2019 ST AAAA Nadadores November Unclassified / 19-79
San Antonio Natatorium - 11/9/2019 and 11/10/2019       
Psych Sheet  
                                
 100 Yard Mixed Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Savage, Conley J             M17 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.52 
  2  Solorzano, Caleb J           M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.92 
  3  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.21 
  4  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.48 
  5  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.97 
  6  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                   1:13.63 
  7  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                   1:14.32 
  8  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                     1:15.47 
  9  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.23 
 10  Fuhrman, Hannah E            W15 WAVE-ST                   1:17.13 
 11  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.73 
 12  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.73 
 13  Schneider, Konner L          M13 WWAC-ST                   1:19.36 
 14  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     1:19.49 
 15  Brockmeier, Ben S            M13 WAVE-ST                   1:19.65 
 16  Clarno, Kager J              M14 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.36 
 17  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.10 
 18  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.62 
 19  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.79 
 20  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                   1:23.24 
 21  Eldredge, Beth V             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.33 
 22  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   1:23.50 
 23  Choi, Boyeon                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.90 
 24  Maldonado, Riki S            W15 WAVE-ST                   1:24.80 
 25  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.83 
 26  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.99 
 27  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                   1:25.93 
 28  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                     1:26.58 
 29  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.84 
 30  Lacy, Dalton K               M14 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.01 
 31  Lilly, Paige E               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.05 
 32  Sorrell, Bryan B             M13 LIFE-ST                   1:27.06 
 33  Street, Julia L              W15 LIFE-ST                   1:27.60 
 34  Coury, Caden J               M15 WAVE-ST                   1:27.67 
 35  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   1:27.79 
 36  Cuellar, Pao                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.26 
 37  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.34 
 38  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.66 
 39  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.90 
 40  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                   1:29.30 
 41  Culli, Cayden D              M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.65 
 42  Shenouda, Antony R           M14 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.97 
 43  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                   1:30.63 
 44  Evans, Clara M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.88 
 45  Molina, Dolores M            W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.01 
 46  Bartolini, Carter R          M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.06 
 47  Nguyen, Nati T               W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.68 
 48  Jabbour, Kaisar J            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.28 
 49  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:32.55 
 50  Fox, Aidan A                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.63 
 51  Crouch, Kendal R             W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.69 
 52  Moore, Mckinsey M            W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.96 
 53  Clarno, Starlette P          W15 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.01 
 54  Hernandez, Marco E           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.56 
 55  Ferguson Zukerman, Calum S   M13 WAVE-ST                   1:34.12 
 56  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.80 
 57  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.17 
 58  Crace, Owen A                M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.66 
 59  LoCurto, Sam J               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.75 
 60  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   1:35.98 
 61  Easley, Ashley C             W14 WAVE-ST                   1:36.10 
 62  Barrus, Ella L               W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.18 
 63  Raike, Ellis D               M13 WAVE-ST                   1:36.57 
 64  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:36.59 
 65  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.72 
 66  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.90 
 67  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:37.80 
 68  Trevino, Izabel E            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.24 
 69  Griffeth, Olivia J           W12 WWAC-ST                   1:38.47 
 70  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.91 
 71  Ott, Isabella R              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.10 
 72  Wheeler, Annie L             W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.19 
 73  Perez, Claudia H             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.63 
 74  Pacheco, Bella K             W13 LIFE-ST                   1:39.72 
 75  Grindrod, Owen M             M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.89 
 76  Miller, Katelyn R            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.95 
 77  Peter, Caroline N            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:40.01 
 78  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.01 
 79  Stover, Jake R               M12 WWAC-ST                   1:40.90 
 80  Curbow, Kayden M             M14 WAVE-ST                   1:40.99 
 81  Carroll, Addison Z           W12 WWAC-ST                   1:41.43 
 82  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.64 
 83  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.84 
 84  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                     1:42.98 
 85  Nguyen, Giana                W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.16 
 86  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:43.47 
 87  Tyler, Madelyn G             W10 WWAC-ST                   1:43.60 
 88  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                   1:44.31 
 89  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:44.68 
 90  Bakri, Ilias M               M12 LIFE-ST                   1:45.91 
 91  Lacy, Asher C                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.97 
 92  Dice, Ella M                 W12 WWAC-ST                   1:45.99 
 93  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.02 
 94  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.50 
 95  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.66 
 96  Alvarez, Sophie K            W12 WWAC-ST                   1:46.68 
 97  Lee, Gina K                  W12 LIFE-ST                   1:47.19 
 98  Lacy, Addison L              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.26 
 99  Burguete, Rodrigo I          M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.41 
100  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                   1:47.61 
101  Rojas, Diego A               M14 LIFE-ST                   1:47.81 
102  Crouch, Presley A            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.16 
103  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:48.35 
104  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.37 
105  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.56 
106  Harroff, Finley or Fin G     W10 WAVE-ST                   1:49.11 
107  Ayes, Kaitlin N              W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.29 
108  Lacy, Sophie B                W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.47 
109  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.61 
110  Trexler, Kylie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   1:49.78 
111  Leverenz, Katelyn M          W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.20 
112  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.21 
113  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                     1:50.21 
114  Canales, Diego               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.37 
115  Harris, Brady                M11 WAVE-ST                   1:50.62 
116  Berry, Angel A               W16 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.69 
117  Jinna, Sathvik R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.90 
118  Hauze, Taylor L              W10 WWAC-ST                   1:50.99 
119  Osuna, Sutton J              M10 WWAC-ST                   1:50.99 
120  Hyder, Ellie R               W13 WWAC-ST                   1:50.99 
121  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   1:50.99 
122  Oliveros, Johnny A           M13 WAVE-ST                   1:51.15 
123  Andreasen, Sydney E          W12 WAVE-ST                   1:51.18 
124  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:51.19 
125  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:51.52 
126  Barr, Caden K                M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:51.79 
127  Blundell, Erwin V            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:52.27 
128  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                   1:52.55 
129  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:53.00 
130  Pease, Piper L                W9 WWAC-ST                   1:53.30 
131  Broughton, Becca C           W12 WAVE-ST                   1:54.42 
132  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                   1:54.55 
133  Teague, Alicia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:54.69 
134  Arringdale, Auria D           W8 WAVE-ST                   1:55.01 
135  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.93 
136  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:56.22 
137  Ozuna, Drew M                 M9 WWAC-ST                   1:56.39 
138  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                   1:56.55 
139  Skrobarcek, Zach R           M12 WWAC-ST                   1:57.83 
140  Griffeth, Madeline J          W9 WWAC-ST                   1:58.69 
141  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:58.78 
142  Del Valle, Aidan A           M12 WAVE-ST                   1:59.12 
143  Tian, Tony K                 M13 LIFE-ST                   2:00.91 
144  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                   2:00.91 
145  Fargo, Brett A               M14 WAVE-ST                   2:00.99 
146  Broughton, Hannah S           W9 WAVE-ST                   2:01.14 
147  LeBlanc, Sophie A            W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:04.29 
148  Patton-Rose, Georgia M       W12 LIFE-ST                   2:05.99 
149  Tregeagle, Austin R           M8 WWAC-ST                   2:07.67 
150  Merhi, Leah                  W13 WAVE-ST                   2:10.55 
151  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                   2:10.91 
152  Suhail, Norah                W10 LIFE-ST                   2:10.91 
153  Liu, Caleb S                 M11 LIFE-ST                   2:10.99 
154  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                   2:10.99 
155  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST             2:11.38 
156  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   2:12.91 
157  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.16 
158  Griffith, Lucan B            M10 WAVE-ST                   2:15.55 
159  Flores, Sophie M             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
160  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:20.91 
161  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:22.91 
162  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   2:30.91 
163  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.40 
164  Vega-Maldonado, Kemuel E      M9 WAVE-ST                   3:00.77 
165  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                     3:20.64 
166  Puri, Kirat                   M9 WAVE-ST                   3:35.77 
 
Event 2  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bruner, Evelyn G             W17 Alamo Area-ST               56.37 
  2  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST               59.09 
  3  Turner, William T            M14 LIFE-ST                     59.70 
  4  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                     59.72 
  5  Cooley, Matthew T            M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.18 
  6  Rogers, Caleb N              M17 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.96 
  7  Christiansen, Sophia J       W16 WAVE-ST                   1:02.62 
  8  Poteet, Erick A              M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.93 
  9  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                   1:03.08 
 10  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                   1:04.54 
 11  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                     1:05.72 
 12  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.23 
 13  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                   1:07.32 
 14  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.43 
 15  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.84 
 16  Fears, John John S           M19 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.93 
 17  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.66 
 18  Steinle, Owen D              M17 WAVE-ST                   1:08.93 
 19  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                   1:09.57 
 20  Peter, Kyle R                M15 WAVE-ST                   1:10.15 
 21  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.67 
 22  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                     1:11.90 
 23  Scholes, Josi                W16 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.34 
 24  Olson, Dane W                M14 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.39 
 25  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.92 
 26  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                     1:13.95 
 27  Nguyen, Alina                W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.34 
 28  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                     1:15.01 
 29  Willis, Wesley C             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.33 
 30  Robinson, Erin M             W16 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.68 
 31  Kellogg, Cameron K           W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.03 
 32  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                     1:19.68 
 33  Salinas, Phoenix P           M14 WAVE-ST                   1:19.86 
 34  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.16 
 35  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.17 
 36  Cross, Sarah D               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.19 
 37  Smith, Christopher J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.20 
 38  Barrus, Nina M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.41 
 39  Criddle, Chaeli P            W17 WWAC-ST                   1:20.99 
 40  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.01 
 41  Hughes, Cameron E            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:21.13 
 42  Nichols, Kaelin R            W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.44 
 43  Juarez, Ali M                W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.60 
 44  Garcia, Natalia N            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.78 
 45  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.30 
 46  Lara, Meagan M               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.45 
 47  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.74 
 48  Weems, Faith A               W15 WAVE-ST                   1:23.95 
 49  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:24.08 
 50  Torres, Milla K              W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.29 
 51  Pruetz, Faith E              W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.36 
 52  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:24.36 
 53  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                   1:24.72 
 54  Harris, Mackenzie R          W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.19 
 55  Sansano, Glory L             W11 WAVE-ST                   1:27.11 
 56  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.59 
 57  Peterson, Nate C             M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.09 
 58  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                   1:30.76 
 59  Brockmeier, Ben S            M13 WAVE-ST                   1:30.99 
 60  Easley, Ashley C             W14 WAVE-ST                   1:30.99 
 61  Mu, Philip M                 M13 WAVE-ST                   1:31.77 
 62  Blair, Carson J              M15 WAVE-ST                   1:32.99 
 63  Lewis, Hudson C              M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.29 
 64  Oliveros, Johnny A           M13 WAVE-ST                   1:35.12 
 65  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.54 
 66  Choi, Boyeon                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.77 
 67  Eubanks, Alex L              W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.29 
 68  Terrones, Jazzy A            W13 WAVE-ST                   1:44.99 
 69  Williams, Luke A             M13 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
 70  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   1:45.99 
 71  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.19 
 72  Kim, Siyoon                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.29 
 73  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   1:47.68 
 74  Lind, Jordan E               W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.29 
 75  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.19 
 76  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.21 
 77  DeRosier, Shasta R           W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:57.88 
 78  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
 79  Trader, Maddie G             W10 WAVE-ST                   2:11.65 
 80  Flores, Sophie M             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
 
Event 3  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Solorzano, Caleb J           M15 Alamo Area-ST               59.51 
  2  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.51 
  3  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.06 
  4  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.30 
  5  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.36 
  6  Cardon, Thane R              M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.51 
  7  Scholes, Jonny R             M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.53 
  8  Molina, Greg H               M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.54 
  9  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                   1:11.15 
 10  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.50 
 11  Kellogg, Cameron K           W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.85 
 12  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.12 
 13  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.99 
 14  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.69 
 15  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.78 
 16  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.22 
 17  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                     1:15.61 
 18  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                   1:15.75 
 19  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.21 
 20  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                   1:16.23 
 21  Nguyen, Alina                W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.35 
 22  Eldredge, Beth V             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.43 
 23  Fuhrman, Hannah E            W15 WAVE-ST                   1:16.61 
 24  Buckner, Tysen D             M11 WAVE-ST                   1:18.04 
 25  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.57 
 26  Domsalla, Ryan R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.26 
 27  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.36 
 28  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                   1:20.46 
 29  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.74 
 30  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.83 
 31  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.15 
 32  Lewis, Hudson C              M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.72 
 33  Nguyen, Nati T               W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.17 
 34  Hughes, Cameron E            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:22.52 
 35  Perez, Claudia H             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.15 
 36  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.02 
 37  Ott, Isabella R              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.70 
 38  Miller, Katelyn R            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.91 
 39  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.19 
 40  Harroff, Finley or Fin G     W10 WAVE-ST                   1:25.92 
 41  Broughton, Becca C           W12 WAVE-ST                   1:26.15 
 42  Trevino, Izabel E            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.01 
 43  Peter, Caroline N            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:27.49 
 44  Townsend, Tait M              M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.49 
 45  Solorzano, Alaina N          W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.52 
 46  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.85 
 47  Harris, Haley E              W10 WAVE-ST                   1:27.88 
 48  Tyler, Madelyn G             W10 WWAC-ST                   1:27.97 
 49  Salazar, Olivia M            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.02 
 50  Skrobarcek, Zach R           M12 WWAC-ST                   1:28.60 
 51  Lara, Meagan M               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.77 
 52  Harris, Brady                M11 WAVE-ST                   1:28.79 
 53  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.83 
 54  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.02 
 55  Townsend, Texas C            M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.08 
 56  Burguete, Rodrigo I          M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.17 
 57  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.86 
 58  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:30.06 
 59  Griffeth, Madeline J          W9 WWAC-ST                   1:30.54 
 60  Perkins, Amelia C            W11 WAVE-ST                   1:30.57 
 61  Hodson, Aiden J              M13 WWAC-ST                   1:30.99 
 62  Curbow, Kayden M             M14 WAVE-ST                   1:30.99 
 63  Hernandez, Marco E           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.09 
 64  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.41 
 65  Li, Anika G                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.42 
 66  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.64 
 67  Carroll, Addison Z           W12 WWAC-ST                   1:31.69 
 68  Griffeth, Olivia J           W12 WWAC-ST                   1:31.72 
 69  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                     1:32.55 
 70  Alvarez, Sophie K            W12 WWAC-ST                   1:32.78 
 71  Esquivel, Natalia Y          W12 WAVE-ST                   1:32.84 
 72  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                   1:32.94 
 73  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.45 
 74  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                   1:33.83 
 75  Flores, Camila I             W10 WAVE-ST                   1:34.14 
 76  LeBlanc, Sophie A            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.29 
 77  Crouch, Presley A            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.60 
 78  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                   1:34.89 
 79  Clarno, Tavern J             M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.01 
 80  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.21 
 81  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                     1:35.21 
 82  Stover, Katie G              W10 WWAC-ST                   1:35.23 
 83  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.51 
 84  Hauze, Taylor L              W10 WWAC-ST                   1:35.92 
 85  Patton, Beck H                M9 WAVE-ST                   1:36.57 
 86  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                   1:37.65 
 87  Coury, Caden J               M15 WAVE-ST                   1:37.89 
 88  Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A      M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:37.98 
 89  Seaberg, Lauren L             W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.00 
 90  Navarro, Ebril N             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.42 
 91  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.45 
 92  Shenouda, David R            M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.49 
 93  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:39.35 
 94  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:39.61 
 95  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.86 
 96  Howe, Vaeh H                 W13 WAVE-ST                   1:40.01 
 97  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.21 
 98  Teague, Alicia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.43 
 99  Vega-Maldonado, Abigail      W12 WAVE-ST                   1:40.55 
100  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                   1:40.91 
101  Biehl, Alyson H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.45 
102  Tregeagle, Austin R           M8 WWAC-ST                   1:41.72 
103  Dice, Ella M                 W12 WWAC-ST                   1:41.99 
104  Lacy, Asher C                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.23 
105  Hernandez, Sophie M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.29 
106  Pease, Piper L                W9 WWAC-ST                   1:42.35 
107  Lacy, Addison L              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.37 
108  Lee, Gina K                  W12 LIFE-ST                   1:43.27 
109  Mayers, Jocilyn E            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.29 
110  Jacobson, Tyler E            M10 WAVE-ST                   1:44.13 
111  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:44.28 
112  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                   1:44.53 
113  Hays, Kynlee T                W9 WAVE-ST                   1:44.54 
114  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:44.94 
115  Norton, Zach D               M11 WAVE-ST                   1:45.01 
116  Berry, Angel A               W16 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.36 
117  Mossom, Francesca C          W11 LIFE-ST                   1:46.20 
118  Garcia, Jeremy B              M9 WAVE-ST                   1:46.36 
119  Emme, Joshua D               M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.64 
120  Walljasper, Shiloh K         W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.29 
121  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.34 
122  Ramirez Remond, Ana C        W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.67 
123  King, Skyler H               W11 WWAC-ST                   1:49.01 
124  Carroll, Luke R               M9 WWAC-ST                   1:49.21 
125  Wood, Cooper M                M9 WAVE-ST                   1:49.38 
126  Rogers, Livy B                W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.66 
127  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                   1:49.88 
128  Chmiola, Caitlin A            W9 WAVE-ST                   1:50.10 
129  Lacy, Sophie B                W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.31 
130  Turpin, Erik W               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.99 
131  Ewing, Olivia A              W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:51.29 
132  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                   1:51.53 
133  Kaiser, Parker L              M8 WAVE-ST                   1:51.84 
134  Bakri, Ilias M               M12 LIFE-ST                   1:51.91 
135  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:51.99 
136  Ferguson Zukerman, Logan A    M8 WAVE-ST                   1:52.12 
137  Mandacina, Ashtyn F           W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:53.09 
138  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:53.37 
139  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                     1:53.76 
140  Bedo, Andy C                 M10 WAVE-ST                   1:55.12 
141  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                   1:55.55 
142  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                   1:55.55 
143  Graham, Maddie A             W11 WAVE-ST                   1:55.55 
144  Griffith, Lucan B            M10 WAVE-ST                   1:55.55 
145  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.78 
146  Dice, Levi W                  M9 WWAC-ST                   1:55.99 
147  Smith, Kamryn E              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.99 
148  Brockmeier, Sam W            M11 WAVE-ST                   1:56.44 
149  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                   1:56.91 
150  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:59.26 
151  Ozuna, Drew M                 M9 WWAC-ST                   1:59.99 
152  Clements, Sophie S           W13 WAVE-ST                   2:00.01 
153  Carranza, Sofia A            W10 WAVE-ST                   2:00.55 
154  Kirschbaum, Connor H         M10 Alamo Area-ST             2:00.99 
155  Tian, Tony K                 M13 LIFE-ST                   2:04.91 
156  Suhail, Norah                W10 LIFE-ST                   2:07.33 
157  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST             2:07.99 
158  Vega-Maldonado, Kemuel E      M9 WAVE-ST                   2:08.60 
159  Jacobsen, Corinne E           W7 WAVE-ST                   2:10.01 
160  Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana      W9 WAVE-ST                   2:10.12 
161  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                   2:10.55 
162  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:10.91 
163  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                   2:10.99 
164  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST             2:12.42 
165  Martinez, Constanza           W9 Alamo Area-ST             2:12.54 
166  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:13.91 
167  Flores, Sophie M             W10 LIFE-ST                   2:15.99 
168  Buckner, Kaleena M            W8 WAVE-ST                   2:20.12 
169  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   2:20.91 
170  Weber, Alexa M                W8 WAVE-ST                   2:21.97 
171  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   2:22.91 
172  Kim, Leah N                  W10 WAVE-ST                   2:25.25 
173  Sandoval, Chloe B             W9 WAVE-ST                   2:25.25 
174  Puri, Kirat                   M9 WAVE-ST                   2:55.77 
175  Carranza, Carla L             W8 WAVE-ST                   4:00.77 
 
Event 4  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Savage, Conley J             M17 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.63 
  2  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                   2:06.34 
  3  McGrath, Nathan C            M14 WWAC-ST                   2:08.00 
  4  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:13.98 
  5  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                   2:15.00 
  6  Christiansen, Sophia J       W16 WAVE-ST                   2:22.45 
  7  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                     2:24.63 
  8  Ott, Noah W                  M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.18 
  9  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                   2:27.96 
 10  Peter, Kyle R                M15 WAVE-ST                   2:28.99 
 11  Purtell, Grace E             W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.37 
 12  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                   2:29.41 
 13  Cardon, Thane R              M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.72 
 14  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:30.13 
 15  Hegner, Cathryn J            W15 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.01 
 16  Cardon, Ciara J              W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.29 
 17  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.67 
 18  Oates, Gracie L              W15 Alamo Area-ST             2:32.01 
 19  Raike, Ellis D               M13 WAVE-ST                   2:32.11 
 20  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:32.99 
 21  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                   2:33.17 
 22  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.99 
 23  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.19 
 24  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   2:35.53 
 25  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.53 
 26  Maldonado, Riki S            W15 WAVE-ST                   2:35.95 
 27  Lilly, Paige E               W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.55 
 28  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     2:39.13 
 29  Poteet, Erick A              M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:39.21 
 30  Lacy, Dalton K               M14 Alamo Area-ST             2:40.01 
 31  Mu, Philip M                 M13 WAVE-ST                   2:41.40 
 32  Barrus, Ella L               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.44 
 33  Polk, Isaiah B               M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.64 
 34  Purtell, Zoe A               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.69 
 35  Shenouda, Antony R           M14 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.73 
 36  Blair, Carson J              M15 WAVE-ST                   2:43.76 
 37  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                     2:45.47 
 38  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.49 
 39  Weems, Faith A               W15 WAVE-ST                   2:49.18 
 40  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.19 
 41  Choi, Boyeon                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.99 
 42  Barr, Caden K                M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:51.29 
 43  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.21 
 44  Culli, Cayden D              M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.21 
 45  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   2:53.66 
 46  LoCurto, Sam J               M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.00 
 47  Grindrod, Owen M             M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.01 
 48  Sansano, Glory L             W11 WAVE-ST                   2:59.11 
 49  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.19 
 50  Nichols, Kaelin R            W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.61 
 51  Fargo, Brett A               M14 WAVE-ST                   3:00.99 
 52  Easley, Ashley C             W14 WAVE-ST                   3:00.99 
 53  Sorrell, Bryan B             M13 LIFE-ST                   3:00.99 
 54  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:03.19 
 55  Crouch, Kendal R             W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:03.98 
 56  Wong, Ayva N                  W9 WAVE-ST                   3:05.01 
 57  Pruetz, Faith E              W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.66 
 58  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                   3:06.99 
 59  Barrus, Nina M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:07.71 
 60  Lind, Jordan E               W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:12.19 
 61  Fox, Aidan A                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:14.19 
 62  Leverenz, Katelyn M          W11 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.19 
 63  Wheeler, Annie L             W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.80 
 64  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:16.19 
 65  Cuellar, Pao                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:18.19 
 66  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:21.19 
 67  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
 68  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:34.25 
 
Event 5  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hale, Alicia K               W31 Alamo Area-ST               24.10 
  2  McGrath, Nathan C            M14 WWAC-ST                     24.21 
  3  Turner, William T            M14 LIFE-ST                     24.30 
  4  Cooley, Matthew T            M16 Alamo Area-ST               24.33 
  5  Peter, Kyle R                M15 WAVE-ST                     24.65 
  6  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                     25.12 
  7  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST               25.57 
  8  Olson, Dane W                M14 Alamo Area-ST               26.23 
  9  Criddle, Chaeli P            W17 WWAC-ST                     26.39 
 10  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                     26.39 
 11  Wean, Jesse M                M13 WWAC-ST                     26.75 
 12  Christiansen, Sophia J       W16 WAVE-ST                     26.81 
 13  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                       26.87 
 14  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                       26.90 
 15  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                     27.07 
 16  Polk, Isaiah B               M13 Alamo Area-ST               27.27 
 17  Purtell, Grace E             W13 Alamo Area-ST               27.80 
 18  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST               27.81 
 19  Oates, Gracie L              W15 Alamo Area-ST               28.03 
 20  Brockmeier, Ben S            M13 WAVE-ST                     28.22 
 21  Schneider, Konner L          M13 WWAC-ST                     28.24 
 22  Scholes, Jonny R             M16 Alamo Area-ST               28.42 
 23  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST               28.44 
 24  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                     28.58 
 25  Willis, Wesley C             M13 Alamo Area-ST               28.59 
 26  Robinson, Erin M             W16 Alamo Area-ST               28.70 
 27  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                       28.73 
 28  Lacy, Dalton K               M14 Alamo Area-ST               28.90 
 29  Buckner, Tysen D             M11 WAVE-ST                     29.12 
 30  Scholes, Josi                W16 Alamo Area-ST               29.22 
 31  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                     29.24 
 32  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                     29.26 
 33  Clarno, Kager J              M14 Alamo Area-ST               29.27 
 34  Allen, Isabelle A            W13 Alamo Area-ST               29.28 
 35  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST               29.47 
 36  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST               29.50 
 37  Juarez, Ali M                W14 Alamo Area-ST               29.64 
 38  Shenouda, Antony R           M14 Alamo Area-ST               29.65 
 39  Sorrell, Bryan B             M13 LIFE-ST                     29.68 
 40  Barrus, Ella L               W13 Alamo Area-ST               29.80 
 41  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST               29.82 
 42  Curbow, Kayden M             M14 WAVE-ST                     29.90 
 43  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST               29.93 
 44  Cardon, Thane R              M12 Alamo Area-ST               29.93 
 45  Jabbour, Kaisar J            M13 Alamo Area-ST               30.21 
 46  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST               30.33 
 47  Cardon, Ciara J              W14 Alamo Area-ST               30.49 
 48  Salinas, Phoenix P           M14 WAVE-ST                     30.53 
 49  Barrus, Nina M               W13 Alamo Area-ST               30.59 
 50  Street, Julia L              W15 LIFE-ST                     30.61 
 51  Nguyen, Alina                W14 Alamo Area-ST               30.64 
 52  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST               30.64 
 53  Hughes, Cameron E            W12 WAVE-ST                     30.74 
 54  Broughton, Becca C           W12 WAVE-ST                     30.81 
 55  Bartolini, Carter R          M13 Alamo Area-ST               30.90 
 56  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                       30.98 
 57  Rojas, Diego A               M14 LIFE-ST                     30.99 
 58  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                     31.02 
 59  Fox, Aidan A                 M13 Alamo Area-ST               31.14 
 60  Cross, Sarah D               W14 Alamo Area-ST               31.19 
 61  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST               31.20 
 62  Barr, Caden K                M13 Alamo Area-ST               31.26 
 63  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST               31.29 
 64  Terrones, Jazzy A            W13 WAVE-ST                     31.30 
 65  Evans, Clara M               W13 Alamo Area-ST               31.37 
 66  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                     31.45 
 67  Perkins, Amelia C            W11 WAVE-ST                     31.52 
 68  Domsalla, Ryan R             M13 Alamo Area-ST               31.53 
 69  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST               31.63 
 70  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST               31.76 
 71  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST               31.80 
 72  Weems, Faith A               W15 WAVE-ST                     31.85 
 73  Coury, Caden J               M15 WAVE-ST                     31.92 
 74  Lewis, Hudson C              M12 Alamo Area-ST               31.96 
 75  Pruetz, Faith E              W13 Alamo Area-ST               32.04 
 76  Pacheco, Bella K             W13 LIFE-ST                     32.09 
 77  Williams, Luke A             M13 LIFE-ST                     32.12 
 78  Lind, Jordan E               W13 Alamo Area-ST               32.14 
 79  Peter, Caroline N            W12 WAVE-ST                     32.17 
 80  Perez, Claudia H             W12 Alamo Area-ST               32.19 
 81  Peterson, Nate C             M10 Alamo Area-ST               32.24 
 82  Hernandez, Marco E           M12 Alamo Area-ST               32.28 
 83  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST               32.39 
 84  Crouch, Kendal R             W13 Alamo Area-ST               32.45 
 85  Harris, Mackenzie R          W14 Alamo Area-ST               32.50 
 86  Mayers, Jocilyn E            W12 Alamo Area-ST               32.56 
 87  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                     32.60 
 88  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                     32.61 
 89  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST               32.74 
 90  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST               32.75 
 91  Torres, Milla K              W13 Alamo Area-ST               32.77 
 92  Easley, Ashley C             W14 WAVE-ST                     32.79 
 93  Jinna, Sathvik R             M13 Alamo Area-ST               32.80 
 94  Blundell, Erwin V            M13 Alamo Area-ST               33.16 
 95  Lacy, Addison L              W11 Alamo Area-ST               33.17 
 96  Bakri, Ilias M               M12 LIFE-ST                     33.27 
 97  Broughton, Hannah S           W9 WAVE-ST                     33.28 
 98  Grindrod, Owen M             M12 Alamo Area-ST               33.30 
 99  Harris, Haley E              W10 WAVE-ST                     33.39 
100  Wheeler, Annie L             W13 Alamo Area-ST               33.39 
101  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST               33.44 
102  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST               33.49 
103  Nguyen, Nati T               W12 Alamo Area-ST               33.61 
104  Ferguson Zukerman, Calum S   M13 WAVE-ST                     33.62 
105  Miller, Katelyn R            W12 Alamo Area-ST               33.64 
106  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                     33.70 
107  Skrobarcek, Zach R           M12 WWAC-ST                     33.75 
108  Tyler, Madelyn G             W10 WWAC-ST                     33.76 
109  Eubanks, Alex L              W13 Alamo Area-ST               33.77 
110  Esquivel, Natalia Y          W12 WAVE-ST                     33.79 
111  Ayes, Kaitlin N              W14 Alamo Area-ST               33.95 
112  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                     33.96 
113  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                     33.97 
114  Crace, Owen A                M12 Alamo Area-ST               34.01 
115  Fargo, Brett A               M14 WAVE-ST                     34.05 
116  Clarno, Tavern J             M10 Alamo Area-ST               34.17 
117  Cuellar, Pao                 W13 Alamo Area-ST               34.19 
118  Moore, Mckinsey M            W13 Alamo Area-ST               34.21 
119  Ott, Isabella R              W11 Alamo Area-ST               34.31 
120  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST               34.36 
121  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST               34.41 
122  Oliveros, Johnny A           M13 WAVE-ST                     34.45 
123  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                     34.73 
124  Biehl, Alyson H              W12 Alamo Area-ST               34.75 
125  Clarno, Starlette P          W15 Alamo Area-ST               34.88 
126  Salazar, Olivia M            W11 Alamo Area-ST               34.97 
127  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST               34.99 
128  Townsend, Tait M              M9 Alamo Area-ST               34.99 
129  Flores, Camila I             W10 WAVE-ST                     35.19 
130  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST               35.22 
131  Harris, Brady                M11 WAVE-ST                     35.25 
132  Emme, Joshua D               M12 Alamo Area-ST               35.30 
133  Andreasen, Sydney E          W12 WAVE-ST                     35.38 
134  Hernandez, Sophie M          W13 Alamo Area-ST               35.43 
135  Turpin, Erik W               M11 Alamo Area-ST               35.62 
136  Townsend, Texas C            M11 Alamo Area-ST               35.71 
137  Li, Anika G                  W12 Alamo Area-ST               35.72 
138  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                     35.73 
139  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                     35.74 
140  Canales, Diego               M13 Alamo Area-ST               35.75 
141  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST               35.76 
142  Del Valle, Aidan A           M12 WAVE-ST                     35.78 
143  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               35.80 
144  Lacy, Asher C                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               35.81 
145  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST               35.90 
146  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST               36.21 
147  Kim, Siyoon                  W12 Alamo Area-ST               36.23 
148  Ewing, Olivia A              W14 Alamo Area-ST               36.29 
149  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST               36.37 
150  Stover, Katie G              W10 WWAC-ST                     36.51 
151  Leverenz, Katelyn M          W11 Alamo Area-ST               36.57 
152  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               36.58 
153  Trexler, Kylie E             W12 WAVE-ST                     36.62 
154  Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A      M12 Alamo Area-ST               36.97 
155  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST               36.99 
156  LeBlanc, Sophie A            W12 Alamo Area-ST               36.99 
157  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST               37.02 
158  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                     37.16 
159  Carroll, Addison Z           W12 WWAC-ST                     37.26 
160  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST               37.36 
161  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                     37.61 
162  Teague, Alicia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST               37.69 
163  Kirschbaum, Connor H         M10 Alamo Area-ST               37.70 
164  Trevino, Izabel E            W12 Alamo Area-ST               37.81 
165  Mossom, Francesca C          W11 LIFE-ST                     37.95 
166  Wong, Ayva N                  W9 WAVE-ST                     37.96 
167  Howe, Vaeh H                 W13 WAVE-ST                     38.01 
168  Rogers, Livy B                W7 Alamo Area-ST               38.13 
169  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                     38.23 
170  Navarro, Ebril N             W12 Alamo Area-ST               38.25 
171  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST               38.26 
172  Schmid, Abbie L              W10 WAVE-ST                     38.57 
173  Smith, Kamryn E              W11 Alamo Area-ST               38.71 
174  Walljasper, Shiloh K         W12 Alamo Area-ST               39.00 
175  Alvarez, Sophie K            W12 WWAC-ST                     39.15 
176  King, Skyler H               W11 WWAC-ST                     39.19 
177  Shenouda, David R            M12 Alamo Area-ST               39.35 
178  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST               39.49 
179  Griffeth, Madeline J          W9 WWAC-ST                     39.52 
180  Shanahan, Michelle D         W15 Alamo Area-ST               39.87 
181  Clements, Sophie S           W13 WAVE-ST                     40.01 
182  Patton, Beck H                M9 WAVE-ST                     40.07 
183  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST               40.07 
184  Graham, Maddie A             W11 WAVE-ST                     40.24 
185  Hodson, Aiden J              M13 WWAC-ST                     40.33 
186  Bedo, Andy C                 M10 WAVE-ST                     40.45 
187  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                     40.49 
188  Griffeth, Olivia J           W12 WWAC-ST                     40.65 
189  Brockmeier, Sam W            M11 WAVE-ST                     40.72 
190  Patton-Rose, Georgia M       W12 LIFE-ST                     40.90 
191  Hyder, Kevin R               M11 WWAC-ST                     40.99 
192  Seaberg, Lauren L             W8 Alamo Area-ST               41.11 
193  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                     41.17 
194  Garcia, Jeremy B              M9 WAVE-ST                     41.29 
195  DeRosier, Shasta R           W10 Alamo Area-ST               41.43 
196  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST               41.44 
197  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                     41.52 
198  Ozuna, Drew M                 M9 WWAC-ST                     41.84 
199  Chmiola, Caitlin A            W9 WAVE-ST                     41.89 
200  Kaiser, Parker L              M8 WAVE-ST                     41.96 
201  Martinez, Constanza           W9 Alamo Area-ST               42.04 
202  Liu, Caleb S                 M11 LIFE-ST                     42.07 
203  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                     42.10 
204  Jacobson, Tyler E            M10 WAVE-ST                     42.15 
205  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST               42.19 
206  Hays, Kynlee T                W9 WAVE-ST                     42.23 
207  Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana      W9 WAVE-ST                     42.49 
208  Pease, Piper L                W9 WWAC-ST                     42.77 
209  Puri, Kirat                   M9 WAVE-ST                     42.80 
210  Wood, Cooper M                M9 WAVE-ST                     42.96 
211  Dice, Ella M                 W12 WWAC-ST                     42.99 
212  Osuna, Savannah G            W12 WWAC-ST                     42.99 
213  Arringdale, Auria D           W8 WAVE-ST                     42.99 
214  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                     43.15 
215  Tregeagle, Austin R           M8 WWAC-ST                     43.42 
216  Carroll, Luke R               M9 WWAC-ST                     44.06 
217  Merhi, Leah                  W13 WAVE-ST                     44.55 
218  Ramirez Remond, Ana C        W10 Alamo Area-ST               44.71 
219  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                     44.96 
220  Norton, Zach D               M11 WAVE-ST                     45.01 
221  Mandacina, Ashtyn F           W7 Alamo Area-ST               45.35 
222  Vogel, Kinsley A             W12 WWAC-ST                     45.99 
223  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST               46.09 
224  Walker, Reghan L             W10 WWAC-ST                     46.51 
225  Griffith, Lucan B            M10 WAVE-ST                     46.55 
226  Tian, Tony K                 M13 LIFE-ST                     46.91 
227  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST               47.55 
228  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST               47.67 
229  Poordod, Austin C             M6 WAVE-ST                     47.82 
230  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                       48.33 
231  Scholes, Jewel                W9 Alamo Area-ST               48.51 
232  Carranza, Sofia A            W10 WAVE-ST                     48.55 
233  Osuna, Sutton J              M10 WWAC-ST                     48.99 
234  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                     49.04 
235  Suhail, Norah                W10 LIFE-ST                     49.21 
236  Kim, Leah N                  W10 WAVE-ST                     49.97 
237  Weber, Alexa M                W8 WAVE-ST                     50.01 
238  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                     50.16 
239  Hyder, Ellie R               W13 WWAC-ST                     50.99 
240  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST               50.99 
241  Flores, Sophie M             W10 LIFE-ST                     50.99 
242  Ferguson Zukerman, Logan A    M8 WAVE-ST                     51.06 
243  Dice, Levi W                  M9 WWAC-ST                     51.99 
244  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                     52.12 
245  Jacobsen, Corinne E           W7 WAVE-ST                     52.53 
246  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                     52.58 
247  Vega-Maldonado, Kemuel E      M9 WAVE-ST                     52.59 
248  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                     53.74 
249  Sweeney, Kendall A            W9 WAVE-ST                     54.77 
250  Vega-Maldonado, Sarah E       W6 WAVE-ST                     54.94 
251  Moreno, Iyana S               W9 WAVE-ST                     55.12 
252  Hyder, Charlotte P           W11 WWAC-ST                     55.99 
253  Vogel, Leah G                W10 WWAC-ST                     55.99 
254  Lamb, Sofia E                 W9 Alamo Area-ST               58.23 
255  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                     59.91 
256  Narvaez, Evita N              W7 WAVE-ST                   1:00.99 
257  Buckner, Kaleena M            W8 WAVE-ST                   1:01.51 
258  Sandoval, Chloe B             W9 WAVE-ST                   1:03.62 
259  Scholes, Jem M                M6 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.45 
260  Vega-Maldonado, Abigail      W12 WAVE-ST                   1:05.55 
261  Piepgrass, Brycen M           M9 WAVE-ST                   1:05.78 
262  Rosales, Abbie I              W8 WAVE-ST                   1:06.40 
263  Narvaez, Milo E               M8 WAVE-ST                   1:10.77 
264  Zaragoza, Nicholas L          M9 LIFE-ST                   1:10.91 
265  Carranza, Carla L             W8 WAVE-ST                   1:15.77 
266  Bonakchi, Lila B              W6 LIFE-ST                   1:15.91 
267  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   1:15.91 
268  Vogel, Davis W                M9 WWAC-ST                   1:15.99 
269  Deykin, Camille E             W5 LIFE-ST                   1:20.91 
 
Event 6  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST               30.46 
  2  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST               30.71 
  3  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                       31.28 
  4  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                     31.43 
  5  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                       31.58 
  6  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST               32.40 
  7  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                     32.89 
  8  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST               33.19 
  9  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                     33.36 
 10  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST               34.18 
 11  Poteet, Erick A              M15 Alamo Area-ST               34.59 
 12  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST               34.82 
 13  Sansano, Glory L             W11 WAVE-ST                     35.11 
 14  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                     35.29 
 15  Eldredge, Beth V             W12 Alamo Area-ST               35.33 
 16  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST               35.96 
 17  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST               36.43 
 18  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST               36.80 
 19  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                       37.40 
 20  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST               37.56 
 21  Peterson, Nate C             M10 Alamo Area-ST               37.56 
 22  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST               37.58 
 23  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST               37.67 
 24  Smith, Christopher J         M12 Alamo Area-ST               37.85 
 25  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST               38.14 
 26  Nguyen, Giana                W11 Alamo Area-ST               38.42 
 27  Cardon, Ciara J              W14 Alamo Area-ST               39.00 
 28  Lilly, Paige E               W14 Alamo Area-ST               39.13 
 29  Solorzano, Alaina N          W12 Alamo Area-ST               39.24 
 30  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST               39.40 
 31  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST               39.74 
 32  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               39.88 
 33  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST               40.03 
 34  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                     40.10 
 35  Peter, Caroline N            W12 WAVE-ST                     40.11 
 36  Griffeth, Madeline J          W9 WWAC-ST                     40.25 
 37  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST               40.26 
 38  Terrones, Jazzy A            W13 WAVE-ST                     40.37 
 39  Mayers, Jocilyn E            W12 Alamo Area-ST               40.52 
 40  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                     40.57 
 41  Griffeth, Olivia J           W12 WWAC-ST                     40.62 
 42  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                     41.05 
 43  Tyler, Madelyn G             W10 WWAC-ST                     41.11 
 44  Bakri, Ilias M               M12 LIFE-ST                     41.16 
 45  Hernandez, Sophie M          W13 Alamo Area-ST               41.29 
 46  Trexler, Kylie E             W12 WAVE-ST                     41.61 
 47  DeRosier, Shasta R           W10 Alamo Area-ST               42.14 
 48  Navarro, Ebril N             W12 Alamo Area-ST               42.28 
 49  Leverenz, Katelyn M          W11 Alamo Area-ST               42.46 
 50  Stover, Katie G              W10 WWAC-ST                     42.99 
 51  Biehl, Alyson H              W12 Alamo Area-ST               43.11 
 52  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST               43.16 
 53  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                     43.23 
 54  Ewing, Olivia A              W14 Alamo Area-ST               43.29 
 55  King, Skyler H               W11 WWAC-ST                     43.35 
 56  Lacy, Addison L              W11 Alamo Area-ST               43.39 
 57  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST               43.40 
 58  Clarno, Tavern J             M10 Alamo Area-ST               43.44 
 59  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST               43.61 
 60  Seaberg, Lauren L             W8 Alamo Area-ST               43.61 
 61  Smith, Kamryn E              W11 Alamo Area-ST               43.65 
 62  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST               43.76 
 63  Alvarez, Sophie K            W12 WWAC-ST                     43.80 
 64  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST               43.87 
 65  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               43.95 
 66  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST               44.21 
 67  Merhi, Leah                  W13 WAVE-ST                     44.74 
 68  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST               44.78 
 69  Wong, Ayva N                  W9 WAVE-ST                     44.88 
 70  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST               44.88 
 71  Lacy, Asher C                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               44.94 
 72  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                     45.15 
 73  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST               45.16 
 74  Townsend, Tait M              M9 Alamo Area-ST               45.17 
 75  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                       45.33 
 76  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                     45.59 
 77  Graham, Maddie A             W11 WAVE-ST                     45.92 
 78  Hauze, Taylor L              W10 WWAC-ST                     45.94 
 79  Crouch, Presley A            W11 Alamo Area-ST               45.97 
 80  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST               45.99 
 81  Del Valle, Aidan A           M12 WAVE-ST                     46.12 
 82  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST               46.17 
 83  Coury, Caden J               M15 WAVE-ST                     46.21 
 84  Ozuna, Drew M                 M9 WWAC-ST                     46.28 
 85  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST               46.81 
 86  Dice, Ella M                 W12 WWAC-ST                     46.99 
 87  Hyder, Kevin R               M11 WWAC-ST                     46.99 
 88  Shenouda, David R            M12 Alamo Area-ST               47.06 
 89  Tregeagle, Austin R           M8 WWAC-ST                     47.47 
 90  Patton, Beck H                M9 WAVE-ST                     47.64 
 91  Kaiser, Parker L              M8 WAVE-ST                     47.67 
 92  Trader, Maddie G             W10 WAVE-ST                     47.89 
 93  Mossom, Francesca C          W11 LIFE-ST                     48.29 
 94  Rogers, Livy B                W7 Alamo Area-ST               48.34 
 95  Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana      W9 WAVE-ST                     48.42 
 96  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                     48.51 
 97  Lacy, Sophie B                W9 Alamo Area-ST               48.55 
 98  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                     48.55 
 99  Carroll, Luke R               M9 WWAC-ST                     48.60 
100  Jacobson, Tyler E            M10 WAVE-ST                     48.63 
101  Teague, Alicia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST               48.78 
102  Turpin, Erik W               M11 Alamo Area-ST               48.84 
103  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                     48.88 
104  Osuna, Savannah G            W12 WWAC-ST                     48.99 
105  Vogel, Kinsley A             W12 WWAC-ST                     48.99 
106  Martinez, Constanza           W9 Alamo Area-ST               49.19 
107  Norton, Zach D               M11 WAVE-ST                     50.01 
108  Clements, Sophie S           W13 WAVE-ST                     50.01 
109  Schmid, Abbie L              W10 WAVE-ST                     50.19 
110  Arringdale, Auria D           W8 WAVE-ST                     50.24 
111  Suhail, Norah                W10 LIFE-ST                     50.28 
112  Carranza, Sofia A            W10 WAVE-ST                     50.55 
113  Ramirez Remond, Ana C        W10 Alamo Area-ST               50.72 
114  Garcia, Jeremy B              M9 WAVE-ST                     50.96 
115  Pease, Piper L                W9 WWAC-ST                     50.99 
116  Sweeney, Kendall A            W9 WAVE-ST                     51.02 
117  Wood, Cooper M                M9 WAVE-ST                     51.20 
118  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                     51.99 
119  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                     52.26 
120  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST               52.40 
121  Chmiola, Caitlin A            W9 WAVE-ST                     52.45 
122  Bedo, Andy C                 M10 WAVE-ST                     52.75 
123  Mandacina, Ashtyn F           W7 Alamo Area-ST               52.92 
124  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST               53.41 
125  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST               53.99 
126  Hays, Kynlee T                W9 WAVE-ST                     54.22 
127  Howe, Vaeh H                 W13 WAVE-ST                     55.01 
128  Kirschbaum, Connor H         M10 Alamo Area-ST               55.87 
129  Walker, Reghan L             W10 WWAC-ST                     55.99 
130  Brockmeier, Sam W            M11 WAVE-ST                     56.30 
131  Kim, Leah N                  W10 WAVE-ST                     56.36 
132  Dice, Levi W                  M9 WWAC-ST                     56.99 
133  Poordod, Austin C             M6 WAVE-ST                     57.30 
134  Scholes, Jewel                W9 Alamo Area-ST               57.72 
135  Puri, Kirat                   M9 WAVE-ST                     57.94 
136  Ferguson Zukerman, Logan A    M8 WAVE-ST                     58.99 
137  Weber, Alexa M                W8 WAVE-ST                   1:00.64 
138  Vega-Maldonado, Sarah E       W6 WAVE-ST                   1:00.84 
139  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:01.07 
140  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                   1:01.28 
141  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                   1:01.56 
142  Buckner, Kaleena M            W8 WAVE-ST                   1:02.21 
143  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.47 
144  Moreno, Iyana S               W9 WAVE-ST                   1:05.12 
145  Jacobsen, Corinne E           W7 WAVE-ST                   1:05.75 
146  Scholes, Jem M                M6 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.86 
147  Tian, Tony K                 M13 LIFE-ST                   1:05.91 
148  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   1:05.91 
149  Rosales, Abbie I              W8 WAVE-ST                   1:06.29 
150  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                   1:06.33 
151  Sandoval, Chloe B             W9 WAVE-ST                   1:07.83 
152  Vega-Maldonado, Abigail      W12 WAVE-ST                   1:10.55 
153  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   1:10.91 
154  Narvaez, Evita N              W7 WAVE-ST                   1:10.99 
155  Narvaez, Milo E               M8 WAVE-ST                   1:15.77 
156  Piepgrass, Brycen M           M9 WAVE-ST                   1:16.09 
157  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                   1:20.55 
158  Carranza, Carla L             W8 WAVE-ST                   1:20.77 
159  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   1:20.91 
160  Zaragoza, Nicholas L          M9 LIFE-ST                   1:20.91 
161  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                     1:22.15 
162  Bonakchi, Lila B              W6 LIFE-ST                   1:22.91 
163  Deykin, Camille E             W5 LIFE-ST                   1:25.91 
 
Event 7  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bruner, Evelyn G             W17 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.67 
  2  McGrath, Nathan C            M14 WWAC-ST                   1:52.88 
  3  Peter, Kyle R                M15 WAVE-ST                   1:58.66 
  4  Christiansen, Sophia J       W16 WAVE-ST                   2:02.26 
  5  Hegner, Cathryn J            W15 Alamo Area-ST             2:04.19 
  6  Rogers, Caleb N              M17 Alamo Area-ST             2:04.75 
  7  Purtell, Grace E             W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:04.93 
  8  Steinle, Owen D              M17 WAVE-ST                   2:05.84 
  9  Molina, Greg H               M16 Alamo Area-ST             2:07.57 
 10  Olson, Dane W                M14 Alamo Area-ST             2:09.30 
 11  Poteet, Erick A              M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:10.01 
 12  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:11.76 
 13  Blair, Carson J              M15 WAVE-ST                   2:12.03 
 14  Maldonado, Riki S            W15 WAVE-ST                   2:12.20 
 15  Oates, Gracie L              W15 Alamo Area-ST             2:12.30 
 16  Purtell, Zoe A               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:12.96 
 17  Fuhrman, Hannah E            W15 WAVE-ST                   2:14.22 
 18  Cardon, Thane R              M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:14.81 
 19  Lacy, Dalton K               M14 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.00 
 20  Robinson, Erin M             W16 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.70 
 21  del Olmo, Allie              W16 Alamo Area-ST             2:16.77 
 22  Brockmeier, Ben S            M13 WAVE-ST                   2:17.37 
 23  Clarno, Kager J              M14 Alamo Area-ST             2:19.62 
 24  Cross, Sarah D               W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:20.19 
 25  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                     2:20.34 
 26  Buckner, Tysen D             M11 WAVE-ST                   2:20.88 
 27  Kellogg, Cameron K           W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:21.38 
 28  Street, Julia L              W15 LIFE-ST                   2:22.40 
 29  Wean, Jesse M                M13 WWAC-ST                   2:23.56 
 30  Barrus, Ella L               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:24.21 
 31  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST             2:24.33 
 32  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                     2:25.29 
 33  Raike, Ellis D               M13 WAVE-ST                   2:25.73 
 34  Salinas, Phoenix P           M14 WAVE-ST                   2:26.14 
 35  Juarez, Ali M                W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.39 
 36  Culli, Cayden D              M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.40 
 37  Eldredge, Beth V             W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.41 
 38  Shenouda, Antony R           M14 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.86 
 39  Allen, Isabelle A            W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.94 
 40  Barrus, Nina M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.94 
 41  Smith, Christopher J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:30.04 
 42  Fargo, Brett A               M14 WAVE-ST                   2:30.99 
 43  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                     2:31.56 
 44  Willis, Wesley C             M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.58 
 45  Ferguson Zukerman, Calum S   M13 WAVE-ST                   2:32.12 
 46  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   2:32.43 
 47  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                   2:32.46 
 48  Nichols, Kaelin R            W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.13 
 49  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                   2:34.17 
 50  Pruetz, Faith E              W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.60 
 51  Bartolini, Carter R          M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.77 
 52  Easley, Ashley C             W14 WAVE-ST                   2:34.87 
 53  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   2:35.16 
 54  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.75 
 55  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                   2:35.99 
 56  Nguyen, Giana                W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.00 
 57  Grindrod, Owen M             M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.06 
 58  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.12 
 59  Lind, Jordan E               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.55 
 60  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.70 
 61  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.77 
 62  Burguete, Rodrigo I          M10 Alamo Area-ST             2:38.45 
 63  LoCurto, Sam J               M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:40.15 
 64  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   2:40.82 
 65  Stover, Jake R               M12 WWAC-ST                   2:40.99 
 66  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.78 
 67  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.33 
 68  Garcia, Natalia N            W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.01 
 69  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.06 
 70  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   2:44.65 
 71  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST             2:44.94 
 72  Harroff, Finley or Fin G     W10 WAVE-ST                   2:45.09 
 73  Pacheco, Bella K             W13 LIFE-ST                   2:45.10 
 74  Harris, Mackenzie R          W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.61 
 75  Ott, Isabella R              W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.90 
 76  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.99 
 77  Rojas, Diego A               M14 LIFE-ST                   2:45.99 
 78  Ayes, Kaitlin N              W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.29 
 79  Broughton, Becca C           W12 WAVE-ST                   2:48.40 
 80  Evans, Clara M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:48.96 
 81  Oliveros, Johnny A           M13 WAVE-ST                   2:49.12 
 82  Wheeler, Annie L             W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.46 
 83  Berry, Angel A               W16 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.36 
 84  Sorrell, Bryan B             M13 LIFE-ST                   2:50.51 
 85  Rogers, Livy B                W7 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.99 
 86  Moore, Mckinsey M            W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:51.29 
 87  Fox, Aidan A                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:51.33 
 88  Jabbour, Kaisar J            M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:51.37 
 89  Perkins, Amelia C            W11 WAVE-ST                   2:51.59 
 90  Lacy, Addison L              W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.21 
 91  Salazar, Olivia M            W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.39 
 92  Esquivel, Natalia Y          W12 WAVE-ST                   2:54.73 
 93  Canales, Diego               M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.40 
 94  Jinna, Sathvik R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.54 
 95  Barr, Caden K                M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.67 
 96  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.76 
 97  Clarno, Starlette P          W15 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.84 
 98  Hodson, Aiden J              M13 WWAC-ST                   2:55.99 
 99  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   2:56.25 
100  Li, Anika G                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.54 
101  Torres, Milla K              W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.65 
102  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.38 
103  Eubanks, Alex L              W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:58.29 
104  Shenouda, David R            M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.31 
105  Bakri, Ilias M               M12 LIFE-ST                   2:59.75 
106  Harris, Haley E              W10 WAVE-ST                   3:00.99 
107  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             3:01.19 
108  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:02.01 
109  Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A      M12 Alamo Area-ST             3:02.29 
110  Kim, Siyoon                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:02.64 
111  Emme, Joshua D               M12 Alamo Area-ST             3:02.89 
112  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST             3:03.57 
113  Skrobarcek, Zach R           M12 WWAC-ST                   3:04.36 
114  Cuellar, Pao                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.19 
115  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                   3:05.23 
116  Crace, Owen A                M12 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.44 
117  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST             3:06.98 
118  Blundell, Erwin V            M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:07.27 
119  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST             3:07.64 
120  Patton-Rose, Georgia M       W12 LIFE-ST                   3:07.74 
121  Navarro, Ebril N             W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:09.72 
122  Mossom, Francesca C          W11 LIFE-ST                   3:09.72 
123  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST             3:10.19 
124  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                   3:10.99 
125  Nguyen, Nati T               W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:11.84 
126  Broughton, Hannah S           W9 WAVE-ST                   3:12.60 
127  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                   3:15.99 
128  Williams, Luke A             M13 LIFE-ST                   3:15.99 
129  Tyler, Madelyn G             W10 WWAC-ST                   3:17.24 
130  Flores, Camila I             W10 WAVE-ST                   3:20.99 
131  Biehl, Alyson H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:21.29 
132  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:22.38 
133  Harris, Brady                M11 WAVE-ST                   3:25.37 
134  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST             3:27.16 
135  Liu, Caleb S                 M11 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
136  Flores, Sophie M             W10 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
137  Andreasen, Sydney E          W12 WAVE-ST                   3:33.56 
138  Shanahan, Michelle D         W15 Alamo Area-ST             3:34.67 
139  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST             3:34.90 
140  Trader, Maddie G             W10 WAVE-ST                   3:40.53 
141  Walljasper, Shiloh K         W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:41.49 
142  Brockmeier, Sam W            M11 WAVE-ST                   3:45.55 
143  Tian, Tony K                 M13 LIFE-ST                   3:45.91 
144  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   3:50.91 
145  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                   3:55.55 
146  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   4:20.91 
 
Event 8  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dziergowski, Steven S        M19 Alamo Area-ST             4:11.77 
  2  Hale, Alicia K               W31 Alamo Area-ST             4:40.01 
  3  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             4:42.18 
  4  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                   4:42.79 
  5  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                   4:46.04 
  6  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                   4:47.04 
  7  Solorzano, Caleb J           M15 Alamo Area-ST             4:47.87 
  8  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST             4:52.39 
  9  Cronk, Carli E               W13 Alamo Area-ST             4:55.69 
 10  Ott, Noah W                  M13 Alamo Area-ST             4:56.74 
 11  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                     4:56.94 
 12  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                   5:03.29 
 13  Steinle, Owen D              M17 WAVE-ST                   5:07.92 
 14  Cardon, Thane R              M12 Alamo Area-ST             5:11.96 
 15  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     5:15.99 
 16  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                     5:20.62 
 17  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST             5:23.73 
 18  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST             5:24.19 
 19  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             5:24.70 
 20  Christiansen, Sophia J       W16 WAVE-ST                   5:28.03 
 21  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             5:30.99 
 22  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   5:37.06 
 23  Schneider, Konner L          M13 WWAC-ST                   5:40.99 
 24  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST             5:40.99 
 25  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             5:49.26 
 26  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                     5:50.58 
 27  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST             5:54.13 
 28  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST             5:54.41 
 29  Mu, Philip M                 M13 WAVE-ST                   5:58.52 
 30  Brockmeier, Ben S            M13 WAVE-ST                   6:13.99 
 31  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST             6:14.91 
 32  Garcia, Natalia N            W12 Alamo Area-ST             6:25.01 
 33  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                   6:45.99 
 34  Hughes, Cameron E            W12 WAVE-ST                   6:45.99 
 35  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                   6:45.99 
 36  Weems, Faith A               W15 WAVE-ST                   6:50.89 
 37  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   6:50.99 
 38  Terrones, Jazzy A            W13 WAVE-ST                   7:00.99 
 39  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   7:00.99 
 40  Street, Julia L              W15 LIFE-ST                   7:45.99 
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Engel, Jessica E             W16 WAVE-ST                   2:10.99 
  2  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:13.04 
  3  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.65 
  4  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                   2:16.47 
  5  Purtell, Grace E             W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:21.49 
  6  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                   2:26.22 
  7  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                   2:26.53 
  8  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                   2:27.49 
  9  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     2:29.99 
 10  Lee, Kevin H                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.99 
 11  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:30.69 
 12  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W11 WAVE-ST                   2:32.11 
 13  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:32.13 
 14  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                     2:35.69 
 15  Rogers, Caleb N              M17 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.14 
 16  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.56 
 17  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.76 
 18  Steinle, Owen D              M17 WAVE-ST                   2:38.25 
 19  Hardeman, Zach N             M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:38.56 
 20  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:40.69 
 21  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   2:40.72 
 22  Williams, Aiden M            M17 WAVE-ST                   2:40.99 
 23  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.69 
 24  Polk, Isaiah B               M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.57 
 25  Vanderweele, Holly E         W12 WAVE-ST                   2:52.12 
 26  Lilly, Paige E               W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.35 
 27  Goldhammer, Grace E          W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:00.69 
 28  Garcia, Natalia N            W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:01.01 
 29  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   3:02.26 
 30  Lozano, Lauren O             W15 WAVE-ST                   3:05.99 
 31  Faux, Ava M                  W15 WAVE-ST                   3:10.99 
 32  Mu, Philip M                 M13 WAVE-ST                   3:12.11 
 33  Kellogg, Cameron K           W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.85 
 34  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   3:15.99 
 35  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
 
Event 10  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST               32.07 
  2  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                       33.50 
  3  Molina, Greg H               M16 Alamo Area-ST               33.56 
  4  Hollon, Colton L             M16 Alamo Area-ST               33.73 
  5  Reising, Cole D              M16 Alamo Area-ST               35.02 
  6  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST               36.22 
  7  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST               36.33 
  8  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST               37.66 
  9  Arevalos, Nick R             M12 Alamo Area-ST               38.11 
 10  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                     38.24 
 11  del Olmo, Allie              W16 Alamo Area-ST               38.31 
 12  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST               38.37 
 13  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST               38.49 
 14  Perez Pena, Gia C            W15 Alamo Area-ST               38.76 
 15  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                     39.22 
 16  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST               39.23 
 17  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                     39.28 
 18  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                       39.50 
 19  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                       39.81 
 20  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W11 UN-ST                       39.94 
 21  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST               40.19 
 22  Gaona, Darryl G              M12 Alamo Area-ST               40.62 
 23  Campa, Jacob E               M13 WAVE-ST                     40.86 
 24  Molina, Dolores M            W14 Alamo Area-ST               41.14 
 25  Lewis, Hudson C              M12 Alamo Area-ST               41.36 
 26  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST               41.42 
 27  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST               41.66 
 28  Lizcano, Brooklynn S         W12 Alamo Area-ST               41.73 
 29  Solorzano, Alaina N          W12 Alamo Area-ST               41.98 
 30  Maldonado, Laz               M15 Alamo Area-ST               42.35 
 31  Curbow, Kayden M             M14 WAVE-ST                     43.16 
 32  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST               43.66 
 33  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST               43.84 
 34  Hernandez, Marco E           M12 Alamo Area-ST               43.97 
 35  Acosta, Ali A                W11 Alamo Area-ST               44.03 
 36  Erwin, Maggie K              W11 WAVE-ST                     44.22 
 37  Lee, Kenneth H               M11 Alamo Area-ST               44.27 
 38  Porter, Isabella N           W10 Alamo Area-ST               44.31 
 39  Tallent, Olivia M            W12 Alamo Area-ST               44.49 
 40  Andreasen, Sydney E          W12 WAVE-ST                     44.63 
 41  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST               44.74 
 42  Trexler, Kylie E             W12 WAVE-ST                     44.84 
 43  Williams, Malia G            W13 WAVE-ST                     45.01 
 44  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST               45.19 
 45  Lizcano, Melina R            W17 Alamo Area-ST               45.19 
 46  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST               45.44 
 47  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                       45.44 
 48  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST               45.60 
 49  Del Valle, Aidan A           M12 WAVE-ST                     45.63 
 50  Zepeda, Diego A              M12 Alamo Area-ST               45.63 
 51  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST               45.85 
 52  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST               45.89 
 53  Schuler, Cole C              M10 WWAC-ST                     45.99 
 54  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST               46.22 
 55  Perez, Claudia H             W12 Alamo Area-ST               46.29 
 56  Hipp, Aimee C                W12 Alamo Area-ST               46.32 
 57  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST               46.37 
 58  Walker, Gabi C               W12 WAVE-ST                     46.41 
 59  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                     46.43 
 60  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST               46.48 
 61  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST               46.54 
 62  Fleming, Addison M           W13 WAVE-ST                     46.60 
 63  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST               46.63 
 64  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST               46.81 
 65  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                       46.83 
 66  Miller, Katelyn R            W12 Alamo Area-ST               47.13 
 67  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST               47.47 
 68  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                     47.53 
 69  DeRosier, Shasta R           W10 Alamo Area-ST               47.66 
 70  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST               47.99 
 71  Kim, Siyoon                  W12 Alamo Area-ST               48.01 
 72  Shanahan, Michelle D         W15 Alamo Area-ST               48.12 
 73  Arringdale, Alaura K         W12 WAVE-ST                     48.22 
 74  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                     48.26 
 75  Scott, Mia V                 W11 WAVE-ST                     48.34 
 76  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                     48.37 
 77  Blain, Ellen M               W14 Alamo Area-ST               48.37 
 78  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               48.73 
 79  Crouch, Presley A            W11 Alamo Area-ST               48.73 
 80  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                     49.13 
 81  Salazar, Olivia M            W11 Alamo Area-ST               49.76 
 82  Schroeder, Amanda K          W11 Alamo Area-ST               49.84 
 83  Inglehart, Abby R            W11 WAVE-ST                     50.12 
 84  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST               50.14 
 85  Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A      M12 Alamo Area-ST               50.51 
 86  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                     50.65 
 87  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST               50.77 
 88  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST               51.21 
 89  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST               51.42 
 90  O'Banion, Allison P           W9 WAVE-ST                     51.54 
 91  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                     51.72 
 92  Correia, Tiago F             M11 LIFE-ST                     51.99 
 93  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                     52.28 
 94  Campa, Sammy R               W11 WAVE-ST                     52.29 
 95  Trader, Maddie G             W10 WAVE-ST                     52.91 
 96  Aktunc, Kerem                M11 Alamo Area-ST               52.91 
 97  Sanders, Emily R              W9 WAVE-ST                     52.98 
 98  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST               52.99 
 99  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST               53.15 
100  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               53.16 
101  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                     53.19 
102  Walljasper, Shiloh K         W12 Alamo Area-ST               53.29 
103  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                     54.17 
104  Bonakchi, Milad B            M11 LIFE-ST                     54.90 
105  Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana      W9 WAVE-ST                     55.12 
106  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST               55.37 
107  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                     55.55 
108  Townsend, Texas C            M11 Alamo Area-ST               55.73 
109  Zepeda, Sebastian M          M10 Alamo Area-ST               55.77 
110  Flores, Camila I             W10 WAVE-ST                     55.94 
111  Broughton, Hannah S           W9 WAVE-ST                     55.96 
112  Jacobson, Tyler E            M10 WAVE-ST                     56.12 
113  Reynolds, Edmond              M9 Alamo Area-ST               56.47 
114  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST               57.25 
115  Staszak, Nola E               W9 WAVE-ST                     58.24 
116  Mayers, Jocilyn E            W12 Alamo Area-ST               58.29 
117  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST               58.50 
118  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                     58.55 
119  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST               58.72 
120  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                     58.77 
121  Wood, Cooper M                M9 WAVE-ST                     58.86 
122  Pierce, AvaLayne S           W12 WWAC-ST                     58.99 
123  Propper, Talia E              W9 WAVE-ST                     59.14 
124  Merhi, Leah                  W13 WAVE-ST                     59.63 
125  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                       59.85 
126  Howe, Vaeh H                 W13 WAVE-ST                   1:00.01 
127  Harris, Mackenzie R          W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.19 
128  Patterson, Rylie              W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.55 
129  Burguete, Rodrigo I          M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.71 
130  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.99 
131  Garcia, Jeremy B              M9 WAVE-ST                   1:01.43 
132  Peterson, Zeke T              M8 Alamo Area-ST             1:01.84 
133  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                   1:02.29 
134  Griffith, Lucan B            M10 WAVE-ST                   1:02.55 
135  Reynolds, Ian                 M7 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.07 
136  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   1:03.33 
137  Loveless, Norah G             W9 WWAC-ST                   1:03.34 
138  DeArmond, Elise M             W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.70 
139  Freires Katoski, Laia E       W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.71 
140  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.92 
141  Kaiser, Parker L              M8 WAVE-ST                   1:03.94 
142  Clements, Sophie S           W13 WAVE-ST                   1:05.01 
143  Inglehart, Jessie C           W8 WAVE-ST                   1:05.12 
144  Walker, Reghan L             W10 WWAC-ST                   1:05.99 
145  Mandacina, Ashtyn F           W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.65 
146  Helm, Katy A                  W8 WAVE-ST                   1:07.97 
147  Ynostrosa, Noelle P           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:10.01 
148  Ynostrosa, Olivia J           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:10.01 
149  Ferguson Zukerman, Logan A    M8 WAVE-ST                   1:10.12 
150  Buckner, Kaleena M            W8 WAVE-ST                   1:12.02 
151  Emme, Joshua D               M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.29 
152  Lane, Emma G                 W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.00 
153  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                   1:15.30 
154  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   1:15.91 
155  Narvaez, Milo E               M8 WAVE-ST                   1:20.77 
156  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   1:25.91 
157  Simmons, Jacob T             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.01 
158  Piepgrass, Brycen M           M9 WAVE-ST                   1:45.99 
159  Westfall, Ry A               W10 WAVE-ST                   1:55.77 
 
Event 11  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Savage, Conley J             M17 Alamo Area-ST               55.93 
  2  Engel, Jessica E             W16 WAVE-ST                     57.69 
  3  McGrath, Nathan C            M14 WWAC-ST                     58.77 
  4  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                   1:00.26 
  5  Cooley, Matthew T            M16 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.67 
  6  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.17 
  7  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                   1:05.64 
  8  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                   1:06.01 
  9  Turner, William T            M14 LIFE-ST                   1:06.38 
 10  Hardeman, Zach N             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.40 
 11  Faux, Ava M                  W15 WAVE-ST                   1:06.71 
 12  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                     1:06.96 
 13  Wean, Jesse M                M13 WWAC-ST                   1:07.25 
 14  Polk, Isaiah B               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.32 
 15  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                     1:07.97 
 16  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.52 
 17  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.65 
 18  Palmisano, Mary G            W15 WAVE-ST                   1:11.26 
 19  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                     1:11.47 
 20  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                   1:11.49 
 21  Bishop, Addie L              W14 WAVE-ST                   1:11.60 
 22  Steinle, Owen D              M17 WAVE-ST                   1:11.63 
 23  Allen, Isabelle A            W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.94 
 24  Domsalla, Ryan R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.01 
 25  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   1:12.28 
 26  Lee, Kevin H                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.64 
 27  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.97 
 28  Lilly, Paige E               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.01 
 29  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                   1:13.40 
 30  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.71 
 31  Robinson, Erin M             W16 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.90 
 32  Juarez, Ali M                W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.65 
 33  Culli, Cayden D              M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.10 
 34  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.55 
 35  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.98 
 36  Francis, James T             M14 WAVE-ST                   1:16.80 
 37  Blair, Carson J              M15 WAVE-ST                   1:16.98 
 38  LoCurto, Sam J               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.41 
 39  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W11 UN-ST                     1:18.63 
 40  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.46 
 41  Buckner, Tysen D             M11 WAVE-ST                   1:19.58 
 42  Nichols, Kaelin R            W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.66 
 43  Smith, Christopher J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.70 
 44  Maldonado, Laz               M15 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.78 
 45  Harris, Mackenzie R          W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.19 
 46  Broughton, Becca C           W12 WAVE-ST                   1:20.35 
 47  Brewer, Milo A               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.40 
 48  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.63 
 49  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   1:20.90 
 50  Choi, Boyeon                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.98 
 51  Simmons, Jacob T             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.19 
 52  Bartolini, Carter R          M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.29 
 53  Morton, Micah A              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:21.62 
 54  Pacheco, Bella K             W13 LIFE-ST                   1:22.50 
 55  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:22.70 
 56  Walkingstick, Ethan W        M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.99 
 57  Evans, Clara M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.37 
 58  Jabbour, Kaisar J            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.84 
 59  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.13 
 60  Salazar, Olivia M            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.26 
 61  Hernandez, Marco E           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.40 
 62  Perez, Claudia H             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.42 
 63  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                   1:24.67 
 64  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.70 
 65  Riley, Avery A               W14 WAVE-ST                   1:25.12 
 66  Green, Sidney D              M11 WAVE-ST                   1:25.12 
 67  Campa, Jacob E               M13 WAVE-ST                   1:25.58 
 68  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.83 
 69  Pretli, Amelia E             W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.19 
 70  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:26.42 
 71  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.57 
 72  Williams, Luke A             M13 LIFE-ST                   1:26.71 
 73  Perkins, Amelia C            W11 WAVE-ST                   1:26.85 
 74  Puri, Krish                  M13 WAVE-ST                   1:26.91 
 75  LeBlanc, Sophie A            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.06 
 76  Hernandez, Sophie M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.29 
 77  Morton, Emerson L            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:28.23 
 78  Li, Anika G                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.45 
 79  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.62 
 80  Ayes, Kaitlin N              W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.79 
 81  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:29.25 
 82  Eubanks, Alex L              W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.37 
 83  Moore, Mckinsey M            W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.47 
 84  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.68 
 85  Williams, Malia G            W13 WAVE-ST                   1:30.01 
 86  Porter, Isabella N           W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.37 
 87  Mayers, Jocilyn E            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.86 
 88  Seaberg, Lauren L             W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.99 
 89  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.99 
 90  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.99 
 91  Rojas, Diego A               M14 LIFE-ST                   1:30.99 
 92  DeRosier, Shasta R           W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.99 
 93  Esquivel, Natalia Y          W12 WAVE-ST                   1:32.32 
 94  Propper, Ella R              W11 WAVE-ST                   1:33.71 
 95  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.87 
 96  Cuellar, Pao                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.19 
 97  DeCoulaz, Reagan L           W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.24 
 98  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.24 
 99  Jinna, Sathvik R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:34.43 
100  King, Skyler H               W11 WWAC-ST                   1:34.55 
101  Harris, Haley E              W10 WAVE-ST                   1:34.97 
102  Garcia, Xia B                 W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.00 
103  Riley, Kenadi E              W11 WAVE-ST                   1:35.01 
104  Campa, Sammy R               W11 WAVE-ST                   1:35.27 
105  Stow, Katie E                W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.46 
106  Merhi, Leah                  W13 WAVE-ST                   1:35.55 
107  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.99 
108  Ewing, Olivia A              W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.29 
109  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                   1:37.56 
110  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.21 
111  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.87 
112  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.11 
113  DeArmond, Adeleine M         W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.37 
114  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.66 
115  Helm, Alex P                  M6 WAVE-ST                   1:40.12 
116  Townsend, Tait M              M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.79 
117  Aktunc, Kerem                M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:42.13 
118  Kim, Siyoon                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.73 
119  Blundell, Erwin V            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:44.27 
120  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.64 
121  LoCurto, Lily E               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.79 
122  Cavazos, Cameryn A            W9 WWAC-ST                   1:45.99 
123  Kirschbaum, Connor H         M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.99 
124  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:46.55 
125  Patton-Rose, Georgia M       W12 LIFE-ST                   1:46.64 
126  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:48.29 
127  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                   1:48.91 
128  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                   1:49.91 
129  Chmiola, Caitlin A            W9 WAVE-ST                   1:50.01 
130  Propper, Talia E              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:50.54 
131  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   1:50.99 
132  Sanders, Emily R              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:51.12 
133  Scott, Mia V                 W11 WAVE-ST                   1:51.95 
134  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                   1:52.02 
135  Emme, Joshua D               M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:52.61 
136  Peterson, Zeke T              M8 Alamo Area-ST             1:52.84 
137  Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A      M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:53.29 
138  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                   1:54.55 
139  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                   1:55.26 
140  Poordod, Austin C             M6 WAVE-ST                   1:55.29 
141  Crouch, Presley A            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.79 
142  Walljasper, Shiloh K         W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:56.29 
143  DeArmond, Elise M             W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:56.96 
144  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                   1:58.55 
145  Turpin, Erik W               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:58.89 
146  Arringdale, Auria D           W8 WAVE-ST                   1:59.01 
147  Helm, Katy A                  W8 WAVE-ST                   1:59.12 
148  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:59.50 
149  Correia, Tiago F             M11 LIFE-ST                   2:00.91 
150  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                   2:00.91 
151  Reynolds, Ian                 M7 Alamo Area-ST             2:00.99 
152  Smith, Kamryn E              W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:00.99 
153  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST             2:00.99 
154  Liu, Caleb S                 M11 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
155  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
156  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   2:02.91 
157  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:05.87 
158  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                   2:05.91 
159  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST             2:07.46 
160  Ynostrosa, Noelle P           W9 WAVE-ST                   2:10.01 
161  Ynostrosa, Olivia J           W9 WAVE-ST                   2:10.01 
162  Moreno, Iyana S               W9 WAVE-ST                   2:10.12 
163  Bonakchi, Milad B            M11 LIFE-ST                   2:10.91 
164  Kim, Leah N                  W10 WAVE-ST                   2:10.99 
165  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST             2:10.99 
166  Buckner, Kaleena M            W8 WAVE-ST                   2:15.12 
167  Schmid, Abbie L              W10 WAVE-ST                   2:15.77 
168  Freires Katoski, Laia E       W9 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.99 
169  Sandoval, Chloe B             W9 WAVE-ST                   2:20.01 
170  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   2:20.91 
171  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:25.91 
172  Lane, Emma G                 W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.55 
173  Propper, Lila K               W6 WAVE-ST                   2:30.99 
174  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                     2:52.96 
 
Event 12  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dziergowski, Steven S        M19 Alamo Area-ST             2:01.72 
  2  Bruner, Evelyn G             W17 Alamo Area-ST             2:10.39 
  3  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:10.64 
  4  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                   2:11.37 
  5  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                   2:13.04 
  6  Solorzano, Caleb J           M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:13.12 
  7  Carroll, Sophia S            W16 WAVE-ST                   2:13.70 
  8  Turner, William T            M14 LIFE-ST                   2:15.62 
  9  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                   2:17.18 
 10  Williams, Aiden M            M17 WAVE-ST                   2:20.99 
 11  Purtell, Grace E             W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:22.29 
 12  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     2:25.86 
 13  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.43 
 14  Schneider, Konner L          M13 WWAC-ST                   2:27.93 
 15  Oates, Gracie L              W15 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.10 
 16  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.66 
 17  Opoku-Mensah, Spencer A      M16 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.22 
 18  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.34 
 19  Maldonado, Riki S            W15 WAVE-ST                   2:31.37 
 20  Francis, James T             M14 WAVE-ST                   2:33.10 
 21  Lee, Kevin H                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.66 
 22  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M16 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.89 
 23  Nader, Cloe A                W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.98 
 24  Kellogg, Cameron K           W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.31 
 25  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.94 
 26  Palmisano, Mary G            W15 WAVE-ST                   2:35.16 
 27  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.54 
 28  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   2:38.83 
 29  Lilly, Paige E               W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:39.13 
 30  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W11 WAVE-ST                   2:39.85 
 31  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                     2:40.23 
 32  Lozano, Lauren O             W15 WAVE-ST                   2:40.74 
 33  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.46 
 34  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                   2:41.71 
 35  Street, Julia L              W15 LIFE-ST                   2:42.00 
 36  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.94 
 37  Criddle, Chaeli P            W17 WWAC-ST                   2:42.99 
 38  Nguyen, Alina                W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.48 
 39  Morton, Micah A              M14 WAVE-ST                   2:45.99 
 40  Bishop, Addie L              W14 WAVE-ST                   2:46.76 
 41  Vanderweele, Holly E         W12 WAVE-ST                   2:46.88 
 42  Cross, Sarah D               W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:46.90 
 43  Nichols, Kaelin R            W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.45 
 44  Juarez, Ali M                W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.78 
 45  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:48.31 
 46  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                   2:49.13 
 47  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                   2:49.99 
 48  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   2:50.23 
 49  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                   2:51.08 
 50  Ferguson Zukerman, Calum S   M13 WAVE-ST                   2:52.12 
 51  Salinas, Phoenix P           M14 WAVE-ST                   2:53.11 
 52  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.65 
 53  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.19 
 54  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.19 
 55  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.27 
 56  Culli, Cayden D              M11 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.88 
 57  Hipp, Aimee C                W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.95 
 58  Acosta, Ali A                W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.99 
 59  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                     2:57.30 
 60  Lewis, Hudson C              M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.71 
 61  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:58.19 
 62  Erwin, Maggie K              W11 WAVE-ST                   2:58.49 
 63  Garcia, Natalia N            W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:58.50 
 64  Jinna, Sathvik R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:58.64 
 65  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.56 
 66  Schroeder, Amanda K          W11 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.57 
 67  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                     2:59.74 
 68  Perkins, Amelia C            W11 WAVE-ST                   2:59.77 
 69  Fleming, Addison M           W13 WAVE-ST                   3:00.01 
 70  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   3:01.41 
 71  Morton, Emerson L            W12 WAVE-ST                   3:02.23 
 72  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   3:04.38 
 73  Pacheco, Bella K             W13 LIFE-ST                   3:04.43 
 74  Nguyen, Giana                W11 Alamo Area-ST             3:04.50 
 75  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.19 
 76  Lizcano, Melina R            W17 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.19 
 77  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.20 
 78  Brewer, Milo A               M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.29 
 79  Miller, Katelyn R            W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.43 
 80  Simmons, Lucas Z             M15 Alamo Area-ST             3:07.52 
 81  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST             3:07.90 
 82  Inglehart, Abby R            W11 WAVE-ST                   3:10.12 
 83  Crouch, Kendal R             W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:10.73 
 84  Riley, Avery A               W14 WAVE-ST                   3:10.99 
 85  Arevalos, Nick R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             3:12.19 
 86  Blain, Ellen M               W14 Alamo Area-ST             3:12.43 
 87  Moore, Mckinsey M            W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:14.64 
 88  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.19 
 89  Jabbour, Kaisar J            M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.51 
 90  Lizcano, Brooklynn S         W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.94 
 91  Burguete, Rodrigo I          M10 Alamo Area-ST             3:16.43 
 92  Harroff, Finley or Fin G     W10 WAVE-ST                   3:16.52 
 93  Lee, Kenneth H               M11 Alamo Area-ST             3:17.09 
 94  Ayes, Kaitlin N              W14 Alamo Area-ST             3:17.11 
 95  Peterson, Nate C             M10 Alamo Area-ST             3:18.35 
 96  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST             3:19.19 
 97  Propper, Ella R              W11 WAVE-ST                   3:20.15 
 98  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:20.19 
 99  Puri, Krish                  M13 WAVE-ST                   3:20.99 
100  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:21.22 
101  Tallent, Olivia M            W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:22.19 
102  Eubanks, Alex L              W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:23.00 
103  DeCoulaz, Reagan L           W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:24.74 
104  Gaona, Darryl G              M12 Alamo Area-ST             3:24.82 
105  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST             3:25.20 
106  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:25.21 
107  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:26.36 
108  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
109  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   3:30.99 
110  Rojas, Diego A               M14 LIFE-ST                   3:32.12 
111  Hernandez, Sophie M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:32.89 
112  Blundell, Erwin V            M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:37.29 
113  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                   3:37.54 
114  Ewing, Olivia A              W14 Alamo Area-ST             3:38.29 
115  Del Valle, Aidan A           M12 WAVE-ST                   3:45.12 
116  Williams, Luke A             M13 LIFE-ST                   3:45.99 
117  Patton-Rose, Georgia M       W12 LIFE-ST                   3:47.00 
118  Broughton, Hannah S           W9 WAVE-ST                   3:54.22 
119  Zepeda, Sebastian M          M10 Alamo Area-ST             3:54.33 
120  Curbow, Kayden M             M14 WAVE-ST                   4:00.99 
121  Liu, Caleb S                 M11 LIFE-ST                   4:00.99 
122  Trader, Maddie G             W10 WAVE-ST                   4:01.69 
123  O'Banion, Allison P           W9 WAVE-ST                   4:08.92 
124  Esquivel, Natalia Y          W12 WAVE-ST                   4:10.77 
 
Event 13  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Reising, Cole D              M16 Alamo Area-ST               27.31 
  2  Hollon, Colton L             M16 Alamo Area-ST               27.31 
  3  Rogers, Caleb N              M17 Alamo Area-ST               27.98 
  4  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST               28.20 
  5  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                       28.57 
  6  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                     28.72 
  7  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST               29.77 
  8  Villarreal, Diego A          M14 Alamo Area-ST               30.37 
  9  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                     30.50 
 10  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST               30.72 
 11  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST               30.88 
 12  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST               31.64 
 13  Robinson, Erin M             W16 Alamo Area-ST               31.99 
 14  Perez Pena, Gia C            W15 Alamo Area-ST               32.13 
 15  Maldonado, Laz               M15 Alamo Area-ST               32.98 
 16  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST               33.20 
 17  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                       33.48 
 18  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                     33.50 
 19  Nguyen, Giana                W11 Alamo Area-ST               33.54 
 20  Molina, Dolores M            W14 Alamo Area-ST               34.17 
 21  Domsalla, Ryan R             M13 Alamo Area-ST               34.28 
 22  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST               35.48 
 23  Peterson, Nate C             M10 Alamo Area-ST               35.54 
 24  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST               35.66 
 25  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST               35.93 
 26  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST               36.16 
 27  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST               36.19 
 28  Buckner, Tysen D             M11 WAVE-ST                     36.27 
 29  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST               36.44 
 30  Acosta, Ali A                W11 Alamo Area-ST               37.57 
 31  Broughton, Becca C           W12 WAVE-ST                     37.83 
 32  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST               37.93 
 33  Walker, Gabi C               W12 WAVE-ST                     38.05 
 34  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST               38.85 
 35  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST               38.89 
 36  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST               38.90 
 37  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W11 UN-ST                       39.09 
 38  Torres, Sophie E             W12 WAVE-ST                     39.28 
 39  Lara, Meagan M               W14 Alamo Area-ST               39.78 
 40  Fleming, Addison M           W13 WAVE-ST                     40.01 
 41  Williams, Malia G            W13 WAVE-ST                     40.01 
 42  Allen, Isabelle A            W13 Alamo Area-ST               40.01 
 43  Harris, Mackenzie R          W14 Alamo Area-ST               40.19 
 44  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               40.74 
 45  Inglehart, Abby R            W11 WAVE-ST                     41.12 
 46  Li, Anika G                  W12 Alamo Area-ST               41.15 
 47  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST               41.60 
 48  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST               41.76 
 49  O'Banion, Allison P           W9 WAVE-ST                     41.92 
 50  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST               42.19 
 51  Campa, Jacob E               M13 WAVE-ST                     42.23 
 52  Walkingstick, Ethan W        M13 Alamo Area-ST               42.29 
 53  Harris, Haley E              W10 WAVE-ST                     42.35 
 54  Porter, Isabella N           W10 Alamo Area-ST               42.42 
 55  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST               42.52 
 56  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST               42.70 
 57  Morton, Emerson L            W12 WAVE-ST                     42.87 
 58  Zepeda, Diego A              M12 Alamo Area-ST               43.08 
 59  Blain, Ellen M               W14 Alamo Area-ST               43.14 
 60  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                     43.38 
 61  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST               43.41 
 62  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST               43.47 
 63  Villarreal, Victor H         M11 Alamo Area-ST               43.68 
 64  DeRosier, Shasta R           W10 Alamo Area-ST               43.72 
 65  Correia, Tiago F             M11 LIFE-ST                     43.79 
 66  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST               44.60 
 67  DeArmond, Adeleine M         W11 Alamo Area-ST               44.67 
 68  Wong, Ayva N                  W9 WAVE-ST                     44.90 
 69  Lee, Gina K                  W12 LIFE-ST                     45.54 
 70  Andreasen, Sydney E          W12 WAVE-ST                     45.67 
 71  Scott, Mia V                 W11 WAVE-ST                     45.98 
 72  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST               45.99 
 73  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                     46.20 
 74  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST               46.21 
 75  Garcia, Xia B                 W9 Alamo Area-ST               46.84 
 76  Robledo, Perla A             W13 Alamo Area-ST               46.97 
 77  LoCurto, Lily E               W9 Alamo Area-ST               47.81 
 78  Seaberg, Lauren L             W8 Alamo Area-ST               48.03 
 79  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                     48.06 
 80  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST               48.35 
 81  Aktunc, Kerem                M11 Alamo Area-ST               48.42 
 82  Diaz Ceballos, Carlos A      M12 Alamo Area-ST               49.09 
 83  Jacobson, Tyler E            M10 WAVE-ST                     49.12 
 84  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                     49.39 
 85  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                       49.51 
 86  Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana      W9 WAVE-ST                     50.12 
 87  Sanders, Emily R              W9 WAVE-ST                     50.12 
 88  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                     50.21 
 89  Peterson, Zeke T              M8 Alamo Area-ST               50.21 
 90  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                     50.81 
 91  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                     50.91 
 92  Schuler, Cole C              M10 WWAC-ST                     50.99 
 93  Smith, Kamryn E              W11 Alamo Area-ST               50.99 
 94  Townsend, Tait M              M9 Alamo Area-ST               51.28 
 95  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST               51.99 
 96  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST               52.65 
 97  Turpin, Erik W               M11 Alamo Area-ST               52.85 
 98  Campa, Sammy R               W11 WAVE-ST                     53.23 
 99  Wood, Cooper M                M9 WAVE-ST                     53.48 
100  Loveless, Norah G             W9 WWAC-ST                     53.53 
101  Patterson, Rylie              W9 Alamo Area-ST               54.01 
102  Mandacina, Ashtyn F           W7 Alamo Area-ST               54.42 
103  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                     54.55 
104  Riley, Kenadi E              W11 WAVE-ST                     54.74 
105  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST               54.88 
106  Kaiser, Parker L              M8 WAVE-ST                     55.01 
107  Howe, Vaeh H                 W13 WAVE-ST                     55.01 
108  Garcia, Jeremy B              M9 WAVE-ST                     55.30 
109  Schmid, Abbie L              W10 WAVE-ST                     55.77 
110  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                     55.88 
111  Cavazos, Cameryn A            W9 WWAC-ST                     55.99 
112  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                     56.21 
113  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST               56.81 
114  Reynolds, Ian                 M7 Alamo Area-ST               56.98 
115  Townsend, Texas C            M11 Alamo Area-ST               57.27 
116  Arringdale, Auria D           W8 WAVE-ST                     58.38 
117  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                     58.55 
118  Inglehart, Jessie C           W8 WAVE-ST                     59.12 
119  King, Skyler H               W11 WWAC-ST                     59.28 
120  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                     59.38 
121  Walker, Reghan L             W10 WWAC-ST                   1:00.99 
122  Kim, Leah N                  W10 WAVE-ST                   1:00.99 
123  Freires Katoski, Laia E       W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.32 
124  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   1:03.91 
125  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                   1:04.42 
126  Bonakchi, Milad B            M11 LIFE-ST                   1:04.91 
127  Ynostrosa, Noelle P           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:05.01 
128  Ynostrosa, Olivia J           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:05.01 
129  Staszak, Nola E               W9 WAVE-ST                   1:05.12 
130  Ferguson Zukerman, Logan A    M8 WAVE-ST                   1:05.12 
131  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.41 
132  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                   1:05.80 
133  Flores, Camila I             W10 WAVE-ST                   1:06.20 
134  Reynolds, Edmond              M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.40 
135  Narvaez, Milo E               M8 WAVE-ST                   1:07.77 
136  Griffith, Lucan B            M10 WAVE-ST                   1:10.55 
137  Kirschbaum, Connor H         M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.69 
138  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   1:10.91 
139  Piepgrass, Brycen M           M9 WAVE-ST                   1:10.99 
140  Westfall, Ry A               W10 WAVE-ST                   1:15.77 
141  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                     1:21.35 
 
Event 14  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bruner, Evelyn G             W17 Alamo Area-ST               50.54 
  2  Savage, Conley J             M17 Alamo Area-ST               50.61 
  3  McGrath, Nathan C            M14 WWAC-ST                     52.43 
  4  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST               53.36 
  5  Turner, William T            M14 LIFE-ST                     54.01 
  6  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                     54.06 
  7  Cooley, Matthew T            M16 Alamo Area-ST               55.02 
  8  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                     55.12 
  9  Christiansen, Harold V       M14 WAVE-ST                     56.52 
 10  Villarreal, Diego A          M14 Alamo Area-ST               57.38 
 11  Hegner, Cathryn J            W15 Alamo Area-ST               58.10 
 12  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                     58.81 
 13  Opoku-Mensah, Ashton A       M16 Alamo Area-ST               58.98 
 14  Altermatt, Owen C            M12 Alamo Area-ST               59.23 
 15  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                       59.30 
 16  Faux, Ava M                  W15 WAVE-ST                     59.46 
 17  Olson, Dane W                M14 Alamo Area-ST               59.72 
 18  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST               59.95 
 19  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     1:00.01 
 20  Oates, Gracie L              W15 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.08 
 21  Francis, James T             M14 WAVE-ST                   1:00.19 
 22  Maldonado, Riki S            W15 WAVE-ST                   1:00.26 
 23  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   1:00.66 
 24  Christiansen, Tessa L        W12 WAVE-ST                   1:00.95 
 25  Batiz, Francesca G           W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:01.26 
 26  Palmisano, Mary G            W15 WAVE-ST                   1:01.36 
 27  Tedrow, Landon R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:01.36 
 28  Sloan, Gabbey L              W15 WAVE-ST                   1:01.94 
 29  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.40 
 30  Goldhammer, Grace E          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.69 
 31  Blair, Carson J              M15 WAVE-ST                   1:02.99 
 32  Lowenborg, Casey O           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.04 
 33  Street, Julia L              W15 LIFE-ST                   1:03.29 
 34  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.36 
 35  Kellogg, Cameron K           W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.78 
 36  Lee, Kevin H                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.80 
 37  Buckner, Tysen D             M11 WAVE-ST                   1:03.90 
 38  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.44 
 39  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.54 
 40  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                   1:05.19 
 41  Bishop, Addie L              W14 WAVE-ST                   1:05.22 
 42  Mu, Philip M                 M13 WAVE-ST                   1:05.39 
 43  Juarez, Ali M                W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.49 
 44  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.91 
 45  Pretli, Amelia E             W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.19 
 46  Vanderweele, Holly E         W12 WAVE-ST                   1:06.36 
 47  Cross, Sarah D               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.48 
 48  Lizcano, Melina R            W17 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.51 
 49  Allen, Isabelle A            W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.68 
 50  Gaona, Darryl G              M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.86 
 51  Nichols, Kaelin R            W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.05 
 52  Gadsby, Audrey C             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.27 
 53  Nguyen, Alina                W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.39 
 54  Hale, Saylor Z                W9 UN-ST                     1:07.47 
 55  Mandacina, Ellison L          W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.53 
 56  Morton, Micah A              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:07.69 
 57  Schneider, Ava B             W11 WWAC-ST                   1:08.13 
 58  Escobar, Rhea H              W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.19 
 59  Arevalos, Nick R             M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.24 
 60  Choi, Boyeon                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.42 
 61  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W11 WAVE-ST                   1:08.51 
 62  Garcia, Emilio               M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.51 
 63  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   1:08.62 
 64  LoCurto, Sam J               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.10 
 65  Curbow, Kayden M             M14 WAVE-ST                   1:09.11 
 66  Smith, Christopher J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.23 
 67  Adams, Kaitlyn E             W11 UN-ST                     1:09.26 
 68  Hartlage, Brianna R          W13 LIFE-ST                   1:09.55 
 69  Moore, Austin L              M13 UN-ST                     1:09.77 
 70  Campa, Jacob E               M13 WAVE-ST                   1:09.86 
 71  Pagadala, Vini                W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.95 
 72  Pacheco, Bella K             W13 LIFE-ST                   1:10.10 
 73  Salinas, Phoenix P           M14 WAVE-ST                   1:10.15 
 74  Muenchow, Carson J           M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.25 
 75  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   1:10.43 
 76  Williams, Luke A             M13 LIFE-ST                   1:10.50 
 77  Criddle, Chaeli P            W17 WWAC-ST                   1:10.99 
 78  Sovie, Giana F               W12 LIFE-ST                   1:11.33 
 79  Solorzano, Alaina N          W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.35 
 80  Ferguson Zukerman, Calum S   M13 WAVE-ST                   1:11.64 
 81  Erwin, Maggie K              W11 WAVE-ST                   1:11.65 
 82  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.71 
 83  Bartolini, Carter R          M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.75 
 84  Efimov, Luke M                M9 UN-ST                     1:11.79 
 85  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                   1:11.87 
 86  Dreher, Lilly N              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.88 
 87  Nichols, Brittan L           W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.09 
 88  Walker, Gabi C               W12 WAVE-ST                   1:12.11 
 89  Nguyen, Giana                W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.24 
 90  Brewer, Milo A               M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.31 
 91  Puri, Krish                  M13 WAVE-ST                   1:12.47 
 92  Friedlander, Mia G           W13 LIFE-ST                   1:12.58 
 93  Fleming, Addison M           W13 WAVE-ST                   1:12.62 
 94  King, Teagan G               W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.74 
 95  Schroeder, Amanda K          W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.84 
 96  Burguete, Rodrigo I          M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.91 
 97  Simmons, Jacob T             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.99 
 98  Harroff, Finley or Fin G     W10 WAVE-ST                   1:13.44 
 99  Purtell, Kai M               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.44 
100  Acosta, Ali A                W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.47 
101  Perez, Claudia H             W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.88 
102  Stow, Katie E                W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.93 
103  Geng, Ellen                  W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.94 
104  Garcia, Natalia N            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.98 
105  Cuellar, Pao                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.19 
106  Hernandez, Sophie M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.29 
107  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.89 
108  Lee, Kenneth H               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.15 
109  Tallent, Olivia M            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.19 
110  Lara, Meagan M               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.45 
111  Jinna, Sathvik R             M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.55 
112  Hernandez, Marco E           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.76 
113  Lizcano, Brooklynn S         W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.22 
114  Crouch, Kendal R             W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.39 
115  Poordod, Riley S              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:16.48 
116  Ayes, Kaitlin N              W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.63 
117  Delarue, Daniela             W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.67 
118  Osuna, Fernanda P            W13 LIFE-ST                   1:16.71 
119  Mayers, Jocilyn E            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.02 
120  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.13 
121  Porter, Isabella N           W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.27 
122  Eubanks, Alex L              W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.29 
123  Esquivel, Natalia Y          W12 WAVE-ST                   1:17.36 
124  Jabbour, Kaisar J            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.43 
125  Dawson, Brynlee S            W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.62 
126  Garcia, Elias                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.65 
127  Hipp, Aimee C                W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.74 
128  De Guzman, David F           M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.83 
129  Blain, Ellen M               W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.00 
130  DeCoulaz, Reagan L           W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.26 
131  Del Valle, Aidan A           M12 WAVE-ST                   1:18.56 
132  Zepeda, Diego A              M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.63 
133  Lee, Jason J                 M11 LIFE-ST                   1:19.09 
134  Miller, Katelyn R            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.62 
135  Perkins, Amelia C            W11 WAVE-ST                   1:19.75 
136  Broughton, Hannah S           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:19.84 
137  Moore, Mckinsey M            W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.84 
138  Field, Liam A                 M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.95 
139  Williams, Malia G            W13 WAVE-ST                   1:20.01 
140  Scott, Mia V                 W11 WAVE-ST                   1:20.25 
141  Kim, Siyoon                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.56 
142  Crouch, Presley A            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.66 
143  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                   1:20.91 
144  Schuler, Cole C              M10 WWAC-ST                   1:20.99 
145  Kirschbaum, Connor H         M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.99 
146  Williamson, Sophia M         W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.99 
147  Poteet, Russell W            M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.99 
148  Salazar, Olivia M            W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.04 
149  Inglehart, Abby R            W11 WAVE-ST                   1:21.12 
150  Davis, Skyler M              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.21 
151  Harris, Haley E              W10 WAVE-ST                   1:21.34 
152  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.47 
153  Meucci, Audie M              W10 WWAC-ST                   1:21.53 
154  LeBlanc, Sophie A            W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.76 
155  Propper, Ella R              W11 WAVE-ST                   1:22.04 
156  Evans, Clara M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.19 
157  Blundell, Erwin V            M13 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.27 
158  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                   1:22.98 
159  Riley, Kenadi E              W11 WAVE-ST                   1:23.05 
160  Torres, Olivia G              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:23.75 
161  Merhi, Leah                  W13 WAVE-ST                   1:23.78 
162  Ewing, Olivia A              W14 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.29 
163  Emme, Joshua D               M12 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.10 
164  Green, Sidney D              M11 WAVE-ST                   1:25.12 
165  Helm, Alex P                  M6 WAVE-ST                   1:25.12 
166  Jacobson, Tyler E            M10 WAVE-ST                   1:25.12 
167  Morton, Emerson L            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:25.23 
168  Choi, Bori                   W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.82 
169  Campa, Sammy R               W11 WAVE-ST                   1:26.31 
170  Engel, Ian S                 M12 WAVE-ST                   1:26.87 
171  Correia, Tiago F             M11 LIFE-ST                   1:27.09 
172  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.58 
173  Trader, Maddie G             W10 WAVE-ST                   1:28.06 
174  Villarreal, Victor H         M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.67 
175  Nichols, Avery C              W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.81 
176  Shanahan, Michelle D         W15 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.98 
177  Rojas, Diego A               M14 LIFE-ST                   1:29.77 
178  King, Skyler H               W11 WWAC-ST                   1:30.17 
179  Guerra, Jaylynn A            W12 WAVE-ST                   1:30.75 
180  Pierce, AvaLayne S           W12 WWAC-ST                   1:30.99 
181  Hogue, Cass V                M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.49 
182  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.82 
183  Aktunc, Kerem                M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.93 
184  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         W8 LIFE-ST                   1:33.19 
185  Calk, Sophia E               W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.99 
186  Patton-Rose, Georgia M       W12 LIFE-ST                   1:34.07 
187  Liu, Caleb S                 M11 LIFE-ST                   1:34.17 
188  Sanders, Emily R              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:34.69 
189  Ynostrosa, Noelle P           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:35.01 
190  Ynostrosa, Olivia J           W9 WAVE-ST                   1:35.01 
191  Flores, Camila I             W10 WAVE-ST                   1:36.20 
192  Ferguson Zukerman, Ilana      W9 WAVE-ST                   1:36.56 
193  Arringdale, Alaura K         W12 WAVE-ST                   1:37.86 
194  Roska, Andrew R               M9 WAVE-ST                   1:38.13 
195  Kim, Leah N                  W10 WAVE-ST                   1:38.87 
196  Turpin, Erik W               M11 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.56 
197  Cantu, Jareth M              M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.16 
198  Hogue, Hallie L               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.36 
199  Brothers, Nash R             M10 WAVE-ST                   1:40.52 
200  Harris, Makayla D             W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.87 
201  Cavazos, Cameryn A            W9 WWAC-ST                   1:40.99 
202  Patterson, Rylie              W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.35 
203  Loveless, Norah G             W9 WWAC-ST                   1:41.92 
204  Chmiola, Caitlin A            W9 WAVE-ST                   1:42.28 
205  Garcia, Jeremy B              M9 WAVE-ST                   1:42.94 
206  Staszak, Nola E               W9 WAVE-ST                   1:43.22 
207  DeArmond, Elise M             W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.24 
208  Reynolds, Ian                 M7 Alamo Area-ST             1:43.85 
209  Clements, Sophie S           W13 WAVE-ST                   1:45.01 
210  Inglehart, Jessie C           W8 WAVE-ST                   1:45.12 
211  Propper, Talia E              W9 WAVE-ST                   1:45.47 
212  Saucedo, Alejandro D          M9 WAVE-ST                   1:45.55 
213  Griffith, Lucan B            M10 WAVE-ST                   1:45.55 
214  Poordod, Austin C             M6 WAVE-ST                   1:45.63 
215  Gadsby, Grace K               W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.11 
216  Smith, Kamryn E              W11 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.34 
217  Walljasper, Shiloh K         W12 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.95 
218  Lee, Gina K                  W12 LIFE-ST                   1:47.97 
219  Mandacina, Ashtyn F           W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.11 
220  LoCurto, Lily E               W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:49.73 
221  Bonakchi, Milad B            M11 LIFE-ST                   1:49.91 
222  Helm, Katy A                  W8 WAVE-ST                   1:50.12 
223  Saucedo, Eduardo E           M11 WAVE-ST                   1:50.55 
224  Reynolds, Edmond              M9 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.99 
225  Bartolini, Grant V           M10 Alamo Area-ST             1:50.99 
226  King, Evelyn J                W7 Alamo Area-ST             1:52.84 
227  Seaberg, Lauren L             W8 Alamo Area-ST             1:53.50 
228  Deykin, Claire A              W8 LIFE-ST                   1:54.91 
229  Moreno, Iyana S               W9 WAVE-ST                   1:55.12 
230  Freires Katoski, Laia E       W9 Alamo Area-ST             1:55.29 
231  Sanchez, Sara                 W9 LIFE-ST                   1:56.91 
232  Buckner, Kaleena M            W8 WAVE-ST                   1:58.76 
233  Schmid, Abbie L              W10 WAVE-ST                   1:59.77 
234  You, Kaiser L                 M7 LIFE-ST                   2:00.99 
235  Bonakchi, Elina N             W9 LIFE-ST                   2:01.91 
236  Narvaez, Milo E               M8 WAVE-ST                   2:02.77 
237  Lane, Emma G                 W10 Alamo Area-ST             2:03.27 
238  Ferguson Zukerman, Logan A    M8 WAVE-ST                   2:09.99 
239  Sandoval, Chloe B             W9 WAVE-ST                   2:10.01 
240  Westfall, Ry A               W10 WAVE-ST                   2:10.77 
241  Gonzalez, Lalo T              M9 LIFE-ST                   2:10.91 
242  Cruz, Reign R                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:15.91 
243  Propper, Lila K               W6 WAVE-ST                   2:15.99 
244  Rosales, Abbie I              W8 WAVE-ST                   2:15.99 
245  Bailey, Zoe A                 W8 LIFE-ST                   2:21.91 
246  Narvaez, Evita N              W7 WAVE-ST                   2:25.99 
 
Event 15  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Solorzano, Caleb J           M15 Alamo Area-ST             2:23.40 
  2  Kitayama, Emily I            W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.17 
  3  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.37 
  4  Engel, Jessica E             W16 WAVE-ST                   2:32.53 
  5  Carroll, Sophia S            W16 WAVE-ST                   2:35.85 
  6  Polk, Isaiah B               M13 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.41 
  7  Mandacina, Parker R          W12 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.97 
  8  Batiz, Francesca G           W14 Alamo Area-ST             2:51.45 
  9  Robinson, Erin M             W16 Alamo Area-ST             2:51.66 
 10  Francis, James T             M14 WAVE-ST                   2:52.01 
 11  Erwin, Tommy F               M14 WAVE-ST                   2:53.03 
 12  Moore, Ethan S               M13 UN-ST                     2:55.99 
 13  Goldhammer, Grace E          W13 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.73 
 14  Lozano, Lauren O             W15 WAVE-ST                   2:56.85 
 15  Ramirez Meza, Ana V          W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:00.69 
 16  Morton, Micah A              M14 WAVE-ST                   3:00.88 
 17  Krystyniak, Caleigh G        W14 WWAC-ST                   3:03.67 
 18  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                     3:04.05 
 19  Escobar, Charles D            M9 Alamo Area-ST             3:04.19 
 20  Salas Gomez, Xaviera         W14 Alamo Area-ST             3:05.51 
 21  Tobon, David                 M12 LIFE-ST                   3:06.26 
 22  Vanderweele, Holly E         W12 WAVE-ST                   3:08.43 
 23  Williams, Aiden M            M17 WAVE-ST                   3:08.99 
 24  Lee, Kevin H                 M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:13.71 
 25  Hardeman, Victoria I         W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:14.19 
 26  Trexler, Kylie E             W12 WAVE-ST                   3:15.01 
 27  Field, Sydney E              W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.47 
 28  LoCurto, Sam J               M13 Alamo Area-ST             3:20.00 
 29  Cross, Sarah D               W14 Alamo Area-ST             3:20.19 
 30  Seaberg, Cayden J            M10 Alamo Area-ST             3:20.19 
 31  Kim, Katie                   W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:25.19 
 32  Clements-Vargas, Persey      W11 LIFE-ST                   3:25.23 
 33  Lizcano, Melina R            W17 Alamo Area-ST             3:25.79 
 34  Akana, Malia S               W11 Alamo Area-ST             3:28.23 
 35  Campa, Jacob E               M13 WAVE-ST                   3:28.75 
 36  Kay, Amalia S                W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:30.19 
 37  Lacuzong, Magdalena A        W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:31.19 
 38  Evans, Clara M               W13 Alamo Area-ST             3:34.29 
 39  King, Kathryn E              W10 Alamo Area-ST             3:41.67 
 40  Govin, Kate E                W11 WWAC-ST                   3:45.99 
 41  Li, Anika G                  W12 Alamo Area-ST             3:48.34 
 42  Garcia, Xia B                 W9 Alamo Area-ST             3:50.00 
 43  DeArmond, Adeleine M         W11 Alamo Area-ST             3:53.78 
 44  Bonakchi, Milad B            M11 LIFE-ST                   4:12.91 
 45  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                     4:31.30 
 
Event 16  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dziergowski, Steven S        M19 Alamo Area-ST             4:43.16 
  2  McGrath, Nathan C            M14 WWAC-ST                   5:05.11 
  3  Maldonado, Patrick J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             5:24.49 
  4  Williams, Aiden M            M17 WAVE-ST                   5:25.99 
  5  Fears, John John S           M19 Alamo Area-ST             5:26.40 
  6  Hollon, Colton L             M16 Alamo Area-ST             5:29.42 
  7  Hegner, Cathryn J            W15 Alamo Area-ST             5:33.75 
  8  Simmons, Lucas Z             M15 Alamo Area-ST             5:33.79 
  9  Viramontes Perez, Santiago   M15 WAVE-ST                   5:34.29 
 10  Reising, Cole D              M16 Alamo Area-ST             5:35.72 
 11  Deykin, Kate S               W12 UN-ST                     5:36.21 
 12  Wilson, Addy R               W12 UN-ST                     5:43.41 
 13  Steinle, Owen D              M17 WAVE-ST                   5:44.54 
 14  Molina, Greg H               M16 Alamo Area-ST             5:45.20 
 15  Almaraz, Ayden M             M13 WAVE-ST                   5:45.59 
 16  Mow, Lorin R                 W17 WAVE-ST                   5:48.53 
 17  Samosorn, Raina T            W13 UN-ST                     5:50.66 
 18  Olson, Dane W                M14 Alamo Area-ST             5:59.47 
 19  Wean, Jesse M                M13 WWAC-ST                   6:00.99 
 20  Hardeman, Zach N             M13 Alamo Area-ST             6:01.42 
 21  Batiz, Francesca G           W14 Alamo Area-ST             6:04.22 
 22  Palmisano, Mary G            W15 WAVE-ST                   6:07.09 
 23  Maldonado, Riki S            W15 WAVE-ST                   6:07.93 
 24  Schneider, Konner L          M13 WWAC-ST                   6:09.80 
 25  Smith, Benjamin C            M13 Alamo Area-ST             6:16.11 
 26  Gonzalez, Olivia L           W11 WAVE-ST                   6:17.48 
 27  Francis, James T             M14 WAVE-ST                   6:17.48 
 28  King, Daniel J               M12 Alamo Area-ST             6:20.99 
 29  Duggan, Blake D              M12 WAVE-ST                   6:21.08 
 30  Bishop, Addie L              W14 WAVE-ST                   6:22.93 
 31  DeArmond, Mallory M          W13 Alamo Area-ST             6:23.61 
 32  Pollack, Jake M              M13 Alamo Area-ST             6:25.10 
 33  Torres, Diego J              M14 WAVE-ST                   6:27.84 
 34  Smith, Christopher J         M12 Alamo Area-ST             6:28.70 
 35  Lilly, Grant J               M11 Alamo Area-ST             6:31.47 
 36  Culli, Cayden D              M11 Alamo Area-ST             6:40.49 
 37  Garcia, Sabastian D          M12 Alamo Area-ST             6:41.98 
 38  Miller, Amelia R             W10 Alamo Area-ST             6:50.21 
 39  Choi, Boyeon                 W13 Alamo Area-ST             6:50.99 
 40  Walkingstick, Ethan W        M13 Alamo Area-ST             6:51.29