2019 ST SASA Sombrero Series II / 19-69
Barshop Natatorium - 11/8/2019 through 11/10/2019              
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doehler, Ethan F             M16 SASA-ST                   1:56.43 
  2  Fontenot, John M             M17 ASC-ST                    1:57.22 
  3  Dittoe, Jacob M              M16 ASC-ST                    1:59.68 
  4  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                   1:59.73 
  5  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                    2:02.37 
  6  Roberto, Julia C             W17 ASC-ST                    2:06.01 
  7  Zou, Andrew A                M14 ASC-ST                    2:09.27 
  8  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W15 SASA-ST                   2:10.77 
  9  Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       M15 SASA-ST                   2:12.99 
 10  Hall, Kendall K              W16 ASC-ST                    2:22.60 
 11  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                   2:23.92 
 12  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                    2:26.88 
 13  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    2:28.53 
 14  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   2:28.55 
 15  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    2:30.69 
 16  Howard, Melaina K            W14 UN-ST                     2:30.93 
 17  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                    2:31.39 
 18  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                   2:33.55 
 19  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    2:36.00 
 20  Crisp, Becca A               W15 SASA-ST                   2:41.98 
 21  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   2:44.93 
 22  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W13 SASA-ST                   2:45.40 
 23  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                   2:54.23 
 24  Zambrano, Victor A           M13 SYS-ST                    2:54.79 
 25  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                    3:00.99 
 26  Payton, Lillian K            W13 SASA-ST                   3:01.35 
 27  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   3:02.34 
 28  MacPherson, Kate E           W12 HSC-ST                    3:13.06 
 29  Lambaria, Adri P             W12 SASA-ST                   3:57.90 
 30  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                         NT 
 31  Straface, Samie A            W13 ASC-ST                         NT 
 
Event 2  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Dennison, Keith K            M48 ASC-ST                    1:02.22 
  2  Mason, Aleksei T             M16 AQSA-ST                   1:02.85 
  3  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                    1:03.77 
  4  Turner, Isabel G             W17 VTAC-ST                   1:04.79 
  5  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                    1:05.64 
  6  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                    1:05.80 
  7  Armstrong, Truman M          M15 ASC-ST                    1:05.84 
  8  Roberto, Julia C             W17 ASC-ST                    1:05.89 
  9  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   1:06.50 
 10  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                    1:06.86 
 11  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   1:08.16 
 12  McKinney, Lindsay D          W16 VTAC-ST                   1:08.16 
 13  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   1:08.35 
 14  Turner, Nico R               M12 VTAC-ST                   1:08.98 
 15  Ellett, Bo D                 M16 VTAC-ST                   1:09.20 
 16  Bawduniak, Hudson S          M12 HEAT-ST                   1:09.63 
 17  Lewis, Harriet R             W12 ASC-ST                    1:09.63 
 18  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                    1:09.81 
 19  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:10.19 
 20  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   1:10.20 
 21  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                    1:10.22 
 22  Hall, Kendall K              W16 ASC-ST                    1:10.76 
 23  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    1:11.23 
 24  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:11.46 
 25  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:11.62 
 26  Patterson, Mitchell V        M16 SASA-ST                   1:11.65 
 27  Waibel, Catherine L          W17 SASA-ST                   1:11.73 
 28  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                   1:11.79 
 29  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                    1:11.96 
 30  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                     1:12.26 
 31  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                    1:13.69 
 32  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   1:13.86 
 33  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                   1:14.11 
 34  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                    1:15.18 
 35  Bayarena, Bruce D            M11 VTAC-ST                   1:15.88 
 36  Dalley, Jonathan R           M13 PRGN-ST                   1:15.93 
 37  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                    1:16.13 
 38  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    1:16.24 
 39  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                    1:16.32 
 40  Tolar, Sarah A               W14 AQSA-ST                   1:16.49 
 41  Stallworth, Lane M           M16 SASA-ST                   1:17.38 
 42  Dalley, Daniel A             M15 PRGN-ST                   1:18.06 
 43  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                   1:18.16 
 44  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                    1:18.35 
 45  Guerra, Palmer B             M14 AQSA-ST                   1:18.55 
 46  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                    1:18.97 
 47  Boles, Presley L             W13 UN-ST                     1:19.15 
 48  Dittoe, Jacob M              M16 ASC-ST                    1:19.27 
 49  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                     1:19.40 
 50  Ralph, Addison M             W13 SYS-ST                    1:19.53 
 51  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                    1:19.73 
 52  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    1:20.07 
 53  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    1:20.31 
 54  Evans II, Charlie W          M13 ASC-ST                    1:20.49 
 55  Staska, Zach M               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:21.38 
 56  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                   1:21.72 
 57  Van Dusen, Ella G            W13 SYS-ST                    1:21.78 
 58  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                   1:22.32 
 59  Taylor-Montero, Liam M       M13 ASC-ST                    1:22.40 
 60  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                    1:22.75 
 61  Hamilton, Aidan R            M11 VTAC-ST                   1:22.79 
 62  Donnell, James M             M15 SYS-ST                    1:22.79 
 63  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                    1:23.35 
 64  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                   1:23.50 
 65  Fullilove, Emma M            W13 HSC-ST                    1:24.56 
 66  Carpenter, Addison R         W11 UN-ST                     1:25.50 
 67  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   1:25.72 
 68  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:26.61 
 69  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                   1:26.84 
 70  Gambrel, Lauren P            W14 SYS-ST                    1:26.92 
 71  Young, Sydney H              W12 HEAT-ST                   1:27.33 
 72  Simon, Natalie M             W15 ASC-ST                    1:27.69 
 73  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M13 AQSA-ST                   1:28.14 
 74  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                    1:28.39 
 75  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                   1:28.53 
 76  Cline, Andrew J              M12 SYS-ST                    1:29.84 
 77  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W12 SASA-ST                   1:30.13 
 78  Kurtz, Katie E               W12 VTAC-ST                   1:32.08 
 79  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:32.49 
 80  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                     1:32.55 
 81  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                   1:32.57 
 82  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                   1:32.58 
 83  Hernandez, Natalia           W13 SYS-ST                    1:32.79 
 84  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                   1:32.90 
 85  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    1:33.32 
 86  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                    1:34.04 
 87  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W13 SASA-ST                   1:34.28 
 88  Revis, Alanna R              W11 SYS-ST                    1:34.75 
 89  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                   1:34.81 
 90  Murray, Tyler J              M13 SYS-ST                    1:35.27 
 91  Sims, Abby C                 W11 SASA-ST                   1:35.48 
 92  Dalley, David A              M13 PRGN-ST                   1:37.41 
 93  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                   1:37.44 
 94  Allardyce, Eva A             W13 PRGN-ST                   1:37.98 
 95  Berry, Yamini R              W14 SYS-ST                    1:38.41 
 96  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   1:39.42 
 97  Young, Kaitlyn E             W16 SYS-ST                    1:40.55 
 98  Chilton, Kate R              W11 VTAC-ST                   1:40.92 
 99  Puryear, Theresa J           W13 PRGN-ST                   1:40.99 
100  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    1:41.06 
101  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                     1:42.25 
102  Percival, Caroline A         W10 SASA-ST                   1:42.43 
103  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                   1:42.72 
104  Ferguson, Lily A             W10 PRGN-ST                   1:43.52 
105  Boisvert, Ethan M            M11 AQSA-ST                   1:44.00 
106  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                   1:44.05 
107  Lambaria, Adri P             W12 SASA-ST                   1:44.37 
108  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                    1:44.90 
109  Mueller, Carsten M           M10 PRGN-ST                   1:45.99 
110  Kitson, Jacob D              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:45.99 
111  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                   1:48.18 
112  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M9 SASA-ST                   1:48.44 
113  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    1:48.84 
114  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                     1:49.87 
115  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    1:50.77 
116  Ralph, Samantha J            W11 SYS-ST                    1:50.79 
117  White, Abby or Abigail P      W9 HSC-ST                    1:50.99 
118  McCammon, Elizabeth G        W11 PRGN-ST                   1:50.99 
119  McNeill, Noah R              M10 PRGN-ST                   1:51.29 
120  Bradley, Campbell R          W12 PRGN-ST                   1:55.99 
121  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                   1:57.75 
122  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                    1:58.09 
123  Pacheco, Patricia H           W8 SYS-ST                    1:58.48 
124  Welder, Lindsay C             W8 HOT-ST                    1:58.64 
125  Anderson, Tallulah K          W9 HSC-ST                    1:58.76 
126  Allam, Andrew D              M14 AQSA-ST                   1:59.16 
127  Boyd, Tyler L                M11 HOT-ST                    2:02.77 
128  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                    2:05.50 
129  Perucca, Haddie F             W8 HSC-ST                    2:05.99 
130  Smith, Cooper J              M12 PRGN-ST                   2:05.99 
131  Menchey, Zoe G                W8 SYS-ST                    2:08.46 
132  Bailey, Catherine I          W10 AQSA-ST                   2:10.55 
133  Medina, Isabella R            W8 HSC-ST                    2:10.99 
134  Mueller, Bethany C           W12 PRGN-ST                   2:10.99 
135  Puryear, Clare I             W10 PRGN-ST                   2:10.99 
136  Williams, Kaylie E           W13 SYS-ST                    2:11.02 
137  Kent, Kytan A                M10 SYS-ST                    2:12.79 
138  Luna Lopez, Benny B           M8 HSC-ST                    2:15.99 
139  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                    2:15.99 
140  Wilson, Andrina M             W8 AQSA-ST                   2:21.13 
141  Luna Lopez, Sofi A            W7 HSC-ST                    2:25.99 
142  Flores, Sophia I             W10 HSC-ST                    2:25.99 
143  Madero, Catalina              W7 SASA-ST                        NT 
144  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
145  Kyle, Sarah H                W16 SASA-ST                        NT 
146  Montalvo, Val V              M15 SASA-ST                        NT 
147  Smith, Hannah J              W14 SASA-ST                        NT 
148  Smith, Sadie G               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
149  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
150  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
151  Starcich, Chase T            M12 HSC-ST                         NT 
152  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
153  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
154  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 
Event 3  Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doehler, Ethan F             M16 SASA-ST                     21.76 
  2  Croley, Ethan L              M15 SASA-ST                     21.85 
  3  Li, Bennett                  M16 ASC-ST                      22.08 
  4  Mason, Aleksei T             M16 AQSA-ST                     22.42 
  5  Chan, Cameron K              M15 SASA-ST                     22.54 
  6  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                     22.66 
  7  Fontenot, John M             M17 ASC-ST                      22.68 
  8  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                      23.25 
  9  Palmquist, Ean T             M17 VTAC-ST                     23.27 
 10  Dennison, Keith K            M48 ASC-ST                      23.71 
 11  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                      23.83 
 12  Gonzalez, Emiliano           M15 CLUB-ST                     23.89 
 13  Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       M15 SASA-ST                     23.99 
 14  Martinez Jr, Oscar J         M16 CLUB-ST                     24.01 
 15  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                     24.03 
 16  Martinez, Joel O             M16 CLUB-ST                     24.10 
 17  Montalvo, Val V              M15 SASA-ST                     24.19 
 18  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                      24.48 
 19  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                      24.49 
 20  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                     24.57 
 21  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                      24.74 
 22  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W15 SASA-ST                     24.79 
 23  Stallworth, Aspen A          W16 SASA-ST                     24.84 
 24  Correa, Carlos L             M17 SASA-ST                     24.93 
 25  Perucca, Haley J             W14 HSC-ST                      25.16 
 26  Kayser, Lindsay B            W15 ASC-ST                      25.16 
 27  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                     25.18 
 28  Coward, Grant A              M15 AQSA-ST                     25.45 
 29  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                      25.57 
 30  Turner, Isabel G             W17 VTAC-ST                     25.68 
 31  Croley, Sophia M             W17 SASA-ST                     25.75 
 32  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                      25.92 
 33  Dziergowski, Jessi L         W16 SASA-ST                     25.93 
 34  Taylor-Montero, Andre S      M17 ASC-ST                      25.94 
 35  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                     26.01 
 36  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                     26.03 
 37  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                     26.10 
 38  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                     26.22 
 39  Smith, Arnold A              M15 ASC-ST                      26.28 
 40  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                     26.47 
 41  Young, Timothy R             M13 SYS-ST                      26.50 
 42  Flores, Penelope A           W15 SASA-ST                     26.51 
 43  Crisp, Becca A               W15 SASA-ST                     26.53 
 44  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                     26.73 
 45  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                     26.82 
 46  Galan, Angel G               M14 AQSA-ST                     27.01 
 47  Howard, Melaina K            W14 UN-ST                       27.16 
 48  Fosbenner, Christian M       M13 PRGN-ST                     27.34 
 49  Simon, Miranda J             W17 ASC-ST                      27.42 
 50  Straface, Samie A            W13 ASC-ST                      27.50 
 51  Evans II, Charlie W          M13 ASC-ST                      27.58 
 52  Correa, Catie T              W15 SASA-ST                     27.63 
 53  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                      27.64 
 54  Payton, Lillian K            W13 SASA-ST                     27.76 
 55  Ralph, Addison M             W13 SYS-ST                      27.80 
 56  Faller, Aisha A              W17 SASA-ST                     27.84 
 57  Kotar, Hunter R              M13 ASC-ST                      27.84 
 58  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                      27.90 
 59  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                      27.94 
 60  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                      28.20 
 61  Simon, Natalie M             W15 ASC-ST                      28.27 
 62  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                     28.36 
 63  Russell, Samantha R          W16 AQSA-ST                     28.60 
 64  Taylor-Montero, Liam M       M13 ASC-ST                      28.69 
 65  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                     28.72 
 66  Correa, Libby R              W15 SASA-ST                     29.04 
 67  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                      29.15 
 68  Galan, Itzel A               W16 AQSA-ST                     29.45 
 69  Zambrano, Victor A           M13 SYS-ST                      29.65 
 70  Boisvert, Karah E            W15 AQSA-ST                     29.73 
 71  Mouton, Channing D           M14 ASC-ST                      29.93 
 72  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W13 SASA-ST                     30.30 
 73  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                     30.68 
 74  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                      30.85 
 75  Boles, Presley L             W13 UN-ST                       30.89 
 76  Cunningham, Kiali A          W14 AQSA-ST                     30.90 
 77  McCammon, Jayden T           M14 PRGN-ST                     30.99 
 78  Jasso, Sidonie L             W15 SASA-ST                     31.56 
 79  Urbansky, Sarah O            W14 PRGN-ST                     31.62 
 80  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                      31.93 
 81  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M13 AQSA-ST                     32.15 
 82  Van Dusen, Ella G            W13 SYS-ST                      32.59 
 83  Hagan, Julia E               W14 VTAC-ST                     32.63 
 84  Donnell, James M             M15 SYS-ST                      32.81 
 85  Evans, Avery A               W15 ASC-ST                      33.09 
 86  Gamiz, Liliana M             W14 SASA-ST                     33.58 
 87  Fullilove, Emma M            W13 HSC-ST                      34.02 
 88  Cunningham, Caroline R       W14 SASA-ST                     34.40 
 89  Adams, Faith E               W15 SASA-ST                     34.43 
 90  McCarty, Brenna G            W14 AQSA-ST                     34.70 
 91  Summers, Sage A              W15 HSC-ST                      35.79 
 92  Mason, Brooke L              W14 SASA-ST                     36.10 
 93  Guerra, Palmer B             M14 AQSA-ST                     36.55 
 94  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                      36.97 
 95  Berry, Yamini R              W14 SYS-ST                      37.79 
 96  Young, Kaitlyn E             W16 SYS-ST                      37.96 
 97  Puryear, Theresa J           W13 PRGN-ST                     37.99 
 98  Hernandez, Natalia           W13 SYS-ST                      38.03 
 99  Murray, Tyler J              M13 SYS-ST                      38.86 
100  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                      40.45 
101  Allardyce, Eva A             W13 PRGN-ST                     41.42 
102  Allam, Andrew D              M14 AQSA-ST                     44.83 
103  Williams, Kaylie E           W13 SYS-ST                      49.19 
104  Moore, Kyle J                M13 SYS-ST                      50.79 
105  Bailey, Jane K               W13 SASA-ST                        NT 
106  Holmgreen, Alexandra A       W13 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 4  Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bawduniak, Hudson S          M12 HEAT-ST                   2:27.62 
  2  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                    2:29.88 
  3  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                     2:34.50 
  4  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                    2:34.52 
  5  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   2:34.66 
  6  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    2:34.81 
  7  Kitson, Caden L              M10 PRGN-ST                   2:40.99 
  8  Hager, Averie F              W12 SASA-ST                   2:42.70 
  9  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    2:45.39 
 10  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                     2:45.87 
 11  Hager, Jaylee G              W12 SASA-ST                   2:47.69 
 12  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    2:50.95 
 13  Hager, Braeden J              M9 SASA-ST                   3:00.43 
 14  MacPherson, Kate E           W12 HSC-ST                    3:00.57 
 15  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                    3:01.20 
 16  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                   3:01.54 
 17  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                    3:05.99 
 18  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                    3:08.24 
 19  Young, Sydney H              W12 HEAT-ST                   3:09.37 
 20  Kitson, Levi D                M8 PRGN-ST                   3:10.99 
 21  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                   3:16.50 
 22  McNeill, Maddie R            W12 PRGN-ST                   3:16.98 
 23  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    3:17.73 
 24  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                    3:21.79 
 25  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    3:21.95 
 26  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   3:25.81 
 27  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                   3:26.06 
 28  Hall, Taylor B                W9 HSC-ST                    3:30.99 
 29  Rice, Shelby G               W12 SYS-ST                    3:34.79 
 30  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                    3:35.99 
 31  Zhan, Tianyu                  W6 UN-ST                     3:39.18 
 32  White, Abby or Abigail P      W9 HSC-ST                    3:40.99 
 33  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                   3:41.83 
 34  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                    3:45.99 
 35  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                     5:47.31 
 36  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 37  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 38  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 39  Ramirez, Angel A             W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 5  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      20.97 
  2  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                     25.15 
  3  Duran, Elena G                W9 AQSA-ST                     27.41 
  4  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                       27.47 
  5  Welder, Lindsay C             W8 HOT-ST                      28.05 
  6  Puryear, Clare I             W10 PRGN-ST                     28.90 
  7  Pacheco, Patricia H           W8 SYS-ST                      30.24 
  8  Medina, Isabella R            W8 HSC-ST                      30.99 
  9  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                      31.35 
 10  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                     31.79 
 11  Martinez IV, Benito           M6 UN-ST                       33.00 
 12  Ferguson, Lily A             W10 PRGN-ST                     34.51 
 13  Starcich, Tyler W             M7 HSC-ST                      36.99 
 14  Smith, Aubrey E              W10 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
 15  Bailey, Catherine I          W10 AQSA-ST                     45.55 
 16  Mueller, Will A               M6 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 17  Wilson, Andrina M             W8 AQSA-ST                     48.55 
 18  Keeler, Asa W                 M6 HOT-ST                      49.77 
 19  Bryant, Quin L               M10 AQSA-ST                     55.55 
 20  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                   1:13.38 
 21  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 22  Madero, Catalina              W7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 23  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 24  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 25  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 26  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 27  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 28  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                         NT 
 29  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                         NT 
 30  Hager, Ria J                  W5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 6  Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                      54.84 
  2  Lewis, Harriet R             W12 ASC-ST                      58.78 
  3  Turner, Nico R               M12 VTAC-ST                     59.23 
  4  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                   1:00.12 
  5  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                    1:00.29 
  6  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                   1:00.55 
  7  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                    1:00.62 
  8  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:01.06 
  9  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                    1:01.14 
 10  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   1:01.40 
 11  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                    1:02.31 
 12  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                    1:02.37 
 13  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                     1:03.10 
 14  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:03.22 
 15  Bayarena, Bruce D            M11 VTAC-ST                   1:05.51 
 16  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                   1:06.38 
 17  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    1:06.58 
 18  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    1:07.98 
 19  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                    1:08.43 
 20  Staska, Zach M               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:08.74 
 21  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    1:09.15 
 22  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                     1:09.78 
 23  Hamilton, Aidan R            M11 VTAC-ST                   1:09.79 
 24  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                    1:09.85 
 25  Hager, Jaylee G              W12 SASA-ST                   1:10.16 
 26  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                   1:10.40 
 27  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                   1:10.78 
 28  Hager, Averie F              W12 SASA-ST                   1:11.17 
 29  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                     1:11.29 
 30  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                    1:11.55 
 31  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                   1:12.56 
 32  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                   1:13.17 
 33  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                   1:13.96 
 34  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                    1:14.68 
 35  Hager, Braeden J              M9 SASA-ST                   1:14.92 
 36  Carpenter, Addison R         W11 UN-ST                     1:15.03 
 37  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                    1:15.10 
 38  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                    1:15.67 
 39  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                   1:15.83 
 40  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:16.00 
 41  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                   1:16.96 
 42  MacPherson, Kate E           W12 HSC-ST                    1:18.06 
 43  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                     1:18.46 
 44  McNeill, Maddie R            W12 PRGN-ST                   1:18.92 
 45  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                   1:19.10 
 46  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   1:20.94 
 47  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    1:20.97 
 48  Kitson, Jacob D              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:20.99 
 49  Sims, Abby C                 W11 SASA-ST                   1:21.27 
 50  Young, Sydney H              W12 HEAT-ST                   1:21.37 
 51  Cline, Andrew J              M12 SYS-ST                    1:21.53 
 52  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                   1:22.14 
 53  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                   1:22.52 
 54  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                     1:22.89 
 55  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST         1:22.91 
 56  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                   1:23.30 
 57  Revis, Alanna R              W11 SYS-ST                    1:23.91 
 58  Kurtz, Katie E               W12 VTAC-ST                   1:24.14 
 59  Parnell, Haylee E            W12 AQSA-ST                   1:24.63 
 60  Holmgreen, Charlotte A       W10 SASA-ST                   1:24.93 
 61  Smith, Sadie G               W12 SASA-ST                   1:25.10 
 62  Starcich, Chase T            M12 HSC-ST                    1:25.94 
 63  Kitson, Caden L              M10 PRGN-ST                   1:25.99 
 64  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                   1:26.45 
 65  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                   1:28.95 
 66  Bradley, Campbell R          W12 PRGN-ST                   1:29.99 
 67  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                   1:31.15 
 68  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                    1:31.46 
 69  Kent, Kytan A                M10 SYS-ST                    1:31.79 
 70  McNeill, Noah R              M10 PRGN-ST                   1:32.16 
 71  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                   1:32.45 
 72  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                   1:32.55 
 73  Percival, Caroline A         W10 SASA-ST                   1:33.90 
 74  Kitson, Levi D                M8 PRGN-ST                   1:33.99 
 75  Ferguson, Lily A             W10 PRGN-ST                   1:34.86 
 76  McCammon, Elizabeth G        W11 PRGN-ST                   1:35.99 
 77  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                    1:38.38 
 78  White, Abby or Abigail P      W9 HSC-ST                    1:38.99 
 79  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                   1:40.14 
 80  Boyd, Tyler L                M11 HOT-ST                    1:40.77 
 81  Balsam, Taylor G             W11 SASA-ST                   1:42.40 
 82  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                   1:45.63 
 83  Ralph, Samantha J            W11 SYS-ST                    1:45.79 
 84  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M8 SASA-ST                   1:45.96 
 85  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                   1:48.70 
 86  Menchey, Zoe G                W8 SYS-ST                    1:50.50 
 87  Bailey, Catherine I          W10 AQSA-ST                   1:50.55 
 88  Anderson, Tallulah K          W9 HSC-ST                    1:50.92 
 89  Perucca, Haddie F             W8 HSC-ST                    1:50.99 
 90  Puryear, Clare I             W10 PRGN-ST                   1:50.99 
 91  Smith, Cooper J              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:50.99 
 92  Ruiz-Esparza, Camila          W9 SASA-ST                   1:52.13 
 93  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                   1:54.63 
 94  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                    1:55.99 
 95  Welder, Lindsay C             W8 HOT-ST                    1:59.66 
 96  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                    2:00.77 
 97  Luna Lopez, Benny B           M8 HSC-ST                    2:00.99 
 98  Flores, Sophia I             W10 HSC-ST                    2:00.99 
 99  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                    2:04.57 
100  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    2:06.53 
101  Luna Lopez, Sofi A            W7 HSC-ST                    2:10.99 
102  Smith, Aubrey E              W10 PRGN-ST                   2:10.99 
103  Parker-Bethany, Anayah K     W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
104  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
105  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
106  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 
Event 7  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zou, Andrew A                M14 ASC-ST                      59.89 
  2  Croley, Ethan L              M15 SASA-ST                   1:01.87 
  3  Martinez Jr, Oscar J         M16 CLUB-ST                   1:01.98 
  4  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                    1:02.13 
  5  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                    1:02.84 
  6  Armstrong, Truman M          M15 ASC-ST                    1:03.39 
  7  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                   1:03.69 
  8  Li, Bennett                  M16 ASC-ST                    1:04.12 
  9  Ellett, Bo D                 M16 VTAC-ST                   1:05.76 
 10  Martinez, Joel O             M16 CLUB-ST                   1:07.27 
 11  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    1:07.77 
 12  Stallworth, Lane M           M16 SASA-ST                   1:09.84 
 13  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                   1:09.95 
 14  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:10.11 
 15  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   1:10.18 
 16  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                   1:11.04 
 17  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                    1:11.81 
 18  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   1:12.12 
 19  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                    1:12.19 
 20  Stallworth, Aspen A          W16 SASA-ST                   1:12.22 
 21  Smith, Arnold A              M15 ASC-ST                    1:12.26 
 22  Patterson, Mitchell V        M16 SASA-ST                   1:12.33 
 23  Croley, Sophia M             W17 SASA-ST                   1:12.34 
 24  Bawduniak, Hudson S          M12 HEAT-ST                   1:12.56 
 25  McKinney, Lindsay D          W16 VTAC-ST                   1:13.16 
 26  Correa, Carlos L             M17 SASA-ST                   1:13.17 
 27  Flores, Penelope A           W15 SASA-ST                   1:14.25 
 28  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   1:14.58 
 29  Mouton, Channing D           M14 ASC-ST                    1:14.97 
 30  Gamiz, Liliana M             W14 SASA-ST                   1:15.02 
 31  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   1:15.16 
 32  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   1:15.26 
 33  Taylor-Montero, Andre S      M17 ASC-ST                    1:15.52 
 34  Lewis, Jordan S              W13 ASC-ST                    1:15.70 
 35  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                   1:16.30 
 36  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                   1:16.62 
 37  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                    1:17.36 
 38  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   1:17.90 
 39  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    1:19.20 
 40  Simon, Miranda J             W17 ASC-ST                    1:19.76 
 41  Galan, Angel G               M14 AQSA-ST                   1:19.97 
 42  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:20.29 
 43  Kyle, Sarah H                W16 SASA-ST                   1:20.35 
 44  Correa, Catie T              W15 SASA-ST                   1:20.37 
 45  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                    1:21.54 
 46  Perucca, Haley J             W14 HSC-ST                    1:21.57 
 47  Dalley, David A              M13 PRGN-ST                   1:21.77 
 48  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                   1:21.97 
 49  Fosbenner, Christian M       M13 PRGN-ST                   1:21.97 
 50  Coward, Grant A              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:22.41 
 51  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   1:22.63 
 52  Tolar, Sarah A               W14 AQSA-ST                   1:22.78 
 53  Faller, Aisha A              W17 SASA-ST                   1:22.96 
 54  Galan, Itzel A               W16 AQSA-ST                   1:23.20 
 55  Young, Timothy R             M13 SYS-ST                    1:23.62 
 56  Dalley, Jonathan R           M13 PRGN-ST                   1:23.71 
 57  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                    1:23.84 
 58  Boisvert, Karah E            W15 AQSA-ST                   1:24.39 
 59  Kotar, Hunter R              M13 ASC-ST                    1:24.43 
 60  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                    1:24.58 
 61  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                   1:24.60 
 62  Cunningham, Kiali A          W14 AQSA-ST                   1:25.73 
 63  McCammon, Jayden T           M14 PRGN-ST                   1:25.99 
 64  Ralph, Addison M             W13 SYS-ST                    1:26.27 
 65  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    1:26.33 
 66  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    1:26.34 
 67  McCarty, Brenna G            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:26.73 
 68  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                   1:27.00 
 69  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   1:27.05 
 70  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST         1:27.17 
 71  Correa, Libby R              W15 SASA-ST                   1:27.31 
 72  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:28.34 
 73  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                    1:28.50 
 74  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                     1:28.79 
 75  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                     1:28.88 
 76  Chilton, Kate R              W11 VTAC-ST                   1:29.79 
 77  Ramos-Prado, Sofia           W17 SASA-ST                   1:30.98 
 78  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    1:31.75 
 79  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    1:32.11 
 80  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                    1:32.37 
 81  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    1:32.90 
 82  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                    1:33.81 
 83  Starcich, Chase T            M12 HSC-ST                    1:34.01 
 84  Hager, Averie F              W12 SASA-ST                   1:34.54 
 85  Fullilove, Emma M            W13 HSC-ST                    1:34.67 
 86  Hager, Jaylee G              W12 SASA-ST                   1:35.03 
 87  Evans, Avery A               W15 ASC-ST                    1:35.28 
 88  Parnell, Haylee E            W12 AQSA-ST                   1:35.73 
 89  McNeill, Maddie R            W12 PRGN-ST                   1:35.98 
 90  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                   1:36.68 
 91  Cunningham, Caroline R       W14 SASA-ST                   1:36.92 
 92  MacPherson, Kate E           W12 HSC-ST                    1:37.78 
 93  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                    1:37.85 
 94  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                    1:38.11 
 95  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                   1:40.36 
 96  Guerra, Palmer B             M14 AQSA-ST                   1:40.55 
 97  Summers, Sage A              W15 HSC-ST                    1:40.84 
 98  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                    1:40.91 
 99  Hager, Braeden J              M9 SASA-ST                   1:43.72 
100  Adams, Faith E               W15 SASA-ST                   1:43.84 
101  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                   1:44.07 
102  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                   1:44.08 
103  Hernandez, Natalia           W13 SYS-ST                    1:44.34 
104  Allardyce, Eva A             W13 PRGN-ST                   1:44.74 
105  Dalley, Daniel A             M15 PRGN-ST                   1:45.80 
106  Murray, Tyler J              M13 SYS-ST                    1:46.44 
107  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    1:46.72 
108  Carpenter, Addison R         W11 UN-ST                     1:48.69 
109  Van Dusen, Ella G            W13 SYS-ST                    1:49.01 
110  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                   1:49.62 
111  Berry, Yamini R              W14 SYS-ST                    1:49.82 
112  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M11 SASA-ST                   1:51.06 
113  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                   1:51.60 
114  Ralph, Samantha J            W11 SYS-ST                    1:55.44 
115  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                    1:55.89 
116  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                   1:56.11 
117  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                   1:56.90 
118  White, Abby or Abigail P      W9 HSC-ST                    1:56.99 
119  Boisvert, Ethan M            M11 AQSA-ST                   1:57.32 
120  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    1:57.34 
121  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   1:59.39 
122  Puryear, Theresa J           W13 PRGN-ST                   2:00.99 
123  Hall, Taylor B                W9 HSC-ST                    2:01.47 
124  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                    2:03.16 
125  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                    2:05.99 
126  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    2:06.17 
127  Allam, Andrew D              M14 AQSA-ST                   2:08.37 
128  Zhan, Tianyu                  W6 UN-ST                     2:10.02 
129  Perucca, Haddie F             W8 HSC-ST                    2:10.99 
130  Mueller, Abby Catherine C     W8 PRGN-ST                   2:10.99 
131  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M8 SASA-ST                   2:12.65 
132  Moore, Kyle J                M13 SYS-ST                    2:12.79 
133  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                     2:14.01 
134  Medina, Isabella R            W8 HSC-ST                    2:20.99 
135  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                   2:26.53 
136  Waibel, Catherine L          W17 SASA-ST                        NT 
137  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
138  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
139  Jaroszewski, Mia B           W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
140  Ruiz-Esparza, Camila          W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
141  Balsam, Taylor G             W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
142  Faller, Natasha N            W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
143  Smith, Hannah J              W14 SASA-ST                        NT 
144  Smith, Sadie G               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
145  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                         NT 
 
Event 8  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        1:54.48 
  2  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                                1:57.16 
  3  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                                2:02.04 
  4  Paragon Training-ST  'A'                                   2:09.11 
  5  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                                2:12.18 
  6  Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'                             2:19.97 
  7  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'B'                        2:20.47 
  8  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'D'                                2:31.57 
  9  Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'B'                             2:38.26 
 10  Paragon Training-ST  'B'                                   2:39.61 
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Li, Bennett                  M16 ASC-ST                    1:42.79 
  2  Armstrong, Truman M          M15 ASC-ST                    1:43.60 
  3  Fusti-Molnar, Adam           M16 ASC-ST                    1:44.84 
  4  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                    1:45.32 
  5  Bedford, Josh M              M15 ASC-ST                    1:48.87 
  6  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                   1:49.34 
  7  Gonzalez, Emiliano           M15 CLUB-ST                   1:49.44 
  8  Dittoe, Jacob M              M16 ASC-ST                    1:50.62 
  9  Nester, Luke S               M17 SASA-ST                   1:51.09 
 10  Patterson IV, McCoy M        M18 SASA-ST                   1:51.37 
 11  Hall, Kendall K              W16 ASC-ST                    1:51.56 
 12  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                    1:51.83 
 13  Foote, Connor M              M15 SASA-ST                   1:52.91 
 14  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                   1:53.30 
 15  Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       M15 SASA-ST                   1:53.99 
 16  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W15 SASA-ST                   1:54.00 
 17  Balderas, Wesley W           M16 AQSA-ST                   1:54.97 
 18  Rourke, Michael W            M27 UN-NT                     1:55.00 
 19  Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo      M16 CLAN-ST                   1:55.01 
 20  Palmquist, Ean T             M17 VTAC-ST                   1:55.13 
 21  Roberto, Julia C             W17 ASC-ST                    1:56.70 
 22  Edwards, Austin A            M14 ASC-ST                    1:57.02 
 23  Ellett, Bo D                 M16 VTAC-ST                   1:58.19 
 24  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:58.29 
 25  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                    1:58.75 
 26  Howard, Melaina K            W14 UN-ST                     1:59.41 
 27  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                    2:00.11 
 28  Martinez Jr, Oscar J         M16 CLUB-ST                   2:00.29 
 29  Martinez, Joel O             M16 CLUB-ST                   2:00.36 
 30  Sites, Bella R               W16 ASC-ST                    2:01.12 
 31  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    2:01.18 
 32  Almstedt, Sophie R           W15 ASC-ST                    2:02.56 
 33  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M16 SASA-ST                   2:02.57 
 34  Black, Meriden T             W14 SASA-ST                   2:03.42 
 35  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   2:04.35 
 36  Black, Remington T           W16 SASA-ST                   2:04.48 
 37  Hussain, Charlie C           M14 UN-ST                     2:04.48 
 38  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                    2:04.77 
 39  Thibert, Max R               M15 ASC-ST                    2:04.97 
 40  Coward, Grant A              M15 AQSA-ST                   2:04.97 
 41  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                   2:05.17 
 42  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   2:06.19 
 43  Perucca, Haley J             W14 HSC-ST                    2:06.78 
 44  Mason, Aleksei T             M16 AQSA-ST                   2:07.04 
 45  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W15 HEAT-ST                   2:07.21 
 46  Holt, Joshua C               M18 Corpus Christi-ST         2:09.78 
 47  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                    2:10.02 
 48  Mueller, Beth M              W15 HSC-ST                    2:10.03 
 49  Ramos, Arnoldo               M13 CLUB-ST                   2:10.23 
 50  Oyler, Katriel N             W14 HEAT-ST                   2:10.63 
 51  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                    2:11.22 
 52  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    2:11.27 
 53  Trent, Ryder R               M12 UN-ST                     2:11.44 
 54  Smith, Arnold A              M15 ASC-ST                    2:11.66 
 55  Galan, Angel G               M14 AQSA-ST                   2:11.67 
 56  Crane, Clay T                M14 HEAT-ST                   2:11.90 
 57  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    2:12.17 
 58  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   2:12.55 
 59  Ward, Jakob M                M12 VTAC-ST                   2:12.79 
 60  Cayce, Brandon E             M17 Corpus Christi-ST         2:13.33 
 61  Young, Timothy R             M13 SYS-ST                    2:14.20 
 62  Junker, Elijah J             M14 HOT-ST                    2:14.29 
 63  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                   2:14.98 
 64  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   2:15.46 
 65  Payton, Lillian K            W13 SASA-ST                   2:15.98 
 66  Mueller, Riley B             W15 HSC-ST                    2:17.09 
 67  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                   2:17.12 
 68  Ralph, Addison M             W13 SYS-ST                    2:17.22 
 69  Fowler, Kristin T            W16 ASC-ST                    2:18.19 
 70  Russell, Samantha R          W16 AQSA-ST                   2:18.39 
 71  Chavez, Chelsea S            W12 CLUB-ST                   2:18.39 
 72  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W15 AQSA-ST                   2:18.96 
 73  Canales, Jake A              M13 AQSA-ST                   2:19.94 
 74  Hernandez, Carlos J          M13 CLAN-ST                   2:20.45 
 75  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    2:20.54 
 76  Cunningham, Kiali A          W14 AQSA-ST                   2:20.55 
 77  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    2:21.14 
 78  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   2:21.17 
 79  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   2:21.29 
 80  Galan, Itzel A               W16 AQSA-ST                   2:21.70 
 81  Secor, Brooke B              W18 AQSA-ST                   2:21.94 
 82  Ferguson, Summer E           W12 ASC-ST                    2:22.16 
 83  Aitchison, Austin T          M13 ASC-ST                    2:22.53 
 84  Aitchison, Walker B          M10 ASC-ST                    2:22.62 
 85  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                   2:23.13 
 86  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    2:23.90 
 87  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    2:24.32 
 88  Zambrano, Victor A           M13 SYS-ST                    2:24.39 
 89  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W12 HEAT-ST                   2:25.56 
 90  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                    2:26.01 
 91  Tolar, Sarah A               W14 AQSA-ST                   2:26.73 
 92  Liu, Kylie M                 W11 ASC-ST                    2:28.01 
 93  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                     2:29.38 
 94  Su, Michelle H               W13 UN-ST                     2:29.63 
 95  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                    2:29.79 
 96  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                     2:29.80 
 97  Shelton, Jonah B             M12 Corpus Christi-ST         2:30.44 
 98  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                    2:30.59 
 99  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                   2:31.26 
100  Bayarena, Bruce D            M11 VTAC-ST                   2:31.80 
101  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    2:32.44 
102  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                   2:34.04 
103  Rice, Shelby G               W12 SYS-ST                    2:34.79 
104  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                   2:35.08 
105  Evans II, Charlie W          M13 ASC-ST                    2:36.02 
106  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                   2:36.39 
107  DeBoer, Kate M               W18 HSC-ST                    2:37.05 
108  Garner, Levi P               M13 HSC-ST                    2:37.31 
109  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                    2:37.59 
110  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                    2:37.77 
111  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                     2:38.69 
112  Urbansky, Sarah O            W14 PRGN-ST                   2:40.38 
113  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                    2:40.52 
114  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    2:41.76 
115  Young, Sydney H              W12 HEAT-ST                   2:42.00 
116  Poblete, Hailey N            W14 AQSA-ST                   2:42.82 
117  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                   2:44.86 
118  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                    2:45.48 
119  Southern, Jackson C          M12 VTAC-ST                   2:45.79 
120  Orta, Trinity K              W14 Corpus Christi-ST         2:45.82 
121  McCammon, Jayden T           M14 PRGN-ST                   2:45.99 
122  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                    2:45.99 
123  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST         2:46.67 
124  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                   2:47.21 
125  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                    2:48.79 
126  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                   2:51.42 
127  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST         2:51.65 
128  Villarreal, Gavin X          M11 CLAN-ST                   2:52.76 
129  Vazquez Rodriguez, Elizabeth W10 CLUB-ST                   2:52.95 
130  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   2:53.63 
131  Cline, Andrew J              M12 SYS-ST                    2:54.79 
132  Summers, Sage A              W15 HSC-ST                    2:55.99 
133  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    2:56.11 
134  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                     2:56.97 
135  McNeill, Maddie R            W12 PRGN-ST                   2:57.31 
136  Finley, Christopher L        M11 SYS-ST                    2:58.63 
137  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                    3:02.16 
138  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                   3:02.92 
139  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    3:04.13 
140  Switaj, Zachary H            M16 SYS-ST                    3:04.75 
141  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                   3:06.88 
142  Cabral, Eleahs T             M12 Corpus Christi-ST         3:07.71 
143  McCarty, Brenna G            W14 AQSA-ST                   3:11.60 
144  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                   3:15.55 
145  Crosley, Madelyn R           W15 AQSA-ST                   3:15.55 
146  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                    3:15.77 
147  Hand, Emily J                W13 Corpus Christi-ST         3:17.35 
148  Graham, Addison L            W10 AQSA-ST                   3:18.08 
149  Tiner, Isaiah T              M12 Corpus Christi-ST         3:19.40 
150  Hall, Taylor B                W9 HSC-ST                    3:20.99 
151  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M11 SASA-ST                   3:29.71 
152  Cabral, Anastacia N          W12 Corpus Christi-ST         3:30.02 
153  Zhan, Tianyu                  W6 UN-ST                     3:30.42 
154  Hernandez, Franco M          M10 CLAN-ST                   3:30.76 
155  Young, Kaitlyn E             W16 SYS-ST                    3:32.04 
156  Ramirez, Angel A             W10 SASA-ST                   3:35.33 
157  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                   3:41.25 
158  Adams, Faith E               W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
159  Madero Cerdan, Miguel         M9 SASA-ST                        NT 
160  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
161  Percival, Caroline A         W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
162  Kyle, Sarah H                W16 SASA-ST                        NT 
163  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
164  Bawduniak, Hudson S          M12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
165  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
166  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
167  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
168  Fulton, Jada N               W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
169  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
170  Evans, Avery A               W15 ASC-ST                         NT 
171  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                         NT 
172  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                         NT 
173  Coffee, Riley R              M15 ASC-ST                         NT 
174  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                         NT 
175  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
176  Holmgreen, Charlotte A       W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 10  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sanchez, Melody G             W8 SYS-ST                      20.79 
  2  Welder, Lindsay C             W8 HOT-ST                      23.77 
  3  Williams, Charlie C           M7 HSC-ST                      23.99 
  4  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                      24.01 
  5  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                       24.25 
  6  Tashtoush, Sandra T           W9 CLUB-ST                     24.44 
  7  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                     24.59 
  8  Gadalla, Adam R               M9 SYS-ST                      25.79 
  9  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                     26.00 
 10  Schiller, Ansley C            W8 AQSA-ST                     26.18 
 11  Palizo, Ab I                 M10 CLUB-ST                     26.18 
 12  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      26.45 
 13  Coats, Kase W                M10 HEAT-ST                     26.55 
 14  Menchey, Zoe G                W8 SYS-ST                      26.79 
 15  Botine, Brenna L              W7 AQSA-ST                     26.96 
 16  Medina, Isabella R            W8 HSC-ST                      26.99 
 17  Shephard, Jake T             M10 HSC-ST                      26.99 
 18  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                     27.55 
 19  Duran, Elena G                W9 AQSA-ST                     27.85 
 20  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                     28.18 
 21  Palizo, Alex E                M8 CLUB-ST                     28.47 
 22  Martinez IV, Benito           M6 UN-ST                       29.00 
 23  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                     29.52 
 24  Faust, Hudson C               M8 AQSA-ST                     30.55 
 25  Markell, Connor A             M8 AQSA-ST                     30.55 
 26  Bays, Jackson T               M9 SYS-ST                      30.79 
 27  Ferguson, Lily A             W10 PRGN-ST                     30.99 
 28  Wiehrdt, Jolie M              W7 HEAT-ST                     31.13 
 29  Castro, Sebastian A           M8 HSC-ST                      31.15 
 30  Nurnberger, Henry M          M10 AQSA-ST                     31.20 
 31  Starcich, Tyler W             M7 HSC-ST                      32.02 
 32  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W7 AQSA-ST                     32.76 
 33  Wills, Lydia N                W9 AQSA-ST                     34.38 
 34  Duckworth, Jordan J           M7 Sharks-ST                   35.30 
 35  Drumm, Jack W                 M7 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 36  Ross, Sloan J                 W6 AQSA-ST                     36.50 
 37  Godinez, Herold H             M7 CLUB-ST                     36.65 
 38  Young, Liam P                 M7 HEAT-ST                     37.15 
 39  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                       37.62 
 40  Keeler, Asa W                 M6 HOT-ST                      39.77 
 41  Lara, Giselle N               W7 AQSA-ST                     40.55 
 42  Bryant, Quin L               M10 AQSA-ST                     40.55 
 43  Shuler, Erickson H            M9 SYS-ST                      40.79 
 44  McCammon, Brook R             W8 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
 45  McCammon, Kenzie J            W6 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
 46  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                     45.55 
 47  Menchey, Chloe F              W6 SYS-ST                      45.79 
 48  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                     52.90 
 49  Rodis, Charlotte J            W7 AQSA-ST                     53.02 
 50  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                     55.55 
 51  Whitney, Harper D             W5 AQSA-ST                     55.55 
 52  Wassenich, Emmitt C           M5 AQSA-ST                   1:05.55 
 53  Ross, Blair O                 W5 AQSA-ST                   1:10.55 
 54  Wilson, Andrina M             W8 AQSA-ST                   1:25.55 
 55  Lam, Matthew J                M7 PRGN-ST                   1:39.00 
 56  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 57  Mutschler, Daphne E           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 58  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 59  Baker, Lily M                 W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 60  Petrie, Lisee M               W5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 61  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 62  Bashara, Grady T              M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 63  Georges, Naomi N              W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 64  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 65  Flores, Mia I                W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 66  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                         NT 
 67  Reeves, Olivia K              W8 ASC-ST                         NT 
 68  Orta, IV, Lalo                M9 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
 69  Holmgreen, Nils A             M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 11  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                      25.44 
  2  Fusti-Molnar
, Alex         M12 ASC-ST                      26.35 
  3  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                     26.78 
  4  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                      26.81 
  5  Ward, Jakob M                M12 VTAC-ST                     27.28 
  6  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                      27.50 
  7  Turner, Nico R               M12 VTAC-ST                     27.72 
  8  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                     27.98 
  9  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                      27.98 
 10  Bawduniak, Hudson S          M12 HEAT-ST                     28.02 
 11  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                     28.82 
 12  Bayarena, Bruce D            M11 VTAC-ST                     29.03 
 13  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                       29.10 
 14  Ferguson, Summer E           W12 ASC-ST                      29.39 
 15  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                      29.61 
 16  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                      29.68 
 17  Aitchison, Walker B          M10 ASC-ST                      29.86 
 18  Shelton, Jonah B             M12 Corpus Christi-ST           30.20 
 19  Castro, Daniela M            W12 HSC-ST                      30.31 
 20  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W12 HEAT-ST                     30.39 
 21  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                      30.70 
 22  Orta, Ally J                 W12 Corpus Christi-ST           30.70 
 23  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                      30.78 
 24  Staska, Zach M               M12 AQSA-ST                     30.79 
 25  Reeves, Aubrey R             W11 ASC-ST                      31.45 
 26  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                      31.59 
 27  Soriano-Morais, Barbara      W12 CLUB-ST                     31.76 
 28  Junker, Leah G               W12 HOT-ST                      31.77 
 29  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                       31.79 
 30  Hamilton, Aidan R            M11 VTAC-ST                     31.86 
 31  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                     31.90 
 32  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                      31.99 
 33  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                   32.07 
 34  Elammari, Soleil J           W11 Sharks-ST                   32.31 
 35  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                     32.51 
 36  Figueroa, Bryan J            M11 SYS-ST                      32.71 
 37  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                     33.00 
 38  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                     33.08 
 39  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                     33.19 
 40  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                     33.26 
 41  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                      33.30 
 42  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                      33.34 
 43  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                      33.42 
 44  Starcich, Chase T            M12 HSC-ST                      33.42 
 45  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                      33.56 
 46  Young, Sydney H              W12 HEAT-ST                     33.73 
 47  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                     33.75 
 48  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                       33.94 
 49  Saunders, Mason M            M12 SASA-ST                     34.25 
 50  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                      34.61 
 51  Southern, Jackson C          M12 VTAC-ST                     34.63 
 52  Vazquez Rodriguez, Elizabeth W10 CLUB-ST                     34.68 
 53  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                     34.76 
 54  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M11 SASA-ST                     34.98 
 55  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M11 Sharks-ST                   35.64 
 56  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                     35.71 
 57  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W11 HEAT-ST                     35.90 
 58  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                     35.96 
 59  Leftwich, Ellie K             W9 HSC-ST                      35.99 
 60  Ramirez, Angel A             W10 SASA-ST                     36.19 
 61  Raimondi, Dylan M            M11 UN-ST                       36.43 
 62  Metz, Ana C                  W12 AQSA-ST                     36.55 
 63  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST           36.67 
 64  Todd, Eva H                  W11 SYS-ST                      36.73 
 65  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J        M10 HEAT-ST                     36.77 
 66  Hibberd, Alexander A          M9 Sharks-ST                   36.78 
 67  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                     36.85 
 68  Villarreal, Gavin X          M11 CLAN-ST                     36.87 
 69  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                      36.89 
 70  Parnell, Haylee E            W12 AQSA-ST                     36.98 
 71  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W11 SASA-ST                     37.20 
 72  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                     37.20 
 73  Revis, Alanna R              W11 SYS-ST                      37.20 
 74  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                     37.32 
 75  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                     37.60 
 76  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                     37.71 
 77  Kurtz, Katie E               W12 VTAC-ST                     37.73 
 78  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                      38.22 
 79  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                     38.24 
 80  Drumm, Madeleine D            W9 PRGN-ST                     38.38 
 81  Cuellar, Mateo L             M11 Sharks-ST                   38.78 
 82  Cline, Andrew J              M12 SYS-ST                      38.79 
 83  Finley, Christopher L        M11 SYS-ST                      38.85 
 84  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                     38.90 
 85  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      38.95 
 86  Smith, Sadie G               W12 SASA-ST                     39.03 
 87  Parker-Bethany, Anayah K     W11 SASA-ST                     39.04 
 88  Chilton, Kate R              W11 VTAC-ST                     39.19 
 89  Zhan, Tianyu                  W6 UN-ST                       39.30 
 90  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                     39.35 
 91  Percival, Caroline A         W10 SASA-ST                     39.35 
 92  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                      39.42 
 93  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                      39.44 
 94  Mascorro, Andres C           M10 Sharks-ST                   39.85 
 95  McNeill, Noah R              M10 PRGN-ST                     39.88 
 96  Bradley, Campbell R          W12 PRGN-ST                     39.99 
 97  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                     40.74 
 98  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                     40.85 
 99  Lambaria, Adri P             W12 SASA-ST                     40.89 
100  McCammon, Elizabeth G        W11 PRGN-ST                     40.99 
101  Louder-King, Addison P       W12 SYS-ST                      41.09 
102  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                     41.17 
103  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                     41.42 
104  Wahl, Austin C               M12 AQSA-ST                     41.44 
105  Tiner, Isaiah T              M12 Corpus Christi-ST           41.69 
106  Cabral, Eleahs T             M12 Corpus Christi-ST           41.86 
107  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                     42.72 
108  Sanchez, Melody G             W8 SYS-ST                      42.79 
109  Cabral, Anastacia N          W12 Corpus Christi-ST           42.85 
110  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M8 SASA-ST                     42.96 
111  Bays, Jackson T               M9 SYS-ST                      43.09 
112  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                      43.44 
113  Ralph, Samantha J            W11 SYS-ST                      44.12 
114  Hernandez, Franco M          M10 CLAN-ST                     44.60 
115  McDonald, Samyra M           W12 SYS-ST                      44.79 
116  Spencer, Seb S                M6 Sharks-ST                   45.01 
117  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                     45.36 
118  Perkins, Grant M             M11 AQSA-ST                     45.55 
119  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                     46.04 
120  Carney, Aiden J              M12 AQSA-ST                     46.08 
121  Pacheco, Patricia H           W8 SYS-ST                      46.39 
122  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                     46.74 
123  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                   46.92 
124  Tashtoush, Sandra T           W9 CLUB-ST                     47.50 
125  Flores, Mia I                W10 HEAT-ST                     47.77 
126  Coats, Kase W                M10 HEAT-ST                     47.95 
127  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                     48.23 
128  Lynch, Braidyn J             M12 AQSA-ST                     48.55 
129  Tootle, Ryan D               M12 AQSA-ST                     48.55 
130  Schiller, Ansley C            W8 AQSA-ST                     48.55 
131  Boisvert, Ethan M            M11 AQSA-ST                     48.78 
132  Medina, Isabella R            W8 HSC-ST                      48.99 
133  Shephard, Jake T             M10 HSC-ST                      48.99 
134  Menchey, Zoe G                W8 SYS-ST                      49.97 
135  Spencer, Jesse J              W8 Sharks-ST                   50.06 
136  Orta, IV, Lalo                M9 Corpus Christi-ST           50.34 
137  Botine, Brenna L              W7 AQSA-ST                     50.55 
138  Grace, Gentry R              W11 AQSA-ST                     50.55 
139  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                      50.67 
140  Haynes, Greyson T            M12 HEAT-ST                     51.13 
141  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                     51.55 
142  Boyd, Tyler L                M11 HOT-ST                      51.77 
143  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                     52.47 
144  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                      54.77 
145  Phillips, Nick N             M11 HOT-ST                      54.77 
146  Blissit, Tessa K              W9 AQSA-ST                     54.86 
147  Christ, Bella G              W10 HSC-ST                      55.22 
148  Ross, Sloan J                 W6 AQSA-ST                     55.78 
149  Fulton, Jada N               W11 HEAT-ST                     55.83 
150  Alexander, Reyd M             M9 Sharks-ST                   58.01 
151  Nurnberger, Henry M          M10 AQSA-ST                     58.41 
152  Welder, Lindsay C             W8 HOT-ST                      58.51 
153  Palizo, Alex E                M8 CLUB-ST                   1:00.00 
154  Palizo, Ab I                 M10 CLUB-ST                   1:00.00 
155  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    1:00.24 
156  Markell, Connor A             M8 AQSA-ST                   1:00.55 
157  Drumm, Jack W                 M7 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
158  McCammon, Brook R             W8 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
159  Edgar, Bryan W               M11 Sharks-ST                 1:01.47 
160  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W7 AQSA-ST                   1:04.79 
161  Castro, Sebastian A           M8 HSC-ST                    1:05.99 
162  Lara, Giselle N               W7 AQSA-ST                   1:08.55 
163  Keeler, Asa W                 M6 HOT-ST                    1:09.77 
164  Faust, Hudson C               M8 AQSA-ST                   1:10.55 
165  Shuler, Erickson H            M9 SYS-ST                    1:10.79 
166  Menchey, Chloe F              W6 SYS-ST                    1:10.79 
167  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                   1:10.96 
168  Duckworth, Jordan J           M7 Sharks-ST                 1:12.55 
169  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                   1:13.48 
170  Rodis, Charlotte J            W7 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
171  Wilson, Andrina M             W8 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
172  Godinez, Herold H             M7 CLUB-ST                   1:15.89 
173  McCammon, Kenzie J            W6 PRGN-ST                   1:15.99 
174  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                   1:17.25 
175  Cunningham, Indy W            M7 SASA-ST                   1:18.77 
176  Wills, Lydia N                W9 AQSA-ST                   1:20.55 
177  Whitney, Harper D             W5 AQSA-ST                   1:30.55 
178  Mutschler, Daphne E           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
179  Crowe, Sadina E               W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
180  Bashara, Grady T              M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
181  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
182  Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L      M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
183  Young, Liam P                 M7 HEAT-ST                        NT 
184  Holmgreen, Nils A             M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 11A  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Coach vs Swimmer
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Redding, Grace C             W22 SASA-ST                     23.00 
  2  Damm, Leah A                 W33 SASA-ST                     24.38 
  3  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                     26.03 
  4  Mealey, Maddie G             W14 SASA-ST                     26.32 
 
Event 12  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Shaw, Luke B                 M26 SASA-ST                     47.99 
  2  Doehler, Ethan F             M16 SASA-ST                     51.11 
  3  Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       M15 SASA-ST                     51.99 
  4  Li, Brian                    M17 ASC-ST                      52.63 
  5  Chan, Cameron K              M15 SASA-ST                     53.59 
  6  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                     53.79 
  7  Dittoe, Jacob M              M16 ASC-ST                      54.12 
  8  Bedford, Josh M              M15 ASC-ST                      54.69 
  9  Velasquez, Nicco A           M17 ASC-ST                      54.85 
 10  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                      55.30 
 11  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                      55.33 
 12  Armstrong, Truman M          M15 ASC-ST                      55.49 
 13  Martinez Jr, Oscar J         M16 CLUB-ST                     55.51 
 14  Li, Daniel                   M14 ASC-ST                      57.06 
 15  Gonzalez, Emiliano           M15 CLUB-ST                     57.06 
 16  Dennison, Keith K            M48 ASC-ST                      57.77 
 17  Rourke, Michael W            M27 UN-NT                       58.00 
 18  Karas, Savannah G            W15 ASC-ST                      58.61 
 19  Dziergowski, Jessi L         W16 SASA-ST                     58.71 
 20  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                      59.50 
 21  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                     59.57 
 22  Hall, Kendall K              W16 ASC-ST                      59.58 
 23  Martinez, Joel O             M16 CLUB-ST                     59.62 
 24  Black, Meriden T             W14 SASA-ST                     59.80 
 25  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    1:00.03 
 26  Kayser, Lindsay B            W15 ASC-ST                    1:00.08 
 27  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                    1:00.61 
 28  Simon, Miranda J             W17 ASC-ST                    1:00.69 
 29  Loewe, Christina M           W16 ASC-ST                    1:00.76 
 30  Mason, Aleksei T             M16 AQSA-ST                   1:00.96 
 31  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   1:01.31 
 32  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                    1:01.49 
 33  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    1:02.17 
 34  Stallworth, Lane M           M16 SASA-ST                   1:02.79 
 35  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M16 SASA-ST                   1:03.16 
 36  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                   1:03.22 
 37  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                    1:04.66 
 38  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                    1:04.91 
 39  Lewis, Harriet R             W12 ASC-ST                    1:04.99 
 40  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    1:05.51 
 41  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                    1:05.78 
 42  Palmquist, Ean T             M17 VTAC-ST                   1:05.79 
 43  Turner, Isabel G             W17 VTAC-ST                   1:05.95 
 44  Howard, Melaina K            W14 UN-ST                     1:06.38 
 45  Perucca, Haley J             W14 HSC-ST                    1:06.63 
 46  Valladares, Isaac A          M13 CLAN-ST                   1:07.02 
 47  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   1:07.98 
 48  Mueller, Riley B             W15 HSC-ST                    1:08.11 
 49  Mueller, Beth M              W15 HSC-ST                    1:08.30 
 50  Flores, Penelope A           W15 SASA-ST                   1:08.36 
 51  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                   1:08.69 
 52  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W13 SASA-ST                   1:08.82 
 53  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   1:09.04 
 54  Turner, Athena L             W14 ASC-ST                    1:09.21 
 55  Straface, Samie A            W13 ASC-ST                    1:09.43 
 56  Crisp, Becca A               W15 SASA-ST                   1:09.57 
 57  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   1:10.05 
 58  Dinwiddie, Dacee L           W13 ASC-ST                    1:10.19 
 59  Chavez, Chelsea S            W12 CLUB-ST                   1:10.25 
 60  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                     1:10.42 
 61  Hernandez, Carlos J          M13 CLAN-ST                   1:10.57 
 62  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:10.96 
 63  Galan, Angel G               M14 AQSA-ST                   1:11.34 
 64  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   1:11.46 
 65  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                    1:11.83 
 66  Ramos, Arnoldo               M13 CLUB-ST                   1:11.95 
 67  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W15 HEAT-ST                   1:11.96 
 68  Waibel, Catherine L          W17 SASA-ST                   1:12.44 
 69  Tolar, Sarah A               W14 AQSA-ST                   1:12.78 
 70  Hall, Jazz A                 W15 SYS-ST                    1:12.79 
 71  Crane, Clay T                M14 HEAT-ST                   1:13.08 
 72  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:13.20 
 73  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    1:13.47 
 74  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   1:13.55 
 75  Liu, Kylie M                 W11 ASC-ST                    1:14.18 
 76  Boisvert, Karah E            W15 AQSA-ST                   1:14.20 
 77  Kotar, Hunter R              M13 ASC-ST                    1:14.37 
 78  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                    1:14.46 
 79  Junker, Elijah J             M14 HOT-ST                    1:14.64 
 80  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                    1:14.82 
 81  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                   1:15.93 
 82  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W13 SASA-ST                   1:16.22 
 83  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                    1:16.93 
 84  Cunningham, Kiali A          W14 AQSA-ST                   1:17.34 
 85  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:17.86 
 86  Zambrano, Victor A           M13 SYS-ST                    1:18.01 
 87  Bawduniak, Hudson S          M12 HEAT-ST                   1:18.46 
 88  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    1:19.02 
 89  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                   1:19.32 
 90  Evans II, Charlie W          M13 ASC-ST                    1:19.83 
 91  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   1:20.34 
 92  Ralph, Addison M             W13 SYS-ST                    1:20.79 
 93  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                   1:20.99 
 94  Canales, Jake A              M13 AQSA-ST                   1:21.22 
 95  Garner, Levi P               M13 HSC-ST                    1:22.37 
 96  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    1:22.62 
 97  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                    1:23.05 
 98  McCarty, Brenna G            W14 AQSA-ST                   1:23.05 
 99  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    1:23.13 
100  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                     1:24.18 
101  Orta, Trinity K              W14 Corpus Christi-ST         1:25.13 
102  Aitchison, Austin T          M13 ASC-ST                    1:27.66 
103  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    1:30.60 
104  Figueroa, Bryan J            M11 SYS-ST                    1:30.79 
105  Summers, Sage A              W15 HSC-ST                    1:30.99 
106  Castro, Daniela M            W12 HSC-ST                    1:31.18 
107  Staska, Zach M               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:31.55 
108  McNeill, Maddie R            W12 PRGN-ST                   1:35.79 
109  Leftwich, Ellie K             W9 HSC-ST                    1:35.99 
110  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M13 AQSA-ST                   1:36.78 
111  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                    1:41.99 
112  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST         1:42.68 
113  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    1:43.81 
114  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                    1:45.77 
115  Hall, Taylor B                W9 HSC-ST                    1:45.99 
116  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W13 Sharks-ST                 1:48.47 
117  Cepparo, Natalia A            W6 UN-ST                     1:50.09 
118  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                 1:54.11 
119  Revis, Alanna R              W11 SYS-ST                    1:55.09 
120  Lambaria, Adri P             W12 SASA-ST                   1:56.36 
121  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    1:58.77 
122  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                    1:58.77 
123  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                    2:00.99 
124  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   2:01.90 
125  Crosley, Madelyn R           W15 AQSA-ST                   2:10.55 
126  Adams, Faith E               W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
127  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
128  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
129  Hoxhaj, Julius I             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
130  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
131  Montalvo, Val V              M15 SASA-ST                        NT 
132  Smith, Hannah J              W14 SASA-ST                        NT 
133  Jasso, Sidonie L             W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
134  Cuellar, Mateo L             M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
135  Hammack, Eryka R             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
136  Edgar, Michael D             M16 Sharks-ST                      NT 
137  Clark, Addisyn M             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
138  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
139  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J        M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
140  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                        NT 
141  Graham, Addison L            W10 AQSA-ST                        NT 
142  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
143  Orta, Ally J                 W12 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
144  Boles, Presley L             W13 UN-ST                          NT 
 
Event 13  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST           16.39 
  2  Cepparo, Sofia R              W8 UN-ST                       17.16 
  3  Sanchez, Melody G             W8 SYS-ST                      17.79 
  4  Zhan, Tianyu                  W6 UN-ST                       17.92 
  5  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                     18.29 
  6  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                     18.70 
  7  Young, Brad R                 M9 HEAT-ST                     18.89 
  8  Hernandez, Franco M          M10 CLAN-ST                     18.97 
  9  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                   19.20 
 10  Welder, Lindsay C             W8 HOT-ST                      19.77 
 11  Menchey, Zoe G                W8 SYS-ST                      20.79 
 12  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      21.59 
 13  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                      21.74 
 14  Flores, Mia I                W10 HEAT-ST                     21.79 
 15  Williams, Charlie C           M7 HSC-ST                      21.99 
 16  Martinez IV, Benito           M6 UN-ST                       22.00 
 17  Tashtoush, Sandra T           W9 CLUB-ST                     22.57 
 18  Gadalla, Adam R               M9 SYS-ST                      22.79 
 19  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                     22.85 
 20  Botine, Brenna L              W7 AQSA-ST                     22.92 
 21  Spencer, Jesse J              W8 Sharks-ST                   22.94 
 22  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                     23.23 
 23  Schiller, Ansley C            W8 AQSA-ST                     23.80 
 24  Orta, IV, Lalo                M9 Corpus Christi-ST           23.86 
 25  Palizo, Ab I                 M10 CLUB-ST                     23.90 
 26  Medina, Isabella R            W8 HSC-ST                      23.99 
 27  Coats, Kase W                M10 HEAT-ST                     24.20 
 28  Duran, Elena G                W9 AQSA-ST                     24.50 
 29  Starcich, Tyler W             M7 HSC-ST                      24.54 
 30  Palizo, Alex E                M8 CLUB-ST                     25.29 
 31  Wiehrdt, Jolie M              W7 HEAT-ST                     25.49 
 32  Ferguson, Lily A             W10 PRGN-ST                     25.99 
 33  Spencer, Seb S                M6 Sharks-ST                   26.29 
 34  Duckworth, Jordan J           M7 Sharks-ST                   26.76 
 35  Nurnberger, Henry M          M10 AQSA-ST                     27.39 
 36  Faust, Hudson C               M8 AQSA-ST                     28.55 
 37  Cepparo, Camila A             W4 UN-ST                       29.56 
 38  Young, Liam P                 M7 HEAT-ST                     29.66 
 39  Ross, Sloan J                 W6 AQSA-ST                     30.08 
 40  Castro, Sebastian A           M8 HSC-ST                      30.23 
 41  Lara, Giselle N               W7 AQSA-ST                     30.55 
 42  Bryant, Quin L               M10 AQSA-ST                     30.55 
 43  Markell, Connor A             M8 AQSA-ST                     30.55 
 44  Menchey, Chloe F              W6 SYS-ST                      30.79 
 45  Keeler, Asa W                 M6 HOT-ST                      31.77 
 46  McCammon, Brook R             W8 PRGN-ST                     33.99 
 47  Godinez, Herold H             M7 CLUB-ST                     34.38 
 48  Christ, Bella G              W10 HSC-ST                      35.28 
 49  Wilson, Andrina M             W8 AQSA-ST                     35.55 
 50  Shuler, Erickson H            M9 SYS-ST                      35.79 
 51  Lam, Matthew J                M7 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 52  McCammon, Kenzie J            W6 PRGN-ST                     35.99 
 53  Wills, Lydia N                W9 AQSA-ST                     37.64 
 54  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W7 AQSA-ST                     39.47 
 55  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                     40.55 
 56  Rodis, Charlotte J            W7 AQSA-ST                     41.41 
 57  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                     41.55 
 58  Whitney, Harper D             W5 AQSA-ST                     45.55 
 59  McNeill, Owen R               M6 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 60  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                     53.25 
 61  Wassenich, Emmitt C           M5 AQSA-ST                   1:05.55 
 62  Ross, Blair O                 W5 AQSA-ST                   1:10.55 
 63  Cunningham, Indy W            M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 64  Mutschler, Daphne E           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 65  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 66  Baker, Lily M                 W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 67  Crowe, Sadina E               W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 68  Petrie, Lisee M               W5 SASA-ST                        NT 
 69  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 70  Bashara, Grady T              M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 71  Georges, Lydia L             W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 72  Georges, Naomi N              W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 73  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 74  Alexander, Reyd M             M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 75  Reeves, Olivia K              W8 ASC-ST                         NT 
 76  Holmgreen, Nils A             M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 14  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nikishenko, Andrii O         M31 SASA-ST                   1:43.68 
  2  Li, Brian                    M17 ASC-ST                    1:55.71 
  3  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                   1:56.55 
  4  Li, Daniel                   M14 ASC-ST                    1:57.62 
  5  Fontenot, John M             M17 ASC-ST                    1:58.63 
  6  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                   1:58.99 
  7  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                    2:02.47 
  8  Velasquez, Nicco A           M17 ASC-ST                    2:02.89 
  9  Fusti-Molnar, Adam           M16 ASC-ST                    2:03.07 
 10  Bedford, Josh M              M15 ASC-ST                    2:03.52 
 11  Foote, Lila A                W15 SASA-ST                   2:04.24 
 12  Zou, Andrew A                M14 ASC-ST                    2:05.49 
 13  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   2:05.60 
 14  Dziergowski, Jessi L         W16 SASA-ST                   2:08.18 
 15  Kayser, Lindsay B            W15 ASC-ST                    2:08.83 
 16  Loewe, Christina M           W16 ASC-ST                    2:10.05 
 17  Hall, Kendall K              W16 ASC-ST                    2:12.15 
 18  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                    2:15.53 
 19  Perucca, Haley J             W14 HSC-ST                    2:15.66 
 20  Sites, Bella R               W16 ASC-ST                    2:15.90 
 21  Straface, Samie A            W13 ASC-ST                    2:16.76 
 22  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                    2:19.00 
 23  Mueller, Beth M              W15 HSC-ST                    2:19.47 
 24  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   2:19.64 
 25  Hussain, Charlie C           M14 UN-ST                     2:21.09 
 26  Howard, Melaina K            W14 UN-ST                     2:21.33 
 27  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                    2:21.38 
 28  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    2:22.41 
 29  Mueller, Riley B             W15 HSC-ST                    2:22.43 
 30  Mealey, Maddie G             W14 SASA-ST                   2:22.84 
 31  Valladares, Isaac A          M13 CLAN-ST                   2:23.30 
 32  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   2:25.96 
 33  Fusti-Molnar
, Alex         M12 ASC-ST                    2:27.99 
 34  Trent, Ryder R               M12 UN-ST                     2:28.82 
 35  Waibel, Catherine L          W17 SASA-ST                   2:28.93 
 36  Smith, Arnold A              M15 ASC-ST                    2:29.41 
 37  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                    2:30.30 
 38  Oyler, Katriel N             W14 HEAT-ST                   2:32.42 
 39  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W13 SASA-ST                   2:33.68 
 40  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   2:33.85 
 41  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                    2:33.91 
 42  Crane, Clay T                M14 HEAT-ST                   2:34.11 
 43  Fowler, Kristin T            W16 ASC-ST                    2:34.24 
 44  Crisp, Becca A               W15 SASA-ST                   2:34.27 
 45  Turner, Athena L             W14 ASC-ST                    2:35.21 
 46  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   2:35.55 
 47  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   2:35.63 
 48  Ramos, Arnoldo               M13 CLUB-ST                   2:35.80 
 49  Payton, Lillian K            W13 SASA-ST                   2:35.85 
 50  Russell, Samantha R          W16 AQSA-ST                   2:36.39 
 51  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    2:36.64 
 52  Tolar, Sarah A               W14 AQSA-ST                   2:36.75 
 53  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W15 HEAT-ST                   2:38.42 
 54  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    2:38.82 
 55  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    2:38.94 
 56  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                   2:39.55 
 57  Hernandez, Carlos J          M13 CLAN-ST                   2:40.56 
 58  Su, Michelle H               W13 UN-ST                     2:40.68 
 59  Castro, Daniela M            W12 HSC-ST                    2:42.16 
 60  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                   2:43.13 
 61  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   2:43.55 
 62  Garner, Levi P               M13 HSC-ST                    2:47.70 
 63  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                    2:47.84 
 64  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    2:49.49 
 65  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M13 AQSA-ST                   2:49.75 
 66  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   2:52.79 
 67  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    2:54.01 
 68  Metz, Ana C                  W12 AQSA-ST                   2:55.55 
 69  DeBoer, Kate M               W18 HSC-ST                    2:57.85 
 70  Poblete, Hailey N            W14 AQSA-ST                   3:00.35 
 71  Ralph, Addison M             W13 SYS-ST                    3:00.79 
 72  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W13 SASA-ST                   3:02.32 
 73  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                    3:02.62 
 74  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                   3:05.30 
 75  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                   3:10.79 
 76  Urbansky, Sarah O            W14 PRGN-ST                   3:10.99 
 77  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    3:19.77 
 78  Hand, Emily J                W13 Corpus Christi-ST         3:32.19 
 79  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                   3:51.95 
 80  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    3:58.77 
 81  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W13 Sharks-ST                 3:59.18 
 82  Soriano-Morais, Barbara      W12 CLUB-ST                   4:00.00 
 83  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 84  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 85  Montalvo, Val V              M15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 86  Hammack, Eryka R             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 87  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 88  Edgar, Bryan W               M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 89  Edgar, Michael D             M16 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 90  Elammari, Soleil J           W11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 91  Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L      M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 92  Clark, Addisyn M             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 93  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 94  Young, Sydney H              W12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 95  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 96  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                         NT 
 97  Evans, Avery A               W15 ASC-ST                         NT 
 98  Lewis, Jordan S              W13 ASC-ST                         NT 
 99  Ferguson, Summer E           W12 ASC-ST                         NT 
100  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                         NT 
101  Reeves, Aubrey R             W11 ASC-ST                         NT 
102  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                         NT 
103  Coffee, Riley R              M15 ASC-ST                         NT 
104  Villarreal, Gavin X          M11 CLAN-ST                        NT 
105  Switaj, Zachary H            M16 SYS-ST                         NT 
106  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
107  Shelton, Jonah B             M12 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
108  Boles, Presley L             W13 UN-ST                          NT 
 
Event 15  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                      26.57 
  2  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                     29.86 
  3  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                      29.96 
  4  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                     30.00 
  5  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                     30.47 
  6  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                     31.01 
  7  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                      32.01 
  8  Chavez, Chelsea S            W12 CLUB-ST                     32.78 
  9  Turner, Nico R               M12 VTAC-ST                     32.83 
 10  Bisque, Wynne J               W9 UN-ST                       32.93 
 11  Aitchison, Walker B          M10 ASC-ST                      32.97 
 12  Ferguson, Summer E           W12 ASC-ST                      33.07 
 13  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                      33.40 
 14  Ward, Jakob M                M12 VTAC-ST                     33.45 
 15  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                      33.65 
 16  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                     33.69 
 17  McNeill, Maddie R            W12 PRGN-ST                     34.39 
 18  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                      35.47 
 19  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                      36.04 
 20  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                      36.47 
 21  Reeves, Aubrey R             W11 ASC-ST                      36.53 
 22  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                      36.59 
 23  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W12 HEAT-ST                     36.79 
 24  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                     37.22 
 25  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                     37.75 
 26  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                     37.99 
 27  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                      38.13 
 28  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                     38.39 
 29  Hamilton, Aidan R            M11 VTAC-ST                     38.79 
 30  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                   38.95 
 31  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                      38.95 
 32  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                     38.98 
 33  Duckworth, Adalia R          W12 Sharks-ST                   39.04 
 34  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                      39.06 
 35  Zhan, Tianyu                  W6 UN-ST                       39.54 
 36  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                     39.79 
 37  Raimondi, Dylan M            M11 UN-ST                       39.94 
 38  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                      40.43 
 39  Leftwich, Ellie K             W9 HSC-ST                      40.99 
 40  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                      41.00 
 41  Elammari, Soleil J           W11 Sharks-ST                   41.58 
 42  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                       41.72 
 43  Chilton, Kate R              W11 VTAC-ST                     41.79 
 44  Southern, Jackson C          M12 VTAC-ST                     42.26 
 45  Starcich, Chase T            M12 HSC-ST                      42.31 
 46  Vazquez Rodriguez, Elizabeth W10 CLUB-ST                     42.33 
 47  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W11 HEAT-ST                     42.44 
 48  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                      42.47 
 49  Ramirez, Angel A             W10 SASA-ST                     42.59 
 50  Schanlaub, Emerson T         W11 SASA-ST                     43.04 
 51  Metz, Ana C                  W12 AQSA-ST                     43.43 
 52  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                     43.49 
 53  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                      43.64 
 54  Ferguson, Faye A             W12 PRGN-ST                     43.69 
 55  Revis, Alanna R              W11 SYS-ST                      44.23 
 56  Figueroa, Bryan J            M11 SYS-ST                      44.79 
 57  Hibberd, Alexander A          M9 Sharks-ST                   44.83 
 58  Shelton, Jonah B             M12 Corpus Christi-ST           45.00 
 59  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                     45.08 
 60  Kurtz, Katie E               W12 VTAC-ST                     45.83 
 61  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                      45.84 
 62  Parnell, Haylee E            W12 AQSA-ST                     45.91 
 63  Drumm, Madeleine D            W9 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 64  Bradley, Campbell R          W12 PRGN-ST                     45.99 
 65  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                      46.08 
 66  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                      46.14 
 67  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST           46.69 
 68  Cline, Andrew J              M12 SYS-ST                      46.79 
 69  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                       47.36 
 70  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                      47.58 
 71  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                     48.56 
 72  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                     48.99 
 73  Junker, Leah G               W12 HOT-ST                      49.04 
 74  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                     49.14 
 75  Cabral, Eleahs T             M12 Corpus Christi-ST           49.35 
 76  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      49.47 
 77  Saunders, Mason M            M12 SASA-ST                     50.50 
 78  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                     50.59 
 79  McDonald, Samyra M           W12 SYS-ST                      50.79 
 80  McCammon, Elizabeth G        W11 PRGN-ST                     50.99 
 81  Boisvert, Ethan M            M11 AQSA-ST                     51.62 
 82  Percival, Caroline A         W10 SASA-ST                     51.73 
 83  Cuellar, Mateo L             M11 Sharks-ST                   51.84 
 84  Wahl, Austin C               M12 AQSA-ST                     52.55 
 85  Blissit, Tessa K              W9 AQSA-ST                     52.55 
 86  Hsieh, Maggi L               W10 SASA-ST                     52.61 
 87  Tiner, Isaiah T              M12 Corpus Christi-ST           53.10 
 88  Finley, Christopher L        M11 SYS-ST                      53.52 
 89  Trent, Ryder R               M12 UN-ST                       54.20 
 90  Sanchez, Melody G             W8 SYS-ST                      54.79 
 91  Ferguson, Lily A             W10 PRGN-ST                     55.10 
 92  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M11 Sharks-ST                   55.23 
 93  Carney, Aiden J              M12 AQSA-ST                     55.55 
 94  Perkins, Grant M             M11 AQSA-ST                     55.55 
 95  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                      55.66 
 96  Ralph, Samantha J            W11 SYS-ST                      55.79 
 97  Pacheco, Patricia H           W8 SYS-ST                      55.79 
 98  Louder-King, Addison P       W12 SYS-ST                      55.82 
 99  Cabral, Anastacia N          W12 Corpus Christi-ST           57.78 
100  Mascorro, Andres C           M10 Sharks-ST                   58.30 
101  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                      58.39 
102  Lynch, Braidyn J             M12 AQSA-ST                     58.55 
103  Spencer, Jesse J              W8 Sharks-ST                   58.82 
104  Graham, Addison L            W10 AQSA-ST                     59.61 
105  Menchey, Zoe G                W8 SYS-ST                      59.92 
106  Soriano-Morais, Barbara      W12 CLUB-ST                     59.97 
107  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                   1:00.55 
108  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                   1:00.55 
109  Spencer, Seb S                M6 Sharks-ST                 1:01.80 
110  Tootle, Ryan D               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:02.55 
111  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                   1:02.68 
112  Boyd, Tyler L                M11 HOT-ST                    1:02.77 
113  Shephard, Jake T             M10 HSC-ST                    1:02.99 
114  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                 1:03.41 
115  Bays, Jackson T               M9 SYS-ST                    1:03.79 
116  Reeves, Olivia K              W8 ASC-ST                    1:05.73 
117  Christ, Bella G              W10 HSC-ST                    1:09.22 
118  Grace, Gentry R              W11 AQSA-ST                   1:10.55 
119  Phillips, Nick N             M11 HOT-ST                    1:14.77 
120  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
121  Fulton, Jada N               W11 HEAT-ST                   1:21.36 
122  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    1:25.21 
123  Ross, Sloan J                 W6 AQSA-ST                   1:40.55 
124  Singh, Archit                M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
125  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
126  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
127  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
128  Mutschler, Daphne E           W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
129  Edgar, Bryan W               M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
130  Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L      M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
131  Alexander, Reyd M             M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
132  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J        M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
133  Haynes, Greyson T            M12 HEAT-ST                        NT 
134  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
135  Tashtoush, Sandra T           W9 CLUB-ST                        NT 
 
Event 16  Mixed 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                    4:46.76 
  2  Li, Bennett                  M16 ASC-ST                    4:48.81 
  3  Zou, Andrew A                M14 ASC-ST                    4:51.48 
  4  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                    4:53.83 
  5  Gonzalez, Emiliano           M15 CLUB-ST                   4:55.28 
  6  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                    5:02.40 
  7  Pandal Ledezma, Rodrigo      M16 CLAN-ST                   5:05.66 
  8  Balderas, Wesley W           M16 AQSA-ST                   5:07.08 
  9  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W15 SASA-ST                   5:08.74 
 10  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                   5:10.13 
 11  Doehler, Ethan F             M16 SASA-ST                   5:11.73 
 12  Walsh, Elizabeth D           W16 SASA-ST                   5:16.68 
 13  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                   5:17.70 
 14  Sites, Bella R               W16 ASC-ST                    5:17.80 
 15  Edwards, Austin A            M14 ASC-ST                    5:23.27 
 16  Ellett, Bo D                 M16 VTAC-ST                   5:23.51 
 17  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                    5:25.40 
 18  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    5:26.68 
 19  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   5:28.34 
 20  Almstedt, Sophie R           W15 ASC-ST                    5:29.53 
 21  Loewe, Christina M           W16 ASC-ST                    5:30.16 
 22  Thibert, Max R               M15 ASC-ST                    5:31.91 
 23  Stallworth, Lane M           M16 SASA-ST                   5:32.87 
 24  Simon, Natalie M             W15 ASC-ST                    5:34.41 
 25  Perucca, Haley J             W14 HSC-ST                    5:34.60 
 26  Karas, Savannah G            W15 ASC-ST                    5:35.71 
 27  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                    5:40.56 
 28  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                    5:40.96 
 29  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                    5:45.45 
 30  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                    5:45.77 
 31  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    5:45.99 
 32  Cayce, Brandon E             M17 Corpus Christi-ST         5:48.56 
 33  McKinney, Lindsay D          W16 VTAC-ST                   5:50.82 
 34  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   5:51.38 
 35  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   5:55.89 
 36  Dinwiddie, Dacee L           W13 ASC-ST                    5:56.19 
 37  Russell, Samantha R          W16 AQSA-ST                   5:56.55 
 38  Flores, Penelope A           W15 SASA-ST                   5:56.69 
 39  Lewis, Harriet R             W12 ASC-ST                    5:56.98 
 40  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                    5:57.05 
 41  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   5:58.12 
 42  Lewis, Jordan S              W13 ASC-ST                    5:59.24 
 43  Coward, Grant A              M15 AQSA-ST                   6:00.55 
 44  Chavez, Chelsea S            W12 CLUB-ST                   6:03.81 
 45  Oyler, Katriel N             W14 HEAT-ST                   6:03.94 
 46  Young, Timothy R             M13 SYS-ST                    6:05.76 
 47  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                    6:07.96 
 48  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    6:08.37 
 49  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                    6:11.38 
 50  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W15 AQSA-ST                   6:15.75 
 51  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   6:17.04 
 52  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    6:17.59 
 53  Kotar, Hunter R              M13 ASC-ST                    6:18.39 
 54  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   6:19.68 
 55  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    6:20.19 
 56  Turner, Athena L             W14 ASC-ST                    6:20.21 
 57  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                    6:20.36 
 58  Liu, Kylie M                 W11 ASC-ST                    6:21.92 
 59  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                   6:22.29 
 60  Secor, Brooke B              W18 AQSA-ST                   6:22.31 
 61  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                     6:23.40 
 62  Aitchison, Austin T          M13 ASC-ST                    6:23.76 
 63  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   6:25.03 
 64  Boisvert, Karah E            W15 AQSA-ST                   6:26.87 
 65  Perez-Puente, Roberto L      M13 AQSA-ST                   6:27.35 
 66  McCarty, Brenna G            W14 AQSA-ST                   6:28.55 
 67  Faller, Aisha A              W17 SASA-ST                   6:31.43 
 68  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                     6:37.27 
 69  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                   6:40.74 
 70  Junker, Elijah J             M14 HOT-ST                    6:42.07 
 71  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                   6:47.94 
 72  Duckworth, Adalia R          W12 Sharks-ST                 7:45.95 
 73  Todd, Eva H                  W11 SYS-ST                    7:50.79 
 74  Urbansky, Sarah O            W14 PRGN-ST                   7:53.89 
 75  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    8:00.99 
 76  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                   8:01.35 
 77  Orta, Trinity K              W14 Corpus Christi-ST         8:02.92 
 78  Hand, Emily J                W13 Corpus Christi-ST         8:07.54 
 79  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W13 Sharks-ST                 8:26.79 
 80  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                 8:50.45 
 81  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 82  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 83  Hammack, Eryka R             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 84  Mascorro, Andres C           M10 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 85  Edgar, Michael D             M16 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 86  Hibberd, Alexander A          M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 87  Clark, Addisyn M             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 88  Hsieh, Leyla A               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
 89  Orta, Ally J                 W12 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
 
Event 17  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                      32.48 
  2  Ward, Jakob M                M12 VTAC-ST                     32.88 
  3  Fusti-Molnar
, Alex         M12 ASC-ST                      34.75 
  4  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                      35.90 
  5  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                      35.99 
  6  O'Leary, Megan C             W12 ASC-ST                      36.06 
  7  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                     36.23 
  8  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                     37.31 
  9  Bayarena, Bruce D            M11 VTAC-ST                     38.25 
 10  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                     38.28 
 11  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                     38.42 
 12  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                      38.55 
 13  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                      38.57 
 14  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                      38.73 
 15  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                      39.70 
 16  Junker, Leah G               W12 HOT-ST                      40.92 
 17  Parnell, Haylee E            W12 AQSA-ST                     41.39 
 18  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                     41.79 
 19  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                     41.99 
 20  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                      42.01 
 21  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                      42.32 
 22  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                      42.50 
 23  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                      42.55 
 24  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                      42.90 
 25  Jones, Logan P               W11 ASC-ST                      43.02 
 26  Reeves, Aubrey R             W11 ASC-ST                      43.07 
 27  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                      43.59 
 28  Jones, Payton L              W11 ASC-ST                      43.70 
 29  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                      43.78 
 30  Elammari, Soleil J           W11 Sharks-ST                   44.07 
 31  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W12 HEAT-ST                     44.35 
 32  Metz, Ana C                  W12 AQSA-ST                     44.63 
 33  Staska, Zach M               M12 AQSA-ST                     44.69 
 34  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      44.84 
 35  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                     45.51 
 36  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                     45.79 
 37  Revelo, Enzo T               M10 CLUB-ST                     46.24 
 38  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                     46.26 
 39  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                       46.29 
 40  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                     46.63 
 41  Kurtz, Katie E               W12 VTAC-ST                     46.71 
 42  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                      46.92 
 43  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                     47.71 
 44  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J        M10 HEAT-ST                     47.77 
 45  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                   48.06 
 46  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                      48.16 
 47  Trent, Ryder R               M12 UN-ST                       48.22 
 48  Aune, Sophia G               W11 Sharks-ST                   48.25 
 49  Hager, Braeden J              M9 SASA-ST                     48.50 
 50  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                     48.57 
 51  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                     48.89 
 52  Carpenter, Addison R         W11 UN-ST                       49.36 
 53  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W11 HEAT-ST                     49.68 
 54  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W11 SASA-ST                     49.69 
 55  Cabral, Eleahs T             M12 Corpus Christi-ST           49.73 
 56  Southern, Jackson C          M12 VTAC-ST                     49.79 
 57  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                      49.92 
 58  Ramirez, Angel A             W10 SASA-ST                     50.22 
 59  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                      50.35 
 60  McDonald, Samyra M           W12 SYS-ST                      50.79 
 61  Sanchez, Sophie E            W10 HOT-ST                      50.84 
 62  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                     50.86 
 63  Mascorro, Andres C           M10 Sharks-ST                   50.97 
 64  Duckworth, Adalia R          W12 Sharks-ST                   51.24 
 65  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                      51.25 
 66  Jones, Brody A                M9 ASC-ST                      51.34 
 67  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                     51.36 
 68  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                      51.66 
 69  Smith, Sadie G               W12 SASA-ST                     51.82 
 70  Graham, Addison L            W10 AQSA-ST                     51.87 
 71  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                     51.89 
 72  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                     52.01 
 73  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M11 Sharks-ST                   52.09 
 74  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                     52.87 
 75  Marshall, Ben G               M9 HSC-ST                      52.97 
 76  Allred, Chris J              M10 HSC-ST                      52.99 
 77  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                     54.33 
 78  Hernandez, Franco M          M10 CLAN-ST                     54.40 
 79  Aune, Elijah T               M11 Sharks-ST                   54.76 
 80  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                      55.42 
 81  Reeves, Olivia K              W8 ASC-ST                      55.71 
 82  Bradley, Campbell R          W12 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
 83  Drumm, Madeleine D            W9 PRGN-ST                     56.10 
 84  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                      56.24 
 85  Lambaria, Adri P             W12 SASA-ST                     56.29 
 86  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                     56.79 
 87  Cabral, Anastacia N          W12 Corpus Christi-ST           56.85 
 88  Hibberd, Alexander A          M9 Sharks-ST                   56.92 
 89  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                       57.01 
 90  Spencer, Jesse J              W8 Sharks-ST                   57.10 
 91  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                     57.47 
 92  Blissit, Tessa K              W9 AQSA-ST                     57.55 
 93  Marshall, Amelia A           W11 HSC-ST                      57.77 
 94  Carney, Aiden J              M12 AQSA-ST                     59.68 
 95  Sims, Abby C                 W11 SASA-ST                     59.73 
 96  Anderson, Tallulah K          W9 HSC-ST                      59.85 
 97  Jackson, Meghan K            W11 AQSA-ST                   1:00.55 
 98  Smith, Cooper J              M12 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
 99  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                    1:01.61 
100  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                    1:01.77 
101  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                   1:02.79 
102  Hrenek, Nika C               W12 Sharks-ST                 1:03.07 
103  Donnelly, Madeline B         W10 SASA-ST                   1:04.97 
104  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                   1:05.41 
105  Boisvert, Ethan M            M11 AQSA-ST                   1:06.90 
106  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                    1:08.46 
107  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                   1:08.55 
108  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                 1:09.44 
109  Grace, Gentry R              W11 AQSA-ST                   1:10.55 
110  Perkins, Grant M             M11 AQSA-ST                   1:10.55 
111  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    1:10.85 
112  Flores, Sophia I             W10 HSC-ST                    1:10.99 
113  Smith, Aubrey E              W10 PRGN-ST                   1:10.99 
114  Rowley, Jason M              M12 HSC-ST                    1:14.50 
115  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
116  Luna Lopez, Benny B           M8 HSC-ST                    1:15.64 
117  Luna Lopez, Sofi A            W7 HSC-ST                    1:15.99 
118  Spencer, Seb S                M6 Sharks-ST                 1:17.05 
119  Lynch, Braidyn J             M12 AQSA-ST                   1:17.35 
120  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                   1:20.55 
121  Tootle, Ryan D               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:21.55 
122  Duckworth, Jordan J           M7 Sharks-ST                 1:50.37 
123  Ruiz-Esparza, Camila          W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
124  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
125  Donnelly, Kathryn C           W7 SASA-ST                        NT 
126  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
127  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
128  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
129  Behrend, Eliana C             W7 Sharks-ST                      NT 
130  Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L      M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
131  Alexander, Reyd M             M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
132  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
133  Fulton, Jada N               W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
134  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 
Event 18  Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Foote, Connor M              M15 SASA-ST                     47.65 
  2  Li, Bennett                  M16 ASC-ST                      47.79 
  3  Croley, Ethan L              M15 SASA-ST                     48.34 
  4  Fusti-Molnar, Adam           M16 ASC-ST                      48.42 
  5  Martinez, Tony J             M17 AQSA-ST                     48.60 
  6  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                      49.00 
  7  Zou, Andrew A                M14 ASC-ST                      49.79 
  8  Reysa, Matthew F             M16 ASC-ST                      49.90 
  9  Mason, Aleksei T             M16 AQSA-ST                     49.97 
 10  Mar, Matthew D               M16 UN-ST                       50.24 
 11  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                     50.44 
 12  Fontenot, John M             M17 ASC-ST                      50.55 
 13  Brown, Anderson C            M14 HSC-ST                      50.72 
 14  Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       M15 SASA-ST                     50.99 
 15  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                      51.03 
 16  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                     51.05 
 17  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                     51.48 
 18  Chan, Cameron K              M15 SASA-ST                     51.54 
 19  Correa, Carlos L             M17 SASA-ST                     51.76 
 20  Rourke, Michael W            M27 UN-NT                       52.00 
 21  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                      52.42 
 22  Palmquist, Ean T             M17 VTAC-ST                     52.76 
 23  Stallworth, Aspen A          W16 SASA-ST                     52.78 
 24  Adams, Ben H                 M14 ASC-ST                      52.99 
 25  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                      53.06 
 26  Montalvo, Val V              M15 SASA-ST                     53.28 
 27  Balderas, Wesley W           M16 AQSA-ST                     53.29 
 28  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W15 SASA-ST                     53.42 
 29  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                      53.43 
 30  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                     53.85 
 31  Roberto, Julia C             W17 ASC-ST                      53.96 
 32  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                     54.01 
 33  Ziemba, Tess E               W15 AQSA-ST                     54.17 
 34  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                     54.32 
 35  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                      54.37 
 36  Coward, Grant A              M15 AQSA-ST                     54.69 
 37  Ellett, Bo D                 M16 VTAC-ST                     54.87 
 38  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M16 SASA-ST                     54.91 
 39  Hussain, Charlie C           M14 UN-ST                       54.94 
 40  Foote, Lila A                W15 SASA-ST                     54.95 
 41  Kayser, Lindsay B            W15 ASC-ST                      55.37 
 42  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                     55.56 
 43  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                      55.71 
 44  Holt, Joshua C               M18 Corpus Christi-ST           55.72 
 45  Dennison, Keith K            M48 ASC-ST                      55.99 
 46  Turner, Isabel G             W17 VTAC-ST                     56.24 
 47  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                     56.24 
 48  Karas, Savannah G            W15 ASC-ST                      56.25 
 49  Dinwiddie, Emma C            W15 ASC-ST                      56.44 
 50  Mealey, Maddie G             W14 SASA-ST                     56.50 
 51  Sites, Bella R               W16 ASC-ST                      56.50 
 52  Thibert, Max R               M15 ASC-ST                      56.60 
 53  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                      56.65 
 54  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                      56.72 
 55  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                     56.75 
 56  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                     56.83 
 57  Almstedt, Sophie R           W15 ASC-ST                      56.93 
 58  Young, Timothy R             M13 SYS-ST                      57.03 
 59  Crisp, Becca A               W15 SASA-ST                     57.08 
 60  Galan, Angel G               M14 AQSA-ST                     57.52 
 61  Dalley, Daniel A             M15 PRGN-ST                     57.67 
 62  Loewe, Christina M           W16 ASC-ST                      57.91 
 63  Correa, Catie T              W15 SASA-ST                     58.02 
 64  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                     58.05 
 65  Taylor-Montero, Andre S      M17 ASC-ST                      58.62 
 66  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                     58.70 
 67  Valladares, Isaac A          M13 CLAN-ST                     58.85 
 68  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                     59.29 
 69  Smith, Arnold A              M15 ASC-ST                      59.33 
 70  Guerra, Palmer B             M14 AQSA-ST                     59.34 
 71  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                      59.47 
 72  Canales, Jake A              M13 AQSA-ST                     59.58 
 73  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W15 HEAT-ST                     59.66 
 74  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                      59.79 
 75  Piercy, Turner C             M13 ASC-ST                      59.79 
 76  Payton, Lillian K            W13 SASA-ST                   1:00.02 
 77  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    1:00.19 
 78  Dinwiddie, Kylee F           W15 CCSS-ST                   1:00.25 
 79  McKinney, Lindsay D          W16 VTAC-ST                   1:00.51 
 80  Dalley, Jonathan R           M13 PRGN-ST                   1:00.51 
 81  Correa, Libby R              W15 SASA-ST                   1:00.59 
 82  Russell, Samantha R          W16 AQSA-ST                   1:00.74 
 83  Loewe, Emily D               W13 ASC-ST                    1:01.04 
 84  Ramos, Arnoldo               M13 CLUB-ST                   1:01.09 
 85  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                   1:01.14 
 86  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W13 SASA-ST                   1:01.16 
 87  Adams, Morgan N              W13 ASC-ST                    1:01.54 
 88  Fosbenner, Emily G           W14 PRGN-ST                   1:02.12 
 89  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   1:02.14 
 90  Taylor-Montero, Liam M       M13 ASC-ST                    1:02.30 
 91  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W15 AQSA-ST                   1:02.60 
 92  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                    1:02.63 
 93  Fowler, Kristin T            W16 ASC-ST                    1:02.83 
 94  Kotar, Hunter R              M13 ASC-ST                    1:03.05 
 95  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                    1:03.43 
 96  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                   1:03.52 
 97  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   1:03.74 
 98  Fosbenner, Christian M       M13 PRGN-ST                   1:03.89 
 99  Hernandez, Carlos J          M13 CLAN-ST                   1:04.14 
100  Cayce, Brandon E             M17 Corpus Christi-ST         1:04.25 
101  Galan, Itzel A               W16 AQSA-ST                   1:04.67 
102  Zambrano, Victor A           M13 SYS-ST                    1:04.78 
103  Oyler, Katriel N             W14 HEAT-ST                   1:04.88 
104  Cunningham, Kiali A          W14 AQSA-ST                   1:04.94 
105  Secor, Brooke B              W18 AQSA-ST                   1:05.05 
106  Dinwiddie, Dacee L           W13 ASC-ST                    1:05.52 
107  Ocker, Carson C              M16 SASA-ST                   1:05.61 
108  Jasso, Sidonie L             W15 SASA-ST                   1:06.04 
109  Dalley, David A              M13 PRGN-ST                   1:06.24 
110  Hall, Jazz A                 W15 SYS-ST                    1:07.15 
111  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    1:07.29 
112  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    1:07.30 
113  Garner, Levi P               M13 HSC-ST                    1:07.40 
114  Kopplin, Phoebe M            W13 SASA-ST                  X1:08.09 
115  Revelo, Kisha T              W13 CLUB-ST                   1:08.96 
116  Lucht, Ethan T               M14 AQSA-ST                   1:09.11 
117  Grot-Lopp, Peyton J          W14 ASC-ST                    1:09.31 
118  Orta, Trinity K              W14 Corpus Christi-ST         1:09.67 
119  Evans II, Charlie W          M13 ASC-ST                    1:09.74 
120  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                   1:10.33 
121  Taylor, Bryn M               W15 SYS-ST                    1:10.52 
122  Lee Sang, Sarah M            W17 Corpus Christi-ST         1:10.64 
123  Allin, Rachel E              W16 SYS-ST                    1:10.68 
124  DeBoer, Kate M               W18 HSC-ST                    1:10.96 
125  Hagan, Julia E               W14 VTAC-ST                   1:11.46 
126  Urbansky, Sarah O            W14 PRGN-ST                   1:12.20 
127  Gambrel, Lauren P            W14 SYS-ST                    1:12.78 
128  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST         1:13.94 
129  Evans, Avery A               W15 ASC-ST                    1:15.09 
130  Crosley, Madelyn R           W15 AQSA-ST                   1:15.99 
131  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W13 SASA-ST                   1:16.69 
132  Clark, Addisyn M             W13 Sharks-ST                 1:18.11 
133  Cunningham, Caroline R       W14 SASA-ST                   1:19.36 
134  Fullilove, Emma M            W13 HSC-ST                    1:19.46 
135  Woinowski, Emma N            W16 SYS-ST                    1:19.55 
136  Akers, Callum H              M16 HSC-ST                    1:21.67 
137  Zaricor, Chloe C             W14 HEAT-ST                   1:22.26 
138  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W13 Sharks-ST                 1:22.63 
139  Taylor, Kaeden J             M13 SYS-ST                    1:22.79 
140  Berry, Yamini R              W14 SYS-ST                    1:23.37 
141  Smith, Hannah J              W14 SASA-ST                   1:23.87 
142  Greco, Penelope A            W14 VTAC-ST                   1:26.06 
143  Pittman, Jett B              M13 SASA-ST                   1:27.55 
144  Young, Kaitlyn E             W16 SYS-ST                    1:30.30 
145  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    1:30.39 
146  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    1:31.71 
147  Gamiz, Liliana M             W14 SASA-ST                        NT 
148  Bailey, Jane K               W13 SASA-ST                        NT 
149  Hammack, Eryka R             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
150  Coffee, Riley R              M15 ASC-ST                         NT 
151  Boles, Presley L             W13 UN-ST                          NT 
152  Holmgreen, Alexandra A       W13 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 19  Mixed 10 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST           20.23 
  2  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      20.44 
  3  Kallus, Bella G               W7 VTAC-ST                     21.80 
  4  Kent, Kytan A                M10 SYS-ST                      24.79 
  5  Sanchez, Sophie E            W10 HOT-ST                      25.42 
  6  Hernandez, Franco M          M10 CLAN-ST                     25.42 
  7  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                      25.77 
  8  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                     27.80 
  9  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                     28.30 
 10  Gadalla, Adam R               M9 SYS-ST                      30.79 
 11  Martinez IV, Benito           M6 UN-ST                       32.00 
 12  Spencer, Seb S                M6 Sharks-ST                   32.33 
 13  Drumm, Jack W                 M7 PRGN-ST                     32.99 
 14  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                   33.61 
 15  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M9 Sharks-ST                   36.16 
 16  Castro, Sebastian A           M8 HSC-ST                      37.40 
 17  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                     40.55 
 18  Nurnberger, Henry M          M10 AQSA-ST                     40.74 
 19  Keeler, Asa W                 M6 HOT-ST                      40.77 
 20  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                     42.55 
 21  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                     43.37 
 22  Rodis, Charlotte J            W7 AQSA-ST                     44.55 
 23  Lara, Giselle N               W7 AQSA-ST                     44.55 
 24  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W7 AQSA-ST                     47.06 
 25  Revelo, Enzo T               M10 CLUB-ST                     50.00 
 26  Ruiz-Esparza, Camila          W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 27  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                        NT 
 28  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                        NT 
 29  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 30  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                        NT 
 31  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
 32  Duckworth, Jordan J           M7 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 33  Behrend, Eliana C             W7 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 34  Alexander, Reyd M             M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 35  Flores, Mia I                W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 36  Jones, Brody A                M9 ASC-ST                         NT 
 37  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                         NT 
 38  Reeves, Olivia K              W8 ASC-ST                         NT 
 39  Orta, IV, Lalo                M9 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
 
Event 20  Mixed 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fusti-Molnar, Adam           M16 ASC-ST                    2:04.91 
  2  Valdez, Kyle R               M16 ASC-ST                    2:08.98 
  3  Brown, Anderson C            M14 HSC-ST                    2:19.98 
  4  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                    2:22.97 
  5  Doehler, Ethan F             M16 SASA-ST                   2:23.46 
  6  Bedford, Josh M              M15 ASC-ST                    2:29.73 
  7  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    2:30.07 
  8  Correa, Carlos L             M17 SASA-ST                   2:31.03 
  9  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   2:32.35 
 10  Stallworth, Lane M           M16 SASA-ST                   2:34.61 
 11  Stallworth, Aspen A          W16 SASA-ST                   2:35.36 
 12  Mouton, Channing D           M14 ASC-ST                    2:36.17 
 13  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   2:37.59 
 14  Li, David D                  M13 ASC-ST                    2:37.96 
 15  Almstedt, Sophie R           W15 ASC-ST                    2:38.68 
 16  Dinwiddie, Kylee F           W15 CCSS-ST                   2:39.10 
 17  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   2:40.04 
 18  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   2:40.55 
 19  O'Leary, Megan C             W12 ASC-ST                    2:41.19 
 20  Lewis, Jordan S              W13 ASC-ST                    2:42.84 
 21  Flores, Penelope A           W15 SASA-ST                   2:43.10 
 22  Payton, Lillian K            W13 SASA-ST                   2:44.29 
 23  Grot-Lopp, Peyton J          W14 ASC-ST                    2:47.34 
 24  Armstrong, Truman M          M15 ASC-ST                    2:48.49 
 25  Schwartz, Mia B              W13 ASC-ST                    2:51.19 
 26  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                    2:52.97 
 27  Correa, Libby R              W15 SASA-ST                   2:54.72 
 28  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                   2:54.86 
 29  Correa, Catie T              W15 SASA-ST                   2:55.18 
 30  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                    2:56.51 
 31  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M16 SASA-ST                   2:58.60 
 32  Kyle, Sarah H                W16 SASA-ST                   2:58.90 
 33  Junker, Elijah J             M14 HOT-ST                    2:59.77 
 34  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   3:01.60 
 35  Canales, Jake A              M13 AQSA-ST                   3:02.06 
 36  Galan, Itzel A               W16 AQSA-ST                   3:02.32 
 37  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   3:03.06 
 38  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                   3:03.58 
 39  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    3:03.93 
 40  Garner, Levi P               M13 HSC-ST                    3:04.96 
 41  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    3:05.84 
 42  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   3:05.96 
 43  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                   3:06.02 
 44  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   3:06.33 
 45  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   3:09.34 
 46  Boisvert, Karah E            W15 AQSA-ST                   3:09.52 
 47  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST         3:10.95 
 48  Valdez, Brent R              M11 ASC-ST                    3:11.49 
 49  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                   3:13.58 
 50  Cunningham, Kiali A          W14 AQSA-ST                   3:14.81 
 51  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                    3:15.48 
 52  Fullilove, Emma M            W13 HSC-ST                    3:15.99 
 53  Castro, Daniela M            W12 HSC-ST                    3:15.99 
 54  Hager, Averie F              W12 SASA-ST                   3:19.00 
 55  Metz, Ana C                  W12 AQSA-ST                   3:22.55 
 56  Hager, Jaylee G              W12 SASA-ST                   3:23.06 
 57  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                    3:23.55 
 58  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                    3:25.60 
 59  Dinwiddie, Dacee L           W13 ASC-ST                    3:27.56 
 60  Jones, Payton L              W11 ASC-ST                    3:28.55 
 61  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                   3:29.33 
 62  Dalley, David A              M13 PRGN-ST                   3:30.99 
 63  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    3:33.47 
 64  Su, Michelle H               W13 UN-ST                     3:34.57 
 65  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                   3:36.28 
 66  Lewis, Harriet R             W12 ASC-ST                    3:53.77 
 67  Crosley, Madelyn R           W15 AQSA-ST                   4:00.55 
 68  Adams, Faith E               W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 69  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 70  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 71  Gamiz, Liliana M             W14 SASA-ST                        NT 
 72  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 73  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                         NT 
 74  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                         NT 
 75  Jones, Logan P               W11 ASC-ST                         NT 
 76  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                         NT 
 77  Orta, Ally J                 W12 Corpus Christi-ST              NT 
 78  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                         NT 
 
Event 21  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nikishenko, Andrii O         M31 SASA-ST                     48.65 
  2  Croley, Ethan L              M15 SASA-ST                     52.40 
  3  Velasquez, Nicco A           M17 ASC-ST                      52.52 
  4  Foote, Connor M              M15 SASA-ST                     52.97 
  5  Fontenot, John M             M17 ASC-ST                      54.07 
  6  Croley, Evan M               M13 SASA-ST                     54.81 
  7  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                     55.25 
  8  Mar, Matthew D               M16 UN-ST                       56.37 
  9  Reysa, Matthew F             M16 ASC-ST                      56.76 
 10  Zou, Andrew A                M14 ASC-ST                      57.27 
 11  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                      57.67 
 12  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                      58.05 
 13  Brown, Anderson C            M14 HSC-ST                      58.37 
 14  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                     58.60 
 15  Bedford, Josh M              M15 ASC-ST                      58.64 
 16  Correa, Carlos L             M17 SASA-ST                     58.73 
 17  Dittoe, Jacob M              M16 ASC-ST                      59.12 
 18  Kayser, Lindsay B            W15 ASC-ST                      59.13 
 19  Adams, Ben H                 M14 ASC-ST                      59.22 
 20  Ziemba, Tess E               W15 AQSA-ST                     59.23 
 21  Palmquist, Ean T             M17 VTAC-ST                     59.57 
 22  Loewe, Christina M           W16 ASC-ST                    1:00.40 
 23  Dziergowski, Jessi L         W16 SASA-ST                   1:01.05 
 24  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                    1:01.36 
 25  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                    1:01.98 
 26  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                    1:02.99 
 27  Rourke, Michael W            M27 UN-NT                     1:03.00 
 28  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                    1:03.03 
 29  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   1:03.09 
 30  Dinwiddie, Emma C            W15 ASC-ST                    1:03.47 
 31  Straface, Samie A            W13 ASC-ST                    1:03.73 
 32  Sites, Bella R               W16 ASC-ST                    1:04.20 
 33  Fusti-Molnar
, Alex         M12 ASC-ST                    1:04.25 
 34  Turner, Isabel G             W17 VTAC-ST                   1:04.66 
 35  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   1:04.69 
 36  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                    1:04.94 
 37  Wiehrdt, Juliana N           W15 HEAT-ST                   1:05.34 
 38  Mason, Aleksei T             M16 AQSA-ST                   1:05.38 
 39  Correa, Catie T              W15 SASA-ST                   1:05.63 
 40  Hussain, Charlie C           M14 UN-ST                     1:06.19 
 41  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   1:06.59 
 42  Bodenstab, Amelia N          W13 ASC-ST                    1:06.66 
 43  Dennison, Keith K            M48 ASC-ST                    1:06.66 
 44  Valladares, Isaac A          M13 CLAN-ST                   1:07.45 
 45  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                    1:07.59 
 46  Turner, Nico R               M12 VTAC-ST                   1:07.63 
 47  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                    1:08.17 
 48  Piercy, Turner C             M13 ASC-ST                    1:08.55 
 49  Adams, Morgan N              W13 ASC-ST                    1:08.69 
 50  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   1:08.80 
 51  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M16 SASA-ST                   1:08.85 
 52  Smith, Arnold A              M15 ASC-ST                    1:09.07 
 53  Thibert, Max R               M15 ASC-ST                    1:09.65 
 54  Dinwiddie, Dacee L           W13 ASC-ST                    1:09.76 
 55  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   1:10.39 
 56  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                    1:10.40 
 57  Fosbenner, Christian M       M13 PRGN-ST                   1:10.69 
 58  Trent, Ryder R               M12 UN-ST                     1:10.70 
 59  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                    1:10.83 
 60  Loewe, Emily D               W13 ASC-ST                    1:10.84 
 61  Fowler, Kristin T            W16 ASC-ST                    1:11.09 
 62  Anderson, Ella A             W12 UN-ST                     1:11.13 
 63  Holt, Joshua C               M18 Corpus Christi-ST         1:11.17 
 64  Correa, Libby R              W15 SASA-ST                   1:12.01 
 65  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    1:12.65 
 66  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    1:13.34 
 67  Coward, Grant A              M15 AQSA-ST                   1:13.48 
 68  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   1:13.63 
 69  Russell, Samantha R          W16 AQSA-ST                   1:13.65 
 70  Stonecipher, Jessie L        W15 AQSA-ST                   1:13.70 
 71  Ramos, Arnoldo               M13 CLUB-ST                   1:13.82 
 72  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    1:14.33 
 73  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    1:14.37 
 74  Hernandez, Carlos J          M13 CLAN-ST                   1:14.37 
 75  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                    1:14.62 
 76  Evans II, Charlie W          M13 ASC-ST                    1:15.42 
 77  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                    1:15.49 
 78  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   1:15.60 
 79  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   1:16.21 
 80  Kotar, Hunter R              M13 ASC-ST                    1:16.21 
 81  Valdez, Brent R              M11 ASC-ST                    1:16.42 
 82  Revelo, Kisha T              W13 CLUB-ST                   1:16.47 
 83  Guerra, Palmer B             M14 AQSA-ST                   1:16.55 
 84  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                    1:16.86 
 85  Fosbenner, Emily G           W14 PRGN-ST                   1:17.04 
 86  O'Leary, Megan C             W12 ASC-ST                    1:17.16 
 87  Castro, Daniela M            W12 HSC-ST                    1:17.60 
 88  Taylor, Bryn M               W15 SYS-ST                    1:17.88 
 89  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                    1:18.12 
 90  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                    1:19.25 
 91  George, Austin G             M12 PRGN-ST                   1:19.59 
 92  Junker, Leah G               W12 HOT-ST                    1:19.67 
 93  Orta, Ally J                 W12 Corpus Christi-ST         1:19.67 
 94  Gambrel, Lauren P            W14 SYS-ST                    1:20.48 
 95  Hager, Jaylee G              W12 SASA-ST                   1:20.67 
 96  Schwartz, Mia B              W13 ASC-ST                    1:20.75 
 97  Staska, Zach M               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:21.01 
 98  Stolarczyk, Quinn A          W13 SASA-ST                   1:21.08 
 99  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                   1:21.11 
100  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                   1:21.26 
101  Dalley, Daniel A             M15 PRGN-ST                   1:22.09 
102  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                    1:22.30 
103  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                   1:22.52 
104  Hager, Averie F              W12 SASA-ST                   1:22.66 
105  Evans, Avery A               W15 ASC-ST                    1:22.76 
106  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST         1:23.10 
107  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                   1:23.25 
108  DeBoer, Kate M               W18 HSC-ST                    1:23.36 
109  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                   1:23.40 
110  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W12 HEAT-ST                   1:23.52 
111  Ocker, Carson C              M16 SASA-ST                   1:23.81 
112  Taylor-Montero, Liam M       M13 ASC-ST                    1:24.14 
113  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                    1:26.45 
114  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                   1:26.57 
115  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                    1:26.83 
116  Elammari, Soleil J           W11 Sharks-ST                 1:27.08 
117  Orta, Trinity K              W14 Corpus Christi-ST         1:27.16 
118  Reeves, Aubrey R             W11 ASC-ST                    1:27.20 
119  Jones, Logan P               W11 ASC-ST                    1:27.38 
120  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                   1:27.40 
121  Lee Sang, Sarah M            W17 Corpus Christi-ST         1:27.78 
122  Hager, Braeden J              M9 SASA-ST                   1:27.94 
123  Jones, Payton L              W11 ASC-ST                    1:28.43 
124  Carpenter, Addison R         W11 UN-ST                     1:28.48 
125  Lucht, Ethan T               M14 AQSA-ST                   1:28.55 
126  Southern, Jackson C          M12 VTAC-ST                   1:28.73 
127  Smith, Hannah J              W14 SASA-ST                   1:28.95 
128  Taylor, Kaeden J             M13 SYS-ST                    1:30.79 
129  Duckworth, Adalia R          W12 Sharks-ST                 1:31.72 
130  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                   1:31.97 
131  Akers, Callum H              M16 HSC-ST                    1:32.06 
132  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST         1:32.97 
133  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                    1:33.04 
134  Berry, Yamini R              W14 SYS-ST                    1:33.79 
135  Wilson, Joe H                M11 SASA-ST                   1:33.82 
136  Smith, Meredith G             W9 ASC-ST                    1:33.89 
137  Graham, Addison L            W10 AQSA-ST                   1:34.21 
138  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                   1:34.25 
139  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M11 Sharks-ST                 1:34.33 
140  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                 1:34.50 
141  Fairris, Cade W              M11 AQSA-ST                   1:34.59 
142  Sanchez, Sophie E            W10 HOT-ST                    1:34.86 
143  Zaricor, Chloe C             W14 HEAT-ST                   1:34.91 
144  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    1:35.61 
145  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                   1:36.23 
146  Hrenek, Nika C               W12 Sharks-ST                 1:36.35 
147  Ramirez, Angel A             W10 SASA-ST                   1:37.69 
148  Sims, Abby C                 W11 SASA-ST                   1:37.94 
149  Cabral, Eleahs T             M12 Corpus Christi-ST         1:39.18 
150  Greco, Penelope A            W14 VTAC-ST                   1:39.43 
151  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    1:39.77 
152  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W13 Sharks-ST                 1:40.89 
153  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                    1:40.99 
154  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                    1:45.01 
155  Marshall, Ben G               M9 HSC-ST                    1:45.99 
156  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                    1:47.36 
157  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    1:50.12 
158  Jackson, Meghan K            W11 AQSA-ST                   1:50.55 
159  Orta, IV, Lalo                M9 Corpus Christi-ST         1:50.90 
160  Marshall, Amelia A           W11 HSC-ST                    1:50.99 
161  Anderson, Tallulah K          W9 HSC-ST                    1:52.51 
162  Aune, Elijah T               M11 Sharks-ST                 1:54.83 
163  Cabral, Anastacia N          W12 Corpus Christi-ST         1:55.72 
164  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                    1:55.99 
165  Allred, Chris J              M10 HSC-ST                    1:55.99 
166  Rowley, Jason M              M12 HSC-ST                    1:56.04 
167  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                    1:59.77 
168  Carney, Aiden J              M12 AQSA-ST                   2:00.55 
169  Melgar, Lucia                 W9 SASA-ST                   2:05.44 
170  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                    2:07.08 
171  Flores, Sophia I             W10 HSC-ST                    2:08.99 
172  Spencer, Jesse J              W8 Sharks-ST                 2:09.86 
173  Behrend, Ezekiel M            M9 Sharks-ST                 2:23.53 
174  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                 2:25.69 
175  Behrend, Eliana C             W7 Sharks-ST                 3:07.35 
176  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                        NT 
177  Kyle, Sarah H                W16 SASA-ST                        NT 
178  Montalvo, Val V              M15 SASA-ST                        NT 
179  Hammack, Eryka R             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
180  Mascorro, Andres C           M10 Sharks-ST                      NT 
181  Aune, Sophia G               W11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
182  Hibberd, Alexander A          M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
183  Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L      M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
184  Clark, Addisyn M             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
185  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J        M10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
186  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
187  Jones, Brody A                M9 ASC-ST                         NT 
188  Mouton, Channing D           M14 ASC-ST                         NT 
189  Taylor-Montero, Andre S      M17 ASC-ST                         NT 
190  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                         NT 
191  Boles, Presley L             W13 UN-ST                          NT 
192  Holmgreen, Charlotte A       W10 SASA-ST                        NT 
 
Event 22  Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Velasquez, Nicco A           M17 ASC-ST                    1:53.99 
  2  Li, Bennett                  M16 ASC-ST                    2:01.76 
  3  Chan, Cameron K              M15 SASA-ST                   2:01.89 
  4  Kutz, Sarah H                W18 ASC-ST                    2:02.57 
  5  Bedford, Josh M              M15 ASC-ST                    2:04.38 
  6  Mar, Matthew D               M16 UN-ST                     2:06.50 
  7  Aceves Gomez, Joshua D       M15 SASA-ST                   2:09.99 
  8  Foote, Lila A                W15 SASA-ST                   2:13.36 
  9  Maese, Jaden R               M15 SASA-ST                   2:14.02 
 10  Schlortt, Kirsten M          W15 SASA-ST                   2:14.14 
 11  Karas, Savannah G            W15 ASC-ST                    2:14.27 
 12  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                    2:14.58 
 13  Dennison II, Keith H         M13 ASC-ST                    2:14.91 
 14  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    2:16.02 
 15  Mealey, Maddie G             W14 SASA-ST                   2:16.62 
 16  Sites, Bella R               W16 ASC-ST                    2:16.94 
 17  Stallworth, Lane M           M16 SASA-ST                   2:17.08 
 18  Balderas, Wesley W           M16 AQSA-ST                   2:17.66 
 19  Ellett, Bo D                 M16 VTAC-ST                   2:17.86 
 20  Arias Garcia, Pablo A        M16 SASA-ST                   2:18.30 
 21  Gonzalez, Aidan J            M14 ASC-ST                    2:19.75 
 22  Dinwiddie, Emma C            W15 ASC-ST                    2:19.84 
 23  Crisp, Becca A               W15 SASA-ST                   2:19.99 
 24  Straface, Samie A            W13 ASC-ST                    2:20.76 
 25  Jeffery, Andrew N            M16 AQSA-ST                   2:21.41 
 26  Brehmer, Peyton M            W15 AQSA-ST                   2:22.12 
 27  Loewe, Christina M           W16 ASC-ST                    2:23.48 
 28  Sidhipong, Bodhi A           M14 ASC-ST                    2:25.25 
 29  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    2:25.84 
 30  Finley, Brigid A             W13 ASC-ST                    2:26.04 
 31  Conkin, Brayden W            M15 SASA-ST                   2:26.19 
 32  Young, Timothy R             M13 SYS-ST                    2:28.06 
 33  Dinwiddie, Kylee F           W15 CCSS-ST                   2:28.38 
 34  Piercy, Turner C             M13 ASC-ST                    2:29.74 
 35  Goodson, Anna Kate K         W14 HOT-ST                    2:30.89 
 36  Crane, Clay T                M14 HEAT-ST                   2:31.82 
 37  Gune, Ishan M                M14 SASA-ST                   2:32.39 
 38  Fowler, Kristin T            W16 ASC-ST                    2:35.44 
 39  Ramos, Arnoldo               M13 CLUB-ST                   2:36.28 
 40  Oyler, Katriel N             W14 HEAT-ST                   2:36.32 
 41  Hernandez, Carlos J          M13 CLAN-ST                   2:36.43 
 42  Dalley, Daniel A             M15 PRGN-ST                   2:37.70 
 43  Hollinger, Liliana R         W13 ASC-ST                    2:38.26 
 44  Kelner, Calista A            W13 SASA-ST                   2:39.56 
 45  Dinwiddie, Dacee L           W13 ASC-ST                    2:39.86 
 46  Dalley, David A              M13 PRGN-ST                   2:40.27 
 47  Taylor-Montero, Liam M       M13 ASC-ST                    2:40.66 
 48  Jeffery, Matthew P           M15 AQSA-ST                   2:40.85 
 49  Medellin, Mina A             W14 AQSA-ST                   2:41.50 
 50  Lewis, Jordan S              W13 ASC-ST                    2:41.73 
 51  Grot-Lopp, Peyton J          W14 ASC-ST                    2:41.78 
 52  Adair, Gertie Kate K         W13 ASC-ST                    2:42.73 
 53  Zambrano, Victor A           M13 SYS-ST                    2:42.75 
 54  Smith, Daniel R              M13 SASA-ST                   2:44.02 
 55  Fosbenner, Christian M       M13 PRGN-ST                   2:45.65 
 56  Boisvert, Karah E            W15 AQSA-ST                   2:46.19 
 57  Galan, Itzel A               W16 AQSA-ST                   2:48.87 
 58  Schwartz, Mia B              W13 ASC-ST                    2:50.06 
 59  Garner, Levi P               M13 HSC-ST                    2:51.29 
 60  Galan, Angel G               M14 AQSA-ST                   2:51.76 
 61  Ronan, Ashley E              W13 HEAT-ST                   2:53.81 
 62  Hamisch, Catie C             W14 Corpus Christi-ST         2:54.99 
 63  Lucht, Ethan T               M14 AQSA-ST                   3:00.55 
 64  Hall, Jazz A                 W15 SYS-ST                    3:00.79 
 65  Lee Sang, Sarah M            W17 Corpus Christi-ST         3:04.36 
 66  Fullilove, Emma M            W13 HSC-ST                    3:05.99 
 67  Gambrel, Lauren P            W14 SYS-ST                    3:06.87 
 68  Revelo, Kisha T              W13 CLUB-ST                   3:06.92 
 69  Clark, Addisyn M             W13 Sharks-ST                 3:10.97 
 70  Urbansky, Sarah O            W14 PRGN-ST                   3:10.99 
 71  Akers, Callum H              M16 HSC-ST                    3:20.12 
 72  Woinowski, Emma N            W16 SYS-ST                    3:28.79 
 73  Bedford, Delaney M           W13 HOT-ST                    3:34.71 
 74  Young-Pettit, Kyndall D      W13 Sharks-ST                 3:37.52 
 75  Ables, Alyssa M              W13 HOT-ST                    3:38.77 
 76  Zaricor, Chloe C             W14 HEAT-ST                   3:40.12 
 77  Young, Kaitlyn E             W16 SYS-ST                    3:55.65 
 78  Faller, Natasha N            W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 79  Hammack, Eryka R             W13 Sharks-ST                      NT 
 80  Coffee, Riley R              M15 ASC-ST                         NT 
 
Event 23  Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Upshaw, Meredith J           W12 ASC-ST                      28.57 
  2  Keeler, Eme R                 W7 HOT-ST                      28.77 
  3  Cox, Rowan O                 M12 ASC-ST                      28.96 
  4  Turner, Nico R               M12 VTAC-ST                     31.21 
  5  Jacops, Roxy E               W11 ASC-ST                      31.27 
  6  Armstrong, Walter J          M12 ASC-ST                      31.45 
  7  McCurry, Macie M             W12 ASC-ST                      32.55 
  8  Harrison, William G          M11 AQSA-ST                     33.43 
  9  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                     33.50 
 10  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                      33.77 
 11  Trent, Ryder R               M12 UN-ST                       34.03 
 12  Shapley, Ty A                M12 ASC-ST                      34.07 
 13  O'Leary, Megan C             W12 ASC-ST                      34.85 
 14  Ward, Jakob M                M12 VTAC-ST                     35.37 
 15  Winterbottom, Calvin A       M12 ASC-ST                      35.50 
 16  Reeves, Aubrey R             W11 ASC-ST                      35.94 
 17  Lewis, Harriet R             W12 ASC-ST                      36.04 
 18  Kent, Ciara R                W12 ASC-ST                      36.15 
 19  Castro, Daniela M            W12 HSC-ST                      36.17 
 20  Capps, Clark D               M10 Sharks-ST                   36.78 
 21  Kilpatrick, Juliana E        W12 SASA-ST                     36.84 
 22  Mowery, Joseph H             M12 ASC-ST                      36.89 
 23  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                      36.93 
 24  Schwarzendruber, Abigail K   W12 ASC-ST                      36.94 
 25  Livingston, Zoe P            W11 HSC-ST                      37.05 
 26  Bodenstab, Mikayla A         W10 ASC-ST                      37.09 
 27  Orta, Ally J                 W12 Corpus Christi-ST           37.24 
 28  Graham, Rylie R              W12 HEAT-ST                     37.26 
 29  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                      37.61 
 30  Canales, Kate E              W10 AQSA-ST                     37.95 
 31  Brown, Coleman T             M12 HSC-ST                      38.11 
 32  Cleaver, Ava R               W10 UN-ST                       38.29 
 33  Kallus, Gianna F             W11 VTAC-ST                     38.60 
 34  Bayarena, Bruce D            M11 VTAC-ST                     38.79 
 35  Welder, Alice A              W11 HOT-ST                      38.80 
 36  Brooks, Annika F             W12 VTAC-ST                     39.11 
 37  Kropewnicki, Mia C           W11 ASC-ST                      39.70 
 38  Cleaver, Eli H               M10 UN-ST                       39.77 
 39  Saunders, Mason M            M12 SASA-ST                     39.89 
 40  Carpenter, Addison R         W11 UN-ST                       39.97 
 41  Southern, Jackson C          M12 VTAC-ST                     40.38 
 42  Jones, Logan P               W11 ASC-ST                      40.44 
 43  Elammari, Soleil J           W11 Sharks-ST                   40.53 
 44  Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H            W11 HEAT-ST                     40.93 
 45  Moreno, Matthew O            M10 SASA-ST                     41.07 
 46  Cox, Rhett L                  M9 ASC-ST                      41.10 
 47  Almanza, Lucas E             M12 SASA-ST                     41.54 
 48  Metz, Ana C                  W12 AQSA-ST                     41.71 
 49  Hamilton, Aidan R            M11 VTAC-ST                     41.79 
 50  Oyler, Gabrielle A           W12 HEAT-ST                     42.06 
 51  Hrenek, Nika C               W12 Sharks-ST                   42.44 
 52  Graham, Addison L            W10 AQSA-ST                     42.69 
 53  Jones, Brody A                M9 ASC-ST                      42.76 
 54  Duckworth, Adalia R          W12 Sharks-ST                   42.84 
 55  Fitzgerald, Jack C           M11 Sharks-ST                   43.16 
 56  Bush, Gracie L               W11 HOT-ST                      43.42 
 57  Valle, Brylee E              W10 SYS-ST                      43.70 
 58  Kurtz, Katie E               W12 VTAC-ST                     43.75 
 59  Edwards, Holten K             M9 HEAT-ST                     43.88 
 60  Gune, Omkar M                M11 SASA-ST                     44.14 
 61  Jones, Payton L              W11 ASC-ST                      44.14 
 62  Hamisch, Brandon K           M10 Corpus Christi-ST           44.42 
 63  Sanchez, Sophie E            W10 HOT-ST                      44.71 
 64  Perkins, Grant M             M11 AQSA-ST                     45.52 
 65  Hooton, Charlie R            M10 HSC-ST                      45.63 
 66  Edwards, Hunter B            M12 HEAT-ST                     45.64 
 67  Chamberlin, Hailey L         W11 HSC-ST                      45.83 
 68  Hibberd, Alexander A          M9 Sharks-ST                   45.92 
 69  Holmgreen, Charlotte A       W10 SASA-ST                     45.98 
 70  Cabral, Eleahs T             M12 Corpus Christi-ST           46.16 
 71  Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J        M10 HEAT-ST                     46.18 
 72  Stockton, Wade A             M10 SASA-ST                     46.41 
 73  Lambaria, Adri P             W12 SASA-ST                     46.60 
 74  Turner, Mallory A            W11 ASC-ST                      46.85 
 75  Allred, Chris J              M10 HSC-ST                      46.99 
 76  Parnell, Haylee E            W12 AQSA-ST                     47.21 
 77  Fuchs, Luke L                M10 HOT-ST                      47.53 
 78  McDonald, Samyra M           W12 SYS-ST                      48.79 
 79  Mascorro, Andres C           M10 Sharks-ST                   48.83 
 80  Kent, Kytan A                M10 SYS-ST                      48.97 
 81  Canales, Reece G             M11 SASA-ST                     49.17 
 82  Revelo, Enzo T               M10 CLUB-ST                     49.29 
 83  Anderson, Tallulah K          W9 HSC-ST                      49.59 
 84  Donnelly, Madeline B         W10 SASA-ST                     49.62 
 85  Boisvert, Ethan M            M11 AQSA-ST                     50.76 
 86  Stoltz, Jack M               M10 SASA-ST                     50.78 
 87  Bradley, Campbell R          W12 PRGN-ST                     50.99 
 88  Luna Lopez, Izzie A          W10 HSC-ST                      51.10 
 89  Aune, Sophia G               W11 Sharks-ST                   51.92 
 90  Jackson, Meghan K            W11 AQSA-ST                     52.31 
 91  Marshall, Ben G               M9 HSC-ST                      52.47 
 92  Orta, IV, Lalo                M9 Corpus Christi-ST           52.54 
 93  Cabral, Anastacia N          W12 Corpus Christi-ST           52.68 
 94  Rowley, Jason M              M12 HSC-ST                      52.96 
 95  Spencer, Seb S                M6 Sharks-ST                   53.35 
 96  Hernandez, Franco M          M10 CLAN-ST                     53.52 
 97  Neuman, Madi N               W11 AQSA-ST                     53.66 
 98  Blissit, Tessa K              W9 AQSA-ST                     53.80 
 99  Sanders, Riley L             M11 HEAT-ST                     54.50 
100  Smith, Izzy A                 M8 SASA-ST                     54.52 
101  Heinold, Emily G             W10 VTAC-ST                     54.79 
102  Brown, Dalton P               M8 HSC-ST                      55.32 
103  Smith, Cooper J              M12 PRGN-ST                     55.99 
104  Tello, Carly L                W9 HSC-ST                      56.40 
105  Carney, Aiden J              M12 AQSA-ST                     56.41 
106  Spencer, Jesse J              W8 Sharks-ST                   57.10 
107  Alexander, Adysen M          W10 Sharks-ST                   58.18 
108  Mays, Tristan A               W9 AQSA-ST                     58.55 
109  Flores, Anne K               W11 HEAT-ST                     58.67 
110  Stoltz, Nick X                M7 SASA-ST                     59.03 
111  Flores, Sophia I             W10 HSC-ST                      59.99 
112  Lynch, Braidyn J             M12 AQSA-ST                   1:00.55 
113  Markell, Connor A             M8 AQSA-ST                   1:00.55 
114  Robertson, Avery G            W9 SYS-ST                    1:00.79 
115  Smith, Aubrey E              W10 PRGN-ST                   1:00.99 
116  Aune, Elijah T               M11 Sharks-ST                 1:01.30 
117  Bedford, Rory D              W11 HOT-ST                    1:01.34 
118  Nurnberger, Henry M          M10 AQSA-ST                   1:01.41 
119  Ruiz-Esparza, Camila          W9 SASA-ST                   1:03.50 
120  Grace, Gentry R              W11 AQSA-ST                   1:05.55 
121  Luna Lopez, Sofi A            W7 HSC-ST                    1:05.73 
122  Nurnberger, Madeline C        W7 AQSA-ST                   1:06.45 
123  Holmgreen, Nils A             M8 SASA-ST                   1:09.36 
124  Luna Lopez, Benny B           M8 HSC-ST                    1:09.96 
125  Wills, Sadie J                W6 SASA-ST                   1:10.81 
126  Hager, Ria J                  W5 SASA-ST                   1:14.62 
127  Stavinoha, Addison G         W10 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
128  Lara, Giselle N               W7 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
129  Tootle, Ryan D               M12 AQSA-ST                   1:15.55 
130  Godinez, Herold H             M7 CLUB-ST                   1:15.90 
131  Carney, Nathan T              M8 AQSA-ST                   1:24.05 
132  Rodis, Charlotte J            W7 AQSA-ST                   1:25.55 
133  Duckworth, Jordan J           M7 Sharks-ST                 1:29.65 
134  Palizo, Alex E                M8 CLUB-ST                   1:30.00 
135  Palizo, Ab I                 M10 CLUB-ST                   1:30.00 
136  Donnelly, Kathryn C           W7 SASA-ST                        NT 
137  Parker-Bethany, Anayah K     W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
138  Smith, Sadie G               W12 SASA-ST                        NT 
139  Stoltz, Ali C                 W8 SASA-ST                        NT 
140  Cyphers-Bell, Kameron L      M11 Sharks-ST                      NT 
141  Alexander, Reyd M             M9 Sharks-ST                      NT 
142  Fulton, Jada N               W11 HEAT-ST                        NT 
143  Flores, Mia I                W10 HEAT-ST                        NT 
144  Wiehrdt, Jolie M              W7 HEAT-ST                        NT 
145  Ronan Jr, Stephen R           M8 HEAT-ST                        NT 
146  Reeves, Olivia K              W8 ASC-ST                         NT 
 
Event 24  Mixed 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Kyle R               M16 ASC-ST                    3:59.86 
  2  Villarreal, Gavin X          M11 CLAN-ST                   4:00.00 
  3  Armstrong, Truman M          M15 ASC-ST                    4:17.29 
  4  Lackey, Seth J               M15 SASA-ST                   4:18.94 
  5  Fontenot, John M             M17 ASC-ST                    4:19.12 
  6  Gillett, Joe A               M16 ASC-ST                    4:20.29 
  7  Brown, Anderson C            M14 HSC-ST                    4:20.42 
  8  Roberto, Julia C             W17 ASC-ST                    4:27.59 
  9  Leeds, John S                M17 ASC-ST                    4:29.14 
 10  Adams, Ben H                 M14 ASC-ST                    4:36.84 
 11  Kanary, Karina M             W14 HSC-ST                    4:37.77 
 12  Doehler, Ethan F             M16 SASA-ST                   4:38.03 
 13  Dittoe, Jacob M              M16 ASC-ST                    4:54.53 
 14  Schwartz, Zach G             M16 HSC-ST                    4:56.74 
 15  Black, Meriden T             W14 SASA-ST                   4:57.34 
 16  Schield, Morgan C            W16 AQSA-ST                   4:59.36 
 17  Hawkins, Gabe L              M15 AQSA-ST                   5:00.55 
 18  Bates, Seth S                M15 HSC-ST                    5:00.99 
 19  Loewe, Emily D               W13 ASC-ST                    5:01.01 
 20  Stalbaum, Sydney P           W13 ASC-ST                    5:02.02 
 21  Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A          M14 SASA-ST                   5:04.19 
 22  Valladares, Isaac A          M13 CLAN-ST                   5:06.53 
 23  McKinney, Lindsay D          W16 VTAC-ST                   5:10.71 
 24  Mullen, Kate J               W13 ASC-ST                    5:13.08 
 25  Zinsmeister, Eryn J          W13 SASA-ST                   5:21.98 
 26  Hartman, Zoee Z              W13 SASA-ST                   5:23.21 
 27  Flores, Penelope A           W15 SASA-ST                   5:26.86 
 28  Harrison, Bexon D            M13 AQSA-ST                   5:27.62 
 29  Li, David D                  M13 ASC-ST                    5:29.35 
 30  Adams, Morgan N              W13 ASC-ST                    5:30.75 
 31  Junker, Elijah J             M14 HOT-ST                    5:33.77 
 32  Harris, Audri G              W11 HSC-ST                    5:34.28 
 33  Freelon, Harmonee E          W12 SASA-ST                   5:41.28 
 34  Shapley, Savannah E          W13 ASC-ST                    5:44.97 
 35  Kanaskar, Samika M           W12 SASA-ST                   5:46.63 
 36  Hager, Averie F              W12 SASA-ST                   5:52.20 
 37  Swetlishoff, Noah L          M11 SAC-AZ                    6:01.02 
 38  Anderson, Isabella E         W12 HSC-ST                    6:02.98 
 39  Hager, Jaylee G              W12 SASA-ST                   6:03.43 
 40  Alford, Cadence E            W12 SASA-ST                   6:03.66 
 41  Allin, Rachel E              W16 SYS-ST                    6:15.79 
 42  Fuchs, Maia P                W12 HOT-ST                    6:25.66 
 43  Dalley, Jonathan R           M13 PRGN-ST                   6:30.99 
 44  Su, Michelle H               W13 UN-ST                     6:34.01 
 45  Adams, Faith E               W15 SASA-ST                        NT 
 46  Waibel, Catherine L          W17 SASA-ST                        NT 
 47  Sobieszczyk, Halina R        W11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 48  Stolarczyk, Sawyer J         M11 SASA-ST                        NT 
 49  Buentello, Lola R            W13 SASA-ST                        NT 
 50  Oyler, Katriel N             W14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 51  Crane, Clay T                M14 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 52  Morgan, Conner D             M13 HEAT-ST                        NT 
 53  Mouton, Channing D           M14 ASC-ST                         NT 
 54  Hussain, Charlie C           M14 UN-ST                          NT