1) Marquez, Sarah                  2) Phan, Charlena                 
     3) Gonzalez, Zahirah               4) Chavira, Danielle              
                  38.39   1:24.17 (1:24.17)     2:01.79 (37.62)   2:50.80 (1:26.63)
      4:26.14 (1:35.34)   5:09.29 (2:18.49)     5:59.52 (50.23)     5:57.79 (48.50)
  7 Del Rio  'A'                                      6:35.96    6:07.17   28  
     1) Pina, Alicia I 10               2) Lopez, Selina 10               
     3) Talamantez, Jacqueline 10       4) Saechao, Chanceine 09          
                  43.45   1:36.63 (1:36.63)     2:18.41 (41.78)   3:10.76 (1:34.13)
        3:54.76 (44.00)   4:47.53 (1:36.77)     5:26.39 (38.86)   6:07.17 (1:19.64)
  8 Socorro  'C'                                      4:52.00   x6:25.38  
     1) Tueckmantal, Maleah             2) Gonzalez, Jenny                
     3) Ramirez, Victoria               4) Jimenez, Selene                
                  46.60   1:50.71 (1:50.71)     2:29.29 (38.58)   3:23.59 (1:32.88)
        4:08.45 (44.86)   4:57.34 (1:33.75)     5:38.33 (40.99)   6:25.38 (1:28.04)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt  'A'                                    4:15.50    4:11.69   40  
                  29.24   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:34.01 (31.53)   2:17.78 (1:15.30)
        2:39.84 (22.06)     3:12.40 (54.62)     3:40.71 (28.31)     4:11.69 (59.29)
  2 Madison  'A'                                      3:45.58    4:14.61   34  
     1) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10     2) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 11      
     3) White, Harry D 12               4) Bauernfeind, Hunter 09         
                  32.43   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:23.62 (16.29)     1:38.23 (30.90)
                          3:13.26 (1:35.03)     3:42.07 (28.81)   4:14.61 (1:01.35)
  3 Fox Tech  'A'                                     4:05.51    4:19.40   32  
     1) Gutierrez, John 12              2) Guajardo, Christian 10         
     3) Ward, Christian 10              4) Fabela, Nicholas 12            
                  32.37   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:40.20 (33.16)   2:17.16 (1:10.12)
      3:19.05 (1:01.89)                             3:48.29 ( )         4:19.40 ( )
  4 Madison  'B'                                      4:17.27   x4:30.11  
     1) Bates, Jonah N 11               2) Gonzalez, Joshua 10            
     3) Heileman, Ethan A 10            4) Schievelbein, Kyle 09          
                          1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:39.57 (31.91)   2:17.79 (1:10.13)
        2:47.97 (30.18)   3:23.18 (1:05.39)     3:54.34 (31.16)   4:30.11 (1:06.93)
  5 Socorro  'A'                                      4:40.41    4:41.47   30  
     1) Machuca, Anthony                2) Zarate, Ivan                   
     3) Maneses, Fabricio               4) Hernandez, Bryan               
                          1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:44.35 (32.66)   2:20.60 (1:08.91)
        2:55.06 (34.46)   3:37.57 (1:16.97)   4:41.47 (1:03.90)                    
  6 Socorro  'B'                                      5:01.91   x4:54.02  
     1) Castano, Victor                 2) Arroyos, Andrew                
     3) Cervantes, Rene                 4) Parra, Carlos                  
                  34.65   1:12.98 (1:12.98)                       2:24.85 (1:11.87)
        2:58.21 (33.36)   3:37.89 (1:13.04)     4:13.54 (35.65)   4:54.02 (1:16.13)
  7 Fox Tech  'B'                                     5:11.30   x5:08.37  
     1) Aguirre, Seven 10               2) Gomez, John David 12           
     3) Maestas, Elijah 11              4) Campos, Marco 11               
                  34.37   1:11.40 (1:11.40)     1:51.80 (40.40)   2:37.66 (1:26.26)
        3:11.48 (33.82)   3:52.19 (1:14.53)     4:17.63 (25.44)   5:08.37 (1:16.18)
  8 Socorro  'C'                                      5:03.20   x5:14.30  
     1) Guerrero, Aaron                 2) Sanchez, Mario                 
     3) Miranda, Jacob                  4) Estrada, Pablo                 
                  34.53   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:52.57 (34.23)   2:33.30 (1:14.96)
        3:11.98 (38.68)   4:03.41 (1:30.11)     4:19.90 (16.49)   5:14.30 (1:10.89)
  9 Highlands  'A'                                         NT    5:18.52   28  
     1) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      2) Valdez, Abellardo 10           
     3) Santos, Patrcio 09              4) Dilworth, James 09             
                  37.91   1:22.20 (1:22.20)     2:00.32 (38.12)   2:45.12 (1:22.92)
        3:21.62 (36.50)   4:06.35 (1:21.23)     4:38.31 (31.96)   5:18.52 (1:12.17)
 10 SW Legacy  'A'                                    5:01.10    5:24.68   26  
     1) Garcia, Alexander E 11          2) Sanchez, Ruben 11              
     3) Santana, Damian 11              4) Ledesma, Oscar M 12            
                          1:19.31 (1:19.31)     1:59.52 (40.21)   2:50.23 (1:30.92)
        3:27.44 (37.21)   4:12.13 (1:21.90)   5:24.68 (1:12.55)                    
 11 Del Rio  'A'                                      6:37.13    6:22.61   24  
     1) Ruiz, Isaac 09                  2) Rodriguez, Christopher 09      
     3) Perez, Mario 09                 4) Villarreal, Logan 12           
                  37.52   1:21.43 (1:21.43)   3:16.46 (1:55.03)   4:58.06 (3:36.63)
        5:13.64 (15.58)     5:37.05 (38.99)     6:22.61 (45.56)                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Madison                             913   2. Randolph                            617
  3. Fox Tech                            532   4. Boerne High School                  452
  5. Roosevelt                           397   6. Del Rio                             372
  7. Socorro                             337   8. Canyon Lake                         190
  9. SW Legacy                           140  10. Highlands                           137
 11. Edison                              118  12. Brackenridge                         70
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Madison                             470   2. Randolph                            317
  3. Fox Tech                            301   4. Boerne High School                  234
  5. Socorro                             177   6. Del Rio                             165
  7. Edison                              106   8. SW Legacy                            91
  9. Highlands                            78  10. Roosevelt                            42
 11. Canyon Lake                          38  12. Brackenridge                         10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Madison                             443   2. Roosevelt                           355
  3. Randolph                            300   4. Fox Tech                            231
  5. Boerne High School                  218   6. Del Rio                             207
  7. Socorro                             160   8. Canyon Lake                         152
  9. Brackenridge                         60  10. Highlands                            59
 11. SW Legacy                            49  12. Edison                               12