2021 South Texas STX Long Course Championships / 21-55
NEISD Aquatic Center - 7/23/2021 through 7/25/2021     
Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Women 18 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                   4:59.64 
  2  Barrus, Ella L                15 Alamo Area-ST             5:00.22 
  3  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                   5:01.59 
  4  Dasso, Faith L                17 SRG-ST                    5:02.16 
  5  Boutin, Gala E                15 Alamo Area-ST             5:03.04 
  6  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                   5:03.41 
  7  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                   5:05.57 
  8  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                 5:07.17 
  9  Eldredge, Beth V              14 Alamo Area-ST             5:09.71 
 10  Dasso, Clare E                15 SRG-ST                    5:10.53 
 11  Boles, Presley L              15 Alamo Area-ST             5:12.90 
 12  Travis, Shelby E              15 VTAC-ST                   5:13.40 
 13  Nelson, Liliana J             14 TST-ST                    5:13.47 
 14  Adams, Morgan N               15 TXLA-ST                   5:14.11 
 15  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                   5:14.92 
 16  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   5:15.98 
 17  Pickett, Katherine E          15 SRG-ST                    5:17.17 
 18  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    5:17.39 
 19  Hoskovec, Laurel E            13 NTRO-ST                   5:18.05 
 20  Morales, Emily I              15 LSAC-ST                   5:18.16 
 21  De Fex, Maria J               12 NTRO-ST                   5:19.81 
 22  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                   5:20.35 
 23  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                    5:20.40 
 24  Fosbenner, Emily G            16 Alamo Area-ST             5:20.60 
 25  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST             5:21.90 
 26  Donofrio, Madison D           14 Alamo Area-ST             5:22.77 
 27  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                   5:23.55 
 28  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                    5:24.08 
 29  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                   5:24.24 
 30  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                   5:25.47 
 31  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                    5:26.05 
 32  Miyashita, Mako M             12 NTRO-ST                   5:26.30 
 33  Hasson, Bella R               14 NTRO-ST                   5:27.18 
 34  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                    5:27.23 
 35  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                   5:27.34 
 36  Jones, Sophie S               11 NTRO-ST                   5:27.62 
 37  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                    5:28.53 
 38  Flores, Penelope A            16 SASA-ST                   5:29.92 
 39  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                   5:30.16 
 40  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST             5:30.53 
 41  Gamboa, Natalie S             15 MSC-ST                    5:32.99 
 42  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                   5:33.50 
 43  Hagan, Julia E                16 VTAC-ST                   5:34.05 
 44  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                   5:34.62 
 45  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                    5:34.71 
 46  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                   5:34.94 
 47  Denison, Abby Y               13 WLOO-ST                   5:34.94 
 48  Erwin, Maggie K               13 Alamo Area-ST             5:35.37 
 49  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                   5:35.44 
 50  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                    5:36.49 
 51  Saldana, Zoe C                14 Alamo Area-ST             5:36.73 
 52  Fu, Angela                    13 WLOO-ST                   5:37.05 
 53  McCusker, Gwennie V           15 WLOO-ST                   5:37.15 
 54  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                    5:37.82 
 55  Brooks, Annika F              14 VTAC-ST                   5:38.62 
 56  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   5:38.99 
 57  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST             5:39.92 
 58  Edwards, Madelyn L            16 FISH-ST                   5:39.96 
 59  Smith, Aubrey M               12 ASC-ST                    5:41.13 
 60  Goodson, Anna Kate K          15 HOT-ST                    5:41.97 
 61  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST             5:42.10 
 62  Gutierrez, Meagan L           14 Alamo Area-ST             5:42.59 
 63  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                   5:42.78 
 64  Chor, Angelina S              16 WLOO-ST                   5:43.11 
 65  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                    5:43.51 
 66  Taylor, Grace                 15 WLOO-ST                   5:44.36 
 67  Desanno, Sonja P              14 VTAC-ST                   5:45.63 
 68  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                   5:45.79 
 69  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                    5:48.41 
 70  Kent, Ciara R                 13 ASC-ST                    5:48.67 
 71  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                   5:48.95 
 72  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    5:49.45 
 73  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                    5:49.57 
 74  Garfield, Evelyn G            14 UN-ST                     5:49.77 
 75  Archer, Avery L               14 ASC-ST                    5:50.19 
 76  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST             5:50.75 
 77  Ram, Sanjana                  15 WLOO-ST                   5:50.78 
 78  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                    5:51.38 
 79  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                   5:52.48 
 80  Farraje, Summer J             14 FISH-ST                   5:53.39 
 81  Battleson, Emily K            17 LIFE-ST                   5:53.64 
 82  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                   5:53.94 
 83  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST             5:54.45 
 84  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                   5:55.10 
 85  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                   5:55.57 
 86  Huang, Mackenzie K            11 NTRO-ST                   5:56.76 
 87  Haydt, Danica L               12 LCA-ST                    5:58.32 
 88  Kim, Katie                    13 Alamo Area-ST             5:58.62 
 89  Carpenter, Anna A             12 NTRO-ST                   6:02.52 
 90  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                   6:02.61 
 91  Gamboa Garcia, Karla M        13 MSC-ST                    6:03.00 
 92  Ellerbee, Leah M              12 Alamo Area-ST             6:04.08 
 93  Ruiz, Gabby M                 13 Alamo Area-ST             6:05.84 
 94  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                   6:06.78 
 95  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                   6:08.15 
 96  Ritt, Addison M               11 AQTX-ST                   6:08.38 
 97  Bonakchi, Googie N            10 LIFE-ST                   6:09.98 
 98  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                   6:10.90 
 99  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                   6:11.21 
100  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                   6:13.15 
101  Camarillo, Shia G             11 Alamo Area-ST             6:13.46 
102  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                    6:13.85 
103  Kallus, Bella G                9 VTAC-ST                   6:19.62 
104  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                   6:20.46 
105  Campbell, Ava G               11 LCA-ST                    6:21.48 
106  Short, Skyler A               11 SRG-ST                    6:22.33 
107  Timm, Emily K                 10 WLOO-ST                   6:24.50 
108  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                    6:30.48 
109  Ferron, Araiya P              10 LCA-ST                    6:31.95 
110  Harrison, Ella J              10 WLOO-ST                   6:32.17 
111  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                     6:37.70 
112  Gunn, Pepper A                 9 NTRO-ST                   6:44.89 
113  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                    6:45.20 
114  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                   6:50.93 
115  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                   6:59.51 
116  Porcher, Molly F              10 WLOO-ST                   7:17.93 
 
Event 2  Men 18 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Roybal, Kai K                 16 Alamo Area-ST             4:40.93 
  2  Breckenridge, Cole C          16 AQSA-ST                   4:41.57 
  3  Ellett, Bo D                  18 VTAC-ST                   4:44.93 
  4  Adams, Ben H                  16 TXLA-ST                   4:45.05 
  5  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             4:46.67 
  6  Piercy, Turner C              15 ASC-ST                    4:49.18 
  7  Whitworth, Toby T             16 WLOO-ST                   4:49.67 
  8  Esslemont, Zander O           16 ASC-ST                    4:50.72 
  9  Stevens, Harvey B             15 FISH-ST                   4:51.05 
 10  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                    4:51.15 
 11  Stogner, Connor O             17 COTA-ST                   4:51.19 
 12  Tester, Charlie J             14 NTRO-ST                   4:51.22 
 13  Cervantes, Miguel A           13 ASC-ST                    4:51.37 
 14  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                   4:52.67 
 15  Crosson, "country" B          17 CBA-ST                    4:52.87 
 16  Timm, Mathew A                13 WLOO-ST                   4:53.47 
 17  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    4:54.18 
 18  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                    4:56.13 
 19  Urban, Elias T                14 GOLD-ST                   4:56.64 
 20  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST             4:56.90 
 21  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                   4:58.16 
 22  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                    4:58.59 
 23  Yount, Cody A                 13 NTRO-ST                   4:58.72 
 24  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                    4:58.93 
 25  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                    5:00.00 
 26  Hayes, Colt B                 13 NTRO-ST                   5:00.87 
 27  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                   5:01.70 
 28  Van Otterloo, Luke E          15 ASC-ST                    5:03.80 
 29  Zambrano, Victor A            15 SYS-ST                    5:04.10 
 30  Brown, Brian J                14 TXLA-ST                   5:04.30 
 31  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST             5:04.93 
 32  Pollack, Jake M               14 Alamo Area-ST             5:05.31 
 33  Eklund, Zane H                16 AQTX-ST                   5:07.85 
 34  Montoya, Derek A              16 Alamo Area-ST             5:08.02 
 35  Tegtmeier, Roland P           15 NTRO-ST                   5:08.50 
 36  Derr, Eli D                   16 LCA-ST                    5:10.48 
 37  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                   5:12.47 
 38  Maguire, Cayden Y             15 FISH-ST                   5:13.12 
 39  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                    5:14.25 
 40  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                    5:16.54 
 41  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                    5:17.28 
 42  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST             5:19.01 
 43  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                   5:19.87 
 44  Saporsky, Ethan R             15 Alamo Area-ST             5:19.97 
 45  Pifer, Zachary G              15 SYS-ST                    5:22.55 
 46  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST             5:23.69 
 47  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                   5:24.71 
 48  Chappelear, Cale S            15 LCA-ST                    5:25.34 
 49  Heller, August M              12 LCA-ST                    5:26.81 
 50  Gonzalez, Luke E              15 Alamo Area-ST             5:27.73 
 51  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                    5:28.05 
 52  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   5:28.14 
 53  Morales, Matthew W            12 LSAC-ST                   5:30.68 
 54  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                    5:30.97 
 55  Jardenil, Kenneth L           14 Alamo Area-ST             5:31.83 
 56  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                   5:32.76 
 57  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                   5:32.97 
 58  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                   5:33.42 
 59  Wood, Timothy W               14 AQTX-ST                   5:33.87 
 60  Southern, Jackson C           13 VTAC-ST                   5:35.62 
 61  Spencer, Nathan R             14 SRG-ST                    5:35.87 
 62  McDonald, Ryan Q              14 RUSH-ST                   5:37.35 
 63  Salinas, Ariel                14 UN-ST                     5:37.81 
 64  Richardson, Addison C         14 TST-ST                    5:38.81 
 65  Marshall, Zach R              13 NTRO-ST                   5:42.44 
 66  Singh, Aarav U                13 NTRO-ST                   5:44.05 
 67  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                    5:45.32 
 68  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                    5:48.74 
 69  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                   5:52.98 
 70  Stevens, Pete B               12 FISH-ST                   5:54.73 
 71  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                    5:57.31 
 72  Svatek, Miles R                9 Alamo Area-ST             6:01.75 
 73  Stockton, Wade A              12 SASA-ST                   6:03.86 
 74  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST             6:07.10 
 75  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                     6:08.42 
 76  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                   6:10.71 
 77  McLaughlin, Greyson H         11 NTRO-ST                   6:11.63 
 78  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                    6:11.90 
 79  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                   6:20.50 
 80  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                    6:47.60 
 81  Sherwood, Cannon R            10 LCA-ST                    6:56.26 
 82  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                    7:13.09 
 83  Lilly, Grant J                13 Alamo Area-ST                  NT 
 
Event 3  Women 18 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Welch, Taryn R                13 SRG-ST                    5:43.03 
  2  Brusseau, Charlotte J         13 LSAC-ST                   5:46.05 
  3  Brown, Kass E                 16 LSAC-ST                   5:58.24 
  4  Pickens, Jenny C              14 CBA-ST                    6:00.01 
  5  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                   6:04.37 
  6  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    6:09.06 
  7  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                   6:16.86 
  8  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                    6:21.57 
  9  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   6:37.30 
 10  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                   6:37.39 
 11  Kropewnicki, Mia C            13 ASC-ST                    6:46.27 
 12  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                   6:50.38 
 
Event 4  Men 18 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Goldhammer, Jack A            16 Alamo Area-ST             5:20.66 
  2  Ward, Eli G                   15 ASC-ST                    5:21.98 
  3  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                   5:25.67 
  4  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    5:28.84 
  5  Nelms, Josh F                 16 Alamo Area-ST             5:31.97 
  6  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   5:37.79 
  7  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                    5:37.91 
  8  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    5:39.35 
  9  Cottrill, Ben A               13 Alamo Area-ST             5:39.73 
 10  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST             5:41.01 
 11  Hyink, Adam W                 14 AQTX-ST                   5:52.24 
 12  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                   5:53.02 
 13  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                   5:54.98 
 14  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                   6:02.25 
 15  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                    6:14.62 
 16  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                    6:31.07 
 17  Jardenil, Kenneth L           14 Alamo Area-ST             6:31.40 
 
Event 5  Women 11-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                  20:33.13 
  2  Kelner, Calista A             15 AQSA-ST                  20:33.22 
  3  Boles, Presley L              15 Alamo Area-ST            20:42.60 
  4  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                21:11.96 
  5  Steen, Jaden A                14 WLOO-ST                  21:13.26 
  6  Mize, Kiersten M              13 NTRO-ST                  21:16.77 
  7  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                   21:22.56 
  8  Ochoa, Sophie M               14 Alamo Area-ST            21:34.03 
  9  Cardon, Ciara J               16 Alamo Area-ST            21:38.48 
 10  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                  21:49.85 
 11  Aschenbeck, Anna R            13 VTAC-ST                  21:54.90 
 12  Ott, Isabella R               12 Alamo Area-ST            21:57.47 
 13  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                  22:04.51 
 14  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                  22:42.03 
 15  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                  23:26.52 
 
Event 6  Men 11-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pollack, Ethan C              17 Alamo Area-ST            19:02.13 
  2  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST            19:19.44 
  3  Dalley, Daniel A              17 Alamo Area-ST            19:25.22 
  4  Crosson, "country" B          17 CBA-ST                   19:30.23 
  5  Benard, Theodore A            14 GOLD-ST                  19:53.45 
  6  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                  20:34.27 
  7  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST            20:57.86 
  8  Schneider, Konner L           15 WWAC-ST                  21:13.39 
  9  Peeters, Tijl                 13 NTRO-ST                  21:16.12 
 10  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                  21:42.82 
 11  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                  21:45.50 
 12  Aschenbeck, Micah D           15 VTAC-ST                 X22:08.00 
 13  Huang, Parker J               14 NTRO-ST                  22:17.62 
 14  Stockton, Wade A              12 SASA-ST                  23:34.37 
 15  Moreno, Matthew O             11 SASA-ST                  23:40.82 
 
Event 7  Women 18 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kellogg, Cami K               14 AQSA-ST                     29.80 
  2  Chambers, Joy C               15 GOLD-ST                     29.80 
  3  Zinsmeister, Eryn J           15 WWAC-ST                     29.91 
  4  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                     29.93 
  5  Huerta, Averly J              14 Alamo Area-ST               29.94 
  6  Boutin, Hayley M              14 Alamo Area-ST               29.98 
  7  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                      30.00 
  8  Flores, Penelope A            16 SASA-ST                     30.04 
  9  Shepherd, Vivian M            18 VTAC-ST                     30.13 
 10  Spevak, Emme E                15 ASC-ST                      30.15 
 11  Pretli, Amelia E              14 Alamo Area-ST               30.17 
 12  Utama, Abigail J              16 WLOO-ST                     30.18 
 13  Schneider, Ava B              13 WWAC-ST                     30.20 
 14  Fu, Angela                    13 WLOO-ST                     30.24 
 15  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                     30.25 
 16  Welch, Taryn R                13 SRG-ST                      30.31 
 17  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                     30.36 
 18  Denison, Abby Y               13 WLOO-ST                     30.38 
 19  Dinwiddie, Dacee L            14 ASC-ST                      30.40 
 20  Brusseau, Charlotte J         13 LSAC-ST                     30.40 
 21  Faux, Ava M                   17 Alamo Area-ST               30.44 
 22  Boutin, Gala E                15 Alamo Area-ST               30.55 
 23  Saldana, Zoe C                14 Alamo Area-ST               30.55 
 24  Nwaeze, KC C                  14 Alamo Area-ST               30.55 
 25  Logsdon, Amber M              16 Alamo Area-ST               30.57 
 26  Breton, Amelie                14 WLOO-ST                     30.58 
 27  Killeen, Kara G               15 WHAC-ST                     30.66 
 28  Pickens, Jenny C              14 CBA-ST                      30.72 
 29  Stalbaum, Sydney P            14 ASC-ST                      30.83 
 30  Shepherd, Ella J              13 NTRO-ST                     30.85 
 31  Janicki, Sarah A              18 WHAC-ST                     30.86 
 32  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                     30.88 
 33  Fosbenner, Emily G            16 Alamo Area-ST               30.90 
 34  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                     30.93 
 35  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           17 TXLA-ST                     30.95 
 36  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                      30.96 
 37  Desanno, Sonja P              14 VTAC-ST                     31.01 
 38  Schiffelbein, Lilly K         15 AQSA-ST                     31.03 
 39  Vujosevic, Victoria C         14 AQTX-ST                     31.03 
 40  Stogner, Mackenzie E          15 COTA-ST                     31.07 
 41  Yung, Natalie T               14 NTRO-ST                     31.09 
 42  Heinroth, Sadie E             16 ASC-ST                      31.10 
 43  Wang, Iris W                  13 WLOO-ST                     31.10 
 44  Zorn, Leyna B                 14 Alamo Area-ST               31.12 
 45  Chavez, Chelsea S             14 Vortex-ST                   31.15 
 46  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                   31.18 
 47  Hollinger, Liliana R          14 ASC-ST                      31.23 
 48  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y       17 Alamo Area-ST               31.25 
 49  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                     31.26 
 50  Leese, Antonia F              16 LSAC-ST                     31.30 
 51  Miyashita, Mako M             12 NTRO-ST                     31.31 
 52  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                     31.32 
 53  Goodson, Anna Kate K          15 HOT-ST                      31.32 
 54  Fong, Michelle H              13 NTRO-ST                     31.35 
 55  McKinney, Lindsay D           17 VTAC-ST                     31.37 
 56  Rodriguez, Madelyn A          13 SRG-ST                      31.38 
 57  Havener, Hayden E             15 LSAC-ST                     31.38 
 58  Siddapureddy, Neha R          17 WHAC-ST                     31.43 
 59  Rodriguez, Ariana R           12 NTRO-ST                     31.43 
 60  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                     31.44 
 61  Guinan, Emma L                16 Alamo Area-ST               31.46 
 62  Wagner, Bailee M              16 VTAC-ST                     31.47 
 63  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                      31.51 
 64  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                      31.56 
 65  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                     31.63 
 66  Seaton, Sienna R              14 NTRO-ST                     31.65 
 67  Battleson, Emily K            17 LIFE-ST                     31.69 
 68  Adams, Morgan N               15 TXLA-ST                     31.70 
 69  Nichols, Brittan L            13 SASA-ST                     31.71 
 70  Arizmendi, Tatyana G          15 Alamo Area-ST               31.72 
 71  Horton, Scotia L              13 NTRO-ST                     31.72 
 72  Nichols, Kaelin R             15 SASA-ST                     31.73 
 73  DeHay, Charlotte E            12 LCA-ST                      31.74 
 74  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                     31.74 
 75  Bilakhia, Anya H              15 WLOO-ST                     31.75 
 76  Spencer, Brooke E             13 NTRO-ST                     31.76 
 77  Nelson, Liliana J             14 TST-ST                      31.82 
 78  Yonezawa, Juliette M          14 WLOO-ST                     31.84 
 79  Gutierrez, Meagan L           14 Alamo Area-ST               31.86 
 80  Skelton, Zoe E                15 SRG-ST                      31.86 
 81  Walters, Anna V               15 Alamo Area-ST               31.87 
 82  Fry, Abigail M                12 NTRO-ST                     31.90 
 83  Hoskovec, Laurel E            13 NTRO-ST                     31.91 
 84  Watkins, Ciernan A            14 NTRO-ST                     31.93 
 85  Zhang, Leah Q                 13 WLOO-ST                     31.94 
 86  Batiz, Francesca G            16 Alamo Area-ST               31.97 
 87  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                     31.99 
 88  Cui, Cynthia Y                14 NTRO-ST                     31.99 
 89  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                      32.01 
 90  Hewett, Violet P              14 WLOO-ST                     32.04 
 91  Williamson, Savanna G         14 WLOO-ST                     32.05 
 92  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                     32.06 
 93  Harris, Haley E               12 WAVE-ST                     32.07 
 94  Linton, Sarah M               15 WLOO-ST                     32.07 
 95  Hartono, Mallory A            11 NTRO-ST                     32.10 
 96  Eldredge, Beth V              14 Alamo Area-ST               32.10 
 97  Mota, Camila R                13 NTRO-ST                     32.13 
 98  Whatley, Abi F                14 Alamo Area-ST               32.15 
 99  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                     32.15 
100  Shields, Phyllis A            11 COTA-ST                     32.17 
101  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                     32.17 
102  Harton, Aryanna K             14 TXLA-ST                     32.20 
103  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                     32.21 
104  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                      32.22 
105  McCarty, Brenna G             15 AQSA-ST                     32.24 
106  Boles, Presley L              15 Alamo Area-ST               32.31 
107  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                      32.33 
108  Kim, Katie                    13 Alamo Area-ST               32.34 
109  Didier, Emma G                12 Alamo Area-ST               32.38 
110  Smith, Aubrey M               12 ASC-ST                      32.39 
111  Berntsen, Katherine A         15 WLOO-ST                     32.39 
112  Jones, Sophie S               11 NTRO-ST                     32.39 
113  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                      32.43 
114  Mize, Kiersten M              13 NTRO-ST                     32.44 
115  Christman, Keelan R           12 WHAC-ST                     32.48 
116  Sims, Abby C                  13 SASA-ST                     32.52 
117  Gilbreath, Lucy E             11 WHAC-ST                     32.52 
118  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST               32.58 
119  McNeill, Maddie R             14 Alamo Area-ST               32.74 
120  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                      32.74 
121  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                     32.74 
122  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M    14 HSC-ST                      32.75 
123  Dessouky, Samar S             16 Alamo Area-ST               32.79 
124  Boswell, Sadie K              13 GOLD-ST                     32.80 
125  De Fex, Maria J               12 NTRO-ST                     32.81 
126  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                     32.82 
127  Zou, Katie                    12 LSAC-ST                     32.85 
128  Hutchinson, Alexa L           13 Alamo Area-ST               32.87 
129  Boon, Ella G                  15 WLOO-ST                     32.88 
130  Bode, Joy A                   13 Alamo Area-ST               32.90 
131  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                     32.91 
132  Lu, Irene A                   16 WLOO-ST                     32.91 
133  Hasson, Bella R               14 NTRO-ST                     32.94 
134  Kent, Ciara R                 13 ASC-ST                      32.95 
135  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                     33.00 
136  Scott, Farrah J               15 RUSH-ST                     33.01 
137  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                      33.06 
138  Jones, Sydney M               13 WHAC-ST                     33.10 
139  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST               33.11 
140  Camarillo, Shia G             11 Alamo Area-ST               33.13 
141  Brooks, Annika F              14 VTAC-ST                     33.14 
142  Chor, Angelina S              16 WLOO-ST                     33.14 
143  Klocek, Lila C                12 WHAC-ST                     33.15 
144  Pradhan, Malvika A            14 COTA-ST                     33.16 
145  Lenard, Avalee G              13 SRG-ST                      33.16 
146  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                     33.17 
147  Crawford, Kaycee A            11 ASC-ST                      33.17 
148  Gamboa, Natalie S             15 MSC-ST                      33.23 
149  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                     33.24 
150  Turner, Mallory A             13 ASC-ST                      33.32 
151  Govin, Kate E                 13 WWAC-ST                     33.32 
152  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                     33.35 
153  Roberson, Taylor G            13 WLOO-ST                     33.37 
154  Lowman, Renee J               11 NTRO-ST                     33.38 
155  Schwartz, Mia B               15 ASC-ST                      33.39 
156  LaPlante, Maddie G            14 LCA-ST                      33.40 
157  Liu, Kylie M                  13 ASC-ST                      33.41 
158  Matthews, Mallory L           13 NTRO-ST                     33.44 
159  Mills, Laney C                14 AQTX-ST                     33.46 
160  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST               33.48 
161  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                      33.55 
162  Unbehagen, Lexi M             14 FISH-ST                     33.57 
163  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                     33.63 
164  Dreher, Lilly N               13 Alamo Area-ST               33.64 
165  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                     33.66 
166  Garza, Millie M               13 LCA-ST                      33.67 
167  Guerrero, Ela                 15 CBA-ST                      33.71 
168  Nan, K W                      11 Vortex-ST                   33.71 
169  Nguyen, Nghi T                13 WLOO-ST                     33.71 
170  Becerra Davalos, Andrea S     11 NTRO-ST                     33.72 
171  Gonzales, Addison A           14 WLOO-ST                     33.74 
172  Ram, Sanjana                  15 WLOO-ST                     33.84 
173  Molina, Melanie M             16 Alamo Area-ST               33.86 
174  Jensen, Presli P              14 WLOO-ST                     33.86 
175  Rodriguez Wayman, Athena E    12 LCA-ST                      33.88 
176  Pruetz, Faith E               15 Alamo Area-ST               33.89 
177  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                     33.97 
178  Pituch, Kaleigh L             13 NTRO-ST                     33.98 
179  Andrews, Olivia G             15 FISH-ST                     33.99 
180  Anderson, Isabella E          13 HSC-ST                      34.05 
181  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                     34.07 
182  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST               34.08 
183  Erwin, Maggie K               13 Alamo Area-ST               34.08 
184  Sweeney, Channing R           13 WHAC-ST                     34.18 
185  Edwards, Madelyn L            16 FISH-ST                     34.22 
186  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                     34.24 
187  Zhang, Alice X                11 WLOO-ST                     34.26 
188  Lunsford, Caroline E          14 GOLD-ST                     34.29 
189  Farraje, Summer J             14 FISH-ST                     34.29 
190  Kropewnicki, Mia C            13 ASC-ST                      34.31 
191  Haydt, Danica L               12 LCA-ST                      34.32 
192  Minus, Fynn E                 13 SRG-ST                      34.34 
193  Grover, Kaitlyn A             13 WWAC-ST                     34.35 
194  Morales, Emily I              15 LSAC-ST                     34.40 
195  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                      34.44 
196  Arringdale, Alaura K          14 WAVE-ST                     34.44 
197  Sharma, Anika                 13 WLOO-ST                     34.45 
198  Morris, Teagan S              12 NTRO-ST                     34.48 
199  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                     34.50 
200  Burke, Kristen E              12 WLOO-ST                     34.51 
201  Hudson, Alice E               16 WLOO-ST                     34.52 
202  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                      34.54 
203  Morton, Emerson L             14 WAVE-ST                     34.57 
204  Tyler, Madelyn G              12 WWAC-ST                     34.59 
205  Parsons, Ella R               15 AQSA-ST                     34.60 
206  Henwood, Katelyn E            14 SYS-ST                      34.62 
207  Jones, Skylar M               12 WHAC-ST                     34.63 
208  Jones, Payton L               12 ASC-ST                      34.69 
209  Mendez, Ximena                14 Vortex-ST                   34.69 
210  Hornburg, Elise M             11 WWAC-ST                     34.69 
211  Andreasen, Sydney E           13 WAVE-ST                     34.73 
212  Jaroszewski, Mia B            13 SASA-ST                     34.81 
213  Sanford, Kara M               16 FISH-ST                     34.83 
214  Rodriguez, Izzy Y             15 TST-ST                      34.85 
215  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST               34.87 
216  Salak, Kate A                 12 Alamo Area-ST               34.88 
217  Richards, Evelyn V            11 LCA-ST                      34.94 
218  Ramanathan, Esha              12 WLOO-ST                     34.98 
219  Schanlaub, Emerson T          13 SASA-ST                     34.99 
220  Grimaud, Kaidence E           12 Alamo Area-ST               35.00 
221  Livingston, Zoe P             13 HSC-ST                      35.00 
222  Garfield, Evelyn G            14 UN-ST                       35.00 
223  Niclair, Lyse M               12 WHAC-ST                     35.01 
224  Rudnik, Anna S                15 WLOO-ST                     35.01 
225  Nguyen, Alina                 16 Alamo Area-ST               35.04 
226  Gresham, Sophie R             14 TXLA-ST                     35.07 
227  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                     35.08 
228  Worden, Skylar D              13 LSAC-ST                     35.11 
229  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                     35.11 
230  Galvan, Amarissa L            12 ASC-ST                      35.12 
231  Lacuzong, Magdalena A         12 Alamo Area-ST               35.13 
232  Taylor, Grace                 15 WLOO-ST                     35.16 
233  May, Kylie R                  12 NTRO-ST                     35.22 
234  Zuniga, Romina                14 Alamo Area-ST               35.34 
235  Ott, Isabella R               12 Alamo Area-ST               35.39 
236  Johnson, Molly E              13 GOLD-ST                     35.45 
237  Chase, Sarah K                12 WLOO-ST                     35.45 
238  Hagan, Julia E                16 VTAC-ST                     35.49 
239  Carmichael, Kaylee N          15 SYS-ST                      35.51 
240  Geiger, Mathilde M            12 WHAC-ST                     35.52 
241  Espericueta, Izabella C       12 FISH-ST                     35.52 
242  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                     35.54 
243  Homann, Addison N             13 AQSA-ST                     35.60 
244  Heilesen, Sarah M             12 AQSA-ST                     35.61 
245  Gupta, Nishka                 11 WLOO-ST                     35.61 
246  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                      35.63 
247  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                     35.64 
248  Krystyniak, Caleigh G         15 WWAC-ST                     35.67 
249  Grot-Lopp, Peyton J           16 YMCA-ST                     35.73 
250  Meyers, Cami R                11 SRG-ST                      35.76 
251  Gaertner, Genevieve E          9 WLOO-ST                     35.78 
252  Miller, Katelyn R             14 Alamo Area-ST               35.79 
253  Lara, Meagan M                16 Alamo Area-ST               35.82 
254  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F         11 NTRO-ST                     35.85 
255  Layne, Honor E                17 FISH-ST                     35.85 
256  Pettis, Jada M                12 TXLA-ST                     35.86 
257  Ram, Sarika                   12 WLOO-ST                     35.92 
258  Ruiz, Gabby M                 13 Alamo Area-ST               35.97 
259  Escobari, Natalie V           14 MSC-ST                      35.97 
260  Dice, Ella M                  13 WWAC-ST                     36.06 
261  Timm, Emily K                 10 WLOO-ST                     36.10 
262  McHenry, Katie C              13 WLOO-ST                     36.12 
263  Turner, Lauren M              13 HSC-ST                      36.16 
264  Gamboa Garcia, Karla M        13 MSC-ST                      36.18 
265  Wang, Chereen S               10 ASC-ST                      36.22 
266  Ring, Elizabeth R             13 FISH-ST                     36.24 
267  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                     36.27 
268  Yahin, Sophia A               11 NTRO-ST                     36.30 
269  Archer, Avery L               14 ASC-ST                      36.34 
270  Gardner, Kate M               10 WLOO-ST                     36.36 
271  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O           11 Alamo Area-ST               36.37 
272  Revis, Alanna R               13 SYS-ST                      36.43 
273  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                       36.47 
274  Nguyen, Giana                 12 Alamo Area-ST               36.50 
275  Peterson, Aubrey K            12 WLOO-ST                     36.53 
276  Holcomb, Symbri M             12 AQTX-ST                     36.57 
277  Glazener, Madelyn A           13 YMCA-ST                     36.59 
278  Sergeant, Kinsley P           10 LCA-ST                      36.60 
279  Moore, Mary L                 14 Alamo Area-ST               36.60 
280  Farraje, Sara L               12 FISH-ST                     36.60 
281  Flores, Fernanda F            13 Alamo Area-ST               36.73 
282  Cantor, Sofia R               14 Alamo Area-ST               36.76 
283  Duckworth, Adalia R           14 Alamo Area-ST               36.79 
284  Campbell, Ava G               11 LCA-ST                      36.83 
285  Garcia, Andrea V              12 MSC-ST                      36.89 
286  Meucci, Audie M               12 WWAC-ST                     36.91 
287  Harrison, Ella J              10 WLOO-ST                     36.93 
288  Nichols, Avery C              10 SASA-ST                     36.96 
289  Rodeffer, Abby W              12 SRG-ST                      37.03 
290  Kallus, Bella G                9 VTAC-ST                     37.07 
291  Jackson, Meghan K             12 AQSA-ST                     37.13 
292  Franks, Brooke A               9 NTRO-ST                     37.23 
293  Griffeth, Madeline J          11 WWAC-ST                     37.29 
294  Zhan, Tianyu                   8 UN-ST                       37.32 
295  Maes, Izzy J                  12 ASC-ST                      37.37 
296  Sanchez, Sophie E             12 HOT-ST                      37.43 
297  Lazzarino, Mimi A             12 LCA-ST                      37.46 
298  Rogers, Olivia B               9 Alamo Area-ST               37.50 
299  Gwinn, Laurel J               12 WWAC-ST                     37.53 
300  Cepparo, Sofia R              10 UN-ST                       37.61 
301  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                     37.65 
302  Morris, Camdan N               9 NTRO-ST                     37.69 
303  King, Kathryn E               12 Alamo Area-ST               37.72 
304  Hayes, Julia G                11 NTRO-ST                     37.73 
305  Yang, Ada J                   10 GOLD-ST                     37.83 
306  Skelton, Scout B              11 SRG-ST                      37.85 
307  Ritt, Addison M               11 AQTX-ST                     37.90 
308  VanTatenhove, Bella M         11 WLOO-ST                     37.92 
309  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                     38.05 
310  Ferron, Araiya P              10 LCA-ST                      38.15 
311  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                     38.17 
312  Litton, Sienna G              10 SRG-ST                      38.42 
313  Mendez, Angelica K             9 WLOO-ST                     38.42 
314  Barger, Aubree C              10 SRG-ST                      38.53 
315  Wenglar, Reagan E              9 NTRO-ST                     38.72 
316  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                      38.76 
317  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                      38.88 
318  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                      38.99 
319  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         10 SASA-ST                     39.11 
320  Harris, Makayla D             10 Alamo Area-ST               39.12 
321  Hudson, Anna R                10 WLOO-ST                     39.21 
322  Botine, Brenna L               9 AQSA-ST                     39.38 
323  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                     39.53 
324  Cutbirth, Blayne N            10 TST-ST                      39.57 
325  Powers, Genevieve G           10 UN-ST                       39.63 
326  Raley, Emma E                  9 AQSA-ST                     39.65 
327  Ma, Ruozhen                   10 WLOO-ST                     39.76 
328  Higgins, Taylor A              8 NTRO-ST                     39.79 
329  Forteza, Taylor L             10 CCSS-ST                     39.83 
330  Gilbertson, Emma R            10 Alamo Area-ST               39.89 
331  Martinez, Constanza           10 Alamo Area-ST               40.10 
332  Arringdale, Auria D           10 WAVE-ST                     40.44 
333  Avery, Brielle C               9 WLOO-ST                     40.60 
334  Griego, Lainey L              10 WLOO-ST                     40.62 
335  Richardson, Aubrey M          10 GOLD-ST                     40.70 
336  Howell, Vivi M                10 NTRO-ST                     40.70 
337  King, Evelyn J                 9 Alamo Area-ST               41.01 
338  Lee, Josie P                   8 LSAC-ST                     41.12 
339  Whorton, Katherine F           9 NTRO-ST                     41.30 
340  Escobar, Isabella             10 CBA-ST                      41.35 
341  Mandacina, Ashtyn F            9 Alamo Area-ST               41.46 
342  Karvenz, Ailsa W              10 FISH-ST                     41.48 
343  Yturralde, Brooke S           10 LSAC-ST                     41.64 
344  Bertha, Callie R              10 Alamo Area-ST               41.70 
345  Shilling, Violet E            10 FISH-ST                     41.82 
346  Wang, Joyce W                  9 WLOO-ST                     41.84 
347  Griego, Lucy L                 8 WLOO-ST                     41.92 
348  Marek, Liana M                10 SRG-ST                      41.93 
349  Dennon, Charlotte M           10 FISH-ST                     42.13 
350  Drummer, Reagan A             10 SRG-ST                      42.21 
351  Wang, Caileen S                8 ASC-ST                      42.31 
352  Liu, Mila W                    9 WLOO-ST                     42.31 
353  Chomiak, Olivia C              9 HSC-ST                      42.38 
354  Deykin, Claire A              10 AQSA-ST                     42.40 
355  Heald, Brooke R               10 YMCA-ST                     42.52 
356  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                      42.84 
357  Pacheco, Patricia H            9 SYS-ST                      43.00 
358  Riffel, Charlotte G           10 ASC-ST                      43.16 
359  Matthews, Cora G              10 NTRO-ST                     43.22 
360  Melgar, Lucia                 10 SASA-ST                     43.26 
361  Bearden, Hallie J              9 LCA-ST                      43.30 
362  Chen, Sophia Y                 9 WLOO-ST                     43.36 
363  Albaugh, Ella A               10 WLOO-ST                     43.38 
364  Leibowitz, Collins B           8 NTRO-ST                     43.53 
365  Kane, Sophia N                 9 NTRO-ST                     43.61 
366  Campbell, Savannah F           9 LCA-ST                      43.72 
367  Ramirez, Elise A              10 NTRO-ST                     43.78 
368  Williamson, Leyla E           10 Alamo Area-ST               43.86 
369  Ralston, Kinsey K              9 LCA-ST                      43.95 
370  Bertha, Evie G                 8 Alamo Area-ST               44.02 
 
Event 8  Men 18 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Azuma-Hall, Miles B           17 GOLD-ST                     26.91 
  2  Dalley, Jonathan R            15 Alamo Area-ST               26.93 
  3  Thornton, Henry G             16 FISH-ST                     26.97 
  4  Hollon, Colton L              18 Alamo Area-ST               26.99 
  5  Montoya, Derek A              16 Alamo Area-ST               27.05 
  6  McKenzie, Ryan T              16 TST-ST                      27.07 
  7  Baker, Sean T                 16 NTRO-ST                     27.15 
  8  Dalley, Daniel A              17 Alamo Area-ST               27.26 
  9  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                      27.30 
 10  Jeffery, Matthew P            16 AQSA-ST                     27.31 
 11  Paiz, Aiden J                 15 NTRO-ST                     27.31 
 12  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                      27.39 
 13  Piercy, Turner C              15 ASC-ST                      27.40 
 14  Propst, Pierce W              15 WLOO-ST                     27.40 
 15  Stogner, Connor O             17 COTA-ST                     27.42 
 16  Roach, Tristan A              18 NTRO-ST                     27.43 
 17  Garcia, Dylan R               15 LCA-ST                      27.44 
 18  Jimenez, Tiago M              15 Alamo Area-ST               27.46 
 19  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J           16 VTAC-ST                     27.56 
 20  Goltzman, Jake A              17 NTRO-ST                     27.57 
 21  Crowns, Owen N                15 NTRO-ST                     27.71 
 22  Galvez, Gabe A                16 AQTX-ST                     27.89 
 23  Bergstrom, Mac M              17 Alamo Area-ST               27.99 
 24  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                      28.15 
 25  Perez, Nate R                 17 Alamo Area-ST               28.25 
 26  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                      28.25 
 27  Sidhipong, Bodhi A            16 ASC-ST                      28.28 
 28  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                      28.33 
 29  Timm, Mathew A                13 WLOO-ST                     28.41 
 30  Allison, Brayden M            17 WWAC-ST                     28.48 
 31  Yount, Cody A                 13 NTRO-ST                     28.49 
 32  Anderson, Brandon J           14 CBA-ST                      28.51 
 33  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                     28.51 
 34  Daly, Connor P                15 LCA-ST                      28.52 
 35  Yahin, Andrew C               14 NTRO-ST                     28.58 
 36  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                      28.61 
 37  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                     28.63 
 38  Shi, Justin R                 13 NTRO-ST                     28.67 
 39  Isaac, Nathan N               14 WLOO-ST                     28.68 
 40  Nan, Kai W                    14 Vortex-ST                   28.70 
 41  Whitworth, Toby T             16 WLOO-ST                     28.73 
 42  Gray, Jamison A               13 TST-ST                      28.76 
 43  Li, Aaron                     14 WLOO-ST                     28.80 
 44  Dalley, David A               15 Alamo Area-ST               28.81 
 45  Arevalos, Nick R              14 Alamo Area-ST               28.82 
 46  Aitchison, Austin T           14 ASC-ST                      28.84 
 47  Brown, Brian J                14 TXLA-ST                     28.84 
 48  Moeller, Tyler J              14 Alamo Area-ST               28.87 
 49  Stone, Samuel E               14 NTRO-ST                     28.87 
 50  Miller, Evan L                17 FISH-ST                     28.91 
 51  Thiele, Preston M             18 WLOO-ST                     28.93 
 52  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                     28.96 
 53  Ying, Evan J                  13 WLOO-ST                     28.98 
 54  Mood, Manny A                 14 Alamo Area-ST               29.10 
 55  Jardenil, Kenneth L           14 Alamo Area-ST               29.12 
 56  Allen, Dylan J                14 Alamo Area-ST               29.14 
 57  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                     29.15 
 58  Gonzalez, Saul E              14 MSC-ST                      29.21 
 59  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST               29.21 
 60  Clewett, John T               17 YMCA-ST                     29.22 
 61  Perales Jr, Mark A            18 Alamo Area-ST               29.23 
 62  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                     29.23 
 63  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                      29.26 
 64  Tsukerman, Isaac              15 NTRO-ST                     29.27 
 65  Morton, Micah A               16 WAVE-ST                     29.28 
 66  Cervantes, Miguel A           13 ASC-ST                      29.30 
 67  Ellett, Bo D                  18 VTAC-ST                     29.30 
 68  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas         15 MSC-ST                      29.31 
 69  Albaugh, Rylan C              13 WLOO-ST                     29.31 
 70  Nelms, Josh F                 16 Alamo Area-ST               29.32 
 71  Pollack, Ethan C              17 Alamo Area-ST               29.33 
 72  Pataky, Andrew R              14 NTRO-ST                     29.34 
 73  Cheng, Jason S                14 WLOO-ST                     29.38 
 74  Biggs, Kampten W              15 Alamo Area-ST               29.40 
 75  Lemuel, Patrick B             14 WLOO-ST                     29.41 
 76  Brister, Austin L             15 SYS-ST                      29.53 
 77  Zambrano, Victor A            15 SYS-ST                      29.54 
 78  Chor, Nathan S                13 WLOO-ST                     29.54 
 79  Benard, Theodore A            14 GOLD-ST                     29.61 
 80  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                     29.61 
 81  Wetzel, Ehren J               15 TST-ST                      29.64 
 82  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                     29.69 
 83  Prieto, Seb A                 16 Alamo Area-ST               29.71 
 84  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST               29.72 
 85  Thomas, Ethan M               14 NTRO-ST                     29.73 
 86  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST               29.74 
 87  Faux, Cole F                  15 Alamo Area-ST               29.76 
 88  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST               29.80 
 89  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST               29.83 
 90  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                      29.83 
 91  Farrens, Brandon A            13 TXLA-ST                     29.84 
 92  Lyle, Jevaun A                16 CBA-ST                      29.87 
 93  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                      29.88 
 94  Phillips, Wilson L            14 NTRO-ST                     29.88 
 95  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                      29.89 
 96  Meyer, Chance W               15 LCA-ST                      29.99 
 97  Rodriguez, Roehl R            14 MSC-ST                      30.01 
 98  Chen, Brandon W               14 NTRO-ST                     30.01 
 99  George, Austin G              14 Alamo Area-ST               30.03 
100  Cottrill, Ben A               13 Alamo Area-ST               30.04 
101  Fosbenner, Christian M        15 Alamo Area-ST               30.06 
102  Eklund, Zane H                16 AQTX-ST                     30.07 
103  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                     30.09 
104  Puri, Krish                   15 Alamo Area-ST               30.10 
105  Tellez, Travis                14 LSAC-ST                     30.12 
106  Cozart, Keegan R              14 FISH-ST                     30.12 
107  Stevens, Harvey B             15 FISH-ST                     30.14 
108  Gonzalez, Luke E              15 Alamo Area-ST               30.15 
109  Huang, Parker J               14 NTRO-ST                     30.15 
110  Okulicz, Evan M               14 WAVE-ST                     30.17 
111  He, Yunxi                     14 ASC-ST                      30.22 
112  Dominguez, Alec Z             16 Alamo Area-ST               30.22 
113  Rivera, Jack H                14 NTRO-ST                     30.23 
114  Darisi, Karthik               14 NTRO-ST                     30.24 
115  Fohn, Jacob E                 16 FISH-ST                     30.24 
116  Perez-Puente, Roberto L       14 AQSA-ST                     30.26 
117  Winterbottom, Calvin A        13 ASC-ST                      30.27 
118  Nguyen, Khoi T                15 WLOO-ST                     30.30 
119  Martin, Duncan M              13 LSAC-ST                     30.30 
120  Brockmeier, Brockmeier S      15 AQSA-ST                     30.32 
121  Didier, Noah T                14 Alamo Area-ST               30.35 
122  Willis, Wesley C              15 Alamo Area-ST               30.38 
123  Wright, Sterling J            15 SRG-ST                      30.49 
124  Propst, Preston C             15 WLOO-ST                     30.57 
125  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                      30.62 
126  Bose, Noah A                  13 NTRO-ST                     30.65 
127  Lopez, Ricardo A              16 MSC-ST                      30.80 
128  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                     30.80 
129  Ransom, E J                   14 SRG-ST                      30.83 
130  Zhang, Vincent S              13 WLOO-ST                     30.84 
131  Lindsey, Caleb P              17 Alamo Area-ST               30.88 
132  Luttrell, Noah R              15 WLOO-ST                     30.90 
133  Tester, Charlie J             14 NTRO-ST                     30.91 
134  Peeters, Tijl                 13 NTRO-ST                     30.91 
135  Hernandez, Marco E            14 Alamo Area-ST               31.04 
136  Pollack, Jake M               14 Alamo Area-ST               31.04 
137  Li, James J                   13 FISH-ST                     31.13 
138  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                      31.14 
139  Chappelear, Cale S            15 LCA-ST                      31.18 
140  Beets, Sam R                  14 LCA-ST                      31.22 
141  Schuessler, Carter C          15 AQSA-ST                     31.24 
142  Spencer, Nathan R             14 SRG-ST                      31.24 
143  Sanchez, Lucas C              13 NTRO-ST                     31.26 
144  Leese, Joey M                 14 LSAC-ST                     31.29 
145  Albaugh, Aidan A              16 WLOO-ST                     31.33 
146  Saldana III, Cris             17 Alamo Area-ST               31.36 
147  Urban, Elias T                14 GOLD-ST                     31.50 
148  Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Javier  13 TXLA-ST                     31.53 
149  Roecker, Ethan R              15 AQSA-ST                     31.58 
150  Ocker, Carson C               17 Alamo Area-ST               31.60 
151  Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco   15 Alamo Area-ST               31.65 
152  Garza, Zach D                 13 TXLA-ST                     31.65 
153  Gutierrez, Mateo L            14 Alamo Area-ST               31.70 
154  Faccone, Dean A               14 WLOO-ST                     31.79 
155  Liu, Kai M                    11 WLOO-ST                     31.80 
156  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST               31.81 
157  Moreno, Matthew O             11 SASA-ST                     31.83 
158  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                     31.83 
159  Salinas, Ariel                14 UN-ST                       31.84 
160  Farrens, Tyler J              13 TXLA-ST                     31.84 
161  Keese, Cooper J               17 FISH-ST                     31.84 
162  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST               31.85 
163  Pifer, Zachary G              15 SYS-ST                      31.94 
164  Garza, Noah N                 16 UN-ST                       31.96 
165  Aitchison, Walker B           12 ASC-ST                      31.99 
166  Garza, Aaron M                14 GOLD-ST                     32.04 
167  Maldonado, Laz                17 Alamo Area-ST               32.07 
168  Marshall, Zach R              13 NTRO-ST                     32.10 
169  Pettis, Jermaine M            16 TXLA-ST                     32.12 
170  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                     32.14 
171  Saunders, Mason M             14 SASA-ST                     32.18 
172  Novinger, John D              14 WLOO-ST                     32.19 
173  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek        11 AQTX-ST                     32.22 
174  Keiper, Matthew A             12 NTRO-ST                     32.24 
175  McDaniel, Jacob W             16 WLOO-ST                     32.33 
176  Utama, Zechariah M            11 NTRO-ST                     32.36 
177  Summers, Sean J               14 WLOO-ST                     32.38 
178  Childs, Parker A              12 GOLD-ST                     32.48 
179  Buckner, Tysen D              13 Alamo Area-ST               32.51 
180  Altermatt, Ethan J            11 Alamo Area-ST               32.57 
181  Fowler, Gabriel K             13 TXLA-ST                     32.60 
182  Li, XiaoWen                   14 WLOO-ST                     32.69 
183  McDonald, Ryan Q              14 RUSH-ST                     32.74 
184  Barichovich, Adrian           11 CBA-ST                      32.77 
185  Panneton, Max J               13 NTRO-ST                     32.79 
186  Southern, Jackson C           13 VTAC-ST                     32.93 
187  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                     32.93 
188  Sefcik, Eli M                 11 ASC-ST                      32.94 
189  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                     32.97 
190  Hardy, Tennyson R             14 GOLD-ST                     33.03 
191  Gabrysch, Nate W              13 ASC-ST                      33.08 
192  Hudson, George E              13 WLOO-ST                     33.10 
193  Sripada, Siddhu G             13 WLOO-ST                     33.14 
194  Bury, Joseph G                13 FISH-ST                     33.18 
195  Tsukerman, Maxwell            13 NTRO-ST                     33.26 
196  Wadley, Chase I               12 LSAC-ST                     33.30 
197  Azuma-Hall, Maddox D          13 GOLD-ST                     33.32 
198  Hoxhaj, Julius I              12 SASA-ST                     33.34 
199  Wenglar, Liam T               11 NTRO-ST                     33.35 
200  Hudson, Luke T                14 FISH-ST                     33.40 
201  Wei, Derek Z                  11 NTRO-ST                     33.43 
202  Bischoff, Holden A            14 SRG-ST                      33.47 
203  Pettis, Jayden M              13 TXLA-ST                     33.56 
204  Florea, Conner J              12 TST-ST                      33.65 
205  Gonzales, Nate L              12 WLOO-ST                     33.65 
206  Wood, Timothy W               14 AQTX-ST                     33.67 
207  Strong, Paschal N             13 NTRO-ST                     33.67 
208  Roberts, Jonathan C           13 LCA-ST                      33.69 
209  De La Cerda, Gianni D         14 Alamo Area-ST               33.73 
210  Anand, Atharva                11 WLOO-ST                     33.74 
211  Stevens, Pete B               12 FISH-ST                     34.03 
212  Singh, Aarav U                13 NTRO-ST                     34.21 
213  Stockton, Wade A              12 SASA-ST                     34.39 
214  Moser, Levi T                 12 SYS-ST                      34.41 
215  Kaplan, Caleb P               12 NTRO-ST                     34.56 
216  Libersat, Mathias J           12 ASC-ST                      34.74 
217  McNeill, Noah R               12 Alamo Area-ST               34.78 
218  Heller, August M              12 LCA-ST                      34.91 
219  Bugbee, Braden C              11 WLOO-ST                     34.93 
220  Henson, Roger D               12 GOLD-ST                     35.02 
221  Gopal, Suhaan S               11 WLOO-ST                     35.24 
222  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                      35.28 
223  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                       35.31 
224  Chao, Joseph                  12 WLOO-ST                     35.35 
225  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                      35.40 
226  Nealis, Parker J              12 FISH-ST                     35.53 
227  Glaeser, Andrew W             12 NTRO-ST                     35.54 
228  Borel, Truett R               12 NTRO-ST                     35.57 
229  You, Kaiser L                  9 Alamo Area-ST               35.74 
230  Ozanus, Oliver J              11 NTRO-ST                     35.75 
231  Hooton, Charlie R             12 HSC-ST                      35.86 
232  Padilla, Kaden M              12 LCA-ST                      35.88 
233  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                     36.01 
234  Yeager, Dylan N               12 WLOO-ST                     36.05 
235  Woolard, Harrison S           12 YMCA-ST                     36.11 
236  Fisher, Luke R                11 NTRO-ST                     36.16 
237  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                      36.17 
238  Chou, Ronald                  12 NTRO-ST                     36.21 
239  Nguyen, Evan C                 9 NTRO-ST                     36.28 
240  Morris, Rowan L               11 NTRO-ST                     36.47 
241  Sherrer, Jack D               12 LCA-ST                      36.55 
242  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                      36.56 
243  Lopez, Emiliano               12 MSC-ST                      36.63 
244  Schaefer, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                     36.67 
245  Nguyen, Jayden B              11 WLOO-ST                     36.71 
246  Gutierrez, Michael L          12 Alamo Area-ST               36.75 
247  Campbell, Caeden J            12 LCA-ST                      36.80 
248  Andresakis, Jayden R          11 NTRO-ST                     36.87 
249  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                     36.94 
250  Hasson, Colton D              10 NTRO-ST                     36.96 
251  Harton, Chase R               12 TXLA-ST                     37.00 
252  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                      37.11 
253  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                     37.11 
254  Walters, William H            12 Alamo Area-ST               37.12 
255  Rimmer, Charlie W             12 AQTX-ST                     37.19 
256  Deutsch, Nicholas S           10 LCA-ST                      37.24 
257  Kaiser, Parker L              10 WAVE-ST                     37.75 
258  Duncan, Boden W               10 Alamo Area-ST               37.89 
259  Gilbreath, Nicky G             9 WHAC-ST                     38.04 
260  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                      38.22 
261  Hempton, Braden J             10 Alamo Area-ST               38.30 
262  Nahidi, Charlie M              9 WLOO-ST                     38.37 
263  Gomez, Tomas A                10 NTRO-ST                     38.56 
264  Crawford IV, Leffie            9 ASC-ST                      38.61 
265  Dessouky, Samy S              10 Alamo Area-ST               38.99 
266  Heller III, Richard D         10 LCA-ST                      39.13 
267  Hayes, Travis J               10 NTRO-ST                     39.27 
268  Tregeagle, Austin R           10 WWAC-ST                     39.40 
269  Nicholl, River M               8 Alamo Area-ST               39.42 
270  Peacock, Braden R             10 TXLA-ST                     39.46 
271  Bellar, Reed A                 9 NTRO-ST                     39.66 
272  O'Banion, Jake W               9 NTRO-ST                     40.11 
273  May, Jacob R                   9 NTRO-ST                     40.73 
274  Corcoran, Hilo K              10 SYS-ST                      40.79 
275  Uyan, Selim J                 10 NTRO-ST                     41.07 
276  Maine, Andrew C               10 TST-ST                      41.08 
277  Van, Matthew T                 9 WLOO-ST                     41.58 
278  Short, Slayde P                9 SRG-ST                      42.04 
279  Galles, Aidan L               10 NTRO-ST                     42.25 
280  Short, Shayne W               10 SRG-ST                      42.58 
281  Malone, Greyson M              9 GOLD-ST                     42.64 
282  Didier, Elijah P              10 Alamo Area-ST               43.17 
283  Hyink, Owen N                 10 AQTX-ST                     43.25 
284  Eklund, Kai A                  9 AQTX-ST                     43.39 
285  Zimmer, Bryant T              10 ASC-ST                      43.46 
286  Mueller, Jake T                8 NTRO-ST                     43.47 
 
Event 9  Women 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y       17 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.89 
  2  Boutin, Gala E                15 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.49 
  3  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                   1:13.53 
  4  Brown, Kass E                 16 LSAC-ST                   1:14.13 
  5  Masgras, Sidney P             15 NTRO-ST                   1:14.72 
  6  Ifill, Alyssa S               15 TST-ST                    1:14.83 
  7  Hollinger, Liliana R          14 ASC-ST                    1:14.89 
  8  Olivo, Audrey M               14 AQSA-ST                   1:14.91 
  9  Boswell, Sadie K              13 GOLD-ST                   1:14.97 
 10  Janicki, Sarah A              18 WHAC-ST                   1:15.21 
 11  Welch, Taryn R                13 SRG-ST                    1:15.40 
 12  Boisvert, Karah E             16 AQSA-ST                   1:15.41 
 13  Dinwiddie, Dacee L            14 ASC-ST                    1:16.01 
 14  Hewett, Halli P               16 WLOO-ST                   1:16.24 
 15  Shepherd, Vivian M            18 VTAC-ST                   1:16.25 
 16  Lunsford, Isabel L            16 GOLD-ST                   1:16.28 
 17  Chambers, Joy C               15 GOLD-ST                   1:16.88 
 18  Ahlgren, Macy R               16 NTRO-ST                   1:17.05 
 19  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                   1:17.13 
 20  Zinsmeister, Eryn J           15 WWAC-ST                   1:17.46 
 21  Kellogg, Cami K               14 AQSA-ST                   1:17.47 
 22  Donofrio, Madison D           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.58 
 23  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                   1:17.59 
 24  Steen, Jaden A                14 WLOO-ST                   1:17.83 
 25  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   1:17.86 
 26  Hewett, Grace P               16 WLOO-ST                   1:17.88 
 27  Hoskovec, Laurel E            13 NTRO-ST                   1:18.13 
 28  Goodson, Anna Kate K          15 HOT-ST                    1:18.35 
 29  Desanno, Sonja P              14 VTAC-ST                   1:18.37 
 30  McCarty, Brenna G             15 AQSA-ST                   1:18.57 
 31  Pickett, Katherine E          15 SRG-ST                    1:18.72 
 32  Vujosevic, Victoria C         14 AQTX-ST                   1:19.07 
 33  Flores, Penelope A            16 SASA-ST                   1:19.13 
 34  Heinroth, Sadie E             16 ASC-ST                    1:19.46 
 35  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                   1:19.64 
 36  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    1:20.38 
 37  Fu, Angela                    13 WLOO-ST                   1:20.47 
 38  Zorn, Leyna B                 14 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.51 
 39  Shepherd, Ella J              13 NTRO-ST                   1:20.71 
 40  Zhang, Leah Q                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:20.86 
 41  Pradhan, Malvika A            14 COTA-ST                   1:20.91 
 42  Guinan, Emma L                16 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.91 
 43  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                    1:20.96 
 44  Williamson, Savanna G         14 WLOO-ST                   1:21.03 
 45  DeHay, Charlotte E            12 LCA-ST                    1:21.38 
 46  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                   1:21.51 
 47  Stogner, Mackenzie E          15 COTA-ST                   1:21.57 
 48  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.77 
 49  Stalbaum, Sydney P            14 ASC-ST                    1:21.79 
 50  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                    1:21.93 
 51  Gutierrez, Meagan L           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.24 
 52  Espericueta, Izabella C       12 FISH-ST                   1:22.48 
 53  Christman, Keelan R           12 WHAC-ST                   1:22.51 
 54  Bilakhia, Anya H              15 WLOO-ST                   1:22.62 
 55  Henwood, Katelyn E            14 SYS-ST                    1:22.66 
 56  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                   1:22.94 
 57  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                   1:23.04 
 58  Utama, Abigail J              16 WLOO-ST                   1:23.15 
 59  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                    1:23.22 
 60  Berntsen, Katherine A         15 WLOO-ST                   1:23.24 
 61  Lowman, Renee J               11 NTRO-ST                   1:23.46 
 62  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                   1:23.91 
 63  Schumann, Lilah E             13 LCA-ST                    1:24.28 
 64  Kent, Ciara R                 13 ASC-ST                    1:24.30 
 65  Livingston, Zoe P             13 HSC-ST                    1:24.34 
 66  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   1:24.69 
 67  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                    1:24.85 
 68  Jones, Sydney M               13 WHAC-ST                   1:25.06 
 69  Morgan, Lindsay S             13 NTRO-ST                   1:25.16 
 70  Jensen, Presli P              14 WLOO-ST                   1:25.54 
 71  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                   1:26.04 
 72  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                   1:26.20 
 73  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                   1:26.31 
 74  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.52 
 75  Rodriguez, Ariana R           12 NTRO-ST                   1:26.56 
 76  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                    1:27.01 
 77  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                   1:27.20 
 78  Stuecheli, Cadence S          12 NTRO-ST                   1:28.08 
 79  Fry, Abigail M                12 NTRO-ST                   1:28.24 
 80  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                    1:28.51 
 81  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                   1:28.63 
 82  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.67 
 83  DeRosier, Shasta R            12 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.29 
 84  Camarillo, Shia G             11 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.85 
 85  Huang, Mackenzie K            11 NTRO-ST                   1:30.44 
 86  Stover, Katie G               12 WWAC-ST                   1:30.56 
 87  Hartono, Mallory A            11 NTRO-ST                   1:32.34 
 88  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                    1:32.38 
 89  Didier, Emma G                12 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.59 
 90  Cleaver, Ava R                12 ASC-ST                    1:33.89 
 91  Crawford, Kaycee A            11 ASC-ST                    1:34.09 
 92  Steber, Gretchen I            12 COTA-ST                   1:34.43 
 93  Holcomb, Symbri M             12 AQTX-ST                   1:34.48 
 94  VanTatenhove, Bella M         11 WLOO-ST                   1:35.56 
 95  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                     1:38.46 
 96  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                   1:39.60 
 97  Franks, Brooke A               9 NTRO-ST                   1:42.62 
 98  Gunn, Pepper A                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:44.06 
 99  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                   1:45.92 
100  Gaertner, Genevieve E          9 WLOO-ST                   1:46.62 
101  Martinez, Constanza           10 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.65 
102  Raley, Emma E                  9 AQSA-ST                   1:51.83 
103  Pacheco, Patricia H            9 SYS-ST                    2:02.07 
104  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                   2:05.93 
 
Event 10  Men 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barrera, Noah W               18 SRG-ST                    1:03.48 
  2  Funaro, Kai A                 15 NTRO-ST                   1:04.62 
  3  Barrett, Owen R               16 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.64 
  4  Rowe, Ben J                   17 NTRO-ST                   1:04.70 
  5  Breckenridge, Cole C          16 AQSA-ST                   1:05.65 
  6  Tegtmeier, Roland P           15 NTRO-ST                   1:05.66 
  7  Hussain, Charlie C            16 ASC-ST                    1:05.67 
  8  Stogner, Connor O             17 COTA-ST                   1:06.05 
  9  Dalley, Daniel A              17 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.12 
 10  Roybal, Kai K                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.36 
 11  Baker, Sean T                 16 NTRO-ST                   1:06.37 
 12  Paiz, Aiden J                 15 NTRO-ST                   1:07.07 
 13  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                    1:07.16 
 14  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.59 
 15  Santor, Savion M              17 LSAC-ST                   1:07.82 
 16  Galvez, Gabe A                16 AQTX-ST                   1:07.99 
 17  Perales Jr, Mark A            18 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.13 
 18  Van Otterloo, Luke E          15 ASC-ST                    1:08.22 
 19  Gonzalez, Aidan J             15 ASC-ST                    1:08.28 
 20  Schneider, Konner L           15 WWAC-ST                   1:08.43 
 21  Montoya, Derek A              16 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.56 
 22  Miller, Evan L                17 FISH-ST                   1:08.76 
 23  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                   1:08.91 
 24  Morton, Micah A               16 WAVE-ST                   1:09.46 
 25  Doyle, Colin B                16 WWAC-ST                   1:09.61 
 26  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                   1:09.74 
 27  Pollack, Ethan C              17 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.84 
 28  Mantorval, Gus F              15 LSAC-ST                   1:09.88 
 29  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    1:09.99 
 30  Hornbaker, Colson G           14 NTRO-ST                   1:10.01 
 31  Cottrill, Ben A               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.04 
 32  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                    1:10.48 
 33  Albaugh, Rylan C              13 WLOO-ST                   1:10.71 
 34  Azuma-Hall, Miles B           17 GOLD-ST                   1:10.94 
 35  Clewett, John T               17 YMCA-ST                   1:11.04 
 36  Crowns, Owen N                15 NTRO-ST                   1:11.05 
 37  Bergstrom, Mac M              17 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.29 
 38  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                   1:11.77 
 39  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas         15 MSC-ST                    1:11.80 
 40  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J           16 VTAC-ST                   1:11.83 
 41  Garcia, Dylan R               15 LCA-ST                    1:11.90 
 42  Adams, Ben H                  16 TXLA-ST                   1:11.91 
 43  Shi, Justin R                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:11.91 
 44  Nan, Kai W                    14 Vortex-ST                 1:11.92 
 45  Tsukerman, Isaac              15 NTRO-ST                   1:12.16 
 46  Stevens, Harvey B             15 FISH-ST                   1:12.22 
 47  Cardon, Thane R               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.42 
 48  Nielsen, Nigel L              13 TXLA-ST                   1:12.51 
 49  Lemuel, Patrick B             14 WLOO-ST                   1:12.55 
 50  Thomas, Ethan M               14 NTRO-ST                   1:12.64 
 51  Maldonado, Laz                17 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.79 
 52  Okulicz, Evan M               14 WAVE-ST                   1:12.82 
 53  Daly, Connor P                15 LCA-ST                    1:12.94 
 54  Esslemont, Zander O           16 ASC-ST                    1:12.95 
 55  Whitworth, Toby T             16 WLOO-ST                   1:13.21 
 56  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                   1:13.38 
 57  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.47 
 58  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    1:13.66 
 59  Mendez, Nelson I              17 Vortex-ST                 1:13.72 
 60  Sidhipong, Bodhi A            16 ASC-ST                    1:13.79 
 61  Dominguez, Alec Z             16 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.89 
 62  Benard, Theodore A            14 GOLD-ST                   1:14.13 
 63  Gass, Wyatt M                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:14.15 
 64  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   1:14.33 
 65  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                    1:14.45 
 66  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   1:14.58 
 67  Saporsky, Ethan R             15 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.84 
 68  Willis, Wesley C              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.96 
 69  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                    1:15.03 
 70  Hyink, Adam W                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:15.10 
 71  Zambrano, Victor A            15 SYS-ST                    1:15.18 
 72  Ying, Evan J                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:15.26 
 73  Lopez, Ricardo A              16 MSC-ST                    1:15.54 
 74  Horton, Sheamus A             14 NTRO-ST                   1:15.73 
 75  Reising, Cole D               18 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.14 
 76  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                    1:16.39 
 77  George, Austin G              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.90 
 78  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                   1:17.96 
 79  Cheng, Jason S                14 WLOO-ST                   1:18.00 
 80  Brown, Brian J                14 TXLA-ST                   1:18.46 
 81  Gonzalez, Saul E              14 MSC-ST                    1:18.64 
 82  Perez-Puente, Roberto L       14 AQSA-ST                   1:18.78 
 83  Ransom, E J                   14 SRG-ST                    1:19.25 
 84  Allen, Dylan J                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.45 
 85  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                    1:19.57 
 86  Childs, Parker A              12 GOLD-ST                   1:19.97 
 87  Garza, Zach D                 13 TXLA-ST                   1:20.81 
 88  Utama, Zechariah M            11 NTRO-ST                   1:23.04 
 89  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                   1:23.51 
 90  Florea, Conner J              12 TST-ST                    1:26.26 
 91  Sefcik, Eli M                 11 ASC-ST                    1:26.44 
 92  Hooton, Charlie R             12 HSC-ST                    1:26.46 
 93  Moreno, Matthew O             11 SASA-ST                   1:27.10 
 94  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.33 
 95  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                    1:29.78 
 96  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.25 
 97  Wei, Derek Z                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:32.27 
 98  Morris, Rowan L               11 NTRO-ST                   1:33.47 
 99  Walters, William H            12 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.84 
100  Malone, Greyson M              9 GOLD-ST                   1:58.80 
101  Baek, Jonathan B              10 WLOO-ST                   2:04.70 
 
Event 11  Women 11-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Santor, Laylah E              15 LSAC-ST                   3:05.24 
  2  Mills, Laney C                14 AQTX-ST                   3:06.47 
  3  Grot-Lopp, Peyton J           16 YMCA-ST                   3:10.07 
  4  Killeen, Kara G               15 WHAC-ST                   3:10.55 
  5  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                    3:10.66 
  6  Fong, Michelle H              13 NTRO-ST                   3:10.89 
  7  LaPlante, Maddie G            14 LCA-ST                    3:11.30 
  8  Hudson, Alice E               16 WLOO-ST                   3:12.51 
  9  Anderson, Isabella E          13 HSC-ST                    3:13.45 
 10  Aschenbeck, Anna R            13 VTAC-ST                   3:13.52 
 11  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                   3:15.10 
 12  Brusseau, Charlotte J         13 LSAC-ST                   3:15.38 
 13  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                   3:17.16 
 14  Hewett, Violet P              14 WLOO-ST                   3:17.44 
 15  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                   3:18.31 
 16  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                   3:18.63 
 17  Worden, Skylar D              13 LSAC-ST                   3:19.16 
 18  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                 3:19.70 
 19  Brown, Kass E                 16 LSAC-ST                   3:19.98 
 20  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                   3:20.76 
 21  Nguyen, Trinity B             13 WLOO-ST                   3:21.18 
 22  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    3:21.43 
 23  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                   3:23.61 
 24  Kelner, Calista A             15 AQSA-ST                   3:23.92 
 25  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST             3:23.93 
 26  Ott, Isabella R               12 Alamo Area-ST             3:24.03 
 27  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                   3:24.06 
 28  Yonezawa, Juliette M          14 WLOO-ST                   3:25.35 
 29  Gupta, Nishka                 11 WLOO-ST                   3:25.63 
 30  Krystyniak, Caleigh G         15 WWAC-ST                   3:25.85 
 31  Arizmendi, Tatyana G          15 Alamo Area-ST             3:26.32 
 32  Edwards, Madelyn L            16 FISH-ST                   3:26.39 
 33  Steber, Gretchen I            12 COTA-ST                   3:26.40 
 34  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                    3:26.75 
 35  Minus, Fynn E                 13 SRG-ST                    3:26.98 
 36  Sharma, Anika                 13 WLOO-ST                   3:27.14 
 37  Bisque, Wynne J               11 WLOO-ST                   3:27.42 
 38  Faux, Ava M                   17 Alamo Area-ST             3:28.38 
 39  Neumann, Abigail E            11 COTA-ST                   3:28.75 
 40  Rodriguez Wayman, Athena E    12 LCA-ST                    3:29.80 
 41  Nichols, Kaelin R             15 SASA-ST                   3:29.99 
 42  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                   3:30.47 
 43  Linton, Sarah M               15 WLOO-ST                   3:31.48 
 44  Dreher, Lilly N               13 Alamo Area-ST             3:32.13 
 45  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                    3:32.29 
 46  Skelton, Piper L              13 SRG-ST                    3:33.01 
 47  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                   3:33.07 
 48  Griffeth, Olivia J            13 WWAC-ST                   3:33.26 
 49  Pituch, Kaleigh L             13 NTRO-ST                   3:33.52 
 50  Cui, Cynthia Y                14 NTRO-ST                   3:33.58 
 51  King, Kathryn E               12 Alamo Area-ST             3:33.67 
 52  Archer, Avery L               14 ASC-ST                    3:34.04 
 53  Niclair, Lyse M               12 WHAC-ST                   3:35.13 
 54  Johnson, Molly E              13 GOLD-ST                   3:35.36 
 55  Kropewnicki, Mia C            13 ASC-ST                    3:35.77 
 56  Ring, Elizabeth R             13 FISH-ST                   3:35.83 
 57  Grimaud, Kaidence E           12 Alamo Area-ST             3:36.04 
 58  Nguyen, Nghi T                13 WLOO-ST                   3:39.28 
 59  Hall, Taylor B                11 HSC-ST                    3:42.97 
 60  Salak, Kate A                 12 Alamo Area-ST             3:46.01 
 61  Stryker, Salome J             12 WWAC-ST                   3:48.19 
 62  Svatek, Reese R               11 Alamo Area-ST             3:51.73 
 
Event 12  Men 11-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ellett, Bo D                  18 VTAC-ST                   2:48.61 
  2  Perez, Nate R                 17 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.16 
  3  Miller, Evan L                17 FISH-ST                   2:51.87 
  4  Clewett, John T               17 YMCA-ST                   2:52.77 
  5  Gass, Wyatt M                 14 AQTX-ST                   2:57.83 
  6  Maguire, Cayden Y             15 FISH-ST                   2:59.24 
  7  Keese, Cooper J               17 FISH-ST                   3:00.77 
  8  Lilly, Grant J                13 Alamo Area-ST             3:01.46 
  9  Adams, Ben H                  16 TXLA-ST                   3:01.71 
 10  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                   3:02.18 
 11  LaCombe, Logan M              14 FISH-ST                   3:02.31 
 12  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                    3:03.46 
 13  Yahin, Andrew C               14 NTRO-ST                   3:03.70 
 14  Garcia, Dylan R               15 LCA-ST                    3:03.97 
 15  Goldhammer, Jack A            16 Alamo Area-ST             3:04.33 
 16  Propst, Preston C             15 WLOO-ST                   3:04.60 
 17  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   3:04.94 
 18  Arevalos, Nick R              14 Alamo Area-ST             3:04.97 
 19  Li, Aaron                     14 WLOO-ST                   3:05.17 
 20  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                   3:06.47 
 21  Cooley, Matthew T             18 Alamo Area-ST             3:06.49 
 22  Aitchison, Austin T           14 ASC-ST                    3:06.72 
 23  Marshall, Zach R              13 NTRO-ST                   3:06.78 
 24  Brockmeier, Brockmeier S      15 AQSA-ST                   3:07.00 
 25  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                   3:08.22 
 26  Fohn, Jacob E                 16 FISH-ST                   3:09.56 
 27  Hudson, George E              13 WLOO-ST                   3:10.72 
 28  Shamma, Samir A               16 VTAC-ST                   3:11.69 
 29  Hardy, Tennyson R             14 GOLD-ST                   3:11.91 
 30  Horton, Sheamus A             14 NTRO-ST                   3:12.24 
 31  Tsukerman, Maxwell            13 NTRO-ST                   3:12.82 
 32  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                   3:13.84 
 33  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST             3:13.87 
 34  Gray, Jamison A               13 TST-ST                    3:14.10 
 35  Li, James J                   13 FISH-ST                   3:14.43 
 36  Shi, Justin R                 13 NTRO-ST                   3:15.74 
 37  Winterbottom, Calvin A        13 ASC-ST                    3:18.27 
 38  Farrens, Brandon A            13 TXLA-ST                   3:19.67 
 39  Hayes, Colt B                 13 NTRO-ST                   3:20.98 
 40  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                     3:21.51 
 41  Huang, Parker J               14 NTRO-ST                   3:22.23 
 42  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                    3:24.09 
 43  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                    3:28.43 
 44  Hoxhaj, Julius I              12 SASA-ST                   3:40.60 
 
Event 13  Women 18 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pickett, Katherine E          15 SRG-ST                    2:20.45 
  2  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:20.82 
  3  Travis, Shelby E              15 VTAC-ST                   2:20.91 
  4  Ifill, Alyssa S               15 TST-ST                    2:21.65 
  5  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                   2:22.01 
  6  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                   2:22.84 
  7  Boutin, Gala E                15 Alamo Area-ST             2:23.37 
  8  Pretli, Amelia E              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:23.63 
  9  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                   2:23.77 
 10  Steen, Jaden A                14 WLOO-ST                   2:24.93 
 11  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                   2:25.22 
 12  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                 2:25.44 
 13  Spevak, Emme E                15 ASC-ST                    2:25.48 
 14  Chambers, Joy C               15 GOLD-ST                   2:25.52 
 15  Schiffelbein, Lilly K         15 AQSA-ST                   2:25.60 
 16  Logsdon, Amber M              16 Alamo Area-ST             2:25.85 
 17  Pickens, Jenny C              14 CBA-ST                    2:25.89 
 18  Dinwiddie, Dacee L            14 ASC-ST                    2:26.10 
 19  Harton, Aryanna K             14 TXLA-ST                   2:26.30 
 20  Huerta, Averly J              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:26.59 
 21  Eldredge, Beth V              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:27.14 
 22  Chavez, Chelsea S             14 Vortex-ST                 2:27.43 
 23  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                    2:28.04 
 24  Adams, Morgan N               15 TXLA-ST                   2:28.05 
 25  Boles, Presley L              15 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.26 
 26  Shepherd, Vivian M            18 VTAC-ST                   2:28.60 
 27  Steber, Gretchen I            12 COTA-ST                   2:28.71 
 28  Hoskovec, Laurel E            13 NTRO-ST                   2:28.76 
 29  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   2:28.77 
 30  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                    2:29.51 
 31  Seaton, Sienna R              14 NTRO-ST                   2:30.14 
 32  Leese, Antonia F              16 LSAC-ST                   2:30.32 
 33  Miyashita, Mako M             12 NTRO-ST                   2:30.48 
 34  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                   2:30.49 
 35  Denison, Abby Y               13 WLOO-ST                   2:30.67 
 36  Nelson, Liliana J             14 TST-ST                    2:30.85 
 37  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                    2:30.88 
 38  Berntsen, Katherine A         15 WLOO-ST                   2:30.93 
 39  Gamboa, Natalie S             15 MSC-ST                    2:31.15 
 40  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                   2:31.19 
 41  Flores, Penelope A            16 SASA-ST                   2:31.25 
 42  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                    2:31.32 
 43  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                    2:31.44 
 44  Mota, Camila R                13 NTRO-ST                   2:31.91 
 45  Nwaeze, KC C                  14 Alamo Area-ST             2:31.97 
 46  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                   2:32.04 
 47  Siddapureddy, Neha R          17 WHAC-ST                   2:32.51 
 48  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                   2:32.61 
 49  Liu, Kylie M                  13 ASC-ST                    2:32.65 
 50  Donofrio, Madison D           14 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.04 
 51  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                    2:33.09 
 52  Horton, Scotia L              13 NTRO-ST                   2:33.38 
 53  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                   2:33.39 
 54  De Fex, Maria J               12 NTRO-ST                   2:33.49 
 55  Boswell, Sadie K              13 GOLD-ST                   2:33.74 
 56  Schneider, Ava B              13 WWAC-ST                   2:33.79 
 57  Lunsford, Isabel L            16 GOLD-ST                   2:33.80 
 58  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                    2:33.83 
 59  Fu, Angela                    13 WLOO-ST                   2:33.95 
 60  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                    2:34.03 
 61  Saldana, Zoe C                14 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.15 
 62  Boisvert, Karah E             16 AQSA-ST                   2:34.33 
 63  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                   2:34.33 
 64  Hutchinson, Alexa L           13 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.34 
 65  Nguyen, Trinity B             13 WLOO-ST                   2:34.56 
 66  Hollinger, Liliana R          14 ASC-ST                    2:34.70 
 67  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                   2:34.89 
 68  Whatley, Abi F                14 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.92 
 69  Havener, Hayden E             15 LSAC-ST                   2:35.11 
 70  Vujosevic, Victoria C         14 AQTX-ST                   2:35.19 
 71  Heinroth, Sadie E             16 ASC-ST                    2:35.28 
 72  Olivo, Audrey M               14 AQSA-ST                   2:35.34 
 73  Hagan, Julia E                16 VTAC-ST                   2:35.48 
 74  Ram, Sanjana                  15 WLOO-ST                   2:35.56 
 75  Bisque, Wynne J               11 WLOO-ST                   2:35.66 
 76  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                   2:35.72 
 77  Ahlgren, Macy R               16 NTRO-ST                   2:35.83 
 78  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   2:35.85 
 79  Skelton, Zoe E                15 SRG-ST                    2:35.88 
 80  Linton, Sarah M               15 WLOO-ST                   2:36.04 
 81  Mize, Kiersten M              13 NTRO-ST                   2:36.14 
 82  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.88 
 83  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                   2:36.89 
 84  Cardon, Ciara J               16 Alamo Area-ST             2:36.95 
 85  Erwin, Maggie K               13 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.03 
 86  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    2:37.52 
 87  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                   2:37.75 
 88  Brusseau, Charlotte J         13 LSAC-ST                   2:37.90 
 89  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                   2:37.96 
 90  Hartono, Mallory A            11 NTRO-ST                   2:38.11 
 91  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST             2:38.14 
 92  Walters, Anna V               15 Alamo Area-ST             2:38.22 
 93  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST             2:38.29 
 94  Lenard, Avalee G              13 SRG-ST                    2:38.50 
 95  Lu, Irene A                   16 WLOO-ST                   2:38.58 
 96  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                   2:38.62 
 97  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST             2:38.76 
 98  Breton, Amelie                14 WLOO-ST                   2:38.84 
 99  Battleson, Emily K            17 LIFE-ST                   2:38.92 
100  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                   2:39.08 
101  Brooks, Annika F              14 VTAC-ST                   2:39.11 
102  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                   2:39.18 
103  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST             2:39.28 
104  McCarty, Brenna G             15 AQSA-ST                   2:39.35 
105  Morris, Teagan S              12 NTRO-ST                   2:39.40 
106  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                   2:39.50 
107  Shields, Phyllis A            11 COTA-ST                   2:39.63 
108  Chor, Angelina S              16 WLOO-ST                   2:40.01 
109  Zou, Katie                    12 LSAC-ST                   2:40.17 
110  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                    2:40.49 
111  Bilakhia, Anya H              15 WLOO-ST                   2:40.53 
112  Gonzales, Addison A           14 WLOO-ST                   2:40.95 
113  Aschenbeck, Anna R            13 VTAC-ST                   2:41.26 
114  Matthews, Mallory L           13 NTRO-ST                   2:41.29 
115  Fry, Abigail M                12 NTRO-ST                   2:41.45 
116  Becerra Davalos, Andrea S     11 NTRO-ST                   2:41.46 
117  Edwards, Madelyn L            16 FISH-ST                   2:41.49 
118  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                   2:41.63 
119  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                   2:41.66 
120  Nichols, Kaelin R             15 SASA-ST                   2:42.20 
121  Worden, Skylar D              13 LSAC-ST                   2:42.28 
122  Layne, Honor E                17 FISH-ST                   2:42.49 
123  Spencer, Brooke E             13 NTRO-ST                   2:42.53 
124  Nichols, Brittan L            13 SASA-ST                   2:42.89 
125  Arizmendi, Tatyana G          15 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.32 
126  Rodriguez, Izzy Y             15 TST-ST                    2:43.49 
127  McNeill, Maddie R             14 Alamo Area-ST             2:44.14 
128  Haydt, Danica L               12 LCA-ST                    2:44.16 
129  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                   2:44.48 
130  Sanford, Kara M               16 FISH-ST                   2:44.54 
131  Grover, Kaitlyn A             13 WWAC-ST                   2:44.56 
132  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                   2:45.49 
133  Tyler, Madelyn G              12 WWAC-ST                   2:45.67 
134  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M    14 HSC-ST                    2:45.93 
135  Krystyniak, Caleigh G         15 WWAC-ST                   2:46.22 
136  Anderson, Isabella E          13 HSC-ST                    2:46.31 
137  Bode, Joy A                   13 Alamo Area-ST             2:46.41 
138  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                    2:46.43 
139  Rodriguez, Madelyn A          13 SRG-ST                    2:46.58 
140  Garfield, Evelyn G            14 UN-ST                     2:46.69 
141  Roberson, Taylor G            13 WLOO-ST                   2:46.74 
142  Taylor, Grace                 15 WLOO-ST                   2:46.95 
143  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                    2:46.96 
144  May, Kylie R                  12 NTRO-ST                   2:46.97 
145  Hasson, Bella R               14 NTRO-ST                   2:46.99 
146  Farraje, Summer J             14 FISH-ST                   2:47.93 
147  Zuniga, Romina                14 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.94 
148  Fosbenner, Emily G            16 Alamo Area-ST             2:48.00 
149  Kim, Katie                    13 Alamo Area-ST             2:48.41 
150  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                   2:49.19 
151  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                   2:49.38 
152  Pradhan, Malvika A            14 COTA-ST                   2:49.66 
153  Hudson, Alice E               16 WLOO-ST                   2:50.03 
154  Gresham, Sophie R             14 TXLA-ST                   2:50.43 
155  Gamboa Garcia, Karla M        13 MSC-ST                    2:50.50 
156  Archer, Avery L               14 ASC-ST                    2:50.73 
157  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                   2:50.83 
158  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                   2:50.98 
159  Garza, Millie M               13 LCA-ST                    2:51.42 
160  Jones, Sydney M               13 WHAC-ST                   2:51.56 
161  Minus, Fynn E                 13 SRG-ST                    2:51.86 
162  Jensen, Presli P              14 WLOO-ST                   2:52.14 
163  Pituch, Kaleigh L             13 NTRO-ST                   2:52.69 
164  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                   2:53.37 
165  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                   2:53.97 
166  Schanlaub, Emerson T          13 SASA-ST                   2:54.20 
167  Richards, Evelyn V            11 LCA-ST                    2:54.34 
168  Rodeffer, Abby W              12 SRG-ST                    2:55.58 
169  Neumann, Abigail E            11 COTA-ST                   2:56.22 
170  Ellerbee, Leah M              12 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.42 
171  Burke, Kristen E              12 WLOO-ST                   2:57.72 
172  DeHay, Charlotte E            12 LCA-ST                    2:57.81 
173  Campbell, Ava G               11 LCA-ST                    2:58.65 
174  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                   2:59.16 
175  Lacuzong, Magdalena A         12 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.19 
176  Holcomb, Symbri M             12 AQTX-ST                   2:59.42 
177  Ritt, Addison M               11 AQTX-ST                   2:59.52 
178  Meyers, Cami R                11 SRG-ST                    3:00.32 
179  Meucci, Audie M               12 WWAC-ST                   3:00.59 
180  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                   3:01.05 
181  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                    3:01.06 
182  Garcia, Andrea V              12 MSC-ST                    3:01.30 
183  Carpenter, Anna A             12 NTRO-ST                   3:01.94 
184  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                    3:02.48 
185  Ferron, Araiya P              10 LCA-ST                    3:02.72 
186  Yang, Ada J                   10 GOLD-ST                   3:02.97 
187  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                   3:03.73 
188  Wenglar, Reagan E              9 NTRO-ST                   3:05.17 
189  Harris, Makayla D             10 Alamo Area-ST             3:09.77 
190  Sergeant, Kinsley P           10 LCA-ST                    3:10.37 
191  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                    3:10.63 
192  Hudson, Anna R                10 WLOO-ST                   3:10.72 
193  Rogers, Olivia B               9 Alamo Area-ST             3:12.60 
194  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                   3:13.58 
195  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         10 SASA-ST                   3:13.80 
196  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                     3:15.81 
197  Cutbirth, Blayne N            10 TST-ST                    3:16.14 
198  Gardner, Kate M               10 WLOO-ST                   3:16.72 
199  Gilbertson, Emma R            10 Alamo Area-ST             3:17.86 
200  Nichols, Avery C              10 SASA-ST                   3:19.79 
201  Harrison, Ella J              10 WLOO-ST                   3:20.02 
202  Barger, Aubree C              10 SRG-ST                    3:23.33 
203  King, Evelyn J                 9 Alamo Area-ST             3:25.91 
204  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                   3:28.10 
205  Bertha, Callie R              10 Alamo Area-ST             3:28.87 
206  Campbell, Savannah F           9 LCA-ST                    3:29.31 
207  Liu, Mila W                    9 WLOO-ST                   3:31.36 
208  Jacobsen, Corinne E            9 SRG-ST                    3:34.96 
209  Bertha, Evie G                 8 Alamo Area-ST             3:36.22 
210  Marek, Liana M                10 SRG-ST                    3:36.37 
211  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                   3:38.42 
212  Porcher, Molly F              10 WLOO-ST                   3:40.19 
213  Cavazos, Tori A               10 UN-ST                     3:40.25 
214  Mancillas, Leilani N          10 UN-ST                     3:40.79 
215  Yturralde, Brooke S           10 LSAC-ST                   3:41.62 
216  Shilling, Violet E            10 FISH-ST                   3:42.88 
 
Event 14  Men 18 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Doyle, Colin B                16 WWAC-ST                   2:08.40 
  2  Roybal, Kai K                 16 Alamo Area-ST             2:08.76 
  3  Esslemont, Zander O           16 ASC-ST                    2:08.89 
  4  Hagenau, Dietrich W           17 WHAC-ST                   2:10.56 
  5  Breckenridge, Cole C          16 AQSA-ST                   2:11.96 
  6  Galvez, Gabe A                16 AQTX-ST                   2:12.24 
  7  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             2:12.60 
  8  Eklund, Zane H                16 AQTX-ST                   2:12.75 
  9  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                    2:12.80 
 10  McKenzie, Ryan T              16 TST-ST                    2:13.23 
 11  Ellett, Bo D                  18 VTAC-ST                   2:13.45 
 12  Rowe, Ben J                   17 NTRO-ST                   2:13.63 
 13  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                   2:13.98 
 14  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    2:14.46 
 15  Dalley, Daniel A              17 Alamo Area-ST             2:14.82 
 16  Tester, Charlie J             14 NTRO-ST                   2:14.84 
 17  Goltzman, Jake A              17 NTRO-ST                   2:15.15 
 18  Nelms, Josh F                 16 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.19 
 19  Cardon, Thane R               13 Alamo Area-ST             2:15.24 
 20  Daly, Connor P                15 LCA-ST                    2:15.56 
 21  Propst, Pierce W              15 WLOO-ST                   2:15.73 
 22  Benard, Theodore A            14 GOLD-ST                   2:15.95 
 23  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   2:15.95 
 24  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                    2:16.04 
 25  Brockmeier, Brockmeier S      15 AQSA-ST                   2:16.25 
 26  Pollack, Ethan C              17 Alamo Area-ST             2:16.90 
 27  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                    2:17.00 
 28  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                    2:17.18 
 29  Isaac, Nathan N               14 WLOO-ST                   2:17.25 
 30  Wetzel, Ehren J               15 TST-ST                    2:17.54 
 31  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST             2:17.62 
 32  Whitworth, Toby T             16 WLOO-ST                   2:17.80 
 33  Tellez, Travis                14 LSAC-ST                   2:18.00 
 34  Thornton, Henry G             16 FISH-ST                   2:18.00 
 35  Zambrano, Victor A            15 SYS-ST                    2:18.06 
 36  Crosson, "country" B          17 CBA-ST                    2:18.25 
 37  Gonzalez, Aidan J             15 ASC-ST                    2:18.26 
 38  Stone, Samuel E               14 NTRO-ST                   2:18.33 
 39  Cervantes, Miguel A           13 ASC-ST                    2:18.45 
 40  Albaugh, Aidan A              16 WLOO-ST                   2:18.45 
 41  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   2:18.45 
 42  Yount, Cody A                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:19.04 
 43  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                   2:19.07 
 44  Moeller, Tyler J              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:19.30 
 45  Reising, Cole D               18 Alamo Area-ST             2:19.54 
 46  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                   2:19.96 
 47  Keese, Cooper J               17 FISH-ST                   2:20.54 
 48  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                    2:20.68 
 49  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST             2:20.79 
 50  Urban, Elias T                14 GOLD-ST                   2:20.90 
 51  Dalley, Jonathan R            15 Alamo Area-ST             2:21.08 
 52  Albaugh, Rylan C              13 WLOO-ST                   2:21.24 
 53  Roecker, Ethan R              15 AQSA-ST                   2:21.41 
 54  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                   2:21.53 
 55  Piercy, Turner C              15 ASC-ST                    2:21.58 
 56  Hayes, Colt B                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:21.81 
 57  Thiele, Preston M             18 WLOO-ST                   2:21.93 
 58  Prieto, Seb A                 16 Alamo Area-ST             2:21.99 
 59  Lemuel, Patrick B             14 WLOO-ST                   2:22.20 
 60  Phillips, Wilson L            14 NTRO-ST                   2:22.66 
 61  Pataky, Andrew R              14 NTRO-ST                   2:23.64 
 62  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                    2:24.14 
 63  Saporsky, Ethan R             15 Alamo Area-ST             2:24.31 
 64  Gass, Wyatt M                 14 AQTX-ST                   2:24.54 
 65  Nielsen, Nigel L              13 TXLA-ST                   2:24.59 
 66  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                    2:25.03 
 67  Timm, Mathew A                13 WLOO-ST                   2:25.16 
 68  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST             2:25.33 
 69  Pollack, Jake M               14 Alamo Area-ST             2:26.04 
 70  Lopez, Ricardo A              16 MSC-ST                    2:26.05 
 71  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                    2:26.06 
 72  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                   2:26.19 
 73  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                   2:26.22 
 74  Faux, Cole F                  15 Alamo Area-ST             2:26.28 
 75  Morton, Micah A               16 WAVE-ST                   2:26.29 
 76  Sidhipong, Bodhi A            16 ASC-ST                    2:26.66 
 77  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                    2:26.68 
 78  Cozart, Keegan R              14 FISH-ST                   2:27.19 
 79  Chor, Nathan S                13 WLOO-ST                   2:27.27 
 80  Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas         15 MSC-ST                    2:28.04 
 81  Jardenil, Kenneth L           14 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.38 
 82  Fohn, Jacob E                 16 FISH-ST                   2:28.41 
 83  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J           16 VTAC-ST                   2:29.13 
 84  Meyer, Chance W               15 LCA-ST                    2:29.27 
 85  Peeters, Tijl                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:30.00 
 86  Gonzalez, Saul E              14 MSC-ST                    2:30.42 
 87  Darisi, Karthik               14 NTRO-ST                   2:30.43 
 88  Mendez, Nelson I              17 Vortex-ST                 2:30.70 
 89  Pifer, Zachary G              15 SYS-ST                    2:31.07 
 90  Chappelear, Cale S            15 LCA-ST                    2:31.16 
 91  Luttrell, Noah R              15 WLOO-ST                   2:31.30 
 92  McDonald, Ryan Q              14 RUSH-ST                   2:31.47 
 93  Anderson, Brandon J           14 CBA-ST                    2:31.95 
 94  Lindsey, Caleb P              17 Alamo Area-ST             2:32.12 
 95  Wright, Sterling J            15 SRG-ST                    2:32.14 
 96  Salinas, Ariel                14 UN-ST                     2:32.35 
 97  Ocker, Carson C               17 Alamo Area-ST             2:32.48 
 98  Farrens, Brandon A            13 TXLA-ST                   2:32.70 
 99  Aitchison, Walker B           12 ASC-ST                    2:32.89 
100  Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Javier  13 TXLA-ST                   2:33.08 
101  Zhang, Vincent S              13 WLOO-ST                   2:33.08 
102  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                   2:33.35 
103  Liu, Kai M                    11 WLOO-ST                   2:33.41 
104  Wenglar, Liam T               11 NTRO-ST                   2:33.58 
105  Trevino Aguilera, Alejandro   14 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.67 
106  Hornbaker, Colson G           14 NTRO-ST                   2:33.71 
107  Maguire, Cayden Y             15 FISH-ST                   2:33.72 
108  Stevens, Harvey B             15 FISH-ST                   2:34.22 
109  Mood, Manny A                 14 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.31 
110  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                   2:34.44 
111  Ransom, E J                   14 SRG-ST                    2:34.48 
112  Keiper, Matthew A             12 NTRO-ST                   2:35.03 
113  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                   2:35.06 
114  Martin, Duncan M              13 LSAC-ST                   2:36.20 
115  Morales, Matthew W            12 LSAC-ST                   2:36.30 
116  Wadley, Chase I               12 LSAC-ST                   2:36.59 
117  Moreno, Matthew O             11 SASA-ST                   2:36.80 
118  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                   2:37.37 
119  Strong, Paschal N             13 NTRO-ST                   2:37.88 
120  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.98 
121  Farrens, Tyler J              13 TXLA-ST                   2:38.22 
122  Southern, Jackson C           13 VTAC-ST                   2:38.24 
123  Wood, Timothy W               14 AQTX-ST                   2:38.26 
124  Spencer, Nathan R             14 SRG-ST                    2:38.70 
125  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                   2:38.78 
126  Altermatt, Ethan J            11 Alamo Area-ST             2:39.00 
127  Allen, Dylan J                14 Alamo Area-ST             2:39.18 
128  Richardson, Addison C         14 TST-ST                    2:39.32 
129  He, Yunxi                     14 ASC-ST                    2:39.91 
130  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                   2:40.40 
131  De La Cerda, Gianni D         14 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.41 
132  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.52 
133  Fong, Marcus H                11 NTRO-ST                   2:41.66 
134  Hoxhaj, Julius I              12 SASA-ST                   2:42.51 
135  Hudson, George E              13 WLOO-ST                   2:42.70 
136  Buckner, Tysen D              13 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.10 
137  Schaefer, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                   2:44.55 
138  Moser, Levi T                 12 SYS-ST                    2:46.51 
139  Barichovich, Adrian           11 CBA-ST                    2:46.94 
140  Libersat, Mathias J           12 ASC-ST                    2:49.92 
141  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                    2:50.25 
142  Key, Marshall M               12 NTRO-ST                   2:50.36 
143  Borel, Truett R               12 NTRO-ST                   2:50.61 
144  Henson, Roger D               12 GOLD-ST                   2:50.85 
145  Walters, William H            12 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.12 
146  Cantu, Jareth M               12 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.50 
147  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                   2:53.29 
148  Hooton, Charlie R             12 HSC-ST                    2:53.91 
149  McNeill, Noah R               12 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.15 
150  Stockton, Wade A              12 SASA-ST                   2:57.38 
151  Duncan, Boden W               10 Alamo Area-ST             2:58.61 
152  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                   3:04.26 
153  May, Jacob R                   9 NTRO-ST                   3:06.65 
154  Hasson, Colton D              10 NTRO-ST                   3:07.18 
155  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                    3:11.14 
156  Kaiser, Parker L              10 WAVE-ST                   3:15.27 
157  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                    3:17.70 
158  Peacock, Braden R             10 TXLA-ST                   3:25.57 
159  Heller III, Richard D         10 LCA-ST                    3:27.70 
160  Short, Slayde P                9 SRG-ST                    3:29.68 
161  Gomez, Tomas A                10 NTRO-ST                   3:31.13 
 
Event 15  Women 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                   1:14.53 
  2  Goodson, Anna Kate K          15 HOT-ST                    1:14.99 
  3  Adams, Morgan N               15 TXLA-ST                   1:15.22 
  4  Wang, Iris W                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:15.26 
  5  Pickett, Katherine E          15 SRG-ST                    1:15.50 
  6  Boutin, Hayley M              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.74 
  7  Yung, Natalie T               14 NTRO-ST                   1:16.08 
  8  Welch, Taryn R                13 SRG-ST                    1:16.22 
  9  Breton, Amelie                14 WLOO-ST                   1:16.99 
 10  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y       17 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.12 
 11  Hewett, Grace P               16 WLOO-ST                   1:17.50 
 12  Kelner, Calista A             15 AQSA-ST                   1:17.73 
 13  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:18.50 
 14  Faux, Ava M                   17 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.64 
 15  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           17 TXLA-ST                   1:18.68 
 16  Leese, Antonia F              16 LSAC-ST                   1:18.69 
 17  Watkins, Ciernan A            14 NTRO-ST                   1:18.70 
 18  Stogner, Mackenzie E          15 COTA-ST                   1:18.74 
 19  Travis, Shelby E              15 VTAC-ST                   1:19.06 
 20  Ochoa, Sophie M               14 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.15 
 21  Pickens, Jenny C              14 CBA-ST                    1:19.24 
 22  Zorn, Leyna B                 14 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.49 
 23  Huerta, Averly J              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.71 
 24  Ott, Isabella R               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.78 
 25  Fosbenner, Emily G            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.86 
 26  Yonezawa, Juliette M          14 WLOO-ST                   1:19.89 
 27  Carmichael, Kaylee N          15 SYS-ST                    1:19.91 
 28  Schneider, Ava B              13 WWAC-ST                   1:20.08 
 29  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                   1:20.09 
 30  Harton, Aryanna K             14 TXLA-ST                   1:20.14 
 31  Desanno, Sonja P              14 VTAC-ST                   1:20.37 
 32  Utama, Abigail J              16 WLOO-ST                   1:20.46 
 33  McKinney, Lindsay D           17 VTAC-ST                   1:20.48 
 34  Schiffelbein, Lilly K         15 AQSA-ST                   1:20.63 
 35  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                    1:20.65 
 36  Whatley, Abi F                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.68 
 37  Walters, Anna V               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.73 
 38  Galvan, Amarissa L            12 ASC-ST                    1:20.81 
 39  Stuecheli, Cadence S          12 NTRO-ST                   1:20.82 
 40  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                   1:21.13 
 41  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                   1:21.18 
 42  Rodriguez, Madelyn A          13 SRG-ST                    1:21.21 
 43  Zhang, Leah Q                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:21.21 
 44  Miyashita, Mako M             12 NTRO-ST                   1:21.28 
 45  Scott, Farrah J               15 RUSH-ST                   1:21.33 
 46  Zinsmeister, Eryn J           15 WWAC-ST                   1:21.48 
 47  Chor, Angelina S              16 WLOO-ST                   1:21.56 
 48  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                    1:21.66 
 49  Sanford, Kara M               16 FISH-ST                   1:21.97 
 50  Rodriguez, Ariana R           12 NTRO-ST                   1:22.08 
 51  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   1:22.09 
 52  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    1:22.26 
 53  Cardon, Ciara J               16 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.40 
 54  Zou, Katie                    12 LSAC-ST                   1:22.40 
 55  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                    1:22.58 
 56  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.65 
 57  Skelton, Zoe E                15 SRG-ST                    1:22.67 
 58  Schwartz, Mia B               15 ASC-ST                    1:22.69 
 59  Williamson, Savanna G         14 WLOO-ST                   1:22.72 
 60  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                   1:22.85 
 61  Olivo, Audrey M               14 AQSA-ST                   1:23.02 
 62  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                    1:23.07 
 63  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                    1:23.09 
 64  Nguyen, Trinity B             13 WLOO-ST                   1:23.10 
 65  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    1:23.22 
 66  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                    1:23.40 
 67  Masgras, Sidney P             15 NTRO-ST                   1:23.53 
 68  Denison, Abby Y               13 WLOO-ST                   1:23.68 
 69  Erwin, Maggie K               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.85 
 70  Grover, Kaitlyn A             13 WWAC-ST                   1:23.90 
 71  Dessouky, Samar S             16 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.01 
 72  Spevak, Emme E                15 ASC-ST                    1:24.10 
 73  Cui, Cynthia Y                14 NTRO-ST                   1:24.21 
 74  Hutchinson, Alexa L           13 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.54 
 75  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                    1:24.80 
 76  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                    1:24.86 
 77  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                   1:25.06 
 78  Morales, Emily I              15 LSAC-ST                   1:25.07 
 79  Stalbaum, Sydney P            14 ASC-ST                    1:25.11 
 80  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.21 
 81  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                   1:25.53 
 82  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                    1:25.70 
 83  Camarillo, Shia G             11 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.93 
 84  McNeill, Maddie R             14 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.93 
 85  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.94 
 86  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                   1:26.00 
 87  Gilbreath, Lucy E             11 WHAC-ST                   1:26.02 
 88  Lowman, Renee J               11 NTRO-ST                   1:26.05 
 89  Turner, Mallory A             13 ASC-ST                    1:26.07 
 90  Lunsford, Caroline E          14 GOLD-ST                   1:26.09 
 91  Shields, Phyllis A            11 COTA-ST                   1:26.14 
 92  Nichols, Brittan L            13 SASA-ST                   1:26.17 
 93  Govin, Kate E                 13 WWAC-ST                   1:26.19 
 94  Kent, Ciara R                 13 ASC-ST                    1:26.31 
 95  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                   1:26.31 
 96  Lenard, Avalee G              13 SRG-ST                    1:26.39 
 97  Lu, Irene A                   16 WLOO-ST                   1:26.43 
 98  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F         11 NTRO-ST                   1:26.46 
 99  Hasson, Bella R               14 NTRO-ST                   1:26.54 
100  Gonzales, Addison A           14 WLOO-ST                   1:26.61 
101  Spencer, Brooke E             13 NTRO-ST                   1:26.66 
102  Nguyen, Giana                 12 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.67 
103  Jaroszewski, Mia B            13 SASA-ST                   1:26.71 
104  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                   1:26.76 
105  Pruetz, Faith E               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.77 
106  Roberson, Taylor G            13 WLOO-ST                   1:26.86 
107  Mota, Camila R                13 NTRO-ST                   1:26.95 
108  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                   1:27.02 
109  Christman, Keelan R           12 WHAC-ST                   1:27.28 
110  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.32 
111  Gwinn, Laurel J               12 WWAC-ST                   1:27.44 
112  Smith, Aubrey M               12 ASC-ST                    1:27.47 
113  Ram, Sarika                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:27.53 
114  Jones, Payton L               12 ASC-ST                    1:27.56 
115  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.68 
116  Matthews, Mallory L           13 NTRO-ST                   1:28.42 
117  Jackson, Meghan K             12 AQSA-ST                   1:28.43 
118  Meucci, Audie M               12 WWAC-ST                   1:28.49 
119  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M    14 HSC-ST                    1:28.54 
120  Dreher, Lilly N               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.61 
121  Brooks, Annika F              14 VTAC-ST                   1:28.76 
122  Cleaver, Ava R                12 ASC-ST                    1:29.16 
123  Livingston, Zoe P             13 HSC-ST                    1:29.21 
124  Becerra Davalos, Andrea S     11 NTRO-ST                   1:29.22 
125  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                   1:29.23 
126  Gutierrez, Meagan L           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:29.27 
127  Sweeney, Channing R           13 WHAC-ST                   1:29.32 
128  Carpenter, Anna A             12 NTRO-ST                   1:29.44 
129  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                   1:29.51 
130  Mize, Kiersten M              13 NTRO-ST                   1:29.60 
131  Schumann, Lilah E             13 LCA-ST                    1:29.65 
132  Homann, Addison N             13 AQSA-ST                   1:29.66 
133  Haydt, Danica L               12 LCA-ST                    1:30.98 
134  Huang, Mackenzie K            11 NTRO-ST                   1:31.33 
135  Zhang, Alice X                11 WLOO-ST                   1:31.75 
136  Harris, Haley E               12 WAVE-ST                   1:31.95 
137  DeRosier, Shasta R            12 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.37 
138  Ramanathan, Esha              12 WLOO-ST                   1:32.57 
139  Sanchez, Sophie E             12 HOT-ST                    1:32.60 
140  Yahin, Sophia A               11 NTRO-ST                   1:32.60 
141  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                     1:33.07 
142  Geiger, Mathilde M            12 WHAC-ST                   1:33.18 
143  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                   1:33.65 
144  Maes, Izzy J                  12 ASC-ST                    1:34.12 
145  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                    1:34.18 
146  Rodeffer, Abby W              12 SRG-ST                    1:34.41 
147  VanTatenhove, Bella M         11 WLOO-ST                   1:34.84 
148  Espericueta, Izabella C       12 FISH-ST                   1:34.93 
149  Crawford, Kaycee A            11 ASC-ST                    1:34.99 
150  Cepparo, Sofia R              10 UN-ST                     1:35.06 
151  Short, Skyler A               11 SRG-ST                    1:35.37 
152  Zhan, Tianyu                   8 UN-ST                     1:35.42 
153  Bonakchi, Googie N            10 LIFE-ST                   1:35.71 
154  Kekuna, Katie R               12 WLOO-ST                   1:35.97 
155  Ritt, Addison M               11 AQTX-ST                   1:36.50 
156  Meyers, Cami R                11 SRG-ST                    1:36.99 
157  Wenglar, Reagan E              9 NTRO-ST                   1:37.13 
158  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O           11 Alamo Area-ST             1:37.18 
159  Hudson, Anna R                10 WLOO-ST                   1:37.22 
160  Barger, Aubree C              10 SRG-ST                    1:37.60 
161  Yang, Ada J                   10 GOLD-ST                   1:38.16 
162  Hall, Taylor B                11 HSC-ST                    1:38.19 
163  Rogers, Olivia B               9 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.48 
164  Gaertner, Genevieve E          9 WLOO-ST                   1:38.54 
165  Kallus, Bella G                9 VTAC-ST                   1:38.94 
166  Franks, Brooke A               9 NTRO-ST                   1:39.37 
167  Wang, Joyce W                  9 WLOO-ST                   1:39.39 
168  Harris, Makayla D             10 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.40 
169  Litton, Sienna G              10 SRG-ST                    1:40.00 
170  Wang, Chereen S               10 ASC-ST                    1:40.96 
171  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                   1:41.03 
172  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                     1:41.71 
173  Albaugh, Ella A               10 WLOO-ST                   1:42.02 
174  Griego, Lucy L                 8 WLOO-ST                   1:42.71 
175  Mendez, Angelica K             9 WLOO-ST                   1:43.31 
176  Chomiak, Olivia C              9 HSC-ST                    1:43.58 
177  Avery, Brielle C               9 WLOO-ST                   1:44.28 
178  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                    1:44.43 
179  Powers, Genevieve G           10 UN-ST                     1:44.71 
180  Mandacina, Ashtyn F            9 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.07 
181  Ma, Ruozhen                   10 WLOO-ST                   1:45.29 
182  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                   1:45.32 
183  Liu, Mila W                    9 WLOO-ST                   1:45.94 
184  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         10 SASA-ST                   1:46.13 
185  Lee, Josie P                   8 LSAC-ST                   1:46.40 
186  Sanchez, Lianna F             10 SRG-ST                    1:46.57 
187  Gilbertson, Emma R            10 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.62 
188  Whorton, Katherine F           9 NTRO-ST                   1:47.72 
189  Nelson, Liliana F              9 WLOO-ST                   1:48.03 
190  Bertha, Evie G                 8 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.22 
191  Marek, Liana M                10 SRG-ST                    1:48.37 
192  Carter, Sawyer L               9 WLOO-ST                   1:48.79 
193  Bearden, Hallie J              9 LCA-ST                    1:48.88 
194  Arringdale, Auria D           10 WAVE-ST                   1:49.57 
195  Quarnaccio, Scarlett S        10 WLOO-ST                   1:49.89 
196  Jacobsen, Corinne E            9 SRG-ST                    1:50.12 
197  Wang, Caileen S                8 ASC-ST                    1:50.83 
198  Deykin, Claire A              10 AQSA-ST                   1:51.44 
199  Schiller, Ansley C            10 AQSA-ST                   1:51.74 
200  Riffel, Charlotte G           10 ASC-ST                    1:52.45 
201  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                    1:52.84 
202  Chen, Sophia Y                 9 WLOO-ST                   1:53.09 
203  Bertha, Callie R              10 Alamo Area-ST             1:54.86 
204  Ritt, Annabelle C              8 AQTX-ST                   1:55.86 
205  Valdes, Sophia M               9 Alamo Area-ST             1:56.62 
206  Menchey, Zoe G                10 SYS-ST                    1:56.78 
207  Yturralde, Brooke S           10 LSAC-ST                   1:56.78 
 
Event 16  Men 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Schneider, Konner L           15 WWAC-ST                   1:06.43 
  2  Azuma-Hall, Miles B           17 GOLD-ST                   1:07.08 
  3  Blair, Carson J               16 WWAC-ST                   1:08.18 
  4  Trevino, Andros               17 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.23 
  5  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                    1:09.77 
  6  Dalley, David A               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.98 
  7  Jeffery, Matthew P            16 AQSA-ST                   1:10.00 
  8  Gianan, Gio V                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.60 
  9  Goldhammer, Jack A            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.62 
 10  Nelms, Josh F                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.85 
 11  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.21 
 12  Stogner, Connor O             17 COTA-ST                   1:11.33 
 13  Roecker, Ethan R              15 AQSA-ST                   1:11.59 
 14  Jimenez, Tiago M              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.09 
 15  Gopal, Eashaan S              17 WLOO-ST                   1:12.32 
 16  Hussain, Charlie C            16 ASC-ST                    1:12.36 
 17  Roybal, Kai K                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.63 
 18  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.73 
 19  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                   1:12.77 
 20  Van Otterloo, Luke E          15 ASC-ST                    1:12.78 
 21  Dalley, Jonathan R            15 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.04 
 22  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    1:13.38 
 23  Wetzel, Ehren J               15 TST-ST                    1:13.54 
 24  Propst, Preston C             15 WLOO-ST                   1:13.54 
 25  Cardon, Thane R               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.63 
 26  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   1:13.64 
 27  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                   1:13.80 
 28  Perez-Puente, Roberto L       14 AQSA-ST                   1:13.87 
 29  Peeters, Tijl                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:13.89 
 30  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                    1:14.06 
 31  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                   1:14.08 
 32  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                    1:14.12 
 33  Lilly, Grant J                13 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.55 
 34  Perales Jr, Mark A            18 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.71 
 35  Martin, Duncan M              13 LSAC-ST                   1:14.74 
 36  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.86 
 37  Eklund, Zane H                16 AQTX-ST                   1:15.15 
 38  Li, Aaron                     14 WLOO-ST                   1:15.48 
 39  Darisi, Karthik               14 NTRO-ST                   1:15.60 
 40  Bose, Noah A                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:15.62 
 41  Hollon, Colton L              18 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.74 
 42  Maldonado, Laz                17 Alamo Area-ST             1:15.91 
 43  Mendez, Nelson I              17 Vortex-ST                 1:16.06 
 44  Cottrill, Ben A               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.12 
 45  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                    1:16.14 
 46  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.24 
 47  Thiele, Preston M             18 WLOO-ST                   1:16.47 
 48  Farrens, Tyler J              13 TXLA-ST                   1:16.64 
 49  Lyle, Jevaun A                16 CBA-ST                    1:16.70 
 50  Winterbottom, Calvin A        13 ASC-ST                    1:16.77 
 51  Pifer, Zachary G              15 SYS-ST                    1:16.77 
 52  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.91 
 53  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                   1:17.01 
 54  Dillon, Zach A                16 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.18 
 55  Chor, Nathan S                13 WLOO-ST                   1:17.30 
 56  Allison, Brayden M            17 WWAC-ST                   1:17.49 
 57  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                   1:17.76 
 58  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    1:17.98 
 59  Cheng, Jason S                14 WLOO-ST                   1:18.18 
 60  Faux, Cole F                  15 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.40 
 61  Saporsky, Ethan R             15 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.45 
 62  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.63 
 63  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                    1:18.70 
 64  Urban, Elias T                14 GOLD-ST                   1:18.72 
 65  Arevalos, Nick R              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.76 
 66  Hyink, Adam W                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:18.83 
 67  Jardenil, Kenneth L           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.85 
 68  Ying, Evan J                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:18.89 
 69  Horton, Sheamus A             14 NTRO-ST                   1:18.97 
 70  Aitchison, Austin T           14 ASC-ST                    1:19.06 
 71  Hornbaker, Colson G           14 NTRO-ST                   1:19.12 
 72  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek        11 AQTX-ST                   1:19.15 
 73  Zhang, Vincent S              13 WLOO-ST                   1:19.75 
 74  Huang, Parker J               14 NTRO-ST                   1:19.79 
 75  Isaac, Nathan N               14 WLOO-ST                   1:19.96 
 76  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.44 
 77  Pataky, Andrew R              14 NTRO-ST                   1:20.58 
 78  Trevino Aguilera, Alejandro   14 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.60 
 79  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.85 
 80  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                   1:21.03 
 81  Okulicz, Evan M               14 WAVE-ST                   1:21.04 
 82  LaCombe, Logan M              14 FISH-ST                   1:21.04 
 83  Rivera, Jack H                14 NTRO-ST                   1:21.11 
 84  Yount, Cody A                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:21.11 
 85  Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Javier  13 TXLA-ST                   1:21.12 
 86  Cozart, Keegan R              14 FISH-ST                   1:21.25 
 87  He, Yunxi                     14 ASC-ST                    1:21.95 
 88  Rodriguez, Roehl R            14 MSC-ST                    1:22.29 
 89  Sanchez, Lucas C              13 NTRO-ST                   1:22.29 
 90  Garza, Zach D                 13 TXLA-ST                   1:22.40 
 91  Phillips, Wilson L            14 NTRO-ST                   1:22.53 
 92  Nielsen, Nigel L              13 TXLA-ST                   1:22.87 
 93  Anand, Atharva                11 WLOO-ST                   1:22.94 
 94  Leese, Joey M                 14 LSAC-ST                   1:23.16 
 95  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                    1:24.47 
 96  Altermatt, Ethan J            11 Alamo Area-ST             1:24.47 
 97  Borel, Truett R               12 NTRO-ST                   1:24.56 
 98  Ozanus, Oliver J              11 NTRO-ST                   1:24.82 
 99  Stevens, Pete B               12 FISH-ST                   1:25.22 
100  Henson, Roger D               12 GOLD-ST                   1:25.56 
101  Florea, Conner J              12 TST-ST                    1:26.58 
102  Liu, Kai M                    11 WLOO-ST                   1:27.30 
103  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                   1:27.41 
104  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                    1:28.20 
105  Bugbee, Braden C              11 WLOO-ST                   1:28.26 
106  Glaeser, Andrew W             12 NTRO-ST                   1:29.03 
107  Wenglar, Liam T               11 NTRO-ST                   1:29.89 
108  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:30.16 
109  McLaughlin, Greyson H         11 NTRO-ST                   1:30.72 
110  Utama, Zechariah M            11 NTRO-ST                   1:30.98 
111  Svatek, Miles R                9 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.14 
112  Libersat, Mathias J           12 ASC-ST                    1:31.50 
113  Wei, Derek Z                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:31.53 
114  Hasson, Colton D              10 NTRO-ST                   1:32.08 
115  Hempton, Braden J             10 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.48 
116  Tegtmeier III, Philip A       11 NTRO-ST                   1:32.78 
117  Tregeagle, Austin R           10 WWAC-ST                   1:33.10 
118  Gilbreath, Nicky G             9 WHAC-ST                   1:33.81 
119  Campbell, Caeden J            12 LCA-ST                    1:34.18 
120  Yeager, Dylan N               12 WLOO-ST                   1:34.53 
121  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                    1:34.71 
122  Lopez, Sebastian              12 MSC-ST                    1:35.18 
123  Morales, Matthew W            12 LSAC-ST                   1:35.32 
124  Fisher, Luke R                11 NTRO-ST                  X1:35.40 
125  Nguyen, Jayden B              11 WLOO-ST                   1:35.41 
126  Hwang, Joshua Y               10 NTRO-ST                   1:35.78 
127  Kaiser, Parker L              10 WAVE-ST                   1:36.28 
128  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                    1:36.96 
129  Nguyen, Evan C                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:38.13 
130  Hayes, Travis J               10 NTRO-ST                   1:39.36 
131  O'Banion, Jake W               9 NTRO-ST                   1:39.84 
132  You, Kaiser L                  9 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.94 
133  Dessouky, Samy S              10 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.01 
134  Nahidi, Charlie M              9 WLOO-ST                   1:41.70 
135  Duncan, Boden W               10 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.96 
136  Bellar, Reed A                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:43.06 
137  Gomez, Tomas A                10 NTRO-ST                   1:43.22 
138  Van, Matthew T                 9 WLOO-ST                   1:43.61 
139  Maine, Andrew C               10 TST-ST                    1:45.72 
140  Nicholl, River M               8 Alamo Area-ST             1:46.30 
141  Malone, Greyson M              9 GOLD-ST                   1:46.53 
142  Uyan, Selim J                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:46.59 
143  Becerra Davalos, Axel          9 NTRO-ST                   1:46.62 
144  Denison, Zach D                9 WLOO-ST                   1:47.14 
145  Flores, Luke T                10 SRG-ST                    1:47.33 
146  Short, Slayde P                9 SRG-ST                    1:48.24 
147  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                    1:48.60 
148  Durkin, Tyler L                7 Alamo Area-ST             1:48.72 
149  Peacock, Braden R             10 TXLA-ST                   1:50.01 
150  McLaughlin, Braxton S          8 NTRO-ST                   1:50.49 
151  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                    1:51.80 
152  Baek, Jonathan B              10 WLOO-ST                   1:52.31 
 
Event 17  Women 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                     42.37 
  2  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST               42.96 
  3  Bisque, Wynne J               11 WLOO-ST                     43.06 
  4  Jones, Sophie S               11 NTRO-ST                     43.46 
  5  Zhang, Alice X                11 WLOO-ST                     43.71 
  6  Neumann, Abigail E            11 COTA-ST                     43.75 
  7  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                     43.84 
  8  King, Kathryn E               12 Alamo Area-ST               44.25 
  9  Gupta, Nishka                 11 WLOO-ST                     44.30 
 10  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                      45.22 
 11  Jones, Payton L               12 ASC-ST                      45.28 
 12  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST               45.49 
 13  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                     45.76 
 14  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                      45.80 
 15  Niclair, Lyse M               12 WHAC-ST                     45.83 
 16  Griffeth, Madeline J          11 WWAC-ST                     45.99 
 17  Morris, Teagan S              12 NTRO-ST                     45.99 
 18  Rodriguez Wayman, Athena E    12 LCA-ST                      46.12 
 19  Burke, Kristen E              12 WLOO-ST                     46.40 
 20  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                     46.63 
 21  Tyler, Madelyn G              12 WWAC-ST                     46.68 
 22  Gilbreath, Lucy E             11 WHAC-ST                     46.82 
 23  May, Kylie R                  12 NTRO-ST                     46.87 
 24  Heilesen, Sarah M             12 AQSA-ST                     46.97 
 25  Salak, Kate A                 12 Alamo Area-ST               47.09 
 26  Pettis, Jada M                12 TXLA-ST                     47.19 
 27  Gwinn, Laurel J               12 WWAC-ST                     47.35 
 28  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                     47.44 
 29  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST               47.52 
 30  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                      47.58 
 31  Bonakchi, Googie N            10 LIFE-ST                     47.59 
 32  Chase, Sarah K                12 WLOO-ST                     47.87 
 33  Hall, Taylor B                11 HSC-ST                      47.89 
 34  Stover, Katie G               12 WWAC-ST                     47.94 
 35  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                       47.95 
 36  Grimaud, Kaidence E           12 Alamo Area-ST               48.21 
 37  Harris, Haley E               12 WAVE-ST                     48.63 
 38  Yahin, Sophia A               11 NTRO-ST                     48.67 
 39  Kallus, Bella G                9 VTAC-ST                     48.77 
 40  Harrison, Ella J              10 WLOO-ST                     49.21 
 41  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                     49.58 
 42  Cepparo, Sofia R              10 UN-ST                       49.78 
 43  Gunn, Pepper A                 9 NTRO-ST                     50.01 
 44  King, Evelyn J                 9 Alamo Area-ST               50.12 
 45  Morris, Camdan N               9 NTRO-ST                     50.13 
 46  Karvenz, Ailsa W              10 FISH-ST                     51.12 
 47  Nichols, Avery C              10 SASA-ST                     52.43 
 48  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                      52.68 
 49  Cutbirth, Blayne N            10 TST-ST                      52.84 
 50  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                     52.92 
 51  Drummer, Reagan A             10 SRG-ST                      52.99 
 52  Deykin, Claire A              10 AQSA-ST                     53.47 
 53  Ferron, Araiya P              10 LCA-ST                      53.96 
 54  Howell, Vivi M                10 NTRO-ST                     54.66 
 55  Chomiak, Olivia C              9 HSC-ST                      54.89 
 56  Litton, Sienna G              10 SRG-ST                      55.42 
 57  Wang, Joyce W                  9 WLOO-ST                     55.63 
 58  Avery, Brielle C               9 WLOO-ST                     55.68 
 59  Gardner, Kate M               10 WLOO-ST                     55.86 
 60  Dennon, Charlotte M           10 FISH-ST                     55.89 
 61  Powers, Genevieve G           10 UN-ST                       56.11 
 62  Ma, Ruozhen                   10 WLOO-ST                     56.12 
 63  Mendez, Angelica K             9 WLOO-ST                     56.46 
 64  Lee, Josie P                   8 LSAC-ST                     56.46 
 65  Griego, Lucy L                 8 WLOO-ST                     56.78 
 66  Riffel, Charlotte G           10 ASC-ST                      56.93 
 67  Quarnaccio, Scarlett S        10 WLOO-ST                     57.61 
 68  Leibowitz, Collins B           8 NTRO-ST                     57.74 
 69  Arringdale, Auria D           10 WAVE-ST                     57.80 
 70  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                      57.82 
 71  Mak, Iris V                   10 NTRO-ST                     57.98 
 72  Ortiz, Alexah L               10 MSC-ST                      58.44 
 73  Griffin, Addison G            10 YMCA-ST                     58.61 
 74  Wang, Caileen S                8 ASC-ST                      58.85 
 75  Key, Harper O                 10 NTRO-ST                     58.92 
 76  Albaugh, Ella A               10 WLOO-ST                     58.94 
 77  Pacheco, Patricia H            9 SYS-ST                      59.03 
 78  Higgins, Taylor A              8 NTRO-ST                     59.17 
 79  Campbell, Savannah F           9 LCA-ST                      59.30 
 80  Griego, Lainey L              10 WLOO-ST                     59.31 
 81  Chen, Sophia Y                 9 WLOO-ST                     59.37 
 82  Helm, Katy A                  10 Alamo Area-ST               59.44 
 83  Ward, Mason A                  8 NTRO-ST                     59.51 
 84  North, London B               10 NTRO-ST                     59.56 
 85  Martinez, Constanza           10 Alamo Area-ST               59.69 
 86  Melgar, Lucia                 10 SASA-ST                     59.87 
 87  Wang, Chereen S               10 ASC-ST                      59.94 
 88  Mancillas, Leilani N          10 UN-ST                     1:00.17 
 89  Ye, Olivia A                   8 WLOO-ST                   1:00.36 
 
Event 18  Men 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gopal, Suhaan S               11 WLOO-ST                     41.64 
  2  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                     41.99 
  3  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                     42.74 
  4  Aitchison, Walker B           12 ASC-ST                      42.75 
  5  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                       43.75 
  6  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST               44.00 
  7  Childs, Parker A              12 GOLD-ST                     44.24 
  8  Nealis, Parker J              12 FISH-ST                     44.26 
  9  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                     44.34 
 10  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                      44.45 
 11  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                     45.13 
 12  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                      45.52 
 13  Sefcik, Eli M                 11 ASC-ST                      46.43 
 14  Bugbee, Braden C              11 WLOO-ST                     46.57 
 15  Heller, August M              12 LCA-ST                      46.99 
 16  Fong, Marcus H                11 NTRO-ST                     47.44 
 17  Morris, Rowan L               11 NTRO-ST                     47.61 
 18  Gonzales, Nate L              12 WLOO-ST                     47.69 
 19  Jones, Brody A                11 ASC-ST                      47.80 
 20  Chao, Joseph                  12 WLOO-ST                     48.36 
 21  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                     48.63 
 22  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                     48.69 
 23  Cantu, Jareth M               12 Alamo Area-ST               48.75 
 24  Tang, Darryl T                12 WLOO-ST                     48.75 
 25  Nguyen, Evan C                 9 NTRO-ST                     48.77 
 26  You, Kaiser L                  9 Alamo Area-ST               49.55 
 27  May, Jacob R                   9 NTRO-ST                     49.64 
 28  Mulligan, Kevin J             10 NTRO-ST                     49.89 
 29  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                      51.31 
 30  Nicholl, River M               8 Alamo Area-ST               51.54 
 31  Bellar, Reed A                 9 NTRO-ST                     51.72 
 32  Hempton, Braden J             10 Alamo Area-ST               51.96 
 33  O'Banion, Jake W               9 NTRO-ST                     51.97 
 34  Tregeagle, Austin R           10 WWAC-ST                     52.06 
 35  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                      52.25 
 36  Svatek, Miles R                9 Alamo Area-ST               52.31 
 37  Deutsch, Nicholas S           10 LCA-ST                      54.01 
 38  Galles, Aidan L               10 NTRO-ST                     54.30 
 39  Van, Matthew T                 9 WLOO-ST                     54.79 
 40  Gilbreath, Nicky G             9 WHAC-ST                     54.86 
 41  Becerra Davalos, Axel          9 NTRO-ST                     55.73 
 42  Kent, Camden R                10 ASC-ST                      56.13 
 43  Derdeyn, Cade J                9 WLOO-ST                     56.53 
 44  Wilkinson, Nixon J             9 LCA-ST                      56.86 
 45  Eklund, Kai A                  9 AQTX-ST                     57.05 
 46  Zimmer, Bryant T              10 ASC-ST                      57.15 
 47  Uyan, Selim J                 10 NTRO-ST                     57.47 
 48  Hyink, Owen N                 10 AQTX-ST                     57.80 
 49  Belyi, Isaac L                 9 WLOO-ST                     58.56 
 50  Smyth, Kellan L               10 NTRO-ST                     58.59 
 51  Specjal, Henry E               8 LCA-ST                      58.72 
 52  Dessouky, Samy S              10 Alamo Area-ST               58.82 
 53  Saltsman, William P            9 LCA-ST                      59.12 
 
Event 19  Women 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     4:28.89 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:33.87 
  3  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:34.96 
  4  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        4:43.40 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:51.17 
  6  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:56.80 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  5:06.10 
  8  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     5:30.00 
 
Event 20  Men 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     3:50.56 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     3:59.33 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:12.68 
  4  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'                     4:14.01 
  5  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:24.99 
  6  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     4:25.86 
  7  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        4:27.71 
  8  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:34.87 
  9  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:37.46 
 10  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 11  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           4:52.31 
 12  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:58.44 
 13  Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'                             5:08.28 
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:27.50 
  2  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:29.71 
  3  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   4:31.25 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:34.13 
  5  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:35.21 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:39.97 
  7  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     4:43.56 
  8  San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                                   4:46.19 
  9  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        4:46.82 
 10  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  4:53.37 
 11  Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                                   4:56.63 
 12  Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                                     4:57.32 
 13  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                                4:58.29 
 14  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  5:11.12 
 15  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     6:00.00 
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:07.52 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:15.40 
  3  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   4:16.79 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:17.32 
  5  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     4:20.80 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  4:30.05 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  4:47.40 
  8  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                5:14.22 
  9  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           5:25.09 
 10  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  5:29.12 
 11  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     5:50.00 
 
Event 23  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:05.92 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:09.47 
  3  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        2:12.90 
  4  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:14.88 
  5  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   2:15.37 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:15.97 
  7  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     2:16.30 
  8  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:21.96 
  9  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     3:30.00 
 
Event 24  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:10.92 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:12.12 
  3  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   2:14.95 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:17.84 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:21.53 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:28.77 
  7  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:30.06 
 
Event 25  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:25.17 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:29.19 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:35.44 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:42.42 
  5  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:43.08 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  2:43.70 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  2:50.97 
  8  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:51.99 
  9  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'E'                                  3:05.51 
 10  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     3:55.00 
 11  Surge Aquatics-ST  'B'                                     3:58.00 
 
Event 26  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:23.69 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:37.60 
  3  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     2:41.79 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:49.63 
  5  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:52.25 
  6  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     3:48.00 
  7  Surge Aquatics-ST  'B'                                     4:00.00 
 
Event 27  Women 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                     34.14 
  2  Christman, Keelan R           12 WHAC-ST                     34.61 
  3  Bisque, Wynne J               11 WLOO-ST                     34.69 
  4  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                      35.14 
  5  Espericueta, Izabella C       12 FISH-ST                     35.18 
  6  Harris, Haley E               12 WAVE-ST                     35.20 
  7  Rodriguez, Ariana R           12 NTRO-ST                     35.28 
  8  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST               35.54 
  9  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                     35.81 
 10  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                      36.01 
 11  Fry, Abigail M                12 NTRO-ST                     36.01 
 12  DeHay, Charlotte E            12 LCA-ST                      36.18 
 13  Didier, Emma G                12 Alamo Area-ST               36.75 
 14  Nguyen, Giana                 12 Alamo Area-ST               36.93 
 15  Gilbreath, Lucy E             11 WHAC-ST                     36.94 
 16  Jones, Skylar M               12 WHAC-ST                     37.06 
 17  Griffeth, Madeline J          11 WWAC-ST                     37.18 
 18  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                      37.27 
 19  Crawford, Kaycee A            11 ASC-ST                      37.41 
 20  Klocek, Lila C                12 WHAC-ST                     37.46 
 21  Ramanathan, Esha              12 WLOO-ST                     37.51 
 22  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                     37.96 
 23  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                     37.99 
 24  May, Kylie R                  12 NTRO-ST                     38.19 
 25  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST               38.22 
 26  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                     38.48 
 27  Hartono, Mallory A            11 NTRO-ST                     38.63 
 28  Hornburg, Elise M             11 WWAC-ST                     38.72 
 29  VanTatenhove, Bella M         11 WLOO-ST                     38.78 
 30  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                     38.92 
 31  Holcomb, Symbri M             12 AQTX-ST                     39.16 
 32  Lowman, Renee J               11 NTRO-ST                     39.48 
 33  Tyler, Madelyn G              12 WWAC-ST                     39.67 
 34  Behr, Bianca R                12 WLOO-ST                     39.83 
 35  Ellerbee, Leah M              12 Alamo Area-ST               40.00 
 36  Burke, Kristen E              12 WLOO-ST                     40.18 
 37  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                      40.19 
 38  Salyakhova, Arina R           12 WLOO-ST                     40.26 
 39  Morris, Teagan S              12 NTRO-ST                     40.46 
 40  Richards, Evelyn V            11 LCA-ST                      40.53 
 41  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                     40.89 
 42  Stover, Katie G               12 WWAC-ST                     40.89 
 43  Ram, Sarika                   12 WLOO-ST                     40.97 
 44  Jackson, Meghan K             12 AQSA-ST                     41.17 
 45  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                     41.21 
 46  Cleaver, Ava R                12 ASC-ST                      41.27 
 47  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                     41.35 
 48  Franks, Brooke A               9 NTRO-ST                     42.63 
 49  Timm, Emily K                 10 WLOO-ST                     42.70 
 50  Pike, Landry E                10 LCA-ST                      42.74 
 51  Wang, Chereen S               10 ASC-ST                      43.18 
 52  Raley, Emma E                  9 AQSA-ST                     43.33 
 53  Avery, Brielle C               9 WLOO-ST                     43.43 
 54  Martinez, Constanza           10 Alamo Area-ST               43.63 
 55  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                     43.65 
 56  Morris, Camdan N               9 NTRO-ST                     44.11 
 57  Sciaraffia, Alessia M         10 NTRO-ST                     44.25 
 58  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                       44.78 
 59  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                     44.89 
 60  Gaertner, Genevieve E          9 WLOO-ST                     45.61 
 61  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                      45.86 
 62  Sergeant, Kinsley P           10 LCA-ST                      45.92 
 63  Gunn, Pepper A                 9 NTRO-ST                     46.09 
 64  Gardner, Kate M               10 WLOO-ST                     46.17 
 65  Mefford, Emma R                9 NTRO-ST                     46.43 
 66  Nichols, Avery C              10 SASA-ST                     46.75 
 67  Bonakchi, Googie N            10 LIFE-ST                     47.00 
 68  Whorton, Katherine F           9 NTRO-ST                     47.52 
 69  Chomiak, Olivia C              9 HSC-ST                      47.89 
 70  Orth, Susie A                 10 WLOO-ST                     48.19 
 71  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                     48.80 
 72  Sanchez, Lianna F             10 SRG-ST                      48.86 
 73  Richardson, Aubrey M          10 GOLD-ST                     48.93 
 74  Ritt, Annabelle C              8 AQTX-ST                     49.09 
 75  Pacheco, Patricia H            9 SYS-ST                      49.64 
 76  Albaugh, Ella A               10 WLOO-ST                     49.99 
 77  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                      50.02 
 78  Escobar, Isabella             10 CBA-ST                      50.33 
 79  Rogers, Olivia B               9 Alamo Area-ST               50.40 
 80  Lee, Josie P                   8 LSAC-ST                     50.63 
 81  Bertha, Callie R              10 Alamo Area-ST               51.12 
 82  Howell, Vivi M                10 NTRO-ST                     51.66 
 83  Heald, Brooke R               10 YMCA-ST                     51.98 
 84  Liu, Mila W                    9 WLOO-ST                     52.22 
 85  Campbell, Savannah F           9 LCA-ST                      52.27 
 86  Menchey, Zoe G                10 SYS-ST                      52.89 
 87  Wang, Caileen S                8 ASC-ST                      52.99 
 
Event 28  Men 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Aitchison, Walker B           12 ASC-ST                      34.52 
  2  Liu, Kai M                    11 WLOO-ST                     34.97 
  3  Fong, Marcus H                11 NTRO-ST                     35.04 
  4  Sefcik, Eli M                 11 ASC-ST                      35.07 
  5  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek        11 AQTX-ST                     35.19 
  6  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                     35.66 
  7  Keiper, Matthew A             12 NTRO-ST                     35.72 
  8  Childs, Parker A              12 GOLD-ST                     36.55 
  9  Anand, Atharva                11 WLOO-ST                     36.72 
 10  Altermatt, Ethan J            11 Alamo Area-ST               36.81 
 11  Gopal, Suhaan S               11 WLOO-ST                     36.92 
 12  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST               37.09 
 13  Florea, Conner J              12 TST-ST                      37.72 
 14  Hooton, Charlie R             12 HSC-ST                      38.23 
 15  Yeager, Dylan N               12 WLOO-ST                     38.95 
 16  Stevens, Pete B               12 FISH-ST                     39.04 
 17  Borel, Truett R               12 NTRO-ST                     39.21 
 18  Utama, Zechariah M            11 NTRO-ST                     39.43 
 19  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST               39.92 
 20  Morris, Rowan L               11 NTRO-ST                     40.17 
 21  Orozco, Marco D                9 WLOO-ST                     40.30 
 22  Morales, Matthew W            12 LSAC-ST                     40.44 
 23  Walters, William H            12 Alamo Area-ST               40.75 
 24  Reynolds, Ian                  9 UN-ST                       40.87 
 25  Nealis, Parker J              12 FISH-ST                     41.04 
 26  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                     41.12 
 27  Duncan, Boden W               10 Alamo Area-ST               41.35 
 28  Padilla, Kaden M              12 LCA-ST                      41.53 
 29  Chou, Ronald                  12 NTRO-ST                     41.54 
 30  Libersat, Mathias J           12 ASC-ST                      41.64 
 31  Sherrer, Jack D               12 LCA-ST                      41.70 
 32  Hempton, Braden J             10 Alamo Area-ST               42.73 
 33  Reynolds, Edmond              10 UN-ST                       43.19 
 34  Svatek, Miles R                9 Alamo Area-ST               45.12 
 35  You, Kaiser L                  9 Alamo Area-ST               45.13 
 36  Gilbreath, Nicky G             9 WHAC-ST                     46.11 
 37  Deutsch, Nicholas S           10 LCA-ST                      46.22 
 38  Hasson, Colton D              10 NTRO-ST                     46.50 
 39  Broccolo, Ryan J              10 HSC-ST                      46.77 
 40  Mulligan, Kevin J             10 NTRO-ST                     47.12 
 41  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                     47.14 
 42  May, Jacob R                   9 NTRO-ST                     47.61 
 43  Heller III, Richard D         10 LCA-ST                      48.23 
 44  Estep, Ethan W                10 ASC-ST                      48.90 
 45  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                      48.90 
 46  Henwood, Jackson E            10 SYS-ST                      49.85 
 47  Van, Matthew T                 9 WLOO-ST                     50.76 
 48  Kaiser, Parker L              10 WAVE-ST                     50.96 
 49  Malone, Greyson M              9 GOLD-ST                     51.23 
 50  Baek, Jonathan B              10 WLOO-ST                     51.29 
 51  Hayes, Travis J               10 NTRO-ST                     51.50 
 
Event 29  Girls 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Trevino, Rosie E              16 WHAC-ST                   1:03.31 
  2  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y       17 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.59 
  3  Boutin, Gala E                15 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.63 
  4  Boutin, Hayley M              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.95 
  5  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                   1:05.32 
  6  Dinwiddie, Dacee L            14 ASC-ST                    1:05.48 
  7  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                   1:05.54 
  8  Welch, Taryn R                13 SRG-ST                    1:05.69 
  9  Spevak, Emme E                15 ASC-ST                    1:05.78 
 10  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                   1:06.04 
 11  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                    1:06.06 
 12  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                   1:06.09 
 13  Hewett, Halli P               16 WLOO-ST                   1:06.17 
 14  Lunsford, Isabel L            16 GOLD-ST                   1:06.22 
 15  Zinsmeister, Eryn J           15 WWAC-ST                   1:06.22 
 16  Logsdon, Amber M              16 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.33 
 17  Yung, Natalie T               14 NTRO-ST                   1:06.50 
 18  Hewett, Grace P               16 WLOO-ST                   1:06.59 
 19  Schiffelbein, Lilly K         15 AQSA-ST                   1:06.62 
 20  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:06.88 
 21  Nwaeze, KC C                  14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.18 
 22  Stalbaum, Sydney P            14 ASC-ST                    1:07.26 
 23  Huerta, Averly J              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.30 
 24  Roberts, Lauren E             15 NTRO-ST                   1:07.40 
 25  Morgan, Lindsay S             13 NTRO-ST                   1:07.41 
 26  Flores, Penelope A            16 SASA-ST                   1:07.47 
 27  Adams, Morgan N               15 TXLA-ST                   1:07.51 
 28  Havener, Hayden E             15 LSAC-ST                   1:07.55 
 29  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                 1:07.57 
 30  Hollinger, Liliana R          14 ASC-ST                    1:07.74 
 31  Boswell, Sadie K              13 GOLD-ST                   1:07.84 
 32  Donofrio, Madison D           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.85 
 33  Seaton, Sienna R              14 NTRO-ST                   1:07.97 
 34  Leese, Antonia F              16 LSAC-ST                   1:08.03 
 35  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           17 TXLA-ST                   1:08.04 
 36  Stogner, Mackenzie E          15 COTA-ST                   1:08.08 
 37  Killeen, Kara G               15 WHAC-ST                   1:08.09 
 38  Utama, Abigail J              16 WLOO-ST                   1:08.15 
 39  Fosbenner, Emily G            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.37 
 40  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                    1:08.42 
 41  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                   1:08.46 
 42  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.69 
 43  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                   1:08.71 
 44  O'Brien, Pauline A            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.74 
 45  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                   1:08.79 
 46  Steber, Gretchen I            12 COTA-ST                   1:08.83 
 47  Fu, Angela                    13 WLOO-ST                   1:08.88 
 48  Zorn, Leyna B                 14 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.96 
 49  Fong, Michelle H              13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.98 
 50  Wang, Iris W                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:08.99 
 51  Boles, Presley L              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.00 
 52  Denison, Abby Y               13 WLOO-ST                   1:09.05 
 53  Saldana, Zoe C                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.06 
 54  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                   1:09.07 
 55  Walters, Anna V               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.10 
 56  Vujosevic, Victoria C         14 AQTX-ST                   1:09.13 
 57  Horton, Scotia L              13 NTRO-ST                   1:09.15 
 58  McKinney, Lindsay D           17 VTAC-ST                   1:09.18 
 59  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                    1:09.21 
 60  Jones, Sophie S               11 NTRO-ST                   1:09.24 
 61  Batiz, Francesca G            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.28 
 62  Rodriguez, Ariana R           12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.29 
 63  Miyashita, Mako M             12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.42 
 64  Whatley, Abi F                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.43 
 65  Siddapureddy, Neha R          17 WHAC-ST                   1:09.70 
 66  Arizmendi, Tatyana G          15 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.85 
 67  Goodson, Anna Kate K          15 HOT-ST                    1:09.87 
 68  Nguyen, Trinity B             13 WLOO-ST                   1:09.94 
 69  Berntsen, Katherine A         15 WLOO-ST                   1:09.94 
 70  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    1:10.02 
 71  Jones, Sydney M               13 WHAC-ST                   1:10.13 
 72  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                   1:10.14 
 73  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   1:10.16 
 74  Pradhan, Malvika A            14 COTA-ST                   1:10.22 
 75  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   1:10.32 
 76  Sanford, Kara M               16 FISH-ST                   1:10.32 
 77  Schneider, Ava B              13 WWAC-ST                   1:10.34 
 78  Skelton, Zoe E                15 SRG-ST                    1:10.35 
 79  Spencer, Brooke E             13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.43 
 80  Desanno, Sonja P              14 VTAC-ST                   1:10.45 
 81  Watkins, Ciernan A            14 NTRO-ST                   1:10.57 
 82  Carmichael, Kaylee N          15 SYS-ST                    1:10.59 
 83  Hoskovec, Laurel E            13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.59 
 84  Battleson, Emily K            17 LIFE-ST                   1:10.66 
 85  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                   1:10.73 
 86  Liu, Kylie M                  13 ASC-ST                    1:10.77 
 87  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                   1:10.82 
 88  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.86 
 89  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                    1:10.88 
 90  Gamboa, Natalie S             15 MSC-ST                    1:10.88 
 91  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                    1:11.01 
 92  Brown, Kass E                 16 LSAC-ST                   1:11.03 
 93  Nelson, Liliana J             14 TST-ST                    1:11.07 
 94  Janicki, Sarah A              18 WHAC-ST                   1:11.10 
 95  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                   1:11.16 
 96  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                   1:11.17 
 97  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                    1:11.22 
 98  Olivo, Audrey M               14 AQSA-ST                   1:11.26 
 99  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                   1:11.46 
100  Smith, Aubrey M               12 ASC-ST                    1:11.56 
101  McCarty, Brenna G             15 AQSA-ST                   1:11.59 
102  Shields, Phyllis A            11 COTA-ST                   1:11.66 
103  Kim, Katie                    13 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.68 
104  Sims, Abby C                  13 SASA-ST                   1:11.75 
105  Fry, Abigail M                12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.79 
106  De Fex, Maria J               12 NTRO-ST                   1:11.92 
107  Gutierrez, Meagan L           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.95 
108  Dessouky, Samar S             16 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.05 
109  Bisque, Wynne J               11 WLOO-ST                   1:12.05 
110  Nichols, Brittan L            13 SASA-ST                   1:12.07 
111  Lenard, Avalee G              13 SRG-ST                    1:12.09 
112  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.10 
113  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                   1:12.10 
114  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                   1:12.15 
115  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                   1:12.18 
116  Mize, Kiersten M              13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.22 
117  Chor, Angelina S              16 WLOO-ST                   1:12.30 
118  Hasson, Bella R               14 NTRO-ST                   1:12.30 
119  Yonezawa, Juliette M          14 WLOO-ST                   1:12.41 
120  Ram, Sanjana                  15 WLOO-ST                   1:12.53 
121  Erwin, Maggie K               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.56 
122  Dreher, Lilly N               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.60 
123  McNeill, Maddie R             14 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.65 
124  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                    1:12.69 
125  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.76 
126  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.76 
127  Boon, Ella G                  15 WLOO-ST                   1:12.77 
128  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                    1:12.81 
129  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                    1:12.84 
130  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                   1:12.87 
131  Hartono, Mallory A            11 NTRO-ST                   1:12.91 
132  Hutchinson, Alexa L           13 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.19 
133  LaPlante, Maddie G            14 LCA-ST                    1:13.20 
134  Klocek, Lila C                12 WHAC-ST                   1:13.28 
135  Gamiz, Liliana M              16 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.28 
136  Brusseau, Charlotte J         13 LSAC-ST                   1:13.29 
137  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                    1:13.31 
138  Gwinn, Laurel J               12 WWAC-ST                   1:13.34 
139  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.38 
140  Christman, Keelan R           12 WHAC-ST                   1:13.83 
141  Harris, Haley E               12 WAVE-ST                   1:14.08 
142  Linton, Sarah M               15 WLOO-ST                   1:14.10 
143  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    1:14.12 
144  Grover, Kaitlyn A             13 WWAC-ST                   1:14.12 
145  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M    14 HSC-ST                    1:14.15 
146  Molina, Melanie M             16 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.18 
147  Gilbreath, Lucy E             11 WHAC-ST                   1:14.19 
148  Scott, Farrah J               15 RUSH-ST                   1:14.33 
149  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.47 
150  Ott, Isabella R               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.47 
151  Lowman, Renee J               11 NTRO-ST                   1:14.54 
152  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                    1:14.61 
153  Turner, Mallory A             13 ASC-ST                    1:14.65 
154  Rodriguez, Madelyn A          13 SRG-ST                    1:14.72 
155  Roberson, Taylor G            13 WLOO-ST                   1:14.76 
156  Hagan, Julia E                16 VTAC-ST                   1:14.79 
157  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                   1:14.86 
158  Anderson, Isabella E          13 HSC-ST                    1:14.96 
159  Brooks, Annika F              14 VTAC-ST                   1:14.98 
160  Edwards, Madelyn L            16 FISH-ST                   1:14.98 
161  Kent, Ciara R                 13 ASC-ST                    1:15.02 
162  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                   1:15.12 
163  Skelton, Piper L              13 SRG-ST                    1:15.20 
164  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                    1:15.26 
165  Worden, Skylar D              13 LSAC-ST                   1:15.32 
166  Nan, K W                      11 Vortex-ST                 1:15.34 
167  Nichols, Kaelin R             15 SASA-ST                   1:15.48 
168  Unbehagen, Lexi M             14 FISH-ST                   1:15.50 
169  Becerra Davalos, Andrea S     11 NTRO-ST                   1:15.52 
170  Govin, Kate E                 13 WWAC-ST                   1:15.53 
171  Sharma, Anika                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:15.65 
172  Haydt, Danica L               12 LCA-ST                    1:15.69 
173  Stover, Katie G               12 WWAC-ST                   1:15.70 
174  Garfield, Evelyn G            14 UN-ST                     1:15.74 
175  Tyler, Madelyn G              12 WWAC-ST                   1:15.77 
176  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                   1:15.84 
177  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                   1:15.84 
178  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                    1:15.86 
179  Crawford, Kaycee A            11 ASC-ST                    1:16.02 
180  Morales, Emily I              15 LSAC-ST                   1:16.07 
181  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                   1:16.23 
182  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                   1:16.31 
183  Rodriguez, Izzy Y             15 TST-ST                    1:16.37 
184  Jaroszewski, Mia B            13 SASA-ST                   1:16.52 
185  Garza, Millie M               13 LCA-ST                    1:16.71 
186  Jones, Payton L               12 ASC-ST                    1:16.85 
187  Yahin, Sophia A               11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.88 
188  Jensen, Presli P              14 WLOO-ST                   1:16.89 
189  Lunsford, Caroline E          14 GOLD-ST                   1:16.94 
190  Livingston, Zoe P             13 HSC-ST                    1:16.99 
191  Hudson, Alice E               16 WLOO-ST                   1:17.04 
192  Henwood, Katelyn E            14 SYS-ST                    1:17.10 
193  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                    1:17.21 
194  Guinn, Piper J                17 ASC-ST                    1:17.22 
195  Krystyniak, Caleigh G         15 WWAC-ST                   1:17.24 
196  Farraje, Summer J             14 FISH-ST                   1:17.28 
197  Arringdale, Alaura K          14 WAVE-ST                   1:17.29 
198  Huang, Mackenzie K            11 NTRO-ST                   1:17.30 
199  Miller, Katelyn R             14 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.41 
200  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                   1:17.46 
201  Masgras, Sidney P             15 NTRO-ST                   1:17.57 
202  Homann, Addison N             13 AQSA-ST                   1:17.59 
203  Taylor, Grace                 15 WLOO-ST                   1:17.62 
204  Minus, Fynn E                 13 SRG-ST                    1:17.79 
205  Schanlaub, Emerson T          13 SASA-ST                   1:17.82 
206  Espericueta, Izabella C       12 FISH-ST                   1:17.87 
207  Nguyen, Giana                 12 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.94 
208  Pituch, Kaleigh L             13 NTRO-ST                   1:17.96 
209  Gresham, Sophie R             14 TXLA-ST                   1:18.02 
210  Nguyen, Alina                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.11 
211  Gupta, Nishka                 11 WLOO-ST                   1:18.29 
212  Hornburg, Elise M             11 WWAC-ST                   1:18.34 
213  Burke, Kristen E              12 WLOO-ST                   1:18.44 
214  Sanchez, Sophie E             12 HOT-ST                    1:18.55 
215  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                   1:18.63 
216  Mendez, Ximena                14 Vortex-ST                 1:18.66 
217  Jones, Skylar M               12 WHAC-ST                   1:18.66 
218  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                   1:18.67 
219  Gamboa Garcia, Karla M        13 MSC-ST                    1:18.90 
220  Layne, Honor E                17 FISH-ST                   1:19.12 
221  Morton, Emerson L             14 WAVE-ST                   1:19.19 
222  Grimaud, Kaidence E           12 Alamo Area-ST             1:19.48 
223  Schumann, Lilah E             13 LCA-ST                    1:19.84 
224  Zhang, Alice X                11 WLOO-ST                   1:19.85 
225  Kropewnicki, Mia C            13 ASC-ST                    1:19.88 
226  Graham, Addison L             11 AQSA-ST                   1:19.89 
227  Ram, Sarika                   12 WLOO-ST                   1:19.95 
228  Heilesen, Sarah M             12 AQSA-ST                   1:20.01 
229  Revis, Alanna R               13 SYS-ST                    1:20.02 
230  Chase, Sarah K                12 WLOO-ST                   1:20.05 
231  Rodeffer, Abby W              12 SRG-ST                    1:20.14 
232  DeHay, Charlotte E            12 LCA-ST                    1:20.25 
233  Andreasen, Sydney E           13 WAVE-ST                   1:20.49 
234  Timm, Emily K                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:20.67 
235  Franks, Brooke A               9 NTRO-ST                   1:20.69 
236  Jackson, Meghan K             12 AQSA-ST                   1:20.72 
237  Ritt, Addison M               11 AQTX-ST                   1:20.73 
238  Cepparo, Sofia R              10 UN-ST                     1:20.83 
239  Gaertner, Genevieve E          9 WLOO-ST                   1:20.84 
240  Meyers, Cami R                11 SRG-ST                    1:20.86 
241  Neumann, Abigail E            11 COTA-ST                   1:20.88 
242  Niclair, Lyse M               12 WHAC-ST                   1:20.94 
243  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F         11 NTRO-ST                   1:20.95 
244  Ramanathan, Esha              12 WLOO-ST                   1:21.18 
245  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O           11 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.45 
246  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                     1:21.53 
247  Morris, Camdan N               9 NTRO-ST                   1:21.69 
248  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                   1:21.75 
249  Maes, Izzy J                  12 ASC-ST                    1:22.20 
250  Holcomb, Symbri M             12 AQTX-ST                   1:22.39 
251  Campbell, Ava G               11 LCA-ST                    1:22.48 
252  King, Kathryn E               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.56 
253  Richards, Evelyn V            11 LCA-ST                    1:22.66 
254  Wang, Chereen S               10 ASC-ST                    1:22.71 
255  Garcia, Andrea V              12 MSC-ST                    1:22.72 
256  Salak, Kate A                 12 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.17 
257  Skelton, Scout B              11 SRG-ST                    1:23.24 
258  Rogers, Olivia B               9 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.48 
259  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                   1:23.77 
260  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                    1:24.25 
261  Gardner, Kate M               10 WLOO-ST                   1:24.45 
262  Sergeant, Kinsley P           10 LCA-ST                    1:24.64 
263  Litton, Sienna G              10 SRG-ST                    1:24.90 
264  Zhan, Tianyu                   8 UN-ST                     1:24.95 
265  Nichols, Avery C              10 SASA-ST                   1:25.14 
266  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                   1:25.47 
267  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                   1:25.51 
268  Harris, Makayla D             10 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.16 
269  Powers, Genevieve G           10 UN-ST                     1:26.17 
270  Yang, Ada J                   10 GOLD-ST                   1:26.58 
271  Ferron, Araiya P              10 LCA-ST                    1:26.99 
272  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                    1:27.11 
273  Cutbirth, Blayne N            10 TST-ST                    1:27.22 
274  Griego, Lucy L                 8 WLOO-ST                   1:27.90 
275  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                    1:28.18 
276  Wenglar, Reagan E              9 NTRO-ST                   1:28.77 
277  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                   1:28.85 
278  Escobar, Isabella             10 CBA-ST                    1:29.47 
279  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         10 SASA-ST                   1:30.55 
280  Chomiak, Olivia C              9 HSC-ST                    1:30.56 
281  Hudson, Anna R                10 WLOO-ST                   1:30.57 
282  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                    1:31.08 
283  Bertha, Callie R              10 Alamo Area-ST             1:31.56 
284  Mandacina, Ashtyn F            9 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.02 
285  Griego, Lainey L              10 WLOO-ST                   1:32.39 
286  King, Evelyn J                 9 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.43 
287  Mefford, Emma R                9 NTRO-ST                   1:33.22 
288  Wang, Joyce W                  9 WLOO-ST                   1:33.75 
289  Riffel, Charlotte G           10 ASC-ST                    1:34.77 
290  Orth, Susie A                 10 WLOO-ST                   1:34.96 
291  Barger, Aubree C              10 SRG-ST                    1:34.98 
292  Howell, Vivi M                10 NTRO-ST                   1:35.91 
293  Higgins, Taylor A              8 NTRO-ST                   1:36.08 
294  Quarnaccio, Scarlett S        10 WLOO-ST                   1:36.40 
295  Raley, Emma E                  9 AQSA-ST                   1:36.64 
296  Ralston, Kinsey K              9 LCA-ST                    1:36.67 
297  Mendez, Angelica K             9 WLOO-ST                   1:36.77 
298  Albaugh, Ella A               10 WLOO-ST                   1:37.66 
299  Gonzales, Matilda K           10 NTRO-ST                   1:37.84 
300  Sanchez, Lianna F             10 SRG-ST                    1:38.22 
301  Liu, Mila W                    9 WLOO-ST                   1:38.97 
302  Nelson, Liliana F              9 WLOO-ST                   1:39.24 
303  Deykin, Claire A              10 AQSA-ST                   1:39.99 
304  Porcher, Molly F              10 WLOO-ST                   1:40.01 
305  Bertha, Evie G                 8 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.16 
306  Campbell, Savannah F           9 LCA-ST                    1:40.31 
307  Cox, Kaki M                   10 Alamo Area-ST             1:40.87 
308  Mancillas, Leilani N          10 UN-ST                     1:41.86 
 
Event 30  Boys 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Sean T                 16 NTRO-ST                     58.59 
  2  Rowe, Ben J                   17 NTRO-ST                     58.62 
  3  Gonzalez, Aidan J             15 ASC-ST                      58.70 
  4  Cooley, Matthew T             18 Alamo Area-ST               58.92 
  5  Barrett, Owen R               16 Alamo Area-ST               59.40 
  6  Hagenau, Dietrich W           17 WHAC-ST                     59.51 
  7  Perez, Nate R                 17 Alamo Area-ST               59.59 
  8  Goltzman, Jake A              17 NTRO-ST                     59.60 
  9  Hussain, Charlie C            16 ASC-ST                      59.85 
 10  Crowns, Owen N                15 NTRO-ST                     59.85 
 11  McKenzie, Ryan T              16 TST-ST                      59.89 
 12  Paiz, Aiden J                 15 NTRO-ST                     59.93 
 13  Stogner, Connor O             17 COTA-ST                     59.94 
 14  Roach, Tristan A              18 NTRO-ST                     59.95 
 15  Thornton, Henry G             16 FISH-ST                   1:00.31 
 16  Propst, Pierce W              15 WLOO-ST                   1:00.51 
 17  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.52 
 18  Jimenez, Tiago M              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.54 
 19  Galvez, Gabe A                16 AQTX-ST                   1:00.58 
 20  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                    1:00.76 
 21  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                    1:00.78 
 22  Azuma-Hall, Miles B           17 GOLD-ST                   1:00.79 
 23  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                    1:00.83 
 24  Pollack, Ethan C              17 Alamo Area-ST             1:00.92 
 25  Timm, Mathew A                13 WLOO-ST                   1:01.00 
 26  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                    1:01.04 
 27  Santor, Savion M              17 LSAC-ST                   1:01.14 
 28  Gray, Jamison A               13 TST-ST                    1:01.15 
 29  Mastrian, Luke T              16 WLOO-ST                   1:01.32 
 30  Piercy, Turner C              15 ASC-ST                    1:01.37 
 31  Fox, Aidan A                  14 Alamo Area-ST             1:01.37 
 32  Shi, Justin R                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:01.44 
 33  Schneider, Konner L           15 WWAC-ST                   1:01.50 
 34  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                   1:01.60 
 35  Montoya, Derek A              16 Alamo Area-ST             1:01.71 
 36  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                   1:01.73 
 37  Daly, Connor P                15 LCA-ST                    1:01.79 
 38  Isaac, Nathan N               14 WLOO-ST                   1:01.88 
 39  Maguire, Cayden Y             15 FISH-ST                   1:01.88 
 40  Arevalos, Nick R              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.02 
 41  Sidhipong, Bodhi A            16 ASC-ST                    1:02.18 
 42  Benard, Theodore A            14 GOLD-ST                   1:02.24 
 43  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                    1:02.31 
 44  Nelms, Josh F                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.36 
 45  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   1:02.36 
 46  Ward, Eli G                   15 ASC-ST                    1:02.37 
 47  Cottrill, Ben A               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.38 
 48  Dalley, Jonathan R            15 Alamo Area-ST             1:02.50 
 49  Albaugh, Aidan A              16 WLOO-ST                   1:02.50 
 50  Aschenbeck, Kaleb J           16 VTAC-ST                   1:02.56 
 51  Yount, Cody A                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:02.57 
 52  Hornbaker, Colson G           14 NTRO-ST                   1:02.67 
 53  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    1:02.78 
 54  Allison, Brayden M            17 WWAC-ST                   1:02.87 
 55  Brown, Brian J                14 TXLA-ST                   1:02.99 
 56  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.03 
 57  Keese, Cooper J               17 FISH-ST                   1:03.10 
 58  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                    1:03.13 
 59  Bergstrom, Mac M              17 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.24 
 60  Perales Jr, Mark A            18 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.40 
 61  Moeller, Tyler J              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.43 
 62  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                   1:03.46 
 63  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                   1:03.52 
 64  Stone, Samuel E               14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.57 
 65  Mantorval, Gus F              15 LSAC-ST                   1:03.60 
 66  Albaugh, Rylan C              13 WLOO-ST                   1:03.61 
 67  Ellett, Bo D                  18 VTAC-ST                   1:03.64 
 68  Thiele, Preston M             18 WLOO-ST                   1:03.75 
 69  Pataky, Andrew R              14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.80 
 70  Yahin, Andrew C               14 NTRO-ST                   1:03.81 
 71  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    1:03.84 
 72  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.85 
 73  Van Otterloo, Luke E          15 ASC-ST                    1:03.86 
 74  Goldhammer, Jack A            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.86 
 75  Dillon, Zach A                16 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.93 
 76  Saporsky, Ethan R             15 Alamo Area-ST             1:03.97 
 77  Mastrian, Ty F                15 WLOO-ST                   1:04.00 
 78  Esselstyn, Kole H             14 ASC-ST                    1:04.06 
 79  Morton, Micah A               16 WAVE-ST                   1:04.22 
 80  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.29 
 81  Whitworth, Toby T             16 WLOO-ST                   1:04.50 
 82  Clewett, John T               17 YMCA-ST                   1:04.67 
 83  Bose, Noah A                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:04.82 
 84  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:04.83 
 85  Miller, Evan L                17 FISH-ST                   1:04.84 
 86  Cervantes, Miguel A           13 ASC-ST                    1:04.91 
 87  Brister, Austin L             15 SYS-ST                    1:04.95 
 88  Aitchison, Austin T           14 ASC-ST                    1:04.98 
 89  Tellez, Travis                14 LSAC-ST                   1:04.98 
 90  Trevino Aguilera, Alejandro   14 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.00 
 91  Phillips, Wilson L            14 NTRO-ST                   1:05.09 
 92  Propst, Preston C             15 WLOO-ST                   1:05.17 
 93  Dalley, David A               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.18 
 94  Urban, Elias T                14 GOLD-ST                   1:05.22 
 95  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                    1:05.23 
 96  Gass, Wyatt M                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:05.28 
 97  Anderson, Brandon J           14 CBA-ST                    1:05.33 
 98  Nan, Kai W                    14 Vortex-ST                 1:05.40 
 99  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.42 
100  Mood, Manny A                 14 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.58 
101  Cheng, Jason S                14 WLOO-ST                   1:05.59 
102  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                   1:05.62 
103  Biggs, Kampten W              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.63 
104  Rodriguez, Roehl R            14 MSC-ST                    1:05.80 
105  Reising, Cole D               18 Alamo Area-ST             1:05.90 
106  Zambrano, Victor A            15 SYS-ST                    1:06.03 
107  Darisi, Karthik               14 NTRO-ST                   1:06.10 
108  Li, Aaron                     14 WLOO-ST                   1:06.11 
109  Meyer, Chance W               15 LCA-ST                    1:06.17 
110  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                    1:06.19 
111  Brockmeier, Brockmeier S      15 AQSA-ST                   1:06.20 
112  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                   1:06.21 
113  Gonzalez, Saul E              14 MSC-ST                    1:06.23 
114  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                    1:06.23 
115  Lopez, Ricardo A              16 MSC-ST                    1:06.35 
116  Okulicz, Evan M               14 WAVE-ST                   1:06.40 
117  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                    1:06.41 
118  Thomas, Ethan M               14 NTRO-ST                   1:06.51 
119  Pollack, Jake M               14 Alamo Area-ST             1:06.78 
120  Ransom, E J                   14 SRG-ST                    1:06.88 
121  Perez-Puente, Roberto L       14 AQSA-ST                   1:06.96 
122  Hayes, Colt B                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:06.96 
123  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                   1:06.99 
124  Alexander, Reid C             14 GOLD-ST                   1:07.01 
125  Martin, Duncan M              13 LSAC-ST                   1:07.14 
126  Li, James J                   13 FISH-ST                   1:07.28 
127  Dominguez, Alec Z             16 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.49 
128  Ocker, Carson C               17 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.49 
129  Allen, Dylan J                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:07.54 
130  Mendez, Nelson I              17 Vortex-ST                 1:07.59 
131  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                   1:07.61 
132  Cozart, Keegan R              14 FISH-ST                   1:07.64 
133  Grotjohn, Cole H              14 AQSA-ST                   1:07.73 
134  Tsukerman, Isaac              15 NTRO-ST                   1:07.77 
135  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                    1:07.87 
136  Chor, Nathan S                13 WLOO-ST                   1:08.06 
137  Winterbottom, Calvin A        13 ASC-ST                    1:08.08 
138  Garza, Zach D                 13 TXLA-ST                   1:08.08 
139  Gopal, Eashaan S              17 WLOO-ST                   1:08.10 
140  Wright, Sterling J            15 SRG-ST                    1:08.22 
141  Fosbenner, Christian M        15 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.32 
142  Peeters, Tijl                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:08.42 
143  Shamma, Samir A               16 VTAC-ST                   1:08.63 
144  Stevens, Harvey B             15 FISH-ST                   1:08.65 
145  Blair, Carson J               16 WWAC-ST                   1:08.74 
146  George, Austin G              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:08.78 
147  Chappelear, Cale S            15 LCA-ST                    1:08.78 
148  Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Javier  13 TXLA-ST                   1:08.81 
149  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                   1:08.87 
150  Chafigoulline, Emil A         13 ASC-ST                    1:09.03 
151  Chou, Ronald                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.12 
152  Keiper, Matthew A             12 NTRO-ST                   1:09.29 
153  Chen, Brandon W               14 NTRO-ST                   1:09.37 
154  Zhang, Vincent S              13 WLOO-ST                   1:09.38 
155  Kundivich, Niko M             13 NTRO-ST                   1:09.38 
156  McDonald, Ryan Q              14 RUSH-ST                   1:09.44 
157  Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco   15 Alamo Area-ST             1:09.45 
158  Fohn, Jacob E                 16 FISH-ST                   1:09.58 
159  Salinas, Ariel                14 UN-ST                     1:09.61 
160  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                   1:09.71 
161  Spencer, Nathan R             14 SRG-ST                    1:09.90 
162  Luttrell, Noah R              15 WLOO-ST                   1:10.10 
163  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.14 
164  Leese, Joey M                 14 LSAC-ST                   1:10.15 
165  Hudson, George E              13 WLOO-ST                   1:10.42 
166  Didier, Noah T                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.67 
167  Schuessler, Carter C          15 AQSA-ST                   1:10.76 
168  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                   1:10.77 
169  Hernandez, Marco E            14 Alamo Area-ST             1:10.78 
170  Fowler, Gabriel K             13 TXLA-ST                   1:11.10 
171  Saldana III, Cris             17 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.24 
172  Maldonado, Laz                17 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.27 
173  Wenglar, Liam T               11 NTRO-ST                   1:11.37 
174  Liu, Kai M                    11 WLOO-ST                   1:11.39 
175  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                   1:11.43 
176  Moreno, Matthew O             11 SASA-ST                   1:11.47 
177  Aitchison, Walker B           12 ASC-ST                    1:11.63 
178  Garza, Noah N                 16 UN-ST                     1:11.75 
179  Li, XiaoWen                   14 WLOO-ST                   1:11.78 
180  Prieto, Seb A                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:11.84 
181  Hassell, Lucas V              13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.07 
182  Strong, Paschal N             13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.26 
183  Gupta, Ankit                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.38 
184  Ying, Evan J                  13 WLOO-ST                   1:12.39 
185  Le, David C                   13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.48 
186  Marshall, Zach R              13 NTRO-ST                   1:12.49 
187  Rivera, Jack H                14 NTRO-ST                   1:12.50 
188  Altermatt, Ethan J            11 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.78 
189  Sefcik, Eli M                 11 ASC-ST                    1:12.80 
190  Faccone, Dean A               14 WLOO-ST                   1:12.81 
191  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST             1:12.83 
192  Hudson, Luke T                14 FISH-ST                   1:12.87 
193  Gonzales, Nate L              12 WLOO-ST                   1:12.95 
194  Roberts, Jonathan C           13 LCA-ST                    1:12.97 
195  Hardy, Tennyson R             14 GOLD-ST                   1:13.18 
196  Alpatov, Daniel P             13 NTRO-ST                   1:13.28 
197  De La Cerda, Gianni D         14 Alamo Area-ST             1:13.36 
198  Hyink, Adam W                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:13.50 
199  Trevino, Wynne J              13 FISH-ST                   1:13.50 
200  Garza, Aaron M                14 GOLD-ST                   1:13.52 
201  Hooton, Charlie R             12 HSC-ST                    1:13.57 
202  Saunders, Mason M             14 SASA-ST                   1:13.75 
203  Horton, Sheamus A             14 NTRO-ST                   1:13.86 
204  Walter, Camden J              14 SRG-ST                    1:13.94 
205  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                   1:13.97 
206  Singh, Aarav U                13 NTRO-ST                   1:14.09 
207  Heller, August M              12 LCA-ST                    1:14.11 
208  Wadley, Chase I               12 LSAC-ST                   1:14.31 
209  Southern, Jackson C           13 VTAC-ST                   1:14.40 
210  Fong, Marcus H                11 NTRO-ST                   1:14.58 
211  Buckner, Tysen D              13 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.60 
212  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                   1:14.69 
213  Faux, Dylan J                 13 Alamo Area-ST             1:14.78 
214  Florea, Conner J              12 TST-ST                    1:14.80 
215  Summers, Sean J               14 WLOO-ST                   1:14.82 
216  Borel, Truett R               12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.07 
217  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.22 
218  Stevens, Pete B               12 FISH-ST                   1:15.49 
219  Kaplan, Caleb P               12 NTRO-ST                   1:15.80 
220  Libersat, Mathias J           12 ASC-ST                    1:15.87 
221  Ozanus, Oliver J              11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.37 
222  Moser, Levi T                 12 SYS-ST                    1:16.47 
223  Wei, Derek Z                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:16.60 
224  Hoxhaj, Julius I              12 SASA-ST                   1:16.99 
225  Lacy, Asher C                 11 Alamo Area-ST             1:16.99 
226  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                    1:17.15 
227  Key, Marshall M               12 NTRO-ST                   1:17.19 
228  Barichovich, Adrian           11 CBA-ST                    1:17.58 
229  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                    1:17.91 
230  Morris, Rowan L               11 NTRO-ST                   1:18.66 
231  McNeill, Noah R               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:18.83 
232  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                   1:18.91 
233  Utama, Zechariah M            11 NTRO-ST                   1:18.91 
234  Glaeser, Andrew W             12 NTRO-ST                   1:19.00 
235  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                    1:19.27 
236  Schaefer, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                   1:19.35 
237  Morales, Matthew W            12 LSAC-ST                   1:19.44 
238  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                     1:19.82 
239  Lopez, Emiliano               12 MSC-ST                    1:19.86 
240  Cantu, Jareth M               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.23 
241  Walters, William H            12 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.40 
242  Duncan, Boden W               10 Alamo Area-ST             1:20.61 
243  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                   1:20.76 
244  Stockton, Wade A              12 SASA-ST                   1:21.12 
245  Fisher, Luke R                11 NTRO-ST                  X1:21.19 
246  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                    1:21.71 
247  Reynolds, Ian                  9 UN-ST                     1:21.79 
248  Hasson, Colton D              10 NTRO-ST                   1:22.39 
249  Nguyen, Evan C                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:23.05 
250  Hwang, Joshua Y               10 NTRO-ST                   1:23.20 
251  Reynolds, Edmond              10 UN-ST                     1:25.36 
252  Dessouky, Samy S              10 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.62 
253  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:25.95 
254  Gilbreath, Nicky G             9 WHAC-ST                   1:26.17 
255  Hempton, Braden J             10 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.47 
256  Nicholl, River M               8 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.70 
257  Kaiser, Parker L              10 WAVE-ST                   1:27.16 
258  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                    1:27.95 
259  Heller III, Richard D         10 LCA-ST                    1:28.37 
260  Gomez, Tomas A                10 NTRO-ST                   1:28.68 
261  Becerra Davalos, Axel          9 NTRO-ST                   1:29.27 
262  Nahidi, Charlie M              9 WLOO-ST                   1:30.43 
263  Orozco, Marco D                9 WLOO-ST                   1:31.54 
264  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                    1:31.68 
265  Malone, Greyson M              9 GOLD-ST                   1:32.03 
266  Bellar, Reed A                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:32.05 
267  Peacock, Braden R             10 TXLA-ST                   1:32.74 
268  Henwood, Jackson E            10 SYS-ST                    1:33.15 
269  Didier, Elijah P              10 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.62 
270  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            10 SASA-ST                   1:34.64 
271  Short, Slayde P                9 SRG-ST                    1:34.97 
272  Crawford IV, Leffie            9 ASC-ST                    1:36.47 
273  Van, Matthew T                 9 WLOO-ST                   1:36.86 
274  Eklund, Kai A                  9 AQTX-ST                   1:37.50 
275  Estep, Ethan W                10 ASC-ST                    1:37.77 
276  Maine, Andrew C               10 TST-ST                    1:38.17 
 
Event 31  Women 11-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                   2:50.51 
  2  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                   2:51.74 
  3  Ifill, Alyssa S               15 TST-ST                    2:57.99 
  4  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                    2:58.77 
  5  Ahlgren, Macy R               16 NTRO-ST                   2:59.96 
  6  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                   3:03.27 
  7  Kellogg, Cami K               14 AQSA-ST                   3:03.63 
  8  Espericueta, Izabella C       12 FISH-ST                   3:07.42 
  9  DeRosier, Shasta R            12 Alamo Area-ST             3:19.31 
 
Event 32  Men 11-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barrera, Noah W               18 SRG-ST                    2:28.24 
  2  Rowe, Ben J                   17 NTRO-ST                   2:34.94 
  3  Alexander, Reid C             14 GOLD-ST                   2:35.39 
  4  Thornton, Henry G             16 FISH-ST                   2:38.51 
  5  Gray, Jamison A               13 TST-ST                    2:41.90 
  6  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                   2:44.84 
  7  Huang, Parker J               14 NTRO-ST                   2:45.51 
  8  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                    2:48.99 
  9  Roybal, Kai K                 16 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.34 
 10  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                    2:50.03 
 11  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    2:50.65 
 12  Okulicz, Evan M               14 WAVE-ST                   2:51.85 
 13  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                   2:54.59 
 14  Zhang, Vincent S              13 WLOO-ST                   2:55.99 
 15  Albaugh, Rylan C              13 WLOO-ST                   2:58.46 
 
Event 33  Women 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hewett, Halli P               16 WLOO-ST                   1:26.13 
  2  Zinsmeister, Eryn J           15 WWAC-ST                   1:26.49 
  3  Killeen, Kara G               15 WHAC-ST                   1:27.14 
  4  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                   1:27.19 
  5  Aschenbeck, Anna R            13 VTAC-ST                   1:27.44 
  6  Anderson, Isabella E          13 HSC-ST                    1:27.79 
  7  Gamiz, Liliana M              16 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.90 
  8  Brown, Kass E                 16 LSAC-ST                   1:27.94 
  9  Trevino, Sofia G              17 Vortex-ST                 1:28.31 
 10  Havener, Hayden E             15 LSAC-ST                   1:28.62 
 11  Carmichael, Kaylee N          15 SYS-ST                    1:28.65 
 12  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                   1:28.86 
 13  Boisvert, Karah E             16 AQSA-ST                   1:29.34 
 14  Schiffelbein, Lilly K         15 AQSA-ST                   1:29.55 
 15  Schwartz, Mia B               15 ASC-ST                    1:29.56 
 16  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                    1:30.03 
 17  Fong, Michelle H              13 NTRO-ST                   1:30.07 
 18  Batiz, Francesca G            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:30.12 
 19  Yung, Natalie T               14 NTRO-ST                   1:30.24 
 20  Hewett, Violet P              14 WLOO-ST                   1:30.48 
 21  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M    14 HSC-ST                    1:30.60 
 22  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                   1:30.93 
 23  Linton, Sarah M               15 WLOO-ST                   1:31.34 
 24  Yonezawa, Juliette M          14 WLOO-ST                   1:31.41 
 25  Dinwiddie, Dacee L            14 ASC-ST                    1:31.53 
 26  Hudson, Alice E               16 WLOO-ST                   1:31.61 
 27  Spevak, Emme E                15 ASC-ST                    1:31.81 
 28  Chavez, Chelsea S             14 Vortex-ST                 1:31.87 
 29  O'Brien, Pauline A            16 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.04 
 30  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y       17 Alamo Area-ST             1:32.35 
 31  Mills, Laney C                14 AQTX-ST                   1:32.61 
 32  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                   1:32.69 
 33  Skelton, Zoe E                15 SRG-ST                    1:32.74 
 34  Vujosevic, Victoria C         14 AQTX-ST                   1:32.85 
 35  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                   1:32.94 
 36  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                   1:32.98 
 37  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                   1:33.07 
 38  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                   1:33.24 
 39  Saldana, Zoe C                14 Alamo Area-ST             1:33.37 
 40  Worden, Skylar D              13 LSAC-ST                   1:33.69 
 41  Steber, Gretchen I            12 COTA-ST                   1:33.76 
 42  Bisque, Wynne J               11 WLOO-ST                   1:33.83 
 43  Nichols, Brittan L            13 SASA-ST                   1:33.95 
 44  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                    1:34.05 
 45  Krystyniak, Caleigh G         15 WWAC-ST                   1:34.28 
 46  Horton, Scotia L              13 NTRO-ST                   1:34.31 
 47  Nguyen, Trinity B             13 WLOO-ST                   1:34.38 
 48  Nichols, Kaelin R             15 SASA-ST                   1:34.41 
 49  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                   1:34.51 
 50  Brusseau, Charlotte J         13 LSAC-ST                   1:34.64 
 51  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    1:34.74 
 52  Sharma, Anika                 13 WLOO-ST                   1:34.82 
 53  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                   1:34.83 
 54  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    1:34.87 
 55  Salyakhova, Arina R           12 WLOO-ST                   1:34.90 
 56  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                    1:34.93 
 57  Scott, Farrah J               15 RUSH-ST                   1:35.37 
 58  Schneider, Ava B              13 WWAC-ST                   1:35.46 
 59  Ott, Isabella R               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:35.52 
 60  McCarty, Brenna G             15 AQSA-ST                   1:35.57 
 61  May, Kylie R                  12 NTRO-ST                   1:35.75 
 62  Jones, Sophie S               11 NTRO-ST                   1:35.87 
 63  Arizmendi, Tatyana G          15 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.19 
 64  Zhang, Alice X                11 WLOO-ST                   1:36.35 
 65  Jones, Payton L               12 ASC-ST                    1:36.41 
 66  Steen, Jaden A                14 WLOO-ST                   1:36.54 
 67  Utama, Abigail J              16 WLOO-ST                   1:36.56 
 68  Griffeth, Olivia J            13 WWAC-ST                   1:36.62 
 69  Logsdon, Amber M              16 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.84 
 70  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST             1:36.87 
 71  Stogner, Mackenzie E          15 COTA-ST                   1:36.88 
 72  Morris, Teagan S              12 NTRO-ST                   1:36.90 
 73  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                    1:37.11 
 74  Sanford, Kara M               16 FISH-ST                   1:37.23 
 75  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                    1:37.25 
 76  Skelton, Piper L              13 SRG-ST                    1:37.26 
 77  King, Kathryn E               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:37.29 
 78  Gupta, Nishka                 11 WLOO-ST                   1:37.42 
 79  Walters, Anna V               15 Alamo Area-ST             1:37.46 
 80  Graham, Addison L             11 AQSA-ST                   1:37.52 
 81  Dreher, Lilly N               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:37.74 
 82  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                   1:37.92 
 83  Santor, Laylah E              15 LSAC-ST                   1:37.99 
 84  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                   1:37.99 
 85  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.32 
 86  Garfield, Evelyn G            14 UN-ST                     1:38.40 
 87  Kropewnicki, Mia C            13 ASC-ST                    1:38.47 
 88  Molina, Melanie M             16 Alamo Area-ST             1:38.60 
 89  Neumann, Abigail E            11 COTA-ST                   1:38.73 
 90  McNeill, Maddie R             14 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.31 
 91  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                    1:39.44 
 92  Erwin, Maggie K               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:39.57 
 93  Minus, Fynn E                 13 SRG-ST                    1:39.70 
 94  Pituch, Kaleigh L             13 NTRO-ST                   1:39.77 
 95  Niclair, Lyse M               12 WHAC-ST                   1:39.80 
 96  Johnson, Molly E              13 GOLD-ST                   1:39.99 
 97  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                   1:40.07 
 98  Roberson, Taylor G            13 WLOO-ST                   1:40.22 
 99  Burke, Kristen E              12 WLOO-ST                   1:40.47 
100  Gresham, Sophie R             14 TXLA-ST                   1:40.62 
101  Becerra Davalos, Andrea S     11 NTRO-ST                   1:40.62 
102  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   1:40.81 
103  Gwinn, Laurel J               12 WWAC-ST                   1:41.05 
104  Grimaud, Kaidence E           12 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.22 
105  Ring, Elizabeth R             13 FISH-ST                   1:41.70 
106  Miyashita, Mako M             12 NTRO-ST                   1:41.88 
107  Griffeth, Madeline J          11 WWAC-ST                   1:42.21 
108  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                   1:42.37 
109  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                    1:42.74 
110  Gilbreath, Lucy E             11 WHAC-ST                   1:42.93 
111  Hartono, Mallory A            11 NTRO-ST                   1:43.69 
112  Lacuzong, Magdalena A         12 Alamo Area-ST             1:44.25 
113  Mak, Abby V                   11 NTRO-ST                   1:44.41 
114  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                     1:44.83 
115  Hall, Taylor B                11 HSC-ST                    1:45.12 
116  Salak, Kate A                 12 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.22 
117  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                   1:45.29 
118  Yahin, Sophia A               11 NTRO-ST                   1:45.53 
119  Galvan, Amarissa L            12 ASC-ST                    1:45.66 
120  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O           11 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.83 
121  Heilesen, Sarah M             12 AQSA-ST                   1:46.30 
122  Nguyen, Giana                 12 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.03 
123  Cepparo, Sofia R              10 UN-ST                     1:47.09 
124  Svatek, Reese R               11 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.26 
125  Chase, Sarah K                12 WLOO-ST                   1:47.33 
126  King, Evelyn J                 9 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.43 
127  Carpenter, Anna A             12 NTRO-ST                   1:47.84 
128  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                    1:49.58 
129  Yang, Ada J                   10 GOLD-ST                   1:51.08 
130  Harrison, Ella J              10 WLOO-ST                   1:51.11 
131  Morris, Camdan N               9 NTRO-ST                   1:51.28 
132  Hudson, Anna R                10 WLOO-ST                   1:52.02 
133  Gunn, Pepper A                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:52.12 
134  Whorton, Katherine F           9 NTRO-ST                   1:52.70 
135  Karvenz, Ailsa W              10 FISH-ST                   1:53.68 
136  Litton, Sienna G              10 SRG-ST                    1:55.88 
137  Wang, Joyce W                  9 WLOO-ST                   1:56.00 
138  Powers, Genevieve G           10 UN-ST                     1:56.26 
139  Sciaraffia, Alessia M         10 NTRO-ST                   1:56.62 
140  Dennon, Charlotte M           10 FISH-ST                   1:56.81 
141  Drummer, Reagan A             10 SRG-ST                    1:56.93 
142  Howell, Vivi M                10 NTRO-ST                   1:57.89 
143  Deykin, Claire A              10 AQSA-ST                   1:58.57 
144  Cutbirth, Blayne N            10 TST-ST                    1:59.11 
145  Barger, Aubree C              10 SRG-ST                    1:59.58 
146  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                     2:00.82 
147  Broughton, Ellery L           10 NTRO-ST                   2:03.33 
148  Quarnaccio, Scarlett S        10 WLOO-ST                   2:03.68 
149  Wang, Caileen S                8 ASC-ST                    2:06.12 
150  Mendez, Angelica K             9 WLOO-ST                   2:06.46 
151  Key, Harper O                 10 NTRO-ST                   2:06.55 
152  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                    2:07.68 
153  Martinez, Constanza           10 Alamo Area-ST             2:08.51 
154  Arringdale, Auria D           10 WAVE-ST                   2:08.90 
155  Cox, Kaki M                   10 Alamo Area-ST             2:08.92 
156  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                    2:10.22 
157  Ortiz, Alexah L               10 MSC-ST                    2:10.98 
158  Melgar, Lucia                 10 SASA-ST                   2:11.43 
159  Mandacina, Ashtyn F            9 Alamo Area-ST             2:12.04 
160  Lee, Josie P                   8 LSAC-ST                   2:12.32 
161  Chen, Sophia Y                 9 WLOO-ST                   2:12.46 
162  Riffel, Charlotte G           10 ASC-ST                    2:12.68 
163  Moczygemba, Adin E             7 SRG-ST                    2:14.26 
 
Event 34  Men 18 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Miller, Evan L                17 FISH-ST                   1:17.37 
  2  Perez, Nate R                 17 Alamo Area-ST             1:17.49 
  3  Clewett, John T               17 YMCA-ST                   1:19.50 
  4  Mastrian, Luke T              16 WLOO-ST                   1:19.91 
  5  Baker, Sean T                 16 NTRO-ST                   1:19.93 
  6  Esslemont, Zander O           16 ASC-ST                    1:20.00 
  7  Allison, Brayden M            17 WWAC-ST                   1:20.60 
  8  Gonzalez, Aidan J             15 ASC-ST                    1:20.62 
  9  Mastrian, Ty F                15 WLOO-ST                   1:20.74 
 10  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                   1:20.77 
 11  Reising, Cole D               18 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.59 
 12  Gianan, Gio V                 16 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.60 
 13  Aitchison, Austin T           14 ASC-ST                    1:21.63 
 14  Tsukerman, Isaac              15 NTRO-ST                   1:21.65 
 15  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST             1:21.69 
 16  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                   1:21.88 
 17  Li, Aaron                     14 WLOO-ST                   1:22.06 
 18  Morton, Micah A               16 WAVE-ST                   1:22.11 
 19  Grotjohn, Cole H              14 AQSA-ST                   1:22.51 
 20  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                   1:22.52 
 21  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                    1:22.53 
 22  LaCombe, Logan M              14 FISH-ST                   1:22.62 
 23  Keese, Cooper J               17 FISH-ST                   1:22.72 
 24  Gass, Wyatt M                 14 AQTX-ST                   1:22.89 
 25  Arevalos, Nick R              14 Alamo Area-ST             1:22.91 
 26  Azuma-Hall, Miles B           17 GOLD-ST                   1:22.96 
 27  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                   1:22.98 
 28  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   1:23.28 
 29  Brister, Austin L             15 SYS-ST                    1:23.48 
 30  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             1:23.59 
 31  Maguire, Cayden Y             15 FISH-ST                   1:23.77 
 32  Leese, Joey M                 14 LSAC-ST                   1:23.79 
 33  Fohn, Jacob E                 16 FISH-ST                   1:24.12 
 34  Thiele, Preston M             18 WLOO-ST                   1:24.17 
 35  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                    1:24.23 
 36  Chafigoulline, Emil A         13 ASC-ST                    1:24.44 
 37  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                    1:24.49 
 38  McKenzie, Ryan T              16 TST-ST                    1:24.54 
 39  Crowns, Owen N                15 NTRO-ST                   1:24.77 
 40  Winterbottom, Calvin A        13 ASC-ST                    1:24.90 
 41  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                   1:25.16 
 42  Adams, Ben H                  16 TXLA-ST                   1:25.34 
 43  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST             1:25.34 
 44  Hornbaker, Colson G           14 NTRO-ST                   1:25.46 
 45  Doyle, Colin B                16 WWAC-ST                   1:25.50 
 46  Hudson, George E              13 WLOO-ST                   1:25.53 
 47  Propst, Pierce W              15 WLOO-ST                   1:25.58 
 48  Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco   15 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.03 
 49  Shamma, Samir A               16 VTAC-ST                   1:26.55 
 50  Trevino Aguilera, Alejandro   14 Alamo Area-ST             1:26.55 
 51  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                    1:27.02 
 52  Propst, Preston C             15 WLOO-ST                   1:27.38 
 53  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST             1:27.49 
 54  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                    1:27.62 
 55  Marshall, Zach R              13 NTRO-ST                   1:27.70 
 56  Timm, Mathew A                13 WLOO-ST                   1:27.74 
 57  Shi, Justin R                 13 NTRO-ST                   1:28.13 
 58  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                    1:28.16 
 59  Li, James J                   13 FISH-ST                   1:28.63 
 60  Puri, Krish                   15 Alamo Area-ST             1:28.96 
 61  Hardy, Tennyson R             14 GOLD-ST                   1:29.21 
 62  Morales, Lean G               16 CBA-ST                    1:29.44 
 63  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   1:29.46 
 64  Li, XiaoWen                   14 WLOO-ST                   1:30.08 
 65  Tsukerman, Maxwell            13 NTRO-ST                   1:30.18 
 66  Stone, Samuel E               14 NTRO-ST                   1:30.99 
 67  Cheng, Jason S                14 WLOO-ST                   1:31.09 
 68  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                    1:31.27 
 69  Gupta, Ankit                  13 NTRO-ST                   1:31.81 
 70  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                   1:32.05 
 71  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                     1:32.08 
 72  Wei, Derek Z                  11 NTRO-ST                   1:32.16 
 73  Hassell, Lucas V              13 NTRO-ST                   1:32.52 
 74  Sanchez, Lucas C              13 NTRO-ST                   1:32.57 
 75  Gopal, Suhaan S               11 WLOO-ST                   1:32.72 
 76  Alpatov, Daniel P             13 NTRO-ST                   1:33.01 
 77  Isaac, Nathan N               14 WLOO-ST                   1:33.20 
 78  Childs, Parker A              12 GOLD-ST                   1:33.21 
 79  Orlov, Feliks                 14 WLOO-ST                   1:34.02 
 80  Gonzales, Nate L              12 WLOO-ST                   1:34.10 
 81  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                    1:40.81 
 82  Morris, Rowan L               11 NTRO-ST                   1:40.90 
 83  Keiser, Daniel C              12 Alamo Area-ST             1:41.30 
 84  Heller, August M              12 LCA-ST                    1:41.38 
 85  Moser, Levi T                 12 SYS-ST                    1:41.83 
 86  Glaeser, Andrew W             12 NTRO-ST                   1:42.10 
 87  Hoxhaj, Julius I              12 SASA-ST                   1:42.77 
 88  May, Jacob R                   9 NTRO-ST                   1:42.83 
 89  Nealis, Parker J              12 FISH-ST                   1:43.27 
 90  Key, Marshall M               12 NTRO-ST                   1:43.58 
 91  Cantu, Jareth M               12 Alamo Area-ST             1:45.78 
 92  Phan, Dylan T                 10 NTRO-ST                   1:45.80 
 93  Chafigoulline, Elias M        11 ASC-ST                    1:45.84 
 94  Jones, Brody A                11 ASC-ST                    1:46.04 
 95  Tang, Darryl T                12 WLOO-ST                   1:46.07 
 96  You, Kaiser L                  9 Alamo Area-ST             1:47.67 
 97  O'Banion, Jake W               9 NTRO-ST                   1:48.18 
 98  Tregeagle, Austin R           10 WWAC-ST                   1:49.27 
 99  Mulligan, Kevin J             10 NTRO-ST                   1:49.79 
100  Nguyen, Evan C                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:51.65 
101  Nicholl, River M               8 Alamo Area-ST             1:51.96 
102  Bellar, Reed A                 9 NTRO-ST                   1:53.49 
103  Hayes, Travis J               10 NTRO-ST                   1:55.98 
104  Svatek, Miles R                9 Alamo Area-ST             1:56.32 
105  Belyi, Isaac L                 9 WLOO-ST                   2:00.25 
106  Broccolo, Ryan J              10 HSC-ST                    2:00.58 
107  Hyink, Owen N                 10 AQTX-ST                   2:01.60 
108  Wilkinson, Nixon J             9 LCA-ST                    2:01.97 
109  Derdeyn, Cade J                9 WLOO-ST                   2:02.17 
110  Becerra Davalos, Axel          9 NTRO-ST                   2:02.40 
111  Van, Matthew T                 9 WLOO-ST                   2:05.22 
112  Didier, Nathan J               8 Alamo Area-ST             2:06.59 
113  Zimmer, Bryant T              10 ASC-ST                    2:07.11 
114  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                    2:07.26 
115  Kent, Camden R                10 ASC-ST                    2:07.32 
 
Event 35  Women 11-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                   2:43.12 
  2  Huerta, Averly J              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.19 
  3  Adams, Morgan N               15 TXLA-ST                   2:43.88 
  4  Martinez Cantu, Edith Y       17 Alamo Area-ST             2:45.36 
  5  Wagner, Bailee M              16 VTAC-ST                   2:46.04 
  6  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:46.70 
  7  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   2:46.89 
  8  Kelner, Calista A             15 AQSA-ST                   2:47.38 
  9  Wang, Iris W                  13 WLOO-ST                   2:48.77 
 10  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                    2:49.86 
 11  Ulian Vilanova, Bea           17 TXLA-ST                   2:51.41 
 12  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                    2:51.64 
 13  Hollinger, Liliana R          14 ASC-ST                    2:52.08 
 14  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                    2:52.23 
 15  Whatley, Abi F                14 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.78 
 16  Ochoa, Sophie M               14 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.35 
 17  Kim, Katie                    13 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.78 
 18  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.10 
 19  Galvan, Amarissa L            12 ASC-ST                    2:55.17 
 20  Stalbaum, Sydney P            14 ASC-ST                    2:55.65 
 21  Desanno, Sonja P              14 VTAC-ST                   2:55.69 
 22  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                   2:56.03 
 23  Crisp, Becca A                16 SASA-ST                   2:56.24 
 24  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                   2:56.89 
 25  Chor, Angelina S              16 WLOO-ST                   2:56.93 
 26  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.73 
 27  Denison, Abby Y               13 WLOO-ST                   2:58.33 
 28  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                    2:58.38 
 29  Smith, Kate G                 15 GOLD-ST                   2:58.40 
 30  Hutchinson, Alexa L           13 Alamo Area-ST             2:58.42 
 31  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                   2:58.66 
 32  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                   2:58.73 
 33  Rodriguez, Madelyn A          13 SRG-ST                    2:59.54 
 34  Watkins, Ciernan A            14 NTRO-ST                   2:59.90 
 35  Layne, Honor E                17 FISH-ST                   3:00.90 
 36  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                   3:01.07 
 37  Dessouky, Samar S             16 Alamo Area-ST             3:01.55 
 38  Nguyen, Alina                 16 Alamo Area-ST             3:01.84 
 39  Drummond, Olivia G            15 FISH-ST                   3:02.20 
 40  Nelson, Liliana J             14 TST-ST                    3:03.77 
 41  Fu, Angela                    13 WLOO-ST                   3:03.85 
 42  Jaroszewski, Mia B            13 SASA-ST                   3:04.12 
 43  Spencer, Brooke E             13 NTRO-ST                   3:04.44 
 44  Brooks, Annika F              14 VTAC-ST                   3:04.60 
 45  Lenard, Avalee G              13 SRG-ST                    3:05.83 
 46  Gresham, Sophie R             14 TXLA-ST                   3:06.25 
 47  Livingston, Zoe P             13 HSC-ST                    3:06.99 
 48  Griffeth, Olivia J            13 WWAC-ST                   3:07.12 
 49  Cleaver, Ava R                12 ASC-ST                    3:07.14 
 50  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                   3:07.21 
 51  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                   3:08.30 
 52  Meucci, Audie M               12 WWAC-ST                   3:09.75 
 53  Sanchez, Sophie E             12 HOT-ST                    3:10.82 
 54  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST             3:11.94 
 55  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                   3:13.38 
 56  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST             3:13.66 
 57  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                     3:17.06 
 
Event 36  Men 11-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                    2:27.79 
  2  Cooley, Matthew T             18 Alamo Area-ST             2:32.26 
  3  Eklund, Zane H                16 AQTX-ST                   2:34.01 
  4  Bose, Noah A                  13 NTRO-ST                   2:35.36 
  5  Cottrill, Ben A               13 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.95 
  6  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                   2:36.73 
  7  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    2:37.56 
  8  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                    2:37.59 
  9  Gray, Jamison A               13 TST-ST                    2:39.23 
 10  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                   2:39.93 
 11  Gopal, Eashaan S              17 WLOO-ST                   2:40.11 
 12  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST             2:40.49 
 13  Lilly, Grant J                13 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.20 
 14  Roybal, Kai K                 16 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.41 
 15  Zambrano, Victor A            15 SYS-ST                    2:41.62 
 16  Chor, Nathan S                13 WLOO-ST                   2:41.65 
 17  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.68 
 18  Huang, Parker J               14 NTRO-ST                   2:43.99 
 19  Pifer, Zachary G              15 SYS-ST                    2:44.71 
 20  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                   2:44.98 
 21  Darisi, Karthik               14 NTRO-ST                   2:45.46 
 22  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                   2:46.04 
 23  Nan, Kai W                    14 Vortex-ST                 2:47.95 
 24  Luttrell, Noah R              15 WLOO-ST                   2:48.84 
 25  Horton, Sheamus A             14 NTRO-ST                   2:50.38 
 26  Crosson, "country" B          17 CBA-ST                    2:51.16 
 27  Martin, Duncan M              13 LSAC-ST                   2:51.56 
 28  Urban, Elias T                14 GOLD-ST                   2:52.19 
 29  Alexander, Reid C             14 GOLD-ST                   2:52.26 
 30  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.35 
 31  Rivera, Jack H                14 NTRO-ST                   2:53.11 
 32  Dalley, David A               15 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.73 
 33  George, Austin G              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.75 
 34  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.95 
 35  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   2:54.94 
 36  Pataky, Andrew R              14 NTRO-ST                   2:55.45 
 37  Anand, Atharva                11 WLOO-ST                   2:55.51 
 38  Wadley, Chase I               12 LSAC-ST                   2:55.82 
 39  Southern, Jackson C           13 VTAC-ST                   3:01.62 
 40  McLaughlin, Greyson H         11 NTRO-ST                   3:07.73 
 41  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                    3:11.07 
 42  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                   3:13.95 
 
Event 37  Women 18 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Glasgow, Lily D               13 WAVE-ST                   2:42.82 
  2  Morgan, Lindsay S             13 NTRO-ST                   2:43.07 
  3  Masgras, Sidney P             15 NTRO-ST                   2:43.99 
  4  Boutin, Hayley M              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:44.19 
  5  Schiffelbein, Lilly K         15 AQSA-ST                   2:44.71 
  6  Yung, Natalie T               14 NTRO-ST                   2:45.12 
  7  McKinney, Lindsay D           17 VTAC-ST                   2:45.26 
  8  Spevak, Emme E                15 ASC-ST                    2:45.34 
  9  Seaton, Sienna R              14 NTRO-ST                   2:45.75 
 10  Schwartz, Mia B               15 ASC-ST                    2:45.87 
 11  Welch, Taryn R                13 SRG-ST                    2:45.93 
 12  Ochoa, Sophie M               14 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.65 
 13  Berntsen, Katherine A         15 WLOO-ST                   2:47.94 
 14  Boisvert, Karah E             16 AQSA-ST                   2:48.20 
 15  Leese, Antonia F              16 LSAC-ST                   2:48.41 
 16  Chavez, Chelsea S             14 Vortex-ST                 2:49.37 
 17  Kelner, Calista A             15 AQSA-ST                   2:50.07 
 18  Guinn, Piper J                17 ASC-ST                    2:50.25 
 19  Zorn, Leyna B                 14 Alamo Area-ST             2:50.67 
 20  Flores, Penelope A            16 SASA-ST                   2:50.94 
 21  Shapley, Savannah E           15 ASC-ST                    2:51.82 
 22  Jones, Mollie B               13 ASC-ST                    2:52.76 
 23  Stogner, Mackenzie E          15 COTA-ST                   2:52.82 
 24  Ifill, Alyssa S               15 TST-ST                    2:52.83 
 25  Liu, Kylie M                  13 ASC-ST                    2:53.19 
 26  Fosbenner, Emily G            16 Alamo Area-ST             2:53.51 
 27  Hoskovec, Laurel E            13 NTRO-ST                   2:53.59 
 28  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                    2:53.85 
 29  Brown, Kass E                 16 LSAC-ST                   2:54.00 
 30  Schneider, Ava B              13 WWAC-ST                   2:54.09 
 31  Boles, Presley L              15 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.25 
 32  Travis, Shelby E              15 VTAC-ST                   2:54.26 
 33  Kallus, Gianna F              13 VTAC-ST                   2:54.32 
 34  Nealis, Noelle L              15 FISH-ST                   2:54.62 
 35  Roberts, Lauren E             15 NTRO-ST                   2:54.66 
 36  Lowman, Renee J               11 NTRO-ST                   2:54.85 
 37  Nelson, Liliana J             14 TST-ST                    2:55.15 
 38  Arizmendi, Tatyana G          15 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.39 
 39  Lane, Jenny M                 15 FISH-ST                   2:55.49 
 40  Nichols, Brittan L            13 SASA-ST                   2:55.65 
 41  Reichert, Hope C              15 SRG-ST                    2:55.89 
 42  Wang, Iris W                  13 WLOO-ST                   2:55.95 
 43  Bratton, Madison J            15 TST-ST                    2:55.98 
 44  Steber, Gretchen I            12 COTA-ST                   2:56.11 
 45  Nguyen, Trinity B             13 WLOO-ST                   2:56.11 
 46  Sierra, Sofia T               13 GOLD-ST                   2:56.60 
 47  Donofrio, Madison D           14 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.78 
 48  Jones, Sophie S               11 NTRO-ST                   2:56.83 
 49  Beck, Gabby C                 16 AQSA-ST                   2:56.84 
 50  Mize, Kaylinn S               11 NTRO-ST                   2:57.18 
 51  Boswell, Sadie K              13 GOLD-ST                   2:57.25 
 52  Svatek, Jordan P              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.31 
 53  Goldhammer, Grace E           15 AQSA-ST                   2:57.34 
 54  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                   2:57.42 
 55  DeHay, Charlotte E            12 LCA-ST                    2:57.81 
 56  Janicki, Sarah A              18 WHAC-ST                   2:57.99 
 57  Ahlgren, Macy R               16 NTRO-ST                   2:58.23 
 58  Berkaw, Keira A               16 WLOO-ST                   2:58.28 
 59  Derdeyn, Audrey A             13 WLOO-ST                   2:58.38 
 60  Vujosevic, Victoria C         14 AQTX-ST                   2:58.51 
 61  Steen, Jaden A                14 WLOO-ST                   2:58.51 
 62  Anderson, Isabella E          13 HSC-ST                    2:58.67 
 63  Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M    14 HSC-ST                    2:58.70 
 64  Goodson, Anna Kate K          15 HOT-ST                    2:58.70 
 65  Edwards, Madelyn L            16 FISH-ST                   2:58.93 
 66  Huerta, Averly J              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:59.01 
 67  Johnson, Annemarie M          14 NTRO-ST                   2:59.11 
 68  Pifer, Lillian K              13 SYS-ST                    2:59.13 
 69  Valle, Brylee E               11 SYS-ST                    2:59.71 
 70  Baroni, Macie C               14 SRG-ST                    2:59.81 
 71  Utama, Abigail J              16 WLOO-ST                   2:59.88 
 72  White, Madison A              15 FISH-ST                   3:00.00 
 73  Graham, Addison L             11 AQSA-ST                   3:00.01 
 74  Adair, Gertie Kate K          14 ASC-ST                    3:00.26 
 75  Vanderweele, Holly E          14 WAVE-ST                   3:00.54 
 76  Whatley, Abi F                14 Alamo Area-ST             3:00.56 
 77  Dinwiddie, Dacee L            14 ASC-ST                    3:01.31 
 78  Hewett, Violet P              14 WLOO-ST                   3:01.32 
 79  Gunn, Libby N                 13 NTRO-ST                   3:01.46 
 80  Martin, Kirra A               12 TST-ST                    3:01.58 
 81  Ancheta, Leilani P            11 SRG-ST                    3:01.66 
 82  Stuecheli, Cadence S          12 NTRO-ST                   3:01.81 
 83  Morris, Teagan S              12 NTRO-ST                   3:02.24 
 84  Lozano, Lauren O              17 WAVE-ST                   3:02.60 
 85  Washburn, Sarah N             14 Alamo Area-ST             3:02.81 
 86  Wagner, Bailee M              16 VTAC-ST                   3:03.44 
 87  Govin, Kate E                 13 WWAC-ST                   3:03.85 
 88  Skelton, Zoe E                15 SRG-ST                    3:03.96 
 89  Rodriguez, Madelyn A          13 SRG-ST                    3:03.98 
 90  Broughton, Becca C            14 WAVE-ST                   3:04.20 
 91  Hasson, Hannah H              13 NTRO-ST                   3:04.25 
 92  Yonezawa, Juliette M          14 WLOO-ST                   3:04.41 
 93  Williamson, Sophia M          11 Alamo Area-ST             3:04.47 
 94  Alford, Cadence E             13 SASA-ST                   3:04.70 
 95  Griffeth, Madeline J          11 WWAC-ST                   3:04.87 
 96  Cummins, Riley A              14 WLOO-ST                   3:04.91 
 97  Williamson, Savanna G         14 WLOO-ST                   3:05.05 
 98  Harroff, Finley G             12 SRG-ST                    3:05.08 
 99  Dawson, Brynlee S             12 LIFE-ST                   3:05.27 
100  Linton, Sarah M               15 WLOO-ST                   3:05.80 
101  Gupta, Nishka                 11 WLOO-ST                   3:06.11 
102  Hudson, Alice E               16 WLOO-ST                   3:06.23 
103  Hutchinson, Alexa L           13 Alamo Area-ST             3:06.34 
104  Taylor, Grace                 15 WLOO-ST                   3:06.38 
105  Jaroszewski, Mia B            13 SASA-ST                   3:07.18 
106  Garza, Valeria                12 MSC-ST                    3:07.66 
107  Ralph, Addison M              15 SYS-ST                    3:07.77 
108  Castro, Daniela M             13 HSC-ST                    3:08.11 
109  Christman, Keelan R           12 WHAC-ST                   3:08.29 
110  Walters, Anna V               15 Alamo Area-ST             3:08.38 
111  Niclair, Lauren C             14 WHAC-ST                   3:08.64 
112  Walker, Allison J             13 FISH-ST                   3:08.67 
113  Spencer, Brooke E             13 NTRO-ST                   3:08.70 
114  Shraga, Jordan S              15 COTA-ST                   3:08.85 
115  Nichols, Kaelin R             15 SASA-ST                   3:09.12 
116  Krystyniak, Caleigh G         15 WWAC-ST                   3:09.33 
117  Minus, Fynn E                 13 SRG-ST                    3:09.39 
118  Homann, Addison N             13 AQSA-ST                   3:09.42 
119  Avery, Ashlyn N               11 WLOO-ST                   3:09.67 
120  Roberson, Taylor G            13 WLOO-ST                   3:09.70 
121  Kent, Ciara R                 13 ASC-ST                    3:10.45 
122  May, Kylie R                  12 NTRO-ST                   3:10.51 
123  Wu, Chloe S                   11 GOLD-ST                   3:10.62 
124  Kropewnicki, Mia C            13 ASC-ST                    3:10.80 
125  Livingston, Zoe P             13 HSC-ST                    3:10.95 
126  Farraje, Summer J             14 FISH-ST                   3:10.99 
127  Melton, Madalynn E            13 TST-ST                    3:11.05 
128  Stover, Katie G               12 WWAC-ST                   3:11.48 
129  Gamboa, Natalie S             15 MSC-ST                    3:11.51 
130  Grover, Kaitlyn A             13 WWAC-ST                   3:11.76 
131  Garfield, Evelyn G            14 UN-ST                     3:11.94 
132  Worden, Skylar D              13 LSAC-ST                   3:12.22 
133  De Fex, Maria J               12 NTRO-ST                   3:12.32 
134  Jones, Sydney M               13 WHAC-ST                   3:13.14 
135  Carpenter, Anna A             12 NTRO-ST                   3:13.78 
136  Turner, Mallory A             13 ASC-ST                    3:14.17 
137  Becerra Davalos, Andrea S     11 NTRO-ST                   3:14.29 
138  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                   3:14.31 
139  Hasson, Bella R               14 NTRO-ST                   3:14.35 
140  Sims, Abby C                  13 SASA-ST                   3:14.46 
141  O'Leary, Hayden G             12 AQTX-ST                   3:14.66 
142  Tyler, Madelyn G              12 WWAC-ST                   3:14.85 
143  Ellerbee, Leah M              12 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.12 
144  Didier, Emma G                12 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.34 
145  Sansano, Glory L              13 WAVE-ST                   3:15.73 
146  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                   3:17.59 
147  Clark, Gwen P                 11 TST-ST                    3:17.70 
148  Neumann, Abigail E            11 COTA-ST                   3:17.80 
149  Niclair, Lyse M               12 WHAC-ST                   3:19.85 
150  Meucci, Audie M               12 WWAC-ST                   3:20.48 
151  Salak, Kate A                 12 Alamo Area-ST             3:21.07 
152  Huang, Mackenzie K            11 NTRO-ST                   3:21.15 
153  Holcomb, Symbri M             12 AQTX-ST                   3:21.61 
154  King, Kathryn E               12 Alamo Area-ST             3:21.90 
155  Hall, Taylor B                11 HSC-ST                    3:22.24 
156  Bonakchi, Googie N            10 LIFE-ST                   3:22.49 
157  Nan, K W                      11 Vortex-ST                 3:23.12 
158  Cutbirth, Blayne N            10 TST-ST                    3:23.65 
159  Yang, Ada J                   10 GOLD-ST                   3:24.31 
160  VanTatenhove, Bella M         11 WLOO-ST                   3:24.67 
161  Ferguson, Jentry L            10 TST-ST                    3:25.20 
162  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                   3:25.89 
163  Ferron, Araiya P              10 LCA-ST                    3:26.60 
164  Sanchez, Sara                 10 LIFE-ST                   3:26.66 
165  Sears, Sophia L               10 WLOO-ST                   3:27.39 
166  Gunn, Pepper A                 9 NTRO-ST                   3:28.10 
167  Pike, Landry E                10 LCA-ST                    3:29.21 
168  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                   3:31.52 
169  Wenglar, Reagan E              9 NTRO-ST                   3:35.11 
170  Robinson, Addie G              9 WLOO-ST                   3:35.52 
171  Cepparo, Natalia A             8 UN-ST                     3:35.96 
172  Harrison, Ella J              10 WLOO-ST                   3:36.36 
173  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         10 SASA-ST                   3:36.63 
174  Harris, Makayla D             10 Alamo Area-ST             3:37.43 
175  Whorton, Katherine F           9 NTRO-ST                   3:42.06 
176  Gaertner, Genevieve E          9 WLOO-ST                   3:42.50 
177  Zhan, Tianyu                   8 UN-ST                     3:44.78 
178  Voss, Hannah R                10 TST-ST                    3:46.82 
179  Pacheco, Patricia H            9 SYS-ST                    3:47.16 
180  Gardner, Kate M               10 WLOO-ST                   3:48.00 
181  Deykin, Claire A              10 AQSA-ST                   3:52.89 
182  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                   3:56.09 
183  King, Evelyn J                 9 Alamo Area-ST             3:56.49 
184  Avery, Brielle C               9 WLOO-ST                   3:58.19 
185  Melgar, Lucia                 10 SASA-ST                   4:03.16 
 
Event 38  Men 18 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Barrera, Noah W               18 SRG-ST                    2:23.35 
  2  Schneider, Konner L           15 WWAC-ST                   2:26.08 
  3  Hollon, Colton L              18 Alamo Area-ST             2:26.37 
  4  Barrett, Owen R               16 Alamo Area-ST             2:26.62 
  5  Stewart, Colin A              15 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.67 
  6  Cooley, Matthew T             18 Alamo Area-ST             2:28.92 
  7  Slimpin, Ryan T               15 SRG-ST                    2:29.13 
  8  Reasoner, Rylan K             15 TST-ST                    2:29.29 
  9  Goldhammer, Jack A            16 Alamo Area-ST             2:29.34 
 10  Hagenau, Dietrich W           17 WHAC-ST                   2:29.36 
 11  Ward, Eli G                   15 ASC-ST                    2:29.40 
 12  McKenzie, Ryan T              16 TST-ST                    2:29.98 
 13  Azuma-Hall, Miles B           17 GOLD-ST                   2:30.39 
 14  Mastrian, Luke T              16 WLOO-ST                   2:30.43 
 15  Esslemont, Zander O           16 ASC-ST                    2:30.64 
 16  Blair, Carson J               16 WWAC-ST                   2:31.04 
 17  Wolbert, Carson M             15 SYS-ST                    2:31.23 
 18  Mu, Philip M                  15 WAVE-ST                   2:31.37 
 19  Crowns, Owen N                15 NTRO-ST                   2:32.49 
 20  Hornbaker, Colson G           14 NTRO-ST                   2:33.14 
 21  Clewett, John T               17 YMCA-ST                   2:33.49 
 22  Propst, Pierce W              15 WLOO-ST                   2:33.54 
 23  Nelson, Thomas C              16 TST-ST                    2:33.63 
 24  Pollack, Ethan C              17 Alamo Area-ST             2:33.69 
 25  Benard, Theodore A            14 GOLD-ST                   2:33.95 
 26  LaCombe, Logan M              14 FISH-ST                   2:33.99 
 27  Van Otterloo, Luke E          15 ASC-ST                    2:34.65 
 28  Piercy, Turner C              15 ASC-ST                    2:34.67 
 29  Hussain, Charlie C            16 ASC-ST                    2:34.73 
 30  Arevalos, Nick R              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:34.86 
 31  Thornton, Henry G             16 FISH-ST                   2:35.35 
 32  Bartolini, Carter R           14 Alamo Area-ST             2:35.60 
 33  Sidhipong, Bodhi A            16 ASC-ST                    2:36.26 
 34  Daly, Connor P                15 LCA-ST                    2:36.61 
 35  Galvez, Gabe A                16 AQTX-ST                   2:36.66 
 36  Mowery, Joseph H              13 ASC-ST                    2:36.70 
 37  Yahin, Andrew C               14 NTRO-ST                   2:36.97 
 38  Francis, James T              15 WAVE-ST                   2:37.08 
 39  Young, Timothy R              15 SYS-ST                    2:37.09 
 40  Paiz, Aiden J                 15 NTRO-ST                   2:37.15 
 41  Ellett, Bo D                  18 VTAC-ST                   2:37.24 
 42  Perales Jr, Mark A            18 Alamo Area-ST             2:37.45 
 43  Stogner, Connor O             17 COTA-ST                   2:38.03 
 44  Timm, Mathew A                13 WLOO-ST                   2:38.12 
 45  Tegtmeier, Roland P           15 NTRO-ST                   2:38.12 
 46  Albaugh, Aidan A              16 WLOO-ST                   2:38.87 
 47  Li, Aaron                     14 WLOO-ST                   2:39.17 
 48  Nelms, Josh F                 16 Alamo Area-ST             2:40.00 
 49  Tsukerman, Isaac              15 NTRO-ST                   2:40.02 
 50  Stevens, Harvey B             15 FISH-ST                   2:40.16 
 51  Thiele, Preston M             18 WLOO-ST                   2:40.22 
 52  Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P  15 Alamo Area-ST             2:40.94 
 53  Padurean, Robert              15 WLOO-ST                   2:40.98 
 54  Howell, Declan R              13 NTRO-ST                   2:41.23 
 55  Smith, Daniel R               15 Alamo Area-ST             2:41.60 
 56  Skinner, Benjamin W           16 SRG-ST                    2:41.74 
 57  Propst, Preston C             15 WLOO-ST                   2:41.85 
 58  Maguire, Cayden Y             15 FISH-ST                   2:41.97 
 59  Robles, Andre M               13 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.02 
 60  Bergstrom, Mac M              17 Alamo Area-ST             2:42.12 
 61  Brown, Coleman T              14 HSC-ST                    2:42.15 
 62  Garner, Levi P                14 SRG-ST                    2:42.42 
 63  Scarborough, Hayden A         13 NTRO-ST                   2:42.87 
 64  Hyink, Adam W                 14 AQTX-ST                   2:42.93 
 65  Whitworth, Toby T             16 WLOO-ST                   2:43.15 
 66  Dalley, David A               15 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.57 
 67  Mastrian, Ty F                15 WLOO-ST                   2:43.61 
 68  Cervantes, Miguel A           13 ASC-ST                    2:43.82 
 69  Moeller, Tyler J              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.84 
 70  Aitchison, Austin T           14 ASC-ST                    2:43.86 
 71  Saporsky, Ethan R             15 Alamo Area-ST             2:43.94 
 72  Albaugh, Rylan C              13 WLOO-ST                   2:44.19 
 73  Mood, Manny A                 14 Alamo Area-ST             2:44.46 
 74  Lopez, Ricardo A              16 MSC-ST                    2:44.76 
 75  Chor, Nathan S                13 WLOO-ST                   2:44.77 
 76  Wood, Nicholas T              16 FISH-ST                   2:44.92 
 77  Linkous, Quin Q               13 AQTX-ST                   2:44.95 
 78  Nosko, Saveli D               15 FISH-ST                   2:45.54 
 79  Keese, Cooper J               17 FISH-ST                   2:45.92 
 80  Montoya, Derek A              16 Alamo Area-ST             2:46.11 
 81  Gass, Wyatt M                 14 AQTX-ST                   2:46.27 
 82  Cheng, Jason S                14 WLOO-ST                   2:46.27 
 83  Kundivich, Niko M             13 NTRO-ST                   2:46.53 
 84  Nan, Kai W                    14 Vortex-ST                 2:46.60 
 85  Morton, Micah A               16 WAVE-ST                   2:46.81 
 86  Isaac, Nathan N               14 WLOO-ST                   2:46.95 
 87  Bradley, Kase K               14 SRG-ST                    2:47.14 
 88  Dalley, Jonathan R            15 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.18 
 89  Tellez, Travis                14 LSAC-ST                   2:47.70 
 90  Espericueta, Brannan J        15 FISH-ST                   2:47.74 
 91  Bordelon, Trevor J            14 Alamo Area-ST             2:47.81 
 92  McDonald, Liam F              16 RUSH-ST                   2:48.27 
 93  Cozart, Keegan R              14 FISH-ST                   2:48.53 
 94  Winterbottom, Calvin A        13 ASC-ST                    2:48.79 
 95  Brown, Brian J                14 TXLA-ST                   2:48.79 
 96  Mendez, Nelson I              17 Vortex-ST                 2:48.93 
 97  Peeters, Tijl                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:49.10 
 98  Helmcamp, Haydn S             13 LSAC-ST                   2:49.22 
 99  Miller, Evan L                17 FISH-ST                   2:49.22 
100  Reising, Cole D               18 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.23 
101  Fohn, Jacob E                 16 FISH-ST                   2:49.64 
102  Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco   15 Alamo Area-ST             2:49.73 
103  Esselstyn, Kole H             14 ASC-ST                    2:50.23 
104  Brister, Austin L             15 SYS-ST                    2:50.29 
105  Lyle, Jevaun A                16 CBA-ST                    2:50.63 
106  Goltzman, Jake A              17 NTRO-ST                   2:50.97 
107  Stone, Samuel E               14 NTRO-ST                   2:51.26 
108  Ransom, E J                   14 SRG-ST                    2:51.70 
109  Hayes, Colt B                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:52.04 
110  Darisi, Karthik               14 NTRO-ST                   2:52.15 
111  Le, David C                   13 NTRO-ST                   2:52.32 
112  Trevino Aguilera, Alejandro   14 Alamo Area-ST             2:52.66 
113  Hudson, George E              13 WLOO-ST                   2:52.78 
114  Yount, Cody A                 13 NTRO-ST                   2:53.05 
115  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                   2:53.71 
116  Perez-Puente, Roberto L       14 AQSA-ST                   2:53.76 
117  Liu, Kai M                    11 WLOO-ST                   2:53.93 
118  Marshall, Zach R              13 NTRO-ST                   2:54.05 
119  Jenkins, Tim A                15 TST-ST                    2:54.33 
120  Hassell, Lucas V              13 NTRO-ST                   2:54.50 
121  Baek, Jordan S                12 WLOO-ST                   2:54.57 
122  Muenchow, Carson J            13 Alamo Area-ST             2:54.76 
123  Phillips, Wilson L            14 NTRO-ST                   2:54.88 
124  Coffey, Decker A              11 WLOO-ST                   2:55.09 
125  Pollack, Jake M               14 Alamo Area-ST             2:55.56 
126  Schrock, Dylan F              13 LCA-ST                    2:56.08 
127  George, Austin G              14 Alamo Area-ST             2:56.98 
128  Zhang, Vincent S              13 WLOO-ST                   2:57.04 
129  Goodman, Sean M               13 NTRO-ST                   2:57.09 
130  Cleaver, Eli H                12 ASC-ST                    2:57.17 
131  Okulicz, Evan M               14 WAVE-ST                   2:57.37 
132  Allen, Dylan J                14 Alamo Area-ST             2:57.50 
133  Garza, Zach D                 13 TXLA-ST                   2:57.89 
134  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                   2:57.96 
135  Groszek, Cameron L            14 LCA-ST                    2:58.38 
136  Wei, Derek Z                  11 NTRO-ST                   2:58.41 
137  Spencer, Nathan R             14 SRG-ST                    2:58.47 
138  Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Javier  13 TXLA-ST                   2:58.48 
139  Fong, Marcus H                11 NTRO-ST                   2:59.41 
140  Ward, Oli E                   12 ASC-ST                    3:00.23 
141  Hernandez, Marco E            14 Alamo Area-ST             3:00.50 
142  Alpatov, Daniel P             13 NTRO-ST                   3:00.52 
143  Martin, Duncan M              13 LSAC-ST                   3:00.60 
144  Sanchez, Lucas C              13 NTRO-ST                   3:02.61 
145  Strong, Paschal N             13 NTRO-ST                   3:02.95 
146  Duggan, Blake D               14 WAVE-ST                   3:03.28 
147  Moreno, Matthew O             11 SASA-ST                   3:04.62 
148  Heller, August M              12 LCA-ST                    3:06.96 
149  Bautista Tueme, Kamil         12 UN-ST                     3:08.63 
150  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek        11 AQTX-ST                   3:10.53 
151  Wenglar, Liam T               11 NTRO-ST                   3:10.83 
152  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                    3:11.53 
153  Yeager, Dylan N               12 WLOO-ST                   3:13.37 
154  Lacy, Asher C                 11 Alamo Area-ST             3:15.49 
155  Svatek, Miles R                9 Alamo Area-ST             3:16.59 
156  Helm, Cael D                  12 NTRO-ST                   3:16.90 
157  Ozanus, Oliver J              11 NTRO-ST                   3:17.39 
158  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                    3:17.49 
159  Utama, Zechariah M            11 NTRO-ST                   3:17.63 
160  Duncan, Boden W               10 Alamo Area-ST             3:17.82 
161  Key, Marshall M               12 NTRO-ST                   3:19.38 
162  O'Banion, Jake W               9 NTRO-ST                   3:19.72 
163  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                    3:20.59 
164  Reynolds, Edmond              10 UN-ST                     3:24.48 
165  Gilbreath, Nicky G             9 WHAC-ST                   3:24.85 
166  May, Jacob R                   9 NTRO-ST                   3:25.66 
167  Schrock, Logan J               9 LCA-ST                    3:26.25 
168  Hempton, Braden J             10 Alamo Area-ST             3:28.04 
169  Dessouky, Samy S              10 Alamo Area-ST             3:36.13 
170  Hayes, Travis J               10 NTRO-ST                   3:47.38 
171  Morris, Shaman H              10 SRG-ST                    3:47.62 
 
Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Rodriguez, Ariana R           12 NTRO-ST                     37.43 
  2  Galvan, Amarissa L            12 ASC-ST                      37.81 
  3  Broughton, Hannah S           11 WAVE-ST                     38.03 
  4  House, Scout A                11 SRG-ST                      38.53 
  5  Ram, Sarika                   12 WLOO-ST                     38.61 
  6  Palomares, Victoria E         12 Alamo Area-ST               38.84 
  7  Hochard, Marjorie J           11 NTRO-ST                     39.09 
  8  Wong, Ayva N                  11 WAVE-ST                     39.14 
  9  Jones, Payton L               12 ASC-ST                      39.44 
 10  Foertsch, Julia K             11 COTA-ST                     39.87 
 11  Smith, Aubrey M               12 ASC-ST                      40.07 
 12  Ramanathan, Esha              12 WLOO-ST                     40.09 
 13  Shields, Phyllis A            11 COTA-ST                     40.10 
 14  Fry, Abigail M                12 NTRO-ST                     40.11 
 15  Jackson, Meghan K             12 AQSA-ST                     40.12 
 16  Delarue, Daniela              12 Alamo Area-ST               40.29 
 17  Crawford, Kaycee A            11 ASC-ST                      40.36 
 18  Hempton, Breanna L            11 Alamo Area-ST               40.43 
 19  Ellerbee, Leah M              12 Alamo Area-ST               40.47 
 20  Elammari, Soleil J            12 SASA-ST                     40.82 
 21  Meucci, Audie M               12 WWAC-ST                     40.96 
 22  Yahin, Sophia A               11 NTRO-ST                     41.03 
 23  Hornburg, Elise M             11 WWAC-ST                     41.27 
 24  Haydt, Danica L               12 LCA-ST                      41.37 
 25  Cleaver, Ava R                12 ASC-ST                      41.46 
 26  Klocek, Lila C                12 WHAC-ST                     41.77 
 27  Pagadala, Vini                11 Alamo Area-ST               41.90 
 28  Zimmerman, Cuyleigh F         11 NTRO-ST                     41.90 
 29  Gwinn, Laurel J               12 WWAC-ST                     42.04 
 30  Bordelon, Kaitlyn O           11 Alamo Area-ST               42.19 
 31  Gunn, Addie R                 11 NTRO-ST                     42.24 
 32  Harris, Haley E               12 WAVE-ST                     42.36 
 33  Grimaud, Kaidence E           12 Alamo Area-ST               42.67 
 34  Heilesen, Sarah M             12 AQSA-ST                     42.68 
 35  Zhang, Alice X                11 WLOO-ST                     42.84 
 36  Behr, Bianca R                12 WLOO-ST                     42.89 
 37  DeRosier, Shasta R            12 Alamo Area-ST               42.92 
 38  Didier, Emma G                12 Alamo Area-ST               43.04 
 39  Bynum, Fairlane A             11 UN-ST                       43.40 
 40  Cepparo, Sofia R              10 UN-ST                       43.61 
 41  Meyers, Cami R                11 SRG-ST                      43.77 
 42  Sciaraffia, Alessia M         10 NTRO-ST                     43.84 
 43  Rogers, Olivia B               9 Alamo Area-ST               44.39 
 44  Mendez, Angelica K             9 WLOO-ST                     44.71 
 45  Wenglar, Reagan E              9 NTRO-ST                     44.71 
 46  Griego, Lainey L              10 WLOO-ST                     44.79 
 47  Bonakchi, Googie N            10 LIFE-ST                     44.82 
 48  Litton, Sienna G              10 SRG-ST                      44.87 
 49  Barger, Aubree C              10 SRG-ST                      45.27 
 50  Hudson, Anna R                10 WLOO-ST                     45.28 
 51  Nichols, Avery C              10 SASA-ST                     45.65 
 52  Franks, Brooke A               9 NTRO-ST                     46.25 
 53  Kallus, Bella G                9 VTAC-ST                     46.35 
 54  Griego, Lucy L                 8 WLOO-ST                     46.49 
 55  Bailey, Zoe A                 10 LIFE-ST                     46.53 
 56  Steber, Alexa L                9 COTA-ST                     46.54 
 57  Harris, Makayla D             10 Alamo Area-ST               46.64 
 58  Orth, Susie A                 10 WLOO-ST                     46.66 
 59  Liu, Mila W                    9 WLOO-ST                     46.66 
 60  Wang, Joyce W                  9 WLOO-ST                     47.18 
 61  Raley, Emma E                  9 AQSA-ST                     47.36 
 62  Albaugh, Ella A               10 WLOO-ST                     47.54 
 63  Helm, Paige S                  9 NTRO-ST                     47.87 
 64  Chomiak, Olivia C              9 HSC-ST                      47.91 
 65  Hare, Isabell E               10 SRG-ST                      48.10 
 66  Kalmbach, Mackenzie B         10 SASA-ST                     48.39 
 67  Avery, Brielle C               9 WLOO-ST                     48.45 
 68  Bertha, Evie G                 8 Alamo Area-ST               48.70 
 69  Mandacina, Ashtyn F            9 Alamo Area-ST               48.71 
 70  Sanchez, Lianna F             10 SRG-ST                      49.18 
 71  Campbell, Savannah F           9 LCA-ST                      49.22 
 72  Quarnaccio, Scarlett S        10 WLOO-ST                     49.26 
 73  Whitehurst, Lyla G             9 CBA-ST                      49.57 
 74  Wang, Caileen S                8 ASC-ST                      50.39 
 75  Carter, Sawyer L               9 WLOO-ST                     50.42 
 76  Broughton, Ellery L           10 NTRO-ST                     50.52 
 77  Yturralde, Brooke S           10 LSAC-ST                     50.79 
 78  Ralston, Kinsey K              9 LCA-ST                      51.31 
 79  Higgins, Taylor A              8 NTRO-ST                     51.41 
 80  Hrncir, Iris E                 7 WAVE-ST                     51.46 
 81  Drummer, Reagan A             10 SRG-ST                      51.47 
 82  Chen, Sophia Y                 9 WLOO-ST                     51.52 
 83  Riffel, Charlotte G           10 ASC-ST                      51.56 
 84  Pacheco, Patricia H            9 SYS-ST                      51.57 
 85  Botine, Brenna L               9 AQSA-ST                     52.13 
 86  Litton, Saige I                9 SRG-ST                      52.24 
 87  Ritt, Annabelle C              8 AQTX-ST                     52.28 
 88  Powers, Genevieve G           10 UN-ST                       52.45 
 89  Yun, Grace M                   9 NTRO-ST                     52.54 
 90  Williamson, Leyla E           10 Alamo Area-ST               52.73 
 91  Valdes, Sophia M               9 Alamo Area-ST               52.79 
 92  Solominsky, Ally A             8 NTRO-ST                     52.92 
 93  Bertha, Callie R              10 Alamo Area-ST               53.50 
 94  Schiller, Ansley C            10 AQSA-ST                     53.54 
 95  Pike, Landry E                10 LCA-ST                      53.57 
 96  Porcher, Molly F              10 WLOO-ST                     53.59 
 97  Menchey, Zoe G                10 SYS-ST                      53.65 
 98  Shilling, Violet E            10 FISH-ST                     54.23 
 99  Melgar, Lucia                 10 SASA-ST                     54.36 
100  Nelson, Liliana F              9 WLOO-ST                     54.36 
101  Arringdale, Auria D           10 WAVE-ST                     54.53 
102  McFarland, Anne F             10 ASC-ST                      54.86 
 
Event 40  Men 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek        11 AQTX-ST                     36.60 
  2  Purtell, Kai M                12 Alamo Area-ST               37.42 
  3  Funaro, Aarez M               11 NTRO-ST                     38.82 
  4  Miller, Ryan A                12 SASA-ST                     38.88 
  5  Altermatt, Ethan J            11 Alamo Area-ST               39.15 
  6  Anand, Atharva                11 WLOO-ST                     39.19 
  7  Sefcik, Eli M                 11 ASC-ST                      39.52 
  8  Florea, Conner J              12 TST-ST                      39.68 
  9  Gonzales, Nate L              12 WLOO-ST                     40.02 
 10  Borel, Truett R               12 NTRO-ST                     40.06 
 11  Ozanus, Oliver J              11 NTRO-ST                     40.25 
 12  Yeager, Dylan N               12 WLOO-ST                     40.78 
 13  Fyda, Nolan B                 11 LCA-ST                      41.02 
 14  Bratton, Connor W             12 TST-ST                      41.62 
 15  Place, Jackson G              12 NTRO-ST                     42.06 
 16  Fisher, Luke R                11 NTRO-ST                     42.07 
 17  Wenglar, Liam T               11 NTRO-ST                     42.15 
 18  Chou, Ronald                  12 NTRO-ST                     42.19 
 19  Wadley, Chase I               12 LSAC-ST                     42.35 
 20  Tegtmeier III, Philip A       11 NTRO-ST                     42.39 
 21  Campbell, Caeden J            12 LCA-ST                      42.47 
 22  Gopal, Suhaan S               11 WLOO-ST                     42.49 
 23  McLaughlin, Greyson H         11 NTRO-ST                     42.52 
 24  McNeill, Noah R               12 Alamo Area-ST               42.66 
 25  Jones, Brody A                11 ASC-ST                      42.97 
 26  Hasson, Colton D              10 NTRO-ST                     43.09 
 27  Bisque, Wyatt L               11 WLOO-ST                     43.29 
 28  Kaiser, Parker L              10 WAVE-ST                     43.60 
 29  Culp, Gavin L                 12 WLOO-ST                     43.66 
 30  Tregeagle, Austin R           10 WWAC-ST                     43.81 
 31  Stevens, Pete B               12 FISH-ST                     43.83 
 32  Denison, Zach D                9 WLOO-ST                     44.04 
 33  O'Banion, Jake W               9 NTRO-ST                     44.59 
 34  You, Kaiser L                  9 Alamo Area-ST               44.68 
 35  Brown, Dalton P                9 HSC-ST                      44.71 
 36  Bellar, Reed A                 9 NTRO-ST                     45.42 
 37  Orozco, Marco D                9 WLOO-ST                     45.43 
 38  Flores, Luke T                10 SRG-ST                      46.16 
 39  Nahidi, Charlie M              9 WLOO-ST                     46.34 
 40  Gomez, Tomas A                10 NTRO-ST                     47.01 
 41  Heller III, Richard D         10 LCA-ST                      47.73 
 42  Maine, Andrew C               10 TST-ST                      48.12 
 43  Nicholl, River M               8 Alamo Area-ST               48.20 
 44  Malone, Greyson M              9 GOLD-ST                     48.21 
 45  Mueller, Jake T                8 NTRO-ST                     48.34 
 46  Dessouky, Samy S              10 Alamo Area-ST               48.57 
 47  Broccolo, Ryan J              10 HSC-ST                      49.10 
 48  Stinson, Michael C            10 YMCA-ST                     49.52 
 49  Grover, Brennan D              9 WWAC-ST                     49.80 
 50  Durkin, Tyler L                7 Alamo Area-ST               49.97 
 51  Smyth, Kellan L               10 NTRO-ST                     50.26 
 52  Peacock, Braden R             10 TXLA-ST                     50.37 
 53  McLaughlin, Braxton S          8 NTRO-ST                     51.02 
 54  Zimmer, Bryant T              10 ASC-ST                      51.31 
 55  Short, Slayde P                9 SRG-ST                      52.08 
 56  Eklund, Kai A                  9 AQTX-ST                     52.25 
 57  Didier, Elijah P              10 Alamo Area-ST               52.43 
 58  Crockett, Eric B               8 TXLA-ST                     52.56 
 59  Cozart, Hudson M               9 FISH-ST                     53.15 
 60  Crawford IV, Leffie            9 ASC-ST                      53.19 
 61  Specjal, Henry E               8 LCA-ST                      53.21 
 62  Short, Shayne W               10 SRG-ST                      53.34 
 63  Nellans, Theo F                8 NTRO-ST                     53.41 
 64  Baek, Jonathan B              10 WLOO-ST                     53.44 
 65  Hoxhaj, Kreshnik I            10 SASA-ST                     53.53 
 66  Henwood, Jackson E            10 SYS-ST                      53.93 
 67  Schaefer, Isaac L              7 NTRO-ST                     54.14 
 68  Shapiro, Ezrah L               7 COTA-ST                     54.82 
 69  Belyi, Isaac L                 9 WLOO-ST                     55.07 
 
Event 41  Women 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     5:08.36 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  5:11.69 
  3  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                5:16.44 
  4  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        5:24.19 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  5:36.18 
  6  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           5:43.70 
  7  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     6:00.00 
 
Event 42  Men 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:27.03 
  2  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           4:49.62 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:49.78 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:52.59 
  5  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     4:53.42 
  6  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                5:00.19 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  5:03.01 
  8  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        5:12.52 
  9  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     5:45.00 
 10  Sailfish-ST  'B'                                           5:48.80 
 11  Schertz YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'                             6:07.30 
 
Event 43  Women 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     5:00.87 
  2  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           5:09.76 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  5:11.07 
  4  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   5:12.66 
  5  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     5:15.78 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  5:23.25 
  7  Victoria Texas Aquatic Club-ST  'A'                        5:23.28 
  8  San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                                   5:29.04 
  9  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  5:33.24 
 10  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     5:34.31 
 11  Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                                   5:37.42 
 12  Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                                     5:42.42 
 13  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                                5:48.36 
 14  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     6:10.00 
 15  Surge Aquatics-ST  'B'                                     6:20.00 
 
Event 44  Men 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     4:42.30 
  2  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     4:54.50 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  4:55.81 
  4  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   5:00.45 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  5:03.68 
  6  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     5:19.96 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  5:26.79 
  8  Sailfish-ST  'A'                                           5:31.30 
  9  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     6:10.00 
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:24.62 
  2  Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'                        2:27.00 
  3  Capital of Texas Aquatics-ST  'A'                          2:28.48 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:29.00 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:31.08 
  6  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   2:32.89 
  7  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:37.79 
  8  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     2:44.41 
  9  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     3:00.00 
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:22.06 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:28.36 
  3  Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                                   2:31.37 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:33.43 
  5  Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                                2:33.58 
  6  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:41.84 
  7  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:00.34 
 
Event 47  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:49.87 
  2  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:49.94 
  3  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                                  2:53.43 
  4  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     3:04.24 
  5  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                                  3:04.78 
  6  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:07.11 
  7  Aqua Swift Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:09.72 
  8  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'D'                                  3:15.64 
  9  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     3:30.00 
 10  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'E'                                  3:30.81 
 11  Surge Aquatics-ST  'B'                                     3:35.00 
 
Event 48  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                                     2:50.89 
  2  Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'                     2:53.46 
  3  Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                                     2:57.49 
  4  Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                                  2:57.57 
  5  Surge Aquatics-ST  'A'                                     3:30.00 
  6  Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                                3:40.40 
  7  Surge Aquatics-ST  'B'                                     3:45.00